2016-2017 NCAA Div. II Indoor Qualifying (FINAL)

ICON KEY:NCAA DII AutoNCAA DII Prov
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   6.72 NCAA DII Prov   6.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ajomale, Mobolade SO-2 Academy of Art 6.64 BU Last Chance 2017 Feb 26, 2017
2 Miller , Lester SO-2 Shorter 6.67 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 13, 2017
3 Thomas, Reginald SO-2 Tiffin 6.69 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
4 Simmons Jr., Marquett JR-3 Limestone 6.73 Conference Carolinas Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 19, 2017
5 Snead, Kevin SR-4 Carson-Newman 6.75 Clemson Last Chance Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
5 Turner, Kenneth SR-4 Angelo State 6.75@ Lone Star Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
7 Dorsainvil, Winslow SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.76 2016 Yale Season Opener Dec 10, 2016
7 McFail, Isaiah SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 6.76@ Lone Star Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
9 Greaves, Charles SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 6.77@ Lone Star Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
10 Sherman, JJ SO-2 North Greenville 6.78 2017 Liberty Kick Off Jan 20, 2017
11 Baker, Jonte FR-1 Tiffin 6.79 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
11 Smith, LaChristopher JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 6.79@ MINES Twilight Jan 20, 2017
13 Hunter, Justin SR-4 Virginia Union 6.80 2017 Last Chance Meet Feb 26, 2017
13 Rose, Stephen SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.80 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Lotharp, P.J. FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.80 2017 Last Chance Meet Feb 26, 2017
16 Ballantyne, Micah JR-3 Adams State 6.81@ Adams State NCAA Qualifier Feb 11, 2017
16 Simmons, Edward SR-4 Angelo State 6.81 Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 11, 2017
16 Frickey, Todd SR-4 Hillsdale 6.81 SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 2, 2016
16 Smith, Roberto SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.81 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Parker, Marcus FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 6.81@ Lone Star Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
21 Handley, Todd SR-4 West Texas A&M 6.82@ Lone Star Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
21 Wilson, Brandon SO-2 Ashland 6.82 Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 9, 2016
21 Tibbs, Dukiya SR-4 Emporia St. 6.82 Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 11, 2017
21 Gray, Dar'keem FR-1 Virginia State 6.82 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
25 McConico, Kwantreyl SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 6.83 2017 KMS Invitational Jan 29, 2017
25 Hope, Deon JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 6.83@ Lone Star Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
25 Lilley, Djiron SO-2 Rogers State 6.83 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
25 Jackson, Kenneth JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 6.83 Dunamis Sports Group College Classic I Feb 9, 2017
25 Chattoo, Shakiel SO-2 Azusa Pacific 6.83@ Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 8, 2016
25 Landis, Kodiak JR-3 Central Washington 6.83(55) Candy Cane Invitational IX Dec 3, 2016
31 Friscia, Donovan SR-4 McKendree 6.84 GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
31 Arop, Emmanuel FR-1 Grand Valley St. 6.84 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
31 Dawkins, Cameron FR-1 Pittsburg St. 6.84 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
31 Sanders, Devon JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 6.84 MSSU Southern Invitational Jan 20, 2017
35 Woods, Tony FR-1 Ohio Dominican 6.85 Tiffin Dragon Invite Feb 11, 2017
35 Walker, Jullane FR-1 Saginaw Valley 6.85 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
35 Rendon-Alcala, Guillermo SO-2 Mount Olive 6.85 2017 Last Chance Meet Feb 26, 2017
35 McGill, Elijah JR-3 Pittsburg St. 6.85 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 28, 2017
35 Sampson, Isaac SO-2 American Int'l 6.85 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
40 San Jose Lorza, Sergio SR-4 Hillsdale 6.86 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 18, 2017
40 Glenn, James SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 6.86(55) 2017 G-MAC Indoor T&F Championships Feb 25, 2017
40 Kerr, Ian JR-3 Adams State 6.86@ RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
40 Wilcox, Ed'Treon JR-3 Virginia Union 6.86 Artie O'Connor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
40 Thomas, Joshua SR-4 South Dakota Mines 6.86@ 2017 Myrle Hanson Memorial Open Jan 13, 2017
40 Boyd, Duane JR-3 Tiffin 6.86 Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 13, 2017
40 Barnes, Vance SO-2 Minnesota State 6.86 Minnesota State University - Birdman Open Feb 17, 2017
47 McCray, Demontez SO-2 McKendree 6.87 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
47 Pickett, DeShaun JR-3 West Chester 6.87 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
47 Woodson, Andre JR-3 Chadron State 6.87@ Air Force Invitational Jan 19, 2017
47 Zook, Sam JR-3 MSU-Billings 6.87@ Mountain States Games (College) Feb 11, 2017
47 Daley, Sanjay SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 6.87 Indiana Wesleyan Invitational Jan 21, 2017
52 Hildreth, Shaquille SO-2 Tiffin 6.88 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
52 Rollins, Louis SO-2 Pittsburg St. 6.88 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
52 David, Jakiel JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.88 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 10, 2016
52 Brooks, Josiah SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 6.88 Samford Two Day Open Indoor 2017 Feb 10, 2017
56 Glor, Luxon SO-2 U-Mary 6.89 NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
56 Sekowski, Todd FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 6.89(55) Marietta Alumni Open Feb 11, 2017
56 McGuire, Isiah SO-2 South Dakota Mines 6.89@ 2016 Yellowjacket Holiday Open Dec 2, 2016
56 Watson, Andre SR-4 Benedict 6.89 Clemson Last Chance Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
56 Gilbert, Elijah JR-3 Western State 6.89@ MINES NCAA DII Invite Jan 27, 2017
56 Witcik, Kevin JR-3 McKendree 6.89 GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
56 Williams, Lennox JR-3 Benedict 6.89 Camel City Invitational Feb 3, 2017
63 Lanier, Javan FR-1 Chadron State 6.90@ 2016 Yellowjacket Holiday Open Dec 2, 2016
63 Street, Semaj JR-3 Barton 6.90 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 3, 2016
63 Hunt, Franklin FR-1 Central Missouri 6.90 UCM Invite Jan 20, 2017
63 Williams, CJ SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.90 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational Feb 2, 2017
63 Hall, Jacques SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 6.90@ Martin Luther King, Jr Invitational Jan 14, 2017
63 Thomas, Cedric SR-4 Mount Olive 6.90 2017 Last Chance Meet Feb 26, 2017
69 Woods, Malcolm SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 6.91@ Lone Star Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
69 Nieves, Ian FR-1 Slippery Rock 6.91 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
69 Foley, Preston JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 6.91 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
69 Means, Jae'Len SO-2 California (Pa.) 6.91 YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
69 Scott, Marshawn SR-4 Limestone 6.91 Conference Carolinas Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 19, 2017
69 Coronado-Clark, Jullian SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 6.91@ Lone Star Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
69 Williams, Wan'ya FR-1 Tiffin 6.91 Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 13, 2017
69 Harris, Lawrence SR-4 Virginia State 6.91 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 14, 2017
69 Mlambo, Michael JR-3 Lindenwood 6.91 Jim Green Invitational Feb 4, 2017
78 Poole, Banford SR-4 Cheyney 6.92 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 2016 Dec 9, 2016
78 Bell, Ricky SR-4 Rogers State 6.92 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
78 Stamford, Dreux FR-1 Shippensburg 6.92 Bison Opener Dec 3, 2016
78 Rowe, Jonathon FR-1 Sioux Falls 6.92 NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
78 Wallace , Devin SO-2 Shorter 6.92 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 13, 2017
78 Ramsey, Dikerrio JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 6.92 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017 Jan 13, 2017
78 Coleman, Colin JR-3 Emporia St. 6.92 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
85 Adams, Braxton JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 6.93 Minnesota State - Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
85 Williams, Jaye SO-2 Findlay 6.93 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
85 Hall, Juwan SO-2 Merrimack 6.93 2017 Bowdoin Indoor Invitational #2 Jan 21, 2017
85 Allotey, Dillando SR-4 Fort Hays St. 6.93 2017 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2017
85 Diodonet, Saint-Jacob SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.93 St. Joseph's Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2017
85 Brown, Jashane JR-3 American Int'l 6.93 Spartan Regional Invite Jan 13, 2017
85 Ballentine, Corey SO-2 Washburn 6.93 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
92 Ooley, Kyler FR-1 Central Washington 6.94 2016 Jacksons Open Dec 10, 2016
92 Payton, Keson SO-2 Missouri Southern 6.94 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 10, 2016
92 Pringle, Myles SO-2 Ashland 6.94 Tiffin University Alumni Open Dec 3, 2016
92 Vanderbrook, Brandon SR-4 Slippery Rock 6.94 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
92 Velez, Luke JR-3 So. Conn. St. 6.94 Northeast-10 Indoor Championship Feb 18, 2017
92 Zahnow, Tyler SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 6.94(55) Marietta Alumni Open Feb 11, 2017
92 Nicholas, Todd SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 6.94@ Lone Star Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
99 Limon, Elias SO-2 Colorado Mines 6.95@ RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
99 Allen, David FR-1 Limestone 6.95 Conference Carolinas Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 19, 2017

60 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   7.42 NCAA DII Prov   7.71
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Richardson, Deana SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 7.40 Dunamis Sports Group College Classic I Feb 9, 2017
2 Johnson, Dianna SO-2 Adams State 7.42@ RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Livingston, Ornella JR-3 St. Augustine's 7.45 CIAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 12, 2017
3 Reuwsaat, Stachia SR-4 Chadron State 7.45@ RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Wahi, Sunayna SR-4 Adams State 7.47@ Grizzly Buffalo Clash Feb 3, 2017
5 Squire, Nikia JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 7.47 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
7 Edwards, Mayah SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 7.48 Clemson Last Chance Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
7 Joseph Hamblet, Sharolyn FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.48 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
7 Johnson, Plaserae SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 7.48@ Lone Star Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
10 Ritter, Angela JR-3 Grand Valley St. 7.51 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
10 Martinez, Kaina SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 7.51@ Lone Star Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
12 Hutchinson, Imani SO-2 Pittsburg St. 7.53 2017 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 17, 2017
12 Duale, Sam SO-2 Ashland 7.53 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
14 Ashcroft, Jamie SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 7.54 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
14 Erskine, Osheen JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 7.54@ RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Hudson, Kennedy FR-1 West Texas A&M 7.55@ Lone Star Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
17 Bailey, Kimberley SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.56 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
18 Pernell, Michaela SO-2 Merrimack 7.57 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Lewis, Kelsey JR-3 Pittsburg St. 7.58 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Adah, Afure SO-2 Minnesota State 7.59 NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Morgan, Audrianna JR-3 Rogers State 7.60 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
21 Harvey, Atiya SR-4 San Francisco St. 7.60 2017 Bronco Invitational Jan 21, 2017
23 Hampton, Ty-Leah SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 7.61 CIAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 12, 2017
23 Young, Sch'Cara JR-3 Rogers State 7.61 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
23 Sillemon, Jasmine SR-4 Angelo State 7.61@ Lone Star Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
23 Giles, Ashlynn SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 7.61@ Lone Star Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
27 Davis, Tanesha FR-1 U-Mary 7.62 North Dakota Indoor Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
27 Young, Kara JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 7.62 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
29 Lucas, Katherine FR-1 Simon Fraser 7.63 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
29 Hayward, Chelsea JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 7.63 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
29 Gregory, Karlona JR-3 Minnesota State 7.63 Minnesota State - Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
32 Roby, Meghan JR-3 Bellarmine 7.64 GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
32 Thomas, Ariel JR-3 Minnesota State 7.64 NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
32 Gregory, Haley JR-3 Ashland 7.64 Tiffin University Alumni Open Dec 3, 2016
32 Gaines, Gabi SO-2 Minnesota State 7.64 MSU Chuck Petersen Open Dec 2, 2016
32 Kabia, Valda SO-2 Simon Fraser 7.64 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
32 Muscaro, Carly SR-4 Merrimack 7.64 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
38 Foy, Kayla FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 7.65 CIAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 12, 2017
38 Ziketh, Karel SO-2 Benedict 7.65 Camel City Invitational Feb 3, 2017
38 Pandohie, Tonie JR-3 U-Mary 7.65 NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
41 Puckett, Brieanna JR-3 Minnesota State 7.66 NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
41 McNeil, Alexis SR-4 Mount Olive 7.66 Conference Carolinas Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 19, 2017
41 Robertson, Jazmine JR-3 Azusa Pacific 7.66 2017 Husky Classic Feb 10, 2017
41 Massey, Kristen SO-2 Tiffin 7.66 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
41 Fairweather, Trisana JR-3 Claflin 7.66 Wake Forest Invitational Jan 21, 2017
41 Robertson, Kristal FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 7.66@ Air Force Invitational Jan 19, 2017
47 Ravotto, Gabrielle SO-2 Seton Hill 7.67 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
47 Pitts, Jasmine SR-4 West Texas A&M 7.67@ New Mexico Don Kirby Invitational Feb 10, 2017
47 Johnson, Kierra SR-4 Wayne St. 7.67 Oiler Opener Dec 9, 2016
47 Golding, Milan SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 7.67 2017 Last Chance Meet Feb 26, 2017
47 Clark, Mackenzie SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 7.67@ Lone Star Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
52 Fullerton, Janell FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 7.68@ RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
52 Trott, Natasha SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 7.68 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
54 Cauldwell, Diana SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.69 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
54 Luckett, Alexis JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 7.69 Samford Two Day Open Indoor 2017 Feb 10, 2017
