2017 All-College Indoor Track List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
All Teams Abilene Christian Academy of Art Adams State Adelphi Adrian Air Force Akron Alabama Alabama A&M Alabama State Alabama-Huntsville Alaska Anchorage Albany Albion Albright Alcorn State Alderson Broaddus Alfred Alfred State Allegheny Allen Allen County CC Alma Alvernia American American Int'l Amherst Anderson (Ind.) Anderson (S.C.) Angelo State Appalachian State Aquinas Arizona Arizona Christian Arizona State Arkansas Arkansas Baptist Arkansas State Arkansas-Little Rock Arkansas-Pine Bluff Army West Point Ashland Assumption Auburn Augsburg Augustana (Ill.) Augustana (S.D.) Aurora Austin Peay Avila Azusa Pacific BYU Bacone Baker Baldwin Wallace Ball State Barton Barton County CC Bates Baylor Belhaven Bellarmine Belmont Belmont Abbey Beloit Bemidji State Benedict Benedictine (Ill.) Benedictine (Kan.) Bentley Berea Berry Bethany (Kan.) Bethany (W.V.) Bethany Lutheran Bethel (Ind.) Bethel (Kan.) Bethel (Minn.) Bethel (Tenn.) Bethune-Cookman Binghamton Biola Birmingham-Southern Black Hills St. Bloomfield Bloomsburg Bluffton Boise State Boston College Boston U. Bowdoin Bowie State Bowling Green Bradley Brandeis Brenau Brescia Brevard Brewton-Parker Briar Cliff Bridgewater (Va.) Bridgewater St. British Columbia Brockport St. Brown Bryan Bryant Bryn Mawr Bucknell Buena Vista Buffalo Buffalo State Butler Butler CC CC Rhode Island CC of Philadelphia CCNY CSU-Pueblo Cal Lutheran Cal Poly Cal St. Bakersfield Cal St. Dom. Hills Cal St. Fullerton Cal St. Los Angeles Cal St. Northridge California California (Pa.) Caltech Calumet-St. Joseph Calvin Campbell Campbellsville Canisius Capital Cardinal Stritch Carleton Carnegie Mellon Carroll Carroll Carson-Newman Carthage Case Western Castleton University Catholic Cedarville Central Arizona Central Arkansas Central Christian Central College Central Connecticut Central Methodist Central Michigan Central Missouri Central Oklahoma Central State Central Washington Centre Chadron State Charleston (W.V.) Charleston Southern Charlotte Chatham Chestnut Hill Cheyney Chicago State Christian Bros. Christopher Newport Cincinnati Citadel Clackamas CC Claflin Clarion Clarke Clayton State Cleary Clemson Cleveland St. Cloud County CC Coast Guard Coastal Carolina Cobleskill Coe Coffeyville CC Coker Col. of Charleston Colby Colby CC Colby-Sawyer Colgate College of Idaho College of the Ozarks Colo. Christian Colorado Colorado College Colorado Mesa Colorado Mines Colorado St. Columbia Columbia (Mo.) Columbia (S.C.) Columbia-Greene CC Concord Concordia (Cal.) Concordia (Mich.) Concordia (Neb.) Concordia (Ore.) Concordia (Wis.) Concordia Univ. Chicago Concordia-Moorhead Concordia-St. Paul Connecticut Connecticut College Converse Coppin State Cornell Cornell College Cornerstone Cortland St. Cottey College Covenant Cowley County CC Creighton Crown Culver-Stockton Cumberland (Tenn.) Cumberlands Cuyahoga CC Daemen Dakota State Dakota Wesleyan Dallas Baptist Dartmouth Davenport Davidson Davis & Elkins Dayton DePaul DePauw DeSales Defiance Delaware Delaware State Delaware Valley Denison Denver Detroit Dickinson Dickinson St. Dillard District of Columbia Doane Dodge City CC Dominican (N.Y.) Dordt Drake Drury DuPage Dubuque Duke Duquesne Earlham East Carolina East Stroudsburg East Tenn. St. East Texas Baptist Eastern Eastern Conn. St. Eastern Illinois Eastern Kentucky Eastern Mennonite Eastern Michigan Eastern New Mexico Eastern Oregon Eastern Washington Edgewood Edinboro Edward Waters Elizabethtown Elmhurst Elon Embry-Riddle Embry-Riddle Arizona Emmanuel (Ga.) Emmanuel (Mass.) Emory Emporia St. Essex CC Eureka FIU Fairleigh Dickinson Farmingdale St. Ferris State Findlay Fitchburg St. Flagler Florida Florida A&M Florida Atlantic Florida Gulf Coast Florida Memorial Florida Southern Florida State Florida Tech Fontbonne Fordham Fort Hays St. Fort Lewis Franciscan (Ohio) Franklin Franklin & Marshall Franklin Pierce Fredonia Fresno Pacific Fresno State Friends Frostburg State Furman Gallaudet Garden City CC Gardner-Webb Geneva George Fox George Mason George Washington Georgetown Georgia Georgia Southern Georgia State Georgia Tech Georgian Court Gettysburg Glendale CC Glenville St. Golden West Gonzaga Goshen Goucher Grace Grace Bible Graceland Grambling Grand Canyon Grand Valley St. Grand View Great Falls Greenville Grinnell Grove City Guilford Gustavus Adolphus Gwynedd-Mercy Hagerstown CC Hamilton Hamline Hampton Hannibal-LaGrange Hanover