NYSCTC Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY:NYSBNYSA
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

NYSA   11.20 NYSB   11.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Gambill, Nicodemus SO-2 Utica 10.51 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2016 1.1
2 Hrebenach, Jeffrey SR-4 Rochester 10.77 St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 14, 2016 4.9
3 Matthias, Aaron SR-4 Ithaca 10.96 Empire 8 Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016 1.9
4 DAgostino, Joseph SR-4 St. John Fisher 10.97 Empire 8 Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016 1.9
5 Stivers, Harrison SO-2 St. Lawrence 11.11 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016 4.0
6 Hines, Markus SO-2 RIT 11.12 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016 3.3
6 Chant, Thomas FR-1 Rochester 11.12 St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 14, 2016 5.8
8 Saucier, Eli SO-2 Hamilton 11.13 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Mar 26, 2016 0.7
9 Bartos, Jan JR-3 RPI 11.18 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016 -0.7
10 Smith, Jordan SR-4 Ithaca 11.21 Empire 8 Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016 1.9
11 McQuillen, Ryan FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.23 Empire 8 Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016 1.9
12 Geiger, Curtis SO-2 RIT 11.25 St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 14, 2016 5.8
13 adewumi, john JR-3 Alfred State 11.27 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 26, 2016 0.2
14 Quigley, Tyler JR-3 RIT 11.28 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016 3.7
15 Crawford, Nicholas JR-3 St. Lawrence 11.29 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016 -0.7
16 Tostanoski, Alexander FR-1 Alfred 11.31 Empire 8 Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016 1.9
17 Murray, Noah FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.32 St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 14, 2016 4.9
17 White, Gordon SO-2 St. Lawrence 11.32 St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 14, 2016 4.9
19 Kaniecki, Kyle FR-1 RIT 11.35 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 -0.2
20 Sedwick, Ryan FR-1 Hamilton 11.36 Hamilton Mid-week Apr 19, 2016 1.5
21 Whelton, Michael JR-3 RIT 11.43 2016 NYSCTC Outdoor Championships-Combined Events Apr 29, 2016 1.0
21 Dombek, Jake FR-1 Ithaca 11.43 2016 Big Red Invitational May 1, 2016 1.4
21 Lienhard, Matthew FR-1 RIT 11.43 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016 1.1
24 St. Amour, Christian JR-3 Utica 11.50 Empire 8 Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016 0.9
24 Dalheim, Robert SO-2 RIT 11.50 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016 1.0
26 Freeman, Jason FR-1 RIT 11.52 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016 4.2
27 Dettore-Schenkelberg, Frank JR-3 Rochester 11.54 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016 4.2
28 De La Rosa, Alexander SO-2 RIT 11.55 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016 3.7
28 Torres, Gabriel SO-2 Rochester 11.55 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016 2.1
30 Jones, Kyle SR-4 Alfred State 11.56 USCAA National Invitational Apr 30, 2016 +0.0
30 Feuer, Zach FR-1 RPI 11.56 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2016 0.9
30 Clayton, Wesley SO-2 Rochester 11.56 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016 1.0
33 Ewell, Richard FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.57 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016 0.9
34 Bisko, Thomas SO-2 Hamilton 11.58 Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016 1.5
35 Oluyinka, Fiyin SO-2 Rochester 11.60 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016 1.0
36 Rice, Patrick SR-4 Rochester 11.62 2016 NYSCTC Outdoor Championships-Combined Events Apr 29, 2016 1.0
37 Hamre, Travis SO-2 St. Lawrence 11.63 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016 -0.2
38 Woodie, Carlton FR-1 Utica 11.64 Hamilton Mid-week Apr 19, 2016 3.4
38 Lee, Roosevelt JR-3 Ithaca 11.64 Greyhound Invitational Apr 15, 2016 1.3
40 Ruff, Charles FR-1 Rochester 11.65 Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016 1.5
40 Foster, Ryan SR-4 Utica 11.65 Hamilton Mid-week Apr 19, 2016 1.5
42 Tischler, Hunter FR-1 RPI 11.70 2016 Capital District Classic Apr 30, 2016 +0.0
43 Cameron-Pressley, Spencer FR-1 Alfred 11.71 Allegany County Classic Apr 20, 2016 0.9
44 Morris, M.J. FR-1 Nazareth 11.72 Empire 8 Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016 0.9
45 Spicer, Seth SO-2 Alfred 11.76 2016 NYSCTC Outdoor Championships-Combined Events Apr 29, 2016 1.9
45 Osaheni, Joseph FR-1 RPI 11.76 2016 Upstate Classic Apr 16, 2016 -1.9
47 Quintana, Trevor JR-3 RPI 11.79 2016 Capital District Classic Apr 30, 2016 +0.0
47 Morrow, Ronald JR-3 Rochester 11.79 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016 0.9
49 Amos, Savon SO-2 Rochester 11.80 Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016 1.5
50 Abbott, Seth SO-2 Ithaca 11.86 2016 NYSCTC Outdoor Championships-Combined Events Apr 29, 2016 1.0
51 Caputo, Brian SO-2 Rochester 11.88 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016 4.2
52 Heron, Rajiv SO-2 St. Lawrence 11.89 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016 -0.8
53 Mistler-Ferguson, Scott SO-2 Rochester 11.90 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016 0.8
54 Gangemi, Kevin FR-1 Utica 11.91 Alvernia Crusader Invitational Apr 2, 2016 -1.1
55 Haskin, zachary FR-1 Cobleskill 11.93 2016 NYSCTC Outdoor Championships-Combined Events Apr 29, 2016 1.9
56 Newman, Max SR-4 Hamilton 11.94 Hamilton Mid-week Apr 19, 2016 1.5
57 Salazar, Nate FR-1 RPI 11.96 2016 Capital District Classic Apr 30, 2016 -0.3
58 Brush, Andrew FR-1 St. Lawrence 12.00 Coach P Invitational Apr 8, 2016 +0.0
59 Case, Andrew JR-3 RIT 12.01 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016 4.4
60 Diallo, Boubacar SR-4 Rochester 12.04 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016 -0.2
61 Merchant, William FR-1 St. Lawrence 12.05 2016 NYSCTC Outdoor Championships-Combined Events Apr 29, 2016 1.9
61 Pilson, Zachary SR-4 Hamilton 12.05 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Mar 26, 2016 -1.8
61 Bingay, Jason FR-1 Utica 12.05 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016 -0.2
61 Callejo, Christopher FR-1 RIT 12.05 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016 1.0
65 Emerson, Samuel FR-1 St. Lawrence 12.06 Coach P Invitational Apr 8, 2016 1.6
66 Simonelli, Jared SR-4 RIT 12.08 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016 0.8
67 Quintilliani, Sebastian FR-1 St. Lawrence 12.09 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016 -0.7
68 Wells, Zach SO-2 St. Lawrence 12.14 Coach P Invitational Apr 8, 2016 1.9
69 Oliveira, Steve SR-4 Utica 12.15 Hamilton Mid-week Apr 19, 2016 3.4
69 Teboe, Brandon JR-3 Alfred State 12.15 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 26, 2016 2.5
71 Garland, Lavaughn SR-4 Cobleskill 12.17 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2016 2.4
72 Barsky, Alex SO-2 Alfred 12.21 Allegany County Classic Apr 20, 2016 0.9
72 Logan, Rah'mire FR-1 Utica 12.21 Alvernia Crusader Invitational Apr 2, 2016 -0.3
74 Guzman, Miguel FR-1 Utica 12.28 Hamilton Mid-week Apr 19, 2016 3.4
75 Hawley, Jake FR-1 Alfred State 12.29 2016 NYSCTC Outdoor Championships-Combined Events Apr 29, 2016 1.9
76 Weekly, Blake FR-1 Ithaca 12.30 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2016 1.9
77 Ma, JooWon SO-2 St. Lawrence 12.31 Coach P Invitational Apr 8, 2016 1.6
78 Johnson, William SO-2 St. Lawrence 12.35 Coach P Invitational Apr 8, 2016 +0.0
79 Howarth, Sean JR-3 Alfred 12.38 2016 NYSCTC Outdoor Championships-Combined Events Apr 29, 2016 1.0
79 Parsons, Deryk SO-2 RIT 12.38 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016 0.8
79 Swiecki, Kyle FR-1 Utica 12.38 Alvernia Crusader Invitational Apr 2, 2016 -0.5
82 Lupo, Yisheng JR-3 Alfred State 12.43 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 26, 2016 2.5
83 Jacques, Phinehas SO-2 St. John Fisher 12.44 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016 0.8
84 Mapes, Zachary SO-2 Alfred 12.49 Alvernia Crusader Invitational Apr 2, 2016 -1.1
85 Toal, Kevin FR-1 Ithaca 12.50 Ithaca College Tuesday Meet Apr 26, 2016 -0.2
86 Efimov, Aleksandr FR-1 Nazareth 12.53 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016 1.7
87 Johnson, ken SO-2 Cobleskill 12.56 11th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 23, 2016 2.3
88 Garbeck, Jake FR-1 Nazareth 12.57 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016 4.4
89 Cech, Jakub SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 12.59 2016 Upstate Classic Apr 16, 2016 -2.6
90 Wohlfeld, Jordan SO-2 Ithaca 12.61 Ithaca College Tuesday Meet Apr 26, 2016 -0.2
91 Denn-Thiele, Tyler JR-3 Ithaca 12.71 Greyhound Invitational Apr 15, 2016 1.7
91 Siniscaro, John FR-1 Utica 12.71 Alvernia Crusader Invitational Apr 2, 2016 -1.1
93 Carpenter, Steve JR-3 Alfred State 12.76 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 26, 2016 2.5
94 Derse, Mathew SO-2 Alfred 12.77 Allegany County Classic Apr 20, 2016 0.9
95 Brown, William SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 12.88 Union-Mt St Marys-Albany College of Pharmacy-Hamilton Apr 2, 2016 -1.0
96 Morissette, Bradley FR-1 RIT 12.98 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016 4.2
97 adams, andrew FR-1 Alfred State 13.48 Juniata College Invite Mar 19, 2016 -1.0
98 Place, Elliott FR-1 Ithaca 19.23 Empire 8 Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016 0.5

100 Meters (Women)

NYSA   12.95 NYSB   13.95
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Igbokwe, Yvette SR-4 Rochester 12.04 ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships May 18, 2016 1.3
2 Werner, Sarah SR-4 Ithaca 12.51 Empire 8 Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016 0.2
3 Quintana, Lusmer FR-1 Ithaca 12.55 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 1.4
4 Asanya, Chinelo SR-4 St. Lawrence 12.72 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 1.9
5 VanDenburgh, Emily SR-4 Rochester 12.77 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016 1.6
6 Amy, Anaelle SO-2 Utica 12.82 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 1.4
7 Dowling, Elizabeth SR-4 Ithaca 12.90 Empire 8 Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016 1.3
8 Mason, Ketura JR-3 St. Lawrence 12.91 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016 1.2
8 Dewart, Eliza SR-4 Ithaca 12.91 Greyhound Invitational Apr 15, 2016 1.6
10 Colmerauer, Jessica JR-3 St. John Fisher 12.92 St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 14, 2016 2.5
11 Muzio, Maggie SR-4 Nazareth 13.00 Empire 8 Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016 0.2
12 Young, Emily SO-2 RIT 13.01 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016 2.9
13 Brust, Haley FR-1 St. John Fisher 13.09 Greyhound Invitational Apr 15, 2016 0.2
14 Traylor, Michaela FR-1 Nazareth 13.11 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016 2.2
15 Schutrum, Brittany JR-3 Rochester 13.12 Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016 2.0
16 Bresnahan, Angel SO-2 Alfred State 13.14 Allegany County Classic Apr 20, 2016 1.3
17 Mazur, Monica JR-3 RPI 13.15 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016 1.2
18 Khedr, Sara JR-3 RPI 13.17 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016 1.2
19 Paskoff, Rose JR-3 Ithaca 13.19 Empire 8 Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016 1.3
20 Kelly, Christine SR-4 Ithaca 13.22 Empire 8 Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016 1.3
21 Mowrer, Melissa SO-2 St. John Fisher 13.27 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016 2.9
22 Hahn, Haley JR-3 RPI 13.32 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 1.9
23 Meelan, Rylee FR-1 Utica 13.37 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016 1.8
24 Miller, Andrea SR-4 RIT 13.40 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016 4.9
25 Shelton, Kris Micah FR-1 Rochester 13.42 Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016 3.2
26 Beckley, Jordan FR-1 Ithaca 13.43 Greyhound Invitational Apr 15, 2016 0.2
27 McDonald, Maddi JR-3 Alfred State 13.44 Allegany County Classic Apr 20, 2016 1.3
27 Pawlewicz, Erica FR-1 St. John Fisher 13.44 St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 14, 2016 2.5
29 Wiatr, Sarah SR-4 Utica 13.50 Jerry Gravel Classic Apr 16, 2016 0.4
30 Bartlett, Kylee FR-1 Rochester 13.51 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016 0.9
31 Spiegel, Bobbi JR-3 Rochester 13.57 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016 0.8
32 Jones, Kyandreia FR-1 Hamilton 13.58 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 1.9
32 Pieri, Liz SR-4 RIT 13.58 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016 0.2
34 Maxwell, Mikey JR-3 Utica 13.59 Alvernia Crusader Invitational Apr 2, 2016 -0.6
35 Walker, Alex JR-3 Nazareth 13.61 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016 +0.0
36 Titze, Vera FR-1 RPI 13.63 2016 Capital District Classic Apr 30, 2016 -2.4
37 Au, Sandra SR-4 Rochester 13.64 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016 0.9
37 Dechow, Taylor FR-1 Alfred State 13.64 Allegany County Classic Apr 20, 2016 1.3
39 Williams, Emily SR-4 Ithaca 13.66 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016 1.8
40 Andrews, Kayla SO-2 Alfred 13.67 Empire 8 Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016 1.3
41 Smith, Colleen JR-3 Ithaca 13.74 Ithaca College Tuesday Meet Apr 26, 2016 -0.1
42 DeBona, Melissa SR-4 RIT 13.76 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016 1.8
43 Hughes, Marguerite SR-4 RIT 13.78 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016 1.2
44 Egli, Emma FR-1 RIT 13.82 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016 4.9
44 Brunner, Amelia JR-3 RIT 13.82 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016 0.2
46 Nugent, Allie SR-4 Ithaca 13.91 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016 0.8
47 Young, Jessica FR-1 St. Lawrence 13.99 Coach P Invitational Apr 8, 2016 0.6
48 Carrington, Alexis FR-1 Alfred State 14.02 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 26, 2016 1.6
49 Wolf, Emily FR-1 Alfred State 14.04 Allegany County Classic Apr 20, 2016 1.3
50 Kidd, Brittany FR-1 Utica 14.09 Alvernia Crusader Invitational Apr 2, 2016 -0.7
51 McDonald, Molly JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 14.13 2016 Upstate Classic Apr 16, 2016 -0.2
51 Norgil, Nara FR-1 Ithaca 14.13 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016 0.8
53 Nichols-Fleming, Fiona FR-1 Rochester 14.18 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016 1.0
54 Garvey, Sarah FR-1 Ithaca 14.21 2016 Big Red Invitational May 1, 2016 1.1
54 Scribner, Taylor FR-1 St. Lawrence 14.21 Coach P Invitational Apr 8, 2016 0.6
56 Murphy, Katelin SO-2 Cobleskill 14.23 11th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 23, 2016 3.4
57 Bort, Randi SO-2 St. John Fisher 14.34 Greyhound Invitational Apr 15, 2016 -0.1
58 Tebolt, Carly FR-1 Utica 14.36 Jerry Gravel Classic Apr 16, 2016 -0.1
59 Robes, Dana SO-2 RPI 14.42 MIT Quad Apr 9, 2016 -1.5
60 Durawa, Sydney FR-1 Nazareth 14.56 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016 4.9
61 Siciliano, Rachel FR-1 Rochester 14.68 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016 0.8
62 DiNitto, Kaylie SR-4 Utica 14.74 Hamilton Mid-week Apr 19, 2016 2.7
63 Martynek, Marcelina SO-2 Rochester 14.75 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016 0.2
64 Kent, Ashley FR-1 Cobleskill 14.77 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2016 3.2
65 Britton, Tia SO-2 Utica 14.81 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016 +0.0
66 Trent, Anantassia FR-1 Ithaca 15.65 Ithaca College Tuesday Meet Apr 26, 2016 -0.6
67 Amadou-Wattara, Arielou FR-1 Ithaca 16.14 Ithaca College Tuesday Meet Apr 26, 2016 -0.6
68 Sbarro, Alyssa FR-1 Ithaca 16.21 2016 Big Red Invitational May 1, 2016 1.1
69 Staats, Kelsie SO-2 Cobleskill 18.04 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2016 3.2

