2017 All-College Indoor Track List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
All Teams Abilene Christian Academy of Art Adams State Adelphi Adrian Air Force Akron Alabama Alabama A&M Alabama State Alabama-Huntsville Alaska Anchorage Albany Albion Albright Alcorn State Alderson Broaddus Alfred Alfred State Allegheny Allen Allen County CC Alma Alvernia American American Int'l Amherst Anderson (Ind.) Anderson (S.C.) Angelo State Appalachian State Aquinas Arizona Arizona Christian Arizona State Arkansas Arkansas Baptist Arkansas State Arkansas-Little Rock Arkansas-Pine Bluff Army West Point Ashland Assumption Auburn Augsburg Augustana (Ill.) Augustana (S.D.) Aurora Austin Peay Avila Azusa Pacific BYU Babson Bacone Baker Baldwin Wallace Ball State Barton Barton County CC Bates Baylor Belhaven Bellarmine Belmont Belmont Abbey Beloit Bemidji State Benedict Benedictine (Ill.) Benedictine (Kan.) Bentley Berea Berry Bethany (Kan.) Bethany (W.V.) Bethany Lutheran Bethel (Ind.) Bethel (Kan.) Bethel (Minn.) Bethel (Tenn.) Bethune-Cookman Binghamton Biola Birmingham-Southern Black Hills St. Bloomfield Bloomsburg Bluffton Boise State Boston College Boston U. Bowdoin Bowie State Bowling Green Bradley Brandeis Brenau Brescia Brevard Brewton-Parker Briar Cliff Bridgewater (Va.) Bridgewater St. British Columbia Brockport St. Brown Bryan Bryant Bryn Mawr Bucknell Buena Vista Buffalo Buffalo State Butler Butler CC CC Rhode Island CC of Philadelphia CCNY CSU-Pueblo Cal Lutheran Cal Poly Cal St. Bakersfield Cal St. Dom. Hills Cal St. Fullerton Cal St. Los Angeles Cal St. Northridge California California (Pa.) Caltech Calumet-St. Joseph Calvin Campbell Campbellsville Canisius Capital Cardinal Stritch Carleton Carnegie Mellon Carroll Carroll Carson-Newman Carthage Case Western Castleton University Catholic Cedarville Central Arizona Central Arkansas Central Christian Central College Central Connecticut Central Methodist Central Michigan Central Missouri Central Oklahoma Central State Central Washington Centre Chadron State Charleston (W.V.) Charleston Southern Charlotte Chatham Chestnut Hill Cheyney Chicago State Christian Bros. Christopher Newport Cincinnati Citadel Clackamas CC Claflin Clarion Clarke Clayton State Cleary Clemson Cleveland St. Cloud County CC Coast Guard Coastal Carolina Cobleskill Coe Coffeyville CC Coker Col. of Charleston Colby Colby CC Colby-Sawyer Colgate College of Idaho College of the Ozarks Colo. Christian Colorado Colorado College Colorado Mesa Colorado Mines Colorado St. Columbia Columbia (Mo.) Columbia (S.C.) Columbia-Greene CC Concord Concordia (Cal.) Concordia (Mich.) Concordia (Neb.) Concordia (Ore.) Concordia (Wis.) Concordia Univ. Chicago Concordia-Moorhead Concordia-St. Paul Connecticut Connecticut College Converse Coppin State Cornell Cornell College Cornerstone Cortland St. Cottey College Covenant Cowley County CC Creighton Crown Culver-Stockton Cumberland (Tenn.) Cumberlands Cuyahoga CC Daemen Dakota State Dakota Wesleyan Dallas Baptist Dartmouth Davenport Davidson Davis & Elkins Dayton DePaul DePauw DeSales Defiance Delaware Delaware State Delaware Valley Denison Denver Detroit Dickinson Dickinson St. Dillard District of Columbia Doane Dodge City CC Dominican (N.Y.) Dordt Drake Drury DuPage Dubuque Duke Duquesne Earlham East Carolina East Stroudsburg East Tenn. St. East Texas Baptist Eastern Eastern Conn. St. Eastern Illinois Eastern Kentucky Eastern Mennonite Eastern Michigan Eastern New Mexico Eastern Oregon Eastern Washington Edgewood Edinboro Elizabethtown Elmhurst Elon Embry-Riddle Embry-Riddle Arizona Emmanuel (Ga.) Emmanuel (Mass.) Emory Emporia St. Essex CC Eureka FIU Fairleigh Dickinson Farmingdale St. Fashion Institute of Technolog Ferris State Findlay Fitchburg St. Flagler Florida Florida A&M Florida Atlantic Florida Memorial Florida Southern Florida State Fontbonne Fordham Fort Hays St. Fort Lewis Franciscan (Ohio) Franklin Franklin & Marshall Franklin Pierce Fredonia Fresno Pacific Fresno State Friends Frostburg State Furman Gallaudet Garden City CC Gardner-Webb Geneva George Fox George Mason George Washington Georgetown Georgia Georgia Southern Georgia State Georgia Tech Georgian Court Gettysburg Glendale CC Glenville St. Golden West Gonzaga Goshen Goucher Grace Grace Bible Graceland Grambling Grand Canyon Grand Valley St. Grand View Great Falls Greenville Grinnell Grove City Guilford Gustavus Adolphus Gwynedd-Mercy Hagerstown CC Hamilton Hamline Hampton Hannibal-LaGrange Hanover Harcum Hardin-Simmons Harding Harper College Hartford Harvard Haskell Indian Hastings Haverford Hawaii Heidelberg Hendrix High Point Highland CC Hillsdale Hinds CC Hofstra Holy