PSAC Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY:NCAA DII ProvPSAC Indoor StandardsNCAA DII Auto
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

800 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   1:49.24 NCAA DII Prov   1:53.70 PSAC   1:58.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Samuels, Khai SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:53.73 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
2 Cooper, Austin JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 1:53.80 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
3 Usher, Timmy SR-4 Shippensburg 1:54.79# Gulden Invitational Jan 21, 2017
4 Thompson, Ryan SR-4 Slippery Rock 1:55.32 YSU College Invite Jan 20, 2017
5 Luckanitz, Jared SO-2 Kutztown 1:56.31 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
6 Felt, Jack SR-4 Lock Haven 1:56.34 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
7 Signor, Sam FR-1 Lock Haven 1:56.68# Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
8 Klosinski, Kyle SR-4 Bloomsburg 1:56.75# Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 10, 2017
9 Glosser, Jared SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:56.77# Gulden Invitational Jan 21, 2017
10 Noll, Derek SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 1:56.91 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
11 Jones, Justin FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1:56.94 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
12 Wilson, James SR-4 Bloomsburg 1:56.97# Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 10, 2017
13 Kelley, Brandon JR-3 Lock Haven 1:57.18 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
14 Sheptuk, Mike FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:57.22# Gulden Invitational Jan 21, 2017
15 McClusick, Colin JR-3 West Chester 1:57.56# Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
16 Foster, Caleb FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:57.64 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
17 McDaid, Jim JR-3 West Chester 1:57.72 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
18 Heatwole, Eric SO-2 Bloomsburg 1:58.02# Gulden Invitational Jan 21, 2017
19 Coakley, Mitchell JR-3 Lock Haven 1:58.06 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
20 Snyder, David FR-1 Shippensburg 1:58.14# Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 10, 2017
21 Miller, Patrick JR-3 Lock Haven 1:58.22# 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
22 Willis, Quashaun SR-4 Mansfield 1:58.35# Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
23 Coakley, Josh SO-2 West Chester 1:58.39 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
24 Downey, Andrew JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:58.44 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
25 Ruefle, Dylan SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 1:58.45 YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
26 Town, Matthew FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:58.73 YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
27 Colon-Cruz, Jose SO-2 Kutztown 1:58.90# 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
28 Gross, Matthew FR-1 Shippensburg 1:59.32# Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 10, 2017
29 Lloyd, Matt FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:59.50# Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 Jan 28, 2017
30 Rader, Joshua SO-2 Slippery Rock 1:59.65 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
31 Lopez, Andrew FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:59.71# Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 Jan 28, 2017
32 Plachko, Jake SR-4 Bloomsburg 1:59.94# Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
33 Palenchak, Tyler SR-4 Slippery Rock 2:00.46 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
34 Suarez, Victor FR-1 Kutztown 2:00.54# Bison Opener Dec 3, 2016
35 Krieger, Zack SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:00.57# Gulden Invitational Jan 21, 2017
36 Bianco, Matt FR-1 Kutztown 2:01.00# Bison Opener Dec 3, 2016
37 Thompson, Andrew SR-4 Kutztown 2:01.34# Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 10, 2017
38 Cantaral, Micah SR-4 Seton Hill 2:01.77# 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
39 Coburn, Alex SR-4 Lock Haven 2:01.92# Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
40 Pugliano, Luciano SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:02.41# 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
41 Moser, Thomas SO-2 Bloomsburg 2:02.81# Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 10, 2017
42 Mandel, Noah SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 2:02.82 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
43 Jackman, Dylan JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 2:02.97 YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
44 Colson, Micah FR-1 California (Pa.) 2:03.19 YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
45 McArdle, Thomas SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:03.26# 2017 DeSchriver Invitational Feb 5, 2017
46 Eisenlord, Matthew FR-1 West Chester 2:03.71# Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 10, 2017
47 McLean, Austin FR-1 Seton Hill 2:04.14 YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
48 Spallinger, Joey FR-1 Lock Haven 2:04.47 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
49 Sankey, Matthew SR-4 Shippensburg 2:06.05# Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 10, 2017
50 Brown, Eric JR-3 Cheyney 2:07.02# Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 10, 2017
51 Uliano, Joe FR-1 California (Pa.) 2:07.04 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
52 Vanderhoff, Luke FR-1 Lock Haven 2:07.72 YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
53 Weidner, Anson SO-2 Lock Haven 2:08.60# Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 21, 2017
