IC4A/ECAC Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY:IC4A/ECAC Indoor Standards
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

800 Meters (Men)

IC4A/ECAC   1:54.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 White, Joseph JR-3 Georgetown 1:46.44 Iowa State Classic Feb 10, 2017
2 Harris, Isaiah SO-2 Penn State 1:46.65 2017 Rod McCravy Memorial T&F Meet Jan 20, 2017
3 Marshall, Myles SO-2 Harvard 1:48.17 2017 Rod McCravy Memorial T&F Meet Jan 20, 2017
3 Perretta, Domenic FR-1 Penn State 1:48.17 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
5 Duffey, Paul SR-4 Northeastern 1:48.68 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
6 Homan, Ethan SR-4 Boston U. 1:48.71 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
7 Guerrera, Trevor JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:48.75 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
8 Makins, Jordan JR-3 Penn State 1:49.10 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
9 Chavez, Alvaro SR-4 Connecticut 1:49.35 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
10 Davis, Stanley JR-3 Hampton 1:49.63 Clemson Tiger Paw Indoor Feb 10, 2017
11 Grudzwick, Richard SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:49.90 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Lampinen, Ville SO-2 Villanova 1:50.20 Villanova Invitational Feb 4, 2017
13 Rienas, Marc SO-2 Northeastern 1:50.22 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
14 Schulte, Nathan JR-3 George Mason 1:50.41# Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
15 Haensel, Max JR-3 Brown 1:50.45 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
16 McDevitt, Billy SO-2 Penn State 1:50.48 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
17 Rowe, Kenneth FR-1 Georgetown 1:50.51 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
18 Touchton, Trevor SR-4 Army West Point 1:50.73 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
19 Ball, Ronaldo SR-4 Coppin State 1:50.74 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
20 Jaeger, Brendan SR-4 Rutgers 1:50.79 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
21 Cooper, Charles SO-2 Georgetown 1:50.80 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
21 Hernandez, Jeremy JR-3 Ramapo 1:50.80# Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
21 Muhammad, Ishmael JR-3 Villanova 1:50.80 Villanova Invitational Feb 4, 2017
24 Langstaff, Josiah SO-2 Columbia 1:50.84 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
25 Santelli, Louis JR-3 Fordham 1:50.88 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
25 James, Michael SR-4 Coppin State 1:50.88 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
27 Jackson, Johnathan SR-4 Rider 1:50.89 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
28 Gendron, Brian SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:50.90 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
29 Palamar, Adam SR-4 Syracuse 1:50.95# Upstate Challenge 2017 Jan 21, 2017
30 Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:51.05 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
31 Lovell, Paul SR-4 Syracuse 1:51.13 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
32 Schultz, Colin SR-4 Liberty 1:51.25 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 3, 2017
33 Smith, Michael JR-3 Cornell 1:51.42 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
34 Burris, Tayvon SO-2 Hampton 1:51.43 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
35 Sanders, Chris JR-3 La Salle 1:51.53 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
35 Lanigan, Zachary FR-1 Brown 1:51.53 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
37 Purcell, Harry SO-2 Villanova 1:51.55 Villanova Invitational Feb 4, 2017
37 Kunde, Cameron FR-1 Northeastern 1:51.55 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
39 Barber, Kyle SO-2 Connecticut 1:51.57 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
40 Thompson, Steve JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:51.59# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
41 Munnelly, Sean SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:51.62 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
42 Johnson, Onyx SR-4 Morgan State 1:51.79 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
43 Schulz, Eric JR-3 Princeton 1:51.80 Villanova Invitational Feb 4, 2017
44 Petersen, Michael FR-1 Fordham 1:51.81# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
44 Kolor, Michael FR-1 Harvard 1:51.81 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
46 Gioielli, Joe SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:51.82 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) Feb 3, 2017
47 Aririguzoh, Franklin SO-2 Princeton 1:51.85 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