200 Meters (Men)

NYSA   22.70 NYSB   23.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Gambill, Nicodemus Utica 21.58 ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships May 18, 2016 0.3
2 Sippie, Tom SR-4 Nazareth 21.72 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 1.7
2 Hrebenach, Jeffrey SR-4 Rochester 21.72 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 1.7
4 Matthias, Aaron SR-4 Ithaca 21.78 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 1.7
5 Saucier, Eli SO-2 Hamilton 22.04 Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016 1.8
6 DAgostino, Joseph SR-4 St. John Fisher 22.17 Empire 8 Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016 0.6
7 Crouse, Brant JR-3 Rochester 22.18 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016 3.8
8 Stivers, Harrison SO-2 St. Lawrence 22.42 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016 1.9
9 Hamre, Travis SO-2 St. Lawrence 22.43 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016 3.4
9 Geiger, Curtis SO-2 RIT 22.43 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016 1.9
11 LaBarbera, Nick SO-2 Nazareth 22.50 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016 3.8
12 Crawford, Nicholas JR-3 St. Lawrence 22.53 Coach P Invitational Apr 8, 2016 1.7
13 Wilkes, Trevor SR-4 St. John Fisher 22.57 Empire 8 Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016 0.6
14 Lienhard, Matthew FR-1 RIT 22.71 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016 1.9
14 Drexler, Max JR-3 RPI 22.71 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016 +0.0
16 Clayton, Wesley SO-2 Rochester 22.74 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016 3.2
17 Dalheim, Robert SO-2 RIT 22.76 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016 1.8
18 White, Gordon SO-2 St. Lawrence 22.81 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016 -0.2
19 Logan, Rah'mire FR-1 Utica 22.87 Empire 8 Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016 1.4
20 St. Amour, Christian JR-3 Utica 22.88 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016 3.1
21 Correia, Joey SR-4 RPI 22.89 2016 Capital District Classic Apr 30, 2016 0.2
21 Whelton, Michael JR-3 RIT 22.89 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016 1.9
23 Gangemi, Kevin FR-1 Utica 22.91 Hamilton Mid-week Apr 19, 2016 1.2
24 Chant, Thomas FR-1 Rochester 22.93 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016 5.2
25 Dombek, Jake FR-1 Ithaca 22.94 Empire 8 Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016 1.4
26 Murray, Noah FR-1 St. John Fisher 23.00 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016 5.2
27 Sedwick, Ryan FR-1 Hamilton 23.01 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Mar 26, 2016 0.4
28 Kaniecki, Kyle FR-1 RIT 23.03 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016 3.2
29 Quigley, Tyler JR-3 RIT 23.04 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016 3.1
30 Tostanoski, Alexander FR-1 Alfred 23.06 Juniata College Invite Mar 19, 2016 -1.0
31 Amos, Savon SO-2 Rochester 23.14 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016 5.2
32 Bartos, Jan JR-3 RPI 23.15 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2016 +0.0
33 Smith, Jordan SR-4 Ithaca 23.23 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 -0.3
34 Ruff, Charles FR-1 Rochester 23.27 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016 3.2
35 Ewell, Richard FR-1 St. John Fisher 23.29 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016 1.9
36 Swarthout, Derek SO-2 RIT 23.30 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016 3.5
37 De La Rosa, Alexander SO-2 RIT 23.34 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016 1.7
38 Proper, Nick FR-1 Utica 23.35 Hamilton Mid-week Apr 19, 2016 1.2
39 Jones, Kyle SR-4 Alfred State 23.38 Alfred State College Track & Field Invitational Apr 1, 2016 -1.2
39 Simonelli, Jared SR-4 RIT 23.38 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016 5.2
41 Callejo, Christopher FR-1 RIT 23.42 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016 3.5
42 Bingay, Jason FR-1 Utica 23.43 Empire 8 Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016 1.4
43 Oluyinka, Fiyin SO-2 Rochester 23.45 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016 2.4
43 Corcoran, Sean SO-2 Rochester 23.45 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016 5.2
45 Lee, Roosevelt JR-3 Ithaca 23.50 2016 Big Red Invitational May 1, 2016 1.1
46 Salazar, Nate FR-1 RPI 23.56 2016 Capital District Classic Apr 30, 2016 0.2
47 Cameron-Pressley, Spencer FR-1 Alfred 23.57 Empire 8 Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016 1.4
48 Torres, Gabriel SO-2 Rochester 23.62 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016 2.1
49 Emerson, Samuel FR-1 St. Lawrence 23.63 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016 3.2
50 Dettore-Schenkelberg, Frank JR-3 Rochester 23.65 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016 2.4
51 Freeman, Jason FR-1 RIT 23.68 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016 +0.0
52 Feuer, Zach FR-1 RPI 23.74 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2016 +0.0
53 Pilson, Zachary SR-4 Hamilton 23.76 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Mar 26, 2016 1.4
54 Zagorsky, Anthony SO-2 Ithaca 23.81 Ithaca College Tuesday Meet Apr 26, 2016 0.3
55 Knight, Bertram FR-1 Cobleskill 23.82 11th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 23, 2016 1.5
56 Tischler, Hunter FR-1 RPI 23.85 2016 Capital District Classic Apr 30, 2016 1.4
57 Wallis, Wilfred JR-3 Rochester 23.86 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016 5.2
58 Mistler-Ferguson, Scott SO-2 Rochester 23.87 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016 1.7
58 Bisko, Thomas SO-2 Hamilton 23.87 Hamilton Mid-week Apr 19, 2016 1.2
60 Munoz-Celada, Gerardo SO-2 Ithaca 23.94 2016 Big Red Invitational May 1, 2016 1.1
61 Kuhrt, Nathaniel JR-3 Rochester 23.95 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016 2.1
62 Hall, Jason FR-1 RPI 24.03 MIT Quad Apr 9, 2016 +0.0
62 Quintana, Trevor JR-3 RPI 24.03 2016 Capital District Classic Apr 30, 2016 +0.0
64 Woodie, Carlton FR-1 Utica 24.04 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Mar 26, 2016 1.4
65 Howes, Derek FR-1 Ithaca 24.05 Ithaca College Tuesday Meet Apr 26, 2016 0.3
65 Ruffing, Shane SR-4 Utica 24.05 St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 14, 2016 -1.8
67 Jannini, Mark SO-2 St. Lawrence 24.09 Coach P Invitational Apr 8, 2016 1.0
68 Borseti, Frank JR-3 RIT 24.11 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016 2.6
68 Newman, Max SR-4 Hamilton 24.11 NESCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2016 2.2
70 McPherson, Andrew FR-1 RIT 24.13 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016 3.9
71 Davis, Kyle FR-1 Ithaca 24.14 Ithaca College Tuesday Meet Apr 26, 2016 -0.1
72 Smith, Benjamin FR-1 Utica 24.15 Alvernia Crusader Invitational Apr 2, 2016 -1.4
73 McCarthy, Rory FR-1 RPI 24.20 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2016 -4.0
74 Wohlfeld, Jordan SO-2 Ithaca 24.23 Empire 8 Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016 0.5
75 Dillane, Justin SO-2 Hamilton 24.26 Union-Mt St Marys-Albany College of Pharmacy-Hamilton Apr 2, 2016 -1.1
76 Garner, Myles JR-3 RIT 24.28 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016 5.2
77 Siniscaro, John FR-1 Utica 24.30 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016 2.2
78 Cech, Jakub SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 24.33 2016 Capital District Classic Apr 30, 2016 +0.0
79 Gadoury, Nathaniel JR-3 RIT 24.35 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016 3.9
80 Case, Andrew JR-3 RIT 24.36 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016 3.9
81 Wilkie, Tyler JR-3 St. John Fisher 24.55 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016 2.1
82 Stowe, Nathaniel FR-1 St. Lawrence 24.60 Coach P Invitational Apr 8, 2016 1.0
83 Sullivan, Devin SO-2 RPI 24.61 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2016 -4.0
84 Hambleton, Eric SR-4 RIT 24.64 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016 5.2
85 Brush, Andrew FR-1 St. Lawrence 24.75 Coach P Invitational Apr 8, 2016 1.3
85 Robertson, Nate FR-1 Alfred State 24.75 Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016 0.5
87 Vega, John FR-1 Utica 24.78 Hamilton Mid-week Apr 19, 2016 1.2
88 Caputo, Brian SO-2 Rochester 24.84 Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016 0.5
89 Guzman, Miguel FR-1 Utica 24.91 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016 2.4
90 Cunningham, Griffin FR-1 Rochester 24.94 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016 2.2
91 Guinn, Keegan FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 24.95 Union-Mt St Marys-Albany College of Pharmacy-Hamilton Apr 2, 2016 -1.1
92 Sellers, Jordan SR-4 RIT 24.97 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016 5.2
93 Johnson, ken SO-2 Cobleskill 25.08 11th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 23, 2016 1.6
94 Brown, William SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 25.17 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016 +0.0
95 Veloz, Andrew SO-2 Utica 25.24 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016 2.2
96 Parsons, Deryk SO-2 RIT 25.28 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016 3.9
97 Heron, Rajiv SO-2 St. Lawrence 25.31 Coach P Invitational Apr 8, 2016 1.0
97 Smith, Aaron FR-1 Ithaca 25.31 Greyhound Invitational Apr 15, 2016 0.9
99 Efimov, Aleksandr FR-1 Nazareth 25.34h Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016 0.4
100 Barsky, Alex SO-2 Alfred 25.39 Westminster Invitational 2016 Apr 16, 2016 1.6

