SLIAC Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Clemons, Caleb FR-1 Webster 11.12 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 18, 2016 0.4
2 Williams, Tyler SO-2 Fontbonne 11.21 AMC/SLIAC Conference Meet May 7, 2016 2.4
2 Kaiser, Daniel FR-1 Spalding 11.21 Bellarmine Invitational Apr 8, 2016 3.9
4 Williams, Jarrid JR-3 Greenville 11.25 SLU Billiken Invite Apr 8, 2016 2.1
5 Walls, Deion FR-1 Spalding 11.27 Pioneer Invitational Mar 26, 2016 0.9
6 Camara, Hamid FR-1 Greenville 11.29 AMC/SLIAC Conference Meet May 7, 2016 2.4
7 Gyuricza, Zach FR-1 Webster 11.34 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 12, 2016 0.1
8 Kuse, Josh FR-1 Eureka 11.39 Illinois College True Blue Twilight Apr 29, 2016 +0.0
9 Ansumana, Jon FR-1 Principia 11.41 Greenville Select Meet Apr 16, 2016 2.6
10 Stubbs, Bradley FR-1 Greenville 11.50 AMC/SLIAC Conference Meet May 7, 2016 3.4
11 Wilsman, Phil FR-1 Greenville 11.56 AMC/SLIAC Conference Meet May 7, 2016 3.4
12 Moeller, Taylor FR-1 Greenville 11.64 SLU Billiken Invite Apr 8, 2016 2.2
13 Foehrer, George SR-4 Webster 11.72 AMC/SLIAC Conference Meet May 7, 2016 3.6
14 Fowler, Damon SO-2 Webster 11.82 Greenville Select Meet Apr 16, 2016 2.6
15 Wilcoxen, Chaz Principia 11.90 Greenville Select Meet Apr 16, 2016 2.6
16 Izmirian, Matt FR-1 Principia 12.03 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 22, 2016 0.4
17 Olsen, Mitchel JR-3 Greenville 12.12 Greenville Select Meet Apr 16, 2016 2.0
18 Goebel, Cameron FR-1 Spalding 12.15 Pioneer Invitational Mar 26, 2016 0.9
19 McLeod-Warrick, David FR-1 Principia 12.43 Wash U Invite Apr 1, 2016 5.1
20 Wilcoxen, Chaz FR-1 Principia 12.44 Wash U Mini Meet Mar 25, 2016 1.1
21 Schertz, Johnathan FR-1 Eureka 35.55 Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016 1.7

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Kaiser, Daniel FR-1 Spalding 21.92 AMC/SLIAC Conference Meet May 7, 2016 5.1
2 Bonsi, Richard FR-1 Principia 22.38 SLU Billiken Invite Apr 8, 2016 4.6
3 Williams, Jarrid JR-3 Greenville 22.46 Illinois College True Blue Twilight Apr 29, 2016 1.7
4 Gyuricza, Zach FR-1 Webster 22.53 Greenville Select Meet Apr 16, 2016 3.6
5 Ansumana, Jon FR-1 Principia 22.70 Greenville Select Meet Apr 16, 2016 3.5
6 Kaden, Jordan FR-1 Webster 22.77 Greenville Select Meet Apr 16, 2016 3.6
7 Robinson, Brandyn FR-1 Webster 22.87 AMC/SLIAC Conference Meet May 7, 2016 3.0
8 Kuse, Josh FR-1 Eureka 22.90 Illinois College True Blue Twilight Apr 29, 2016 1.7
9 Walls, Deion FR-1 Spalding 23.31 Pioneer Invitational Mar 26, 2016 0.9
10 Sharp, Andrew SO-2 Greenville 23.37 Wash U Mini Meet Mar 25, 2016 -0.5
11 Camara, Hamid FR-1 Greenville 23.39 SLU Billiken Invite Apr 8, 2016 1.5
12 Foehrer, George SR-4 Webster 23.41 AMC/SLIAC Conference Meet May 7, 2016 1.7
13 Williams, Tyler SO-2 Fontbonne 23.50 SLU Billiken Kick Off Mar 18, 2016 0.4
14 Moeller, Taylor FR-1 Greenville 23.57 SLU Billiken Invite Apr 8, 2016 4.6