56 Barton, Amy JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 7.70 Conference Carolinas Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 19, 2017
56 Jeffers, Aleisha SO-2 Adelphi 7.70 Northeast-10 Indoor Championship Feb 18, 2017
56 Bergman, Mary JR-3 Southwest Baptist 7.70 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
56 Kesseh, Erica JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 7.70 NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
56 Long , Ansley SO-2 Shorter 7.70 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 2, 2016
61 Harris, Zenova JR-3 NW Missouri 7.71 2017 Concordia Classic Jan 29, 2017
61 Gorsuch, Tessa JR-3 Chadron State 7.71@ RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
63 McClendon, Alliah JR-3 Central Missouri 7.72 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
63 Martin, Adrian SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 7.72 Camel City Invitational Feb 3, 2017
63 Dexter, Olivia SO-2 Stonehill 7.72 Northeast-10 Indoor Championship Feb 18, 2017
63 Jones, Cydnie SR-4 Azusa Pacific 7.72 2017 UW Invitational Jan 27, 2017
63 Santos, Autumn SO-2 Minnesota State 7.72 NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
68 Haney, Morgan JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 7.73 Conference Carolinas Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 19, 2017
68 Petney, Carly JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 7.73 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
68 Pulliam, Cierra SO-2 Lewis 7.73 GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
68 Marshall, Sidney FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 7.73 CIAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 12, 2017
68 Smith, Domonique SR-4 Saginaw Valley 7.73 SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 2, 2016
68 James, Avadon JR-3 Northern Michigan 7.73 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
74 Tucker, Tamika SO-2 Winona State 7.74 Wisconsin SHELL Shocker Feb 17, 2017
74 Thompson, Cierra FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 7.74 2017 Last Chance Meet Feb 26, 2017
74 Battle, Armani FR-1 Southwest Baptist 7.74 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
74 Johnson, Ki'Arah SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 7.74 NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
78 Cox, Alexei SO-2 Western State 7.75@ Western State Alumni Open Feb 4, 2017
78 Troescher, Sarah FR-1 Sioux Falls 7.75 NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
78 Saucier, Chaslynn JR-3 So. Conn. St. 7.75 Northeast-10 Indoor Championship Feb 18, 2017
78 Fletcher, Tea FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 7.75(55) 2017 G-MAC Indoor T&F Championships Feb 25, 2017
78 Jenkins, Iyanna FR-1 American Int'l 7.75 Northeast-10 Indoor Championship Feb 18, 2017
78 Blair, Miaisha FR-1 Tiffin 7.75 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
78 Russell, Raven FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 7.75 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
85 Cameron, Camille FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.76 2017 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
85 Horstman, Emily FR-1 Slippery Rock 7.76 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
85 Forbes, Amber JR-3 Fort Hays St. 7.76 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
88 Allen, Macie FR-1 Western Washington 7.77 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
88 Lewis, Jetaeia JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 7.77 GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
88 Woods, Sydney FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 7.77 Clemson Last Chance Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
88 Herron, Sarah SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 7.77 Westmont Sunshine Open Feb 3, 2017
92 Howard, Chelsea SO-2 Harding 7.78 MSSU Southern Invitational Jan 20, 2017
92 Hunt, Sarah SR-4 Shippensburg 7.78(55) Kutztown 6 Team Qualifier Feb 18, 2017
92 Leake, Noelia JR-3 Coker 7.78 Art & Linda Maillet UNC Open Jan 14, 2017
92 Flim, Marissa SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7.78(55) 2017 DeSchriver Invitational Feb 5, 2017
96 Mokros, Katie JR-3 Walsh 7.79 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
96 Webster, Tiana FR-1 East Stroudsburg 7.79 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
96 Kossmann, Lisa FR-1 Edinboro 7.79 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
96 Zamora, Dominique SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 7.79@ Lone Star Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
96 Oosterwegel, Hanneke SO-2 Northern State 7.79 Cobber Double Duals Jan 28, 2017

200 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   21.27 NCAA DII Prov   21.83
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ajomale, Mobolade SO-2 Academy of Art 20.85 BU Last Chance 2017 Feb 26, 2017
2 Parker, Marcus FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 21.21@# Lone Star Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
3 Kerr, Ian JR-3 Adams State 21.24@# Grizzly Buffalo Clash Feb 3, 2017
4 McCray, Demontez SO-2 McKendree 21.26# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
5 Cooper, Steven SR-4 West Texas A&M 21.27@# Grizzly Buffalo Clash Feb 3, 2017
5 Simmons Jr., Marquett JR-3 Limestone 21.27# Conference Carolinas Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 19, 2017
7 Jackson, Kenneth JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 21.29 BU Last Chance 2017 Feb 26, 2017
8 Allotey, Dillando SR-4 Fort Hays St. 21.32# MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Rosser, Khallifah SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 21.35@ NAU Tune Up Feb 17, 2017
10 Thomas, Oshane SR-4 Lake Superior State 21.37# Northern Challenge Jan 21, 2017
11 Pringle, Myles SO-2 Ashland 21.39 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
12 Perez, Luis JR-3 Angelo State 21.40 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 10, 2016
13 McConico, Kwantreyl SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 21.45 Samford Two Day Open Indoor 2017 Feb 10, 2017
14 Johnson, Omar SR-4 St. Augustine's 21.49 CIAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 12, 2017
14 Johnson, Tikuan JR-3 So. Conn. St. 21.49 Northeast-10 Indoor Championship Feb 18, 2017
16 Means, Jae'Len SO-2 California (Pa.) 21.50 YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
16 Turner, Kenneth SR-4 Angelo State 21.50@# Lone Star Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
18 Barton, Miguel SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 21.52# MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Rendon-Alcala, Guillermo SO-2 Mount Olive 21.53# Conference Carolinas Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 19, 2017
20 Miller , Lester SO-2 Shorter 21.54 Clemson Last Chance Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
21 Zimmerman, Brian FR-1 Lock Haven 21.55# 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
22 Goodwin, Taysean SO-2 Emporia St. 21.56 42nd Annual Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 3, 2017
23 Herbert Jr., Khari SR-4 St. Augustine's 21.57 CIAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 12, 2017
24 Craig, Chris SO-2 Shippensburg 21.59 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
24 Simmons, Edward SR-4 Angelo State 21.59@# Lone Star Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
26 Street, Semaj JR-3 Barton 21.61 BU Last Chance 2017 Feb 26, 2017
26 Ogren, Tanner SO-2 Minnesota State 21.61# NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
28 Hunter, Justin SR-4 Virginia Union 21.62# 2017 Last Chance Meet Feb 26, 2017
28 Brooks, Josiah SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 21.62# UCS Invitational Feb 18, 2017
30 Hildreth, Shaquille SO-2 Tiffin 21.65# Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 21, 2017
30 Blake, Roger SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 21.65# MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
30 Williams, CJ SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 21.65# 2017 Last Chance Meet Feb 26, 2017
30 Young, Devontrae SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 21.65# 2017 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 17, 2017
34 DeAngelo, Harris FR-1 Shorter 21.66 BU Last Chance 2017 Feb 26, 2017
34 Scott, Marshawn SR-4 Limestone 21.66# Conference Carolinas Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 19, 2017
34 Tibbs, Dukiya SR-4 Emporia St. 21.66 42nd Annual Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 3, 2017
37 Camara, Ebu SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 21.67 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
38 King, Michael JR-3 Tiffin 21.68# GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
39 Thomas, Joshua SR-4 South Dakota Mines 21.69@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
40 Woods, Malcolm SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 21.70@# Lone Star Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
40 Worrell, Deishawn FR-1 Limestone 21.70 Clemson Last Chance Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
40 Brooks, Justin SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 21.70# UCS Invitational Feb 18, 2017
40 San Jose Lorza, Sergio SR-4 Hillsdale 21.70# Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 18, 2017
44 Bowers, Juan FR-1 Saginaw Valley 21.71# GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
45 Brown, Jalen FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 21.72 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 17, 2017
45 Rose, Stephen SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 21.72# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
47 Sanders, Devon JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 21.73 Dunamis Sports Group College Classic I Feb 9, 2017
47 Huber, Brian JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 21.73# NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
47 Lilley, Djiron SO-2 Rogers State 21.73 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 17, 2017
50 Poole, Banford SR-4 Cheyney 21.76 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
50 Gilbert, Elijah JR-3 Western State 21.76@ Air Force Invitational Jan 19, 2017
52 Glor, Luxon SO-2 U-Mary 21.77# NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
52 Diamond, Reid SO-2 Minnesota State 21.77# NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
54 Coleman, Colin JR-3 Emporia St. 21.78# MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
55 Burton, Christopher JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 21.79 Clemson Last Chance Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
56 Dulaney, Julian JR-3 Metro State 21.80@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
57 Wilson, Brandon SO-2 Ashland 21.81# GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
58 Ballantyne, Micah JR-3 Adams State 21.82 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 28, 2017
58 Smith, LaChristopher JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 21.82@# Adams State NCAA Qualifier Feb 11, 2017
58 Cunningham, Joshua SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 21.82 CIAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 12, 2017
58 Dennis, Trevor SR-4 West Texas A&M 21.82@# Lone Star Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
58 Brown, Jashane JR-3 American Int'l 21.82 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
63 Hope, Deon JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 21.84 BU Last Chance 2017 Feb 26, 2017
63 Horne, Shawn SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 21.84@ New Mexico Classic Feb 3, 2017
65 Diodonet, Saint-Jacob SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 21.85 2017 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
65 Glenn, James SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 21.85# DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
67 Gilbert, Damere FR-1 St. Augustine's 21.86 CIAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 12, 2017
67 Donnell, Tevin SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 21.86@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
69 Nordic, Slade JR-3 Pittsburg St. 21.87# MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
70 Clark, Colby JR-3 Hillsdale 21.88# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
70 Ingram, Devin JR-3 Lewis 21.88# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
70 Gloudemans, Parker FR-1 Minnesota State 21.88# NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
70 Thomas, Cedric SR-4 Mount Olive 21.88# 2017 Last Chance Meet Feb 26, 2017
74 Ramsey, Dikerrio JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 21.89# 2017 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 17, 2017
75 Williams, Dylan FR-1 Pittsburg St. 21.90# MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
76 Pickett, DeShaun JR-3 West Chester 21.91 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
77 Sekowski, Todd FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 21.92# Marietta Alumni Open Feb 11, 2017
78 Strong, Robert JR-3 Lindenwood 21.93# MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
79 Robinson, Jacob SO-2 Merrimack 21.94 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
79 Gray, Rhashad JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 21.94# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
79 Hand, Jackson SO-2 Saint Martin's 21.94 2016 Jacksons Open Dec 10, 2016
82 Sherman, JJ SO-2 North Greenville 21.95# Conference Carolinas Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 19, 2017
82 Phillips, Travon SO-2 Saginaw Valley 21.95 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
84 Handley, Todd SR-4 West Texas A&M 21.96@# Lone Star Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
85 Holesinger, Bryce JR-3 Lewis 21.97# ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
85 Davis, Jonathan FR-1 Azusa Pacific 21.97@ New Mexico Cherry & Silver Jan 20, 2017
87 Kimmons, Adrian JR-3 St. Augustine's 21.98 CIAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 12, 2017
88 Kramper, Clay SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 21.99# NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
88 Allen, Tyree SO-2 McKendree 21.99 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
88 Capers, Thomas SO-2 Grand Valley St. 21.99# GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
88 David, Jakiel JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 21.99 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 10, 2016
92 Wilcox, Ed'Treon JR-3 Virginia Union 22.00 CIAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 12, 2017
93 Kammler, Fabio SO-2 William Jewell 22.01 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
93 Wiltshire, Deondre FR-1 Angelo State 22.01@# Lone Star Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
93 Williams, Lennox JR-3 Benedict 22.01# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 3, 2016
96 Frickey, Todd SR-4 Hillsdale 22.02# Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 18, 2017
96 Brown, Adam FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 22.02 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
96 Bialke, Dalton Minnesota State 22.02# Minnesota State - Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
96 Hickman, Gary JR-3 Grand Valley St. 22.02# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
100 Brundige, Colby FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 22.03# Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 18, 2017

200 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   24.00 NCAA DII Prov   25.06
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Muscaro, Carly SR-4 Merrimack 23.60 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
2 Martinez, Kaina SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 23.72 BU Last Chance 2017 Feb 26, 2017
3 Hayward, Chelsea JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 23.95# 2017 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 17, 2017
4 Ashcroft, Jamie SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 24.09 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
5 Adah, Afure SO-2 Minnesota State 24.16# NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Bergman, Mary JR-3 Southwest Baptist 24.16# MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Wahi, Sunayna SR-4 Adams State 24.16@ New Mexico Cherry & Silver Jan 20, 2017
8 Luckett, Alexis JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 24.18 Clemson Last Chance Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
9 Roby, Meghan JR-3 Bellarmine 24.29# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
