GLVC Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY:NCAA DII ProvNCAA DII Auto
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   6.72 NCAA DII Prov   6.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Friscia, Donovan SR-4 McKendree 6.84 GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
2 McCray, Demontez SO-2 McKendree 6.87 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
2 Daley, Sanjay SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 6.87 Indiana Wesleyan Invitational Jan 21, 2017
4 Witcik, Kevin JR-3 McKendree 6.89 GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
5 Ingram, Devin JR-3 Lewis 6.98 GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
6 Hallum, Joshua FR-1 Missouri S&T 6.99 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 17, 2017
7 Gray, Rhashad JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 7.00(55) UW Parkside Classic Feb 4, 2017
7 DeRidder, Andrew FR-1 Indianapolis 7.00 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2017
9 Stewart, Tavian FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 7.01(55) UW Parkside Classic Feb 4, 2017
9 Regan, Jelani SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 7.01 GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
11 Allen, Tyree SO-2 McKendree 7.02 GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
12 Palmer, Alexis JR-3 McKendree 7.05 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
13 Kammler, Fabio SO-2 William Jewell 7.08 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 17, 2017
13 Pickens, Dominick SR-4 McKendree 7.08 GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
15 Troupe, Jeremy JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 7.11(55) UW Parkside Green and White Invite Jan 28, 2017
16 Fix, Matthew SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 7.12(55) UW Parkside Classic Feb 4, 2017
17 Barrett, Eddie SO-2 Truman 7.13 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 17, 2017
18 Wolters, Spencer FR-1 William Jewell 7.14 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 17, 2017
19 Smith, Sheaffer FR-1 Missouri S&T 7.18 GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
20 Alvarez, Chris SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 7.19 Snow Bird Open Jan 21, 2017
20 Holesinger, Bryce JR-3 Lewis 7.19 UNK Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 9, 2016
22 Krause, Ben SO-2 Missouri S&T 7.20 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 10, 2016
23 Mead, Lenny FR-1 Lewis 7.25 NAIA Challenge Jan 21, 2017
23 Reynolds, Stephan FR-1 Lewis 7.25(55) Illiana Invitational Jan 13, 2017
23 McFadden, Darryl JR-3 Lewis 7.25 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
26 Stouder, Conner SR-4 Indianapolis 7.26 Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 11, 2017
27 Bufka, Nathan Truman 7.28 ONU Holiday Invite Dec 9, 2016
27 Davis, Joel SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 7.28 Panther TuneUp Feb 18, 2017
27 Rodriguez, Dane FR-1 Missouri S&T 7.28 UCM Invite Jan 20, 2017
30 Ashcraft, Keyton FR-1 Indianapolis 7.29 Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 9, 2016
30 Crone, Bailey FR-1 Missouri S&T 7.29 UCM Invite Jan 20, 2017
32 James, Noah FR-1 Quincy 7.30 Central College (IA) Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 3, 2016
32 Smith, Joshua FR-1 Lewis 7.30(55) Illiana Invitational Jan 13, 2017
32 Craig, Dominique SO-2 Indianapolis 7.30 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 21, 2017
35 Oswalt, Trace Indianapolis 7.31 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
35 Haughton, Henry FR-1 Quincy 7.31 Central College (IA) Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 3, 2016
35 Saunders, Malik SO-2 Lewis 7.31 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 2, 2016
35 Andresen, Deonte SR-4 McKendree 7.31 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
39 Niblock, Joseph FR-1 Truman 7.32 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 17, 2017
39 Buck, Ezekiel FR-1 Missouri S&T 7.32 GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
41 Robles, Alexie SO-2 Bellarmine 7.34 DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
42 Kerr, Jordan FR-1 Drury 7.35 GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
43 Bustamante, Nathan FR-1 Missouri S&T 7.36 GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
44 Pineiro, Francisco SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 7.37 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 11, 2017
44 Schweigert, Colton FR-1 Drury 7.37 UCM Mule Relays Feb 3, 2017
46 May, Caleb SO-2 Truman 7.38 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 17, 2017
47 Bindbeutel, Augustine FR-1 Missouri S&T 7.40 UCM Invite Jan 20, 2017
47 Schueller, Jannik SO-2 William Jewell 7.40 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 17, 2017
49 Wright , Jeremiah FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 7.41 Prin Relays Jan 27, 2017
50 King, Trevor SR-4 Missouri S&T 7.45 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 9, 2016
51 Foley, Ryan FR-1 Indianapolis 7.46 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 21, 2017
51 Essien, Daniel SO-2 William Jewell 7.46 Central College (IA) Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 3, 2016
51 Riggs, Grant SO-2 McKendree 7.46 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
54 Holley, Marcus SO-2 Lewis 7.47 UNK Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 9, 2016
55 Rose, Jesse FR-1 William Jewell 7.48 GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
56 Sigman, Skylar JR-3 Indianapolis 7.49 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2017
57 Ordas, Jeremy JR-3 Indianapolis 7.50 Findlay Meet for Everyone! Feb 17, 2017
57 Gayfield, Tahj SO-2 Truman 7.50 Central College (IA) Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 3, 2016
59 Dorris, Matthew SR-4 Indianapolis 7.51 GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
59 Konstantinidis , George FR-1 Indianapolis 7.51 Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 11, 2017
61 Konecnik, Ian FR-1 Missouri S&T 7.52 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 10, 2016
62 Waters, Lafayette SO-2 McKendree 7.53 Prin Relays Jan 27, 2017
63 McCabe, Keegan JR-3 Truman 7.54 Central College (IA) Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 3, 2016
64 McDermott, Joseph JR-3 Lewis 7.56 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
65 Ryan, Jake FR-1 Bellarmine 7.57 '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
65 Reed, Christopher JR-3 Lewis 7.57 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 2, 2016
67 Graves, Ian SO-2 Southern Indiana 7.60 Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Open Jan 14, 2017
68 Goodwin, Kyle FR-1 Lewis 7.61 UNK Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 9, 2016
69 Sevitz, Brandon SR-4 Indianapolis 7.63 GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
69 Stone, Ben FR-1 Bellarmine 7.63 GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
71 Nevin, Sean FR-1 Lewis 7.65 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
72 Hoffman, Ryan FR-1 William Jewell 7.66 GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
73 Butcher, Graham SO-2 William Jewell 7.67 MSSU Lion Invitational Feb 10, 2017
73 Worley, Malachi FR-1 Drury 7.67 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 28, 2017
75 Buelsing, William SR-4 Indianapolis 7.68 Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 27, 2017
76 Ingram, Xerxes FR-1 McKendree 7.70 Prin Relays Jan 27, 2017
77 Gibson , Daniel SO-2 Southern Indiana 7.71 Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Open Jan 14, 2017
77 Arzu, Darren FR-1 McKendree 7.71 Prin Relays Jan 27, 2017
79 Harrell, Coree SO-2 McKendree 7.75 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
80 Cummings, Bryan FR-1 Bellarmine 7.81 '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
81 Sullivan, Sam SO-2 William Jewell 7.83 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