Cross Holy Family Hood Hope Houghton Houston Houston Baptist Howard Howard CC Hunter Huntington Husson Hutchinson CC IPFW IUPUI Idaho Idaho State Illinois Illinois College Illinois State Illinois Tech Illinois Wesleyan Illinois-Chicago Illinois-Springfield Immaculata Incarnate Word Indian Hills CC Indiana Indiana (Pa.) Indiana East Indiana State Indiana Tech Indiana Wesleyan Indianapolis Iona Iowa Iowa Central CC Iowa State Iowa Western CC Ithaca Jackson State Jacksonville Jacksonville St. James Madison Jamestown John Carroll Johns Hopkins Johnson & Wales (Colo.) Johnson & Wales (Fla.) Johnson C. Smith Johnson County CC Judson Juniata Kansas Kansas State Kansas Wesleyan Keene State Keiser University Kennesaw State Kent State Kentucky Kentucky State Kentucky Wesleyan Kenyon Keystone King King's (Pa.) Kingsborough CC Knox Kutztown LIU Brooklyn LIU Post LSU La Salle La Verne Lafayette Lake Erie Lake Forest Lake Superior State Lakeland Lamar Langston Lasell Lawrence Le Moyne Lebanon Valley Lee (Tenn.) Lees-McRae Lehigh Lehman Lenoir-Rhyne Lesley Lewis Lewis & Clark Lewis-Clark Liberty Life Limestone Lincoln (Mo.) Lincoln (Pa.) Lincoln College Lincoln Memorial Lindenwood Lindenwood-Belleville Lindsey Wilson Linfield Lipscomb Livingstone Lock Haven Long Beach St. Loras Louisburg College Louisiana College Louisiana Tech Louisville Lourdes Loyola (Ill.) Loyola (Md.) Loyola Marymount Loyola-New Orleans Lubbock Christian Luther Lynchburg Lyndon State MIT MSU-Billings MSU-Moorhead Macalester Macomb CC Madonna Maine Maine-Farmington Malone Manchester Manhattan Manhattanville Mansfield Marian (Ind.) Marian (Wis.) Marietta Marist Marquette Mars Hill Marshall Mary Washington Maryland Maryland-Eastern Shore Marymount (Ca.) Maryville (Mo.) Maryville (Tenn.) Marywood McDaniel McKendree McMurry McNeese State McPherson Medgar Evers Memphis Mercer Meredith Meridian CC Merrimack Mesa CC Messiah Methodist Metro State Miami Miami (Ohio) Michigan Michigan State Mid. Tenn. State MidAmerica Nazarene Middlebury Middlesex CC Midland Midwestern St. Millersville Milligan Millikin Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. Minnesota Minnesota State Minnesota-Duluth Minnesota-Morris Minot State Misericordia Miss State Mississippi College Mississippi Valley Missouri Missouri Baptist Missouri S&T Missouri Southern Missouri State Missouri Valley Mobile Mohawk Valley CC Molloy Monmouth Monmouth (Ill.) Monroe College Montana Montana State Montana Western Montclair State Montevallo Montreat Moravian Morehead State Morgan State Morningside Mount Holyoke Mount Marty Mount Mercy Mount Olive Mount Saint Mary Mount St. Joseph Mount St. Mary's Mount Union Mount Vernon Nazarene Muhlenberg Multnomah Murray State Muskegon CC Muskingum N. Carolina A&T N.C. Central NW Missouri NYU Nassau CC Navy Nazareth Nebraska Nebraska Wesleyan Nebraska-Kearney Nebraska-Omaha Neosho County CC Neumann Nevada New Hampshire New Haven New Jersey Institute New Mexico New Mexico Highlands New Mexico JC New Mexico St. New Orleans Newbury Niagara Nicholls State Nichols Norfolk State North Alabama North Carolina North Carolina St. North Central (Ill.) North Central (Minn.) North Dakota North Dakota State North Florida North Greenville North Iowa Area CC North Park North Texas Northeastern Northern Arizona Northern Colorado Northern Illinois Northern Iowa Northern Kentucky Northern Michigan Northern State Northwest Christian Northwest Nazarene Northwest U. Northwestern Northwestern (Iowa) Northwestern (Minn.) Northwestern St. Northwood (Mich.) Norwich Notre Dame Notre Dame (Ohio) Nyack Oakland Oberlin Oglethorpe Ohio Ohio Christian Ohio Dominican Ohio Northern Ohio State Ohio Valley Ohio Wesleyan Oklahoma Oklahoma Baptist Oklahoma Christian Oklahoma City Oklahoma State Oklahoma Wesleyan Ole Miss Olivet Olivet Nazarene Olympic College Oneonta Onondaga CC Oral Roberts Oregon Oregon State Oregon Tech Oswego State Ottawa Otterbein Our Lady of the Lake Ozarks (Ark.) PSU-Behrend PSU-Harrisburg Pacific Pacific (Ore.) Pacific Lutheran Paradise Valley Park U. Penn Penn State Pepperdine Pfeiffer Piedmont Pima CC Pitt.