47 Kauppila, Noah JR-3 Princeton 1:51.85 Harvard Yale Princeton Jan 29, 2017
49 Campbell, James SR-4 Providence 1:51.89 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
50 Watanabe, Hiroto SO-2 Tufts 1:51.90# Tufts Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
51 McCullough, Geoffrey FR-1 Hampton 1:51.91# MEAC Indoor Championships Feb 16, 2017
51 Seal, Alexander SO-2 Boston U. 1:51.91 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
53 Kittredge, Jacob SR-4 New Hampshire 1:51.93 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
54 Garmon, Peter SO-2 Connecticut 1:51.94 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
55 Eado, Ifa JR-3 UMBC 1:51.95 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 3, 2017
55 Hatler, Chris SR-4 Penn 1:51.95 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
57 Wells, Russell JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:52.10 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
58 Smith, Miles FR-1 UMBC 1:52.16 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
59 Hall, Willie FR-1 Columbia 1:52.20 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
60 Colby, Trevor SO-2 Dartmouth 1:52.23 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
61 Kracher, Taylor SO-2 Vermont 1:52.24 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
62 Lacey, Blaine SO-2 George Mason 1:52.34 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
62 Nohilly, Eion FR-1 Georgetown 1:52.34 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 14, 2017
64 Wiseman, Jeff JR-3 Penn 1:52.36 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
65 Osterhus, Noah SO-2 TCNJ 1:52.38 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
66 Holt, Eric JR-3 Binghamton 1:52.47 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 3, 2017
67 Clarke, Ross JR-3 Cornell 1:52.51# Cornell Springtime Cabin Fever Invite Mar 25, 2017
68 McGovern, Brian JR-3 Columbia 1:52.59 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
69 De Venezia, Ben SO-2 Connecticut 1:52.64 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
70 Salisbury, Jack FR-1 Georgetown 1:52.70 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 14, 2017
71 Connor, Malcolm SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:52.72 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
72 Purdy, Liam JR-3 American 1:52.74# Camel City Invitational Feb 3, 2017
73 Velez, Nick FR-1 Wagner 1:52.84 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
74 Novak, Joseph SO-2 Penn 1:52.87 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
75 Anderson, Daniel SR-4 Georgetown 1:52.88 Penn State National Jan 27, 2017
75 Graca, Elias SO-2 Penn 1:52.88 Columbia East-West Challenge Jan 27, 2017
77 Abert, Colin SO-2 Penn State 1:52.89 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 3, 2017
78 Heydrick, Christopher SO-2 Connecticut 1:52.95# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 21, 2017
79 Donovan, Connor SO-2 Northeastern 1:52.98 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
80 Causey, Nickolas JR-3 Army West Point 1:53.01# Army vs. Navy - Indoor Star Meet 2017 Feb 4, 2017
81 Beatty, Justin JR-3 Hampton 1:53.04# MEAC Indoor Championships Feb 16, 2017
82 Todd, Michael SO-2 Liberty 1:53.05 Liberty Elite Invitational Feb 10, 2017
83 Griffin, Patrick SR-4 Bates 1:53.08# DIII New England Men's Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 17, 2017
84 Raymond, Henry FR-1 Dartmouth 1:53.10# 2017 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 8, 2017
85 Watson, Dante FR-1 Pittsburgh 1:53.13 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
86 Sloan, Nate SO-2 Pittsburgh 1:53.16 YSU College Invite Jan 20, 2017
86 DeLuca, Dominic JR-3 Cornell 1:53.16# Upstate Challenge 2017 Jan 21, 2017
88 Negron, Thomas SR-4 Harvard 1:53.21 Columbia East-West Challenge Jan 27, 2017
89 Vance, Allen SO-2 Vermont 1:53.24 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
89 Glick, Drew FR-1 Pittsburgh 1:53.24 ACC Championships Feb 23, 2017
91 Prentice, Bradley SO-2 Liberty 1:53.29# Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
92 Dee, Liam SO-2 Iona 1:53.30 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
93 Otun, Kazeem SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:53.36 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
94 Smith, Keagan FR-1 Army West Point 1:53.37 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
95 Willis, Andrew SO-2 Boston College 1:53.39 ACC Championships Feb 23, 2017
96 Garton, David JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:53.40 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
97 Bell, Joshua FR-1 Georgetown 1:53.50 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
98 Ritchie, Ian SO-2 Boston College 1:53.51 ACC Championships Feb 23, 2017