200 Meters (Women)

NYSA   26.50 NYSB   28.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Igbokwe, Yvette SR-4 Rochester 24.94 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 2.0
2 Turner, Marisa SR-4 St. Lawrence 25.05 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 2.0
3 VanDenburgh, Emily SR-4 Rochester 25.76 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 2.0
4 Ryan, Grace SO-2 Ithaca 25.90 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 2.0
5 Colmerauer, Jessica JR-3 St. John Fisher 26.23 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 2.0
6 Dewart, Eliza SR-4 Ithaca 26.29 Greyhound Invitational Apr 15, 2016 0.6
7 Cleveland, Chelsea JR-3 St. John Fisher 26.31 Empire 8 Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016 3.5
8 Khedr, Sara JR-3 RPI 26.41 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 2.0
9 Asanya, Chinelo SR-4 St. Lawrence 26.45 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016 2.6
10 Bechu, Noemie JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 26.49 Union-Mt St Marys-Albany College of Pharmacy-Hamilton Apr 2, 2016 -1.1
11 Feuer, Sophie SO-2 Ithaca 26.50 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 26, 2016 0.8
12 Maynes, Samantha FR-1 Rochester 26.68 Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016 1.6
13 Maxwell, Mikey Utica 26.70 ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships May 18, 2016 +0.0
14 Werner, Sarah SR-4 Ithaca 26.72 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016 2.3
15 Traylor, Michaela FR-1 Nazareth 26.73 Greyhound Invitational Apr 15, 2016 1.7
16 Mazur, Monica JR-3 RPI 26.86 2016 Capital District Classic Apr 30, 2016 +0.0
17 Kourouma, Fatoumata SO-2 Cobleskill 26.89 11th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 23, 2016 4.1
18 Mason, Ketura JR-3 St. Lawrence 26.90 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016 2.8
18 Lockard, Laura JR-3 Rochester 26.90 Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016 1.6
20 Burkhart, Hailey RIT 26.91 ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships May 18, 2016 +0.0
21 Edwards, Cameron SR-4 Rochester 26.94 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016 2.5
22 Schutrum, Brittany JR-3 Rochester 27.02 Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016 1.6
23 Williams, Emily SR-4 Ithaca 27.05 Empire 8 Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016 0.6
24 Quintana, Lusmer FR-1 Ithaca 27.12 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2016 -0.5
25 Strong, Emily FR-1 St. John Fisher 27.15 Greyhound Invitational Apr 15, 2016 1.4
26 Bartlett, Kylee Rochester 27.16 ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships May 18, 2016 +0.0
27 Smith, Colleen JR-3 Ithaca 27.22 2016 Big Red Invitational May 1, 2016 3.5
28 Paskoff, Rose JR-3 Ithaca 27.25 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 1.3
29 Titze, Vera FR-1 RPI 27.44 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016 0.1
30 Amy, Anaelle SO-2 Utica 27.46 Empire 8 Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016 0.7
31 Hayes, Brianna Ithaca 27.48 ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships May 18, 2016 +0.0
32 Dowling, Elizabeth SR-4 Ithaca 27.50 Greyhound Invitational Apr 15, 2016 1.7
33 Kelly, Christine SR-4 Ithaca 27.55 Greyhound Invitational Apr 15, 2016 0.5
34 Muzio, Maggie SR-4 Nazareth 27.63 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016 0.9
35 Hahn, Haley JR-3 RPI 27.77 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016 0.1
36 Pieri, Liz SR-4 RIT 27.84 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016 0.1
37 Andrews, Kayla SO-2 Alfred 27.86 Empire 8 Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016 0.7
37 Brunner, Amelia JR-3 RIT 27.86 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016 3.3
39 Reagan, Kassandra SO-2 Ithaca 27.89 2016 NYSCTC Outdoor Championships-Combined Events Apr 29, 2016 -1.9
39 Pawlewicz, Erica FR-1 St. John Fisher 27.89 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016 3.3
41 Spiegel, Bobbi JR-3 Rochester 27.95 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016 4.3
42 Mowrer, Melissa SO-2 St. John Fisher 27.99 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016 3.7
43 Bresnahan, Angel SO-2 Alfred State 28.10 Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016 1.5
44 Ciesielska, Natalia JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 28.13 Union-Mt St Marys-Albany College of Pharmacy-Hamilton Apr 2, 2016 -1.1
45 Young, Emily SO-2 RIT 28.14 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016 -2.0
46 Seigne, Siobhan FR-1 Rochester 28.18 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016 2.3
47 Shelton, Kris Micah FR-1 Rochester 28.24 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016 2.3
48 Calzolari, Jessica RIT 28.26 ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships May 18, 2016 +0.0
48 Jones, Kyandreia FR-1 Hamilton 28.26 NESCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2016 2.6
50 McDonald, Maddi JR-3 Alfred State 28.27 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 26, 2016 1.6
50 Agnew, Paige JR-3 Ithaca 28.27 Greyhound Invitational Apr 15, 2016 0.3
52 Canale, Becca FR-1 Rochester 28.38 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016 2.3
53 Kidd, Brittany FR-1 Utica 28.43 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Mar 26, 2016 -0.3
54 Vaughn, Melissa JR-3 St. John Fisher 28.55 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016 3.3
55 Lundin, Mary FR-1 Hamilton 28.58 Hamilton Mid-week Apr 19, 2016 0.4
56 Egli, Emma FR-1 RIT 28.62 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016 4.3
57 Scarf, Allison SR-4 St. Lawrence 28.63 2016 NYSCTC Outdoor Championships-Combined Events Apr 29, 2016 -2.0
58 Seamans, Mattie SO-2 Hamilton 28.65 Hamilton Mid-week Apr 19, 2016 0.4
59 Fiore, Holly SO-2 Alfred State 28.75 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 26, 2016 1.6
60 Scribner, Taylor FR-1 St. Lawrence 28.86 Coach P Invitational Apr 8, 2016 1.7
61 Galant, Natalia SR-4 Rochester 28.89 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016 3.7
62 McDonald, Molly JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 28.93 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016 +0.0
63 DeBona, Melissa SR-4 RIT 28.94 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016 +0.0
64 Bowers, Andreanna SO-2 Rochester 28.97 Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016 1.5
65 Walker, Alex JR-3 Nazareth 29.05 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016 3.7
66 Pompey, Kristen SR-4 Ithaca 29.07 2016 NYSCTC Outdoor Championships-Combined Events Apr 29, 2016 -2.0
66 Young, Jessica FR-1 St. Lawrence 29.07 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016 +0.0
68 Beezer, Katie JR-3 Rochester 29.10 Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016 1.5
69 Hughes, Marguerite SR-4 RIT 29.11 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016 +0.0
70 Carrington, Alexis FR-1 Alfred State 29.29 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 26, 2016 1.6
71 Tebolt, Carly FR-1 Utica 29.37 Jerry Gravel Classic Apr 16, 2016 1.4
72 Dechow, Taylor FR-1 Alfred State 29.40 Allegany County Classic Apr 20, 2016 -0.8
73 Kelly, Grace FR-1 St. Lawrence 29.41 Coach P Invitational Apr 8, 2016 1.0
74 Norgil, Nara FR-1 Ithaca 29.47 2016 Big Red Invitational May 1, 2016 0.9
75 Nichols-Fleming, Fiona FR-1 Rochester 29.58 Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016 1.3
76 Jerome, Hanna SO-2 Hamilton 29.59 Hamilton Mid-week Apr 19, 2016 0.4
77 Robes, Dana SO-2 RPI 29.68 MIT Quad Apr 9, 2016 -1.5
78 Corcoran, Celeste FR-1 RPI 29.76 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016 +0.0
79 Larkin, Catherine SO-2 Ithaca 29.80 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 26, 2016 1.9
80 Grigg, Teresa SR-4 St. Lawrence 29.81 2016 NYSCTC Outdoor Championships-Combined Events Apr 29, 2016 -2.0
81 Riccitelli, Holly FR-1 St. Lawrence 29.90 Coach P Invitational Apr 8, 2016 2.1
82 Rose, Wilhelgyne FR-1 Hamilton 29.97 Hamilton Mid-week Apr 19, 2016 2.2
83 Nugent, Allie SR-4 Ithaca 29.98 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016 1.6
84 Catalano, Brooke FR-1 Utica 29.99 Jerry Gravel Classic Apr 16, 2016 1.1
85 Meyer, Natalie JR-3 Ithaca 30.01 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2016 1.3
86 Martynek, Marcelina SO-2 Rochester 30.04 Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016 1.3
87 Guinee, Michaela SO-2 Hamilton 30.05 Hamilton Mid-week Apr 19, 2016 0.4
88 Ahamparam, Sabrina JR-3 RPI 30.16 MIT Quad Apr 9, 2016 -1.5
89 Wisely, Elizabeth SO-2 Nazareth 30.25 Greyhound Invitational Apr 15, 2016 0.6
90 Britton, Tia SO-2 Utica 30.90 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016 4.3
90 Steates, Emily FR-1 Hamilton 30.90 2016 Upstate Classic Apr 16, 2016 -4.2
92 Murphy, Katelin SO-2 Cobleskill 31.18 11th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 23, 2016 1.2
93 Lee, Samantha SO-2 RPI 31.24 MIT Quad Apr 9, 2016 -2.1
94 Uribe, Anaidys FR-1 Hamilton 31.41 2016 Upstate Classic Apr 16, 2016 -3.5
95 Trent, Anantassia FR-1 Ithaca 31.44 2016 Big Red Invitational May 1, 2016 0.9
96 Schomp, Beth SO-2 Ithaca 31.99 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 26, 2016 1.4
97 Climes, Joan JR-3 RPI 32.29 MIT Quad Apr 9, 2016 -2.1
98 Cook, Krista FR-1 RPI 32.54 MIT Quad Apr 9, 2016 -1.5
99 Sbarro, Alyssa FR-1 Ithaca 34.20 2016 Big Red Invitational May 1, 2016 0.9
100 Grau, Madeline FR-1 Alfred 34.88 Juniata College Invite Mar 19, 2016 -1.2

400 Meters (Men)

NYSA   50.70 NYSB   52.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sippie, Tom SR-4 Nazareth 47.61 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2016
2 Crawford, Nicholas JR-3 St. Lawrence 48.39 Coach P Invitational Apr 8, 2016
3 Girardi, Peter SO-2 St. John Fisher 48.47 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016
4 LaBarbera, Nick SO-2 Nazareth 48.48 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
5 Gangemi, Kevin Utica 49.04 ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships May 18, 2016
6 Crouse, Brant JR-3 Rochester 49.05 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
7 Drexler, Max RPI 49.26 ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships May 18, 2016
8 Stivers, Harrison SO-2 St. Lawrence 49.56 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
9 Dalheim, Robert SO-2 RIT 49.59 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
10 Saucier, Eli SO-2 Hamilton 49.66 NESCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2016
11 Wilkes, Trevor SR-4 St. John Fisher 49.69 Empire 8 Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
12 Geiger, Curtis SO-2 RIT 49.75 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
13 Hamre, Travis SO-2 St. Lawrence 50.05 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
14 Hall, Jason FR-1 RPI 50.31 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
15 Correia, Joey SR-4 RPI 50.32 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
16 Callejo, Christopher FR-1 RIT 50.68 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
17 Munoz-Celada, Gerardo SO-2 Ithaca 50.69 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
18 Proper, Nick FR-1 Utica 50.86 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
19 Matos, Gregory SR-4 Alfred 50.93 Westminster Invitational 2016 Apr 16, 2016
20 Clayton, Wesley SO-2 Rochester 51.03 Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016
21 Murray, Noah FR-1 St. John Fisher 51.07 St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 14, 2016
22 Howes, Derek FR-1 Ithaca 51.15 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
23 Amos, Savon SO-2 Rochester 51.17 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
24 Whelton, Michael JR-3 RIT 51.19 2016 NYSCTC Outdoor Championships-Combined Events Apr 29, 2016
25 Battaglia, Matt JR-3 Nazareth 51.26 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
26 Corcoran, Sean SO-2 Rochester 51.30 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
27 Sutton, Tyler FR-1 Utica 51.31 Hamilton Mid-week Apr 19, 2016
28 Rice, Patrick SR-4 Rochester 51.41 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2016
29 Hambleton, Eric SR-4 RIT 51.43 St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 14, 2016
30 Smith, Jordan SR-4 Ithaca 51.58 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2016
31 Simonelli, Jared SR-4 RIT 51.64 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
32 Smith, Benjamin FR-1 Utica 51.69 Jerry Gravel Classic Apr 16, 2016
33 Ma, JooWon SO-2 St. Lawrence 51.76 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
34 Garvey, Evan SO-2 St. Lawrence 51.82 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
35 Swarthout, Derek SO-2 RIT 51.86 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
36 Spicer, Seth SO-2 Alfred 51.97 Alvernia Crusader Invitational Apr 2, 2016
37 Gleba, Erik FR-1 Utica 52.22 Alvernia Crusader Invitational Apr 2, 2016
37 Kirschbaum, Brendan SR-4 RIT 52.22 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016
39 Kuhrt, Nathaniel JR-3 Rochester 52.24 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016
40 Somes, Nathaniel SR-4 Hamilton 52.30 NESCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2016
41 Abbott, Seth SO-2 Ithaca 52.39 Mondschein Multi Apr 14, 2016
42 Behlmaier, Jack FR-1 St. John Fisher 52.59 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
43 McCarron, Matthew JR-3 Hamilton 52.62 Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016
44 Dillane, Justin SO-2 Hamilton 52.69 NESCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2016
45 Feuer, Zach FR-1 RPI 52.72 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2016
46 Lee, Roosevelt JR-3 Ithaca 52.81 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2016
47 Whitney, Grant JR-3 Hamilton 52.92 Union-Mt St Marys-Albany College of Pharmacy-Hamilton Apr 2, 2016
48 Cameron-Pressley, Spencer FR-1 Alfred 52.97 Alvernia Crusader Invitational Apr 2, 2016
49 Shephard, Zane SR-4 Ithaca 53.01 2016 Big Red Invitational May 1, 2016
50 Houle, Justin FR-1 Utica 53.14 Hamilton Mid-week Apr 19, 2016
51 Cech, Jakub SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 53.20 2016 Capital District Classic Apr 30, 2016
51 Fausold, John SR-4 Ithaca 53.20 Greyhound Invitational Apr 15, 2016
53 Zagorsky, Anthony SO-2 Ithaca 53.23 2016 Big Red Invitational May 1, 2016
54 Barker, Jake SO-2 RIT 53.39 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016
55 Wohlfeld, Jordan SO-2 Ithaca 53.50 2016 Big Red Invitational May 1, 2016
56 Logan, Rah'mire FR-1 Utica 53.53 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Mar 26, 2016
57 Wilkie, Tyler JR-3 St. John Fisher 53.55 Empire 8 Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
58 Torres, Gabriel SO-2 Rochester 53.56 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016
59 St. Amour, Christian JR-3 Utica 53.69 Hamilton Mid-week Apr 19, 2016
60 Pilson, Zachary SR-4 Hamilton 53.71 2016 Upstate Classic Apr 16, 2016
61 Kuberka, Jonathan SR-4 Rochester 53.75 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016
62 Knight, Bertram FR-1 Cobleskill 53.78 2016 Upstate Classic Apr 16, 2016
63 Haskin, zachary FR-1 Cobleskill 53.93 2016 NYSCTC Outdoor Championships-Combined Events Apr 29, 2016
64 Ruff, Charles FR-1 Rochester 54.03 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016
65 Robertson, Nate FR-1 Alfred State 54.08 Alfred State College Track & Field Invitational Apr 1, 2016
66 Salazar, Nate FR-1 RPI 54.23 2016 Upstate Classic Apr 16, 2016
67 Dettore-Schenkelberg, Frank JR-3 Rochester 54.24 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016
68 Finley, Mathew SO-2 Alfred 54.25 Allegany County Classic Apr 20, 2016
69 Fine, Logan SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 54.32 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
70 Vega, John FR-1 Utica 54.73 Jerry Gravel Classic Apr 16, 2016
71 Marcin, Mitchell FR-1 Alfred State 54.86 Allegany County Classic Apr 20, 2016
72 Siniscaro, John FR-1 Utica 55.17 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Mar 26, 2016
73 Brown, William SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 55.19 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
74 McPherson, Andrew FR-1 RIT 55.26 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
74 Quigley, Tyler JR-3 RIT 55.26 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016
76 Fitzgerald, Joe JR-3 Cobleskill 55.42 2016 Upstate Classic Apr 16, 2016
77 Gadoury, Nathaniel JR-3 RIT 55.46 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016
77 Asamoah, Ben SR-4 RPI 55.46 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2016
79 Graap, Alex FR-1 Ithaca 55.56 Ithaca College Tuesday Meet Apr 26, 2016
80 O'Brien, Timothy FR-1 St. Lawrence 55.77 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
80 Wells, Zach SO-2 St. Lawrence 55.77 Coach P Invitational Apr 8, 2016
82 Bender, Nathan FR-1 Alfred 55.86 Juniata College Invite Mar 19, 2016
83 Leary, Brandon SR-4 Ithaca 55.92 Ithaca College Tuesday Meet Apr 26, 2016
84 Guzman, Miguel FR-1 Utica 55.96 Jerry Gravel Classic Apr 16, 2016
85 Veloz, Andrew SO-2 Utica 56.12 Alvernia Crusader Invitational Apr 2, 2016
86 Mandelbaum, Andrew SR-4 Hamilton 56.14 Hamilton Mid-week Apr 19, 2016
87 Smith, Joshua SO-2 RPI 56.54 2016 Capital District Classic Apr 30, 2016
87 Smith, Aaron FR-1 Ithaca 56.54 2016 Big Red Invitational May 1, 2016
89 Denn-Thiele, Tyler JR-3 Ithaca 56.79 2016 NYSCTC Outdoor Championships-Combined Events Apr 29, 2016
90 Hawley, Jake FR-1 Alfred State 56.85 2016 NYSCTC Outdoor Championships-Combined Events Apr 29, 2016
91 Megathlin, Ben JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 56.86 2016 Upstate Classic Apr 16, 2016
92 Perez, Jacob SO-2 Cobleskill 56.95 11th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 23, 2016
93 Curran, Zach FR-1 Alfred State 57.61 Juniata College Invite Mar 19, 2016
94 Merchant, William FR-1 St. Lawrence 57.63 2016 NYSCTC Outdoor Championships-Combined Events Apr 29, 2016
95 Teboe, Brandon JR-3 Alfred State 57.64 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 26, 2016
96 Terlecky, Andrew FR-1 St. John Fisher 57.96 Empire 8 Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
97 Howarth, Sean JR-3 Alfred 58.01 Juniata College Invite Mar 19, 2016
98 Miller, Hunter FR-1 Utica 58.15 Jerry Gravel Classic Apr 16, 2016
99 Case, Andrew JR-3 RIT 58.38 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016
100 adams, andrew FR-1 Alfred State 1:03.71 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 26, 2016