-Johnstown Pittsburg St. Pittsburgh Plattsburgh St. Plymouth State Point Park Pomona-Pitzer Portland Portland State Prairie View Pratt CC Pratt Institute Princeton Principia Providence Puget Sound Purdue Queens (N.C.) Queens (N.Y.) Queensborough CC Quincy Quinnipiac RIC RIT RPI Radford Ramapo Randolph Redlands Regent University Regis (Mass.) Reinhardt Rhode Island Rhodes Rice Richmond Rider Rio Grande Ripon Roanoke Robert Morris Robert Morris (Ill.) Roberts Wesleyan Rochester Rockford Rocky Mountain Rogers State Roosevelt Rose-Hulman Rowan Roxbury CC Rutgers Rutgers-Camden Rutgers-Newark SCAD Atlanta SE Louisiana SE Missouri SIU Edwardsville SMU SUNY Delhi SUNY Geneseo SW Minnesota St. Sacramento St. Sacred Heart Saginaw Valley Saint Francis (Pa.) Saint Louis Saint Martin's Saint Mary's (Minn.) Saint Rose Salisbury Salve Regina Sam Houston St. Samford San Diego St. San Francisco San Francisco St. San Jose St. Santa Clara Savannah State Seattle Pacific Seattle U. Seton Hill Shawnee State Shenandoah Shippensburg Shorter Siena Siena Heights Simon Fraser Simpson (Iowa) Sioux Falls Slippery Rock Smith College So. Conn. St. Soka South Alabama South Carolina South Carolina St. South Dakota South Dakota Mines South Dakota St. South Florida South Plains Southeastern U. Southern Southern Arkansas Southern Illinois Southern Indiana Southern Maine Southern Miss. Southern Nazarene Southern New Hampshire Southern Oregon Southern Utah Southern Virginia Southern Wesleyan Southern-NO Southwest (N.M.) Southwest Baptist Southwestern (Kan.) Southwestern CC Southwestern Christian Spalding Spokane CC Spring Arbor Springfield St. Ambrose St. Andrews St. Augustine's St. Benedict St. Catherine St. Cloud State St. Francis (Ill.) St. Francis (Ind.) St. Francis (N.Y.) St. Gregory's St. John Fisher St. John's St. John's (Minn.) St. Joseph's (Ind.) St. Joseph's (L.I.) St. Joseph's (Me.) St. Joseph's (Pa.) St. Lawrence St. Louis Pharmacy St. Mary (Kan.) St. Mary's (Cal.) St. Michael's St. Norbert St. Olaf St. Peter's St. Scholastica St. Thomas (Minn.) St. Thomas Aquinas St. Vincent (Pa.) St. Xavier Stanford Stanislaus State Staten Island Stephen F. Austin Sterling Stetson Stevens Institute Stevenson Stockton Stonehill Stony Brook Suffolk CC Susquehanna Swarthmore Syracuse TAMU-Commerce TAMU-Kingsville TCNJ TCU Tabor Tarleton State Taylor Temple Tennessee Tennessee St. Tennessee Tech Tennessee Wesleyan Tennessee-Martin Texas Texas A&M Texas A&M-CC Texas Lutheran Texas Southern Texas State Texas Tech Texas Wesleyan The Masters Thiel Thomas More Tiffin Toledo Towson Transylvania Trevecca Nazarene Trine Trinidad State JC Trinity Trinity (Tex.) Trinity Christian Trinity Western Triton College Troy Truett-McConnell Truman Tufts Tulane Tulsa U-Mary U. Calgary U. of Chicago U. of Victoria U. of the South UAB UC Davis UC Irvine UC Riverside UC Santa Barbara UC-Colo. Spgs. UCF UCLA UL-Lafayette UL-Monroe UMBC UMKC UMass Amherst UMass Boston UMass Dartmouth UMass Lowell UNC Pembroke UNC-Asheville UNC-Greensboro UNC-Wilmington UNLV USC USC Upstate USC-Beaufort USMMA UT-Arlington UT-Chattanooga UT-Rio Grande Valley UT-Tyler UTEP UTSA Union (Ky.) Union (N.Y.) Upper Iowa Ursinus Ursuline (Ohio) Utah Utah State Utah Valley Utica VCU VMI Valley City State Valparaiso Vanderbilt Vanguard Vermont Villanova Vincennes Virginia Virginia State Virginia Tech Virginia Union Virginia Wesleyan Viterbo Voorhees WPI Wabash Wagner Wake Forest Waldorf Walsh Warner Warner Pacific Wartburg Washburn Washington Washington St. Washington U. Washington and Jefferson Washington and Lee Wayland Baptist Wayne St. Wayne St. (Neb.) Waynesburg Webber Weber State Webster Wellesley Wentworth Wesley Wesleyan West Alabama West Chester West Georgia West Liberty West Los Angeles West Texas A&M West Virginia West Virginia Tech West Virginia Wesleyan Western Carolina Western Illinois Western Kentucky Western Michigan Western Ontario Western Oregon Western State Western Texas College Western Washington Westfield State Westminster (Mo.) Westminster (Pa.) Westminster (Utah) Westmont Wheaton (Ill.) Wheaton (Mass.) Wheeling Jesuit Whitworth Wichita State Widener Willamette William Carey William Jessup William Jewell William Penn William Woods William and Mary Williams Williams Baptist College Wilmington (Ohio) Windsor Wingate Winona State Winston-Salem St. Winthrop Wis.-Eau Claire Wis.-La Crosse Wis.-Milwaukee Wis.-Oshkosh Wis.-Parkside Wis.-Platteville Wis.-River Falls Wis.-Stevens Point Wis.-Stout Wis.-Superior Wis.-Whitewater Wisconsin Wisconsin Lutheran Wittenberg Wofford Wooster Worcester State Wright State Wyoming Xavier (Ohio) Yale York (N.Y.) York (Neb.) York (Pa.) Youngstown St.
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

Indoor Pentathlon

Rank Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date
  1 Williams, Kendell SR-4 Georgia 4686 SEC Championships 02/24/17
  2 Brooks, Taliyah Arkansas 4580 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/10/17
  3 Brown, Leigha SR-4 Arkansas 4379 SEC Championships 02/24/17
  4 Schultz, Nina Kansas State 4340 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/10/17
  5 Atherley, Michelle Miami 4319 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/10/17