82 Kowalski, Drew FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 7.85 Prin Relays Jan 27, 2017
83 Mccanless, Connor FR-1 Indianapolis 7.88 Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 11, 2017
84 Jackson, David SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 7.92 Prin Relays Jan 27, 2017
84 Stokes, Scott FR-1 McKendree 7.92 Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 9, 2016

60 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   7.42 NCAA DII Prov   7.71
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Roby, Meghan JR-3 Bellarmine 7.64 GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
2 Pulliam, Cierra SO-2 Lewis 7.73 GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
3 Lewis, Jetaeia JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 7.77 GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
4 Graham, Rayna JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 7.88 GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
5 McKenzie, Victoria FR-1 Bellarmine 7.90 GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
6 Mayes, Gretchen SR-4 William Jewell 7.91 GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
6 Milheiser, Jordyn FR-1 Bellarmine 7.91 GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
8 McKee, Rebecca JR-3 McKendree 7.96 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
8 Smallwood, Phoenix SR-4 Lewis 7.96 GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
10 Johnson, Diona SR-4 Lewis 7.97 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
11 Yeadon, Chelsea JR-3 Indianapolis 7.99 GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
12 Schnabel, Amanda JR-3 Bellarmine 8.01 '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
13 Hungwe, Mufaro SO-2 Truman 8.04 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 17, 2017
13 Kloss, Leah JR-3 McKendree 8.04 Illinois College Alumni Classic Feb 17, 2017
15 Lee, Alexis SR-4 Missouri S&T 8.06 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
15 Stennis, Charlyncia FR-1 Lewis 8.06(55) Illiana Invitational Jan 13, 2017
17 Kozielski, Sylvia FR-1 Lewis 8.07 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
18 Bitangalo, Grace FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 8.08 GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
19 Heinzer, Allie FR-1 Lewis 8.10(55) Illiana Invitational Jan 13, 2017
20 Dentzman, Nikki SR-4 McKendree 8.11 Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 9, 2016
21 Breault, Kaley SO-2 Truman 8.15 Central College (IA) Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 3, 2016
22 Smith, Kirby SO-2 McKendree 8.16 Illinois College Alumni Classic Feb 17, 2017
23 Martin , Jenna SR-4 Southern Indiana 8.17 Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
23 Jones, Ciara JR-3 McKendree 8.17 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
25 Simple, Erika SR-4 Missouri S&T 8.18 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 10, 2016
26 Green, Autumn FR-1 Drury 8.19 GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
26 Rios, Melissa SR-4 Indianapolis 8.19 Findlay Meet for Everyone! Feb 17, 2017
28 Reed, Kirsti SO-2 Indianapolis 8.20 Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 11, 2017
29 McGee, Amber SO-2 Indianapolis 8.22 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2017
30 Reyna-Padilla, Ashley FR-1 Bellarmine 8.23 2017 Kentucky T&F Invitational Jan 13, 2017
31 Bowman, Mollie JR-3 McKendree 8.24 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
32 Nieves, Tatianna SO-2 McKendree 8.26 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
33 Carias, Sofia FR-1 Bellarmine 8.27 Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 9, 2016
34 Storey, Aeriel SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 8.28 Jim Green Invitational Feb 4, 2017
35 Cain, Chandler JR-3 Bellarmine 8.29 Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 9, 2016
35 McSweeney, Quincy SO-2 McKendree 8.29 Prin Relays Jan 27, 2017
37 Foster, Lindsey JR-3 Indianapolis 8.30 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2017
37 Berndt, Salynda SO-2 Indianapolis 8.30 Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 11, 2017
39 Johnson, Carrie FR-1 Lewis 8.33 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
40 West, Kassidy SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 8.34 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
41 Oberdiek, Hannah SO-2 Truman 8.35 Central College (IA) Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 3, 2016
42 Calvin, Madison FR-1 Missouri S&T 8.39 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 17, 2017
43 Patton, Hannah Indianapolis 8.43 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
44 Croy, Courtney SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 8.47 Titan First Chance 2016 Dec 3, 2016
45 Lee, Jade FR-1 McKendree 8.52 MSSU Southern Invitational Jan 20, 2017
46 Perry, Natasha FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 8.53 Indiana Wesleyan Invitational Jan 21, 2017
47 Duncan, Kinsley SO-2 Indianapolis 8.55 Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 11, 2017
47 Smith, Ashlyn SO-2 McKendree 8.55 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
49 Taylor, Keanu JR-3 Lewis 8.59 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
50 Barnes, Kelly FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 8.62 GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
51 Morgan, Halley JR-3 William Jewell 8.63 Central College (IA) Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 3, 2016
52 Durbin, Bailey FR-1 McKendree 8.67 Prin Relays Jan 27, 2017
52 Schmidt, Michelle SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 8.67 Titan First Chance 2016 Dec 3, 2016
52 Krause, Kelsey FR-1 Drury 8.67 UCM Classic Feb 17, 2017
55 Mourey, Shelby FR-1 McKendree 8.69 MSSU Southern Invitational Jan 20, 2017
56 Saunders, Terri JR-3 William Jewell 8.77 Central College (IA) Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 3, 2016
57 Zamora, Valery FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 8.78(55) UW Parkside Green and White Invite Jan 28, 2017
58 Weichman, Megan SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 8.80 Titan First Chance 2016 Dec 3, 2016
59 Zink, Nikki SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 8.85 Titan First Chance 2016 Dec 3, 2016
60 Brewer, LeeNaya FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 8.90 Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 27, 2017
61 Ross, Anna FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 9.21 Prin Relays Jan 27, 2017
62 Jungles, Joli JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 9.48 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
63 Barrigah, Dede JR-3 Quincy 9.79 Central College (IA) Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 3, 2016
64 Mastersen, Lilia FR-1 McKendree 9.82 Prin Relays Jan 27, 2017

200 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   21.27 NCAA DII Prov   21.83
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McCray, Demontez SO-2 McKendree 21.18 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2017
2 Ingram, Devin JR-3 Lewis 21.88# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
3 Gray, Rhashad JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 21.94# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
4 Holesinger, Bryce JR-3 Lewis 21.97# ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
5 Allen, Tyree SO-2 McKendree 21.99 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
6 Kammler, Fabio SO-2 William Jewell 22.01 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
7 Frisella, James JR-3 Missouri S&T 22.05# Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 27, 2017
8 Sales, Brian SO-2 Indianapolis 22.13# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
9 Malcolm, Demar SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 22.15# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
