2017 All-College Indoor Track List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
All Teams Abilene Christian Academy of Art Adams State Adelphi Adrian Air Force Akron Alabama Alabama A&M Alabama State Alabama-Huntsville Alaska Anchorage Albany Albion Albright Alcorn State Alderson Broaddus Alfred Alfred State Allegheny Allen Allen County CC Alma Alvernia American American Int'l Amherst Anderson (Ind.) Anderson (S.C.) Angelo State Appalachian State Aquinas Arizona Arizona Christian Arizona State Arkansas Arkansas Baptist Arkansas State Arkansas-Little Rock Arkansas-Pine Bluff Army West Point Ashland Assumption Auburn Augsburg Augustana (Ill.) Augustana (S.D.) Aurora Austin Peay Avila Azusa Pacific BYU Babson Bacone Baker Baldwin Wallace Ball State Barton Barton County CC Bates Baylor Belhaven Bellarmine Belmont Belmont Abbey Beloit Bemidji State Benedict Benedictine (Ill.) Benedictine (Kan.) Bentley Berea Berry Bethany (Kan.) Bethany (W.V.) Bethany Lutheran Bethel (Ind.) Bethel (Kan.) Bethel (Minn.) Bethel (Tenn.) Bethune-Cookman Binghamton Biola Birmingham-Southern Black Hills St. Bloomfield Bloomsburg Bluffton Boise State Boston College Boston U. Bowdoin Bowie State Bowling Green Bradley Brandeis Brenau Brescia Brevard Brewton-Parker Briar Cliff Bridgewater (Va.) Bridgewater St. British Columbia Brockport St. Brown Bryan Bryant Bryn Mawr Bucknell Buena Vista Buffalo Buffalo State Butler Butler CC CC Rhode Island CC of Philadelphia CCNY CSU-Pueblo Cal Lutheran Cal Poly Cal St. Bakersfield Cal St. Dom. Hills Cal St. Fullerton Cal St. Los Angeles Cal St. Northridge California California (Pa.) Caltech Calumet-St. Joseph Calvin Campbell Campbellsville Canisius Capital Cardinal Stritch Carleton Carnegie Mellon Carroll Carroll Carson-Newman Carthage Case Western Castleton University Catholic Cedarville Central Arizona Central Arkansas Central Christian Central College Central Connecticut Central Methodist Central Michigan Central Missouri Central Oklahoma Central State Central Washington Centre Chadron State Charleston (W.V.) Charleston Southern Charlotte Chatham Chestnut Hill Cheyney Chicago State Christian Bros. Christopher Newport Cincinnati Citadel Clackamas CC Claflin Clarion Clarke Clayton State Cleary Clemson Cleveland St. Cloud County CC Coast Guard Coastal Carolina Cobleskill Coe Coffeyville CC Coker Col. of Charleston Colby Colby CC Colby-Sawyer Colgate College of Idaho College of the Ozarks Colo. Christian Colorado Colorado College Colorado Mesa Colorado Mines Colorado St. Columbia Columbia (Mo.) Columbia (S.C.) Columbia-Greene CC Concord Concordia (Cal.) Concordia (Mich.) Concordia (Neb.) Concordia (Ore.) Concordia (Wis.) Concordia Univ. Chicago Concordia-Moorhead Concordia-St. Paul Connecticut Connecticut College Converse Coppin State Cornell Cornell College Cornerstone Cortland St. Cottey College Covenant Cowley County CC Creighton Crown Culver-Stockton Cumberland (Tenn.) Cumberlands Cuyahoga CC Daemen Dakota State Dakota Wesleyan Dallas Baptist Dartmouth Davenport Davidson Davis & Elkins Dayton DePaul DePauw DeSales Defiance Delaware Delaware State Delaware Valley Denison Denver Detroit Dickinson Dickinson St. Dillard District of Columbia Doane Dodge City CC Dominican (N.Y.) Dordt Drake Drury DuPage Dubuque Duke Duquesne Earlham East Carolina East Stroudsburg East Tenn. St. East Texas Baptist Eastern Eastern Conn. St. Eastern Illinois Eastern Kentucky Eastern Mennonite Eastern Michigan Eastern New Mexico Eastern Oregon Eastern Washington Edgewood Edinboro Edward Waters Elizabethtown Elmhurst Elon Embry-Riddle Embry-Riddle Arizona Emmanuel (Ga.) Emmanuel (Mass.) Emory Emporia St. Essex CC Eureka FIU Fairleigh Dickinson Farmingdale St. Ferris State Findlay Fitchburg St. Flagler Florida Florida A&M Florida Atlantic Florida Gulf Coast Florida Memorial Florida Southern Florida State Florida Tech Fontbonne Fordham Fort Hays St. Fort Lewis Franciscan (Ohio) Franklin Franklin & Marshall Franklin Pierce Fredonia Fresno Pacific Fresno State Friends Frostburg State Furman Gallaudet Garden City CC Gardner-Webb Geneva George Fox George Mason George Washington Georgetown Georgia Georgia Southern Georgia State Georgia Tech Georgian Court Gettysburg Glendale CC Glenville St. Golden West Gonzaga Goshen Goucher Grace Grace Bible Graceland Grambling Grand Canyon Grand Valley St. Grand View Great Falls Greenville Grinnell Grove City Guilford Gustavus Adolphus Gwynedd-Mercy Hagerstown CC Hamilton Hamline Hampton Hannibal-LaGrange Hanover