400 Meters (Women)

NYSA   1:00.30 NYSB   1:04.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Turner, Marisa SR-4 St. Lawrence 55.54 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2016
2 Bechu, Noemie JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 55.55 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
3 Colmerauer, Jessica JR-3 St. John Fisher 58.41 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
4 Cleveland, Chelsea JR-3 St. John Fisher 58.60 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
5 Dewart, Eliza SR-4 Ithaca 58.65 Empire 8 Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
6 Kourouma, Fatoumata Cobleskill 58.94 ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships May 18, 2016
7 Feuer, Sophie SO-2 Ithaca 58.99 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
8 Titze, Vera FR-1 RPI 1:00.15 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
9 Goble, Samantha SO-2 Nazareth 1:00.28 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016
10 Khedr, Sara JR-3 RPI 1:00.33 2016 Capital District Classic Apr 30, 2016
11 Dispenza, Marissa FR-1 RIT 1:00.35 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
12 Kitchen, Samantha JR-3 Rochester 1:00.52 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
13 Smith, Colleen JR-3 Ithaca 1:00.61 Empire 8 Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
13 Lockard, Laura JR-3 Rochester 1:00.61 St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 14, 2016
15 Strong, Emily FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:00.75 St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 14, 2016
16 Larnard, Andrea SO-2 Nazareth 1:00.82 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
17 Ahamparam, Sabrina JR-3 RPI 1:00.86 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
18 Edwards, Cameron SR-4 Rochester 1:00.91 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016
19 Traylor, Michaela FR-1 Nazareth 1:01.17 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
20 Grazia, Sierra SO-2 Ithaca 1:01.47 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2016
21 Pieri, Liz SR-4 RIT 1:01.75 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
22 Ciesielska, Natalia JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 1:01.80 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
23 Saccone, Sydney JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:01.86 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
24 Schultz, Viktoria FR-1 Ithaca 1:01.96 Greyhound Invitational Apr 15, 2016
25 Seamans, Mattie SO-2 Hamilton 1:02.09 Union-Mt St Marys-Albany College of Pharmacy-Hamilton Apr 2, 2016
26 Breton, Elina FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:02.29 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
27 Kelly, Christine SR-4 Ithaca 1:02.39 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 26, 2016
28 Rowell, Catherine SO-2 St. Lawrence 1:02.49 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
29 Lundin, Mary FR-1 Hamilton 1:02.51 Union-Mt St Marys-Albany College of Pharmacy-Hamilton Apr 2, 2016
30 McCabe, Jenessa FR-1 Utica 1:02.53 Empire 8 Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
31 Christiana, Megan JR-3 Utica 1:02.67 Jerry Gravel Classic Apr 16, 2016
32 Howes, Caroline SO-2 RPI 1:02.71 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2016
33 Brunner, Amelia JR-3 RIT 1:02.77 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
34 Shirley, Domonique FR-1 Alfred State 1:02.78 Allegany County Classic Apr 20, 2016
35 Fauteux, Chantal SR-4 Cobleskill 1:02.86 2016 Capital District Classic Apr 30, 2016
36 Pier, Jaleigh SR-4 St. Lawrence 1:03.22 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
37 Hayes, Brianna SO-2 Ithaca 1:03.25 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 26, 2016
38 Reed, Kristine SR-4 RIT 1:03.68 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016
39 Cooley, Makenna SO-2 Utica 1:03.69 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
40 Swarthout, Britney FR-1 Ithaca 1:03.94 Ithaca College Tuesday Meet Apr 26, 2016
41 Canale, Becca FR-1 Rochester 1:04.09 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
42 Clark, Katie FR-1 RPI 1:04.11 2016 Upstate Classic Apr 16, 2016
43 Byrnes, Brianna JR-3 Alfred State 1:04.54 Allegany County Classic Apr 20, 2016
44 Guinee, Michaela SO-2 Hamilton 1:04.97 Hamilton Mid-week Apr 19, 2016
45 Seigne, Siobhan FR-1 Rochester 1:05.10 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
46 Barnes, Hannah SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 1:05.11 2016 Upstate Classic Apr 16, 2016
47 Robes, Dana SO-2 RPI 1:05.36 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2016
48 Murray, Cassie SR-4 RPI 1:05.40 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2016
49 Snyder, Felicia FR-1 Cobleskill 1:05.61 2016 Capital District Classic Apr 30, 2016
50 Ryan, Cassandra SO-2 Alfred State 1:05.68 Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016
51 Paskoff, Rose JR-3 Ithaca 1:05.84 Greyhound Invitational Apr 15, 2016
52 Fay , Anna SR-4 Ithaca 1:06.08 Ithaca College Tuesday Meet Apr 26, 2016
53 Langston, Kristina SO-2 Cobleskill 1:06.12 2016 Capital District Classic Apr 30, 2016
54 Riccitelli, Holly FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:06.74 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
55 DeBona, Melissa SR-4 RIT 1:06.81 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016
56 Judge, Ronnie SO-2 Rochester 1:06.99 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016
57 Norgil, Nara FR-1 Ithaca 1:07.23 Ithaca College Tuesday Meet Apr 26, 2016
58 Catalano, Brooke FR-1 Utica 1:07.60 Alvernia Crusader Invitational Apr 2, 2016
59 Rand, Julia FR-1 Ithaca 1:08.06 2016 Big Red Invitational May 1, 2016
60 Francesconi, Sarah SR-4 St. Lawrence 1:08.82 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
61 Climes, Joan JR-3 RPI 1:09.14 MIT Quad Apr 9, 2016
62 Casey, Molly FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 1:09.15 Union-Mt St Marys-Albany College of Pharmacy-Hamilton Apr 2, 2016
63 Trent, Anantassia FR-1 Ithaca 1:09.38 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2016
64 Uribe, Anaidys FR-1 Hamilton 1:10.85 2016 Upstate Classic Apr 16, 2016
65 Dudzinski, Courtney FR-1 Utica 1:12.14 Hamilton Mid-week Apr 19, 2016
66 Reid, Maggie FR-1 Utica 1:13.36 Hamilton Mid-week Apr 19, 2016
67 Diaz, Samantha FR-1 Alfred 1:17.55 Alvernia Crusader Invitational Apr 2, 2016

800 Meters (Men)

NYSA   1:57.00 NYSB   2:02.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hassett, Jeremy SR-4 Rochester 1:53.45 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
2 Peruffo, Corey SO-2 Rochester 1:54.53 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
3 Sutton, Tyler FR-1 Utica 1:55.19 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
4 Battaglia, Matt JR-3 Nazareth 1:55.31 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
5 Diehl, Erik SO-2 Alfred 1:55.38 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
6 Garvey, Evan SO-2 St. Lawrence 1:56.83 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
7 Wallis, Wilfred JR-3 Rochester 1:57.09 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
8 Bohanan, Larkin SR-4 Ithaca 1:57.23 St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 14, 2016
9 Pelzar, Jonathan SR-4 RIT 1:57.35 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
10 Dalke, Christopher FR-1 Rochester 1:57.41 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
11 Davis, Brendan SR-4 Ithaca 1:57.71 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
12 Ashton, Nick FR-1 Utica 1:57.95 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
13 Whitney, Grant JR-3 Hamilton 1:57.97 NESCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2016
14 Sinapi, Frank FR-1 RPI 1:58.17 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
15 Davis, Garrett JR-3 RPI 1:58.26 MIT Quad Apr 9, 2016
16 Felice, James SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:58.51 2016 Danny Curran Invitational Apr 1, 2016
17 Kassu, Minte SR-4 Rochester 1:58.65 St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 14, 2016
18 Kirschbaum, Brendan SR-4 RIT 1:59.22 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
19 Cook, Chris JR-3 Rochester 1:59.24 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
20 Gutierrez, Andrew FR-1 Rochester 1:59.47 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016
21 Clayton, Wesley SO-2 Rochester 1:59.52 St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 14, 2016
22 Gutierrez, Chris JR-3 Ithaca 1:59.90 Empire 8 Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
23 Taylor, Travis JR-3 RPI 1:59.97 2016 Capital District Classic Apr 30, 2016
24 Hart, Daniel FR-1 Ithaca 2:00.49 Empire 8 Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
25 Vanderzee, Zach SR-4 RPI 2:00.66 2016 Capital District Classic Apr 30, 2016
25 Phillips, Sean JR-3 Ithaca 2:00.66 Empire 8 Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
27 Carpenter, Daniel FR-1 RIT 2:00.81 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
28 Winberg, Erik JR-3 Utica 2:00.86 Alvernia Crusader Invitational Apr 2, 2016
29 DeWeirdt, Peter SO-2 Hamilton 2:00.93 Hamilton Mid-week Apr 19, 2016
30 Claffey, Patrick JR-3 Utica 2:01.01 St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 14, 2016
31 Czerpak, Cameron FR-1 RPI 2:01.04 2016 Capital District Classic Apr 30, 2016
32 Zorn, Justin JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 2:01.09 Union-Mt St Marys-Albany College of Pharmacy-Hamilton Apr 2, 2016
33 Asamoah, Ben SR-4 RPI 2:01.77 2016 Capital District Classic Apr 30, 2016
34 Anderson, James SO-2 RPI 2:01.79 MIT Quad Apr 9, 2016
35 Forti, Adam SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 2:01.83 2016 Capital District Classic Apr 30, 2016
36 Smith, Colin JR-3 RPI 2:01.85 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2016
37 Bouchard, Anthony SO-2 Cobleskill 2:02.07 2016 Capital District Classic Apr 30, 2016
38 Wink, Andrew FR-1 Hamilton 2:02.14 Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016
39 O'Brien, Timothy FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:02.19 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
40 Sinclair, Andrew SO-2 Hamilton 2:02.24 Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016
41 Fitzgerald, Joe JR-3 Cobleskill 2:02.49 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
42 Kellner, Arden FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:02.59 2016 Capital District Classic Apr 30, 2016
43 Sullivan, Harrison SR-4 Hamilton 2:02.60 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Mar 26, 2016
44 Caulfield, Thomas JR-3 St. Lawrence 2:02.66 Coach P Invitational Apr 8, 2016
45 Barker, Jake SO-2 RIT 2:02.78 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
46 Myers, Rowan FR-1 Hamilton 2:03.04 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Mar 26, 2016
47 Gleba, Erik FR-1 Utica 2:03.17 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Mar 26, 2016
48 Jones, Kyle SR-4 Alfred State 2:03.18 Allegany County Classic Apr 20, 2016
49 Horgan, Colin FR-1 Hamilton 2:03.43 Hamilton Mid-week Apr 19, 2016
50 Hangen, Forrest FR-1 Rochester 2:04.00 Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016
51 Coull, Jesse SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 2:04.24 Union-Mt St Marys-Albany College of Pharmacy-Hamilton Apr 2, 2016
52 Yuhas, Ryan FR-1 RPI 2:04.25 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2016
53 Stiles, Trevor JR-3 Alfred State 2:04.28 Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016
54 Gaeta, Dylan SR-4 Rochester 2:04.34 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
55 Roder, Mathew SO-2 Alfred 2:04.50 Juniata College Invite Mar 19, 2016
56 Washington, Terrance SR-4 Utica 2:04.51 Jerry Gravel Classic Apr 16, 2016
57 Smith, Benjamin FR-1 Utica 2:04.64 Hamilton Mid-week Apr 19, 2016
58 Fisher, Will FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:04.69 2016 Capital District Classic Apr 30, 2016
59 Schutzberg, Arthur JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 2:04.84 2016 Capital District Classic Apr 30, 2016
60 Zeccola, Andrew SR-4 Rochester 2:04.85 Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016
61 Wessel, Jack FR-1 Nazareth 2:05.23 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
62 Corbett, Nicholas FR-1 RPI 2:05.27 2016 Capital District Classic Apr 30, 2016
63 Khondlar, Shams SR-4 RPI 2:05.40 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2016
64 Hilton, Andrew JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 2:05.52 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
65 Fucarino, Andrew FR-1 RPI 2:05.66 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
66 Angelo, Christopher JR-3 RPI 2:05.79 MIT Quad Apr 9, 2016
67 Adarkwa, Sammie SO-2 Utica 2:05.95 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
68 Garland, Lavaughn SR-4 Cobleskill 2:06.07 2016 Capital District Classic Apr 30, 2016
69 Dunkelberg, Luke SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:06.15 St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 14, 2016
70 Marcin, Mitchell FR-1 Alfred State 2:06.24 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 26, 2016
71 Murray, Jacob JR-3 Nazareth 2:06.30 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016
72 Girard, Michael SO-2 Alfred State 2:06.69 Allegany County Classic Apr 20, 2016
73 Meehan, Matthew SO-2 RIT 2:06.72 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016
74 Sippie, Tom SR-4 Nazareth 2:06.86 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016
75 Cleveland, Connor SR-4 Ithaca 2:07.15 2016 Big Red Invitational May 1, 2016
76 Kipkoech, Ronald FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:07.26 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
77 Collins, Chuck JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:07.40 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016
78 Rusek, Jordan SR-4 Alfred State 2:07.44 Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016
79 Dharamshi, Umang JR-3 Alfred State 2:07.57 Juniata College Invite Mar 19, 2016
80 Demberg, Austin FR-1 Alfred State 2:07.69 Westminster Invitational 2016 Apr 16, 2016
81 Corcoran, Sean SO-2 Rochester 2:07.81 Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016
82 Barbagelata, Karsten SO-2 Utica 2:07.84 Hamilton Mid-week Apr 19, 2016
83 Whipple, Henry SO-2 Hamilton 2:07.95 Union-Mt St Marys-Albany College of Pharmacy-Hamilton Apr 2, 2016
84 Gillooly, John FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:08.20 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
85 Dillane, Justin SO-2 Hamilton 2:08.40 2016 Upstate Classic Apr 16, 2016
86 Foster, Ethan SR-4 Alfred 2:08.63 Westminster Invitational 2016 Apr 16, 2016
87 Collins, Dwayne FR-1 Utica 2:08.83 Alvernia Crusader Invitational Apr 2, 2016
88 Mandelbaum, Andrew SR-4 Hamilton 2:08.89 Union-Mt St Marys-Albany College of Pharmacy-Hamilton Apr 2, 2016
89 Bankert, Adam JR-3 St. Lawrence 2:08.93 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
90 Gonzalez, Calvin JR-3 RIT 2:09.07 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
91 Fine, Logan SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 2:09.12 2016 Upstate Classic Apr 16, 2016
92 Bronner, William FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:09.18 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
93 Bastedo, Michael JR-3 Rochester 2:09.58 Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016
94 Stoller, Benjamin FR-1 Hamilton 2:09.59 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Mar 26, 2016
95 Wilhelm, Timothy SR-4 RIT 2:10.19 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
96 Foust, Josh SO-2 Cobleskill 2:10.32 2016 Capital District Classic Apr 30, 2016
97 Block, Dan FR-1 Utica 2:10.44 Hamilton Mid-week Apr 19, 2016
98 Saeger, Ryan SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 2:10.60 Union-Mt St Marys-Albany College of Pharmacy-Hamilton Apr 2, 2016
99 Kulpa, Jon FR-1 Utica 2:10.68 Hamilton Mid-week Apr 19, 2016
100 Wilkie, Tyler JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:11.58 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016