9 Pandohie, Tonie JR-3 U-Mary 24.29# NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Hampton, Ty-Leah SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 24.37 CIAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 12, 2017
12 Ritter, Angela JR-3 Grand Valley St. 24.40# GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
12 Mitchell, Mckae SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 24.40# 2017 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 17, 2017
12 Gregory, Karlona JR-3 Minnesota State 24.40# NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Yeargin, Nicole FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 24.41 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
15 Livingston, Ornella JR-3 St. Augustine's 24.41 CIAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 12, 2017
15 Lucas, Katherine FR-1 Simon Fraser 24.41 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
15 Kabia, Valda SO-2 Simon Fraser 24.41 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
19 Oosterwegel, Hanneke SO-2 Northern State 24.42# Bison Open Feb 3, 2017
20 Pollard, Kianje JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 24.43 Clemson Last Chance Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
21 Squire, Nikia JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 24.44# UCS Invitational Feb 18, 2017
22 Sillemon, Jasmine SR-4 Angelo State 24.47@# Lone Star Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
23 Brannan, Kyra SR-4 Seattle Pacific 24.51 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
23 Johnson, Dianna SO-2 Adams State 24.51@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
25 Pernell, Michaela SO-2 Merrimack 24.52 BU Last Chance 2017 Feb 26, 2017
26 Joseph Hamblet, Sharolyn FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 24.53# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
27 Gale, Marissa JR-3 St. Augustine's 24.55 CIAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 12, 2017
28 Heinzer, Allie FR-1 Lewis 24.57# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
28 Wichman, Victoria JR-3 Hillsdale 24.57# Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 18, 2017
28 Harvey, Atiya SR-4 San Francisco St. 24.57 BU Last Chance 2017 Feb 26, 2017
31 Richardson, Deana SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 24.60@# Lone Star Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
31 Morgan, Audrianna JR-3 Rogers State 24.60 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 17, 2017
33 Bailey, Kimberley SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 24.61# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
33 Hutchinson, Imani SO-2 Pittsburg St. 24.61# MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
33 Lewis, Kelsey JR-3 Pittsburg St. 24.61# MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
36 Pulliam, Cierra SO-2 Lewis 24.64# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
36 Hofmeister, Carina SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 24.64# NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
38 Grace, Jasmine SO-2 Academy of Art 24.65 BU Last Chance 2017 Feb 26, 2017
39 Seidl, Megan SR-4 Winona State 24.67# Minnesota State - Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
40 Lewis, Jetaeia JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 24.69# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
41 Akannam, Destiny JR-3 Missouri Southern 24.70# MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
42 Parker, Adaysha JR-3 Tiffin 24.73# GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
43 Young, Tarah FR-1 Wingate 24.74 Clemson Last Chance Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
44 Barton, Amy JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 24.75# Conference Carolinas Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 19, 2017
45 Johnson, Plaserae SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 24.76 BU Last Chance 2017 Feb 26, 2017
46 Wattely, Shatajah SR-4 So. Conn. St. 24.77 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
47 Shabino, Kim JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 24.78# NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
48 Crump, Jasmine JR-3 Shorter 24.80 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 14, 2017
49 Kohlwey, Danielle SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 24.84# NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
49 Cross, Mary Kathleen SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 24.84 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
49 Young, Sch'Cara JR-3 Rogers State 24.84 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 17, 2017
52 Giles, Ashlynn SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 24.86@# Lone Star Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
52 Wycoff, Kelly JR-3 Fort Hays St. 24.86# MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
52 McKee, Kamryn JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 24.86@# Lone Star Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
55 Jones, Cydnie SR-4 Azusa Pacific 24.92@ New Mexico Cherry & Silver Jan 20, 2017
56 Edwards, Mayah SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 24.94 CIAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 12, 2017
56 Moran, Ashlee JR-3 Hillsdale 24.94# GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
56 Erskine, Osheen JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 24.94@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
59 Carrasco, Adriana JR-3 So. Conn. St. 25.00# The Elm City Challenge Dec 2, 2016
59 Baynard, Timarya FR-1 San Francisco St. 25.00 2017 UW Invitational Jan 27, 2017
61 Smith, Morgan JR-3 Missouri Southern 25.03# MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
61 Clarke, Kendra SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 25.03 CIAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 12, 2017
63 Dexter, Olivia SO-2 Stonehill 25.04 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
64 Hudson, Kennedy FR-1 West Texas A&M 25.05@# Lone Star Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
65 Gaines, Gabi SO-2 Minnesota State 25.08# NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
65 Garcia, Madison SR-4 Central Washington 25.08 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
67 Johnson, Kierra SR-4 Wayne St. 25.09# Oiler Opener Dec 9, 2016
68 Glass, Milani JR-3 Findlay 25.11# GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
68 Puckett, Brieanna JR-3 Minnesota State 25.11# MSU Chuck Petersen Open Dec 2, 2016
68 Lewis, Jami FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 25.11# Conference Carolinas Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 19, 2017
71 Dowling, Cortney FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 25.12# Minnesota State - Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
72 Evans, Kennedy SR-4 Slippery Rock 25.16 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
72 Haney, Morgan JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 25.16# Conference Carolinas Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 19, 2017
72 Teasley, Casandra FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 25.16# 2017 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 17, 2017
75 Robinson, Iris JR-3 St. Augustine's 25.18 CIAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 12, 2017
75 Scott, Mistic SR-4 Academy of Art 25.18 2017 Husky Classic Feb 10, 2017
77 Barthelmes, Alyssa SR-4 Bloomsburg 25.19 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
78 Stennis, Charlyncia FR-1 Lewis 25.20# NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
78 Young, Kara JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 25.20# Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 18, 2017
80 Fullerton, Janell FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 25.21@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
81 Bradley, Isabel FR-1 Indianapolis 25.22# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
81 Harvey, Lawanda FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 25.22 2017 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 17, 2017
83 Kossmann, Lisa FR-1 Edinboro 25.23 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 21, 2017
83 Bercheni, Gariana FR-1 Ashland 25.23# GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
83 Martin, Adrian SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 25.23 Samford Two Day Open Indoor 2017 Feb 10, 2017
83 Young-Werner, Rian SO-2 Academy of Art 25.23 BU Last Chance 2017 Feb 26, 2017
87 Cameron, Camille FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 25.24 BU Last Chance 2017 Feb 26, 2017
87 Shaw, Verlencia SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 25.24@# Lone Star Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
87 Weems , Erykah FR-1 Central Washington 25.24 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
87 Desch, Chantel SR-4 Simon Fraser 25.24 2017 Husky Classic Feb 10, 2017
91 Torfs, Lien FR-1 Walsh 25.25# GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
91 Shea, Fiona JR-3 Hillsdale 25.25# Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 18, 2017
93 Cox, Alexei SO-2 Western State 25.26@# Western State Alumni Open Feb 4, 2017
93 Hayes, Sarai JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 25.26# 2017 Last Chance Meet Feb 26, 2017
95 Koontz, Vanessa FR-1 San Francisco St. 25.27 2017 Bronco Invitational Jan 21, 2017
95 Gregory, Haley JR-3 Ashland 25.27# GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
97 Justin, Jessica JR-3 Sioux Falls 25.28# NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
97 McNeil, Alexis SR-4 Mount Olive 25.28# Conference Carolinas Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 19, 2017
99 Volz, Christine FR-1 So. Conn. St. 25.29 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
100 Molter, Leah SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 25.31# 2017 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 17, 2017

400 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   47.30 NCAA DII Prov   48.73
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pringle, Myles SO-2 Ashland 46.11 Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 9, 2016
2 Rosser, Khallifah SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 46.56 2017 UW Open Feb 12, 2017
3 Perez, Luis JR-3 Angelo State 47.02 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 28, 2017
4 Ajomale, Mobolade SO-2 Academy of Art 47.25 2017 UW Open Feb 12, 2017
5 Miller, Chad SO-2 American Int'l 47.31 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
6 Diodonet, Saint-Jacob SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 47.38 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
7 Herbert Jr., Khari SR-4 St. Augustine's 47.49 CIAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 12, 2017
8 Effah, George SO-2 Findlay 47.54 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
9 Cunningham, Joshua SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 47.59 Clemson Bob Pollock Indoor Invitational Jan 27, 2017
10 Schuster, John SO-2 Minnesota State 47.68# NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 DeAngelo, Harris FR-1 Shorter 47.68 BU Last Chance 2017 Feb 26, 2017
12 Torres, Sergi JR-3 Findlay 47.73 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
13 Marquez, Isaac FR-1 Angelo State 47.75@# Lone Star Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
14 Goodwin, Taysean SO-2 Emporia St. 47.79# 2017 Jayhawk Classic Jan 26, 2017
15 Royes, Faedian SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 47.80 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 28, 2017
16 Brooks, Justin SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 47.86 Emory Crossplex Invitational Jan 22, 2017
17 Johnson, Omar SR-4 St. Augustine's 47.89 CIAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 12, 2017
18 Tsygankov, Vladislav JR-3 Simon Fraser 47.95 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
18 Kelloway, Daniel SR-4 Simon Fraser 47.95# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
20 Tibbs, Dukiya SR-4 Emporia St. 48.00# 2017 Jayhawk Classic Jan 26, 2017
21 Kingland, Ryan JR-3 Dallas Baptist 48.01# 2017 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 17, 2017
22 Windham, Dedrian JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 48.07@# Lone Star Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
23 Granillo, Osvaldo SR-4 Central Missouri 48.12 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
23 Clark, Colby JR-3 Hillsdale 48.12 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
25 King, Michael JR-3 Tiffin 48.15# GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
26 Rowe, Shawn SR-4 St. Augustine's 48.17 CIAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 12, 2017
27 Marcum, Zack SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 48.22 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
28 Rodriguez, Itoitz SO-2 Northern State 48.23 2017 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 17, 2017
28 Cooper, Steven SR-4 West Texas A&M 48.23@ New Mexico Cherry & Silver Jan 20, 2017
30 Pitchford, Isaiah JR-3 Minnesota State 48.25# NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
31 Locklin Jr, Antonio SR-4 Benedict 48.28 Clemson Last Chance Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
32 Golson, Jaylin FR-1 Grand Valley St. 48.30# GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
33 Commandeur, Adam SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 48.31 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
33 Bialke, Dalton FR-1 Minnesota State 48.31# NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
33 Hazel, Odou JR-3 Claflin 48.31# Camel City Invitational Feb 3, 2017
36 Barton, Miguel SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 48.32# MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
37 Burnett, TJ SR-4 Grand Valley St. 48.38# GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
38 Holmberg, AJ JR-3 Western Oregon 48.40 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
39 Camara, Ebu SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 48.42 2017 Boise State Challenge Feb 11, 2017
40 Brooks, Josiah SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 48.47 Emory Crossplex Invitational Jan 22, 2017
41 Williams, Lennox JR-3 Benedict 48.49# Wake Forest Invitational Jan 21, 2017
41 Tucker, Trey JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 48.49 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
43 McCray, Demontez SO-2 McKendree 48.52 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 10, 2016
44 Valentine-Parris, Brandon SO-2 Claflin 48.55# Wake Forest Invitational Jan 21, 2017
45 Frisella, James JR-3 Missouri S&T 48.57# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
46 Finical, Richard FR-1 Azusa Pacific 48.58@ New Mexico Cherry & Silver Jan 20, 2017
47 Sales, Brian SO-2 Indianapolis 48.59# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2017
48 Allotey, Dillando SR-4 Fort Hays St. 48.63 2017 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 17, 2017
49 Minors, Dage SR-4 Franklin Pierce 48.67 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
50 Brown, Adam FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 48.69 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
51 Webster, Joel JR-3 Simon Fraser 48.71 2017 Husky Classic Feb 10, 2017
52 Lindsay, Liam JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 48.73 2017 UW Open Feb 12, 2017
52 Roberds, Wake SR-4 Shorter 48.73 Clemson Last Chance Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
54 Woodring, Todd SO-2 Shorter 48.76 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 2, 2016
55 Abbitt, Chance SO-2 Tiffin 48.77 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
55 Lewis, Casey JR-3 Western State 48.77@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
55 Swanson, Gus SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 48.77@# Lone Star Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
55 Arnell, Hunter JR-3 Colorado Mines 48.77@ Colorado Open Feb 2, 2017
59 Powell, Quintin JR-3 Rogers State 48.80 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 28, 2017
60 Vedilago, Joe SR-4 California (Pa.) 48.81 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
61 Taylor, Nicholas JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 48.83 2017 UW Open Feb 12, 2017
61 Jones, Zach JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 48.83# NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
63 Capers, Thomas SO-2 Grand Valley St. 48.84# GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