  6 Herman, Kelsey SO-2 Arkansas 4278 Razorback Invitational 01/27/17
  7 Siefring, Jaclyn JR-3 Akron 4204 Akron Invitational 02/03/17
  8 Grauvogel, Louisa FR-1 Georgia 4187 SEC Championships 02/24/17
  9 Destin, Stacey Alabama 4186 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/10/17
  10 Ellenwood, Georgia Wisconsin 4162 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/10/17
  11 Hankenson, Holly SO-2 Louisville 4151 ACC Championships 02/23/17
  12 Dearman, Emilyn SR-4 Pittsburg St. 4146 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/09/17
  13 Jackson, Rose North Dakota State 4142 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/10/17
  14 Larch-Miller, Nikki SR-4 Wichita State 4121 Wichita State Herm Wilson DI Invitational 02/03/17
  15 Hughes, Zoe FR-1 Harvard 4093 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  16 Farrington, Melissa-Maree SR-4 Florida State 4086 ACC Championships 02/23/17
  17 Norton, Kami JR-3 Angelo State 4067 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/09/17
  18 Wade, Peyton JR-3 Maryland 4059 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/24/17
  19 Borman, Breanne SR-4 Wichita State 4054 2017 MVC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  20 Huggins, Dallyssa FR-1 Maryland 4025 42nd Annual Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational 02/03/17
  21 Harper, Liz SR-4 Washington St. 4014 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  22 Hinton, Kaylee SO-2 Texas Tech 4010 Big 12 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  23 Burns, Shaina JR-3 Texas A&M 4005 SEC Championships 02/24/17
  24 Siuciak, Emma Buffalo 4003 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  25 Gray, Jordan SO-2 Kennesaw State 3997 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships 02/23/17
  26 Cannigan, Shanice JR-3 South Dakota 3968 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  27 Caines, Marteisha SR-4 Wichita State 3962 2017 MVC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  28 Taintor, Amy JR-3 Miami 3961 ACC Championships 02/23/17
  29 Pfeiffer, Jenna SR-4 Baylor 3958 Big 12 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  29 Gustafson, Kendall JR-3 UCLA 3958 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  31 McLeod, Erika JR-3 Montana 3955 2017 Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/23/17
  32 Godwin, Emily SR-4 North Carolina 3954 ACC Championships 02/23/17
  33 Berge, Emile FR-1 South Alabama 3947 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/17
  34 Champagnie, Ayesha SO-2 Barton County CC 3943 NJCAA Indoor Championships 03/03/17
  35 Mokrasova, Lucia JR-3 UTEP 3919 Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
  36 Hallock, Kara SR-4 Oregon State 3914 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  37 Cassidy, Katie SR-4 Central Missouri 3903 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/09/17
  38 Reynolds, Asya SO-2 Michigan State 3885 Akron Invitational 02/03/17
  39 Kelly, Brittany SO-2 LSU 3881 SEC Championships 02/24/17
  40 Goodale, Sarah SR-4 Vanderbilt 3878 SEC Championships 02/24/17
  41 Howell, Aaron JR-3 Michigan 3873 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/24/17
  42 Yetter, Gavyn SR-4 Wichita State 3865 Wichita State Shocker Multi 12/01/16
  43 Montez Brown, Olivia SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 3863 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/09/17
  44 Mattson, Jestena SO-2 Fresno State 3828 2017 Mountain West Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  45 Ortega, Patricia JR-3 Akron 3823 Akron Invitational 02/03/17
  46 MacLean, Grace SR-4 Maine 3811 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
  47 Collins, Amy SR-4 Wake Forest 3808 ACC Championships 02/23/17
  48 Chambers, Daphne SR-4 Azusa Pacific 3807 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/09/17
  49 Thorsås, Frida JR-3 Florida Atlantic 3799 Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
  50 Stroot, Nicole SR-4 Montana 3791 MSU-UM Multis 01/09/17
  51 Coombs, Latavia SO-2 New Mexico JC 3785 NJCAA Indoor Championships 03/03/17
  52 Clemens, Stella SO-2 UNLV 3783 2017 Mountain West Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  53 Stephens, Makayla JR-3 Oklahoma 3780 Big 12 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  53 Inoussa, Farydah JR-3 New Orleans 3780 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/17
  55 Popp, Selena SO-2 Samford 3779 Southern Conference Indoor 2017 02/25/17
  56 Craver, Maia JR-3 Princeton 3774 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  57 Abdullah-Muhammad, Qetuwrah JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 3773 Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