10 Henderson, Kiandre FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 22.17# UW Parkside Classic Feb 4, 2017
11 Barrett, Eddie SO-2 Truman 22.21# Snow Bird Open Jan 21, 2017
12 Hallum, Joshua FR-1 Missouri S&T 22.22 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 10, 2016
13 Palmer, Alexis JR-3 McKendree 22.23 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
13 Troupe, Jeremy JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 22.23# UW Parkside Green and White Invite Jan 28, 2017
15 Friscia, Donovan SR-4 McKendree 22.28# Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
16 Witcik, Kevin JR-3 McKendree 22.43 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
17 Wilson, Chris JR-3 Lewis 22.51# NAIA Challenge Jan 21, 2017
18 McFadden, Darryl JR-3 Lewis 22.54# ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
19 John, Mervyn JR-3 Lewis 22.57 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 2, 2016
20 Wolters, Spencer FR-1 William Jewell 22.68# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 17, 2017
20 Crone, Bailey FR-1 Missouri S&T 22.68# UCM Mule Relays Feb 3, 2017
22 DeRidder, Andrew FR-1 Indianapolis 22.69# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2017
22 Krause, Ben SO-2 Missouri S&T 22.69 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 10, 2016
24 Reynolds, Stephan FR-1 Lewis 22.71# NAIA Challenge Jan 21, 2017
25 Daley, Sanjay SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 22.77 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
26 Alvarez, Chris SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 22.83# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
27 Alexander, Blake SR-4 William Jewell 22.85 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
28 Ferguson-Cooper, Chaaz FR-1 Drury 22.86# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
28 Stouder, Conner SR-4 Indianapolis 22.86# Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 27, 2017
30 Matthews, Treyvon FR-1 Indianapolis 22.87# Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 27, 2017
31 Regan, Jelani SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 22.89# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
32 Smith, Joshua FR-1 Lewis 22.93 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 2, 2016
33 Bufka, Nathan Truman 22.95# ONU Holiday Invite Dec 9, 2016
34 Schweigert, Colton FR-1 Drury 22.97# MSSU Lion Invitational Feb 10, 2017
35 Saunders, Malik SO-2 Lewis 22.99 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 2, 2016
36 Goodwin, Kyle FR-1 Lewis 23.00# NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
37 Craig, Dominique SO-2 Indianapolis 23.03# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
38 Mead, Lenny FR-1 Lewis 23.04# NAIA Challenge Jan 21, 2017
39 Johnson, Tyler SO-2 McKendree 23.09# Prin Relays Jan 27, 2017
40 Pineiro, Francisco SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 23.12# Indiana Wesleyan Invitational Jan 21, 2017
41 Gieger, Kiente SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 23.13 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 11, 2017
42 Martin, Antwan SO-2 Indianapolis 23.22# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2017
43 Gayfield, Tahj SO-2 Truman 23.24# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 11, 2017
44 Reed, Christopher JR-3 Lewis 23.33# NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
44 Robertson, Brock JR-3 Lewis 23.33 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
46 Niblock, Joseph FR-1 Truman 23.35# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 11, 2017
46 Ashcraft, Keyton FR-1 Indianapolis 23.35# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 11, 2017
48 Silva, Gabriel FR-1 McKendree 23.38 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 10, 2016
48 Tucker, Iman SR-4 Indianapolis 23.38# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 11, 2017
48 Rodriguez, Dane FR-1 Missouri S&T 23.38# UCM Mule Relays Feb 3, 2017
51 Simpson, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 23.39# UW Parkside Classic Feb 4, 2017
52 Terrell, Rhonale FR-1 Indianapolis 23.40# Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 27, 2017
53 James, Noah FR-1 Quincy 23.43# Jim Green Invitational Feb 4, 2017
54 McCabe, Keegan JR-3 Truman 23.48# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 17, 2017
54 May, Caleb SO-2 Truman 23.48# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 17, 2017
56 Bokodi, Samuel JR-3 Indianapolis 23.49# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 11, 2017
57 Wright , Jeremiah FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 23.54# Prin Relays Jan 27, 2017
58 Essien, Daniel SO-2 William Jewell 23.56# UCM Invite Jan 20, 2017
58 Sparks, Eddie FR-1 McKendree 23.56# Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
60 Gilcrease, Aaron SO-2 Bellarmine 23.60# Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 9, 2016
61 Haughton, Henry FR-1 Quincy 23.62# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 17, 2017
62 Plake, Jeff JR-3 Missouri S&T 23.65 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 10, 2016
63 Ryan, Jake FR-1 Bellarmine 23.67# '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
64 Rose, Jesse FR-1 William Jewell 23.69# UCM Invite Jan 20, 2017
65 Arzu, Darren FR-1 McKendree 23.70# Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
66 Dorris, Matthew SR-4 Indianapolis 23.71# Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 9, 2016
67 Stone, Ben FR-1 Bellarmine 23.72# '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
68 Kerr, Jordan FR-1 Drury 23.78# MSSU Southern Invitational Jan 20, 2017
69 Bailey, Shabari JR-3 Lewis 23.79 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
70 Nevin, Sean FR-1 Lewis 23.83# NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
71 Holley, Marcus SO-2 Lewis 23.88 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 2, 2016
72 Sutton, Randy SO-2 Lewis 23.89 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 2, 2016
73 Rohm, Jared FR-1 Truman 23.93# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 17, 2017
74 Foley, Ryan FR-1 Indianapolis 23.99# Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 27, 2017
75 Sands, Dainan SO-2 Lewis 24.03# NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
76 Bindbeutel, Augustine FR-1 Missouri S&T 24.07 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 10, 2016
77 Konstantinidis , George FR-1 Indianapolis 24.08# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2017
78 Konecnik, Ian FR-1 Missouri S&T 24.09# UCM Invite Jan 20, 2017
79 Ignacio, Isaiah FR-1 McKendree 24.13# Prin Relays Jan 27, 2017
80 Krause, Ryan SO-2 McKendree 24.17# Prin Relays Jan 27, 2017
81 Troutman, Jacob SO-2 McKendree 24.20# Prin Relays Jan 27, 2017
82 Anderson, Brian FR-1 Bellarmine 24.27# Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 9, 2016
83 Ingram, Xerxes FR-1 McKendree 24.39# Illinois College Alumni Classic Feb 17, 2017
84 Ordas, Jeremy JR-3 Indianapolis 24.55# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 11, 2017
84 White, Trevor SO-2 McKendree 24.55# Prin Relays Jan 27, 2017
86 Graves, Ian SO-2 Southern Indiana 24.56# DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
87 Sigman, Skylar JR-3 Indianapolis 24.62# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2017
88 McDermott, Joseph JR-3 Lewis 24.64# Illiana Invitational Jan 13, 2017
89 Sullivan, Sam SO-2 William Jewell 24.75# UCM Mule Relays Feb 3, 2017
90 Jackson, David SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 25.05# Prin Relays Jan 27, 2017
91 Mccanless, Connor FR-1 Indianapolis 25.07# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2017
92 Foster, Daquan JR-3 Southern Indiana 25.42# DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
93 Kowalski, Drew FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 25.46# Titan First Chance 2016 Dec 3, 2016
94 Worley, Malachi FR-1 Drury 25.50# MSSU Southern Invitational Jan 20, 2017
95 Martin, Michael FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 25.76# Indiana Wesleyan Invitational Jan 21, 2017