63 Evans, Parker SO-2 Emporia St. 48.84# MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
65 Johnson, Jhaloni JR-3 Kutztown 48.86 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
66 Woodburn, Llewellyn JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 48.87@# Lone Star Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
66 Murray, Paul FR-1 Ashland 48.87 Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 9, 2016
68 Pehkonen, Sawyer JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 48.89 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 17, 2017
69 Larranaga, Augie FR-1 Adams State 48.90@# Grizzly Buffalo Clash Feb 3, 2017
70 Thomas, Oshane SR-4 Lake Superior State 48.91 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 11, 2017
71 Lockhart, Michael SR-4 Central Missouri 48.92 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
72 Velez, Luke JR-3 So. Conn. St. 48.94# The Elm City Challenge Dec 2, 2016
73 Robinson, Jacob SO-2 Merrimack 48.97 Northeast-10 Indoor Championship Feb 18, 2017
74 Simmons Jr., Marquett JR-3 Limestone 48.98# Wake Forest Invitational Jan 21, 2017
75 Jones, Aaron JR-3 Barton 49.00# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 3, 2016
76 Rasher, Avery SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 49.02@ New Mexico Classic Feb 3, 2017
77 Schaffer, Alex SR-4 Western State 49.03@# Western State Open Feb 18, 2017
78 Dennis, Morris JR-3 Minnesota State 49.04 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
78 Barrows, Josh SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 49.04 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
80 Jacobs, Dontay SO-2 Seton Hill 49.07 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
80 Jenkins, Trevian SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 49.07 Emory Crossplex Invitational Jan 22, 2017
80 Shannon, Tedric FR-1 Mount Olive 49.07# Conference Carolinas Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 19, 2017
83 Kortze, Sherman SR-4 Walsh 49.10 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
84 Horne, Shawn SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 49.11@ New Mexico Classic Feb 3, 2017
84 Gatwech, Mandera JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 49.11 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
84 Eldridge, Nate FR-1 Hillsdale 49.11 SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 2, 2016
87 Wilson, Chris JR-3 Lewis 49.14# ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
88 Simmons, Joshua SO-2 Limestone 49.15# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 3, 2016
89 Lahbi, Tobia JR-3 West Texas A&M 49.17@# Lone Star Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
89 Ogren, Tanner SO-2 Minnesota State 49.17# MSU Chuck Petersen Open Dec 2, 2016
91 Robinson, Kyle SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 49.19 CIAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 12, 2017
91 Allen, Tyree SO-2 McKendree 49.19# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
91 Giudice, Matthew SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 49.19# 2017 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 17, 2017
94 Simons, Caleb SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 49.21@ Colorado Open Feb 2, 2017
95 Diamond, Reid SO-2 Minnesota State 49.22 Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 21, 2017
96 Hunter, Darran SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 49.24 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 10, 2016
97 VanHouten, Jacob SR-4 Slippery Rock 49.29 YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
98 Whitaker, Aaron SR-4 Western Oregon 49.30 2017 UW Indoor Preview Jan 14, 2017
99 Strozier, Christian FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 49.33 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
100 Brown, Jashane JR-3 American Int'l 49.37# The Elm City Challenge Dec 2, 2016

400 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   54.30 NCAA DII Prov   57.01
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Muscaro, Carly SR-4 Merrimack 52.27 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
2 Jenkins, Tovea SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 53.23 Clemson Last Chance Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
3 Wattely, Shatajah SR-4 So. Conn. St. 54.18 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Roby, Meghan JR-3 Bellarmine 54.79 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 11, 2017
5 Oosterwegel, Hanneke SO-2 Northern State 54.90# NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Bergman, Mary JR-3 Southwest Baptist 55.02# MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Brown, Kissi-Ann SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 55.02# MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Ritter, Angela JR-3 Grand Valley St. 55.08 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
9 Desch, Chantel SR-4 Simon Fraser 55.37 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
10 Martinez, Kaina SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 55.56# LSU Bayou Bengal Feb 3, 2017
11 Clarke, Kendra SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 55.58 Clemson Last Chance Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
12 Baynard, Timarya FR-1 San Francisco St. 55.60 2017 UW Invitational Jan 27, 2017
13 Seidl, Megan SR-4 Winona State 55.61 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
14 Wichman, Victoria JR-3 Hillsdale 55.62 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
15 Roberts, Chant'e JR-3 Grand Valley St. 55.68# GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
16 Parker, Adaysha JR-3 Tiffin 55.69# GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
17 Scherrer, Jessica SR-4 Adams State 55.73@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Yeargin, Nicole FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 55.80 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
19 Duber, Allison SR-4 Hillsdale 55.82# GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
20 Heinzer, Allie FR-1 Lewis 55.83# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
21 Koch, Carsyn JR-3 Cedarville 55.84# Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite Jan 27, 2017
22 Aniteye, Vanessa FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 55.89 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
23 Nelson, Courtney JR-3 Pittsburg St. 55.92# MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 Pollard, Kianje JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 55.95 CIAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 12, 2017
25 Luckett, Alexis JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 56.06 Clemson Last Chance Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
25 Cross, Mary Kathleen SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 56.06 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
27 Barnes, Kya FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 56.07# 2017 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 17, 2017
28 Williams, Willomena SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 56.09# MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
29 Huebner, Shayla SO-2 Northern Michigan 56.10# GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
30 Gallegos, Elicia SO-2 New Mexico Highlands 56.11@ New Mexico Classic Feb 3, 2017
31 Ellis, Leah SR-4 Wayne St. 56.13# GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
32 Graham, Schae JR-3 Academy of Art 56.14 2017 Husky Classic Feb 10, 2017
33 Scott, Mistic SR-4 Academy of Art 56.17 BU Last Chance 2017 Feb 26, 2017
34 Bradley, Isabel FR-1 Indianapolis 56.18# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
35 Richardson, Ce'Aira SO-2 Saginaw Valley 56.22 SVSU Jet's Pizza Invitational Jan 27, 2017
36 Taylor, Lani FR-1 Seattle Pacific 56.29 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
37 Ferguson, Fellan JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 56.32# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 3, 2016
38 Belle, Tia-Adana SR-4 St. Augustine's 56.44 CIAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 12, 2017
39 Gale, Marissa JR-3 St. Augustine's 56.47 CIAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 12, 2017
39 Young, Tarah FR-1 Wingate 56.47# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 3, 2016
41 Wycoff, Kelly JR-3 Fort Hays St. 56.50# MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
42 Lewis, Jami FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 56.53# Conference Carolinas Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 19, 2017
43 O'Malley, Kirsten SO-2 Bloomsburg 56.54 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
43 Hemmings, Semoy FR-1 Findlay 56.54# GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
45 Mitchell, Mckae SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 56.55# MSSU Southern Invitational Jan 20, 2017
46 Hart, Asia JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 56.60 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
46 Hammerschmidt, Julia SO-2 U-Mary 56.60# NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
48 Robinson, Iris JR-3 St. Augustine's 56.63 CIAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 12, 2017
48 Malone, Crystal SO-2 Minnesota State 56.63# Minnesota State - Alumni Open Jan 7, 2017
50 Thierfelder, Liz SR-4 Belmont Abbey 56.71# Conference Carolinas Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 19, 2017
51 Hammond, Jordan FR-1 NW Missouri 56.72# MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
51 Fuchs, Kailey SR-4 Central Missouri 56.72 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 28, 2017
53 Weems , Erykah FR-1 Central Washington 56.75 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2017 Feb 25, 2017
54 McKee, Kamryn JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 56.77@# Lone Star Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
55 Akannam, Destiny JR-3 Missouri Southern 56.86# MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
56 Rodriguez, Melanie SR-4 U-Mary 56.94 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
57 Tshikaya, Lea JR-3 Benedict 57.00# Camel City Invitational Feb 3, 2017
58 Carrasco, Adriana JR-3 So. Conn. St. 57.02 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
59 O'Connell, Jessica JR-3 Grand Valley St. 57.04# GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
59 Oden, Eisha JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 57.04# NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
61 Kjos, Amelia JR-3 Minnesota State 57.08# NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
62 Ambersley, Renea FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 57.10# MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
62 Dowling, Cortney FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 57.10# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 4, 2017
64 Fernandes, Krista SO-2 Stonehill 57.13 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
64 Heinrich, Nele FR-1 West Texas A&M 57.13@ New Mexico Don Kirby Invitational Feb 10, 2017
66 Schyvinck, Brittany JR-3 Winona State 57.18# NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
67 Graber, Kelsey SO-2 Emporia St. 57.20 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
68 Nixon, Georgette SR-4 So. Conn. St. 57.21 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
69 Battle, Armani FR-1 Southwest Baptist 57.24 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 10, 2016
70 Heelan, Alisha JR-3 Chadron State 57.25@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
71 Knebes, Riley JR-3 New Haven 57.30 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
72 Barthelmes, Alyssa SR-4 Bloomsburg 57.32 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
72 Jackson, Imani JR-3 Virginia Union 57.32 CIAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 12, 2017
74 Huebner, Lauren FR-1 Saginaw Valley 57.33 SVSU Jet's Pizza Invitational Jan 27, 2017
75 Taylor, Rhema FR-1 Pittsburg St. 57.35 2017 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 17, 2017
75 Downey, Olivia SR-4 Merrimack 57.35 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
75 Smith, Jetaiya SO-2 Walsh 57.35 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
78 Wreh, Kimmy SO-2 Minnesota State 57.37# NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
79 McSweeney, Quincy SO-2 McKendree 57.39# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
80 Hayward, Chelsea JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 57.40 2017 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
80 Williams, Altoniece SR-4 Minnesota State 57.40# Minnesota State - Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
82 Hamre, Grace FR-1 Saint Martin's 57.46 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
83 Sternby, Heather JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 57.48 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
84 Montano, Kristen SR-4 New Mexico Highlands 57.54@ New Mexico Classic Feb 3, 2017
85 Williams, Jazmin FR-1 Emporia St. 57.56# MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
86 Tapp, Ally SR-4 Colorado Mesa 57.57@# Western State Open Feb 18, 2017
87 Whitehead, Jenice JR-3 Western State 57.59@# Western State Alumni Open Feb 4, 2017
88 Mayfield, Abby SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 57.61# 2017 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 17, 2017
89 Fair, Paiton SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 57.63# 2017 Last Chance Meet Feb 26, 2017
90 Mahgoub, Hiba FR-1 NW Missouri 57.64# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 4, 2017
91 Johnson, Ashley SR-4 Tarleton State 57.67@# Lone Star Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
92 Johnson, Heather SO-2 Grand Valley St. 57.69 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 11, 2017
93 Hammons, Alyssa JR-3 Pittsburg St. 57.70 2017 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 17, 2017
94 Blevins, Elizabeth JR-3 Emporia St. 57.73 2017 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 17, 2017
94 Stewart, Ashley FR-1 Kutztown 57.73 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
94 Harding, Niasia FR-1 District of Columbia 57.73 2017 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
97 Clemence, Lorina FR-1 Hillsdale 57.78 SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 2, 2016
98 Hernandez, Laura JR-3 Findlay 57.82# GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
98 VanVooren, Leisa SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 57.82 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 28, 2017
100 Shaw, Verlencia SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 57.85@# Lone Star Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017

800 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   1:49.24 NCAA DII Prov   1:53.70
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Minors, Dage SR-4 Franklin Pierce 1:48.70 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
2 Cronin, Decano JR-3 Fort Hays St. 1:48.72# 2017 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2017
3 Meyer, Brett SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1:48.89# 2017 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2017
4 Romero, Luis SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 1:49.38 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
5 Dill, Shaquille SO-2 St. Augustine's 1:49.71# Camel City Invitational Feb 3, 2017
6 Hutchinson, Immanuel SR-4 St. Augustine's 1:49.74# Camel City Invitational Feb 3, 2017
7 LaRoche, Thomas JR-3 Emporia St. 1:50.16 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
8 Carter, Dante SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 1:50.37@# MINES NCAA DII Invite Jan 27, 2017
9 Ribich, David JR-3 Western Oregon 1:50.49 2017 Husky Classic Feb 10, 2017
10 Devroe, Dejon SO-2 Shorter 1:50.52 2017 KMS Invitational Jan 29, 2017
11 Dempsey, Josh JR-3 Western Oregon 1:50.70 2017 Husky Classic Feb 10, 2017
12 Barrows, Josh SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1:51.04# NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Gifford, Tom JR-3 Adams State 1:51.09@ New Mexico Cherry & Silver Jan 20, 2017
14 Mayhew, William SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 1:51.13@ New Mexico Cherry & Silver Jan 20, 2017
15 Miranda, Sergio SR-4 Lewis 1:51.14# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
16 Staines, Thomas FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 1:51.44 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
17 Jones, David SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1:51.73 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