Harcum Hardin-Simmons Harding Harper College Hartford Harvard Haskell Indian Hastings Haverford Hawaii Heidelberg Hendrix High Point Highland CC Hillsdale Hinds CC Hofstra Holy Cross Holy Family Hood Hope Houghton Houston Houston Baptist Howard Howard CC Hunter Huntington Husson Hutchinson CC IPFW IUPUI Idaho Idaho State Illinois Illinois College Illinois State Illinois Tech Illinois Wesleyan Illinois-Chicago Illinois-Springfield Immaculata Incarnate Word Indian Hills CC Indiana Indiana (Pa.) Indiana East Indiana State Indiana Tech Indiana Wesleyan Indianapolis Iona Iowa Iowa Central CC Iowa State Iowa Western CC Ithaca Jackson State Jacksonville Jacksonville St. James Madison Jamestown John Carroll Johns Hopkins Johnson & Wales (Colo.) Johnson & Wales (Fla.) Johnson C. Smith Johnson County CC Judson Juniata Kansas Kansas State Kansas Wesleyan Keene State Keiser University Kennesaw State Kent State Kentucky Kentucky State Kentucky Wesleyan Kenyon Keystone King King's (Pa.) Kingsborough CC Knox Kutztown LIU Brooklyn LIU Post LSU La Salle La Verne Lafayette Lake Erie Lake Forest Lake Superior State Lakeland Lamar Langston Lasell Lawrence Le Moyne Lebanon Valley Lee (Tenn.) Lees-McRae Lehigh Lehman Lenoir-Rhyne Lesley Lewis Lewis & Clark Lewis-Clark Liberty Life Limestone Lincoln (Mo.) Lincoln (Pa.) Lincoln College Lincoln Memorial Lindenwood Lindenwood-Belleville Lindsey Wilson Linfield Lipscomb Livingstone Lock Haven Long Beach St. Loras Louisburg College Louisiana College Louisiana Tech Louisville Lourdes Loyola (Ill.) Loyola (Md.) Loyola Marymount Loyola-New Orleans Lubbock Christian Luther Lynchburg Lyndon State MIT MSU-Billings MSU-Moorhead Macalester Macomb CC Madonna Maine Maine-Farmington Malone Manchester Manhattan Manhattanville Mansfield Marian (Ind.) Marian (Wis.) Marietta Marist Marquette Mars Hill Marshall Mary Washington Maryland Maryland-Eastern Shore Marymount (Ca.) Maryville (Mo.) Maryville (Tenn.) Marywood McDaniel McKendree McMurry McNeese State McPherson Medgar Evers Memphis Mercer Meredith Meridian CC Merrimack Mesa CC Messiah Methodist Metro State Miami Miami (Ohio) Michigan Michigan State Mid. Tenn. State MidAmerica Nazarene Middlebury Middlesex CC Midland Midwestern St. Millersville Milligan Millikin Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. Minnesota Minnesota State Minnesota-Duluth Minnesota-Morris Minot State Misericordia Miss State Mississippi College Mississippi Valley Missouri Missouri Baptist Missouri S&T Missouri Southern Missouri State Missouri Valley Mobile Mohawk Valley CC Molloy Monmouth Monmouth (Ill.) Monroe College Montana Montana State Montana Western Montclair State Montevallo Montreat Moravian Morehead State Morgan State Morningside Mount Holyoke Mount Marty Mount Mercy Mount Olive Mount Saint Mary Mount St. Joseph Mount St. Mary's Mount Union Mount Vernon Nazarene Muhlenberg Multnomah Murray State Muskegon CC Muskingum N. Carolina A&T N.C. Central NW Missouri NYU Nassau CC Navy Nazareth Nebraska Nebraska Wesleyan Nebraska-Kearney Nebraska-Omaha Neosho County CC Neumann Nevada New Hampshire New Haven New Jersey Institute New Mexico New Mexico Highlands New Mexico JC New Mexico St. New Orleans Newbury Niagara Nicholls State Nichols Norfolk State North Alabama North Carolina North Carolina St. North Central (Ill.) North Central (Minn.) North Dakota North Dakota State North Florida North Greenville North Iowa Area CC North Park North Texas Northeastern Northern Arizona Northern Colorado Northern Illinois Northern Iowa Northern Kentucky Northern Michigan Northern State Northwest Christian Northwest Nazarene Northwest U. Northwestern Northwestern (Iowa) Northwestern (Minn.) Northwestern St. Northwood (Mich.) Norwich Notre Dame Notre Dame (Ohio) Nova Southeastern Nyack Oakland Oberlin Oglethorpe Ohio Ohio Christian Ohio Dominican Ohio Northern Ohio State Ohio Valley Ohio Wesleyan Oklahoma Oklahoma Baptist Oklahoma Christian Oklahoma City Oklahoma State Oklahoma Wesleyan Ole Miss Olivet Olivet Nazarene Olympic College Oneonta Onondaga CC Oral Roberts Oregon Oregon State Oregon Tech Oswego State Ottawa Otterbein Our Lady of the Lake Ozarks (Ark.) PSU-Behrend PSU-Harrisburg Pacific Pacific (Ore.) Pacific Lutheran Paradise Valley Park U. Penn Penn State Pepperdine Pfeiffer Piedmont Pima CC Pitt.