15 Manning, Treyvon JR-3 Greenville 23.69 Wash U Mini Meet Mar 25, 2016 -0.5
16 Stubbs, Bradley FR-1 Greenville 23.74 Greenville Select Meet Apr 16, 2016 1.5
17 Smercina, Zachary SO-2 Webster 23.81 Greenville Select Meet Apr 16, 2016 4.0
18 Erxleben, Chris SO-2 Webster 23.94 Greenville Select Meet Apr 16, 2016 1.5
19 Fowler, Damon SO-2 Webster 23.95 Greenville Select Meet Apr 16, 2016 3.6
20 Hayibor, Michael JR-3 Greenville 24.26 Greenville Select Meet Apr 16, 2016 1.5
21 Niethe, Craig FR-1 Fontbonne 24.32 RedHawk Invitational Apr 30, 2016 1.9
22 Dolbert, Coale FR-1 Webster 24.62 Wash U Invite Apr 1, 2016 1.7
23 Izmirian, Matt FR-1 Principia 24.73 Greenville Select Meet Apr 16, 2016 1.5
24 Nguyen, Brian FR-1 Fontbonne 25.02 SLU Billiken Invite Apr 8, 2016 3.9
25 Schertz, Johnathan FR-1 Eureka 1:10.13 Illinois College True Blue Twilight Apr 29, 2016 +0.0

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Gilles, Chelsea JR-3 Greenville 24.97 AMC/SLIAC Conference Meet May 7, 2016 2.5
2 Gregory, Alex JR-3 Greenville 26.01 AMC/SLIAC Conference Meet May 7, 2016 1.3
3 Desir, Donalda SO-2 Webster 26.13 Greenville Select Meet Apr 16, 2016 4.0
4 Muniania, Josie SR-4 Greenville 26.60 AMC/SLIAC Conference Meet May 7, 2016 1.9
5 Illig, Meghan SO-2 Webster 26.94 Greenville Select Meet Apr 16, 2016 2.4
6 Casey, Jalisa FR-1 Greenville 27.41 AMC/SLIAC Conference Meet May 7, 2016 1.9
7 Dixon, Molly SR-4 Principia 27.44 SLU Billiken Invite Apr 8, 2016 3.2
8 Cruts, Gabrielle SO-2 Fontbonne 27.54 AMC/SLIAC Conference Meet May 7, 2016 1.9
9 Porter, Sydney FR-1 Greenville 27.66 Greenville Select Meet Apr 16, 2016 2.4
10 Fowler, Jayda FR-1 Greenville 27.89 Illinois College True Blue Twilight Apr 29, 2016 1.7
11 Chase, Ashley FR-1 Spalding 28.40 Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 15, 2016 0.6
12 Jones, J'Anna FR-1 Spalding 28.50 Bellarmine Classic 2016 Apr 23, 2016 -1.7
13 Burnett, Brianna FR-1 Fontbonne 28.53 SLU Billiken Kick Off Mar 18, 2016 1.7
14 McKenzie, Dani SR-4 Principia 28.87 Greenville Select Meet Apr 16, 2016 2.6
15 Hamilton, Kelsey FR-1 Spalding 29.33 AMC/SLIAC Conference Meet May 7, 2016 1.9
16 Huckstep, Sarah JR-3 Webster 29.40 Wash U Invite Apr 1, 2016 2.6
17 Adams, Gabby SO-2 Greenville 30.89 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 22, 2016 +0.0
17 Aguilar Adan, Jessica FR-1 Webster 30.89 Greenville Select Meet Apr 16, 2016 3.6
19 Davis, Savannah SO-2 Fontbonne 31.19 RedHawk Invitational Apr 30, 2016 3.0
20 McGowen, Taylor JR-3 Fontbonne 31.64 RedHawk Invitational Apr 30, 2016 3.0
21 Herzing, Katie FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 34.11 Illinois College True Blue Twilight Apr 29, 2016 2.2

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sharp, Andrew SO-2 Greenville 1:50.10 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2016
2 Potts, Nathan SO-2 Greenville 1:54.68 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 18, 2016