  58 Moore, Ashlee SO-2 Arkansas 3766 Razorback Invitational 01/27/17
  59 Tillman, Zaria SO-2 Miss State 3763 SEC Championships 02/24/17
  59 Doffeny, Jourdan SR-4 Northern Illinois 3763 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  61 Perry, Janelle SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 3761 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/09/17
  62 Okorie, Ariel FR-1 Kansas State 3758 Big 12 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  63 Lopes, Lyndsey SO-2 USC 3754 Razorback Invitational 01/27/17
  64 Presigny, Marion JR-3 Academy of Art 3750 MINES Joe Davies Classic 02/17/17
  64 Tuck, Andrea SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 3750 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/09/17
  66 Flannigan, Makaila SR-4 TCU 3744 Big 12 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  67 Dunderdale, Hannah JR-3 Arkansas State 3742 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/17
  68 Sullivan, Holly JR-3 Virginia 3738 ACC Championships 02/23/17
  69 Janic, Adriana Hutchinson CC 3734 2017 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships 02/17/17
  70 Lane, Vanessa JR-3 South Dakota St. 3730 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  71 Frederick, Lauren JR-3 Northern Iowa 3728 Larry Wieczorek Invitational 01/20/17
  72 Kimbro, Jenny FR-1 Iowa 3715 Black & Gold Premier 01/27/17
  73 Urbano, Naomi SO-2 Cincinnati 3710 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  74 Marquez, Talia JR-3 Kansas 3709 Big 12 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  75 Broughton, Shayla FR-1 Miss State 3706 SEC Championships 02/24/17
  76 Dixon, Emily JR-3 Elon 3702 Liberty Elite Invitational 02/10/17
  77 Gaita, Aspen SO-2 East Stroudsburg 3701 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  78 Coffman, Morgan SO-2 Kansas State 3700 Big 12 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  79 Baker, Chelsea JR-3 Friends 3698 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/02/17
  80 Levin, Amanda JR-3 North Dakota State 3696 Bison Open 02/03/17
  81 Rojo, Claudia SO-2 Wichita State 3695 2017 MVC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  81 Roberts, Khemani SO-2 Coppin State 3695 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
  83 Kaufmann, Madeline SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 3693 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/17
  83 Gibson, Samantha SR-4 Central Arkansas 3693 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/17
  85 Mohns, Kyra JR-3 New Mexico 3691 New Mexico Classic 02/03/17
  86 Vines, Tainasha SO-2 North Carolina 3690 ACC Championships 02/23/17
  87 Chenault, Christina SO-2 UCLA 3689 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  88 Johnson, Ashley SR-4 McNeese State 3683 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/17
  89 Smith, Kaila SR-4 Western Kentucky 3678 Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
  90 Monagi, Adrine SR-4 Angelo State 3677 Lone Star Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/18/17
  90 Brown-Soler, Elena FR-1 Penn 3677 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  92 Fields, Jordan FR-1 South Carolina 3667 Razorback Invitational 01/27/17
  93 Woodbury, Bailey SR-4 Idaho State 3666 2017 Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/23/17
  93 Henry, Alexus SO-2 UT-Arlington 3666 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/17
  95 Taubert, Lauren FR-1 Kansas State 3660 Kansas State DeLoss Dodds Invitational 01/20/17
  96 Albrechtsen, Sofie SO-2 Minnesota 3657 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/24/17
  97 Venzon, Elizabeth SR-4 Sacramento St. 3656 2017 Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/23/17
  98 McKenzie, Grace SO-2 McNeese State 3653 Samford Multi 01/18/17
  99 Bye, Martine JR-3 Buffalo 3650 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  100 Baker, Camille JR-3 Missouri S&T 3648 Boo Rogers Combined Events 12/09/16
  101 DeJournett, Shanelle SR-4 Brown 3640 Harvard Multi Meet 01/13/17
  102 Whigham, Emma SO-2 Iowa State 3634 Big 12 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  103 Heckemeyer, Allie JR-3 Missouri Southern 3628 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  104 Howard, Monica SR-4 Emporia St. 3625 MSSU Lion Invitational 02/10/17
  105 Hani, Abby SR-4 Texas State 3620 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/17
  106 Adeyeye, Mary SR-4 Albany 3619 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