96 Phillips, Jordan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 26.07# Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 13, 2017
97 Andresen, Deonte SR-4 McKendree 26.12# Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 3, 2016

200 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   24.00 NCAA DII Prov   25.06
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Roby, Meghan JR-3 Bellarmine 24.17 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2017
2 Heinzer, Allie FR-1 Lewis 24.57# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
3 Pulliam, Cierra SO-2 Lewis 24.64# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
4 Lewis, Jetaeia JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 24.69# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
5 Stennis, Charlyncia FR-1 Lewis 25.20# NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
6 Bradley, Isabel FR-1 Indianapolis 25.22# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
7 Lee, Alexis SR-4 Missouri S&T 25.60# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
8 Jones, Taylor JR-3 Lewis 25.68# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
9 Nieves, Tatianna SO-2 McKendree 25.72# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
10 Schnabel, Amanda JR-3 Bellarmine 25.77# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
11 Ataessien, Joelle FR-1 Lewis 25.88# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
12 Mayes, Gretchen SR-4 William Jewell 25.99 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
13 Reyna-Padilla, Ashley FR-1 Bellarmine 26.11# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
14 McGee, Amber SO-2 Indianapolis 26.29# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 11, 2017
15 Bitangalo, Grace FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 26.32# UW Parkside Classic Feb 4, 2017
16 Yeadon, Chelsea JR-3 Indianapolis 26.35# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
17 Cross, Cortney SR-4 Lewis 26.36# NAIA Challenge Jan 21, 2017
18 McSweeney, Quincy SO-2 McKendree 26.47# Prin Relays Jan 27, 2017
19 McKenzie, Victoria FR-1 Bellarmine 26.49# '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
20 Dentzman, Nikki SR-4 McKendree 26.57# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
20 Johnson, Diona SR-4 Lewis 26.57# ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
22 Smith, Kirby SO-2 McKendree 26.61 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
22 Carias, Sofia FR-1 Bellarmine 26.61# Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 9, 2016
24 Breault, Kaley SO-2 Truman 26.63# ONU Holiday Invite Dec 9, 2016
25 Foster, Lindsey JR-3 Indianapolis 26.73# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2017
26 Hughes, Heather JR-3 Truman 26.76# Snow Bird Open Jan 21, 2017
27 Johnson, Carrie FR-1 Lewis 26.84# ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
28 Green, Autumn FR-1 Drury 26.86# UCM Classic Feb 17, 2017
29 Hungwe, Mufaro SO-2 Truman 26.92# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 17, 2017
30 Cooper, Marquita JR-3 Truman 26.96# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 17, 2017
31 Berndt, Salynda SO-2 Indianapolis 27.04# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2017
32 Rios, Melissa SR-4 Indianapolis 27.19# Findlay Meet for Everyone! Feb 17, 2017
33 Looman, Jordyn JR-3 McKendree 27.20# MSSU Southern Invitational Jan 20, 2017
34 Clark-Jordan, Azana FR-1 Lewis 27.21# ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
35 Eichholz, Katie SO-2 Truman 27.30# ONU Holiday Invite Dec 9, 2016
36 Cain, Chandler JR-3 Bellarmine 27.35# Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
36 Gress, Marissa SO-2 Truman 27.35# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 11, 2017
38 Neville, Nicole SR-4 Truman 27.46# Snow Bird Open Jan 21, 2017
39 McMurchie, Sarah FR-1 Bellarmine 27.47# DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
40 Hunter, Dominique JR-3 Bellarmine 27.53# '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
41 Kozielski, Sylvia FR-1 Lewis 27.56 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
41 Porter, Mercedes JR-3 Lewis 27.56# NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
43 Reed, Kirsti SO-2 Indianapolis 27.82# Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 27, 2017
44 Storey, Aeriel SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 27.90# Illinois College Alumni Classic Feb 17, 2017
45 Duncan, Kinsley SO-2 Indianapolis 28.03# Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 27, 2017
46 Mourey, Shelby FR-1 McKendree 28.04# Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
47 Schmidt, Michelle SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 28.08# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
48 Durbin, Bailey FR-1 McKendree 28.10# Illinois College Alumni Classic Feb 17, 2017
49 Simple, Erika SR-4 Missouri S&T 28.14# UCM Invite Jan 20, 2017
50 Calvin, Madison FR-1 Missouri S&T 28.36# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 17, 2017
51 Dugan, Katie SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 28.41# Indiana Wesleyan Invitational Jan 21, 2017
52 Weichman, Megan SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 28.48# Prin Relays Jan 27, 2017
53 Laubscher, Erin FR-1 McKendree 28.51# MSSU Southern Invitational Jan 20, 2017
54 Barnes, Kelly FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 28.56# Prin Relays Jan 27, 2017
55 Parsell, Courtney FR-1 Southern Indiana 28.68# DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
56 Cherveny, Margaret FR-1 Bellarmine 28.82# Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
57 Krause, Kelsey FR-1 Drury 28.83# MSSU Lion Invitational Feb 10, 2017
58 Beck, Erica SR-4 Truman 28.94# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 11, 2017
59 Morgan, Halley JR-3 William Jewell 29.03# UCM Mule Relays Feb 3, 2017
60 Schutt, Kaitlyn SR-4 McKendree 29.04# MSSU Southern Invitational Jan 20, 2017
61 Lee, Jade FR-1 McKendree 29.20# Prin Relays Jan 27, 2017
62 Croy, Courtney SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 29.23# Snow Bird Open Jan 21, 2017
63 Zink, Nikki SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 29.28# Titan First Chance 2016 Dec 3, 2016
64 Ross, Anna FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 29.38# Jim Green Invitational Feb 4, 2017
65 Perry, Natasha FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 29.90# Indiana Wesleyan Invitational Jan 21, 2017
66 Brewer, LeeNaya FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 29.97# Illinois College Alumni Classic Feb 17, 2017
67 Noppenberger, Christine SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 30.05# Snow Bird Open Jan 21, 2017
68 Rodriguez, Elena FR-1 Quincy 30.73# Top Times Titan Open 2017 Jan 28, 2017
69 Barrigah, Dede JR-3 Quincy 32.06# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 17, 2017

400 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   47.30 NCAA DII Prov   48.83
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McCray, Demontez SO-2 McKendree 48.52 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 10, 2016
2 Frisella, James JR-3 Missouri S&T 48.57# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
3 Sales, Brian SO-2 Indianapolis 48.59# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2017
4 Wilson, Chris JR-3 Lewis 49.14# ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
5 Allen, Tyree SO-2 McKendree 49.19# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
6 Martin, Antwan SO-2 Indianapolis 49.53# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
7 Farrales, Elijah SO-2 Truman 49.70# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
8 Mason, Austin FR-1 Indianapolis 49.83# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
9 Gardewine, Andrew SO-2 McKendree 50.16# Illinois College Alumni Classic Feb 17, 2017
10 Malcolm, Demar SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 50.19 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