Harcum Hardin-Simmons Harding Harper College Hartford Harvard Haskell Indian Hastings Haverford Hawaii Heidelberg Hendrix High Point Highland CC Hillsdale Hinds CC Hofstra Holy Cross Holy Family Hood Hope Houghton Houston Houston Baptist Howard Howard CC Hunter Huntington Husson Hutchinson CC IPFW IUPUI Idaho Idaho State Illinois Illinois College Illinois State Illinois Tech Illinois Wesleyan Illinois-Chicago Illinois-Springfield Immaculata Incarnate Word Indian Hills CC Indiana Indiana (Pa.) Indiana East Indiana State Indiana Tech Indiana Wesleyan Indianapolis Iona Iowa Iowa Central CC Iowa State Iowa Western CC Ithaca Jackson State Jacksonville Jacksonville St. James Madison Jamestown John Carroll Johns Hopkins Johnson & Wales (Colo.) Johnson & Wales (Fla.) Johnson C. Smith Johnson County CC Judson Juniata Kansas Kansas State Kansas Wesleyan Keene State Keiser University Kennesaw State Kent State Kentucky Kentucky State Kentucky Wesleyan Kenyon Keystone King King's (Pa.) Kingsborough CC Knox Kutztown LIU Brooklyn LIU Post LSU La Salle La Verne Lafayette Lake Erie Lake Forest Lake Superior State Lakeland Lamar Langston Lasell Lawrence Le Moyne Lebanon Valley Lee (Tenn.) Lees-McRae Lehigh Lehman Lenoir-Rhyne Lesley Lewis Lewis & Clark Lewis-Clark Liberty Life Limestone Lincoln (Mo.) Lincoln (Pa.) Lincoln College Lincoln Memorial Lindenwood Lindenwood-Belleville Lindsey Wilson Linfield Lipscomb Livingstone Lock Haven Long Beach St. Loras Louisburg College Louisiana College Louisiana Tech Louisville Lourdes Loyola (Ill.) Loyola (Md.) Loyola Marymount Loyola-New Orleans Lubbock Christian Luther Lynchburg Lyndon State MIT MSU-Billings MSU-Moorhead Macalester Macomb CC Madonna Maine Maine-Farmington Malone Manchester Manhattan Manhattanville Mansfield Marian (Ind.) Marian (Wis.) Marietta Marist Marquette Mars Hill Marshall Mary Washington Maryland Maryland-Eastern Shore Marymount (Ca.) Maryville (Mo.) Maryville (Tenn.) Marywood McDaniel McKendree McMurry McNeese State McPherson Medgar Evers Memphis Mercer Meredith Meridian CC Merrimack Mesa CC Messiah Methodist Metro State Miami Miami (Ohio) Michigan Michigan State Mid. Tenn. State MidAmerica Nazarene Middlebury Middlesex CC Midland Midwestern St. Millersville Milligan Millikin Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. Minnesota Minnesota State Minnesota-Duluth Minnesota-Morris Minot State Misericordia Miss State Mississippi College Mississippi Valley Missouri Missouri Baptist Missouri S&T Missouri Southern Missouri State Missouri Valley Mobile Mohawk Valley CC Molloy Monmouth Monmouth (Ill.) Monroe College Montana Montana State Montana Western Montclair State Montevallo Montreat Moravian Morehead State Morgan State Morningside Mount Holyoke Mount Marty Mount Mercy Mount Olive Mount Saint Mary Mount St. Joseph Mount St. Mary's Mount Union Mount Vernon Nazarene Muhlenberg Multnomah Murray State Muskegon CC Muskingum N. Carolina A&T N.C. Central NW Missouri NYU Nassau CC Navy Nazareth Nebraska Nebraska Wesleyan Nebraska-Kearney Nebraska-Omaha Neosho County CC Neumann Nevada New Hampshire New Haven New Jersey Institute New Mexico New Mexico Highlands New Mexico JC New Mexico St. New Orleans Newbury Niagara Nicholls State Nichols Norfolk State North Alabama North Carolina North Carolina St. North Central (Ill.) North Central (Minn.) North Dakota North Dakota State North Florida North Greenville North Iowa Area CC North Park North Texas Northeastern Northern Arizona Northern Colorado Northern Illinois Northern Iowa Northern Kentucky Northern Michigan Northern State Northwest Christian Northwest Nazarene Northwest U. Northwestern Northwestern (Iowa) Northwestern (Minn.) Northwestern St. Northwood (Mich.) Norwich Notre Dame Notre Dame (Ohio) Nova Southeastern Nyack Oakland Oberlin Oglethorpe Ohio Ohio Christian Ohio Dominican Ohio Northern Ohio State Ohio Valley Ohio Wesleyan Oklahoma Oklahoma Baptist Oklahoma Christian Oklahoma City Oklahoma State Oklahoma Wesleyan Ole Miss Olivet Olivet Nazarene Olympic College Oneonta Onondaga CC Oral Roberts Oregon Oregon State Oregon Tech Oswego State Ottawa Otterbein Our Lady of the Lake Ozarks (Ark.) PSU-Behrend PSU-Harrisburg Pacific Pacific (Ore.) Pacific Lutheran Paradise Valley Park U. Penn Penn State Pepperdine Pfeiffer Piedmont Pima CC Pitt.