18 Doce, Ero SO-2 Lindenwood 1:51.97# MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Schwannecke, Tanner SO-2 Hillsdale 1:51.98# Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 18, 2017
20 Day, Joe SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 1:52.07 2017 UW Indoor Preview Jan 14, 2017
21 Pritchard, Jordan SO-2 Lake Erie 1:52.23 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
22 Walker, Devundrick SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 1:52.28@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 Guinn, Robert SR-4 Adams State 1:52.28@# Grizzly Buffalo Clash Feb 3, 2017
24 Cooper, Zach SO-2 Western State 1:52.37@# Western State Alumni Open Feb 4, 2017
25 Gatchell, Caleb SR-4 Hillsdale 1:52.39# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
26 Littlehales, Jake SR-4 Adams State 1:52.42@# Grizzly Buffalo Clash Feb 3, 2017
27 Bardou, Antoine SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:52.50 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
28 Keter, Kelvin JR-3 Washburn 1:52.58# MSSU Lion Invitational Feb 10, 2017
29 Fried, Levi SO-2 Black Hills St. 1:52.59@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
30 Riley, Jeromia JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:52.60 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 10, 2016
31 Oglesby, Nathan SO-2 Colorado Mesa 1:52.66@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
32 Aitchison, Oliver SR-4 Adams State 1:52.67@# ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 3, 2016
33 Gidabuday, Sydney SO-2 Adams State 1:52.72 2017 UW Open Feb 12, 2017
34 Hollingsworth, Jimmy JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 1:52.80 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
35 Ottolini, Josiah FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:52.85# 2017 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 17, 2017
36 Moenning, David FR-1 Western State 1:53.02@# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 8, 2016
37 Morningstar, Ryan JR-3 Colorado Mines 1:53.03@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
37 Michalski, Daniel JR-3 Cedarville 1:53.03# 2017 G-MAC Indoor T&F Championships Feb 25, 2017
37 Kipkosgei, Leakey JR-3 American Int'l 1:53.03 Spartan Regional Invite Jan 13, 2017
40 Porter, Chaz SR-4 Grand Valley St. 1:53.12 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
40 Grundmayer, Tim SR-4 NW Missouri 1:53.12 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
42 Potts, Aaron SR-4 Azusa Pacific 1:53.21 2017 UW Open Feb 12, 2017
43 Templeman, Derek JR-3 NW Missouri 1:53.23 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
44 Walters, Tyler FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:53.27 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
45 Benson, khayVonn FR-1 Shorter 1:53.33 Clemson Last Chance Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
46 Robinson, Kevon SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:53.44 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 10, 2016
47 Phillips, Mason SO-2 Sioux Falls 1:53.45# NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
47 Fera, Michael FR-1 Colorado Mesa 1:53.45@# Western State Alumni Open Feb 4, 2017
49 Miller, Chad SO-2 American Int'l 1:53.46 Spartan Regional Invite Jan 13, 2017
50 Shearer, Logan JR-3 Missouri S&T 1:53.47# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
51 Anaya, Austin SR-4 Adams State 1:53.48 2017 UW Open Feb 12, 2017
52 Vercollone, Stephen SO-2 Stonehill 1:53.58 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
53 Ulmer, Zachary SR-4 Northern State 1:53.62# NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
54 Partee, John FR-1 Lewis 1:53.64 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
55 Gatchell, Ethan SO-2 Cedarville 1:53.68# 2017 G-MAC Indoor T&F Championships Feb 25, 2017
56 Samuels, Khai SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:53.73 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
57 Yaeger, Austin SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 1:53.77 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
57 Sievert, Tyler SO-2 Ashland 1:53.77 YSU College Invite Jan 20, 2017
59 Anger, Joe SR-4 NW Missouri 1:53.79 2017 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 17, 2017
60 Nading, Dustin SO-2 Western Oregon 1:53.80 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
60 Cooper, Austin JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 1:53.80 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
62 VanCauwenbergh, Ryan JR-3 Ashland 1:53.82 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
63 Randle, Jacob JR-3 Central Missouri 1:53.85 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
64 Beseman, Billy SO-2 Sioux Falls 1:53.88# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 4, 2017
65 Renner, Joe FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:53.90 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
66 Chin, Michael SR-4 Western Oregon 1:53.92 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2017 Feb 25, 2017
67 Percy, Tyler SR-4 Missouri S&T 1:54.01# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
67 Thoenes, Ben SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1:54.01 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
69 Stenzel, Luke SO-2 Emporia St. 1:54.06 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
70 Hudson, Nico SR-4 Tiffin 1:54.07# GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
71 Miller, Jesse SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 1:54.12 2017 UW Open Feb 12, 2017
72 Bolick, Tim SR-4 Bentley 1:54.13 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
73 Skarin, Nick JR-3 Bentley 1:54.16 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
74 Osornio, Luis JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 1:54.22 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
75 Wirth, Cody SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 1:54.23 42nd Annual Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 3, 2017
75 Kruse, Tyler SO-2 Southern Indiana 1:54.23 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
77 Gfeller, Noah FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1:54.25# MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
78 Reilly, Collin SR-4 So. Conn. St. 1:54.28 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
79 Religa, Brandon FR-1 Missouri S&T 1:54.29# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
80 Hartman, Wyatt SR-4 Cedarville 1:54.33# 2017 G-MAC Indoor T&F Championships Feb 25, 2017
81 Furtkamp, Travis SR-4 Southwest Baptist 1:54.40# UCM Classic Feb 17, 2017
82 Jones, Nathan JR-3 Hillsdale 1:54.46# Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 18, 2017
83 Elliot, Austin JR-3 Grand Valley St. 1:54.47 GVSU Tune Up Feb 17, 2017
83 Wilke, Samuel FR-1 U-Mary 1:54.47 North Dakota Indoor Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
83 Gagner, Cody FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 1:54.47# NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
86 Yoder, Solomon JR-3 Walsh 1:54.50 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
87 James, Carlos JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 1:54.54# 2017 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 17, 2017
88 Brown, Matthew FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 1:54.56 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
88 Carroll, Justin JR-3 Ohio Dominican 1:54.56# GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
90 Funteas Jr., Jimmy SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 1:54.58# Panther TuneUp Feb 18, 2017
91 Thompson, Kevin FR-1 Colorado Mines 1:54.61@# MINES NCAA DII Invite Jan 27, 2017
92 Freinhofer, Dylan JR-3 Simon Fraser 1:54.62 2017 UW Open Feb 12, 2017
92 Thorstad, Justin JR-3 Black Hills St. 1:54.62@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
94 Smith, Harold JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 1:54.73 Samford Two Day Open Indoor 2017 Feb 10, 2017
94 Normandeau, Thomas SO-2 Western Oregon 1:54.73 2017 UW Open Feb 12, 2017
96 Finsterwalder, Derek JR-3 Minnesota State 1:54.75 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
96 De Jong, Tim SR-4 Cedarville 1:54.75# 2017 G-MAC Indoor T&F Championships Feb 25, 2017
96 Cremer, Joe SR-4 Westminster (Utah) 1:54.75@# Weber State Winter Open Dec 2, 2016
99 Allen, Benjamin FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1:54.77# NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
100 Usher, Timmy SR-4 Shippensburg 1:54.79# Gulden Invitational Jan 21, 2017

800 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   2:08.93 NCAA DII Prov   2:15.09
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Koch, Carsyn JR-3 Cedarville 2:05.93# Joe Banks Invitational Feb 4, 2017
2 Thurman, Jenna JR-3 Adams State 2:07.48@# Grizzly Buffalo Clash Feb 3, 2017
3 Walters, Rachael SO-2 Grand Valley St. 2:07.64# GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
4 Trost, Emilee JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 2:08.77# Parents Day Open Feb 18, 2017
5 Fuchs, Kailey SR-4 Central Missouri 2:09.58# UCM Mule Relays Feb 3, 2017
6 Konieczek, Alicja JR-3 Western State 2:09.68@# MINES NCAA DII Invite Jan 27, 2017
7 Ferguson, Fellan JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 2:10.04 Clemson Bob Pollock Indoor Invitational Jan 27, 2017
8 Woods, Olivia SO-2 Western Oregon 2:10.14 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2017 Feb 25, 2017
9 McSweeney, Quincy SO-2 McKendree 2:10.16 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 10, 2016
10 Berger, Sarah JR-3 Walsh 2:10.19 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
11 Townsend, Addy SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:10.27# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
12 Esbenshade, Olivia SR-4 Cedarville 2:10.40# Joe Banks Invitational Feb 4, 2017
13 Riley, Sydni SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 2:10.41@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Van De Grift, Suzie JR-3 Western Oregon 2:10.57 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2017 Feb 25, 2017
15 Klotz, Molly JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:10.61@# MINES Joe Davies Classic Feb 17, 2017
16 McCormick, Danielle SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 2:10.68 2017 UW Open Feb 12, 2017
17 Kruger, Haley SR-4 Minnesota State 2:10.77# NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Emerick, Molly JR-3 Ferris State 2:10.93# GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
19 Perez, Tamara JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 2:10.97 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
20 Lehotay, Andra FR-1 Walsh 2:11.10# GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
21 Allen, Megan JR-3 Minnesota State 2:11.18# NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 Szych, Klaudia SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 2:11.39@ New Mexico Classic Feb 3, 2017
23 Quintana, Jayme SR-4 New Mexico Highlands 2:11.41@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 Mears, Alissa SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 2:12.08# Beaver Twilight Feb 17, 2017
24 Feist, Jacqueline SO-2 Wayne St. 2:12.08# GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
26 Mead, Zoe JR-3 Lewis 2:12.68# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
27 Allen, Leanne SR-4 Adams State 2:12.70 2017 Husky Classic Feb 10, 2017
28 Branch, Cydney SO-2 Western State 2:12.87@# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 8, 2016
29 Dodd, Sophie JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:13.00# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
30 Martinez, Beatriz JR-3 Academy of Art 2:13.01 BU Last Chance 2017 Feb 26, 2017
31 Carr, Mary SR-4 Southwest Baptist 2:13.03# MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
32 Martus, Chelsea SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:13.05@ New Mexico Don Kirby Invitational Feb 10, 2017
33 Rose, Megan JR-3 Western Oregon 2:13.18 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2017 Feb 25, 2017
34 Flanagan, Roisin SO-2 Adams State 2:13.26 2017 UW Open Feb 12, 2017
35 Phan, Chynna JR-3 Seattle Pacific 2:13.47 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2017 Feb 25, 2017
36 Mussatto, Alana JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:13.49 2017 Husky Classic Feb 10, 2017
37 Lott, Darroneshia JR-3 Coker 2:13.53# Camel City Invitational Feb 3, 2017
38 Fuerst, Morgan FR-1 Saginaw Valley 2:13.71# GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
39 Anderson, Ali JR-3 Central Washington 2:13.86 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2017 Feb 25, 2017
40 Nock, Paige JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:14.01 2017 UW Invitational Jan 27, 2017
41 Schuette, Jaiden SO-2 U-Mary 2:14.11# NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
42 Schuster, Sarah JR-3 Bellarmine 2:14.14# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
43 Elarde, Nicole SR-4 Adelphi 2:14.16 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
44 Rector, Erika SR-4 Malone 2:14.29 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
45 Rodriguez, Kaitlin SO-2 West Texas A&M 2:14.30 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
46 Handsaker, Jessica JR-3 Georgian Court 2:14.37# Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 Jan 28, 2017
47 Johnson, Taska SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 2:14.53# 2017 Last Chance Meet Feb 26, 2017
47 Gryschka, Melina JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 2:14.53@ New Mexico Classic Feb 3, 2017
49 Julius-Williams, Domenique SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 2:14.67 Clemson Last Chance Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
50 Watts, Hannah JR-3 Hillsdale 2:14.70 SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 2, 2016
51 Stepanski, Taylor SR-4 Saginaw Valley 2:14.72 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
52 Taylor, Ericka JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 2:14.73 2017 UW Open Feb 12, 2017
53 Schuster, Cassie FR-1 Grand Valley St. 2:14.83# GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
53 Burnup, Carly SO-2 Grand Valley St. 2:14.83 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
55 Hill, Summer JR-3 California (Pa.) 2:14.89 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
56 Becker, Kieren JR-3 Northern Michigan 2:14.90# GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
57 Fritz, Alexis JR-3 Southwest Baptist 2:14.94# MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
58 Foley, Kendra SR-4 Grand Valley St. 2:15.10 GVSU Open Jan 20, 2017
59 McKenna, Jennifer SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 2:15.28# Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 18, 2017
60 Steen, Cari SO-2 Adams State 2:15.34@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
61 Lilly, Kate FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:15.40 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
62 James, Danielle FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:15.76 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 28, 2017
63 Kyes, Elizabeth FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 2:15.88# NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
63 Dumas, Iman FR-1 American Int'l 2:15.88 2016 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 10, 2016
65 Huebner, Shayla SO-2 Northern Michigan 2:15.91# Northern Challenge Jan 21, 2017
66 Sjelin, Maddi SR-4 Minnesota State 2:16.02# NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
67 Allen, Destinee SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 2:16.12# 2017 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 17, 2017
68 Work, Alison SR-4 Grand Valley St. 2:16.14 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
69 Erickson, Bree FR-1 U-Mary 2:16.18# Bison Open Feb 3, 2017
70 Scherrer, Jessica SR-4 Adams State 2:16.19@ New Mexico Cherry & Silver Jan 20, 2017
71 Genetin, Jackie SR-4 Ashland 2:16.23 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
72 Edwards, Chelsea SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:16.30 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
73 Caiazzi, Jillian SO-2 Stonehill 2:16.34 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
73 Dusellier, Emily SR-4 West Chester 2:16.34 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
75 Sharon, Bailey FR-1 Western State 2:16.45 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
76 Currie, Shimoya JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 2:16.56# 2017 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 17, 2017