11 Staples, Alex FR-1 Missouri S&T 50.24# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
12 Schweigert, Colton FR-1 Drury 50.29# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
13 Schueller, Jannik SO-2 William Jewell 50.30 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
14 Ferguson-Cooper, Chaaz FR-1 Drury 50.37# MSSU Lion Invitational Feb 10, 2017
15 Wolters, Spencer FR-1 William Jewell 50.39 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
16 Johnson, Tyler SO-2 McKendree 50.76# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
17 Williams, Corey FR-1 Indianapolis 50.81# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
18 Reynolds, Stephan FR-1 Lewis 51.07# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
19 Gieger, Kiente SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 51.16# Indiana Wesleyan Invitational Jan 21, 2017
20 Palmer, Alexis JR-3 McKendree 51.28 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
21 Buck, Ezekiel FR-1 Missouri S&T 51.32# Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 27, 2017
22 Jones, Thomas FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 51.33 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 11, 2017
23 James, Noah FR-1 Quincy 51.51# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
24 Jen, Kyle FR-1 Indianapolis 51.55# Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 27, 2017
25 Silva, Gabriel FR-1 McKendree 51.74# Illinois College Alumni Classic Feb 17, 2017
26 Terrell, Rhonale FR-1 Indianapolis 51.79# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 21, 2017
27 Stouder, Conner SR-4 Indianapolis 51.82# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2017
28 Essien, Daniel SO-2 William Jewell 51.91# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 17, 2017
29 Craig, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 51.93# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
30 Partee, John FR-1 Lewis 52.01# NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
31 Mead, Lenny FR-1 Lewis 52.18# NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
32 Gilcrease, Aaron SO-2 Bellarmine 52.28# Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
33 Simpson, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 52.31# UW Parkside Classic Feb 4, 2017
34 Kiedrowski, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 52.69# UW Parkside Ranger Opener Jan 21, 2017
35 Goodwin, Kyle FR-1 Lewis 52.80# NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
36 Sparks, Eddie FR-1 McKendree 52.84# Illinois College Alumni Classic Feb 17, 2017
37 Plake, Jeff JR-3 Missouri S&T 52.94 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 10, 2016
38 Tucker, Iman SR-4 Indianapolis 53.02# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 11, 2017
39 Engelhardt, Cameron Indianapolis 53.04# Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
40 Reed, Christopher JR-3 Lewis 53.05# ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
41 Nevin, Sean FR-1 Lewis 53.13# NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
42 Sullivan, Sam SO-2 William Jewell 53.30# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 17, 2017
43 Anderson, Brian FR-1 Bellarmine 53.33# Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 9, 2016
44 Bustamante, Nathan FR-1 Missouri S&T 53.35# UCM Invite Jan 20, 2017
45 Bokodi, Samuel Indianapolis 53.46# Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
46 Henry, Carter FR-1 Quincy 53.50# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 17, 2017
47 Bonskowski, Lucas FR-1 Missouri S&T 53.58# MSSU Lion Invitational Feb 10, 2017
48 Ayers, Landon FR-1 Quincy 53.61# Snow Bird Open Jan 21, 2017
49 Ignacio, Isaiah FR-1 McKendree 53.77# Illinois College Alumni Classic Feb 17, 2017
50 Ryan, Jake FR-1 Bellarmine 53.93# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
51 King, Trevor SR-4 Missouri S&T 53.94# UCM Mule Relays Feb 3, 2017
52 Alexander, Blake SR-4 William Jewell 54.22# UCM Invite Jan 20, 2017
53 Daley, Sanjay SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 54.38# Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 13, 2017
54 Rohm, Jared FR-1 Truman 54.52# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 11, 2017
55 Stone, Ben FR-1 Bellarmine 55.10# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
56 Moore, Andy JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 55.25# Snow Bird Open Jan 21, 2017
57 Konecnik, Ian FR-1 Missouri S&T 55.42# MSSU Lion Invitational Feb 10, 2017
58 Hopkins, Will FR-1 Truman 56.34# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 17, 2017
59 Washington, Jimmie FR-1 Missouri S&T 56.64 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 10, 2016
60 Bland, Chase FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 56.90# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
61 Gibbons, Conner JR-3 Quincy 56.92# Top Times Titan Open 2017 Jan 28, 2017
62 Mccanless, Connor FR-1 Indianapolis 57.17# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2017
63 Smith, Sheaffer FR-1 Missouri S&T 58.07# UCM Invite Jan 20, 2017
64 Ashcraft, Keyton FR-1 Indianapolis 58.10# Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
65 Martin, Michael FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 58.30 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
66 Phillips, Jordan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 59.82 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
67 Berberich, Cory JR-3 McKendree 1:00.77# Illinois College Alumni Classic Feb 17, 2017
68 Kowalski, Drew FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1:01.45# Snow Bird Open Jan 21, 2017

400 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   54.30 NCAA DII Prov   57.01
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Roby, Meghan JR-3 Bellarmine 53.80 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2017
2 Heinzer, Allie FR-1 Lewis 55.83# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
3 Bradley, Isabel FR-1 Indianapolis 56.18# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
4 McSweeney, Quincy SO-2 McKendree 57.39# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
5 Ertel, Kerigan FR-1 Indianapolis 57.86# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 11, 2017
6 Reyna-Padilla, Ashley FR-1 Bellarmine 57.87# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
7 Stennis, Charlyncia FR-1 Lewis 58.00 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
8 Nieves, Tatianna SO-2 McKendree 58.17# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
9 Bos, Alison SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 58.57# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
10 Lee, Alexis SR-4 Missouri S&T 58.63# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
11 Cross, Cortney SR-4 Lewis 58.75# NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
12 Carias, Sofia FR-1 Bellarmine 58.80# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
13 Jones, Taylor JR-3 Lewis 58.97# ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
14 Yoggerst, Lexi FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 59.07# Illinois College Alumni Classic Feb 17, 2017
15 Simple, Erika SR-4 Missouri S&T 59.13# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
16 Temple, Tonyelle FR-1 William Jewell 59.25# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
17 Looman, Jordyn JR-3 McKendree 59.49 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
18 McMurchie, Sarah FR-1 Bellarmine 59.93# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
19 Schnabel, Amanda JR-3 Bellarmine 59.95 2017 Kentucky T&F Invitational Jan 13, 2017
20 Mead, Zoe JR-3 Lewis 1:00.07# NAIA Challenge Jan 21, 2017
21 Hughes, Heather JR-3 Truman 1:00.42# 2017 Jayhawk Classic Jan 26, 2017
22 Cooper, Marquita JR-3 Truman 1:01.16# 2017 Jayhawk Classic Jan 26, 2017
23 McGee, Amber SO-2 Indianapolis 1:01.50# Findlay Meet for Everyone! Feb 17, 2017
24 Neville, Nicole SR-4 Truman 1:01.73# 2017 Jayhawk Classic Jan 26, 2017