3 Shelton, Jaylen SO-2 Greenville 1:57.19 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 22, 2016
4 Mangold, John FR-1 Greenville 1:57.20 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 18, 2016
5 Allyn, Nathan JR-3 Greenville 1:57.70 SLU Billiken Invite Apr 8, 2016
6 Matthiesen, Zach SO-2 Principia 1:57.98 Illinois College True Blue Twilight Apr 29, 2016
7 Wray, Parker SR-4 Greenville 1:58.79 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 22, 2016
8 Manning, Treyvon JR-3 Greenville 1:59.01 Illinois College True Blue Twilight Apr 29, 2016
9 Price, Brandon JR-3 Spalding 1:59.47 Bellarmine Classic 2016 Apr 23, 2016
10 Dyer, Ryan JR-3 Westminster (Mo.) 2:00.41 AMC/SLIAC Conference Meet May 7, 2016
11 Hulse, Brandonn FR-1 Spalding 2:01.40 Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 15, 2016
12 Heslin, Cory JR-3 Spalding 2:01.50 50th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 28, 2016
12 Ceh, Brandon JR-3 Eureka 2:01.50 Illinois College True Blue Twilight Apr 29, 2016
14 Richards, Nate JR-3 Principia 2:02.70 Wash U Mini Meet Mar 25, 2016
15 Witters Hicks, Shane SO-2 Principia 2:02.90 Wash U Mini Meet Mar 25, 2016
16 Erxleben, Chris SO-2 Webster 2:03.26 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2016
17 Gallagher, Justin SO-2 Spalding 2:05.32 AMC/SLIAC Conference Meet May 7, 2016
18 Gilmore, Nick SR-4 Spalding 2:05.35 Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 15, 2016
19 Goin, Robert JR-3 Greenville 2:07.86 Illinois College True Blue Twilight Apr 29, 2016
20 Sellars, Cristian JR-3 Fontbonne 2:08.43 RedHawk Invitational Apr 30, 2016
21 Schell, Colin JR-3 Spalding 2:08.95 Bellarmine Invitational Apr 8, 2016
22 Dudley, Austin SO-2 Webster 2:09.28 Illinois College True Blue Twilight Apr 29, 2016
23 Goodenow, Johnathon FR-1 Greenville 2:09.29 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 22, 2016
24 Teubner, Glen SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 2:09.72 Illinois College True Blue Twilight Apr 29, 2016
25 Overmyer, Lucas FR-1 Spalding 2:09.83 Bellarmine Classic 2016 Apr 23, 2016
26 Carpenter, Dontrell SO-2 Webster 2:11.10 Illinois College True Blue Twilight Apr 29, 2016
27 Coffey, Forrest JR-3 Spalding 2:11.32 Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 15, 2016
27 Chandler, Devon FR-1 Webster 2:11.32 AMC/SLIAC Conference Meet May 7, 2016
29 Dilley, Kaelob FR-1 Webster 2:11.72 Rhodes College Invitational Mar 18, 2016
30 Brown, Brandon SO-2 Webster 2:11.89 Greenville Select Meet Apr 16, 2016
31 Oullette, Zeke FR-1 Principia 2:12.03 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 22, 2016
32 Brown, Christopher SO-2 Fontbonne 2:12.20 SLU Billiken Kick Off Mar 18, 2016
33 Flynn, Riley SO-2 Webster 2:12.36 Greenville Select Meet Apr 16, 2016
34 Phipps, Josh JR-3 Greenville 2:13.22 Wash U Invite Apr 1, 2016
35 Ochman, Austin Spalding 2:14.88 AMC/SLIAC Conference Meet May 7, 2016
36 Benton, Jordan SO-2 Webster 2:17.23 Greenville Select Meet Apr 16, 2016