-Johnstown Pittsburg St. Pittsburgh Plattsburgh St. Plymouth State Point Park Pomona-Pitzer Portland Portland State Prairie View Pratt CC Pratt Institute Princeton Principia Providence Puget Sound Purdue Queens (N.C.) Queens (N.Y.) Queensborough CC Quincy Quinnipiac RIC RIT RPI Radford Ramapo Randolph Redlands Regent University Regis (Mass.) Reinhardt Rhode Island Rhodes Rice Richmond Rider Rio Grande Ripon Roanoke Robert Morris Robert Morris (Ill.) Roberts Wesleyan Rochester Rockford Rocky Mountain Rogers State Roosevelt Rose-Hulman Rowan Roxbury CC Rutgers Rutgers-Camden Rutgers-Newark SCAD Atlanta SE Louisiana SE Missouri SIU Edwardsville SMU SUNY Delhi SUNY Geneseo SW Minnesota St. Sacramento St. Sacred Heart Saginaw Valley Saint Francis (Pa.) Saint Leo Saint Louis Saint Martin's Saint Mary's (Minn.) Saint Rose Salisbury Salve Regina Sam Houston St. Samford San Diego St. San Francisco San Francisco St. San Jose St. Santa Clara Savannah State Seattle Pacific Seattle U. Seton Hill Shawnee State Shenandoah Shippensburg Shorter Siena Siena Heights Simon Fraser Simpson (Iowa) Sioux Falls Slippery Rock Smith College So. Conn. St. Soka South Alabama South Carolina South Carolina St. South Dakota South Dakota Mines South Dakota St. South Florida South Plains Southeastern U. Southern Southern Arkansas Southern Illinois Southern Indiana Southern Maine Southern Miss. Southern Nazarene Southern New Hampshire Southern Oregon Southern Utah Southern Virginia Southern Wesleyan Southern-NO Southwest (N.M.) Southwest Baptist Southwestern (Kan.) Southwestern CC Southwestern Christian Spalding Spokane CC Spring Arbor Spring Hill Springfield St. Ambrose St. Andrews St. Augustine's St. Benedict St. Catherine St. Cloud State St. Francis (Ill.) St. Francis (Ind.) St. Francis (N.Y.) St. Gregory's St. John Fisher St. John's St. John's (Minn.) St. Joseph's (Ind.) St. Joseph's (L.I.) St. Joseph's (Me.) St. Joseph's (Pa.) St. Lawrence St. Louis Pharmacy St. Mary (Kan.) St. Mary's (Cal.) St. Michael's St. Norbert St. Olaf St. Peter's St. Scholastica St. Thomas (Minn.) St. Thomas Aquinas St. Vincent (Pa.) St. Xavier Stanford Stanislaus State Stephen F. Austin Sterling Stetson Stevens Institute Stevenson Stockton Stonehill Stony Brook Susquehanna Swarthmore Syracuse TAMU-Commerce TAMU-Kingsville TCNJ TCU Tabor Tampa Tarleton State Taylor Temple Tennessee Tennessee St. Tennessee Tech Tennessee Wesleyan Tennessee-Martin Texas Texas A&M Texas A&M-CC Texas Lutheran Texas Southern Texas State Texas Tech Texas Wesleyan The Masters Thiel Thomas More Tiffin Toledo Towson Transylvania Trevecca Nazarene Trine Trinidad State JC Trinity Trinity (Tex.) Trinity Christian Trinity Western Triton College Troy Truett-McConnell Truman Tufts Tulane Tulsa U-Mary U. Calgary U. of Chicago U. of Victoria U. of the South UAB UC Davis UC Irvine UC Riverside UC Santa Barbara UC-Colo. Spgs. UCF UCLA UL-Lafayette UL-Monroe UMBC UMKC UMass Amherst UMass Boston UMass Dartmouth UMass Lowell UNC Pembroke UNC-Asheville UNC-Greensboro UNC-Wilmington UNLV USC USC Upstate USC-Beaufort USMMA UT-Arlington UT-Chattanooga UT-Rio Grande Valley UT-Tyler UTEP UTSA Union (Ky.) Union (N.Y.) Upper Iowa Ursinus Ursuline (Ohio) Utah Utah State Utah Valley Utica VCU VMI Valley City State Valparaiso Vanderbilt Vanguard Vermont Villanova Vincennes Virginia Virginia State Virginia Tech Virginia Union Virginia Wesleyan Viterbo Voorhees WPI Wabash Wagner Wake Forest Waldorf Walsh Warner Warner Pacific Wartburg Washburn Washington Washington St. Washington U. Washington and Jefferson Washington and Lee Wayland Baptist Wayne St. Wayne St. (Neb.) Waynesburg Webber Weber State Webster Wellesley Wentworth Institute of Tech Wesley Wesleyan West Alabama West Chester West Georgia West Liberty West Los Angeles West Texas A&M West Virginia West Virginia Tech West Virginia Wesleyan Western Carolina Western Illinois Western Kentucky Western Michigan Western Ontario Western Oregon Western State Western Texas College Western Washington Westfield State Westminster (Mo.) Westminster (Pa.) Westminster (Utah) Westmont Wheaton (Ill.) Wheaton (Mass.) Wheeling Jesuit Whitworth Wichita State Widener Willamette William Carey William Jessup William Jewell William Penn William Woods William and Mary Williams Williams Baptist College Wilmington (Ohio) Windsor Wingate Winona State Winston-Salem St. Winthrop Wis.-Eau Claire Wis.-La Crosse Wis.-Milwaukee Wis.-Oshkosh Wis.-Parkside Wis.-Platteville Wis.-River Falls Wis.-Stevens Point Wis.-Stout Wis.-Superior Wis.-Whitewater Wisconsin Wisconsin Lutheran Wittenberg Wofford Wooster Worcester State Wright State Wyoming Xavier (Ohio) Yale York (N.Y.) York (Neb.) York (Pa.) Youngstown St.
