2017 All-College Indoor Track List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
All Teams Abilene Christian Academy of Art Adams State Adelphi Adrian Air Force Akron Alabama Alabama A&M Alabama State Alabama-Huntsville Alaska Anchorage Albany Albion Albright Alcorn State Alderson Broaddus Alfred Alfred State Allegheny Allen Allen County CC Alma Alvernia American American Int'l Amherst Anderson (Ind.) Anderson (S.C.) Angelo State Appalachian State Aquinas Arizona Arizona Christian Arizona State Arkansas Arkansas Baptist Arkansas State Arkansas-Little Rock Arkansas-Pine Bluff Army West Point Ashland Assumption Auburn Augsburg Augustana (Ill.) Augustana (S.D.) Aurora Austin Peay Avila Azusa Pacific BYU Babson Bacone Baker Baldwin Wallace Ball State Barton Barton County CC Bates Baylor Belhaven Bellarmine Belmont Belmont Abbey Beloit Bemidji State Benedict Benedictine (Ill.) Benedictine (Kan.) Bentley Berea Berry Bethany (Kan.) Bethany (W.V.) Bethany Lutheran Bethel (Ind.) Bethel (Kan.) Bethel (Minn.) Bethel (Tenn.) Bethune-Cookman Binghamton Biola Birmingham-Southern Black Hills St. Bloomfield Bloomsburg Bluffton Boise State Boston College Boston U. Bowdoin Bowie State Bowling Green Bradley Brandeis Brenau Brescia Brevard Brewton-Parker Briar Cliff Bridgewater (Va.) Bridgewater St. British Columbia Brockport St. Brown Bryan Bryant Bryn Mawr Bucknell Buena Vista Buffalo Buffalo State Butler Butler CC CC Rhode Island CC of Philadelphia CCNY CSU-Pueblo Cal Lutheran Cal Poly Cal St. Bakersfield Cal St. Dom. Hills Cal St. Fullerton Cal St. Los Angeles Cal St. Northridge California California (Pa.) Caltech Calumet-St. Joseph Calvin Campbell Campbellsville Canisius Capital Cardinal Stritch Carleton Carnegie Mellon Carroll Carroll Carson-Newman Carthage Case Western Castleton University Catholic Cedarville Central Arizona Central Arkansas Central Christian Central College Central Connecticut Central Methodist Central Michigan Central Missouri Central Oklahoma Central State Central Washington Centre Chadron State Charleston (W.V.) Charleston Southern Charlotte Chatham Chestnut Hill Cheyney Chicago State Christian Bros. Christopher Newport Cincinnati Citadel Clackamas CC Claflin Clarion Clarke Clayton State Cleary Clemson Cleveland St. Cloud County CC Coast Guard Coastal Carolina Cobleskill Coe Coffeyville CC Coker Col. of Charleston Colby Colby CC Colby-Sawyer Colgate College of Idaho College of the Ozarks Colo. Christian Colorado Colorado College Colorado Mesa Colorado Mines Colorado St. Columbia Columbia (Mo.) Columbia (S.C.) Columbia-Greene CC Concord Concordia (Cal.) Concordia (Mich.) Concordia (Neb.) Concordia (Ore.) Concordia (Wis.) Concordia Univ. Chicago Concordia-Moorhead Concordia-St. Paul Connecticut Connecticut College Converse Coppin State Cornell Cornell College Cornerstone Cortland St. Cottey College Covenant Cowley County CC Creighton Crown Culver-Stockton Cumberland (Tenn.) Cumberlands Cuyahoga CC Daemen Dakota State Dakota Wesleyan Dallas Baptist Dartmouth Davenport Davidson Davis & Elkins Dayton DePaul DePauw DeSales Defiance Delaware Delaware State Delaware Valley Denison Denver Detroit Dickinson Dickinson St. Dillard District of Columbia Doane Dodge City CC Dominican (N.Y.) Dordt Drake Drury DuPage Dubuque Duke Duquesne Earlham East Carolina East Stroudsburg East Tenn. St. East Texas Baptist Eastern Eastern Conn. St. Eastern Illinois Eastern Kentucky Eastern Mennonite Eastern Michigan Eastern New Mexico Eastern Oregon Eastern Washington Edgewood Edinboro Edward Waters Elizabethtown Elmhurst Elon Embry-Riddle Embry-Riddle Arizona Emmanuel (Ga.) Emmanuel (Mass.) Emory Emporia St. Essex CC Eureka FIU Fairleigh Dickinson Farmingdale St. Ferris State Findlay Fitchburg St. Flagler Florida Florida A&M Florida Atlantic Florida Gulf Coast Florida Memorial Florida Southern Florida State Florida Tech Fontbonne Fordham Fort Hays St. Fort Lewis Franciscan (Ohio) Franklin Franklin & Marshall Franklin Pierce Fredonia Fresno Pacific Fresno State Friends Frostburg State Furman Gallaudet Garden City CC Gardner-Webb Geneva George Fox George Mason George Washington Georgetown Georgia Georgia Southern Georgia State Georgia Tech Georgian Court Gettysburg Glendale CC Glenville St. Golden West Gonzaga Goshen Goucher Grace Grace Bible Graceland Grambling Grand Canyon Grand Valley St. Grand View Great Falls Greenville Grinnell Grove City Guilford Gustavus Adolphus Gwynedd-Mercy Hagerstown CC Hamilton Hamline Hampton Hannibal-LaGrange Hanover