54 Gallagher, Austin SR-4 Kutztown 2:09.00# Kutztown 6 Team Qualifier Feb 18, 2017
55 Wisniewski, Tyler FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:09.27# Kutztown Collegiate Inv. Jan 13, 2017
56 Sullivan, Dejon SO-2 Cheyney 2:09.89# 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 3, 2016
57 Lindstrom, Alexander FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:11.03# 2017 DeSchriver Invitational Feb 5, 2017
58 Moore, Natron FR-1 West Chester 2:11.26# 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
59 Meixsell, Bradley FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:12.47# Kutztown 6 Team Qualifier Feb 18, 2017
60 Camasso, Anthony JR-3 Seton Hill 2:12.66# 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
61 Learn, Daniel SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:14.09# Kutztown Collegiate Inv. Jan 13, 2017
62 Delany, Brian FR-1 Shippensburg 2:14.39# SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
63 Cotton, John JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:14.55# Kutztown Collegiate Inv. Jan 13, 2017
64 Horwat, James JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:18.04# Kutztown Collegiate Inv. Jan 13, 2017
65 Dia, Mamadou FR-1 Cheyney 2:27.48# 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 3, 2016

800 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   2:08.93 NCAA DII Prov   2:15.09 PSAC   2:24.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hill, Summer JR-3 California (Pa.) 2:14.89 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
2 Dusellier, Emily SR-4 West Chester 2:16.34 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
3 Lewis, Allison JR-3 West Chester 2:16.78 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
4 Ortiz, Teresa SR-4 Bloomsburg 2:17.21 YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
5 Poole, Chelsia SR-4 Seton Hill 2:17.39# 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
6 Janeda, Caitlyn JR-3 Slippery Rock 2:17.91 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
7 West, Kaylyn JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:18.27 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
8 Toth, Lauren SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:18.61 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
9 Slavich, Laura FR-1 West Chester 2:18.91 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
10 Fleming, Rachel SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:19.67 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
11 Przicina, Madison SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:19.80 Edinboro Invt Feb 17, 2017
11 Brady, Erin FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:19.80 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
13 Heming, Stephanie JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 2:19.97 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
14 Woolam, Kate FR-1 West Chester 2:20.73# Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 10, 2017
14 Csrenko, Amber SR-4 Bloomsburg 2:20.73 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
16 Decker, Hope JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:21.21 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
17 Jones, Jessica FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:21.22 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
18 Reinbold, Jaclyn SO-2 California (Pa.) 2:21.23 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
19 Callaghan, Erin SO-2 Kutztown 2:21.42# 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
20 Briger, Pia FR-1 Edinboro 2:21.59# Dan Kinsey Invitational Feb 3, 2017
21 Tarr, Danielle SR-4 Clarion 2:21.69 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
22 Mimnaugh, Madison FR-1 Bloomsburg 2:21.76 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
23 Bresadola, Stephanie SO-2 Kutztown 2:21.95# Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 10, 2017
24 Matthews, Victoria SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2:22.39# Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 Jan 28, 2017
25 Dunn, Diana FR-1 West Chester 2:22.48# 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
26 Young, Samantha JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:22.59# Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 Jan 28, 2017
27 Lang, Abbey SO-2 Edinboro 2:22.70 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
28 Werner, Lydia FR-1 Lock Haven 2:22.85# Bison Opener Dec 3, 2016
29 Raible, Kacey FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:23.24 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
30 Tucker, Kiana JR-3 Shippensburg 2:23.57# Bison Opener Dec 3, 2016
31 Rains, Melissa SR-4 Slippery Rock 2:23.75 YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
32 Aungst, Madison SO-2 Bloomsburg 2:24.02# Bison Opener Dec 3, 2016
33 Cisco, Jasmine FR-1 West Chester 2:24.22# Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 10, 2017
34 Witherel, Brianna FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:24.63 YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
35 Christian, Skye FR-1 Seton Hill 2:25.79 Edinboro Invt Feb 17, 2017
36 Gaita, Aspen SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2:25.87# 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
37 Gimigliano, Morgan SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 2:26.15 YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
38 Purnell, Tatiana SO-2 Shippensburg 2:26.70# Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 10, 2017
39 Russell, Erica-Lyn SO-2 Cheyney 2:26.91# 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 3, 2016
40 Walt, Bridget SO-2 West Chester 2:27.62# Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 3, 2016
41 Lee, Abby FR-1 Shippensburg 2:27.68# SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
42 Alston, Dior FR-1 Shippensburg 2:27.88# Bison Opener Dec 3, 2016