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

55m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Davis, Jerayah SO-2 Wyoming 6.73 University of Wyoming Power Meet 12/09/16
  2 Tarbert, Rebecca JR-3 Eastern Washington 6.78 Candy Cane Invitational IX 12/03/16
  3 Vann, Alanna JR-3 Montana 6.80 Candy Cane Invitational IX 12/03/16
  4 Fair, Leah SR-4 Colorado St. 6.97 Rocky Mountain Classic 02/17/17
  5 Wilson, Lettia JR-3 Colorado St. 6.99 Rocky Mountain Classic 02/17/17
  6 Henderson, Ja'la SO-2 Wyoming 7.04 University of Wyoming Power Meet 12/09/16
  7 Amponsah, Janet JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 7.05 Edward Temple Classic 01/08/17
  8 Harris, Melina JR-3 Wyoming 7.08 University of Wyoming Power Meet 12/09/16
  8 Moore, Maegan SR-4 McNeese State 7.08 McNeese State #1 invite 01/13/17
  10 Zachary, Moriah SR-4 Northern Colorado 7.09 University of Wyoming Power Meet 12/09/16
  10 Hughes, Amber SR-4 Tennessee St. 7.09 MTSU Invitational 2017 02/04/17
  12 Williams, Sharrona SR-4 SE Louisiana 7.10 McNeese State #2 invite 01/27/17
  13 Simon, Ja'lyn SR-4 Grambling 7.11 ASU Invitational 01/27/17
  13 Charles, Anika SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 7.11 ASU Invitational 01/27/17
  15 Ayres-Perry, Alivia JR-3 Northern Colorado 7.12 University of Wyoming Power Meet 12/09/16
  15 Kearns, Hannah FR-1 Montana 7.12 Candy Cane Invitational IX 12/03/16
  15 Snyder, Ashley SO-2 Utah Valley 7.12 Weber State Winter Open 12/02/16
  15 Peppers, Keaghan FR-1 Kennesaw State 7.12 Mountaineer Open Indoor Track Meet 01/20/17
  15 Ajiroba, Mariam SO-2 SE Missouri 7.12 SEMO vs. SIU-Edwardsville Dual 12/09/16
  20 Pardner, Brianna SR-4 Northern Colorado 7.14 University of Wyoming Power Meet 12/09/16
  20 Battle, Diamond FR-1 Austin Peay 7.14 MTSU Invitational 2017 02/04/17
  22 Girardeau, Darlene SR-4 Appalachian State 7.15 Mountaineer Open Indoor Track Meet 01/20/17
  22 Kurtimah, Marissa JR-3 Missouri State 7.15 ASU Invitational 01/27/17
  24 Pierre, Prolene FR-1 Highland CC 7.16 2017 Highland Challenge 02/11/17
  25 Coburn, Hannah FR-1 Montana 7.17 Candy Cane Invitational IX 12/03/16
  26 Bricker, Sydney SR-4 Utah Valley 7.18 Weber State Winter Open 12/02/16
  26 Goodrich, Cassy JR-3 Marquette 7.18 UW Parkside Fall Finale 12/09/16
  26 Pzinski, Makayla FR-1 Wyoming 7.18 University of Wyoming Power Meet 12/09/16
  29 Cunningham, Shantinique SO-2 Hastings 7.19 GPAC Indoor '17 02/17/17
  30 Weakley, De'Airis JR-3 Arkansas State 7.20 ASU Kickoff Klassic 12/02/16
  30 Davis, D'Meka FR-1 Kennesaw State 7.20 Mountaineer Open Indoor Track Meet 01/20/17
  30 Pernell, Michaela SO-2 Merrimack 7.20 USM III 01/28/17
  30 O'Conner, Chanell SO-2 Arkansas State 7.20 ASU Kickoff Klassic 12/02/16
  30 Cave, Asha SO-2 Missouri State 7.20 ASU Invitational 01/27/17
  35 Harris, Terica JR-3 Marquette 7.21 UW Parkside Fall Finale 12/09/16
  36 Cardon, Angela FR-1 Utah Valley 7.22 Weber State Winter Open 12/02/16
  36 Hunt, Sarah SR-4 Shippensburg 7.22 Kutztown 6 Team Qualifier 02/18/17
  36 Flim, Marissa SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7.22 2017 DeSchriver Invitational 02/05/17
  36 Edmonds, Jordan SO-2 Wyoming 7.22 University of Wyoming Power Meet 12/09/16
  40 Guidry, Dajah JR-3 UL-Lafayette 7.23 ASU Invitational 01/27/17
  40 Holliday, Jamie JR-3 Northern Colorado 7.23 University of Wyoming Power Meet 12/09/16
  42 Howard, Chelsea SO-2 Harding 7.24 ASU Kickoff Klassic 12/02/16
  42 Netter, Garielle FR-1 Austin Peay 7.24 MTSU Invitational 2017 02/04/17
  44 Washington, Daijah JR-3 SE Louisiana 7.25 McNeese State #1 invite 01/13/17
  44 Mokros, Katie JR-3 Walsh 7.25 Marietta Alumni Open 02/11/17
  46 Agnew, Kennay SO-2 Col. of Charleston 7.26 Mountaineer Open Indoor Track Meet 01/20/17
  46 Taylor, Tierra SO-2 Rider 7.26 TCNJ vs Rider Dual 02/03/17
  46 Tomlinson, Georgia JR-3 SE Missouri 7.26 SEMO vs. SIU-Edwardsville Dual 12/09/16
  49 Lewis, Jetaeia JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 7.27 UW Parkside Green and White Invite 01/28/17
  49 Gaulden, Keyera SO-2 Montana 7.27 Candy Cane Invitational IX 12/03/16
  49 Joseph, Eleka JR-3 Morningside 7.27 GPAC Indoor '17 02/17/17
  52 Shute, Karmin JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 7.28 Sewanee Indoor Invitational 02/17/17