77 Jewett, Sarah SO-2 Pittsburg St. 2:16.64# MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
78 Penticuff, Stephanie FR-1 Southwest Baptist 2:16.67# MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
79 Rose, Carly JR-3 Cedarville 2:16.77 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 11, 2017
80 Lewis, Allison JR-3 West Chester 2:16.78 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
81 Stauber, Natalie SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 2:16.82# NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
82 Lopez, Rachael JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 2:16.85@# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 8, 2016
83 McLaughlin, Marta SO-2 Grand Valley St. 2:16.93 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
84 Johnson, Allison SO-2 Winona State 2:16.99# MSU Chuck Petersen Open Dec 2, 2016
85 Wooten, Kayla FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:17.13@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
86 Taylor, Emma JR-3 NW Missouri 2:17.16# MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
87 Ortiz, Teresa SR-4 Bloomsburg 2:17.21 YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
88 Bryant, Bianca SO-2 San Francisco St. 2:17.39 2017 UW Invitational Jan 27, 2017
88 Poole, Chelsia SR-4 Seton Hill 2:17.39# 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
90 Fox, Kate FR-1 U-Mary 2:17.59 Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 21, 2017
91 Jenkins, Tovea SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 2:17.64# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 3, 2016
92 Sato, Carissa JR-3 Dallas Baptist 2:17.65 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
93 Warrick-Jones, Jana JR-3 Minot State 2:17.73# NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
94 Bendewald, Rachel JR-3 Grand Valley St. 2:17.75 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
95 Cusick, Jessica FR-1 Western State 2:17.80@# MINES NCAA DII Invite Jan 27, 2017
96 Janeda, Caitlyn JR-3 Slippery Rock 2:17.91 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
97 Dobie, Reta SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:17.98 2017 UW Invitational Jan 27, 2017
98 Martino, Emily FR-1 Molloy 2:18.05 2017 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
99 Borer, Madisen FR-1 Findlay 2:18.08# Findlay Meet for Everyone! Feb 17, 2017
100 Hrelec, Nikolina SO-2 West Texas A&M 2:18.11 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017

Mile (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   4:03.36 NCAA DII Prov   4:12.43
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Aitchison, Oliver SR-4 Adams State 4:01.32 2017 Husky Classic Feb 10, 2017
2 Gidabuday, Sydney SO-2 Adams State 4:01.76 2017 Husky Classic Feb 10, 2017
3 Sayler, Jackson JR-3 Adams State 4:01.77@# Grizzly Buffalo Clash Feb 3, 2017
4 Ribich, David JR-3 Western Oregon 4:02.30 2017 UW Invitational Jan 27, 2017
5 Carter, Dante SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 4:02.32@# MINES Joe Davies Classic Feb 17, 2017
6 Broughton, Chase SR-4 Southern Indiana 4:03.86# Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
7 Verbal, Evan SR-4 Colo. Christian 4:04.35@ Colorado Open Feb 2, 2017
8 Hall, Nick SR-4 Ashland 4:04.37 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
9 Grau, Bastian JR-3 Southern Indiana 4:04.55# Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
10 Kipkosgei, Leakey JR-3 American Int'l 4:05.22 BU Last Chance 2017 Feb 26, 2017
10 Nading, Dustin SO-2 Western Oregon 4:05.22 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2017 Feb 25, 2017
10 Adams, Kale SO-2 Adams State 4:05.22@# Grizzly Buffalo Clash Feb 3, 2017
13 Wellnitz, Cole SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 4:05.54# MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Michalski, Daniel JR-3 Cedarville 4:05.60 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
15 Almog, Omer SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 4:05.65@ New Mexico Don Kirby Invitational Feb 10, 2017
16 Thompson, Ryan SR-4 Slippery Rock 4:05.72 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
17 Anaya, Austin SR-4 Adams State 4:06.08@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Winfield, Logan JR-3 Colorado Mines 4:06.10@ Colorado Open Feb 2, 2017
19 Gatchell, Caleb SR-4 Hillsdale 4:06.31 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
20 Romero, Luis SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 4:06.64 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 28, 2017
21 Young , Josh JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 4:06.88# Bison Open Feb 3, 2017
22 Kelly, George SO-2 Adams State 4:06.90@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 Kraft, Jase JR-3 Sioux Falls 4:07.27@# MINES Joe Davies Classic Feb 17, 2017
24 Powell, Richard JR-3 Adams State 4:07.61@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
25 Phillips, Mason SO-2 Sioux Falls 4:07.63@# MINES Joe Davies Classic Feb 17, 2017
26 Walker, Devundrick SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 4:07.64@# MINES Joe Davies Classic Feb 17, 2017
27 Miranda, Sergio SR-4 Lewis 4:07.82 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
28 Panning, Zach SO-2 Grand Valley St. 4:07.90 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
29 Kiprop, Vincent SO-2 Missouri Southern 4:08.01# MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
30 Bardou, Antoine SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 4:08.27 42nd Annual Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 3, 2017
31 Ellingson, Glen SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 4:08.34# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 4, 2017
32 Beseman, Billy SO-2 Sioux Falls 4:08.50# NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
33 Williams, Derrick JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 4:08.65 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
34 Konieczek, Dawid SR-4 Western State 4:09.12@# Western State Alumni Open Feb 4, 2017
35 Theisen, Jonah SO-2 Black Hills St. 4:09.73 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
36 Glassey, Brian JR-3 Adams State 4:09.99@# Grizzly Buffalo Clash Feb 3, 2017
37 Robb, Paddy FR-1 Adams State 4:10.05@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
38 Humes, Joseph FR-1 Hillsdale 4:10.14# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
39 Lundberg, Zach FR-1 Sioux Falls 4:10.46@# MINES Joe Davies Classic Feb 17, 2017
40 Hume, Kemani JR-3 American Int'l 4:10.52 BU Last Chance 2017 Feb 26, 2017
41 Cox, Ryan SR-4 NW Missouri 4:10.55# 2017 Concordia Classic Jan 29, 2017
42 Byrd, Bryant JR-3 Western State 4:10.71@# Western State Alumni Open Feb 4, 2017
43 Es Salmouny, Omar JR-3 Lindenwood 4:10.99# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 17, 2017
44 Mayhew, William SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 4:11.04@# MINES NCAA DII Invite Jan 27, 2017
45 Heaton, Hunter JR-3 Ashland 4:11.22 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
46 Horning, Vince SR-4 Lake Erie 4:11.39 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
47 Smith, Andrew JR-3 Flagler 4:11.44# Vince Brown Invitational Feb 4, 2017
48 Vargas, Carlos SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:11.52 2017 UW Invitational Jan 27, 2017
49 Gutbrod, Dieter SR-4 So. Conn. St. 4:11.56 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
50 Grundmayer, Tim SR-4 NW Missouri 4:11.67# 2017 Concordia Classic Jan 29, 2017
51 Scott, Asher JR-3 Lewis 4:11.86# NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
52 Dahlke, Jonathan JR-3 Mount Olive 4:11.96# CNU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2016
53 Staines, Thomas FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 4:12.24@# MINES NCAA DII Invite Jan 27, 2017
54 Johnson, Keifer SR-4 Western State 4:12.29@# Western State Alumni Open Feb 4, 2017
55 Meyer, Brett SO-2 Fort Hays St. 4:12.44# Kansas State DeLoss Dodds Invitational Jan 20, 2017
55 Grady, Michael SO-2 Adelphi 4:12.44 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
57 Kipchumba, Geoffrey JR-3 West Texas A&M 4:12.46 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
58 Colligan, Grant SO-2 Colorado Mines 4:12.50@ Colorado Open Feb 2, 2017
59 Phelps, Trent SO-2 Dallas Baptist 4:12.68# MSSU Southern Invitational Jan 20, 2017
60 Renner, Joe FR-1 Grand Valley St. 4:12.95 GVSU Open Jan 20, 2017
61 Cates, Preston FR-1 Western State 4:13.04@# Western State Alumni Open Feb 4, 2017
62 Doherty, Rowan SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:13.13 2017 Husky Classic Feb 10, 2017
63 Winders, Javan FR-1 Southern Indiana 4:13.18 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
64 Krage, Brandon SR-4 Metro State 4:13.33@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
65 Krantz, Harry JR-3 Colorado Mines 4:13.39@ Colorado Open Feb 2, 2017
66 Jones, David SO-2 Grand Valley St. 4:13.48 GVSU Open Jan 20, 2017
67 Doce, Ero SO-2 Lindenwood 4:13.61# Prin Relays Jan 27, 2017
68 Kernell, Jacob SO-2 Walsh 4:13.66 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
69 Black, Kevin SO-2 Grand Valley St. 4:13.71# GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
70 Broaddrick, Kyle SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 4:13.72# MSSU Southern Invitational Jan 20, 2017
70 Pritchard, Jordan SO-2 Lake Erie 4:13.72# Findlay Meet for Everyone! Feb 17, 2017
72 Burson, Alexander JR-3 Pittsburg St. 4:13.73 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
73 Noble, Christian FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 4:13.89 Samford Two Day Open Indoor 2017 Feb 10, 2017
74 Smith, Harold JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 4:13.92 Samford Two Day Open Indoor 2017 Feb 10, 2017
75 Morley, Logan FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 4:13.93@ New Mexico Classic Feb 3, 2017
76 Steible, Josh JR-3 Grand Valley St. 4:14.02 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
77 Eves, Brock FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 4:14.04# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
78 Hartman, Wyatt SR-4 Cedarville 4:14.13# 2017 G-MAC Indoor T&F Championships Feb 25, 2017
79 Freeman, James FR-1 Adams State 4:14.15@# Grizzly Buffalo Clash Feb 3, 2017
80 Bosley, Cole SO-2 Emporia St. 4:14.19# MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
81 Kapes, Steven FR-1 Ashland 4:14.24 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
82 Wilkins, Mitchell SR-4 Grand Valley St. 4:14.26 GVSU Open Jan 20, 2017
83 Notz, Dominik SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 4:14.38 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
84 Evans , Josh SO-2 Colorado Mines 4:14.46@# MINES Joe Davies Classic Feb 17, 2017
85 Pasch, Austin JR-3 Minnesota State 4:14.48# NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
86 Stroh, Dominic SO-2 Shippensburg 4:14.49# Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 10, 2017
87 Leet, Michael SR-4 Lewis 4:14.69# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
88 Anger, Joe SR-4 NW Missouri 4:14.74# 2017 Concordia Classic Jan 29, 2017
89 Mugrage, Kristoffer SR-4 Adams State 4:14.76@ New Mexico Cherry & Silver Jan 20, 2017
90 Cooper, Austin JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 4:14.87 YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
91 Milhauser, Shawn SR-4 Lewis 4:14.95# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
92 Domagalski, Jacob FR-1 Grand Valley St. 4:15.11 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
93 Hollingsworth, Jimmy JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 4:15.20 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
94 Selner, Brady SR-4 Grand Valley St. 4:15.29 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
95 Dubnicka, Jake JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 4:15.32# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
95 Belcher, Lawson JR-3 Harding 4:15.32 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
97 Pavey, Brice SR-4 Truman 4:15.38# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
98 Schroeder, Nathan SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 4:15.42# NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
99 Mendenhall, Michael SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 4:15.55 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
100 Retzlaff, Zach FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 4:15.58@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017

Mile (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4:47.13 NCAA DII Prov   5:01.11
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Trost, Emilee JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 4:39.12# NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Konieczek, Alicja JR-3 Western State 4:41.83@# Western State Alumni Open Feb 4, 2017
3 Koch, Carsyn JR-3 Cedarville 4:41.95# Findlay Meet for Everyone! Feb 17, 2017
4 Thurman, Jenna JR-3 Adams State 4:42.14 2017 Husky Classic Feb 10, 2017
5 Esbenshade, Olivia SR-4 Cedarville 4:45.26# Findlay Meet for Everyone! Feb 17, 2017
6 Porter, Georgia SR-4 Western State 4:46.63@# Western State Alumni Open Feb 4, 2017
7 Berger, Sarah JR-3 Walsh 4:48.47 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
8 Foley, Kendra SR-4 Grand Valley St. 4:48.87 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
9 Flanagan, Roisin SO-2 Adams State 4:49.11 2017 Husky Classic Feb 10, 2017
10 Borofski, Nicole SR-4 Stonehill 4:49.71 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Colbenson, Breanna SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 4:50.07# NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Gryschka, Melina JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 4:51.00@ New Mexico Classic Feb 3, 2017
13 Lehotay, Andra FR-1 Walsh 4:51.63 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
14 Bassett, Miryam JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:52.00 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2017 Feb 25, 2017
15 Hill, Summer JR-3 California (Pa.) 4:52.63 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
16 Howley, Julia JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:52.88 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2017 Feb 25, 2017
17 Nock, Paige JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:52.89 2017 Husky Classic Feb 10, 2017
18 Stressling, Eileen SO-2 Azusa Pacific 4:52.95@ New Mexico Cherry & Silver Jan 20, 2017
19 Kurgat, Caroline JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 4:53.07 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
20 Perez, Tamara JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 4:53.09 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2017 Feb 25, 2017
21 Hammer, Layne SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 4:53.10 2017 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 17, 2017
22 Porter, Shannon JR-3 Saint Martin's 4:53.29 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
23 McIntyre, Hannah JR-3 Hillsdale 4:53.32# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
24 Love, Haylee JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 4:53.61 Clemson Last Chance Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
25 Charleson, Mary JR-3 Seattle Pacific 4:53.64 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2017 Feb 25, 2017
26 Wooten, Kayla FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 4:54.30@ New Mexico Don Kirby Invitational Feb 10, 2017
27 Cook, Chloe SO-2 Colorado Mines 4:54.35@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
28 Flanagan, Eilish SO-2 Adams State 4:54.57@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
29 Townsend, Addy SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:54.60 2017 UW Invitational Jan 27, 2017
30 Walters, Rachael SO-2 Grand Valley St. 4:54.69 2017 Gladstein Invitational Jan 20, 2017
31 Patterson, Gina SO-2 Grand Valley St. 4:55.08# GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
32 Bendewald, Rachel JR-3 Grand Valley St. 4:55.13# GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
33 Friend, Julie JR-3 California (Pa.) 4:55.61 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
34 Hughes, Bailey SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 4:55.89@ New Mexico Classic Feb 3, 2017
35 Oren, Molly SR-4 Hillsdale 4:56.87# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
36 Hanle, Leah FR-1 Mount Olive 4:56.92# UNCG Dual Meet Madness Jan 29, 2017
37 Crone, Erin JR-3 Bellarmine 4:56.96# '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
37 Lilly, Kate FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:56.96 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2017 Feb 25, 2017