Harcum Hardin-Simmons Harding Harper College Hartford Harvard Haskell Indian Hastings Haverford Hawaii Heidelberg Hendrix High Point Highland CC Hillsdale Hinds CC Hofstra Holy Cross Holy Family Hood Hope Houghton Houston Houston Baptist Howard Howard CC Hunter Huntington Husson Hutchinson CC IPFW IUPUI Idaho Idaho State Illinois Illinois College Illinois State Illinois Tech Illinois Wesleyan Illinois-Chicago Illinois-Springfield Immaculata Incarnate Word Indian Hills CC Indiana Indiana (Pa.) Indiana East Indiana State Indiana Tech Indiana Wesleyan Indianapolis Iona Iowa Iowa Central CC Iowa State Iowa Western CC Ithaca Jackson State Jacksonville Jacksonville St. James Madison Jamestown John Carroll Johns Hopkins Johnson & Wales (Colo.) Johnson & Wales (Fla.) Johnson C. Smith Johnson County CC Judson Juniata Kansas Kansas State Kansas Wesleyan Keene State Keiser University Kennesaw State Kent State Kentucky Kentucky State Kentucky Wesleyan Kenyon Keystone King King's (Pa.) Kingsborough CC Knox Kutztown LIU Brooklyn LIU Post LSU La Salle La Verne Lafayette Lake Erie Lake Forest Lake Superior State Lakeland Lamar Langston Lasell Lawrence Le Moyne Lebanon Valley Lee (Tenn.) Lees-McRae Lehigh Lehman Lenoir-Rhyne Lesley Lewis Lewis & Clark Lewis-Clark Liberty Life Limestone Lincoln (Mo.) Lincoln (Pa.) Lincoln College Lincoln Memorial Lindenwood Lindenwood-Belleville Lindsey Wilson Linfield Lipscomb Livingstone Lock Haven Long Beach St. Loras Louisburg College Louisiana College Louisiana Tech Louisville Lourdes Loyola (Ill.) Loyola (Md.) Loyola Marymount Loyola-New Orleans Lubbock Christian Luther Lynchburg Lyndon State MIT MSU-Billings MSU-Moorhead Macalester Macomb CC Madonna Maine Maine-Farmington Malone Manchester Manhattan Manhattanville Mansfield Marian (Ind.) Marian (Wis.) Marietta Marist Marquette Mars Hill Marshall Mary Washington Maryland Maryland-Eastern Shore Marymount (Ca.) Maryville (Mo.) Maryville (Tenn.) Marywood McDaniel McKendree McMurry McNeese State McPherson Medgar Evers Memphis Mercer Meredith Meridian CC Merrimack Mesa CC Messiah Methodist Metro State Miami Miami (Ohio) Michigan Michigan State Mid. Tenn. State MidAmerica Nazarene Middlebury Middlesex CC Midland Midwestern St. Millersville Milligan Millikin Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. Minnesota Minnesota State Minnesota-Duluth Minnesota-Morris Minot State Misericordia Miss State Mississippi College Mississippi Valley Missouri Missouri Baptist Missouri S&T Missouri Southern Missouri State Missouri Valley Mobile Mohawk Valley CC Molloy Monmouth Monmouth (Ill.) Monroe College Montana Montana State Montana Western Montclair State Montevallo Montreat Moravian Morehead State Morgan State Morningside Mount Holyoke Mount Marty Mount Mercy Mount Olive Mount Saint Mary Mount St. Joseph Mount St. Mary's Mount Union Mount Vernon Nazarene Muhlenberg Multnomah Murray State Muskegon CC Muskingum N. Carolina A&T N.C. Central NW Missouri NYU Nassau CC Navy Nazareth Nebraska Nebraska Wesleyan Nebraska-Kearney Nebraska-Omaha Neosho County CC Neumann Nevada New Hampshire New Haven New Jersey Institute New Mexico New Mexico Highlands New Mexico JC New Mexico St. New Orleans Newbury Niagara Nicholls State Nichols Norfolk State North Alabama North Carolina North Carolina St. North Central (Ill.) North Central (Minn.) North Dakota North Dakota State North Florida North Greenville North Iowa Area CC North Park North Texas Northeastern Northern Arizona Northern Colorado Northern Illinois Northern Iowa Northern Kentucky Northern Michigan Northern State Northwest Christian Northwest Nazarene Northwest U. Northwestern Northwestern (Iowa) Northwestern (Minn.) Northwestern St. Northwood (Mich.) Norwich Notre Dame Notre Dame (Ohio) Nova Southeastern Nyack Oakland Oberlin Oglethorpe Ohio Ohio Christian Ohio Dominican Ohio Northern Ohio State Ohio Valley Ohio Wesleyan Oklahoma Oklahoma Baptist Oklahoma Christian Oklahoma City Oklahoma State Oklahoma Wesleyan Ole Miss Olivet Olivet Nazarene Olympic College Oneonta Onondaga CC Oral Roberts Oregon Oregon State Oregon Tech Oswego State Ottawa Otterbein Our Lady of the Lake Ozarks (Ark.) PSU-Behrend PSU-Harrisburg Pacific Pacific (Ore.) Pacific Lutheran Paradise Valley Park U. Penn Penn State Pepperdine Pfeiffer Piedmont Pima CC Pitt.