  107 Neal, Maya FR-1 Tennessee 3618 SEC Championships 02/24/17
  107 Paul, Carly SO-2 Brown 3618 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  109 Childs, Jade SR-4 San Jose St. 3617 2017 Mountain West Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  110 Denzer, Macy FR-1 North Dakota State 3615 Bison Open 02/03/17
  111 Wichhart-Donzo, Maja SO-2 Colorado 3613 Colorado Open 02/02/17
  112 Canegan, Serena JR-3 Adams State 3611 RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  113 Felix, Monique SO-2 Marquette 3603 Jack Johnson Classic 01/27/17
  114 Redmon, Caitlyn SO-2 Indiana State 3602 2017 Jack Jennett Open 01/26/17
  115 Kerrison, Stefani JR-3 Miami 3599 2017 Rod McCravy Memorial T&F Meet 01/20/17
  116 Wilson, Sydney FR-1 Wichita State 3596 2017 MVC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  117 Chrisp, Jessica SR-4 Montana State 3592 2017 Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/23/17
  117 Cooks, Riley SR-4 Long Beach St. 3592 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  119 Garman, Maria SO-2 Dartmouth 3588 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  120 Hagerstrand, Kilee JR-3 Southern Illinois 3586 2017 MVC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  121 Ighovojah, Wakpor JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 3584 NSIC Multi Championships 02/12/17
  121 Slay, Catika SR-4 Western Kentucky 3584 Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
  123 Cvechko, Lauren SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 3578 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open 01/27/17
  124 Schwietz, Riley SR-4 Troy 3575 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/17
  125 Folsom, Halley SO-2 BYU 3571 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  126 Polsgrove, Kylie SO-2 Liberty 3569 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  127 Burney, Kalle JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 3567 NSIC Multi Championships 02/12/17
  128 Fray, BeJai JR-3 Bowling Green 3566 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  129 Lyles, Kara FR-1 South Carolina 3564 SEC Championships 02/24/17
  130 Fullerton, Janell FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 3559 Air Force Invitational 01/19/17
  131 Schauble, Lindsey SO-2 Washington St. 3558 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  132 Lacey, Chenera SR-4 Youngstown St. 3557 Horizon League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  132 Cibuls, Kathleen FR-1 Manhattan 3557 2017 Mets Indoor Championships (Pentathlon) 02/02/17
  134 Njoku, Rose FR-1 Texas Tech 3555 Big 12 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  135 Spurgeon, Carsyn FR-1 Iowa State 3553 Big 12 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  136 Von Jackowski, Selina SO-2 Buffalo 3549 Akron Invitational 02/03/17
  137 Laury, Chelsea SR-4 Kent State 3545 Kent State Golden Flash Gala 12/09/16
  138 Robinson, Shakedra SR-4 Kennesaw State 3544 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships 02/23/17
  139 Gottschalk, Natalie JR-3 St. Cloud State 3544 NSIC Multi Championships 02/12/17
  140 Holland, Tessa SO-2 Illinois State 3536 2017 MVC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  141 Grant, Mikaela FR-1 Central Michigan 3535 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  142 Bartosch, Nicole SR-4 Sacred Heart 3534 22nd Annual URI Pentathlon 12/09/16
  143 Lodge, Frances SO-2 Princeton 3532 2017 Princeton Indoor Multi-Event Meet 02/01/17
  144 Grandcolas, Carlyn SR-4 Baylor 3529 Big 12 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  145 Woch, Folke FR-1 Academy of Art 3528 MINES Joe Davies Classic 02/17/17
  145 Jones, Crystal SO-2 Temple 3528 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  145 Bartlett, Kylee SO-2 Rochester 3528 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/10/17
  148 Del Hoyo, Emilia SO-2 Sacramento St. 3527 2017 Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/23/17
  149 Mustin, Drianna FR-1 Colorado 3526 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  150 DeLeon, Taryn JR-3 Winthrop 3524 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  150 Myslinski, Emily SO-2 Jacksonville 3524 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships 02/23/17
  152 Hammer, Marie JR-3 Ashland 3520 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  153 Hirschi, Alyssa SO-2 Utah State 3518 2017 Mountain West Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  154 Smith, Kylah SO-2 Texas State 3517 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/17
  155 Collier, Becky SR-4 Westmont 3516 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/02/17