-Johnstown Pittsburg St. Pittsburgh Plattsburgh St. Plymouth State Point Park Pomona-Pitzer Portland Portland State Prairie View Pratt CC Pratt Institute Princeton Principia Providence Puget Sound Purdue Queens (N.C.) Queens (N.Y.) Queensborough CC Quincy Quinnipiac RIC RIT RPI Radford Ramapo Randolph Redlands Regent University Regis (Mass.) Reinhardt Rhode Island Rhodes Rice Richmond Rider Rio Grande Ripon Roanoke Robert Morris Robert Morris (Ill.) Roberts Wesleyan Rochester Rockford Rocky Mountain Rogers State Roosevelt Rose-Hulman Rowan Roxbury CC Rutgers Rutgers-Camden Rutgers-Newark SCAD Atlanta SE Louisiana SE Missouri SIU-Edwardsville SMU SUNY Delhi SUNY Geneseo SW Minnesota St. Sacramento St. Sacred Heart Saginaw Valley Saint Francis (Pa.) Saint Leo Saint Louis Saint Martin's Saint Mary's (Minn.) Saint Rose Salisbury Salve Regina Sam Houston St. Samford San Diego St. San Francisco San Francisco St. San Jose St. Santa Clara Savannah State Seattle Pacific Seattle U. Seton Hill Shawnee State Shenandoah Shippensburg Shorter Siena Siena Heights Simon Fraser Simpson (Iowa) Sioux Falls Slippery Rock Smith College So. Conn. St. Soka South Alabama South Carolina South Carolina St. South Dakota South Dakota Mines South Dakota St. South Florida South Plains Southeastern U. Southern Southern Arkansas Southern Illinois Southern Indiana Southern Maine Southern Miss. Southern Nazarene Southern New Hampshire Southern Oregon Southern Utah Southern Virginia Southern Wesleyan Southern-NO Southwest (N.M.) Southwest Baptist Southwestern (Kan.) Southwestern CC Southwestern Christian Spalding Spokane CC Spring Arbor Spring Hill Springfield St. Ambrose St. Andrews St. Augustine's St. Benedict St. Catherine St. Cloud State St. Francis (Ill.) St. Francis (Ind.) St. Francis (N.Y.) St. Gregory's St. John Fisher St. John's St. John's (Minn.) St. Joseph's (Ind.) St. Joseph's (L.I.) St. Joseph's (Me.) St. Joseph's (Pa.) St. Lawrence St. Louis Pharmacy St. Mary (Kan.) St. Mary's (Cal.) St. Michael's St. Norbert St. Olaf St. Peter's St. Scholastica St. Thomas (Minn.) St. Thomas Aquinas St. Vincent (Pa.) St. Xavier Stanford Stanislaus State Stephen F. Austin Sterling Stetson Stevens Institute Stevenson Stockton Stonehill Stony Brook Susquehanna Swarthmore Syracuse TAMU-Commerce TAMU-Kingsville TCNJ TCU Tabor Tampa Tarleton State Taylor Temple Tennessee Tennessee St. Tennessee Tech Tennessee Wesleyan Tennessee-Martin Texas Texas A&M Texas A&M-CC Texas Lutheran Texas Southern Texas State Texas Tech Texas Wesleyan The Masters Thiel Thomas More Tiffin Toledo Towson Transylvania Trevecca Nazarene Trine Trinidad State JC Trinity Trinity (Tex.) Trinity Christian Trinity Western Triton College Troy Truett-McConnell Truman Tufts Tulane Tulsa U-Mary U. Calgary U. of Chicago U. of Victoria U. of the South UAB UC Davis UC Irvine UC Riverside UC Santa Barbara UC-Colo. Spgs. UCF UCLA UL-Lafayette UL-Monroe UMBC UMKC UMass Amherst UMass Boston UMass Dartmouth UMass Lowell UNC Pembroke UNC-Asheville UNC-Greensboro UNC-Wilmington UNLV USC USC Upstate USC-Beaufort USMMA UT-Arlington UT-Chattanooga UT-Rio Grande Valley UT-Tyler UTEP UTSA Union (Ky.) Union (N.Y.) Upper Iowa Ursinus Ursuline (Ohio) Utah Utah State Utah Valley Utica VCU VMI Valley City State Valparaiso Vanderbilt Vanguard Vermont Villanova Vincennes Virginia Virginia State Virginia Tech Virginia Union Virginia Wesleyan Viterbo Voorhees WPI Wabash Wagner Wake Forest Waldorf Walsh Warner Warner Pacific Wartburg Washburn Washington Washington St. Washington U. Washington and Jefferson Washington and Lee Wayland Baptist Wayne St. Wayne St. (Neb.) Waynesburg Webber Weber State Webster Wellesley Wentworth Institute of Tech Wesley Wesleyan West Alabama West Chester West Georgia West Liberty West Los Angeles West Texas A&M West Virginia West Virginia Tech West Virginia Wesleyan Western Carolina Western Illinois Western Kentucky Western Michigan Western Ontario Western Oregon Western State Western Texas College Western Washington Westfield State Westminster (Mo.) Westminster (Pa.) Westminster (Utah) Westmont Wheaton (Ill.) Wheaton (Mass.) Wheeling Jesuit Whitworth Wichita State Widener Willamette William Carey William Jessup William Jewell William Penn William Woods William and Mary Williams Williams Baptist College Wilmington (Ohio) Windsor Wingate Winona State Winston-Salem St. Winthrop Wis.-Eau Claire Wis.-La Crosse Wis.-Milwaukee Wis.-Oshkosh Wis.-Parkside Wis.-Platteville Wis.-River Falls Wis.-Stevens Point Wis.-Stout Wis.-Superior Wis.-Whitewater Wisconsin Wisconsin Lutheran Wittenberg Wofford Wooster Worcester State Wright State Wyoming Xavier (Ohio) Yale York (N.Y.) York (Neb.) York (Pa.) Youngstown St.