-Johnstown Pittsburg St. Pittsburgh Plattsburgh St. Plymouth State Point Park Pomona-Pitzer Portland Portland State Prairie View Pratt CC Pratt Institute Princeton Principia Providence Puget Sound Purdue Queens (N.C.) Queens (N.Y.) Queensborough CC Quincy Quinnipiac RIC RIT RPI Radford Ramapo Randolph Redlands Regent University Regis (Mass.) Reinhardt Rhode Island Rhodes Rice Richmond Rider Rio Grande Ripon Roanoke Robert Morris Robert Morris (Ill.) Roberts Wesleyan Rochester Rockford Rocky Mountain Rogers State Roosevelt Rose-Hulman Rowan Roxbury CC Rutgers Rutgers-Camden Rutgers-Newark SCAD Atlanta SE Louisiana SE Missouri SIU Edwardsville SMU SUNY Delhi SUNY Geneseo SW Minnesota St. Sacramento St. Sacred Heart Saginaw Valley Saint Francis (Pa.) Saint Leo Saint Louis Saint Martin's Saint Mary's (Minn.) Saint Rose Salisbury Salve Regina Sam Houston St. Samford San Diego St. San Francisco San Francisco St. San Jose St. Santa Clara Savannah State Seattle Pacific Seattle U. Seton Hill Shawnee State Shenandoah Shippensburg Shorter Siena Siena Heights Simon Fraser Simpson (Iowa) Sioux Falls Slippery Rock Smith College So. Conn. St. Soka South Alabama South Carolina South Carolina St. South Dakota South Dakota Mines South Dakota St. South Florida South Plains Southeastern U. Southern Southern Arkansas Southern Illinois Southern Indiana Southern Maine Southern Miss. Southern Nazarene Southern New Hampshire Southern Oregon Southern Utah Southern Virginia Southern Wesleyan Southern-NO Southwest (N.M.) Southwest Baptist Southwestern (Kan.) Southwestern CC Southwestern Christian Spalding Spokane CC Spring Arbor Spring Hill Springfield St. Ambrose St. Andrews St. Augustine's St. Benedict St. Catherine St. Cloud State St. Francis (Ill.) St. Francis (Ind.) St. Francis (N.Y.) St. Gregory's St. John Fisher St. John's St. John's (Minn.) St. Joseph's (Ind.) St. Joseph's (L.I.) St. Joseph's (Me.) St. Joseph's (Pa.) St. Lawrence St. Louis Pharmacy St. Mary (Kan.) St. Mary's (Cal.) St. Michael's St. Norbert St. Olaf St. Peter's St. Scholastica St. Thomas (Minn.) St. Thomas Aquinas St. Vincent (Pa.) St. Xavier Stanford Stanislaus State Stephen F. Austin Sterling Stetson Stevens Institute Stevenson Stockton Stonehill Stony Brook Susquehanna Swarthmore Syracuse TAMU-Commerce TAMU-Kingsville TCNJ TCU Tabor Tampa Tarleton State Taylor Temple Tennessee Tennessee St. Tennessee Tech Tennessee Wesleyan Tennessee-Martin Texas Texas A&M Texas A&M-CC Texas Lutheran Texas Southern Texas State Texas Tech Texas Wesleyan The Masters Thiel Thomas More Tiffin Toledo Towson Transylvania Trevecca Nazarene Trine Trinidad State JC Trinity Trinity (Tex.) Trinity Christian Trinity Western Triton College Troy Truett-McConnell Truman Tufts Tulane Tulsa U-Mary U. Calgary U. of Chicago U. of Victoria U. of the South UAB UC Davis UC Irvine UC Riverside UC Santa Barbara UC-Colo. Spgs. UCF UCLA UL-Lafayette UL-Monroe UMBC UMKC UMass Amherst UMass Boston UMass Dartmouth UMass Lowell UNC Pembroke UNC-Asheville UNC-Greensboro UNC-Wilmington UNLV USC USC Upstate USC-Beaufort USMMA UT-Arlington UT-Chattanooga UT-Rio Grande Valley UT-Tyler UTEP UTSA Union (Ky.) Union (N.Y.) Upper Iowa Ursinus Ursuline (Ohio) Utah Utah State Utah Valley Utica VCU VMI Valley City State Valparaiso Vanderbilt Vanguard Vermont Villanova Vincennes Virginia Virginia State Virginia Tech Virginia Union Virginia Wesleyan Viterbo Voorhees WPI Wabash Wagner Wake Forest Waldorf Walsh Warner Warner Pacific Wartburg Washburn Washington Washington St. Washington U. Washington and Jefferson Washington and Lee Wayland Baptist Wayne St. Wayne St. (Neb.) Waynesburg Webber Weber State Webster Wellesley Wentworth Institute of Tech Wesley Wesleyan West Alabama West Chester West Georgia West Liberty West Los Angeles West Texas A&M West Virginia West Virginia Tech West Virginia Wesleyan Western Carolina Western Illinois Western Kentucky Western Michigan Western Ontario Western Oregon Western State Western Texas College Western Washington Westfield State Westminster (Mo.) Westminster (Pa.) Westminster (Utah) Westmont Wheaton (Ill.) Wheaton (Mass.) Wheeling Jesuit Whitworth Wichita State Widener Willamette William Carey William Jessup William Jewell William Penn William Woods William and Mary Williams Williams Baptist College Wilmington (Ohio) Windsor Wingate Winona State Winston-Salem St. Winthrop Wis.-Eau Claire Wis.-La Crosse Wis.-Milwaukee Wis.-Oshkosh Wis.-Parkside Wis.-Platteville Wis.-River Falls Wis.-Stevens Point Wis.-Stout Wis.-Superior Wis.-Whitewater Wisconsin Wisconsin Lutheran Wittenberg Wofford Wooster Worcester State Wright State Wyoming Xavier (Ohio) Yale York (N.Y.) York (Neb.) York (Pa.) Youngstown St.