37 Wingert, Tyler FR-1 Principia 2:17.70 Wash U Mini Meet Mar 25, 2016
38 Johnston, Gabriel FR-1 Principia 2:22.28 SLU Billiken Invite Apr 8, 2016

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Riggs, Kayla JR-3 Spalding 2:17.58 All-Great Lakes Elite Meet May 19, 2016
2 Goins, Ellen SR-4 Eureka 2:22.92 Illinois College True Blue Twilight Apr 29, 2016
3 Johnston, Jenna SO-2 Spalding 2:24.48 Bellarmine Classic 2016 Apr 23, 2016
4 Goodyear, Brooke SO-2 Greenville 2:25.77 Greenville Select Meet Apr 16, 2016
5 Noll, Sheridan FR-1 Greenville 2:26.25 AMC/SLIAC Conference Meet May 7, 2016
6 Renshaw, Rachel SR-4 Greenville 2:30.63 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 22, 2016
7 Salamone, Lexie FR-1 Webster 2:33.27 Greenville Select Meet Apr 16, 2016
8 Kruse, Lia SO-2 Greenville 2:33.56 Illinois College True Blue Twilight Apr 29, 2016
9 Porter, Sydney FR-1 Greenville 2:38.67 NCCAA National Championships 2016 May 13, 2016
10 Adams, Gabby SO-2 Greenville 2:38.83 AMC/SLIAC Conference Meet May 7, 2016
11 Weaver, Kara SO-2 Spalding 2:39.47h Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 15, 2016
12 Cox, Brianna FR-1 Greenville 2:40.48 Greenville Select Meet Apr 16, 2016
13 McKee, Megan SO-2 Greenville 2:41.48 Greenville Select Meet Apr 16, 2016
14 Becherer, Kaitlin JR-3 Fontbonne 2:41.82 AMC/SLIAC Conference Meet May 7, 2016
15 Huckstep, Sarah JR-3 Webster 2:41.84 Greenville Select Meet Apr 16, 2016
16 Payne, Kayla SO-2 Spalding 2:42.56 Pioneer Invitational Mar 26, 2016
17 Aguilar Adan, Jessica FR-1 Webster 2:45.19 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2016
18 Darnell, Cyrena FR-1 Spalding 2:49.51 Hanover Invitational Apr 2, 2016
19 Pant, Shontee SR-4 Principia 2:50.59 Rhodes College Invitational Mar 18, 2016
20 Stare, Jennie JR-3 Fontbonne 2:51.20 SLU Billiken Kick Off Mar 18, 2016
21 Burns, Gabriella SO-2 Principia 2:51.69 Illinois College True Blue Twilight Apr 29, 2016
22 Wagers, Gabby FR-1 Spalding 2:55.06 Bellarmine Classic 2016 Apr 23, 2016
23 Haygood, Sylvia SR-4 Greenville 3:06.82 AMC/SLIAC Conference Meet May 7, 2016
24 Bradley, Shiloh SO-2 Webster 3:07.86 AMC/SLIAC Conference Meet May 7, 2016

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sharp, Andrew SO-2 Greenville 3:57.95 Illinois College True Blue Twilight Apr 29, 2016
2 Mangold, John FR-1 Greenville 3:58.74 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 22, 2016
3 Richards, Nate JR-3 Principia 4:02.18 Greenville Select Meet Apr 16, 2016
4 Witters Hicks, Shane SO-2 Principia 4:03.58 Greenville Select Meet Apr 16, 2016
5 Potts, Nathan SO-2 Greenville 4:06.05 SLU Billiken Invite Apr 8, 2016
6 Matthiesen, Zach SO-2 Principia 4:06.20 Illinois College True Blue Twilight Apr 29, 2016
7 Price, Brandon JR-3 Spalding 4:08.88 Hanover Invitational Apr 2, 2016
8 Allyn, Nathan JR-3 Greenville 4:09.34 Greenville Select Meet Apr 16, 2016
9 Heslin, Cory JR-3 Spalding 4:10.38 Bellarmine Classic 2016 Apr 23, 2016