800 Meters (Women)

NYSA   2:23.00 NYSB   2:30.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Breton, Elina St. Lawrence 2:13.46 ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships May 18, 2016
2 Kitchen, Samantha JR-3 Rochester 2:15.44 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
3 Jerome, Hanna JR-3 Hamilton 2:15.81 ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships May 18, 2016
4 Goble, Samantha Nazareth 2:16.02 ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships May 18, 2016
5 Grazia, Sierra Ithaca 2:16.11 ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships May 18, 2016
6 Schwan, Rebecca RIT 2:16.35 ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships May 18, 2016
7 Kellogg, Megan SO-2 St. Lawrence 2:18.19 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
8 Sakorafos, Alexa SR-4 RPI 2:19.74 MIT Quad Apr 9, 2016
9 Lord, Jaime SO-2 RPI 2:19.84 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
10 Jones, Emma JR-3 RIT 2:20.11 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
11 Freese, Alice FR-1 Rochester 2:20.21 St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 14, 2016
12 Mertz, Emilie FR-1 Ithaca 2:20.25 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
13 Fay , Anna SR-4 Ithaca 2:20.43 Greyhound Invitational Apr 15, 2016
14 Wrzosek, Jodi JR-3 RPI 2:20.48 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
15 Reed, Kristine SR-4 RIT 2:20.84 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
16 Lundin, Mary FR-1 Hamilton 2:20.88 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
17 Breton, Anna FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:21.18 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
18 Seamans, Mattie SO-2 Hamilton 2:21.25 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
19 Grohn, Lisa JR-3 St. Lawrence 2:22.08 Coach P Invitational Apr 8, 2016
20 Cordani, Taryn SO-2 Ithaca 2:22.98 Greyhound Invitational Apr 15, 2016
21 Gardiner, Caitlyn FR-1 RPI 2:23.30 2016 Capital District Classic Apr 30, 2016
22 Sartori, Rachelle JR-3 Ithaca 2:23.38 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
23 Cooley, Makenna SO-2 Utica 2:23.71 Empire 8 Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
24 Ahamparam, Sabrina JR-3 RPI 2:24.31 2016 Capital District Classic Apr 30, 2016
25 Johnson, Isabel SR-4 RPI 2:24.54 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
26 Lynn, Kristin JR-3 Ithaca 2:25.00 Greyhound Invitational Apr 15, 2016
27 Guinee, Michaela SO-2 Hamilton 2:25.18 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
28 North, Karina FR-1 RPI 2:25.21 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
29 Miller, Juliette FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:25.41 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
30 Coon, Sarah SR-4 St. John Fisher 2:25.43 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016
31 Judge, Ronnie SO-2 Rochester 2:25.88 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
32 Schultz, Viktoria FR-1 Ithaca 2:26.53 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 26, 2016
33 Byrnes, Brianna JR-3 Alfred State 2:26.70 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 26, 2016
34 Rizzo, Kaitlin JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:27.21 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
35 Sturm, Maddie FR-1 RPI 2:27.89 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
36 Howes, Caroline SO-2 RPI 2:28.29 2016 Capital District Classic Apr 30, 2016
37 Shea, Eileen FR-1 Nazareth 2:28.30 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
38 Leta, Ashley SO-2 St. Lawrence 2:28.55 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
39 Clark, Katie FR-1 RPI 2:28.77 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
40 Bosch, Martine SO-2 RIT 2:29.59 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016
41 Kourouma, Fatoumata SO-2 Cobleskill 2:29.62 2016 Capital District Classic Apr 30, 2016
42 Hayes, Brianna Ithaca 2:29.65 ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships May 18, 2016
43 MacEwen, Taylor JR-3 RPI 2:29.92 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2016
44 Larnard, Andrea SO-2 Nazareth 2:30.01 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016
45 Healy, Kelly JR-3 Alfred State 2:30.34 USCAA National Invitational Apr 30, 2016
46 Weiss, Sierra JR-3 RPI 2:30.49 MIT Quad Apr 9, 2016
47 Barnes, Hannah SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 2:31.38 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
48 Fauteux, Chantal SR-4 Cobleskill 2:31.76 2016 Upstate Classic Apr 16, 2016
49 Saccone, Sydney JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:31.77 2016 Danny Curran Invitational Apr 1, 2016
50 Anthony, Caitlin JR-3 Hamilton 2:32.03 2016 Upstate Classic Apr 16, 2016
51 Murray, Cassie SR-4 RPI 2:32.09 MIT Quad Apr 9, 2016
52 Gerhard, Genevieve JR-3 RPI 2:32.28 2016 Upstate Classic Apr 16, 2016
53 Catalano, Brooke FR-1 Utica 2:32.80 Empire 8 Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
54 Ryan, Cassandra SO-2 Alfred State 2:32.85 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 26, 2016
55 Bartlett, Kylee Rochester 2:32.95 ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships May 18, 2016
56 Brunner, Amelia JR-3 RIT 2:33.69 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016
57 Maxwell, Mikey Utica 2:33.92 ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships May 18, 2016
58 Beiter, Jeriann SO-2 RIT 2:33.94 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016
59 Kindig , Alexis SO-2 Ithaca 2:34.31 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2016
60 Smith, Mariah FR-1 Alfred State 2:34.97 Alfred State College Track & Field Invitational Apr 1, 2016
61 Langston, Kristina SO-2 Cobleskill 2:35.81 2016 Upstate Classic Apr 16, 2016
62 Snyder, Felicia FR-1 Cobleskill 2:36.08 11th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 23, 2016
63 Weiskittel, Kelly SO-2 RIT 2:36.24 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016
64 Burkhart, Hailey RIT 2:36.56 ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships May 18, 2016
65 Krakowski, Emily SR-4 Ithaca 2:36.73 2016 Big Red Invitational May 1, 2016
66 Scarf, Allison SR-4 St. Lawrence 2:37.91 2016 NYSCTC Outdoor Championships-Combined Events Apr 29, 2016
67 Rand, Julia FR-1 Ithaca 2:37.92 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2016
68 Canale, Becca FR-1 Rochester 2:39.45 Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016
69 Reagan, Kassandra SO-2 Ithaca 2:39.88 2016 NYSCTC Outdoor Championships-Combined Events Apr 29, 2016
70 Uribe, Anaidys FR-1 Hamilton 2:40.49 Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016
71 Grigg, Teresa SR-4 St. Lawrence 2:40.75 2016 NYSCTC Outdoor Championships-Combined Events Apr 29, 2016
72 Provost, Amy SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 2:41.32 2016 Upstate Classic Apr 16, 2016
73 Bourcy, Abigail FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:42.51 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
74 Perry, Elizabeth SO-2 Hamilton 2:42.54 2016 Upstate Classic Apr 16, 2016
75 Gray, Shayna JR-3 RIT 2:43.80 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016
76 Renaud, Sarah SO-2 Utica 2:43.83 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
77 Dudzinski, Courtney FR-1 Utica 2:43.96 Empire 8 Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
78 Fiore, Holly SO-2 Alfred State 2:44.20 Allegany County Classic Apr 20, 2016
79 Hoey, Madeline FR-1 Rochester 2:44.24 Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016
80 Samuell, Maddie JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 2:44.36 Union-Mt St Marys-Albany College of Pharmacy-Hamilton Apr 2, 2016
81 Climes, Joan JR-3 RPI 2:44.89 2016 Capital District Classic Apr 30, 2016
82 Kelly, Grace FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:45.80 2016 NYSCTC Outdoor Championships-Combined Events Apr 29, 2016
83 Miller, Samantha FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:45.97 Union-Mt St Marys-Albany College of Pharmacy-Hamilton Apr 2, 2016
84 Clark, Molly FR-1 Hamilton 2:46.73 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Mar 26, 2016
85 Ventrella, Jennifer SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 2:46.83 Union-Mt St Marys-Albany College of Pharmacy-Hamilton Apr 2, 2016
86 Tannhauser, Chloe JR-3 RPI 2:46.91 2016 Upstate Classic Apr 16, 2016
87 Yong, Emily FR-1 Hamilton 2:47.03 Hamilton Mid-week Apr 19, 2016
88 Casey, Molly FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:48.40 2016 Upstate Classic Apr 16, 2016
89 Pompey, Kristen SR-4 Ithaca 2:51.98 2016 NYSCTC Outdoor Championships-Combined Events Apr 29, 2016
90 Dzialo, Jessica JR-3 RIT 2:52.21 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016
91 Schaffer, Laura JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 2:53.20 Union-Mt St Marys-Albany College of Pharmacy-Hamilton Apr 2, 2016
92 Agnew, Paige JR-3 Ithaca 2:53.82 2016 NYSCTC Outdoor Championships-Combined Events Apr 29, 2016
93 Calzolari, Jessica JR-3 RIT 2:54.09 2016 NYSCTC Outdoor Championships-Combined Events Apr 29, 2016
94 Reardon, Alex SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 2:55.20 Union-Mt St Marys-Albany College of Pharmacy-Hamilton Apr 2, 2016
95 Monteforte, Amanda SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 2:57.80 Union-Mt St Marys-Albany College of Pharmacy-Hamilton Apr 2, 2016
96 Flick, Morgan SR-4 Alfred 2:58.16 Empire 8 Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
97 Partridge, Joni-Rae JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 2:58.22 2016 Capital District Classic Apr 30, 2016
98 Thiel, Lindsey SO-2 Alfred State 2:58.46 Allegany County Classic Apr 20, 2016
99 Beezer, Katie JR-3 Rochester 3:00.40 2016 NYSCTC Outdoor Championships-Combined Events Apr 29, 2016
100 Larkin, Catherine SO-2 Ithaca 3:01.09 2016 NYSCTC Outdoor Championships-Combined Events Apr 29, 2016

1500 Meters (Men)

NYSA   4:02.00 NYSB   4:15.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fazio, Benjamin SO-2 RPI 3:53.50 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
2 Pelzar, Jonathan RIT 3:55.90 ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships May 18, 2016
3 Phillips, Sean Ithaca 3:55.93 ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships May 18, 2016
4 O'Connor, Grant FR-1 RPI 3:56.29 MIT Quad Apr 9, 2016
5 Felice, James St. John Fisher 3:56.34 ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships May 18, 2016
6 Caulfield, Thomas St. Lawrence 3:56.98 ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships May 18, 2016
7 Smith, Colin RPI 3:58.12 ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships May 18, 2016
8 Davis, Brendan SR-4 Ithaca 4:00.39 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
9 Bohanan, Larkin SR-4 Ithaca 4:01.98 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
10 Kellner, Arden FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 4:01.99 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
11 Davis, Garrett JR-3 RPI 4:02.10 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
12 DeWeirdt, Peter SO-2 Hamilton 4:02.49 NESCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2016
13 Sullivan, Harrison SR-4 Hamilton 4:02.60 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
14 Zorn, Justin JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 4:03.00 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
15 Abdoulaye, Sidi FR-1 St. Lawrence 4:03.08 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
16 Hassett, Jeremy SR-4 Rochester 4:03.40 Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016
17 Kassu, Minte SR-4 Rochester 4:03.71 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016
18 Anderson, James SO-2 RPI 4:04.34 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
19 Hangen, Forrest FR-1 Rochester 4:04.89 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
20 Winberg, Erik JR-3 Utica 4:06.45 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
21 Gutierrez, Chris JR-3 Ithaca 4:06.63 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
22 Bouchard, Anthony SO-2 Cobleskill 4:07.04 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
23 Cicciu, Matthew JR-3 RPI 4:08.01 2016 Upstate Classic Apr 16, 2016
24 Phinney, Hunter FR-1 Rochester 4:08.02 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
25 Sinapi, Frank FR-1 RPI 4:08.15 2016 Capital District Classic Apr 30, 2016
25 Feigel, Evan FR-1 RIT 4:08.15 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
27 Diehl, Erik SO-2 Alfred 4:08.44 Westminster Invitational 2016 Apr 16, 2016
28 Claffey, Patrick JR-3 Utica 4:09.55 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
29 Hitchcock, Sawyer SR-4 Ithaca 4:09.68 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2016
30 Ashton, Nick FR-1 Utica 4:09.82 Jerry Gravel Classic Apr 16, 2016
31 DiFabio, Joseph SR-4 Rochester 4:10.04 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
32 Coull, Jesse SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 4:10.56 Union-Mt St Marys-Albany College of Pharmacy-Hamilton Apr 2, 2016
33 Yang, Michael SO-2 RPI 4:10.57 2016 Capital District Classic Apr 30, 2016
34 Martell, Benjamin FR-1 Rochester 4:11.11 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016
35 Barker, Jake SO-2 RIT 4:11.86 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
36 Whitney, Grant JR-3 Hamilton 4:12.61 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Mar 26, 2016
37 Cook, Chris JR-3 Rochester 4:12.62 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
38 Bankert, Adam JR-3 St. Lawrence 4:13.15 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
39 Collins, Chuck JR-3 St. John Fisher 4:13.37 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016
40 Horgan, Colin FR-1 Hamilton 4:13.38 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Mar 26, 2016
41 Wink, Andrew FR-1 Hamilton 4:13.51 2016 Upstate Classic Apr 16, 2016
42 Whipple, Henry SO-2 Hamilton 4:13.62 Hamilton Mid-week Apr 19, 2016
43 D'Antona, Chris SR-4 Rochester 4:14.59 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
44 Angelo, Christopher JR-3 RPI 4:15.49 MIT Quad Apr 9, 2016
45 Bronner, William FR-1 St. Lawrence 4:15.79 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
46 Conroy, Nate SO-2 Rochester 4:15.97 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016
47 Zeccola, Andrew SR-4 Rochester 4:16.33 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
48 Blake, John FR-1 Ithaca 4:16.34 2016 Big Red Invitational May 1, 2016
49 Neureuter, Patrick SR-4 Nazareth 4:16.91 Greyhound Invitational Apr 15, 2016
50 Sutton, Tyler FR-1 Utica 4:16.93 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Mar 26, 2016
51 Dwyer, Hogan FR-1 St. Lawrence 4:17.04 Coach P Invitational Apr 8, 2016
52 Roder, Mathew SO-2 Alfred 4:17.17 Westminster Invitational 2016 Apr 16, 2016
53 Turner, Austin FR-1 RPI 4:17.64 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2016
54 Sadholz, Aaron SR-4 Rochester 4:18.06 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
55 Sriram, Shreyas FR-1 RPI 4:18.11 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2016
56 Pfander, Charles SR-4 Hamilton 4:18.14 Hamilton Mid-week Apr 19, 2016
57 Faulstich, Andrew FR-1 Rochester 4:18.71 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016
58 Cleary, Daniel JR-3 St. John Fisher 4:18.76 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
59 Kipkoech, Ronald FR-1 St. Lawrence 4:19.30 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
60 johnson, keith SO-2 Alfred State 4:19.37 Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016
61 Dalke, Christopher FR-1 Rochester 4:19.55 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016
62 Taylor, Travis JR-3 RPI 4:19.96 MIT Quad Apr 9, 2016
63 Freeman, David SR-4 Hamilton 4:20.83 Hamilton Mid-week Apr 19, 2016
64 Moran, Brandon FR-1 St. Lawrence 4:20.95 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
65 Moses, Jack SR-4 Hamilton 4:21.14 Hamilton Mid-week Apr 19, 2016
66 Mugisha, Alphonse JR-3 Rochester 4:21.19 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016
67 Block, Dan FR-1 Utica 4:21.41 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
68 Kulpa, Jon FR-1 Utica 4:22.05 Jerry Gravel Classic Apr 16, 2016
69 Czerpak, Cameron FR-1 RPI 4:22.07 2016 Upstate Classic Apr 16, 2016
70 Lyons, Zachary SO-2 Rochester 4:22.10 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016
71 Wohl, Erich SO-2 Hamilton 4:22.29 Hamilton Mid-week Apr 19, 2016
72 Battaglia, Matt JR-3 Nazareth 4:22.39 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016
73 Dunkelberg, Luke SO-2 St. John Fisher 4:22.49 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
74 Bastedo, Michael JR-3 Rochester 4:22.52 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
75 Melcer, Eric SO-2 Ithaca 4:22.54 Greyhound Invitational Apr 15, 2016
76 Finitz, Mitchell SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 4:22.91 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
77 Sinclair, Andrew SO-2 Hamilton 4:23.25 Union-Mt St Marys-Albany College of Pharmacy-Hamilton Apr 2, 2016
78 Fucarino, Andrew FR-1 RPI 4:23.38 2016 Capital District Classic Apr 30, 2016
79 Cleveland, Connor SR-4 Ithaca 4:23.44 2016 Big Red Invitational May 1, 2016
80 Shew, Reilly FR-1 Hamilton 4:23.74 Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016
81 Memelo, Owen FR-1 Ithaca 4:24.02 2016 Big Red Invitational May 1, 2016
82 Daudelin, Ryan FR-1 RIT 4:24.05 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
82 Lepkowski Ostrum, Leif FR-1 St. Lawrence 4:24.05 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
84 Abelson, Evan SR-4 Hamilton 4:24.51 Hamilton Mid-week Apr 19, 2016
85 Papish, Thomas SO-2 RIT 4:25.47 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016
86 Asamoah, Ben SR-4 RPI 4:25.67 MIT Quad Apr 9, 2016
87 Humphreys, Jay SO-2 RIT 4:25.72 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016
88 Mandelbaum, Andrew SR-4 Hamilton 4:25.83 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Mar 26, 2016
88 Saeger, Ryan SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 4:25.83 Union-Mt St Marys-Albany College of Pharmacy-Hamilton Apr 2, 2016
90 Hulbert, Eric SO-2 Alfred State 4:25.95 Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016
91 Schwab, Christopher SR-4 RIT 4:26.39 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016
92 Pane, Anthony FR-1 Rochester 4:26.67 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016
93 Baker, Seth JR-3 RIT 4:26.85 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
94 Attas, Brian SO-2 Utica 4:27.04 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
95 Desai, Ankur FR-1 Rochester 4:28.12 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016
96 Khondlar, Shams SR-4 RPI 4:28.30 MIT Quad Apr 9, 2016
97 Foust, Josh SO-2 Cobleskill 4:28.51 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2016
98 Forti, Adam SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 4:28.62 Union-Mt St Marys-Albany College of Pharmacy-Hamilton Apr 2, 2016
99 Taylor, Adam FR-1 RIT 4:28.83 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016
100 Hanss, Jacob SO-2 Alfred State 4:28.84 Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016