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

Indoor Pentathlon

Rank Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date
  1 Williams, Kendell SR-4 Georgia 4476 Razorback Invitational 01/27/17
  2 Herman, Kelsey SO-2 Arkansas 4278 Razorback Invitational 01/27/17
  3 Schultz, Nina FR-1 Kansas State 4271 42nd Annual Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational 02/03/17
  4 Brown, Leigha SR-4 Arkansas 4257 Razorback Invitational 01/27/17
  5 Siefring, Jaclyn JR-3 Akron 4204 Akron Invitational 02/03/17
  6 Destin, Stacey SO-2 Alabama 4144 Clemson Bob Pollock Indoor Invitational 01/27/17
  7 Larch-Miller, Nikki SR-4 Wichita State 4121 Wichita State Herm Wilson DI Invitational 02/03/17
  8 Ellenwood, Georgia SR-4 Wisconsin 4104 Black & Gold Premier 01/27/17
  9 Farrington, Melissa-Maree SR-4 Florida State 4056 Clemson Bob Pollock Indoor Invitational 01/27/17
  10 Huggins, Dallyssa FR-1 Maryland 4025 42nd Annual Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational 02/03/17
  11 Atherley, Michelle SO-2 Miami 3984 2017 Rod McCravy Memorial T&F Meet 01/20/17
  12 Hankenson, Holly SO-2 Louisville 3980 2017 Indiana University Relays 01/27/17
  13 Borman, Breanne SR-4 Wichita State 3975 Wichita State Herm Wilson DI Invitational 02/03/17
  14 Hinton, Kaylee SO-2 Texas Tech 3974 New Mexico Classic 02/03/17
  15 Grauvogel, Louisa FR-1 Georgia 3956 Razorback Invitational 01/27/17
  16 Wade, Peyton JR-3 Maryland 3955 42nd Annual Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational 02/03/17
  17 Berge, Emile FR-1 South Alabama 3947 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/17
  18 Norton, Kami JR-3 Angelo State 3934 New Mexico Classic 02/03/17
  19 Pfeiffer, Jenna SR-4 Baylor 3932 2017 Rod McCravy Memorial T&F Meet 01/20/17
  20 Dearman, Emilyn SR-4 Pittsburg St. 3921 Boo Rogers Combined Events 12/09/16
  21 Mokrasova, Lucia JR-3 UTEP 3919 Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
  22 Jackson, Rose SR-4 North Dakota State 3910 Bison Open 02/03/17
  23 Caines, Marteisha SR-4 Wichita State 3904 Wichita State Herm Wilson DI Invitational 02/03/17
  24 Reynolds, Asya SO-2 Michigan State 3885 Akron Invitational 02/03/17
  25 Gustafson, Kendall JR-3 UCLA 3882 Charlie Thomas Invitational 02/03/17
  26 Harper, Liz SR-4 Washington St. 3876 WSU Cougar Indoor 02/03/17
  27 Yetter, Gavyn SR-4 Wichita State 3865 Wichita State Shocker Multi 12/01/16
  28 Siuciak, Emma SR-4 Buffalo 3855 Akron Invitational 02/03/17
  29 Burns, Shaina JR-3 Texas A&M 3846 Razorback Invitational 01/27/17
  30 McLeod, Erika JR-3 Montana 3842 Candy Cane Invitational IX 12/03/16
  31 Kelly, Brittany SO-2 LSU 3840 Razorback Invitational 01/27/17
  32 Montez Brown, Olivia SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 3838 NSIC Multi Championships 02/12/17
  33 Goodale, Sarah SR-4 Vanderbilt 3833 Samford Multi 01/18/17
  34 Cannigan, Shanice JR-3 South Dakota 3832 Jack Johnson Classic 01/27/17
  35 Ortega, Patricia JR-3 Akron 3823 Akron Invitational 02/03/17
  36 Cassidy, Katie SR-4 Central Missouri 3818 Happy Holidays Combined Events 2016 12/02/16
  37 Taintor, Amy JR-3 Miami 3804 2017 Rod McCravy Memorial T&F Meet 01/20/17
  38 Thorsås, Frida JR-3 Florida Atlantic 3799 Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
  39 Godwin, Emily SR-4 North Carolina 3796 Tobacco Road Cup(Multi's) 01/18/17
  40 Stroot, Nicole SR-4 Montana 3791 MSU-UM Multis 01/09/17
  41 Abdullah-Muhammad, Qetuwrah JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 3773 Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
  42 Hughes, Zoe FR-1 Harvard 3769 2017 Rod McCravy Memorial T&F Meet 01/20/17
  43 Moore, Ashlee SO-2 Arkansas 3766 Razorback Invitational 01/27/17
  44 Lopes, Lyndsey SO-2 USC 3754 Razorback Invitational 01/27/17
  45 Presigny, Marion JR-3 Academy of Art 3750 MINES Joe Davies Classic 02/17/17
  46 Dunderdale, Hannah JR-3 Arkansas State 3742 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/17
  47 Janic, Adriana FR-1 Hutchinson CC 3734 2017 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships 02/17/17
  48 Frederick, Lauren JR-3 Northern Iowa 3728 Larry Wieczorek Invitational 01/20/17
  49 Kimbro, Jenny FR-1 Iowa 3715 Black & Gold Premier 01/27/17
  50 Tillman, Zaria SO-2 Miss State 3714 Samford Multi 01/18/17
  51 Chambers, Daphne SR-4 Azusa Pacific 3702 MINES Joe Davies Classic 02/17/17