39 Rufener, Kennedy JR-3 Western Oregon 4:57.01 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2017 Feb 25, 2017
40 Roberts, Miriam SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 4:57.49@# MINES Twilight Jan 20, 2017
41 Fitzpatrick, Natasha JR-3 So. Conn. St. 4:57.55 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
42 Norton, Casey SR-4 Shippensburg 4:57.95 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
42 Thompson, Cheyenne SR-4 Montevallo 4:57.95# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
44 Eads, Allysen SO-2 Hillsdale 4:58.03# GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
45 Lewis, Arena FR-1 Hillsdale 4:58.10# GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
46 Benesch, Morgan SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 4:58.21 2017 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 17, 2017
47 Macdonald, Sarah SR-4 Seattle Pacific 4:58.28 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2017 Feb 25, 2017
48 McKenna, Jennifer SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 4:58.33# GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
49 Reeves, Tori JR-3 Walsh 4:58.40# GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
50 Schiff, Payton SR-4 Westminster (Utah) 4:58.53@ Mountain States Games (College) Feb 11, 2017
51 Baker, Erin JR-3 Minnesota State 4:58.91# NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
52 Burroughs, Mariah JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 4:59.63 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2017 Feb 25, 2017
53 Hansen, Raissa SO-2 Winona State 4:59.69# NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
54 Harris, Emily SR-4 Missouri Southern 4:59.72 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
55 Ortiz, Teresa SR-4 Bloomsburg 5:00.05 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
56 Seward, Sophie SO-2 Western State 5:00.33@# Western State Alumni Open Feb 4, 2017
57 Reagle, Amanda JR-3 Hillsdale 5:00.71# GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
58 Poole, Chelsia SR-4 Seton Hill 5:00.80# 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
59 Celorio, Rebecca FR-1 Adelphi 5:00.96 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
60 Farrough, Amanda SR-4 Lewis 5:01.24# ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
61 Mancia, Glindyll JR-3 Western State 5:01.26 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
62 Maurmann, Nicole JR-3 Western Oregon 5:01.28 2017 Husky Classic Feb 10, 2017
63 Pacheco, Nicolette FR-1 Western State 5:01.50 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
64 Grover, Malena FR-1 Adams State 5:01.67@# Grizzly Buffalo Clash Feb 3, 2017
65 Jerotich, Pascaline SR-4 American Int'l 5:02.13 Joe Donahue Games Jan 20, 2017
66 Dalton, Mollie SR-4 Lewis 5:02.37# ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
67 Goen, Madison FR-1 Grand Valley St. 5:02.51 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
68 Donahue, Mackenzie SR-4 Daemen 5:02.55# Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 27, 2017
69 Fox, Kate FR-1 U-Mary 5:02.57 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
70 Reicher, Molly SO-2 Colorado Mines 5:02.60 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
71 Williams, Talya JR-3 LIU Post 5:02.65 Artie O'Connor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
72 Lastra, Anna FR-1 Stonehill 5:02.73 Northeast-10 Indoor Championship Feb 18, 2017
73 Alemu, Aden SR-4 Adams State 5:02.78@# Grizzly Buffalo Clash Feb 3, 2017
74 Feist, Jacqueline SO-2 Wayne St. 5:03.01# Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Competition Jan 27, 2017
75 Bogina, Kaylee SO-2 Adams State 5:03.14@# Grizzly Buffalo Clash Feb 3, 2017
76 Chambers, Kelsey JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 5:03.34 YSU College Invite Jan 20, 2017
77 Crouch, Abby FR-1 Grand Valley St. 5:03.36 GVSU Tune Up Feb 17, 2017
78 Kundo, Olivia FR-1 Cedarville 5:03.39# 2017 G-MAC Indoor T&F Championships Feb 25, 2017
79 Templeton, Aubrey SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 5:03.78@ New Mexico Don Kirby Invitational Feb 10, 2017
80 Shaffer, Megan SO-2 Lewis 5:03.82# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
81 Snyder, Sheridan JR-3 Central Oklahoma 5:04.02# MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
82 Sitzes, Katherine SR-4 Southwest Baptist 5:04.07# MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
83 Valento, Elizabeth SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5:04.12 2017 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
84 Stepanski, Taylor SR-4 Saginaw Valley 5:04.29 SVSU-NU-TU Triangular Feb 4, 2017
85 Allen, Megan JR-3 Minnesota State 5:04.31 Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 21, 2017
86 Staffen, Nikki FR-1 Winona State 5:04.44# NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
87 Palmer, Moriah SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 5:04.54# UW Parkside Ranger Opener Jan 21, 2017
88 Rector, Erika SR-4 Malone 5:04.62# 2017 G-MAC Indoor T&F Championships Feb 25, 2017
89 Severson, Carson JR-3 Adams State 5:04.79@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
90 Schuster, Sarah JR-3 Bellarmine 5:05.21# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
91 Burton , Kara FR-1 Colorado Mines 5:05.31 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
91 Gawarecki, Karly SO-2 Bellarmine 5:05.31# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
93 Mejia, Cynthhia FR-1 Stanislaus State 5:05.49 2017 UW Open Feb 12, 2017
94 Kruse, Annie SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 5:05.60# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 4, 2017
95 Kaiser, Amanda SR-4 Winona State 5:05.69# NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
96 Ogren, Molly JR-3 Lewis 5:05.76# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
97 Dumas, Iman FR-1 American Int'l 5:05.86# The Elm City Challenge Dec 2, 2016
98 Becker, Kieren JR-3 Northern Michigan 5:05.87# GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
99 Tarantino, Laura SR-4 Truman 5:05.88# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 17, 2017
100 Boudreau, Hannah JR-3 Bloomsburg 5:05.91 YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017

3000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   8:03.13 NCAA DII Prov   8:25.06
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gidabuday, Sydney SO-2 Adams State 7:58.53@# Grizzly Buffalo Clash Feb 3, 2017
2 Kiprop, Vincent SO-2 Missouri Southern 8:04.04 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
3 Dahlke, Jonathan JR-3 Mount Olive 8:04.92# 2017 Last Chance Meet Feb 26, 2017
4 Adams, Kale SO-2 Adams State 8:05.05 2017 Husky Classic Feb 10, 2017
5 Panning, Zach SO-2 Grand Valley St. 8:05.19 2017 Meyo Invitational Feb 3, 2017
6 Craig, Adam JR-3 Mount Olive 8:05.58# 2017 Last Chance Meet Feb 26, 2017
7 Roberts, Paul FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 8:06.31@# MINES NCAA DII Invite Jan 27, 2017
8 Broughton, Chase SR-4 Southern Indiana 8:07.07 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
9 Kipkosgei, Leakey JR-3 American Int'l 8:07.34 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
10 Reid, Chandler JR-3 Adams State 8:07.90@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Williams, Derrick JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 8:08.08@# MINES NCAA DII Invite Jan 27, 2017
12 Grau, Bastian JR-3 Southern Indiana 8:09.76 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
13 Wammetsberger, Felix FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 8:09.99# 2017 Last Chance Meet Feb 26, 2017
14 Johnson, Keifer SR-4 Western State 8:11.08@# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 8, 2016
15 Notz, Dominik SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 8:11.10 2017 UW Invitational Jan 27, 2017
16 Ngandu, James SR-4 Tiffin 8:11.17@# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 8, 2016
17 Ellingson, Glen SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 8:11.26# NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Masterson, Kyle SR-4 Adams State 8:11.84@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Romero, Luis SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 8:12.44 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 10, 2016
20 May, Chris JR-3 Grand Valley St. 8:12.60 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
21 Hind, Owen JR-3 West Texas A&M 8:12.81 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 10, 2016
22 Goforth, Tom SO-2 Saginaw Valley 8:12.85 SVSU Jet's Pizza Invitational Jan 27, 2017
23 Hall, Nick SR-4 Ashland 8:13.08 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
24 Laguera, Marcelo SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 8:13.18@# MINES NCAA DII Invite Jan 27, 2017
25 Ribich, David JR-3 Western Oregon 8:13.94 2017 UW Indoor Preview Jan 14, 2017
26 Mach, Wuoi JR-3 Grand Valley St. 8:15.31 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
27 Komph, Eddie SO-2 Saginaw Valley 8:16.32 SVSU Jet's Pizza Invitational Jan 27, 2017
28 Harvey, Baylor JR-3 Rogers State 8:17.72 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
29 Almog, Omer SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 8:18.77@ New Mexico Don Kirby Invitational Feb 10, 2017
30 Glassey, Brian JR-3 Adams State 8:19.43@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
31 Fontanarosa, Pierre SR-4 Academy of Art 8:19.44 2017 UW Open Feb 12, 2017
32 Bradley, Bryce SR-4 Grand Valley St. 8:20.37 2017 Meyo Invitational Feb 3, 2017
33 Wondaal, Anthony JR-3 Hillsdale 8:20.57 SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 2, 2016
34 Sedbrook, Cody JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 8:20.69# Snowshoe Open Feb 17, 2017
35 Wellnitz, Cole SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 8:20.93# MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
36 Mahoney, Dan SR-4 Colorado Mines 8:20.94@ Colorado Open Feb 2, 2017
37 Verbal, Evan SR-4 Colo. Christian 8:21.07@# MINES Joe Davies Classic Feb 17, 2017
38 Gatchell, Caleb SR-4 Hillsdale 8:21.72 SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 2, 2016
39 Sayler, Jackson JR-3 Adams State 8:21.88@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
40 Kapes, Steven FR-1 Ashland 8:22.18 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
41 Cates, Preston FR-1 Western State 8:22.86@# MINES NCAA DII Invite Jan 27, 2017
42 Airiau, Gatien JR-3 Academy of Art 8:23.02 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
43 Klemz, Jacob FR-1 Washburn 8:23.17# MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
44 Wise, Andrew SR-4 Western Washington 8:23.18 2017 UW Indoor Preview Jan 14, 2017
45 Kade, Matthew JR-3 Colorado Mines 8:23.44@ Colorado Open Feb 2, 2017
46 Graham, Dalton SR-4 Lake Erie 8:23.50# GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
47 Kangogo, Edwin JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 8:23.80 2017 UW Open Feb 12, 2017
48 Rouleau, Marc-Antoine SR-4 Simon Fraser 8:24.01 2017 UW Indoor Preview Jan 14, 2017
49 Martynkiewicz, Elliot SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 8:24.11 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 28, 2017
50 Noble, Christian FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 8:24.54# Camel City Invitational Feb 3, 2017
51 Colligan, Grant SO-2 Colorado Mines 8:24.56 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
52 Phelps, Trent SO-2 Dallas Baptist 8:24.71 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
53 Mugrage, Kristoffer SR-4 Adams State 8:24.84@# ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 3, 2016
54 Torres, Armando SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 8:25.26# UW Parkside Green and White Invite Jan 28, 2017
55 Miranda, Sergio SR-4 Lewis 8:25.31 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
56 Fontana, Sean SO-2 Adams State 8:25.83@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
57 Humes, Joseph FR-1 Hillsdale 8:25.86 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
58 Ramirez, Lucio SO-2 Adams State 8:25.90 2017 UW Open Feb 12, 2017
58 Krantz, Harry JR-3 Colorado Mines 8:25.90 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
60 Theisen, Jonah SO-2 Black Hills St. 8:25.93 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
61 Myers, Derek JR-3 U-Mary 8:26.28# NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
62 Broaddrick, Kyle SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 8:26.42 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
63 Doherty, Rowan SO-2 Simon Fraser 8:26.77 2017 UW Indoor Preview Jan 14, 2017
64 Laws, Brandon JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 8:27.03 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) Feb 3, 2017
65 Schneiderman, Ben SO-2 Colorado Mines 8:27.12@ Colorado Open Feb 2, 2017
66 Thompson, Ryan SR-4 Slippery Rock 8:27.92 YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
67 Black, Kevin SO-2 Grand Valley St. 8:28.10 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
68 Phipps, Brandon SO-2 NW Missouri 8:28.36# MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
68 Kraft, Jase JR-3 Sioux Falls 8:28.36# NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
70 Joseph, Joshua FR-1 Adams State 8:28.61@# Adams State NCAA Qualifier Feb 11, 2017
71 Charlton, Braeden SR-4 Simon Fraser 8:28.66 2017 UW Indoor Preview Jan 14, 2017
72 Domenech-Ferrer, Pol SR-4 Mount Olive 8:28.71# CNU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2016
73 Smith, Andrew JR-3 Flagler 8:28.74# Kent Taylor Invite Feb 19, 2017
74 Ocampo , Ricardo FR-1 Colorado Mines 8:28.76@ Colorado Open Feb 2, 2017
75 Southgate, Joey SR-4 Saginaw Valley 8:29.19 SVSU Jet's Pizza Invitational Jan 27, 2017
76 Patterson, John SR-4 Western State 8:29.32@# Western State Open Feb 18, 2017
77 Kipkoech, Silus FR-1 UNC Pembroke 8:29.52# Wake Forest Invitational Jan 21, 2017
78 Leet, Michael SR-4 Lewis 8:29.53 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
79 Newcomb, Joseph SR-4 Hillsdale 8:29.71# GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
79 Jessen, Henry JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 8:29.71# NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
81 Hazel, Mason JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 8:30.26 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational Feb 2, 2017
82 Cecil , James JR-3 Southern Indiana 8:30.28# Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Open Jan 14, 2017
83 Schettler, Harrison SR-4 Shippensburg 8:30.41# Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 10, 2017
84 Carter, Dante SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 8:30.60@# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 8, 2016
85 Es Salmouny, Omar JR-3 Lindenwood 8:31.17 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
86 Whalen, Blake SR-4 West Texas A&M 8:31.27@# Grizzly Buffalo Clash Feb 3, 2017
86 Steible, Josh JR-3 Grand Valley St. 8:31.27 GVSU Open Jan 20, 2017
88 Brown, Steven SO-2 Sioux Falls 8:31.37 Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 21, 2017
89 de Dalmases, Mateo JR-3 Simon Fraser 8:31.52 2017 UW Indoor Preview Jan 14, 2017
90 Vargas, Carlos SO-2 Simon Fraser 8:31.70 2017 UW Indoor Preview Jan 14, 2017
91 Barnes, Donny JR-3 Montevallo 8:31.90 2017 KMS Invitational Jan 29, 2017
92 Pasch, Austin JR-3 Minnesota State 8:32.16 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
93 Wells, Anthony JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 8:32.49 Samford Two Day Open Indoor 2017 Feb 10, 2017
94 Milhauser, Shawn SR-4 Lewis 8:32.60 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
95 Morley, Logan FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 8:32.73@# MINES Joe Davies Classic Feb 17, 2017
96 Larsen, Nick JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 8:33.08# NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
97 Monroe, Addison JR-3 Lock Haven 8:33.10 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
98 Beaudette, Greg SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 8:33.12 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
99 Winders, Javan FR-1 Southern Indiana 8:33.22# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 21, 2017
100 Eurton, Brian SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 8:33.47 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017

3000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   9:30.44 NCAA DII Prov   10:03.17
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Zeis, Alexis JR-3 U-Mary 9:17.61# Bison Open Feb 3, 2017
2 Konieczek, Alicja JR-3 Western State 9:17.90 2017 Husky Classic Feb 10, 2017