1500 Meters (Women)

NYSA   4:52.00 NYSB   5:15.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lord, Jaime SO-2 RPI 4:32.12 MIT Quad Apr 9, 2016
2 Grohn, Lisa St. Lawrence 4:32.14 ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships May 18, 2016
3 Kellogg, Megan St. Lawrence 4:33.68 ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships May 18, 2016
4 Kitchen, Samantha JR-3 Rochester 4:34.88 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
5 Cordani, Taryn SO-2 Ithaca 4:37.94 Greyhound Invitational Apr 15, 2016
6 Jones, Emma JR-3 RIT 4:38.31 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
7 Dery, Madeline JR-3 RPI 4:41.39 MIT Quad Apr 9, 2016
8 Schwan, Rebecca FR-1 RIT 4:42.94 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
9 Mertz, Emilie FR-1 Ithaca 4:43.65 2016 Big Red Invitational May 1, 2016
10 Sakorafos, Alexa SR-4 RPI 4:45.46 ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships May 18, 2016
11 Fay , Anna SR-4 Ithaca 4:45.47 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
12 Stepanova, Victoria SR-4 Rochester 4:46.95 Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016
13 Sartori, Rachelle Ithaca 4:47.75 ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships May 18, 2016
13 Ibarra, Denise SO-2 Ithaca 4:47.75 Greyhound Invitational Apr 15, 2016
15 Rasmussen, Loki SR-4 RPI 4:48.25 MIT Quad Apr 9, 2016
16 Knox, Catherine SR-4 Rochester 4:49.33 Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016
17 Fish, Michelle JR-3 Hamilton 4:50.04 NESCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2016
18 Goble, Samantha SO-2 Nazareth 4:50.67 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016
19 Coon, Sarah SR-4 St. John Fisher 4:53.46 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
20 VanGee, Samantha JR-3 St. John Fisher 4:54.36 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
21 Wrzosek, Jodi JR-3 RPI 4:55.27 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
22 Cioffredi, Michaela JR-3 Ithaca 4:56.40 Greyhound Invitational Apr 15, 2016
23 Bosch, Martine SO-2 RIT 4:56.41 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
24 Weiss, Sierra JR-3 RPI 4:56.45 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
25 Trant, Shannon SR-4 RPI 4:56.69 MIT Quad Apr 9, 2016
26 MacEwen, Taylor JR-3 RPI 4:56.86 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
27 Breton, Anna FR-1 St. Lawrence 4:56.88 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
28 Jerome, Hanna SO-2 Hamilton 4:57.05 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Mar 26, 2016
29 Anthony, Caitlin JR-3 Hamilton 4:59.16 NESCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2016
30 Bargabos, Rachel FR-1 Rochester 5:00.12 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
31 Sturm, Maddie FR-1 RPI 5:01.13 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
32 McCarthy, Audrey JR-3 Rochester 5:01.54 Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016
33 Ludington, Claire SO-2 Nazareth 5:01.66 Greyhound Invitational Apr 15, 2016
34 Scott, Cassidy FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:01.69 Coach P Invitational Apr 8, 2016
35 Miller, Juliette FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:02.18 Greyhound Invitational Apr 15, 2016
36 Greiner, Rebecca SR-4 RIT 5:02.64 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016
37 Crossen, Jennifer JR-3 RIT 5:02.65 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
38 LeBihan, Gabrielle SR-4 Nazareth 5:02.76 Greyhound Invitational Apr 15, 2016
39 van der Sloot, Kathryn JR-3 Rochester 5:03.84 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
40 Scott, Alexis FR-1 RIT 5:04.51 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
41 Lynn, Kristin JR-3 Ithaca 5:05.40 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 26, 2016
42 Lewis, Renee FR-1 Utica 5:05.92 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
43 Beiter, Jeriann SO-2 RIT 5:06.12 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
44 Gardiner, Caitlyn FR-1 RPI 5:06.43 2016 Upstate Classic Apr 16, 2016
45 Kindig , Alexis SO-2 Ithaca 5:07.07 2016 Big Red Invitational May 1, 2016
46 Perry, Elizabeth SO-2 Hamilton 5:07.96 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
47 Joynt, Anya SR-4 Rochester 5:08.33 Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016
48 Smith, Lainie SR-4 Hamilton 5:08.43 Hamilton Mid-week Apr 19, 2016
49 Podlaski, Meaghan FR-1 RPI 5:09.23 2016 Upstate Classic Apr 16, 2016
50 Yuasa, Ayumi SO-2 Rochester 5:09.61 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
51 Smith, Mariah FR-1 Alfred State 5:11.18 Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016
52 Hasbrouck, Ariane FR-1 Rochester 5:11.40 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
53 Tetef, Samantha FR-1 Rochester 5:13.12 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
54 Rizzo, Kaitlin JR-3 St. John Fisher 5:14.32 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
55 DiSalvo, Jamie JR-3 Nazareth 5:14.99 Greyhound Invitational Apr 15, 2016
56 Winschel, Lauren SO-2 Rochester 5:15.00 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
57 Wolfe, Clara SO-2 Rochester 5:15.17 Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016
58 Johnson, Isabel SR-4 RPI 5:15.34 2016 Upstate Classic Apr 16, 2016
59 Schultz, Viktoria FR-1 Ithaca 5:17.02 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2016
60 Miller, Sage FR-1 Nazareth 5:17.04 Greyhound Invitational Apr 15, 2016
61 Shea, Eileen FR-1 Nazareth 5:17.18 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
62 Krakowski, Emily SR-4 Ithaca 5:18.02 Ithaca College Tuesday Meet Apr 26, 2016
63 Duncan, Andrea JR-3 RPI 5:18.97 MIT Quad Apr 9, 2016
64 Nase, Hailey FR-1 Ithaca 5:19.93 Ithaca College Tuesday Meet Apr 26, 2016
65 Berg, Grace SR-4 Hamilton 5:21.69 Hamilton Mid-week Apr 19, 2016
66 St Clair , Amanda FR-1 Ithaca 5:22.64 Ithaca College Tuesday Meet Apr 26, 2016
67 Weiskittel, Kelly SO-2 RIT 5:22.66 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016
68 Healy, Kelly JR-3 Alfred State 5:23.45 USCAA National Invitational Apr 30, 2016
69 Hoey, Madeline FR-1 Rochester 5:23.90 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
70 Thiel, Lindsey SO-2 Alfred State 5:24.17 Alfred State College Track & Field Invitational Apr 1, 2016
71 Dimakis, Sarah JR-3 Hamilton 5:25.06 Hamilton Mid-week Apr 19, 2016
72 Gruver, Faith SO-2 RIT 5:25.33 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016
73 Tepesch, Erin FR-1 Rochester 5:25.48 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016
74 Judge, Ronnie SO-2 Rochester 5:26.45 Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016
75 Samuell, Maddie JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 5:27.62 Union-Mt St Marys-Albany College of Pharmacy-Hamilton Apr 2, 2016
76 North, Karina FR-1 RPI 5:29.30 MIT Quad Apr 9, 2016
77 Reardon, Alex SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 5:30.20 2016 Capital District Classic Apr 30, 2016
78 Yong, Emily FR-1 Hamilton 5:30.61 Union-Mt St Marys-Albany College of Pharmacy-Hamilton Apr 2, 2016
79 Gray, Shayna JR-3 RIT 5:31.34 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
80 Reid, Maggie FR-1 Utica 5:32.63 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
81 Drain, Emily JR-3 Ithaca 5:34.08 Ithaca College Tuesday Meet Apr 26, 2016
82 Newman, Rachel SR-4 Hamilton 5:36.89 Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016
83 Ventrella, Jennifer SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 5:37.64 Union-Mt St Marys-Albany College of Pharmacy-Hamilton Apr 2, 2016
84 Dzialo, Jessica JR-3 RIT 5:40.90 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016
85 Monteforte, Amanda SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 5:42.43 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
86 Clark, Molly FR-1 Hamilton 5:42.75 Hamilton Mid-week Apr 19, 2016
87 Meeson, Blair SR-4 Nazareth 5:43.11 Greyhound Invitational Apr 15, 2016
88 Langston, Kristina SO-2 Cobleskill 5:43.18 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2016
89 Miller, Samantha FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 5:44.34 Union-Mt St Marys-Albany College of Pharmacy-Hamilton Apr 2, 2016
90 Fauteux, Chantal SR-4 Cobleskill 5:48.06 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2016
91 Longo, Allison SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 5:48.39 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
92 Ryan, Cassandra SO-2 Alfred State 5:51.41 Allegany County Classic Apr 20, 2016
93 Renaud, Sarah SO-2 Utica 5:54.80 Jerry Gravel Classic Apr 16, 2016
94 Dudzinski, Courtney FR-1 Utica 5:57.31 Jerry Gravel Classic Apr 16, 2016
95 Yang, Angela JR-3 Rochester 6:02.49 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
96 Monac, Emily SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 6:05.15 2016 Upstate Classic Apr 16, 2016
97 MacDonald, Melanie FR-1 Utica 6:06.30 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
98 Gagnon, Julianne JR-3 Utica 6:09.41 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
99 Schaffer, Laura JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 6:20.21 2016 Upstate Classic Apr 16, 2016
100 Harrington, Sarah SR-4 St. John Fisher 6:52.85 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016