10 Mark, Nathan SR-4 Spalding 4:11.15 Pioneer Invitational Mar 26, 2016
11 Shelton, Jaylen SO-2 Greenville 4:13.26 SLU Billiken Invite Apr 8, 2016
12 Teubner, Glen SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 4:14.03 Illinois College True Blue Twilight Apr 29, 2016
13 Flynn, Riley SO-2 Webster 4:14.32 Greenville Select Meet Apr 16, 2016
14 Brown, Brandon SO-2 Webster 4:14.67 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 12, 2016
15 Ceh, Brandon JR-3 Eureka 4:21.07 Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2016
16 Matthews, Allen SR-4 Spalding 4:22.02 Bellarmine Classic 2016 Apr 23, 2016
17 Coffey, Forrest JR-3 Spalding 4:22.44 Bellarmine Invitational Apr 8, 2016
18 Erxleben, Chris SO-2 Webster 4:23.44 Greenville Select Meet Apr 16, 2016
19 Bettag, Parker SO-2 Spalding 4:25.33 Bellarmine Classic 2016 Apr 23, 2016
20 Chandler, Devon FR-1 Webster 4:26.77 AMC/SLIAC Conference Meet May 7, 2016
21 Schell, Colin JR-3 Spalding 4:28.27 Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 15, 2016
22 Wingert, Tyler FR-1 Principia 4:28.37 Greenville Select Meet Apr 16, 2016
23 Overmyer, Lucas FR-1 Spalding 4:31.97 Hanover Invitational Apr 2, 2016
24 Carpenter, Dontrell SO-2 Webster 4:32.38(1) Rhodes College Invitational Mar 18, 2016
25 Gabel, Ben JR-3 Greenville 4:32.62 Illinois College True Blue Twilight Apr 29, 2016
26 Dudley, Austin SO-2 Webster 4:33.37 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2016
27 Goin, Robert JR-3 Greenville 4:33.76 Greenville Select Meet Apr 16, 2016
28 Dilley, Kaelob FR-1 Webster 4:35.28 Wash U Invite Apr 1, 2016
29 Ochman, Austin Spalding 4:36.06 AMC/SLIAC Conference Meet May 7, 2016
30 Benton, Jordan SO-2 Webster 4:36.67(1) Rhodes College Invitational Mar 18, 2016
31 Lindemann, Tommy SO-2 Spalding 4:41.50 Hanover Invitational Apr 2, 2016
32 Brown, Christopher SO-2 Fontbonne 4:45.55 Wash U Invite Apr 1, 2016
33 Briante, Justin JR-3 Eureka 4:47.06 Wash U Invite Apr 1, 2016
34 Sellars, Cristian JR-3 Fontbonne 4:48.21 SLU Billiken Kick Off Mar 18, 2016
35 McLeod-Warrick, David FR-1 Principia 5:00.58 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events May 18, 2016
36 Sparkman, Truett FR-1 Principia 5:23.63 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 22, 2016

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Goodyear, Brooke SO-2 Greenville 4:52.83 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 18, 2016
2 Riggs, Kayla JR-3 Spalding 4:59.56 Pioneer Invitational Mar 26, 2016
3 Works, Molly SR-4 Greenville 5:01.74 Illinois College True Blue Twilight Apr 29, 2016
4 Kruse, Lia SO-2 Greenville 5:04.60 NCCAA National Championships 2016 May 13, 2016
5 Goins, Ellen SR-4 Eureka 5:10.03 Knox College Outdoor Open Apr 9, 2016
6 Payne, Kayla SO-2 Spalding 5:10.10 Bellarmine Classic 2016 Apr 23, 2016
7 Noll, Sheridan FR-1 Greenville 5:15.93 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 22, 2016
