SUNYAC Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY:SUNYAC
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

Hammer (Men)

SUNYAC   36.50m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Couch, Mitchel JR-3 Cortland St. 56.60m 185' 8" Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Apr 1, 2016
2 Chin, Hsin SR-4 Fredonia 54.95m 180' 3" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 18, 2016
3 Bell, Sawyer SR-4 Fredonia 52.09m 170' 11" SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
4 Rogers, Jon JR-3 Brockport St. 51.44m 168' 9" St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
5 Brown, Kyle SO-2 Fredonia 50.33m 165' 1" SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
6 McCarty, Peter SR-4 Brockport St. 47.86m 157' 0" St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 14, 2016
7 Lee, Rio FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 45.92m 150' 8" St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
8 Henninger, Nick SO-2 Oneonta 44.67m 146' 7" 2016 Capital District Classic Apr 30, 2016
9 Geiser, Kevin SR-4 Fredonia 44.55m 146' 2" SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
10 Hochadel, Tyler FR-1 Cortland St. 43.91m 144' 1" SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
11 Binotto, Dante SR-4 Cortland St. 43.88m 143' 11" Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Apr 1, 2016
12 Orlando, Francis FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 41.68m 136' 9" Springfield College Outdoor T&F Meet #1 Apr 9, 2016
13 Rapone, Gunner FR-1 Brockport St. 41.36m 135' 8" St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 14, 2016
14 Pane, Anthony FR-1 Brockport St. 40.47m 132' 9" SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
15 Fleming, John FR-1 Brockport St. 40.10m 131' 7" 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016
16 Stahlbush, Stephen FR-1 Oneonta 39.96m 131' 1" 2nd Annual Mountaineer “Under the Lights” Apr 23, 2016
17 Brown, Damone SO-2 Fredonia 39.77m 130' 6" St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
18 Rizzo, Rick SO-2 Brockport St. 36.84m 120' 10" 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016
19 Baitsholts, Mark FR-1 Brockport St. 33.61m 110' 3" Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016
20 Coughlan, Sean FR-1 Oneonta 30.76m 100' 11" 2016 Upstate Classic Apr 16, 2016
21 Gabrielli, Joseph JR-3 Fredonia 29.53m 96' 10" Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016
22 Bussey, Steven JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 28.35m 93' 0" Springfield College Outdoor T&F Meet #1 Apr 9, 2016
23 Cavallaro, Angelo FR-1 Oneonta 25.65m 84' 2" 2nd Annual Mountaineer “Under the Lights” Apr 23, 2016

Hammer (Women)

SUNYAC   31.61m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Serdock, Meghan JR-3 Oneonta 57.14m 187' 6" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2016
2 Cook, Savannah SR-4 Brockport St. 50.59m 166' 0" Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
3 Dumbleton, Bernice SR-4 Brockport St. 49.77m 163' 3" Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
4 DeClerck, Taylor JR-3 Oneonta 47.28m 155' 1" SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
5 Craven, Jessica FR-1 Brockport St. 46.31m 151' 11" SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
6 Coney, Sarah JR-3 Oneonta 44.44m 145' 10" SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
7 Murray, Alise FR-1 Brockport St. 44.26m 145' 2" St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 14, 2016
8 Williams, Rachel SO-2 Fredonia 41.03m 134' 7" Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016
9 Diao, Cheila JR-3 Buffalo State 40.97m 134' 5" 11th Annual Gator Invitational May 13, 2016
10 Paganello, Brianne SR-4 Fredonia 40.25m 132' 1" Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016
11 Cooper, Maya FR-1 Oneonta 40.21m 131' 11" 2nd Annual Mountaineer “Under the Lights” Apr 23, 2016
12 Perrella, Brenda SO-2 Cortland St. 39.99m 131' 2" SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
13 Lane, Kaitlynn FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 39.08m 128' 2" St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
14 Chapman, Heather SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 38.82m 127' 4" 2016 Capital District Classic Apr 30, 2016
15 Gallery, Meaghan SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 38.60m 126' 8" Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016
16 Jackson, Diamond JR-3 Cortland St. 37.87m 124' 3" Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Apr 1, 2016
17 Cutrona, Franscesca SR-4 Buffalo State 36.58m 120' 0" St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
18 Swavely, Autumn SO-2 Brockport St. 34.95m 114' 8" St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
19 Hoose, Lelly FR-1 Brockport St. 34.77m 114' 1" St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
20 Okon, Emily FR-1 Oneonta 33.04m 108' 5" 2016 Capital District Classic Apr 30, 2016
21 Berry, Liz FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 32.33m 106' 1" 2016 Capital District Classic Apr 30, 2016
22 De Gaetano, Jennifer FR-1 Cortland St. 31.16m 102' 3" Ithaca College Tuesday Meet Apr 26, 2016
23 Piemonte, Juliana FR-1 Oneonta 30.56m 100' 3" Coach P Invitational Apr 8, 2016
24 Burris, C.J. FR-1 Fredonia 29.42m 96' 6" Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016
25 Hanmer, Shannon SO-2 Cortland St. 26.99m 88' 6" Ithaca College Tuesday Meet Apr 26, 2016
26 Barlowe, Alexandria FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 26.95m 88' 5" 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016
27 DiPresso, Brianna SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 26.59m 87' 3" UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 23, 2016
28 Andrews, Abriel FR-1 Fredonia 24.92m 81' 9" Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016
29 Bonesteel, Kiersten SO-2 Brockport St. 24.62m 80' 9" St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
30 Barlowe, Francesca FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 24.33m 79' 10" 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016