  156 Straus, Katie FR-1 Cincinnati 3515 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi 01/27/17
  157 Marcucci, Aleenah FR-1 Iowa State 3512 Larry Wieczorek Invitational 01/20/17
  157 Maddux, Mandie SR-4 Seattle U. 3512 WAC Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/23/17
  159 Cassidy, Sarah SR-4 Lehigh 3511 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
  160 Garnick, Betsy SR-4 Northeastern 3510 Harvard Multi Meet 01/13/17
  161 Lemmons, Jaida SO-2 Duke 3508 ACC Championships 02/23/17
  162 Lester, Carly SO-2 Washington 3507 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  163 Mullen, Kayla SO-2 Paradise Valley 3500 NJCAA Indoor Championships 03/03/17
  164 Cai, Scout FR-1 Seattle Pacific 3499 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/17/17
  165 Lara, Baylee FR-1 Sam Houston St. 3498 Houston Invitational 2017 01/27/17
  166 Lord, Courtney SO-2 Sam Houston St. 3497 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/17
  167 Hensley, Hannah JR-3 Academy of Art 3494 2017 UW Invitational 01/27/17
  168 Pyles, Alexus FR-1 Ohio State 3492 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/24/17
  169 Ghaffar, Aminah SR-4 East Carolina 3488 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  170 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa SO-2 USC 3486 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  171 Molloy, Christie SR-4 Boston U. 3484 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
  172 Checovich, Emma JR-3 New Hampshire 3475 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  173 Derrow, Torie FR-1 Marshall 3473 Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
  174 King, Kaylie SO-2 Utah State 3469 2017 Mountain West Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  175 Leonce , Sharnique JR-3 Tennessee Tech 3466 2017 Indiana University Relays 01/27/17
  176 Serratore, Nicolette SO-2 James Madison 3464 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/03/17
  177 Xydona, Niki FR-1 Utah State 3463 New Mexico Classic 02/03/17
  177 Griffiths, Morgan SO-2 Kansas 3463 Big 12 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  179 Benner, Brooke FR-1 Seattle Pacific 3461 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/17/17
  180 Wagner, Reilly SO-2 Misericordia 3456 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/10/17
  181 Pawlik, Casie JR-3 Wisconsin 3455 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/24/17
  182 Torres, Gabby SO-2 UTSA 3452 Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
  183 Hackel, Carolyn FR-1 Minnesota State 3449 NSIC Multi Championships 02/12/17
  184 Sims, Kolbi SO-2 San Jose St. 3445 2017 Mountain West Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  185 Stapel, Mindy SR-4 Utah Valley 3444 WAC Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/23/17
  186 Alvin, Ed'Quisha FR-1 Barton County CC 3441 NJCAA Indoor Championships 03/03/17
  187 Menzel, Lea FR-1 Nevada 3439 2017 Mountain West Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  188 Swanson, Hadley SR-4 Central Arkansas 3437 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/17
  189 Slack, Mariah JR-3 Colorado 3436 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  190 Lust , Amber SO-2 Wofford 3435 Southern Conference Indoor 2017 02/25/17
  191 Gal, Paulina JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 3432 2017 MVC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  192 Schreurs, Cailyn SR-4 South Dakota St. 3428 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  192 Loeffler, Maggie JR-3 Cincinnati 3428 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  194 Dendy, Ashley JR-3 Angelo State 3427 Lone Star Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/18/17
  194 Tierney, Alexandra JR-3 Nevada 3427 2017 Mountain West Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  196 Fennell, Meredith JR-3 Walsh 3425 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  197 Herran, Alana SO-2 Virginia 3424 Liberty Elite Invitational 02/10/17
  198 Wahrman, Allison FR-1 Iowa 3421 Larry Wieczorek Invitational 01/20/17
  199 Awuruonye, Amaka SO-2 Charlotte 3419 Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
  200 Lumley, Paige SR-4 Pittsburgh 3418 ACC Championships 02/23/17
  201 Amarasekara, Dilini FR-1 UC Riverside 3414 NAU Mountain T's Invitational 02/03/17
  202 Coan, Rebecca FR-1 Purdue 3413 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/24/17
  202 Nelson, Kayla FR-1 Minnesota 3413 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/24/17