8 Salamone, Lexie FR-1 Webster 5:19.23 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2016
9 Cowles, Rachel SO-2 Spalding 5:22.40 Pioneer Invitational Mar 26, 2016
10 McKee, Megan SO-2 Greenville 5:25.81 Illinois College True Blue Twilight Apr 29, 2016
11 Cox, Brianna FR-1 Greenville 5:31.37 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 22, 2016
12 Weaver, Kara SO-2 Spalding 5:32.27 Pioneer Invitational Mar 26, 2016
13 Darnell, Cyrena FR-1 Spalding 5:35.69 Bellarmine Invitational Apr 8, 2016
14 Pierce, Allegra FR-1 Principia 5:43.16 Wash U Invite Apr 1, 2016
15 Becherer, Kaitlin JR-3 Fontbonne 5:43.61 SLU Billiken Invite Apr 8, 2016
16 Wagers, Gabby FR-1 Spalding 5:44.09 Bellarmine Classic 2016 Apr 23, 2016
17 Pant, Shontee SR-4 Principia 5:46.04(1) Rhodes College Invitational Mar 18, 2016
18 McKenzie, Anne SO-2 Fontbonne 5:47.14 SLU Billiken Invite Apr 8, 2016
19 Burns, Gabriella SO-2 Principia 5:53.55(1) Rhodes College Invitational Mar 18, 2016
20 Eldridge, Hannah FR-1 Spalding 5:55.14 Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 15, 2016
21 Maschmeyer, Catherine SO-2 Fontbonne 6:39.36 SLU Billiken Kick Off Mar 18, 2016
22 Ouelette, Madison FR-1 Principia 6:49.19 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 22, 2016
23 Breneman, Amanda FR-1 Principia 6:55.62 Illinois College True Blue Twilight Apr 29, 2016

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Greenville 42.98 Greenville Select Meet Apr 16, 2016
2 Webster 45.14 AMC/SLIAC Conference Meet May 7, 2016
3 Spalding 45.48 Pioneer Invitational Mar 26, 2016

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Greenville 48.98 AMC/SLIAC Conference Meet May 7, 2016
2 Webster 51.49 Greenville Select Meet Apr 16, 2016
3 Fontbonne 52.80 AMC/SLIAC Conference Meet May 7, 2016

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Williams, Jarrid JR-3 Greenville 7.23m 23' 8.75" NCCAA National Championships 2016 May 13, 2016 2.2
2 Bonsi, Richard FR-1 Principia 6.92m 22' 8.5" Wash U Invite Apr 1, 2016 3.0
3 Ansumana, Jon FR-1 Principia 6.48m 21' 3.25" Rhodes College Invitational Mar 18, 2016 1.0
4 Gyuricza, Zach FR-1 Webster 6.40m 21' 0" Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2016 +0.0
5 Robinson, Brandyn FR-1 Webster 5.88m 19' 3.5" AMC/SLIAC Conference Meet May 7, 2016 +0.0
6 Haywood, Dallas JR-3 Fontbonne 5.86m 19' 2.75" SIUe Gateway Invite Apr 16, 2016 1.0
7 Johnson, Clayton SO-2 Webster 5.70m 18' 8.5" Wash U Invite Apr 1, 2016 3.8
7 Kuse, Josh FR-1 Eureka 5.70m 18' 8.5" Illinois College True Blue Twilight Apr 29, 2016 -0.9
9 Fields, Austin SO-2 Spalding 5.61m 18' 5" Pioneer Invitational Mar 26, 2016 1.3
10 Hawkins, Maurice FR-1 Greenville 5.53m 18' 1.75" AMC/SLIAC Conference Meet May 7, 2016 +0.0
11 McLeod-Warrick, David FR-1 Principia 5.50m 18' 0.5" Wash U Mini Meet Mar 25, 2016 1.9
12 Wilcoxen, Chaz FR-1 Principia 5.48m 17' 11.75" Illinois College True Blue Twilight Apr 29, 2016 -1.8
13 Goebel, Cameron FR-1 Spalding 5.32m 17' 5.5" Pioneer Invitational Mar 26, 2016 2.5