3 Trost, Emilee JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 9:26.67# Bison Open Feb 3, 2017
4 Thurman, Jenna JR-3 Adams State 9:28.85 2017 UW Open Feb 12, 2017
5 McIntyre, Hannah JR-3 Hillsdale 9:28.88 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
6 Porter, Shannon JR-3 Saint Martin's 9:30.70 2017 UW Invitational Jan 27, 2017
7 Kurgat, Caroline JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 9:31.08 2017 UW Open Feb 12, 2017
8 Oren, Molly SR-4 Hillsdale 9:31.55# GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
9 Foley, Kendra SR-4 Grand Valley St. 9:33.72 2017 Meyo Invitational Feb 3, 2017
10 Stressling, Eileen SO-2 Azusa Pacific 9:36.23 2017 Husky Classic Feb 10, 2017
11 Porter, Georgia SR-4 Western State 9:39.97@# MINES NCAA DII Invite Jan 27, 2017
12 Colbenson, Breanna SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 9:40.34# The Opener Dec 2, 2016
13 Hammer, Layne SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 9:40.38 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
14 Gryschka, Melina JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 9:40.47@ New Mexico Cherry & Silver Jan 20, 2017
15 Hanle, Leah FR-1 Mount Olive 9:41.00# Camel City Invitational Feb 3, 2017
16 Hughes, Bailey SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 9:42.15@# MINES NCAA DII Invite Jan 27, 2017
17 Farrough, Amanda SR-4 Lewis 9:42.26# NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
18 Borofski, Nicole SR-4 Stonehill 9:42.60# Tufts Stampede and Multi Jan 28, 2017
19 Seward, Sophie SO-2 Western State 9:42.99@# MINES NCAA DII Invite Jan 27, 2017
20 Alemu, Aden SR-4 Adams State 9:44.05 2017 UW Open Feb 12, 2017
21 Sitzes, Katherine SR-4 Southwest Baptist 9:46.60 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 10, 2016
22 Metzger, Stacey FR-1 Grand Valley St. 9:46.80# GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
23 Friend, Julie JR-3 California (Pa.) 9:47.66 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
24 Benesch, Morgan SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 9:48.57 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
25 Charleson, Mary JR-3 Seattle Pacific 9:48.85 2017 UW Indoor Preview Jan 14, 2017
26 Chambers, Kelsey JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 9:49.11# Ohio State College/University Tune-up Invitational Feb 17, 2017
27 Esbenshade, Olivia SR-4 Cedarville 9:50.28 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
28 Burmeister, Kameron JR-3 Northern Michigan 9:52.07# GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
29 Celorio, Rebecca FR-1 Adelphi 9:52.15 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
30 Hovind, Sasha SR-4 Northern State 9:52.29# The Opener Dec 2, 2016
31 Grover, Malena FR-1 Adams State 9:53.73 2017 UW Open Feb 12, 2017
32 Haubert, Kelly JR-3 Grand Valley St. 9:54.49 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
33 Grant, Brittany SR-4 Western Washington 9:54.97 2017 Husky Classic Feb 10, 2017
34 Baker, Erin JR-3 Minnesota State 9:55.25# NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
35 Berger, Sarah JR-3 Walsh 9:55.72 YSU College Invite Jan 20, 2017
36 Baker, Sadie SO-2 Adams State 9:56.21 2017 UW Open Feb 12, 2017
37 Sunstrom, Sam SR-4 St. Cloud State 9:56.86# The Opener Dec 2, 2016
38 Bendewald, Rachel JR-3 Grand Valley St. 9:57.43 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 2, 2016
39 Crone, Erin JR-3 Bellarmine 9:57.54 2017 Kentucky T&F Invitational Jan 13, 2017
40 Williams, Talya JR-3 LIU Post 9:57.85 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
41 Lewis, Arena FR-1 Hillsdale 9:58.15# GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
42 Howley, Julia JR-3 Simon Fraser 9:58.27 2017 UW Indoor Preview Jan 14, 2017
43 Palmer, Moriah SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 9:58.84# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
44 Donahue, Mackenzie SR-4 Daemen 9:59.08# Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 Feb 12, 2017
45 Lamb, Micaela SO-2 Dallas Baptist 9:59.49 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 10, 2016
46 Lincoln, Jessica JR-3 Southern Indiana 10:00.14# Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
47 Kelly, Mackenzie SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 10:00.82# NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
48 Macdonald, Sarah SR-4 Seattle Pacific 10:00.86 2017 UW Indoor Preview Jan 14, 2017
49 Templeton, Aubrey SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 10:01.32@ New Mexico Don Kirby Invitational Feb 10, 2017
50 Gawarecki, Karly SO-2 Bellarmine 10:01.57# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
51 Boudreau, Hannah JR-3 Bloomsburg 10:02.09 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
52 Bogina, Kaylee SO-2 Adams State 10:02.51 2017 UW Open Feb 12, 2017
53 Roberts, Miriam SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 10:03.10@# MINES NCAA DII Invite Jan 27, 2017
54 Rayas, Cashlee SR-4 Dallas Baptist 10:03.49 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 10, 2016
55 Flanagan, Eilish SO-2 Adams State 10:03.63 2017 Husky Classic Feb 10, 2017
56 Pierson, Summer FR-1 Southwest Baptist 10:03.82# MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
57 Krzesinski, Micki JR-3 Fort Hays St. 10:04.01 42nd Annual Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 3, 2017
58 Lastra, Anna FR-1 Stonehill 10:04.55 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
59 Hansen, Raissa SO-2 Winona State 10:04.90# Minnesota State - Multi & Open Jan 27, 2017
60 Stelling, Lillianna JR-3 Western Washington 10:05.08 2017 UW Indoor Preview Jan 14, 2017
61 Haynes, Emily SR-4 Ferris State 10:05.22 GVSU Tune Up Feb 17, 2017
62 Pagliuca, Antonia JR-3 Assumption 10:05.44# Pioneer Invitational Jan 21, 2017
63 Jerotich, Pascaline SR-4 American Int'l 10:05.46 Spartan Regional Invite Jan 13, 2017
64 Valento, Elizabeth SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 10:06.20 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
65 Chapman, Alexia SR-4 Colorado Mesa 10:06.94@# MINES NCAA DII Invite Jan 27, 2017
66 Jones, Hope SO-2 Southern Indiana 10:08.18# Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
67 Etelamaki, Kathryn FR-1 Ferris State 10:08.40# GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
68 Misse, Piper FR-1 Pittsburg St. 10:08.46# MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
69 Lawrence, Sydney SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 10:08.69# 2017 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 17, 2017
70 Narbuvoll, Ida U-Mary 10:09.13# Bison Open Feb 3, 2017
71 Provence, Christian JR-3 Missouri Southern 10:09.47# MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
72 Rodriguez, Kaitlin SO-2 Flagler 10:10.55# Kent Taylor Invite Feb 19, 2017
73 Guyton, Kyndel JR-3 Bellarmine 10:10.77# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
74 Burroughs, Mariah JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 10:10.84 2017 UW Open Feb 12, 2017
75 Bullen, Dakotah SR-4 Northern State 10:11.14# NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
76 Torres, Cynthia SR-4 Missouri Southern 10:11.16# MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
77 Calva, Adriana JR-3 San Francisco St. 10:11.25 2017 Husky Classic Feb 10, 2017
78 Dorr, Allison SO-2 Saginaw Valley 10:11.27# GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
79 Laurenzo, Sammy JR-3 NW Missouri 10:11.66# MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
80 Kundo, Olivia FR-1 Cedarville 10:11.93 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
81 Bassett, Miryam JR-3 Simon Fraser 10:12.24 2017 UW Indoor Preview Jan 14, 2017
82 Noall, Lucie SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 10:12.86# Wake Forest Invitational Jan 21, 2017
83 Seivert, Leah JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 10:12.93 SDSU Last Chance Feb 17, 2017
84 Schiff, Payton SR-4 Westminster (Utah) 10:12.96@ Snake River Open (College) Jan 28, 2017
85 Henson, Ashton SO-2 Pittsburg St. 10:13.14# MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
86 Mathes, Jordan SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 10:13.62@# MINES NCAA DII Invite Jan 27, 2017
87 Casaletto, Kayla SO-2 Cedarville 10:13.87# 2017 G-MAC Indoor T&F Championships Feb 25, 2017
88 Foote, Alyssa FR-1 Seattle Pacific 10:14.36 2017 UW Invitational Jan 27, 2017
89 Ahrens, Cassidy SO-2 Western State 10:14.47@# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 8, 2016
90 Thompson, Hannah SO-2 Malone 10:14.51 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
91 Severson, Carson JR-3 Adams State 10:14.66@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
92 Fulkroad, Tori JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 10:14.82 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
93 Ortiz, Teresa SR-4 Bloomsburg 10:15.98# 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
94 Al-Anzi, Jasmine SR-4 Indianapolis 10:16.00# Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Open Jan 14, 2017
95 Rexus, Stephanie JR-3 Central Washington 10:16.31 2017 UW Open Feb 12, 2017
96 Smith, Audrey JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 10:16.50# Camel City Invitational Feb 3, 2017
97 Maness, Gillian FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 10:16.65 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
98 Bresadola, Stephanie SO-2 Kutztown 10:16.68 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
99 Harris, Emily SR-4 Missouri Southern 10:16.73 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 28, 2017
100 Fifarek, Abby SO-2 Northern Michigan 10:16.84# GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017

5000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   14:04.40 NCAA DII Prov   14:44.96
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kiprop, Vincent SO-2 Missouri Southern 13:53.94 2017 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 17, 2017
2 Panning, Zach SO-2 Grand Valley St. 14:02.23 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 2, 2016
3 Gidabuday, Sydney SO-2 Adams State 14:02.56@# ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 3, 2016
4 Masterson, Kyle SR-4 Adams State 14:03.09 2017 Husky Classic Feb 10, 2017
5 Ngandu, James SR-4 Tiffin 14:03.87 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 2, 2016
6 Notz, Dominik SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 14:03.95 2017 Husky Classic Feb 10, 2017
7 May, Chris JR-3 Grand Valley St. 14:06.50 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 2, 2016
8 Sevcik, Nick JR-3 Colorado Mines 14:07.96@# MINES Joe Davies Classic Feb 17, 2017
9 Mahoney, Dan SR-4 Colorado Mines 14:12.13@# MINES Joe Davies Classic Feb 17, 2017
10 Hind, Owen JR-3 West Texas A&M 14:12.65 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
11 Sayler, Jackson JR-3 Adams State 14:16.32@# ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 3, 2016
12 Ellingson, Glen SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 14:19.56 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
13 Martynkiewicz, Elliot SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 14:19.81 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
14 Fontana, Sean SO-2 Adams State 14:20.77@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Johnson, Keifer SR-4 Western State 14:21.85 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
16 Colligan, Grant SO-2 Colorado Mines 14:23.00@# MINES Joe Davies Classic Feb 17, 2017
17 Torres, Armando SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 14:24.12 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
18 Ramirez, Lucio SO-2 Adams State 14:24.24@# ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 3, 2016
19 Airiau, Gatien JR-3 Academy of Art 14:24.63 BU Last Chance 2017 Feb 26, 2017
20 Klemz, Jacob FR-1 Washburn 14:26.90# MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Adams, Kale SO-2 Adams State 14:27.34@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 Dahlke, Jonathan JR-3 Mount Olive 14:28.16# Finn Pincus Invitational Feb 10, 2017
23 Orndorf, Nate SR-4 Grand Valley St. 14:28.93 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
24 Laguera, Marcelo SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 14:29.00@# MINES Joe Davies Classic Feb 17, 2017
25 Cates, Preston FR-1 Western State 14:30.58@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
26 Noble, Christian FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 14:30.63 Samford Two Day Open Indoor 2017 Feb 10, 2017
27 Hall, Nick SR-4 Ashland 14:30.95 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 2, 2016
28 Jama, Ahmed FR-1 Western State 14:32.15@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
29 Whalen, Blake SR-4 West Texas A&M 14:33.31 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
30 Monroe, Addison JR-3 Lock Haven 14:34.13 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
31 Mitchell, Isaac JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 14:34.93 2017 UW Invitational Jan 27, 2017
32 Goforth, Tom SO-2 Saginaw Valley 14:35.25 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 2, 2016
33 Kipkoech, Silus FR-1 UNC Pembroke 14:37.18# Kent Taylor Invite Feb 19, 2017
34 Miller, Sean SO-2 Simon Fraser 14:37.59 2017 UW Invitational Jan 27, 2017
35 Phipps, Brandon SO-2 NW Missouri 14:38.46 42nd Annual Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 3, 2017
36 Brown, Steven SO-2 Sioux Falls 14:38.76# NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
37 Broaddrick, Kyle SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 14:39.14 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 28, 2017
38 Steible, Josh JR-3 Grand Valley St. 14:39.40 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
39 Wise, Andrew SR-4 Western Washington 14:39.59 2017 UW Invitational Jan 27, 2017
40 Craig, Adam JR-3 Mount Olive 14:39.61 2017 Liberty Kick Off Jan 20, 2017
41 Hadley, Mark SO-2 Walsh 14:39.70 YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
42 Kangogo, Edwin JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 14:41.02 2017 UW Invitational Jan 27, 2017
43 Santo, Joseph SR-4 Stonehill 14:41.20 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
44 Dubnicka, Jake JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 14:41.25# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
45 Gomez, Alberto FR-1 Grand Valley St. 14:41.89 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
46 Joseph, Joshua FR-1 Adams State 14:42.01@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
47 Newcomb, Joseph SR-4 Hillsdale 14:42.10 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
48 Schneiderman, Ben SO-2 Colorado Mines 14:42.24@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
49 Sharnas, Trevor JR-3 Grand Valley St. 14:42.37 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 2, 2016
50 Lutz, Noah SR-4 Southern Indiana 14:42.82# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
51 Graham, Dalton SR-4 Lake Erie 14:44.94 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
52 Hays, Justin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 14:45.84 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
53 Christensen, Nick JR-3 Bellarmine 14:46.68# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
54 Frasier, Nate FR-1 Saginaw Valley 14:47.95 SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 2, 2016
55 Myers, Derek JR-3 U-Mary 14:48.14# NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
56 Patterson, John SR-4 Western State 14:48.26@# Western State Alumni Open Feb 4, 2017
57 Jessen, Henry JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 14:48.41# NSIC Indoor Conference Championships Feb 24, 2017
58 Ocampo , Ricardo FR-1 Colorado Mines 14:48.60@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
59 Jensen, Tyler SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 14:48.75 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
60 Hazel, Mason JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 14:49.02# UCS Invitational Feb 18, 2017
61 Eagleson, Seth JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 14:49.52# Camel City Invitational Feb 3, 2017
62 Kade, Matthew JR-3 Colorado Mines 14:49.80 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
63 Almog, Omer SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 14:50.17@# Lone Star Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
64 Curry, Andrew SO-2 Dallas Baptist 14:50.21 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
65 Rush, William JR-3 Missouri Southern 14:50.70# MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
66 Reed, Peyton JR-3 Lewis 14:52.31 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
67