  202 Pooler, Mikeia SO-2 South Florida 3413 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  205 Schmidt, Crystal SR-4 Carroll 3413 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/02/17
  206 Chandler, Heaven JR-3 Iowa 3411 Black & Gold Premier 01/27/17
  207 Lehnert, Geneva SO-2 Seattle Pacific 3411 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/17/17
  208 Pronovost, Maddie SR-4 Middlebury 3408 DIII New England Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship 02/17/17
  209 Sepanski, Sarah JR-3 Dayton 3406 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
  210 Meyer, Madison FR-1 Southern Illinois 3405 2017 MVC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  211 Lawson, Miranda SR-4 Dartmouth 3402 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  212 Smith, Gabby SO-2 Colorado St. 3401 2017 Mountain West Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/17
  213 Emmert, Daiwa JR-3 UMKC 3400 WAC Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/23/17
  213 Mooradian, Lynne FR-1 Army West Point 3400 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
  215 Gokie, Kylie SR-4 Doane 3398 Happy Holidays Combined Events 2016 12/02/16
  216 Hinds, Nia FR-1 Miami 3397 2017 Rod McCravy Memorial T&F Meet 01/20/17
  216 Ouderkirk, Mykah JR-3 Utah Valley 3397 WAC Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/23/17
  218 Barry, Trista JR-3 Southern Miss. 3396 Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
  219 Yetter, Lindsay FR-1 BYU 3395 MPSF Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  220 Momont, Sylviann FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 3394 WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  221 Morrison, Gillian FR-1 Boston U. 3393 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
  222 Sokolova, Oksana JR-3 Rutgers 3391 2017 Mets Indoor Championships (Pentathlon) 02/02/17
  223 Wilson, Chandler JR-3 Pittsburg St. 3387 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  224 Henderson, Shayla SO-2 Idaho State 3386 2017 Big Sky Indoor Track & Field Championship 02/23/17
  225 Pohl, Charlene JR-3 Manhattan 3383 2017 Mets Indoor Championships (Pentathlon) 02/02/17
  226 Lennon, Caitlin FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 3381 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/17
  227 Matulka, Bryn SR-4 NW Missouri 3379 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  228 Young, Erica SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 3378 NSIC Multi Championships 02/12/17
  229 Anderson, Ali JR-3 Central Washington 3378 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/17/17
  230 Arellano, Kaiann JR-3 Jamestown 3376 North Star Indoor Multis 02/12/17
  231 Bever, Sarah SO-2 Marshall 3375 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi 01/27/17
  232 Jones, Abigail SO-2 Assumption 3374 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/24/17
  233 de Jesus Silva, Tatiana SR-4 Lindenwood 3372 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  234 Degen, Jenna SO-2 St. Benedict 3367 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/10/17
  235 Busch, Michaela FR-1 Western Illinois 3364 The Summit League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
  236 Scott, Kaitlin SO-2 Hampton 3363 2017 Liberty Kick Off 01/20/17
  237 Heeb, Gracie FR-1 Indiana 3360 2017 Indiana University Relays 01/27/17
  238 Correia, Leondra FR-1 Indiana Tech 3360 NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/02/17
  239 Turner, Jillian SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 3358 Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/17
  240 Madison, Hannah SR-4 Rhode Island 3357 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
  240 Rodgers, Morgan JR-3 Angelo State 3357 Lone Star Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/18/17
  242 Pascucci, Adrienne SR-4 Boston U. 3356 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
  243 Elcock, Deandra SR-4 Northern Colorado 3355 Colorado Open 02/02/17
  244 Feshbach, Natasha FR-1 Yale 3354 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/25/17
  245 Wright, Annie SO-2 George Fox 3353 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/10/17
  246 Scott, Marisa SO-2 Western Carolina 3352 Southern Conference Indoor 2017 02/25/17
  247 Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 3351 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/10/17
  248 Harris, Cassidy SO-2 Central Missouri 3350 Happy Holidays Combined Events 2016 12/02/16
  248 Johnson, Danielle SO-2 UT-Arlington 3350 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/17
  250 Bryant, Brittany SR-4 East Carolina 3344 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17