14 Wilcoxen, Chaz Principia 5.25m 17' 2.75" Greenville Select Meet Apr 16, 2016 3.3
15 Wiggins, James SO-2 Fontbonne 5.24m 17' 2.25" SIUe Gateway Invite Apr 16, 2016 3.5
15 Manzano, Angel JR-3 Greenville 5.24m 17' 2.25" Illinois College True Blue Twilight Apr 29, 2016 -1.3
17 Elam, Cooper SO-2 Eureka 5.20m 17' 0.75" Illinois College True Blue Twilight Apr 29, 2016 -0.4
18 Martin, David FR-1 Greenville 5.00m 16' 5" Millikin University Big Blue Invitational Apr 9, 2016 0.9

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hooten, Mitchell FR-1 Greenville 42.61m 139' 9" Greenville Select Meet Apr 16, 2016
2 Crawford, Chris SO-2 Greenville 41.18m 135' 1" Wash U Mini Meet Mar 25, 2016
3 Washington, LC FR-1 Greenville 40.80m 133' 10" Illinois College True Blue Twilight Apr 29, 2016
4 Atteberry, Dusty JR-3 Greenville 39.79m 130' 6" Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2016
5 Perry, Ben SO-2 Greenville 38.67m 126' 10" Greenville Select Meet Apr 16, 2016
6 Cassidy, Jeff SO-2 Spalding 36.79m 120' 8" Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 15, 2016
7 Mitchell, Cameron FR-1 Spalding 36.68m 120' 4" Bellarmine Classic 2016 Apr 23, 2016
8 Leavy, Grant FR-1 Greenville 36.60m 120' 1" AMC/SLIAC Conference Meet May 7, 2016
9 Wilcoxen, Chaz FR-1 Principia 35.90m 117' 9" Wash U Invite Apr 1, 2016
10 Wilcoxen, Chaz Principia 35.04m 114' 11" SLU Billiken Invite Apr 8, 2016
11 Dailey, Sam JR-3 Eureka 34.79m 114' 2" Knox College Outdoor Open Apr 9, 2016
12 Johnson, Colton SO-2 Eureka 34.70m 113' 10" Knox College Outdoor Open Apr 9, 2016
13 Robbins, Ryan SO-2 Webster 34.67m 113' 9" AMC/SLIAC Conference Meet May 7, 2016
14 Burgess, Ryan SO-2 Greenville 34.47m 113' 1" Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 22, 2016
15 Anumu, Adaku FR-1 Principia 31.31m 102' 9" Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 22, 2016
16 Hadfield, Noah FR-1 Spalding 30.87m 101' 3" Pioneer Invitational Mar 26, 2016
17 Wilsman, Phil FR-1 Greenville 30.74m 100' 10" Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 22, 2016
18 Graham, Chris SO-2 Fontbonne 28.00m 91' 10" AMC/SLIAC Conference Meet May 7, 2016
19 Martin, David FR-1 Greenville 25.93m 85' 1" Greenville Select Meet Apr 16, 2016
20 McLeod-Warrick, David FR-1 Principia 24.28m 79' 8" Wash U Mini Meet Mar 25, 2016

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Wilsman, Phil FR-1 Greenville 56.03m 183' 10" NCCAA National Championships 2016 May 13, 2016
2 Robertson, Bret Westminster (Mo.) 53.32m 174' 11" Darrel Gourley Open Apr 16, 2016
3 Robbins, Ryan SO-2 Webster 48.22m 158' 2" SLU Billiken Invite Apr 8, 2016
4 Washington, LC FR-1 Greenville 43.73m 143' 6" AMC/SLIAC Conference Meet May 7, 2016
5 Martin, David FR-1 Greenville 42.45m 139' 3" NCCAA National Championships 2016 May 13, 2016
6 Johnson, Colton SO-2 Eureka 40.27m 132' 1" AMC/SLIAC Conference Meet May 7, 2016