5000 Meters (Men)

NYSA   15:30.00 NYSB   16:05.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fazio, Benjamin SO-2 RPI 14:16.43 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 13, 2016
2 Caulfield, Thomas JR-3 St. Lawrence 14:23.21 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
3 O'Connor, Grant FR-1 RPI 14:34.65 2016 Silfen Invitational Apr 16, 2016
4 Hangen, Forrest Rochester 14:49.95 ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships May 18, 2016
5 O'Connor, Sean RPI 14:53.71 ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships May 18, 2016
6 Cicciu, Matthew JR-3 RPI 14:56.60 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
7 Whipple, Henry Hamilton 15:04.75 ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships May 18, 2016
8 Pelzar, Jonathan SR-4 RIT 15:08.13 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
9 Phillips, Sean JR-3 Ithaca 15:09.80 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
10 Pierce, Jack JR-3 Hamilton 15:12.13 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
11 Hitchcock, Sawyer SR-4 Ithaca 15:13.11 Empire 8 Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
12 Felice, James SO-2 St. John Fisher 15:16.07 St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 14, 2016
13 Abdoulaye, Sidi FR-1 St. Lawrence 15:18.87 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
14 Angelo, Christopher JR-3 RPI 15:19.57 St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 14, 2016
15 Chappell, Tim SO-2 Ithaca 15:25.13 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2016
16 Phinney, Hunter FR-1 Rochester 15:26.19 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
17 Stewart, Matthew SO-2 RPI 15:31.29 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2016
18 Capellaro, Jesse JR-3 Ithaca 15:33.46 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
19 Coull, Jesse SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 15:33.80 2016 Upstate Classic Apr 16, 2016
20 Papish, Thomas SO-2 RIT 15:34.18 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
21 Pfander, Charles SR-4 Hamilton 15:36.51 2016 Upstate Classic Apr 16, 2016
22 Martell, Benjamin FR-1 Rochester 15:36.64 Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016
23 Gomez, Stephen SR-4 Ithaca 15:39.43 Empire 8 Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
24 Sullivan, Harrison SR-4 Hamilton 15:39.76 2016 Upstate Classic Apr 16, 2016
25 johnson, keith SO-2 Alfred State 15:41.21 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 26, 2016
26 Zeccola, Andrew SR-4 Rochester 15:44.71 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
27 Freeman, David SR-4 Hamilton 15:48.16 NESCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2016
28 Wright, Tyler FR-1 Utica 15:49.25 Alvernia Crusader Invitational Apr 2, 2016
29 Dixon, Kevin JR-3 Alfred 15:50.26 Empire 8 Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
30 Sriram, Shreyas FR-1 RPI 15:50.49 2016 Upstate Classic Apr 16, 2016
31 DeWeirdt, Peter SO-2 Hamilton 15:52.31 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Mar 26, 2016
32 Turner, Austin FR-1 RPI 15:55.36 MIT Quad Apr 9, 2016
33 Mancuso, Logan FR-1 St. Lawrence 15:56.14 Coach P Invitational Apr 8, 2016
34 Daudelin, Ryan FR-1 RIT 15:56.97 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
35 Crowley, Brian JR-3 RPI 15:57.39 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
36 Tuttle, Andy FR-1 St. Lawrence 15:57.77 Coach P Invitational Apr 8, 2016
37 Mugisha, Alphonse JR-3 Rochester 15:58.24 Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016
38 Toll, Ellis SR-4 St. Lawrence 15:59.55 Coach P Invitational Apr 8, 2016
39 Kellner, Arden FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 16:01.51 2016 Upstate Classic Apr 16, 2016
40 Feigel, Evan FR-1 RIT 16:02.91 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016
41 Cleary, Daniel JR-3 St. John Fisher 16:02.96 St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 14, 2016
42 Sadholz, Aaron SR-4 Rochester 16:03.80 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016
43 Masemore, Will FR-1 RPI 16:04.76 MIT Quad Apr 9, 2016
44 Abelson, Evan SR-4 Hamilton 16:10.60 NESCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2016
45 Gallo, Kyle SO-2 Alfred 16:10.63 Westminster Invitational 2016 Apr 16, 2016
46 Finitz, Mitchell SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 16:11.06 2016 Upstate Classic Apr 16, 2016
47 Neureuter, Patrick SR-4 Nazareth 16:13.30 Empire 8 Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
48 Connor, Shane JR-3 Ithaca 16:13.48 St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 14, 2016
49 Prohaska, Matt JR-3 Rochester 16:15.73 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
50 Saeger, Ryan SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 16:16.94 2016 Upstate Classic Apr 16, 2016
51 Conroy, Nate SO-2 Rochester 16:19.72 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
52 Schwab, Christopher SR-4 RIT 16:20.71 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
53 Hanss, Jacob SO-2 Alfred State 16:29.18 Alfred State College Track & Field Invitational Apr 1, 2016
54 Smith, Kyle JR-3 Rochester 16:29.50 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016
55 Sutton, Tyler FR-1 Utica 16:31.40 Alvernia Crusader Invitational Apr 2, 2016
56 Shew, Reilly FR-1 Hamilton 16:32.10 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Mar 26, 2016
57 Greenberg, Jake JR-3 Rochester 16:32.60 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016
58 Lyons, Zachary SO-2 Rochester 16:33.00 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016
59 Attas, Brian SO-2 Utica 16:39.41 Empire 8 Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
60 Moses, Jack SR-4 Hamilton 16:40.56 2016 Upstate Classic Apr 16, 2016
61 Kulpa, Jon FR-1 Utica 16:44.01 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
62 Mitchell, Jonathan FR-1 St. Lawrence 16:50.00 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
63 Rodgers, Liam FR-1 Utica 16:50.20 Jerry Gravel Classic Apr 16, 2016
64 Hulbert, Eric SO-2 Alfred State 16:51.61 Alfred State College Track & Field Invitational Apr 1, 2016
65 Memelo, Owen FR-1 Ithaca 16:55.21 Greyhound Invitational Apr 15, 2016
66 Cohen, Steven SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 16:55.53 2016 Upstate Classic Apr 16, 2016
67 Eagle, Brandon FR-1 Utica 16:56.40 Jerry Gravel Classic Apr 16, 2016
68 Block, Dan FR-1 Utica 16:58.41 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Mar 26, 2016
69 Lindholm, Drew SO-2 RPI 16:58.65 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2016
70 Glaub, Kyle JR-3 Alfred State 17:18.87 Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016
71 Lang, Zachary FR-1 St. Lawrence 17:32.82 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
72 Taylor, Adam FR-1 RIT 17:34.15 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
73 Barbagelata, Karsten SO-2 Utica 17:38.88 Jerry Gravel Classic Apr 16, 2016
74 Moeckel, Josh FR-1 Utica 17:50.68 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Mar 26, 2016
75 Lannon, Tommy JR-3 Nazareth 17:58.23 Empire 8 Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
76 Howland, Colby SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 18:17.47 2016 Upstate Classic Apr 16, 2016
77 Ortiz, Jason SR-4 Utica 18:36.81 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Mar 26, 2016
78 York, Peter FR-1 Alfred State 19:37.02 Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016

5000 Meters (Women)

NYSA   18:40.00 NYSB   20:00.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kellogg, Megan SO-2 St. Lawrence 16:38.29 Penn Relays Apr 28, 2016
2 Lord, Jaime SO-2 RPI 16:41.39 2016 Silfen Invitational Apr 16, 2016
3 Grohn, Lisa JR-3 St. Lawrence 16:44.14 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
4 Cordani, Taryn SO-2 Ithaca 16:56.76 Penn Relays Apr 28, 2016
5 Dery, Madeline JR-3 RPI 17:02.14 2016 Silfen Invitational Apr 16, 2016
6 Knox, Catherine SR-4 Rochester 17:11.47 Penn Relays Apr 28, 2016
7 Stepanova, Victoria SR-4 Rochester 17:15.10 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
8 Kitchen, Samantha JR-3 Rochester 17:19.20 Penn Relays Apr 28, 2016
9 Trant, Shannon SR-4 RPI 17:19.24 2016 Silfen Invitational Apr 16, 2016
10 Jones, Emma JR-3 RIT 17:51.88 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
11 McCarthy, Audrey JR-3 Rochester 18:08.49 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
12 Ibarra, Denise SO-2 Ithaca 18:11.83 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 26, 2016
13 Rasmussen, Loki SR-4 RPI 18:19.59 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
14 Joynt, Anya SR-4 Rochester 18:24.06 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
15 Greiner, Rebecca SR-4 RIT 18:34.60 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
16 Thayer, Allison JR-3 RPI 18:36.90 MIT Quad Apr 9, 2016
17 Piraino, Lindsay SO-2 Alfred 18:37.81 Westminster Invitational 2016 Apr 16, 2016
18 Smith, Lainie SR-4 Hamilton 18:37.90 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
19 Bargabos, Rachel FR-1 Rochester 18:41.33 Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016
20 West, Mary JR-3 RPI 18:55.77 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
21 Ludington, Claire SO-2 Nazareth 18:57.39 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
22 Wolfe, Clara SO-2 Rochester 18:59.43 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
23 Hasbrouck, Ariane FR-1 Rochester 19:01.04 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
24 Bolton, Karina FR-1 RPI 19:02.82 MIT Quad Apr 9, 2016
25 Krakowski, Emily SR-4 Ithaca 19:06.15 Empire 8 Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
26 Tetef, Samantha FR-1 Rochester 19:10.35 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
27 Drain, Emily JR-3 Ithaca 19:10.42 Empire 8 Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
28 Salzano, Miabelle SO-2 St. Lawrence 19:15.14 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
29 Yuasa, Ayumi SO-2 Rochester 19:19.15 Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016
30 Lewis, Renee FR-1 Utica 19:19.31 Empire 8 Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
31 Reading, Catherine SR-4 Hamilton 19:20.31 NESCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2016
32 DiSalvo, Jamie JR-3 Nazareth 19:21.56 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016
33 Deshpande, Rajani SO-2 RPI 19:25.29 MIT Quad Apr 9, 2016
34 Moon, Sarah FR-1 St. Lawrence 19:27.04 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
35 Thiel, Lindsey SO-2 Alfred State 19:29.09 Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016
36 Provenzano, Julia FR-1 RIT 19:30.99 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016
37 LeBihan, Gabrielle SR-4 Nazareth 19:32.32 Empire 8 Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
38 Ventrella, Jennifer SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 19:35.48 2016 Upstate Classic Apr 16, 2016
39 Tepesch, Erin FR-1 Rochester 19:39.70 Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016
40 St Clair , Amanda FR-1 Ithaca 19:41.49 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016
41 Gruver, Faith SO-2 RIT 19:42.31 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016
42 Podlaski, Meaghan FR-1 RPI 19:42.59 MIT Quad Apr 9, 2016
43 Samuell, Maddie JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 19:53.75 2016 Upstate Classic Apr 16, 2016
44 Meeson, Blair SR-4 Nazareth 19:53.87 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016
45 Uehling, Abigale SO-2 Hamilton 19:56.98 NESCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2016
46 Phillips, Kaitlyn FR-1 Utica 19:57.08 Alvernia Crusader Invitational Apr 2, 2016
47 McQuillan, Devin FR-1 Ithaca 20:16.16 Empire 8 Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
48 Nase, Hailey FR-1 Ithaca 20:22.40 Greyhound Invitational Apr 15, 2016
49 Miller, Sage FR-1 Nazareth 20:27.44 Empire 8 Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
50 Richmond, Daisy FR-1 RPI 20:41.66 MIT Quad Apr 9, 2016
51 Clemente, Katherine SR-4 RPI 20:43.48 MIT Quad Apr 9, 2016
52 Winschel, Lauren SO-2 Rochester 20:48.81 Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016
53 Boyd, Emma SO-2 Ithaca 21:09.83 Empire 8 Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
54 Miller, Samantha FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 21:14.14 2016 Upstate Classic Apr 16, 2016
55 Stevens, Emilee FR-1 Utica 21:56.43 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
56 Renaud, Sarah SO-2 Utica 22:31.85 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Mar 26, 2016
57 MacDonald, Melanie FR-1 Utica 23:09.34 Empire 8 Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
58 Healy, Kelly JR-3 Alfred State 25:54.45 Alfred State College Track & Field Invitational Apr 1, 2016

10,000 Meters (Men)

NYSA   33:40.00 NYSB   34:30.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pfander, Charles SR-4 Hamilton 31:07.20 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Mar 26, 2016
2 O'Connor, Grant FR-1 RPI 31:11.30 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 13, 2016
3 Whipple, Henry SO-2 Hamilton 31:39.74 NESCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2016
4 Chappell, Tim SO-2 Ithaca 31:47.56 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
5 Papish, Thomas SO-2 RIT 31:55.66 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
6 Coull, Jesse SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 32:06.01 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
7 Stewart, Matthew SO-2 RPI 32:09.57 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
8 Freeman, David SR-4 Hamilton 32:10.15 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
9 Dixon, Kevin JR-3 Alfred 32:17.96 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
10 Collins, Chuck JR-3 St. John Fisher 32:36.56 2016 Danny Curran Invitational Apr 1, 2016
11 Turner, Austin FR-1 RPI 33:06.59 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
12 Mancuso, Logan FR-1 St. Lawrence 33:19.80 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
13 Masemore, Will FR-1 RPI 33:21.57 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
14 Toll, Ellis SR-4 St. Lawrence 33:24.85 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
15 Smith, Kyle JR-3 Rochester 33:30.22 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
16 Connor, Shane JR-3 Ithaca 33:34.07 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
17 Cleary, Daniel JR-3 St. John Fisher 33:38.35 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
18 Abelson, Evan SR-4 Hamilton 33:39.49 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Mar 26, 2016
19 Greenberg, Jake JR-3 Rochester 33:39.73 Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016
20 Sadholz, Aaron SR-4 Rochester 33:48.40 Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016
21 Attas, Brian SO-2 Utica 34:14.07 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
22 Kulpa, Jon FR-1 Utica 34:19.19 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
23 Moses, Jack SR-4 Hamilton 35:01.67 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Mar 26, 2016
24 Block, Dan FR-1 Utica 35:03.36 Alvernia Crusader Invitational Apr 2, 2016
25 Eagle, Brandon FR-1 Utica 36:08.03 Alvernia Crusader Invitational Apr 2, 2016
26 Glaub, Kyle JR-3 Alfred State 36:20.76 Westminster Invitational 2016 Apr 16, 2016
27 Barbagelata, Karsten SO-2 Utica 37:45.07 Alvernia Crusader Invitational Apr 2, 2016
28 Ortiz, Jason SR-4 Utica 38:46.80 Alvernia Crusader Invitational Apr 2, 2016
29 Becker, Lukus FR-1 Utica 39:58.58 Alvernia Crusader Invitational Apr 2, 2016
30 York, Peter FR-1 Alfred State 41:55.60 USCAA National Invitational Apr 30, 2016

10,000 Meters (Women)

NYSA   40:00.00 NYSB   44:00.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Trant, Shannon SR-4 RPI 35:48.19 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
2 Grohn, Lisa JR-3 St. Lawrence 35:50.22 Penn Relays Apr 28, 2016
3 Stepanova, Victoria SR-4 Rochester 36:25.28 Penn Relays Apr 28, 2016
4 Joynt, Anya SR-4 Rochester 37:36.36 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
5 McCarthy, Audrey JR-3 Rochester 37:57.26 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
6 VanGee, Samantha JR-3 St. John Fisher 38:00.35 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
7 Piraino, Lindsay Alfred 38:03.90 ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships May 18, 2016
8 West, Mary JR-3 RPI 38:32.92 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
9 Drain, Emily JR-3 Ithaca 39:11.91 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
10 Bolton, Karina FR-1 RPI 39:13.12 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
11 Podlaski, Meaghan FR-1 RPI 39:48.58 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
12 Deshpande, Rajani SO-2 RPI 39:51.06 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
13 Wolfe, Clara SO-2 Rochester 39:57.64 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
14 Salzano, Miabelle SO-2 St. Lawrence 40:09.26 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
15 Lewis, Renee FR-1 Utica 40:11.45 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
16 Reading, Catherine SR-4 Hamilton 40:51.75 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
17 Thiel, Lindsey SO-2 Alfred State 41:14.98 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 26, 2016
18 St Clair , Amanda FR-1 Ithaca 41:43.82 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
19 Uehling, Abigale SO-2 Hamilton 41:47.84 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
20 Boyd, Emma SO-2 Ithaca 42:51.77 Ithaca College Tuesday Meet Apr 26, 2016
21 McQuillan, Devin FR-1 Ithaca 43:06.64 Ithaca College Tuesday Meet Apr 26, 2016
22 Renaud, Sarah SO-2 Utica 43:18.12 Alvernia Crusader Invitational Apr 2, 2016
23 Nase, Hailey FR-1 Ithaca 43:26.88 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 26, 2016
24 Tepesch, Erin FR-1 Rochester 43:59.50 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
25 MacDonald, Melanie FR-1 Utica 44:29.67 Alvernia Crusader Invitational Apr 2, 2016
26 Mechler, Bittany FR-1 Ithaca 44:33.06 Ithaca College Tuesday Meet Apr 26, 2016
27 Stevens, Emilee FR-1 Utica 47:55.96 Jerry Gravel Classic Apr 16, 2016