  52 Fletcher, Tea FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 7.28 2017 BW Dr. William Taraschke Classic (Mid-Jan.) 01/27/17
  52 Bland, Dani SO-2 Emory 7.28 Sewanee Indoor Invitational 02/17/17
  52 Smiley, Taryn SO-2 Missouri State 7.28 ASU Invitational 01/27/17
  52 Troescher, Sarah FR-1 Sioux Falls 7.28 Dordt Indoor Invite Jan 2017 01/14/17
  52 Hocker, Cassie SR-4 Coe 7.28 Sol Butler Classic 01/14/17
  58 Crawford, Catherine SR-4 Appalachian State 7.29 Mountaineer Open Indoor Track Meet 01/20/17
  58 King, LaBria FR-1 Appalachian State 7.29 Mountaineer Open Indoor Track Meet 01/20/17
  58 Bowman, Jaslyn SO-2 SE Louisiana 7.29 McNeese State #1 invite 01/13/17
  58 Hodges, Kyelah SO-2 Highland CC 7.29 2017 Highland Challenge 02/11/17
  62 Larabee, Maisie SR-4 Idaho State 7.30 Weber State Indoor Open 01/13/17
  62 Pulliam, Cierra SO-2 Lewis 7.30 Illiana Invitational 01/13/17
  62 Cassell, Ivory JR-3 SIU-Edwardsville 7.30 SEMO vs. SIU-Edwardsville Dual 12/09/16
  65 Jenkins, Iyanna FR-1 American Int'l 7.31 The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  65 Raines, Samantha SO-2 Eastern Washington 7.31 Candy Cane Invitational IX 12/03/16
  65 Stowell, McKayla SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 7.31 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
  68 Saucier, Chaslynn JR-3 So. Conn. St. 7.32 The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  68 Curtin, Alexandra SO-2 Holy Cross 7.32 UNH vs Holy Cross 01/21/17
  68 Wells-Johnson, Shakeela SR-4 St. Catherine 7.32 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
  68 Criner, Ajah FR-1 Central Arkansas 7.32 ASU Kickoff Klassic 12/02/16
  68 Noble, Jasmine FR-1 West Chester 7.32 Kutztown Collegiate Inv. 01/13/17
  73 Williams-Wiles, Lauren SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 7.33 2017 BW Mid-February Meet 02/10/17
  73 Williams, Kasey FR-1 Ohio Valley 7.33 Marietta Alumni Open 02/11/17
  73 Noland, Gabrielle FR-1 Loras 7.33 Dubuque Championships 12/03/16
  73 Smith, Kaelynn SR-4 SE Louisiana 7.33 McNeese State #1 invite 01/13/17
  73 Cameron, Camille FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.33 The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  73 Smith, Varnysha FR-1 Highland CC 7.33 2017 Highland Challenge 02/11/17
  79 Watt , Jennifer JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 7.34 Edward Temple Classic 01/08/17
  79 Hackett, Jessica SO-2 New Hampshire 7.34 UNH vs Holy Cross 01/21/17
  79 Carr, Jada JR-3 Sioux Falls 7.34 Dordt Indoor Invite Jan 2017 01/14/17
  79 Bettendorf, Alyssa JR-3 Northern Colorado 7.34 University of Wyoming Power Meet 12/09/16
  83 Bramhall, Rachel SR-4 Doane 7.35 GPAC Indoor '17 02/17/17
  84 Groth, Kelly FR-1 Kutztown 7.36 Kutztown 6 Team Qualifier 02/18/17
  84 Berninghaus, Briana FR-1 Hamline 7.36 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
  84 Gaita, Aspen SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7.36 2017 DeSchriver Invitational 02/05/17
  84 Stewart, Erica FR-1 UL-Lafayette 7.36 ASU Invitational 01/27/17
  88 Jelks, Lekesha SR-4 SE Louisiana 7.37 McNeese State #1 invite 01/13/17
  88 Dunk, Jahdai SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 7.37 GPAC Indoor '17 02/17/17
  88 Trice, Kayla FR-1 Oglethorpe 7.37 Sewanee Indoor Invitational 02/17/17
  88 Jackson, Whitney SR-4 Northern Colorado 7.37 University of Wyoming Power Meet 12/09/16
  92 Taylor, Takia SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 7.38 Edward Temple Classic 01/08/17
  92 Hargrave, Chelsey JR-3 Appalachian State 7.38 Mountaineer Open Indoor Track Meet 01/20/17
  92 King, Deanna JR-3 Col. of Charleston 7.38 Mountaineer Open Indoor Track Meet 01/20/17
  92 Lishchynsky, Samara SO-2 Northern Colorado 7.38 University of Wyoming Power Meet 12/09/16
  96 Carrasco, Adriana JR-3 So. Conn. St. 7.39 The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  96 Webster, Tiana FR-1 East Stroudsburg 7.39 Kutztown 6 Team Qualifier 02/18/17
  96 James, Avadon JR-3 Northern Michigan 7.39 Northern Challenge 01/21/17
  96 Gunnarsson, Elina JR-3 North Park 7.39 UW Parkside Fall Finale 12/09/16
  96 Evans, London FR-1 Colorado St. 7.39 Rocky Mountain Classic 02/17/17
  96 Churchville, Cheyenne FR-1 Rider 7.39 TCNJ vs Rider Dual 02/03/17
  96 Taylor, Treshanna JR-3 SE Louisiana 7.39 McNeese State #2 invite 01/27/17