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

60H

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Holloway, Grant FR-1 Florida 7.58 Tyson Invitational 02/10/17
  2 Zallow, Chad SO-2 Youngstown St. 7.61 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) 02/03/17
  3 Dickson, Michael SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 7.63 Camel City Invitational 02/03/17
  4 Mallett, Aaron SR-4 Iowa 7.64 Tyson Invitational 02/10/17
  5 Crittenden, Freddie III SR-4 Syracuse 7.67 Villanova Open 01/27/17
  6 Canady, Braxton FR-1 Oregon 7.72 New Mexico Don Kirby Invitational 02/10/17
  7 Morris, Marquis JR-3 USC 7.73 Razorback Invitational 01/27/17
  8 Lattin, Amere SO-2 Houston 7.74 Tyson Invitational 02/10/17
  8 Walters, Ruebin JR-3 Alabama 7.74 Clemson Last Chance Indoor Invitational 02/17/17
  8 Pozolinski, Nate SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 7.74 Iowa Open 02/17/17
  11 Davis, Ashtyn JR-3 California 7.75 2017 UW Invitational 01/27/17
  12 Zaza, Welington SR-4 Auburn 7.76 Clemson Tiger Paw Indoor 02/10/17
  13 Kendziera, David SR-4 Illinois 7.77 Black & Gold Premier 01/27/17
  13 Anderson, Nick SR-4 Kentucky 7.77 2017 Rod McCravy Memorial T&F Meet 01/20/17
  13 Chattoo, Shakiel SO-2 Azusa Pacific 7.77 New Mexico Cherry & Silver 01/20/17
  13 Scott, Marshawn SR-4 Limestone 7.77 Conference Carolinas Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/19/17
  17 Dunkerley-Offor, Spencer JR-3 Texas 7.78 2017 Rod McCravy Memorial T&F Meet 01/20/17
  18 Moore, Isaiah JR-3 South Carolina 7.80 Vanderbilt Invitational 01/20/17
  18 Anderson, Davon JR-3 Arkansas 7.80 Razorback Invitational 01/27/17
  20 Williams, Devon SR-4 Georgia 7.81 Music City Challenge 02/10/17
  21 Douglas, Chris SO-2 Iowa 7.82 Iowa Open 02/17/17
  22 Goss, Angelo JR-3 Alabama 7.83 Clemson Tiger Paw Indoor 02/10/17
  22 Townsend, Todd SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 7.83 Clemson Bob Pollock Indoor Invitational 01/27/17
  24 Donald, Larry JR-3 Arkansas 7.84 Tyson Invitational 02/10/17
  24 Trimble, Jamiel JR-3 Air Force 7.84 Air Force Indoor Team Challenge 02/03/17
  26 Lewis, Kirk JR-3 Clemson 7.85 Clemson Tiger Paw Indoor 02/10/17
  26 Carter, Daley JR-3 Indiana State 7.85 2017 Mark Messersmith Invitational 01/28/17
  28 Prince, Patrick SO-2 UTSA 7.86 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) 02/03/17
  28 Palmer, Desmond SR-4 Pittsburgh 7.86 Penn State National 01/27/17
  28 Roberts, Daniel FR-1 Kentucky 7.86 2017 Rod McCravy Memorial T&F Meet 01/20/17
  28 Peeples, Jamil JR-3 Arkansas State 7.86 New Mexico Don Kirby Invitational 02/10/17
  32 Neely, Marcus SR-4 Indiana State 7.87 2017 Gladstein Invitational 01/20/17
  32 Gilstrap, David JR-3 Syracuse 7.87 Ramapo College Season Opener 01/13/17
  32 Robertson, Donovan SR-4 Ohio State 7.87 Buckeye College/University Invitational 01/06/17
  35 Phillips, Rhys SR-4 Baylor 7.88 Tyson Invitational 02/10/17
  36 Nelson, Israel SO-2 Oral Roberts 7.89 Arkansas Invitational 01/13/17
  36 Bland, Keane SR-4 LSU 7.89 Tyson Invitational 02/10/17
  36 Tennon, Darien SR-4 Texas Tech 7.89 Tyson Invitational 02/10/17
  36 Jones, Jermaine SO-2 Barton County CC 7.89 2017 Jayhawk Classic 01/26/17
  40 Nicholls, MIchael SO-2 New Orleans 7.90 Dunamis Sports Group College Classic I 02/09/17
  40 Gharsalli, Rami SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 7.90 Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Competition 01/27/17
  40 Coakley, Xavier SO-2 Auburn 7.90 Razorback Invitational 01/27/17
  43 Rus, Jon SR-4 Northern Iowa 7.91 2017 Mark Messersmith Invitational 01/28/17
  43 Moseley, Ingvar JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 7.91 NAU Tune Up 02/17/17
  43 Tait, Emmanuel FR-1 Samford 7.91 Vanderbilt Invitational 01/20/17
  43 Hunt, Kevondre JR-3 Coastal Carolina 7.91 Samford Friday Invite 02/10/17
  47 Graham, Charles SO-2 Hampton 7.92 Clemson Tiger Paw Indoor 02/10/17
  47 Nwangwu, Emeka JR-3 UT-Arlington 7.92 Dunamis Sports Group College Classic I 02/09/17
  47 Seward, DaJuan SO-2 Ohio State 7.92 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) 02/03/17
  47 Dunning, Robert SO-2 South Plains 7.92 Tyson Invitational 02/10/17
  51 Johnson, Drake SR-4 Michigan 7.93 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet 02/10/17
  51 Brixey, Sam FR-1 Washington St. 7.93 New Mexico Team Invitational 01/28/17