100 Hurdles (Women)

NYSA   16.40 NYSB   18.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Edwards, Cameron SR-4 Rochester 14.76 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 1.2
2 Bartlett, Kylee FR-1 Rochester 15.12 Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016 1.8
3 Vaughn, Melissa JR-3 St. John Fisher 15.16 St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 14, 2016 5.3
4 Maxwell, Mikey Utica 15.20 ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships May 18, 2016 0.5
5 Edwards, Amber SO-2 Ithaca 15.26 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016 2.9
6 Burkhart, Hailey SR-4 RIT 15.33 2016 NYSCTC Outdoor Championships-Combined Events Apr 29, 2016 2.9
7 Maynes, Samantha Rochester 15.40 ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships May 18, 2016 -1.5
8 Folz, Gianna FR-1 Ithaca 15.55 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 1.1
9 Buehler, Vicky RPI 15.61 ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships May 18, 2016 0.9
10 Ehlers, Ronni JR-3 St. John Fisher 15.67 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016 3.8
11 Belewich, Emily SO-2 Cobleskill 15.74 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 1.3
12 Scarf, Allison SR-4 St. Lawrence 15.76 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 1.1
13 Nugent, Allie SR-4 Ithaca 15.77 St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 14, 2016 3.2
14 Beezer, Katie JR-3 Rochester 15.80 St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 14, 2016 5.3
15 Dispenza, Marissa FR-1 RIT 15.93 St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 14, 2016 3.2
16 Calzolari, Jessica JR-3 RIT 16.16 2016 NYSCTC Outdoor Championships-Combined Events Apr 29, 2016 2.9
17 VanHoesen, Valerie SR-4 RIT 16.36 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016 -0.9
18 Agnew, Paige JR-3 Ithaca 16.42 St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 14, 2016 5.3
19 Ebeling, Jacqueline JR-3 St. Lawrence 16.54 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016 -0.6
19 Bowers, Andreanna SO-2 Rochester 16.54 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016 2.3
21 Jones, Kyandreia FR-1 Hamilton 16.60 NESCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2016 1.3
22 Fake, Hannah SO-2 St. Lawrence 16.70 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016 2.3
23 Swarthout, Britney FR-1 Ithaca 17.07 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2016 0.5
24 Reagan, Kassandra SO-2 Ithaca 17.15 2016 NYSCTC Outdoor Championships-Combined Events Apr 29, 2016 1.6
25 Nichols-Fleming, Fiona FR-1 Rochester 17.21 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016 2.3
26 Martynek, Marcelina SO-2 Rochester 17.31 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 1.3
27 Egli, Emma FR-1 RIT 17.36 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016 -1.4
27 Wisely, Elizabeth SO-2 Nazareth 17.36 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016 2.3
29 Stinson, Kaitlyn FR-1 Utica 17.46 Empire 8 Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016 1.7
30 Grigg, Teresa SR-4 St. Lawrence 17.52 2016 NYSCTC Outdoor Championships-Combined Events Apr 29, 2016 2.3
31 Hayes, Brianna Ithaca 17.61 ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships May 18, 2016 0.6
32 Dechow, Taylor FR-1 Alfred State 18.02 Allegany County Classic Apr 20, 2016 +0.0
33 Larkin, Catherine SO-2 Ithaca 18.12 2016 NYSCTC Outdoor Championships-Combined Events Apr 29, 2016 2.3
34 Pompey, Kristen SR-4 Ithaca 18.13 2016 NYSCTC Outdoor Championships-Combined Events Apr 29, 2016 1.6
35 Lee, Samantha SO-2 RPI 18.15 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2016 0.8
36 Lavernoich, Rebecca SR-4 RIT 18.16 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016 2.5
37 Fiore, Holly SO-2 Alfred State 18.78 Alfred State College Track & Field Invitational Apr 1, 2016 -2.9
38 Kelly, Grace FR-1 St. Lawrence 19.09 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016 -0.7
39 Riccitelli, Holly FR-1 St. Lawrence 20.11 Coach P Invitational Apr 8, 2016 0.4
40 Cook, Krista FR-1 RPI 20.16 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016 -0.7
41 DiNitto, Kaylie SR-4 Utica 20.64 Jerry Gravel Classic Apr 16, 2016 0.8

110 Hurdles (Men)

NYSA   16.10 NYSB   18.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Girardi, Peter SO-2 St. John Fisher 14.55 Empire 8 Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016 2.0
2 Ruffing, Shane SR-4 Utica 14.95 Empire 8 Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016 2.0
3 Garner, Myles JR-3 RIT 15.17 St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 14, 2016 4.7
4 Sellers, Jordan SR-4 RIT 15.35 St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 14, 2016 4.7
5 Morris, M.J. FR-1 Nazareth 15.48 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 0.5
6 Ward, Andrew JR-3 Ithaca 15.52 St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 14, 2016 4.7
7 Borseti, Frank JR-3 RIT 15.59 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 1.0
8 Schneider, Alex JR-3 Ithaca 15.82 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 0.4
8 Jannini, Mark SO-2 St. Lawrence 15.82 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016 1.6
10 Spicer, Seth Alfred 15.84 ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships May 18, 2016 -0.3
11 Rice, Patrick SR-4 Rochester 15.89 2016 NYSCTC Outdoor Championships-Combined Events Apr 29, 2016 2.2
12 Stowe, Nathaniel FR-1 St. Lawrence 15.91 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016 -1.1
13 Sterriker, William SR-4 St. John Fisher 15.99 St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 14, 2016 4.7
14 Graveley, david FR-1 Cobleskill 16.03 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 0.4
15 Kuhrt, Nathaniel JR-3 Rochester 16.04 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016 0.4
16 Morrow, Ronald JR-3 Rochester 16.43 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016 1.2
17 Abbott, Seth SO-2 Ithaca 16.62 2016 NYSCTC Outdoor Championships-Combined Events Apr 29, 2016 2.2
18 Swiecki, Kyle FR-1 Utica 16.67 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Mar 26, 2016 0.9
19 McCarthy, Rory FR-1 RPI 16.68 MIT Quad Apr 9, 2016 -2.0
20 Cunningham, Griffin FR-1 Rochester 16.75 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016 1.6
21 Hawley, Jake FR-1 Alfred State 16.86 Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016 0.7
22 Haskin, zachary FR-1 Cobleskill 16.91 11th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 23, 2016 1.7
23 Contestabile, Justin SR-4 Cobleskill 17.17 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2016 0.6
24 Cohen, Noah SO-2 Ithaca 17.18 2016 Big Red Invitational May 1, 2016 1.2
25 Mistler-Ferguson, Scott SO-2 Rochester 17.27 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016 1.8
26 Kahovec, Michael SO-2 RIT 17.36 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016 -1.7
27 Whelton, Michael JR-3 RIT 17.67 2016 NYSCTC Outdoor Championships-Combined Events Apr 29, 2016 1.5
28 adams, andrew FR-1 Alfred State 18.33 Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016 2.3
29 Bender, Nathan FR-1 Alfred 18.47 Juniata College Invite Mar 19, 2016 -1.0
30 Merchant, William FR-1 St. Lawrence 18.59 2016 NYSCTC Outdoor Championships-Combined Events Apr 29, 2016 1.5
31 Ogilvie, Nathaniel SR-4 RPI 19.23 2016 Upstate Classic Apr 16, 2016 -0.3
32 Denn-Thiele, Tyler JR-3 Ithaca 19.63 2016 NYSCTC Outdoor Championships-Combined Events Apr 29, 2016 2.2
33 Carpenter, Steve JR-3 Alfred State 20.07 Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016 2.3
34 Teboe, Brandon JR-3 Alfred State 20.39 Allegany County Classic Apr 20, 2016 +0.0
35 Howarth, Sean JR-3 Alfred 21.46 Alvernia Crusader Invitational Apr 2, 2016 -0.5

400 Hurdles (Men)

NYSA   58.30 NYSB   1:01.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Girardi, Peter SO-2 St. John Fisher 50.88 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2016
2 Crawford, Nicholas JR-3 St. Lawrence 52.42 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2016
3 Ruffing, Shane SR-4 Utica 54.51 Empire 8 Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
4 Kuhrt, Nathaniel Rochester 55.63 ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships May 18, 2016
5 Crouse, Brant JR-3 Rochester 55.80 St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 14, 2016
6 Wright, Tyler FR-1 Utica 56.01 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
7 Graveley, david FR-1 Cobleskill 56.20 2016 Upstate Classic Apr 16, 2016
8 Viscardi, Daniel JR-3 St. Lawrence 56.42 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
9 Mistler-Ferguson, Scott SO-2 Rochester 56.63 Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016
10 McCarthy, Rory FR-1 RPI 56.68 2016 Upstate Classic Apr 16, 2016
11 Behlmaier, Jack FR-1 St. John Fisher 56.97 St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 14, 2016
12 Sullivan, Devin SO-2 RPI 57.02 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
13 Leary, Brandon SR-4 Ithaca 57.09 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
14 Morris, M.J. FR-1 Nazareth 57.39 Greyhound Invitational Apr 15, 2016
15 Sterriker, William SR-4 St. John Fisher 57.62 St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 14, 2016
16 Ma, JooWon SO-2 St. Lawrence 58.38 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
17 Garland, Lavaughn SR-4 Cobleskill 58.41 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
18 Contestabile, Justin SR-4 Cobleskill 58.67 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2016
19 Jannini, Mark SO-2 St. Lawrence 58.71 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
20 Carr, Kyle SO-2 Utica 58.84 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
20 Smith, Jordan SR-4 Ithaca 58.84 Empire 8 Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
22 Abbott, Seth SO-2 Ithaca 59.29 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
23 Kahovec, Michael SO-2 RIT 59.30 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
24 Sherman, Logan FR-1 Utica 59.62 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
25 Vooris, Armand FR-1 Utica 59.95 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
26 Schneider, Alex JR-3 Ithaca 1:00.24 Greyhound Invitational Apr 15, 2016
27 Bender, Nathan FR-1 Alfred 1:00.48 Westminster Invitational 2016 Apr 16, 2016
28 Graap, Alex FR-1 Ithaca 1:00.54 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
29 Nolte, Connor FR-1 Utica 1:00.78 Jerry Gravel Classic Apr 16, 2016
30 Borseti, Frank JR-3 RIT 1:00.95 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
31 Abuelmaali, Rashid FR-1 Alfred 1:00.99 Empire 8 Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
32 Stiles, Trevor JR-3 Alfred State 1:01.93 Allegany County Classic Apr 20, 2016
33 Stowe, Nathaniel FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:02.89 St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
34 Murray, Jacob JR-3 Nazareth 1:03.82 Empire 8 Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
35 Toal, Kevin FR-1 Ithaca 1:04.04 2016 Big Red Invitational May 1, 2016
36 McGlynn, EJ SO-2 RPI 1:04.35 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2016
37 Gustafson, Sven JR-3 St. Lawrence 1:05.05 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
38 Reichert, Adam FR-1 Nazareth 1:05.28 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016
39 Hawley, Jake FR-1 Alfred State 1:05.39 Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016
40 Garner, Myles JR-3 RIT 1:05.89 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016
41 Knight, Bertram FR-1 Cobleskill 1:10.67 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2016

400 Hurdles (Women)

NYSA   1:10.00 NYSB   1:15.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Edwards, Cameron SR-4 Rochester 1:02.00 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
2 Lennon, Molly JR-3 St. Lawrence 1:04.05 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
3 Turner, Marisa SR-4 St. Lawrence 1:04.42 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
4 Maynes, Samantha FR-1 Rochester 1:05.55 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
5 Dispenza, Marissa FR-1 RIT 1:05.90 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
6 Ebeling, Jacqueline JR-3 St. Lawrence 1:05.94 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
7 Swarthout, Britney FR-1 Ithaca 1:05.95 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
8 Ehlers, Ronni JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:06.83 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
9 Freese, Alice FR-1 Rochester 1:07.12 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
10 Edwards, Amber SO-2 Ithaca 1:07.31 Greyhound Invitational Apr 15, 2016
11 Dewart, Eliza SR-4 Ithaca 1:08.28 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 26, 2016
12 Howes, Caroline SO-2 RPI 1:08.29 2016 Upstate Classic Apr 16, 2016
13 Schaible, Abby JR-3 Utica 1:08.85 Empire 8 Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
14 Reagan, Kassandra SO-2 Ithaca 1:09.10 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
15 VanHoesen, Valerie SR-4 RIT 1:09.95 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
16 Buehler, Vicky SO-2 RPI 1:10.34 2016 Capital District Classic Apr 30, 2016
17 Maxwell, Mikey JR-3 Utica 1:10.94 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Mar 26, 2016
18 Williams, Sarah SO-2 Nazareth 1:11.44 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
19 Stinson, Kaitlyn FR-1 Utica 1:11.53 Empire 8 Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
20 Lavernoich, Rebecca SR-4 RIT 1:11.95 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
21 Murray, Cassie SR-4 RPI 1:12.01 2016 Capital District Classic Apr 30, 2016
22 Lynn, Kristin JR-3 Ithaca 1:12.02 Ithaca College Tuesday Meet Apr 26, 2016
23 Shirley, Domonique FR-1 Alfred State 1:12.07 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
24 Belewich, Emily SO-2 Cobleskill 1:12.48 11th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 23, 2016
25 Arnold, Colleen SO-2 Rochester 1:12.57 Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016
26 Fake, Hannah SO-2 St. Lawrence 1:13.12 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
27 Pawlowski, Emily SO-2 Nazareth 1:13.40 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2016
28 Gelotte, Leigh FR-1 Hamilton 1:13.41 2016 Upstate Classic Apr 16, 2016
29 McCabe, Jenessa FR-1 Utica 1:14.88 Hamilton Mid-week Apr 19, 2016
30 Benz, Bridget SO-2 St. Lawrence 1:15.59 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2016
31 Nugent, Allie SR-4 Ithaca 1:15.85 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 26, 2016
32 Robes, Dana SO-2 RPI 1:17.39 2016 Capital District Classic Apr 30, 2016
33 Lee, Samantha SO-2 RPI 1:18.60 2016 Capital District Classic Apr 30, 2016
34 Cook, Krista FR-1 RPI 1:19.07 2016 Capital District Classic Apr 30, 2016
35 Hilliker, Ashley FR-1 Ithaca 1:24.29 2016 Big Red Invitational May 1, 2016
36 Egli, Emma FR-1 RIT 1:27.64 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016