  96 Brown, Aaliyah FR-1 Pratt CC 7.39 2017 Highland Challenge 02/11/17
  96 Weidler, Alyssa FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 7.39 GPAC Indoor '17 02/17/17
  96 Cotton, Caitlyn FR-1 Hastings 7.39 GPAC Indoor '17 02/17/17
  96 DeHaven-Boyd, Alexia SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 7.39 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 01/27/17
  107 Williams, Nia FR-1 Southern 7.40 McNeese State #1 invite 01/13/17
  107 Williams, Oceana FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7.40 The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  107 Teal, Amy FR-1 Weber State 7.40 Weber State Indoor Open 01/13/17
  107 Smith, Lyndsey SO-2 Cedarville 7.40 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 01/27/17
  111 Graham, Rayna Wis.-Parkside 7.41 UW Parkside Green and White Invite 01/28/17
  111 Robinson, Mia FR-1 McNeese State 7.41 McNeese State #1 invite 01/13/17
  111 Halls, Brejhe SO-2 Tennessee St. 7.41 Edward Temple Classic 01/08/17
  111 Brown, Zairia SO-2 Mississippi College 7.41 Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational 02/11/17
  111 Smiley, Allison FR-1 Holy Cross 7.41 UNH vs Holy Cross 01/21/17
  111 Gulley, Tonaya JR-3 Memphis 7.41 2017 Redhawks Invite 02/17/17
  111 Bradley, Kaitlin SO-2 Doane 7.41 GPAC Indoor '17 02/17/17
  111 Celestin , Danielle JR-3 TCNJ 7.41 TCNJ vs Rider Dual 02/03/17
  111 Fraction, Lexie JR-3 Rider 7.41 TCNJ vs Rider Dual 02/03/17
  120 Dias, Neka SR-4 Southern Maine 7.42 Maine State Women's Championship 02/03/17
  120 Anderson, Brittney JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 7.42 ASU Kickoff Klassic 12/02/16
  120 Weitzeil, Chandler JR-3 Weber State 7.42 Weber State Winter Open 12/02/16
  120 Ransom, Jessica FR-1 Alcorn State 7.42 McNeese State #1 invite 01/13/17
  120 Burt, Briana JR-3 So. Conn. St. 7.42 The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  120 Williams, Crystal SR-4 Tennessee St. 7.42 MTSU Invitational 2017 02/04/17
  120 Boone, Naycha JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.42 Knight Indoor Classic 12/04/16
  120 Byrd , Robyn FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 7.42 ASU Invitational 01/27/17
  128 Foster, Laila SR-4 Kentucky State 7.43 Edward Temple Classic 01/08/17
  128 Perry, Janelle SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 7.43 2017 Greater CLE Championships 02/17/17
  128 Beeman, Alison FR-1 Dubuque 7.43 Sol Butler Classic 01/14/17
  128 Davis, Raven SR-4 Tennessee St. 7.43 Edward Temple Classic 01/08/17
  128 Friess, Sarah SO-2 Holy Cross 7.43 UNH vs Holy Cross 01/21/17
  128 Burke, Briana JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 7.43 ASU Invitational 01/27/17
  128 Feeney, Alexa JR-3 Carleton 7.43 Carleton Triangular 01/20/17
  128 Bertino, Jill JR-3 Shippensburg 7.43 Kutztown 6 Team Qualifier 02/18/17
  128 Warshel, Kelci JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 7.43 2017 DeSchriver Invitational 02/05/17
  128 Davis, Jordan SR-4 Gardner-Webb 7.43 Mountaineer Open Indoor Track Meet 01/20/17
  128 Mumford, Ila SO-2 Appalachian State 7.43 Mountaineer Open Indoor Track Meet 01/20/17
  128 Crenshaw, Chreshonna FR-1 SE Missouri 7.43 SEMO vs. SIU-Edwardsville Dual 12/09/16
  128 Laudermilch, Asia SO-2 William Penn 7.43 Sol Butler Classic 01/14/17
  141 Sayegh, Chantal SR-4 Merrimack 7.44 2017 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational 01/14/17
  141 Alex, Dekayta SO-2 SE Louisiana 7.44 McNeese State #1 invite 01/13/17
  141 Wanner, Heather SR-4 Alvernia 7.44 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  141 Mitchell, Jasmine SR-4 Susquehanna 7.44 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  141 Perrin, Jakeya FR-1 Davis & Elkins 7.44 Marietta Alumni Open 02/11/17
  141 Rienert, Ashley FR-1 Harding 7.44 ASU Kickoff Klassic 12/02/16
  141 Marko, Madison FR-1 Marquette 7.44 UW Parkside Fall Finale 12/09/16
  141 Beune, Christine SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 7.44 GPAC Indoor '17 02/17/17
  149 Thompson, Naji SO-2 Dickinson 7.45 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  149 Potts, Jhanel FR-1 Southern Maine 7.45 USM III 01/28/17
  149 Reece, Samantha JR-3 Cedarville 7.45 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 01/27/17