  51 Dixon, Emily JR-3 Elon 3702 Liberty Elite Invitational 02/10/17
  53 Gaita, Aspen SO-2 East Stroudsburg 3701 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  54 Levin, Amanda JR-3 North Dakota State 3696 Bison Open 02/03/17
  55 Mohns, Kyra SR-4 New Mexico 3691 New Mexico Classic 02/03/17
  55 Champagnie, Ayesha SO-2 Barton County CC 3691 42nd Annual Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational 02/03/17
  57 Perry, Janelle SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 3689 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open 01/27/17
  58 Smith, Kaila SR-4 Western Kentucky 3678 Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
  59 Monagi, Adrine SR-4 Angelo State 3677 Lone Star Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/18/17
  60 Rojo, Claudia SO-2 Wichita State 3676 Wichita State Shocker Multi 12/01/16
  61 Fields, Jordan FR-1 South Carolina 3667 Razorback Invitational 01/27/17
  62 Henry, Alexus SO-2 UT-Arlington 3666 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/17
  63 Okorie, Ariel FR-1 Kansas State 3664 KSU Carol Robinson Pentathlon 12/09/16
  64 Taubert, Lauren FR-1 Kansas State 3660 Kansas State DeLoss Dodds Invitational 01/20/17
  65 Sullivan, Holly JR-3 Virginia 3655 Liberty Elite Invitational 02/10/17
  66 Woodbury, Bailey SR-4 Idaho State 3654 Snake River Open (University) 01/27/17
  67 McKenzie, Grace SO-2 McNeese State 3653 Samford Multi 01/18/17
  68 Hallock, Kara SR-4 Oregon State 3652 2017 UW Invitational 01/27/17
  69 Baker, Camille JR-3 Missouri S&T 3648 Boo Rogers Combined Events 12/09/16
  70 Collins, Amy SR-4 Wake Forest 3646 Tobacco Road Cup(Multi's) 01/18/17
  71 Stephens, Makayla JR-3 Oklahoma 3645 J.D. Martin Invitational 01/27/17
  72 DeJournett, Shanelle SR-4 Brown 3640 Harvard Multi Meet 01/13/17
  73 MacLean, Grace SR-4 Maine 3637 Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine 12/09/16
  74 Urbano, Naomi SO-2 Cincinnati 3626 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi 01/27/17
  75 Howard, Monica SR-4 Emporia St. 3625 MSSU Lion Invitational 02/10/17
  76 Tuck, Andrea SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 3622 Mines Alumni Classic & Multi 12/08/16
  77 Hani, Abby SR-4 Texas State 3620 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/17
  78 Denzer, Macy FR-1 North Dakota State 3615 Bison Open 02/03/17
  79 Wichhart-Donzo, Maja SO-2 Colorado 3613 Colorado Open 02/02/17
  80 Popp, Selena SO-2 Samford 3608 Samford Multi 01/18/17
  81 Felix, Monique SO-2 Marquette 3603 Jack Johnson Classic 01/27/17
  82 Redmon, Caitlyn SO-2 Indiana State 3602 2017 Jack Jennett Open 01/26/17
  83 Kerrison, Stefani JR-3 Miami 3599 2017 Rod McCravy Memorial T&F Meet 01/20/17
  84 Coffman, Morgan FR-1 Kansas State 3594 Kansas State DeLoss Dodds Invitational 01/20/17
  85 Broughton, Shayla FR-1 Miss State 3588 Samford Multi 01/18/17
  86 Clemens, Stella SO-2 UNLV 3585 42nd Annual Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational 02/03/17
  87 Ighovojah, Wakpor JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 3584 NSIC Multi Championships 02/12/17
  87 Slay, Catika SR-4 Western Kentucky 3584 Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
  89 Cvechko, Lauren SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 3578 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open 01/27/17
  90 Schwietz, Riley SR-4 Troy 3575 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/17
  91 Roberts, Khemani SO-2 Coppin State 3572 2017 Princeton Indoor Multi-Event Meet 02/01/17
  92 Burney, Kalle JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 3567 NSIC Multi Championships 02/12/17
  93 Folsom, Halley SO-2 BYU 3561 2016 BYU December Invite 12/08/16
  94 Fullerton, Janell FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 3559 Air Force Invitational 01/19/17
  95 Cibuls, Kathleen FR-1 Manhattan 3557 2017 Mets Indoor Championships (Pentathlon) 02/02/17
  95 Vines, Tainasha SO-2 North Carolina 3557 Tobacco Road Cup(Multi's) 01/18/17
  97 Von Jackowski, Selina SO-2 Buffalo 3549 Akron Invitational 02/03/17
  98 Chenault, Christina SO-2 UCLA 3548 Charlie Thomas Invitational 02/03/17
  99 Laury, Chelsea SR-4 Kent State 3545 Kent State Golden Flash Gala 12/09/16
  100 Gottschalk, Natalie JR-3 St. Cloud State 3544 NSIC Multi Championships 02/12/17
  101 Whigham, Emma SO-2 Iowa State 3539 42nd Annual Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational 02/03/17