7 Paul, Josh FR-1 Greenville 38.80m 127' 3" Millikin University Big Blue Invitational Apr 9, 2016
8 Dolbert, Coale FR-1 Webster 38.38m 125' 11" AMC/SLIAC Conference Meet May 7, 2016
9 Mitchell, Cameron FR-1 Spalding 37.50m 123' 0" Bellarmine Classic 2016 Apr 23, 2016
10 Rohrer, Michael FR-1 Principia 37.36m 122' 7" Illinois College True Blue Twilight Apr 29, 2016
11 McLeod-Warrick, David FR-1 Principia 36.52m 119' 10" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events May 18, 2016
12 Graham, Chris SO-2 Fontbonne 35.93m 117' 10" AMC/SLIAC Conference Meet May 7, 2016
13 Nwajei, Gregory FR-1 Greenville 35.84m 117' 7" Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2016
14 Kaden, Jordan FR-1 Webster 35.80m 117' 5" Greenville Select Meet Apr 16, 2016
15 Duy, Nicholas FR-1 Eureka 33.97m 111' 5" Illinois College True Blue Twilight Apr 29, 2016
16 Wilson, Quinn FR-1 Fontbonne 27.38m 89' 10" SIUe Gateway Invite Apr 16, 2016
17 Johnston, Gabriel FR-1 Principia 19.63m 64' 5" Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 22, 2016

Javelin (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Mundwiller, Kelly SO-2 Fontbonne 32.22m 105' 8" AMC/SLIAC Conference Meet May 7, 2016
2 Ruffner, Sierah SO-2 Greenville 29.75m 97' 7" Greenville Select Meet Apr 16, 2016
3 Suiters, Katie SO-2 Spalding 28.50m 93' 6" AMC/SLIAC Conference Meet May 7, 2016
4 Wehrenberg, Lynsey SO-2 Fontbonne 28.14m 92' 4" AMC/SLIAC Conference Meet May 7, 2016
5 Schertz, Lauren SO-2 Webster 27.02m 88' 8" Rhodes College Invitational Mar 18, 2016
6 Villalobos, Jocelynn SO-2 Greenville 26.96m 88' 5" AMC/SLIAC Conference Meet May 7, 2016
7 Feldewert, Alyssa SO-2 Webster 25.38m 83' 3" Rhodes College Invitational Mar 18, 2016
8 Adams, Gabby SO-2 Greenville 24.82m 81' 5" Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 22, 2016
9 Porter, Sydney FR-1 Greenville 24.37m 79' 11" Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 22, 2016
10 Van Doren, Tori FR-1 Webster 24.23m 79' 6" Greenville Select Meet Apr 16, 2016
11 Howard, Taylor FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 23.10m 75' 9" Illinois College True Blue Twilight Apr 29, 2016
12 Papez, Victoria FR-1 Greenville 22.54m 73' 11" Wash U Mini Meet Mar 25, 2016
13 Ruff, Taylaysha SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 20.88m 68' 6" Illinois College True Blue Twilight Apr 29, 2016
14 Stare, Jennie JR-3 Fontbonne 20.64m 67' 8" AMC/SLIAC Conference Meet May 7, 2016
15 Ouelette, Madison FR-1 Principia 16.37m 53' 8" Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 22, 2016
16 Battram, Gwen FR-1 Principia 14.25m 46' 9" Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 22, 2016

Heptathlon (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Porter, Sydney FR-1 Greenville 3272 NCCAA National Championships 2016 May 13, 2016

Decathlon (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 McLeod-Warrick, David FR-1 Principia 4506 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events May 18, 2016