  149 Carter, Kaila FR-1 TCNJ 7.45 TCNJ vs Rider Dual 02/03/17
  149 Gillespie, Alena JR-3 Utah Valley 7.45 Weber State Winter Open 12/02/16
  149 Fox, Danielle FR-1 Highland CC 7.45 2017 Highland Challenge 02/11/17
  149 Smith, Vashawnda SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 7.45 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 01/27/17
  156 Kay, Sydney SR-4 New Hampshire 7.46 New Hampshire v Maine v Vermont v Dartmouth 01/28/17
  156 Rolle, Kaziah SO-2 SE Louisiana 7.46 McNeese State #2 invite 01/27/17
  156 Lee, Diamond FR-1 McNeese State 7.46 McNeese State #1 invite 01/13/17
  156 Beard, Cyra JR-3 Tennessee St. 7.46 Edward Temple Classic 01/08/17
  156 Fugate, Alice JR-3 Rhodes 7.46 2017 Redhawks Invite 02/17/17
  156 Byrd, Breanna SO-2 Southern Arkansas 7.46 ASU Invitational 01/27/17
  156 Damron, Gracee SO-2 Arkansas State 7.46 ASU Invitational 01/27/17
  156 Jenkins, Tiyanna FR-1 American Int'l 7.46 The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  156 Rounkles, Brittney FR-1 Weber State 7.46 Weber State Winter Open 12/02/16
  156 Sirls, Adriauna FR-1 Pratt CC 7.46 2017 Highland Challenge 02/11/17
  166 Gallagher, Morgen FR-1 Bowdoin 7.47 Maine State Women's Championship 02/03/17
  166 Jackson, Aareion FR-1 SE Louisiana 7.47 McNeese State #2 invite 01/27/17
  166 Manivanh, Taylor FR-1 Capital 7.47 OAC South Split Meet 01/20/17
  166 Younginer, Gabrielle SO-2 Tennessee St. 7.47 MTSU Invitational 2017 02/04/17
  166 Stephens, Thea FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7.47 The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  166 Tepp, Payton SR-4 Cardinal Stritch 7.47 UW Parkside Classic 02/04/17
  172 DiTraglia, Stephanie SO-2 New Hampshire 7.48 UNH vs Holy Cross 01/21/17
  172 Donald, Aleyah FR-1 McNeese State 7.48 McNeese State #1 invite 01/13/17
  172 Grammas, Eleni SO-2 RIC 7.48 New England Alliance Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/11/17
  172 Peebles, Annalise FR-1 Carleton 7.48 Carleton Triangular 01/20/17
  172 Justin, Jessica JR-3 Sioux Falls 7.48 Dordt Indoor Invite Jan 2017 01/14/17
  172 Jimmar, Kyla FR-1 Tennessee St. 7.48 MTSU Invitational 2017 02/04/17
  172 Clarke, Naomi SO-2 Rider 7.48 TCNJ vs Rider Dual 02/03/17
  172 Stennis, Charlyncia FR-1 Lewis 7.48 Illiana Invitational 01/13/17
  172 Kirkland, Tiana SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.48 The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  172 Carradine, Erica JR-3 Clarke 7.48 Dubuque Championships 12/03/16
  172 Duval, Alyssa FR-1 Doane 7.48 GPAC Indoor '17 02/17/17
  183 Willhite, Hannah FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 7.49 Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
  183 Hildebrandt, Tierra FR-1 Dubuque 7.49 Dubuque Championships 12/03/16
  183 Kalilwa, Adela FR-1 Southern Maine 7.49 Maine State Women's Championship 02/03/17
  183 Jones, Chancis SR-4 Austin Peay 7.49 MTSU Invitational 2017 02/04/17
  183 Mills, Kiera FR-1 UL-Lafayette 7.49 ASU Invitational 01/27/17
  183 Reliford, Justice JR-3 Southern Arkansas 7.49 ASU Invitational 01/27/17
  183 Hawkins, Camryn FR-1 Southern 7.49 McNeese State #1 invite 01/13/17
  190 Hill, Allison SR-4 Bates 7.50 Maine State Women's Championship 02/03/17
  190 Garvin, E'Lexus SO-2 Central Arkansas 7.50 ASU Kickoff Klassic 12/02/16
  190 Heath, Marissa FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.50 Tadd Metzger Invitational 01/27/17
  190 Holmes, Satin FR-1 Buffalo State 7.50 2017 BW Dr. William Taraschke Classic (Mid-Jan.) 01/27/17
  190 Hall, Alyson SO-2 West Chester 7.50 Kutztown Collegiate Inv. 01/13/17
  190 Salhieh, Iman FR-1 Wright State 7.50 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 01/27/17
  190 McPeters, Sydney FR-1 Northern Michigan 7.50 Northern Challenge 01/21/17
  190 Linton, Lacresha JR-3 SIU-Edwardsville 7.50 SEMO vs. SIU-Edwardsville Dual 12/09/16
  198 Germain, Aphnie SR-4 Dickinson 7.51 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  198 Hutchison, Alexandra FR-1 Winona State 7.51 Saint Mary’s Early Birdinal 01/14/17
  198 Kendall, Heather SO-2 Southern Maine 7.51 Maine State Women's Championship 02/03/17
  198 Rosenblum, Taylor SR-4 Vermont 7.51 Vermont vs Hartford 12/03/16
  198 Strong, Arra SR-4 Marquette 7.51 UW Parkside Fall Finale 12/09/16