  51 Douglas, Bryce FR-1 Oklahoma 7.93 J.D. Martin Invitational 01/27/17
  51 Neal, Andrew JR-3 Nebraska 7.93 2017 Mark Colligan Memorial 01/21/17
  51 Beard, Dylan FR-1 Wagner 7.93 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
  56 Alston, Edwin SO-2 Central Connecticut 7.94 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
  56 Lloyd, Antoine JR-3 Nebraska 7.94 Tyson Invitational 02/10/17
  56 Mowatt, Kemar JR-3 Arkansas 7.94 Arkansas Qualifier 02/17/17
  56 Flagler, Tremayne SO-2 Iowa Western CC 7.94 SDSU Indoor Classic 02/10/17
  56 Beverly, Malik FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.94 SDSU Indoor Classic 02/10/17
  61 Lopez, Javier JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 7.95 Dunamis Sports Group College Classic I 02/09/17
  61 Gleason, Kerry JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 7.95 Air Force Indoor Team Challenge 02/03/17
  61 Scott, Juan FR-1 Central State 7.95 Ohio State College/University Tune-up Invitational 02/17/17
  61 Veteto, Justin JR-3 Purdue 7.95 2017 Meyo Invitational 02/03/17
  61 Price, Hunter JR-3 Colorado St. 7.95 New Mexico Don Kirby Invitational 02/10/17
  61 Cooks, Bobby JR-3 Aurora 7.95 GVSU Holiday Open 12/02/16
  61 Kamara, Abu JR-3 Washington St. 7.95 New Mexico Team Invitational 01/28/17
  68 Newman, Wayne SR-4 Lipscomb 7.96 2017 Husky Classic 02/10/17
  68 Daniels, Joseph FR-1 Princeton 7.96 Harvard Yale Princeton 01/29/17
  70 Charles, Jordan SR-4 Wyoming 7.97 New Mexico Don Kirby Invitational 02/10/17
  70 Alexander, Blake SR-4 William Jewell 7.97 Pittsburg State Invitational 01/28/17
  70 Gilbert, Serge SO-2 American Int'l 7.97 Northeast-10 Indoor Championship 02/18/17
  73 Ross , Jonathan JR-3 Shorter 7.98 UAB Vulcan Invitational 01/14/17
  73 Combs, Kenneth Oklahoma Baptist 7.98 UCM Mule Relays 02/03/17
  73 Billian, Ryan SR-4 Buffalo 7.98 Upstate Challenge 2017 01/21/17
  73 Frye, Allan JR-3 Norfolk State 7.98 MEAC Indoor Championships 02/16/17
  77 Boully, AJ SR-4 Utah State 7.99 2017 Ed Jacoby Invitational and Multi 01/13/17
  77 Hebert, Jay JR-3 Harvard 7.99 Harvard Yale Princeton 01/29/17
  77 Phillips, Cole SO-2 Northern Iowa 7.99 2017 Mark Messersmith Invitational 01/28/17
  77 Hunter, Myles Minnesota State 7.99 Minnesota State University - Birdman Open 02/17/17
  77 Tucker, Infinite FR-1 Texas A&M 7.99 Reveille Invitational 12/10/16
  82 Grimes, Norman FR-1 Texas Tech 8.00 Texas A&M Aggie Invitational 01/21/17
  83 Reed, Willie JR-3 Miss State 8.01 Boston University Scarlet and White 02/03/17
  83 Hayden, Jonathan JR-3 Western Kentucky 8.01 Vanderbilt Commodore Invite 01/13/17
  83 Allen, CJ SR-4 Washington St. 8.01 New Mexico Don Kirby Invitational 02/10/17
  83 McConico, Jaylan FR-1 Illinois State 8.01 EIU Early Bird 2016 12/09/16
  83 Hunter, Darran SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 8.01 UCM Classic 02/17/17
  83 Gibbons, Sidney SO-2 Albany 8.01 Villanova Invitational 02/04/17
  83 Kendall, Maliek FR-1 Texas Southern 8.01 2017 SWAC Indoor Championship 02/16/17
  83 Agodu, Will SO-2 Michigan State 8.01 2017 Notre Dame Invitational 01/21/17
  91 Viltz, Misana JR-3 UCLA 8.02 Columbia East-West Challenge 01/27/17
  91 Haley, Paul SR-4 North Carolina 8.02 2017 Notre Dame Invitational 01/21/17
  93 Benjamin, David JR-3 Rowan 8.03 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  93 Gomes, Paedyn JR-3 Yale 8.03 Harvard Yale Princeton 01/29/17
  93 Wilt, Caleb SO-2 Kentucky 8.03 2017 Rod McCravy Memorial T&F Meet 01/20/17
  93 Hickman, Gary JR-3 Grand Valley St. 8.03 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic 02/03/17
  93 Moodie, Roderick SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 8.03 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
  93 Hunter, Jalen JR-3 Colorado St. 8.03 Colorado Open 02/02/17
  93 Carroll, Brent FR-1 Ohio State 8.03 Ohio State College/University Tune-up Invitational 02/17/17
  93 Weh, Mason FR-1 South Plains 8.03 Tyson Invitational 02/10/17
  101 Schneider, Logan SO-2 Iowa State 8.04 42nd Annual Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational 02/03/17
  101 Williams, Kordell SO-2 Navy 8.04 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet 02/10/17
  101 Wells, Jonathan JR-3 Illinois 8.04 42nd Annual Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational 02/03/17