99 Crowell, Andrew JR-3 Liberty 1:53.56# Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
100 Horton, Reed SO-2 Dartmouth 1:53.58# 2017 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 8, 2017

800 Meters (Women)

IC4A/ECAC   2:14.44
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra JR-3 Villanova 2:02.97 Columbia East-West Challenge Jan 27, 2017
2 Purrier, Elinor JR-3 New Hampshire 2:04.02 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Rivers, Danae FR-1 Penn State 2:04.04 2017 Rod McCravy Memorial T&F Meet Jan 20, 2017
4 Wade, Brittney SR-4 Columbia 2:06.49 Villanova Invitational Feb 4, 2017
5 Parker, Hannah SO-2 Connecticut 2:06.76 Columbia East-West Challenge Jan 27, 2017
6 Ciluffo, Kaley SO-2 Villanova 2:06.81 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
7 Banks, Rachel FR-1 Penn State 2:06.99 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Schneider, Mikayla FR-1 Penn 2:08.02 Villanova Invitational Feb 4, 2017
8 Gallup, Aliyah SR-4 Dartmouth 2:08.02# Dartmouth vs New Hampshire vs Maine Dec 9, 2016
10 Donaghu, Piper JR-3 Georgetown 2:08.23 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
11 DiSomma, Claudia SR-4 Boston College 2:08.38 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
12 Scott, Nichelle JR-3 VCU 2:08.41 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
13 Mundekis, Cassie SO-2 Army West Point 2:08.89 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
14 McCabe, Molly SO-2 Boston College 2:08.91 ACC Championships Feb 23, 2017
15 Peabody, Clare JR-3 Brown 2:09.02 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
16 Hugard, Shannon JR-3 Cornell 2:09.10 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
17 Shenck, Beth JR-3 Pittsburgh 2:09.18 ACC Championships Feb 23, 2017
18 Waligurski, Emily SR-4 Yale 2:09.34 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
19 Schmiede, Frances SR-4 Yale 2:09.37 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
20 Tyler, Ifetayo JR-3 La Salle 2:09.39# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
21 Kocjancic, Julie SR-4 Penn State 2:09.40 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 3, 2017
22 Flynn, Bridget JR-3 Dartmouth 2:09.42 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
23 Matherne, Zoe JR-3 Holy Cross 2:09.47 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
24 Robbie, Sarah JR-3 Rutgers 2:09.76 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
25 Foley, Katie JR-3 Connecticut 2:09.83 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
26 Over, Sydnee SR-4 Connecticut 2:09.85 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
27 Belo, Brianna JR-3 American 2:09.92# Camel City Invitational Feb 3, 2017
28 Towell, Devon SR-4 Columbia 2:10.08 Columbia East-West Challenge Jan 27, 2017
29 Wurth, Ella SR-4 Penn 2:10.13 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
30 Cowan, Emilie SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:10.14 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
31 Breiner, Courtney SO-2 Boston U. 2:10.21 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
32 Dougherty, Claire FR-1 Dartmouth 2:10.22 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
33 Thompson, Mae JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:10.23 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
34 Jurew, Anna SO-2 Princeton 2:10.28 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
35 Livingston, Abby JR-3 Dartmouth 2:10.31 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
35 McDowell, Delaney SO-2 Liberty 2:10.31 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 3, 2017
37 Jones, Candace SO-2 West Virginia 2:10.34 PSU Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
38 O'Neill, Bridget JR-3 Dartmouth 2:10.36 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
39 Van Pernis, Alexis JR-3 Brown 2:10.38 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
40 Trumble, Lauren SO-2 Vermont 2:10.46 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
41 Hardie, Sarah JR-3 Columbia 2:10.51 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
42 Gorman, Kelly JR-3 Manhattan 2:10.62 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
43 Garner, Tionna SR-4 Monmouth 2:10.63 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
44 Hield, Jennaya SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:10.67 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
45 Panisse, Alexis SR-4 Connecticut 2:10.69 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
46 Celata, Carey SR-4 Georgetown 2:10.72 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
47 Manning, Holly SO-2 Stony Brook 2:10.75 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
48 Bendolph, Jeanette SO-2 Delaware 2:10.86# 2017 Princeton Invitational Feb 19, 2017