25 Trice, Sienna SR-4 Drury 1:01.84 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 10, 2016
26 Hunter, Dominique JR-3 Bellarmine 1:02.05# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 21, 2017
27 Schriever, Natalie JR-3 Missouri S&T 1:02.06# Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 27, 2017
28 Gieser, Monica JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 1:02.20# UW Parkside Ranger Opener Jan 21, 2017
29 Laubscher, Erin FR-1 McKendree 1:02.21# Illinois College Alumni Classic Feb 17, 2017
30 Berndt, Salynda SO-2 Indianapolis 1:02.81# Findlay Meet for Everyone! Feb 17, 2017
31 Knoche, Taylor JR-3 Truman 1:02.96# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 17, 2017
32 Galusha, Abbey FR-1 Lewis 1:02.99 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
33 Weichman, Megan SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 1:04.03# Snow Bird Open Jan 21, 2017
34 Jasutis, Rebecca FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 1:05.11# UW Parkside Ranger Opener Jan 21, 2017
35 Crafford, Jennifer SO-2 Indianapolis 1:05.19# Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 9, 2016
36 Schutt, Kaitlyn SR-4 McKendree 1:05.23# Illinois College Alumni Classic Feb 17, 2017
37 Zink, Nikki SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 1:05.89# Snow Bird Open Jan 21, 2017
38 Smith, Ashlyn SO-2 McKendree 1:07.89# Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
39 Renison, Haley JR-3 Lewis 1:08.82# Illiana Invitational Jan 13, 2017
40 Logsdon, Maddie SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 1:09.15# Illiana Invitational Jan 13, 2017
41 Haegele, Hanna SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 1:09.32# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
42 Breeden, Aurora SO-2 Lewis 1:09.42# ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
43 Jackson, Makayla FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 1:09.47# Indiana Wesleyan Invitational Jan 21, 2017
44 Paluszak, Danielle SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 1:09.56# Indiana Wesleyan Invitational Jan 21, 2017
45 Barrigah, Dede JR-3 Quincy 1:11.09# Jim Green Invitational Feb 4, 2017
46 Rodriguez, Elena FR-1 Quincy 1:12.86# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 17, 2017

800 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   1:49.24 NCAA DII Prov   1:53.70
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Miranda, Sergio SR-4 Lewis 1:51.14# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
2 Shearer, Logan JR-3 Missouri S&T 1:53.47# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
3 Partee, John FR-1 Lewis 1:53.64 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
4 Percy, Tyler SR-4 Missouri S&T 1:54.01# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
5 Kruse, Tyler SO-2 Southern Indiana 1:54.23 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
6 Religa, Brandon FR-1 Missouri S&T 1:54.29# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
7 Funteas Jr., Jimmy SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 1:54.58# Panther TuneUp Feb 18, 2017
8 Grau, Bastian JR-3 Southern Indiana 1:55.20# Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Open Jan 14, 2017
9 Gardewine, Andrew SO-2 McKendree 1:55.43# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
10 Pavey, Brice Truman 1:55.55# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 17, 2017
11 Broughton, Chase SR-4 Southern Indiana 1:55.62# Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Open Jan 14, 2017
12 Smith, Brandon SR-4 Indianapolis 1:55.80# Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 27, 2017
13 Staples, Alex FR-1 Missouri S&T 1:56.32 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
14 Winders, Javan FR-1 Southern Indiana 1:56.52# Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 27, 2017
15 Silvester, Almustapha SO-2 Southern Indiana 1:56.63# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
16 Elam, Alex SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 1:56.84 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
17 White, Trevor SO-2 McKendree 1:57.49# Illinois College Alumni Classic Feb 17, 2017
18 Eves, Brock FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 1:57.53# UW Parkside Ranger Opener Jan 21, 2017
19 Henderson, Mitch SO-2 Truman 1:57.59# ONU Holiday Invite Dec 9, 2016
20 Bindner, Joe SO-2 Missouri S&T 1:57.77# Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 27, 2017
21 Scott, Asher JR-3 Lewis 1:57.83# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
22 Lawrence, Darin FR-1 Southern Indiana 1:57.89# Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Open Jan 14, 2017
23 Crutcher, William FR-1 Missouri S&T 1:57.97# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 17, 2017
24 Torres, Armando SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 1:58.59# UW Parkside Ranger Opener Jan 21, 2017
25 Chan, Arthur FR-1 Lewis 1:58.63# NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
26 Kiedrowski, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 1:58.91# UW Parkside Green and White Invite Jan 28, 2017
27 Plagneux, Guillaume SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 1:59.28 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
28 Chan, Alfred SO-2 Lewis 1:59.40# NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
29 Lapsley , Demontrae FR-1 Southern Indiana 1:59.50# Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 27, 2017
30 Wielgus, Matt FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 1:59.52# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
31 Mccormick, Ross FR-1 Lewis 1:59.65# NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
32 Cecil , James JR-3 Southern Indiana 1:59.69# Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Open Jan 14, 2017
33 Krause, Ryan SO-2 McKendree 1:59.76# Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
34 Smith, Brian FR-1 Truman 2:00.05# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 11, 2017
35 Jennings, James SO-2 Missouri S&T 2:00.14 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 10, 2016
36 Deardurff, Dylan FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 2:00.55 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
37 Allen, Connor SO-2 Truman 2:00.96# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 11, 2017
37 Kleyn, Taylor SO-2 Indianapolis 2:00.96# Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 27, 2017
39 Wilkey, Nathan JR-3 Bellarmine 2:01.05# DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
40 Milhauser, Shawn SR-4 Lewis 2:01.15# NAIA Challenge Jan 21, 2017
41 Ritzi, Connor JR-3 Lewis 2:02.59# NAIA Challenge Jan 21, 2017
42 Wielant, Ethan FR-1 William Jewell 2:02.72 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
43 Anderson, Brian FR-1 Bellarmine 2:02.78# DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
44 Kaht, James JR-3 Lewis 2:02.86# NAIA Challenge Jan 21, 2017
45 Schueller, Jannik SO-2 William Jewell 2:02.87# UCM Invite Jan 20, 2017
46 Legg, Trevor FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 2:02.91# UW Parkside Ranger Opener Jan 21, 2017
47 Martinez, Jonathan FR-1 Southern Indiana 2:02.98# Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
48 Young, Michael FR-1 Truman 2:03.38# Snow Bird Open Jan 21, 2017
49 Trenhaile, Jared FR-1 Drury 2:04.19# UCM Classic Feb 17, 2017
50 Horner, Jace SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 2:04.20# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
51 Read, Aaron FR-1 Missouri S&T 2:04.40# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 17, 2017
52 Bland, Chase FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 2:04.72 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
53 Clark, Duncan FR-1 Missouri S&T 2:04.81# Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 27, 2017
54 Lutz, Noah SR-4 Southern Indiana 2:04.89# Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Open Jan 14, 2017
55 Craig, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 2:04.91# UW Parkside Ranger Opener Jan 21, 2017