43 Weinreber, Megan SR-4 Seton Hill 2:28.37 YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
44 Gibbs, Aniya JR-3 Millersville 2:28.63# Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
45 Peters, Emily SO-2 Edinboro 2:28.83# Dan Kinsey Invitational Feb 3, 2017
46 Lindner, Marylouise FR-1 Edinboro 2:29.04# Dan Kinsey Invitational Feb 3, 2017
47 Rivera, Lauren JR-3 Bloomsburg 2:29.07# Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 10, 2017
48 Leidy, Breanna FR-1 Clarion 2:29.17 YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
49 Stratton, Julie SO-2 Kutztown 2:29.22# Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 10, 2017
50 Rachmaciej, Gabriela SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2:29.48# 2017 DeSchriver Invitational Feb 5, 2017
51 Palumbo, Alexandra FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:29.61# Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 Jan 28, 2017
52 Brumbaugh, Rikki JR-3 Clarion 2:29.79 YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
53 Trulick, Gina JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:29.81 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
54 Swiergol, Alexis SR-4 Slippery Rock 2:29.95 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
55 Davis, Millie FR-1 Millersville 2:30.12# Susquehanna Invitational Feb 18, 2017
56 Talley, Leah SO-2 Kutztown 2:30.18# Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 10, 2017
57 Wirth, Sarah SR-4 Lock Haven 2:30.22 YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
58 Weitman, Michayla SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2:30.62 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
59 eidson, rachel FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:30.68# Kutztown Collegiate Inv. Jan 13, 2017
60 Kresge, Kylee FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:30.92# Kutztown 6 Team Qualifier Feb 18, 2017
61 Kaseler, Taylor SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:30.98 YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
62 Thompson, Ashley SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:31.37 YSU College Invite Jan 20, 2017
63 Belbey, Stephanie SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:31.84# Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 Jan 28, 2017
64 Bursic, Hannah SO-2 Seton Hill 2:32.05# 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
65 Grow, Rachel FR-1 Lock Haven 2:32.66# Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
66 Norris, Jillian FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:33.10 YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
67 Szewczak, Samantha SR-4 Lock Haven 2:33.42 YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
68 Pierce, Alyson SO-2 California (Pa.) 2:34.18 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
69 Murray, Kelsey SR-4 Clarion 2:34.27# Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
70 Weisser, Nicole FR-1 Mansfield 2:34.45 YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
71 Paynter, Heather FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:35.62 YSU College Invite Jan 20, 2017
72 Palfey, Alexis JR-3 Lock Haven 2:35.92# Bison Opener Dec 3, 2016
73 Sutton, Morgan SO-2 Lock Haven 2:36.06 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
74 Katzgrau, Kim SR-4 Kutztown 2:36.24# Kutztown 6 Team Qualifier Feb 18, 2017
75 Anderson, Sabrina SR-4 Slippery Rock 2:36.34 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
76 McCowin, Angela SR-4 Seton Hill 2:36.70 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
77 DiJiosia, Caroline SO-2 West Chester 2:36.77# 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
78 Helm, Erica SO-2 Shippensburg 2:36.78# 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
79 Burgess, Katherine JR-3 California (Pa.) 2:36.82 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
80 Carabba, Sophia FR-1 Shippensburg 2:36.90# Bison Opener Dec 3, 2016
81 Trout, Bryn FR-1 Lock Haven 2:37.25# Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
82 Pagano, Alyssa SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:37.46# 2017 DeSchriver Invitational Feb 5, 2017
83 Toy, Sarah FR-1 Edinboro 2:38.23 Mike Kowal Multi Dec 3, 2016
84 Killoran, Mary-Catherine SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:38.25# Kutztown Collegiate Inv. Jan 13, 2017
85 Fagan, McKenzie JR-3 Kutztown 2:38.47 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
86 Booth, Katie FR-1 Shippensburg 2:38.69# SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
87 Tropp, Madie JR-3 Millersville 2:39.65# 2017 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 4, 2017
88 Shultz, Amanda FR-1 Lock Haven 2:39.83# Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 21, 2017
89 Peachy, Janelle Mansfield 2:40.49# Highlander Invitational Jan 20, 2017
90 Crouse, Autumn SR-4 Kutztown 2:40.87 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
91 Glennon, Maura SO-2 California (Pa.) 2:41.44 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
92 Dawson, Kali SO-2 Shippensburg 2:41.49# 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
93 Capozzi, Maria FR-1 Clarion 2:41.70 Edinboro Invt Feb 17, 2017
94 Collins, Victoria SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2:41.79# Kutztown Collegiate Inv. Jan 13, 2017
95 Garner, Sarah SR-4 West Chester 2:41.97# 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
96 Lizins, Marissa FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:42.61 YSU College Invite Jan 20, 2017
97 Grinnell, Shae FR-1 California (Pa.) 2:43.11 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
98 Gummo, Cecily SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:43.13 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
99 Stoner, Danielle SO-2 Clarion 2:43.27# Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
100 Martinez, Elivette SO-2 Bloomsburg 2:43.58# Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 10, 2017