  102 Childs, Jade SR-4 San Jose St. 3538 2017 UW Invitational 01/27/17
  103 Bartosch, Nicole SR-4 Sacred Heart 3534 22nd Annual URI Pentathlon 12/09/16
  104 Lodge, Frances SO-2 Princeton 3532 2017 Princeton Indoor Multi-Event Meet 02/01/17
  105 Woch, Folke FR-1 Academy of Art 3528 MINES Joe Davies Classic 02/17/17
  106 Smith, Kylah SO-2 Texas State 3517 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/17
  106 Kaufmann, Madeline SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 3517 Samford Multi 01/18/17
  108 Hammer, Marie JR-3 Ashland 3515 Akron Invitational 02/03/17
  108 Straus, Katie FR-1 Cincinnati 3515 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi 01/27/17
  110 Marcucci, Aleenah FR-1 Iowa State 3512 Larry Wieczorek Invitational 01/20/17
  110 Bye, Martine Buffalo 3512 Akron Invitational 02/03/17
  112 Cassidy, Sarah SR-4 Lehigh 3511 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
  113 Garnick, Betsy SR-4 Northeastern 3510 Harvard Multi Meet 01/13/17
  114 Cai, Scout FR-1 Seattle Pacific 3499 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/17/17
  115 Lara, Baylee FR-1 Sam Houston St. 3498 Houston Invitational 2017 01/27/17
  116 Lane, Vanessa JR-3 South Dakota St. 3497 SDSU Holiday Open and Multi 12/02/16
  117 Del Hoyo, Emilia SO-2 Sacramento St. 3495 Snake River Open (University) 01/27/17
  118 Hensley, Hannah JR-3 Academy of Art 3494 2017 UW Invitational 01/27/17
  119 Wilson, Sydney FR-1 Wichita State 3493 2017 Jack Jennett Open 01/26/17
  120 Lord, Courtney SO-2 Sam Houston St. 3491 Akron Invitational 02/03/17
  121 Molloy, Christie SR-4 Boston U. 3484 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
  122 Holland, Tessa SO-2 Illinois State 3478 Black & Gold Premier 01/27/17
  123 Derrow, Torie FR-1 Marshall 3473 Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
  124 Polsgrove, Kylie SO-2 Liberty 3472 2017 Liberty Kick Off 01/20/17
  125 Leonce , Sharnique JR-3 Tennessee Tech 3466 2017 Indiana University Relays 01/27/17
  126 Xydona, Niki FR-1 Utah State 3463 New Mexico Classic 02/03/17
  127 Benner, Brooke FR-1 Seattle Pacific 3461 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/17/17
  128 Torres, Gabby SO-2 UTSA 3452 Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
  129 Hackel, Carolyn FR-1 Minnesota State 3449 NSIC Multi Championships 02/12/17
  130 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa JR-3 USC 3432 2017 Rod McCravy Memorial T&F Meet 01/20/17
  131 Coombs, Latavia SO-2 New Mexico JC 3429 2017 Jayhawk Classic 01/26/17
  132 Mullen, Kayla SO-2 Paradise Valley 3428 Pima Aztec Indoor Invitational 02/04/17
  133 Dendy, Ashley JR-3 Angelo State 3427 Lone Star Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/18/17
  134 Herran, Alana SO-2 Virginia 3424 Liberty Elite Invitational 02/10/17
  135 Njoku, Rose FR-1 Texas Tech 3421 New Mexico Classic 02/03/17
  135 Wahrman, Allison FR-1 Iowa 3421 Larry Wieczorek Invitational 01/20/17
  137 Awuruonye, Amaka SO-2 Charlotte 3419 Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
  138 Amarasekara, Dilini FR-1 UC Riverside 3414 NAU Mountain T's Invitational 02/03/17
  139 Lyles, Kara FR-1 South Carolina 3413 Razorback Invitational 01/27/17
  139 Schauble, Lindsey SO-2 Washington St. 3413 WSU Cougar Indoor 02/03/17
  139 Jones, Crystal SO-2 Temple 3413 2017 Princeton Indoor Multi-Event Meet 02/01/17
  142 Bartlett, Kylee SO-2 Rochester 3412 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/27/17
  143 Lehnert, Geneva SO-2 Seattle Pacific 3411 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/17/17
  144 Chandler, Heaven JR-3 Iowa 3411 Black & Gold Premier 01/27/17
  145 Pronovost, Maddie SR-4 Middlebury 3408 DIII New England Women's Indoor Track and Field Championship 02/17/17
  146 Heckemeyer, Allie JR-3 Missouri Southern 3407 MSSU Lion Invitational 02/10/17
  147 Sepanski, Sarah JR-3 Dayton 3406 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
  148 Schmidt, Crystal SR-4 Carroll 3404 Mountain States Games (College) 02/11/17
  149 Grant, Mikaela FR-1 Central Michigan 3403 SVSU Jet's Pizza Invitational 01/27/17
  150 Mooradian, Lynne FR-1 Army West Point 3400 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
  151 Marquez, Talia JR-3 Kansas 3398 2017 Jayhawk Classic 01/26/17
  151 Gokie, Kylie SR-4 Doane 3398 Happy Holidays Combined Events 2016 12/02/16