56 Buettner, Austin FR-1 Bellarmine 2:05.08# '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
57 Hall, Nathan FR-1 Southern Indiana 2:05.09# Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Open Jan 14, 2017
58 Waters, Jackson SO-2 Lewis 2:05.23# NAIA Challenge Jan 21, 2017
59 Nix, Seva FR-1 Drury 2:05.26# UCM Mule Relays Feb 3, 2017
60 Poser, Gabe SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 2:05.61# UW Parkside Ranger Opener Jan 21, 2017
61 Kraus, Adam SO-2 Missouri S&T 2:05.85# Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 27, 2017
62 Way, Ryan JR-3 Drury 2:06.48# UCM Classic Feb 17, 2017
63 Galvan, Mauricio FR-1 Lewis 2:06.62# NAIA Challenge Jan 21, 2017
64 Fitzgerald, Dylan FR-1 Missouri S&T 2:07.36# UCM Invite Jan 20, 2017
65 Greathouse, Justin FR-1 Southern Indiana 2:08.21# Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Open Jan 14, 2017
66 Abrams, Alex FR-1 Truman 2:08.46# Snow Bird Open Jan 21, 2017
67 Gross, Kyle FR-1 Indianapolis 2:08.48# Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
68 Urzua, Fabiel SR-4 Lewis 2:09.44# NAIA Challenge Jan 21, 2017
69 Clark, Justyn FR-1 Indianapolis 2:09.53# Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
70 Cooper, Christopher FR-1 Lewis 2:09.68# NAIA Challenge Jan 21, 2017
71 Strong, Denver SO-2 William Jewell 2:09.80# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 17, 2017
71 Ratts, Josh FR-1 Southern Indiana 2:09.80# Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Open Jan 14, 2017
73 Gibbons, Conner JR-3 Quincy 2:09.87# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
74 Nolan , Austin FR-1 Southern Indiana 2:10.25# Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Open Jan 14, 2017
75 Timmons, Jacob JR-3 Lewis 2:10.37# NAIA Challenge Jan 21, 2017
76 Boone, Michael FR-1 Drury 2:10.48# MSSU Southern Invitational Jan 20, 2017
77 Madu, Joseph SO-2 Truman 2:10.87# Snow Bird Open Jan 21, 2017
78 Irvin, Kyle SR-4 Lewis 2:11.02# NAIA Challenge Jan 21, 2017
79 Davenport, Cole FR-1 Truman 2:11.13# Snow Bird Open Jan 21, 2017
80 Egan, Matthew JR-3 Indianapolis 2:11.52# Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
81 O'Farrell, Kyle FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 2:11.79# Jim Green Invitational Feb 4, 2017
82 Uhrich , Tyler JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 2:12.24 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
83 Scheerer, Alec FR-1 Indianapolis 2:12.50# Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
84 Bias, Wendell FR-1 Quincy 2:12.57# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 17, 2017
85 Butcher, Graham SO-2 William Jewell 2:13.05# UCM Invite Jan 20, 2017
86 Laskero, Daniel FR-1 Lewis 2:13.20# NAIA Challenge Jan 21, 2017
87 Kasten, Brock SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 2:13.49# Jim Green Invitational Feb 4, 2017
88 Slater, Hunter FR-1 Indianapolis 2:13.78# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 11, 2017
89 Carr, Andrew JR-3 Indianapolis 2:15.33# Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
90 Lule, Manuel JR-3 Lewis 2:15.80# NAIA Challenge Jan 21, 2017
91 Cook, Brady FR-1 Quincy 2:15.90# Jim Green Invitational Feb 4, 2017
92 Lamb, Jeremy FR-1 Quincy 2:16.47# Jim Green Invitational Feb 4, 2017
93 Schmillen, Levi SO-2 Lewis 2:19.38# NAIA Challenge Jan 21, 2017
94 Wendorff, Casey JR-3 Indianapolis 2:21.18# Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
95 Ajamie, Matthew FR-1 Indianapolis 2:22.76# Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 3, 2016

800 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   2:08.93 NCAA DII Prov   2:15.09
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McSweeney, Quincy SO-2 McKendree 2:09.02 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2017
2 Mead, Zoe JR-3 Lewis 2:12.68# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
3 Schuster, Sarah JR-3 Bellarmine 2:14.14# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
4 Finley, Krissy JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 2:18.63# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
5 Shaffer, Megan SO-2 Lewis 2:18.86# NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
6 Gieser, Monica JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 2:19.84# Panther TuneUp Feb 18, 2017
7 Wenzel, Mickayla SO-2 Indianapolis 2:19.95# DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
8 Bradley, Isabel FR-1 Indianapolis 2:20.53# Findlay Meet for Everyone! Feb 17, 2017
9 Crone, Erin JR-3 Bellarmine 2:20.66# '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
10 Lafayette, Ashley SO-2 Lewis 2:20.69# NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
11 Baker, Camille JR-3 Missouri S&T 2:21.27 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 9, 2016
12 Yoggerst, Lexi SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 2:21.40# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
13 Beffa, Crystal SR-4 Missouri S&T 2:21.67# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
14 Carroll, Caitlin JR-3 Bellarmine 2:22.07# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
15 Dalton, Mollie SR-4 Lewis 2:22.24# NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
16 Line, Megan SO-2 Bellarmine 2:22.47 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 11, 2017
17 Schriever, Natalie JR-3 Missouri S&T 2:22.90# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
18 Farrough, Amanda SR-4 Lewis 2:23.39# ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
19 Zuber, Sam JR-3 Bellarmine 2:23.46 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 11, 2017
20 Henrickson, Kate SO-2 Southern Indiana 2:23.76# Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
21 Jasutis, Rebecca FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 2:23.83# UW Parkside Green and White Invite Jan 28, 2017
22 Phillips, Shayna FR-1 McKendree 2:23.85# Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
23 Mala, Aurora SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 2:24.15# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
24 Barella, Elaine JR-3 William Jewell 2:24.24# UCM Invite Jan 20, 2017
25 Huskey, Kim JR-3 Missouri S&T 2:24.30# UCM Mule Relays Feb 3, 2017
26 Holm, Andrea SR-4 Lewis 2:24.73 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
27 Mayo, Delaney FR-1 William Jewell 2:25.13# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
28 Connor, Erin SR-4 Indianapolis 2:25.16# Findlay Meet for Everyone! Feb 17, 2017
29 Dzundza, Marta JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 2:25.70# Panther TuneUp Feb 18, 2017
30 Booher, Micalah SO-2 Southern Indiana 2:26.10# Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
31 Ogren, Molly JR-3 Lewis 2:26.77# NAIA Challenge Jan 21, 2017
32 Rollins, Allison SO-2 Southern Indiana 2:27.07# Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
33 Weichman, Megan SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 2:27.16# Jim Green Invitational Feb 4, 2017
34 Rohr, Olivia FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:28.16# Illinois College Alumni Classic Feb 17, 2017
35 Galusha, Abbey FR-1 Lewis 2:28.34# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
36 Johnson, Karis SR-4 McKendree 2:28.43# Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
37 Vihnanek, Emily SR-4 Lewis 2:28.48# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
38 Kammerer, Maddy FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 2:28.71# UW Parkside Ranger Opener Jan 21, 2017
39 Zink, Nikki SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 2:29.03# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
40 Lamore, Kellyn SO-2 Quincy 2:29.13# Jim Green Invitational Feb 4, 2017
41 Jones, Shannon FR-1 Truman 2:29.36# 2017 Jayhawk Classic Jan 26, 2017
42 Kerpan, Haley FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:29.70 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 11, 2017
43 Sinn, Hollie JR-3 Lewis 2:29.87# NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