  198 Wietzki, Jordan SR-4 Doane 7.51 GPAC Indoor '17 02/17/17
  198 Zbilski, Amanda SR-4 Dubuque 7.51 Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
  198 Gardner, Sara JR-3 Rider 7.51 TCNJ vs Rider Dual 02/03/17
  198 Beal, K'Lynn SO-2 Appalachian State 7.51 Mountaineer Open Indoor Track Meet 01/20/17
  198 Donzo, Haja FR-1 American Int'l 7.51 The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  208 Bitangalo, Grace FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 7.52 UW Parkside Classic 02/04/17
  208 Cole, Carlyn FR-1 Coe 7.52 Sol Butler Classic 01/14/17
  208 Curran, Grace SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 7.52 Carleton Meet of Hearts 02/11/17
  208 Dey, Morgan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 7.52 2017 DeSchriver Invitational 02/05/17
  208 Heinzer, Allie FR-1 Lewis 7.52 Illiana Invitational 01/13/17
  208 Hill, Nicole FR-1 McDaniel 7.52 Larry Sharp Memorial Invitational 02/19/17
  208 Livingston, Sina SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.52 Mountaineer Open Indoor Track Meet 01/20/17
  208 McMillion, Nathalya FR-1 Alcorn State 7.52 McNeese State #1 invite 01/13/17
  208 Stephen, Jamaris FR-1 Central Arkansas 7.52 ASU Kickoff Klassic 12/02/16
  208 Storey, Marissa JR-3 Utah Valley 7.52 Weber State Winter Open 12/02/16
  208 Uhunmwangho, Success FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7.52 2017 DeSchriver Invitational 02/05/17
  219 Desjardins, Leah FR-1 Husson 7.53 Maine State Women's Championship 02/03/17
  219 Johnson, Diona SR-4 Lewis 7.53 Illiana Invitational 01/13/17
  219 Mizansky, Valerie SR-4 Kutztown 7.53 Kutztown Collegiate Inv. 01/13/17
  219 Register, Ashley SO-2 Northern Colorado 7.53 University of Wyoming Power Meet 12/09/16
  219 Robinson, Aaniyah FR-1 American Int'l 7.53 The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  219 Serafino, Brina FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 7.53 MTSU Invitational 2017 02/04/17
  225 O'Neal, Elizabeth SR-4 Southern Maine 7.54 HT USM Open II 01/07/17
  225 Allen, Taneisha FR-1 McNeese State 7.54 McNeese State #1 invite 01/13/17
  225 Brown, Natasha SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.54 Tadd Metzger Invitational 01/27/17
  225 Bryant, Kenisha JR-3 Southern Arkansas 7.54 ASU Invitational 01/27/17
  225 Mack, Arabriaun FR-1 Arkansas State 7.54 ASU Invitational 01/27/17
  225 Moncrieffe , Moesha FR-1 Davis & Elkins 7.54 Marietta First Glimpse 12/10/16
  225 Ryan, Alexis FR-1 West Chester 7.54 Kutztown Collegiate Inv. 01/13/17
  225 Spear, Mallory SR-4 Buena Vista 7.54 Dordt Indoor Invite Jan 2017 01/14/17
  225 Weeks, Ayanna SR-4 McNeese State 7.54 McNeese State #2 invite 01/27/17
  234 Arevalo, Aurora SO-2 Morningside 7.55 GPAC Indoor '17 02/17/17
  234 Cross, Briana SO-2 Marquette 7.55 UW Parkside Fall Finale 12/09/16
  234 Forbes, Deidre SR-4 Mississippi College 7.55 Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational 02/11/17
  234 Garrett, Ayanna FR-1 New Jersey Institute 7.55 Knight Indoor Classic 12/04/16
  234 Hunter, Janelle FR-1 New Haven 7.55 The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  234 McQueen, Carlye SR-4 Susquehanna 7.55 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  234 Nemeth, Grace SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 7.55 2017 BW Mid-February Meet 02/10/17
  234 Patten, Aaliyah SO-2 Wright State 7.55 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 01/27/17
  242 Bowens, Natalie JR-3 So. Conn. St. 7.56 The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
  242 Heusinkveld, Anna FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 7.56 GPAC Indoor '17 02/17/17
  242 Hunt, Jada SO-2 Alcorn State 7.56 McNeese State #1 invite 01/13/17
  242 Miller, Jennifer SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 7.56 Tadd Metzger Invitational 01/27/17
  242 Montgomery, Haleigh SO-2 Memphis 7.56 2017 Redhawks Invite 02/17/17
  247 Albert, Ohunene FR-1 St. Peter's 7.57 Knight Indoor Classic 12/04/16
  247 Alt, Alexis FR-1 Loras 7.57 Dubuque Championships 12/03/16
  247 Arquer, Ashley SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7.57 2017 DeSchriver Invitational 02/05/17
  247 Driggers, Taylor JR-3 UMass Boston 7.57 New England Alliance Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/11/17