  101 Akindele, Dayo SO-2 Kennesaw State 8.04 Music City Challenge 02/10/17
  101 Session, William FR-1 Indiana 8.04 2017 Gladstein Invitational 01/20/17
  101 Doucette, Ben FR-1 Idaho 8.04 WSU Open 01/20/17
  101 Hall, Cody JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 8.04 Dunamis Sports Group College Classic II 02/10/17
  101 Killings, Taylor SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 8.04 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) 02/10/17
  109 Henry, Stephon JR-3 Connecticut 8.05 Columbia East-West Challenge 01/27/17
  109 Moore, Martice SO-2 Louisville 8.05 2017 Meyo Invitational 02/03/17
  109 Jackson, TeQuille JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 8.05 MEAC Indoor Championships 02/16/17
  109 Ibrahim, Yakabu JR-3 So. Conn. St. 8.05 Villanova Open 01/27/17
  109 Singleton, Terrell SR-4 Kennesaw State 8.05 Music City Challenge 02/10/17
  109 Miller, Robert FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 8.05 Camel City Invitational 02/03/17
  109 Simpson, Aaron SR-4 Virginia Tech 8.05 Virginia Tech Challenge 02/17/17
  109 Washington, Jordan SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 8.05 Dunamis Sports Group College Classic II 02/10/17
  109 Gerstle-Goodman, Kyree SO-2 Western State 8.05 Air Force Invitational 01/19/17
  109 Gaddist, Christopher SR-4 South Carolina St. 8.05 MEAC Indoor Championships 02/16/17
  109 Stidham, Dalton JR-3 Tarleton State 8.05 Lone Star Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/18/17
  109 Watts, Quincy SO-2 Garden City CC 8.05 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic 02/10/17
  121 Gustafsson, Petter JR-3 UT-Arlington 8.06 Dunamis Sports Group College Classic I 02/09/17
  121 Woods, Julian SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 8.06 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
  121 Thomas, Jaron SR-4 Colorado 8.06 Colorado Open 02/02/17
  121 Armstead , Chevis II SO-2 Syracuse 8.06 Villanova Open 01/27/17
  121 Mable, Adrian SR-4 Indiana 8.06 2016 Hoosier Open 12/09/16
  121 Burgman, Marques SR-4 Florida 8.06 Hokie Invitational 01/19/17
  121 Morgan, Steven SR-4 East Stroudsburg 8.06 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) 02/03/17
  121 Hillard, Joshua SO-2 Jackson State 8.06 2017 SWAC Indoor Championship 02/16/17
  121 Smith, Kyle SO-2 Bowie State 8.06 2016 Navy Invitational Track and Field Meet 12/03/16
  130 Matthews, Treyvon FR-1 Indianapolis 8.07 Ohio State College/University Tune-up Invitational 02/17/17
  130 Troyer, Connor FR-1 Mount Union 8.07 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/17
  130 Battick, Levaughn SO-2 UL-Monroe 8.07 Samford Two Day Open Indoor 2017 02/10/17
  130 Watson, William FR-1 South Plains 8.07 NMJC Indoor Invitational 02/17/17
  134 Jackson, Dashaun SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 8.08 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
  134 Hairston, Devon SO-2 Morgan State 8.08 MEAC Indoor Championships 02/16/17
  134 Young, Elijah JR-3 Iowa State 8.08 Iowa State Classic 02/10/17
  134 Parker, Caleb FR-1 Southern Miss. 8.08 Vanderbilt Invitational 01/20/17
  134 Fincher, Victor SO-2 UT-Arlington 8.08 Texas A&M Aggie Invitational 01/21/17
  134 Wasik, Steele JR-3 Texas 8.08 2017 Rod McCravy Memorial T&F Meet 01/20/17
  134 Atkinson, Jovaine FR-1 Liberty 8.08 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational 01/27/17
  134 Scruggs , Sydney SR-4 Bloomfield 8.08 Villanova Invitational 02/04/17
  142 Chambliss, Caleb SR-4 Florida 8.09 Clemson Orange and Purple Indoor 01/07/17
  142 Snowden, Devin SO-2 Ashland 8.09 YSU College Invite 01/20/17
  142 Drozdowski, Filip SR-4 Rice 8.09 Howie Ryan Invitational 02/10/17
  142 Bowie, Nate FR-1 Rider 8.09 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
  142 Eisenhour, Cole SR-4 Utah Valley 8.09 Mountain States Games (University) 02/10/17
  142 Fountain, Daurice SO-2 Northern Iowa 8.09 Iowa Open 02/17/17
  142 Wieland, Luca SR-4 Minnesota 8.09 Wisconsin vs Minnesota Dual 01/21/17
  142 Anthony, Caleb FR-1 Taylor 8.09 IWU Midwest Classic 02/04/17
  150 Shelby III, Lenell FR-1 Findlay 8.10 Tiffin Dragon Open 01/21/17
  150 Burks, Justice JR-3 Pittsburg St. 8.10 Crimson & Gold Invitational 12/10/16
  150 Turner, Joshua SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 8.10 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) 02/03/17