  153 Hinds, Nia FR-1 Miami 3397 2017 Rod McCravy Memorial T&F Meet 01/20/17
  154 Serratore, Nicolette SO-2 James Madison 3396 Liberty Elite Invitational 02/10/17
  154 Barry, Trista JR-3 Southern Miss. 3396 Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
  156 Morrison, Gillian FR-1 Boston U. 3393 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
  156 Schreurs, Cailyn SR-4 South Dakota St. 3393 SDSU Holiday Open and Multi 12/02/16
  158 Sokolova, Oksana JR-3 Rutgers 3391 2017 Mets Indoor Championships (Pentathlon) 02/02/17
  159 Pohl, Charlene JR-3 Manhattan 3383 2017 Mets Indoor Championships (Pentathlon) 02/02/17
  159 Chrisp, Jessica SR-4 Montana State 3383 MSU-UM Multis 01/09/17
  161 Collier, Becky SR-4 Westmont 3382 2017 UW Invitational 01/27/17
  162 Anderson, Ali JR-3 Central Washington 3378 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/17/17
  163 Young, Erica SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 3378 NSIC Multi Championships 02/12/17
  164 Arellano, Kaiann JR-3 Jamestown 3376 North Star Indoor Multis 02/12/17
  165 Bever, Sarah SO-2 Marshall 3375 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi 01/27/17
  166 Venzon, Elizabeth SR-4 Sacramento St. 3373 Snake River Open (University) 01/27/17
  167 Griffiths, Morgan SO-2 Kansas 3371 2017 Jayhawk Classic 01/26/17
  168 Smith, Gabby SO-2 Colorado St. 3366 Mines Alumni Classic & Multi 12/08/16
  169 Scott, Kaitlin SO-2 Hampton 3363 2017 Liberty Kick Off 01/20/17
  170 Alvin, Ed'Quisha FR-1 Barton County CC 3361 2017 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships 02/17/17
  171 Heeb, Gracie FR-1 Indiana 3360 2017 Indiana University Relays 01/27/17
  172 Madison, Hannah SR-4 Rhode Island 3357 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
  172 Rodgers, Morgan JR-3 Angelo State 3357 Lone Star Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/18/17
  174 Pascucci, Adrienne SR-4 Boston U. 3356 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
  174 Pooler, Mikeia SO-2 South Florida 3356 2017 Indiana University Relays 01/27/17
  176 Elcock, Deandra SR-4 Northern Colorado 3355 Colorado Open 02/02/17
  177 Mustin, Drianna FR-1 Colorado 3351 Mines Alumni Classic & Multi 12/08/16
  178 Johnson, Danielle SO-2 UT-Arlington 3350 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/17
  178 Harris, Cassidy SO-2 Central Missouri 3350 Happy Holidays Combined Events 2016 12/02/16
  180 Grandcolas, Carlyn SR-4 Baylor 3345 Charlie Thomas Invitational 02/03/17
  181 Damron, Gracee SO-2 Arkansas State 3341 ASU Kickoff Klassic 12/02/16
  182 Wilson, Chandler JR-3 Pittsburg St. 3340 Boo Rogers Combined Events 12/09/16
  183 Ouderkirk, Mykah JR-3 Utah Valley 3332 2016 BYU December Invite 12/08/16
  184 Giles, Amanda JR-3 Colorado Mines 3331 Mines Alumni Classic & Multi 12/08/16
  185 Ortega, HarLee SO-2 Central Washington 3326 WSU Cougar Indoor 02/03/17
  185 Jansen, Caroline JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 3326 NSIC Multi Championships 02/12/17
  187 Ghaffar, Aminah SR-4 East Carolina 3318 Hokie Invitational 01/19/17
  188 Spurgeon, Carsyn FR-1 Iowa State 3316 Larry Wieczorek Invitational 01/20/17
  189 Auman, Alexis SO-2 Bucknell 3315 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/17/17
  190 Baker, Chelsea JR-3 Friends 3313 Wichita State Shock 01/11/17
  191 Thompson, Samone SR-4 Arkansas State 3307 Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/20/17
  192 Lacey, Chenera SR-4 Youngstown St. 3303 YSU National Invite 02/03/17
  193 Sutton, Briana JR-3 Christopher Newport 3301 Captains Invitational & Combined Events 01/20/17
  194 Lacy, Kelsey SR-4 NW Missouri 3299 UNK Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic 12/09/16
  195 Pettit, Mackenzie SO-2 Northern Colorado 3294 Mines Alumni Classic & Multi 12/08/16
  196 Witt, Julia JR-3 UMass Amherst 3294 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
  196 Yetter, Lindsay FR-1 BYU 3294 2017 BYU Cougar Indoor Invitational 01/12/17
  196 Garman, Maria SO-2 Dartmouth 3294 Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine 12/09/16
  199 Adeyeye, Mary SR-4 Albany 3293 Upstate Challenge 2017 01/21/17
  200 Coan, Rabecca FR-1 Purdue 3292 2017 Rod McCravy Memorial T&F Meet 01/20/17
  201 Helm, Erica SO-2 Shippensburg 3290 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  202 Petty, Tyanna JR-3 Rio Grande 3289 Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Competition 01/27/17