49 Cupp, Jenna SR-4 Monmouth 2:10.87 Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
50 Jennings, Alexa SO-2 Dartmouth 2:10.91 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
51 Tregoning, Bailey SO-2 MIT 2:10.92 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
52 Sims, Zoe SR-4 Princeton 2:10.93 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
53 Keegan, McKenna FR-1 Villanova 2:10.94 Villanova Invitational Feb 4, 2017
53 Duca, Paige SO-2 Boston College 2:10.94 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
55 Wright, Merissa JR-3 Fordham 2:11.05# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
56 Huggins, Dallyssa FR-1 Maryland 2:11.07 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
57 Murray, Jillian SO-2 Columbia 2:11.10 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
58 Salvo, Miranda SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:11.16 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
59 Hubbard, Jocelyn SR-4 Georgetown 2:11.23 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
60 Akins, Nia FR-1 Penn 2:11.29 Villanova Invitational Feb 4, 2017
61 Howard, Millie FR-1 Temple 2:11.31 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
62 Villalba, Maddie FR-1 Penn 2:11.42 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
63 Bull, Frances FR-1 Penn State 2:11.47 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
63 Weiler, Anja JR-3 Pittsburgh 2:11.47 ACC Championships Feb 23, 2017
65 Alonzo, Bianca FR-1 Columbia 2:11.48 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
66 MacDonald, Alana SR-4 Binghamton 2:11.49 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
67 Rizzo, Meredith SR-4 Yale 2:11.57 Harvard Yale Princeton Jan 29, 2017
68 Sellers, Joslin JR-3 Pittsburgh 2:11.60 2017 Meyo Invitational Feb 3, 2017
69 Ealum, Tanner FR-1 Liberty 2:11.63 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 3, 2017
70 Berardo, Jackie SO-2 Princeton 2:11.73 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
71 Zeh, Makenzie SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:11.87 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
72 Halbrook, Abby SO-2 Army West Point 2:11.96# Army vs. Navy - Indoor Star Meet 2017 Feb 4, 2017
73 Kakascik, Kara FR-1 Navy 2:11.97 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
74 Kowalk, Charlotte William and Mary 2:12.02 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
75 Lucki, Alexandra JR-3 Maryland 2:12.14 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
76 Cunningham, Jennifer SR-4 Dartmouth 2:12.15 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
77 Benson, Sydney FR-1 Howard 2:12.20# MEAC Indoor Championships Feb 16, 2017
78 Miller, Ellen SR-4 Rutgers 2:12.23 Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
79 Szekely, Morgan JR-3 La Salle 2:12.29 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
80 Crowe, Annalisa FR-1 Dartmouth 2:12.32 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
81 Sisson, Annika JR-3 Stony Brook 2:12.37 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
82 McNulty, Katie SO-2 Rhode Island 2:12.41# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
83 Sumner, Madeleine FR-1 Princeton 2:12.48 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
84 Jackson, Erica SO-2 James Madison 2:12.49 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 3, 2017
85 O'Malley, Sara FR-1 Cornell 2:12.52 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
86 Smith, Chantai SO-2 Morgan State 2:12.56# MEAC Indoor Championships Feb 16, 2017
87 Gregory, Julia JR-3 Boston College 2:12.70 ACC Championships Feb 23, 2017
88 FitzPatrick, Delaney SR-4 Yale 2:12.73 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
89 Chandler, Sarah SR-4 Bucknell 2:12.77# Gulden Invitational Jan 21, 2017
90 Wood, Alli JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:12.79 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
91 Welzer, Christina SO-2 Cornell 2:12.80 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 3, 2017
91 Ohrtman, Kaitlyn FR-1 Iona 2:12.80 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
93 Stratz, Brianna SO-2 Monmouth 2:12.89 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
93 Forte, Ashley JR-3 Princeton 2:12.89 Harvard Yale Princeton Jan 29, 2017
95 Higgins, Calleigh JR-3 Yale 2:13.01 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
96 Gilliam, Hannah JR-3 Duquesne 2:13.07# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
97 Haspel, Brianna JR-3 Rutgers 2:13.12 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
98 Pettipaw, Carly SO-2 Delaware 2:13.20 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
99 Smith, Jacquelyn FR-1 Villanova 2:13.21 Villanova Invitational Feb 4, 2017
100 Trucilla, Grace SO-2 Penn State 2:13.24 Penn State National Jan 27, 2017