  150 Guillory, Tyler FR-1 Texas A&M 8.10 Texas A&M Aggie Invitational 01/21/17
  150 Presley, Jamel SR-4 St. Peter's 8.10 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
  150 Limehouse, Keishaun FR-1 Coastal Carolina 8.10 Samford Friday Invite 02/10/17
  150 Ward, Andreas JR-3 Georgia Tech 8.10 Music City Challenge 02/10/17
  150 Duckworth, Tim JR-3 Kentucky 8.10 42nd Annual Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational 02/03/17
  158 Wise III, Herbert FR-1 Miss State 8.11 UAB Blazer Invitational 01/13/17
  158 Boyd, Christian SO-2 Hinds CC 8.11 2017 KMS Invitational 01/29/17
  160 Cody, Jamal SO-2 UMBC 8.12 Penn State National 01/27/17
  160 Floyd, Richard SO-2 Syracuse 8.12 Ramapo College Season Opener 01/13/17
  160 Fareed, Naim JR-3 Limestone 8.12 Conference Carolinas Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/19/17
  160 Artner, Kodie SR-4 Colorado 8.12 Colorado Open 02/02/17
  160 Wright, Shyheim FR-1 Pittsburgh 8.12 Penn State National 01/27/17
  160 Ham, Connor SO-2 Northern Iowa 8.12 Hawkeye Invitational 01/13/17
  160 Almonte, Kelvin SO-2 Coffeyville CC 8.12 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic 02/10/17
  167 Simpson, Eric JR-3 Washington 8.13 2017 UW Indoor Preview 01/14/17
  167 Jennings, Dee SO-2 Coastal Carolina 8.13 Samford Friday Invite 02/10/17
  167 Rickman, Mackenzi FR-1 Tiffin 8.13 Kent State Tune-Up 02/18/17
  167 Graves, Elliott FR-1 Appalachian State 8.13 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi 01/27/17
  167 Oliver, Isaiah SO-2 Colorado 8.13 Tyson Invitational 02/10/17
  167 Douglas, Frank SO-2 Eastern Michigan 8.13 Oiler Opener 12/09/16
  167 Greenlee , Arthur FR-1 Ashland 8.13 Penn State National 01/27/17
  167 Tollefson, Jon FR-1 Minnesota 8.13 Snowshoe Open 02/17/17
  167 Mortensen, Brandon SR-4 Wisconsin 8.13 Iowa State Classic 02/10/17
  167 Lyons, Austin SO-2 Cornell 8.13 Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016 12/03/16
  167 Johnson, Dante JR-3 Kentucky State 8.13 Tiffin University Alumni Open 12/03/16
  167 McDuffie, Jeremy FR-1 Duke 8.13 Clemson Bob Pollock Indoor Invitational 01/27/17
  179 Williams, Logan JR-3 Prairie View 8.14 2017 SWAC Indoor Championship 02/16/17
  179 Foster, Matthew SR-4 UNC-Wilmington 8.14 Virginia Tech Challenge 02/17/17
  179 Dulin, Ashton SO-2 Malone 8.14 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open 01/27/17
  179 Britton, Marlon SR-4 Academy of Art 8.14 Towson Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
  179 Rowe, Shawn SR-4 St. Augustine's 8.14 Clemson Last Chance Indoor Invitational 02/17/17
  179 Showalter, Taj SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 8.14 Villanova Invitational 02/04/17
  179 Johnson, Jordan FR-1 Texas A&M 8.14 Texas A&M Aggie Invitational 01/21/17
  179 Malouf, Landon FR-1 Texas A&M 8.14 Texas A&M Team Invitational 01/13/17
  187 Beavers, Nick SR-4 Army West Point 8.15 Army vs. Navy - Indoor Star Meet 2017 02/04/17
  187 Girardi, Peter JR-3 St. John Fisher 8.15 Carnegie Mellon Invitational 01/21/17
  187 Wall, Randall SR-4 Connecticut 8.15 Artie O'Connor Invitational 02/17/17
  187 Stark, William SR-4 Sam Houston St. 8.15 New Mexico Classic 02/03/17
  187 Fierek, Konner FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 8.15 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) 02/10/17
  192 Short, Ibn SR-4 Kentucky 8.16 2016 Hoosier Open 12/09/16
  192 Williams, Michael SR-4 East Tenn. St. 8.16 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 02/02/17
  192 O'Neal, Damian SO-2 Sam Houston St. 8.16 New Mexico Classic 02/03/17
  192 Roberson, Medric FR-1 Texas 8.16 Texas A&M Team Invitational 01/13/17
  192 Jamerson, Austin SR-4 Cornell 8.16 Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 02/12/17
  192 Carter, Scott SR-4 Wyoming 8.16 Potts Invitational 01/13/17
  192 McKinney, Devin JR-3 Michigan State 8.16 2017 Meyo Invitational 02/03/17
  192 Robinson, Kyle SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 8.16 Clemson Last Chance Indoor Invitational 02/17/17
  192 Lewis, Aaron FR-1 Coppin State 8.16 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  192 Smith, Joshua SO-2 Spring Arbor 8.16 Crossroads League Indoor Meet 02/17/17
  192 Lopez, Jose SO-2 Neosho County CC 8.16 2017 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships 02/17/17
  203 Bastien, Steven SR-4 Michigan 8.17 Akron Invitational 02/03/17