  203 Brown, Chasatea FR-1 Bowling Green 3285 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi 01/27/17
  203 Hamm, Kendra SR-4 Eastern Washington 3285 Candy Cane Invitational IX 12/03/16
  203 Washington, Tenae FR-1 Radford 3285 Hokie Invitational 01/19/17
  206 Oshinbanjo, Rebecca SO-2 UTEP 3284 Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
  206 Schmitz, Brianna JR-3 Emporia St. 3284 MSSU Lion Invitational 02/10/17
  208 Nelson, Kayla FR-1 Minnesota 3283 SDSU Holiday Open and Multi 12/02/16
  209 Sims, Kolbi SO-2 San Jose St. 3281 2017 UW Invitational 01/27/17
  209 Wagner, Reilly SO-2 Misericordia 3281 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  211 Cheek, Chelsea FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 3279 Lone Star Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/18/17
  212 Slack, Mariah JR-3 Colorado 3278 Colorado Open 02/02/17
  212 Wright, Annie SO-2 George Fox 3278 2017 Ed Jacoby Invitational and Multi 01/13/17
  214 Nash, Jordan SO-2 Angelo State 3275 Lone Star Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/18/17
  214 Werner, Lydia FR-1 Lock Haven 3275 Bison Opener 12/03/16
  216 Bruce, Jordyn FR-1 Illinois State 3274 Black & Gold Premier 01/27/17
  217 Gonzalez, Maria FR-1 Northern Iowa 3273 2017 Jack Jennett Open 01/26/17
  217 Shelton, Jessica SR-4 Radford 3273 Hokie Invitational 01/19/17
  219 Becker, Hannah SO-2 Central Missouri 3271 Happy Holidays Combined Events 2016 12/02/16
  220 Meyer, Madison FR-1 Southern Illinois 3271 Don DeNoon Invite 02/03/17
  221 Checovich, Emma JR-3 New Hampshire 3269 Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine 12/09/16
  222 Johnson, Ashley SR-4 McNeese State 3263 Samford Multi 01/18/17
  222 Larsson, Anna FR-1 Houston 3263 Houston Invitational 2017 01/27/17
  224 Wall, Maea SO-2 North Dakota State 3262 Bison Open 02/03/17
  225 DeLeon, Taryn JR-3 Winthrop 3259 2017 Liberty Kick Off 01/20/17
  226 Lewis, Raynesha FR-1 Nebraska 3257 42nd Annual Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational 02/03/17
  227 Pawlik, Casie JR-3 Wisconsin 3255 Black & Gold Premier 01/27/17
  228 Lester, Carly SO-2 Washington 3254 2017 UW Invitational 01/27/17
  229 Baker, Shanecia SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 3252 Lone Star Indoor Track and Field Championships 02/18/17
  229 Matulka, Bryn SR-4 NW Missouri 3252 UNK Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic 12/09/16
  231 Mattson, Jestena SO-2 Fresno State 3250 2017 UW Invitational 01/27/17
  232 Tierney, Alexandra JR-3 Nevada 3247 2017 UW Invitational 01/27/17
  233 McPherson, Kylie JR-3 Rhode Island 3244 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
  234 Clay, Jessica JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 3242 Boo Rogers Combined Events 12/09/16
  234 Murray, Sara FR-1 Northern Arizona 3242 NAU Mountain T's Invitational 02/03/17
  236 Busch, Michaela FR-1 Western Illinois 3241 Don DeNoon Invite 02/03/17
  237 Russell, Zinedine FR-1 Rice 3237 Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/18/17
  238 Momont, Sylviann FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 3236 Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event 01/27/17
  239 Harris, Claire SO-2 Northern Colorado 3236 Colorado Open 02/02/17
  240 Barthel, Laure FR-1 Johnson County CC 3234 2017 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships 02/17/17
  240 Chavarry, Hunter SO-2 Montevallo 3234 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic 02/03/17
  240 Hines, Erin FR-1 Samford 3234 Samford Multi 01/18/17
  243 Poague, Kylie FR-1 Fort Hays St. 3233 UNK Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic 12/09/16
  244 Laures, Shelley SO-2 NW Missouri 3231 UCM Mule Relays 02/03/17
  244 McLean, Micaela JR-3 Indiana State 3231 2017 Jack Jennett Open 01/26/17
  246 Jungels, Jenna FR-1 Indiana 3230 2017 Indiana University Relays 01/27/17
  247 McGhee, Imani JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 3229 MEAC Indoor Championships 02/16/17
  248 Loeffler, Maggie JR-3 Cincinnati 3228 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi 01/27/17
  249 Galewski, Nicole JR-3 Franklin Pierce 3227 Tufts Stampede and Multi 01/28/17
  250 McLeod, Helena FR-1 Northern Arizona 3225 NAU Mountain T's Invitational 02/03/17