  203 Cogdill, Josh SR-4 Colorado St. 8.17 New Mexico Don Kirby Invitational 02/10/17
  203 Johnson, Vincent FR-1 Charleston Southern 8.17 Clemson Indoor Invitational 01/14/17
  203 Klah, Kornelius SO-2 George Mason 8.17 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
  203 McCall, Fabian FR-1 Sam Houston St. 8.17 New Mexico Classic 02/03/17
  203 Piper, John SR-4 Eastern Illinois 8.17 2017 Indiana University Relays 01/27/17
  203 Ragland, Vincent SR-4 East Carolina 8.17 Liberty Elite Invitational 02/10/17
  203 Randeniya, Supun JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 8.17 Lone Star Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/18/17
  203 Scott, Ryan JR-3 Christopher Newport 8.17 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/18/17
  203 Seals, John JR-3 George Mason 8.17 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
  203 SMITH, Lafiel JR-3 North Texas 8.17 Wichita State Herm Wilson DI Invitational 02/03/17
  203 Stallworth, John JR-3 Rhode Island 8.17 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
  203 Suazo, Ivan FR-1 Eastern Michigan 8.17 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) 02/10/17
  216 Dahome, Richard SR-4 Kent State 8.18 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet 02/10/17
  216 Drones, Kylon JR-3 West Texas A&M 8.18 ASU Early Grizzly Open 12/03/16
  216 Giusti, Nick JR-3 Kansas 8.18 Wichita State vs Kansas vs Kansas State 01/12/17
  216 Hewitt, Andre SR-4 Grambling 8.18 Sooner Opener 01/14/17
  216 Huslig, Landon JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 8.18 Pittsburg State Invitational 01/28/17
  216 Koroknai, Mate SR-4 Nebraska 8.18 2017 Mark Colligan Memorial 01/21/17
  216 Patrick, George FR-1 Texas 8.18 Tyson Invitational 02/10/17
  216 Rohloff, Luke SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8.18 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi-Event 01/27/17
  216 Smith, Shakeem FR-1 Florida Memorial 8.18 2017 KMS Invitational 01/29/17
  216 Warren, Lee JR-3 VMI 8.18 VMI vs Citadel 01/28/17
  216 Williams, Anthony FR-1 Iowa 8.18 Border Battle 01/06/17
  227 Amarteifio, Roland FR-1 Michigan 8.19 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet 02/10/17
  227 Attoh-Okine, Roland JR-3 Wesley 8.19 Terrapin Invitational 2017 01/21/17
  227 Augustine-Mayers, Juwan FR-1 Essex CC 8.19 Artie O'Connor Invitational 02/17/17
  227 Foster, D'Angelo JR-3 Colorado Mesa 8.19 Western State Open 02/18/17
  227 Gerbrecht, Justin JR-3 UTSA 8.19 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) 02/03/17
  227 Grant, Christapherson SO-2 Washington St. 8.19 WSU Cougar Indoor 02/03/17
  227 Serrano, Jesus FR-1 BYU 8.19 2017 BYU Cougar Indoor Invitational 01/12/17
  227 Shupp, Austin SO-2 Shippensburg 8.19 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  227 Siedhoff, Luke FR-1 Nebraska 8.19 2017 Nebraska Tune-Up 02/17/17
  227 Smith, Brandon SO-2 Appalachian State 8.19 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi 01/27/17
  227 Stanley, Trevor SR-4 Indiana Tech 8.19 2017 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
  227 Stephens, AJ SO-2 Wichita State 8.19 2017 Bill Easton Classic 01/06/17
  227 Weems, Quandarius FR-1 Furman 8.19 Samford Friday Invite 02/10/17
  227 Yarborough, D'Ante JR-3 East Carolina 8.19 Dick Taylor UNC Challenge 01/13/17
  241 Colaire, Ashton FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 8.20 2017 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/17/17
  241 Dorsey, Khalil FR-1 Northern Arizona 8.20 Lumberjack Team Challenge 01/21/17
  241 Froschauer, Matt FR-1 South Carolina 8.20 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) 02/03/17
  241 Greer, Jhibri SO-2 Butler CC 8.20 Missouri Invitational 01/20/17
  241 Kalinay, Dylan JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 8.20 2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
  241 Kendrick, Brian SO-2 Charlotte 8.20 Camel City Invitational 02/03/17
  241 Kirkendall, Matthew JR-3 Eastern Oregon 8.20 2017 Boise State Challenge 02/11/17
  241 Lewis, Malik SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 8.20 Camel City Invitational 02/03/17
  241 McLaughlin, Taylor SO-2 Michigan 8.20 Simmons-Harvey Invite 01/14/17
  241 Mullings, Rohan SR-4 Nova Southeastern 8.20 Embry-Riddle First Chance - Last Chance (collegiate teams) 02/18/17