44 Milheiser, Jordyn FR-1 Bellarmine 2:30.04# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
45 Burlis, Taylor SO-2 Truman 2:30.16# 2017 Jayhawk Classic Jan 26, 2017
45 Guyton, Kyndel JR-3 Bellarmine 2:30.16# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 21, 2017
47 McGlaughlin, Johnna JR-3 Drury 2:30.29# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
48 Lawhorn, Ashley FR-1 Southern Indiana 2:30.35# DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
49 Seibel, Megan SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 2:30.45# Jim Green Invitational Feb 4, 2017
50 Lofland, Kathryn SO-2 William Jewell 2:30.65# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 17, 2017
51 Jones, Hope SO-2 Southern Indiana 2:31.18# Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Open Jan 14, 2017
52 Gassie, Danielle FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 2:31.56# Panther TuneUp Feb 18, 2017
53 Sanchez, Gaby FR-1 Lewis 2:31.61# NAIA Challenge Jan 21, 2017
54 Hayden, Lauren JR-3 Bellarmine 2:32.30# '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
55 Biddle, Madeline SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 2:32.32 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
56 Lincoln, Jessica JR-3 Southern Indiana 2:32.77# Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Open Jan 14, 2017
57 Duty , Kate JR-3 Southern Indiana 2:33.25# Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Open Jan 14, 2017
58 Patton, Hannah JR-3 Indianapolis 2:33.33# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
59 Schulte, Megan SR-4 Missouri S&T 2:33.58# UCM Invite Jan 20, 2017
60 Waters, Ellie FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 2:34.18# Snow Bird Open Jan 21, 2017
61 Whitesell, Carly SR-4 Southern Indiana 2:34.21# Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Open Jan 14, 2017
62 Barton, Jessie SR-4 Drury 2:34.47 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 28, 2017
63 Bonnot, Tori SO-2 Missouri S&T 2:34.78# UCM Invite Jan 20, 2017
64 Pigg, Michelle FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 2:34.83# Panther TuneUp Feb 18, 2017
65 OchenKowski, Daria SO-2 Bellarmine 2:35.09# DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
66 Pongracz, Abby JR-3 Bellarmine 2:35.10# DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
67 Crowley, Rachael SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 2:35.17# Illinois College Alumni Classic Feb 17, 2017
68 Meehleib, Kelly SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 2:35.69# Snow Bird Open Jan 21, 2017
69 Leslie, Ashton SO-2 Quincy 2:36.08# Top Times Titan Open 2017 Jan 28, 2017
70 Bohlman, Taylor FR-1 Indianapolis 2:36.51# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 11, 2017
71 Smith, Kirby SO-2 McKendree 2:36.90# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
72 Quarton, Alexandria FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:38.04# Illinois College Alumni Classic Feb 17, 2017
73 Conner, Hannah SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 2:38.65 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 11, 2017
74 Goerger, Kristin SO-2 Missouri S&T 2:39.06# MSSU Lion Invitational Feb 10, 2017
75 Mangold, Bridgette JR-3 Bellarmine 2:39.16# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
76 Renison, Haley JR-3 Lewis 2:39.21# NAIA Challenge Jan 21, 2017
77 Burgener, Megan SR-4 Lewis 2:39.33# NAIA Challenge Jan 21, 2017
78 Marchildon, Jacqueline SR-4 Lewis 2:39.40# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
79 McLawhorn, Kaley JR-3 Lewis 2:39.43# NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
80 Malagon, Abril JR-3 Lewis 2:40.07# NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
81 Duffy, Kennedy FR-1 Missouri S&T 2:40.09# UCM Invite Jan 20, 2017
82 Holmes, Samantha Indianapolis 2:40.53# Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
83 Dishman, Shelbi JR-3 Bellarmine 2:41.09# '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
84 Burch, Sarah Indianapolis 2:41.11# Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
85 Breeden, Aurora SO-2 Lewis 2:41.27# NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
86 Jordan, Sami FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 2:41.66# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
87 Reynolds, Erin FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 2:41.75# Snow Bird Open Jan 21, 2017
88 Martin, Gabrielle FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 2:41.98# UW Parkside Green and White Invite Jan 28, 2017
89 Devries, Elizabeth FR-1 Bellarmine 2:42.32# '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
90 Haegele, Hanna SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 2:42.47# Jim Green Invitational Feb 4, 2017
91 Crafford, Jennifer SO-2 Indianapolis 2:42.94# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 21, 2017
91 Logsdon, Maddie SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 2:42.94# Illinois College Alumni Classic Feb 17, 2017
93 Liefer, Whitney FR-1 Bellarmine 2:44.45# '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
94 Lappe, Amanda SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 2:44.55# Jim Green Invitational Feb 4, 2017
95 Webb, Taylor JR-3 Bellarmine 2:45.04# '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
96 Neumayer, Laura SO-2 Bellarmine 2:45.35# '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
97 Moore, Sammie FR-1 Bellarmine 2:45.40# '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
98 Sweetland, Audrey FR-1 Bellarmine 2:45.90# DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
99 Roberts, Hannah FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:49.70# Illiana Invitational Jan 13, 2017
100 Jackson, Rachel FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 2:50.67# Jim Green Invitational Feb 4, 2017

Mile (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   4:03.36 NCAA DII Prov   4:12.43
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Broughton, Chase SR-4 Southern Indiana 4:03.86# Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
2 Grau, Bastian JR-3 Southern Indiana 4:04.55# Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
3 Miranda, Sergio SR-4 Lewis 4:07.82 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
4 Scott, Asher JR-3 Lewis 4:11.86# NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
5 Winders, Javan FR-1 Southern Indiana 4:13.18 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
6 Eves, Brock FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 4:14.04# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
7 Leet, Michael SR-4 Lewis 4:14.69# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
8 Milhauser, Shawn SR-4 Lewis 4:14.95# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
9 Dubnicka, Jake JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 4:15.32# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
10 Pavey, Brice Truman 4:15.38# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
11 Ritzi, Connor JR-3 Lewis 4:15.65 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
12 Legg, Trevor FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 4:16.21 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
13 Bindner, Joe JR-3 Missouri S&T 4:16.96# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 17, 2017
14 Eurton, Brian SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 4:18.44# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
15 Hill, Eli FR-1 Southern Indiana 4:20.28# DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
16 Rodenberg, Joshua JR-3 Bellarmine 4:20.49# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 21, 2017
17 Wilkey, Nathan JR-3 Bellarmine 4:20.59# DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
18 Reed, Peyton JR-3 Lewis 4:20.78# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
19 Drabot, Joseph SO-2 Bellarmine 4:21.19# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 21, 2017
20 Shannon, Joe SO-2 McKendree 4:21.86# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
21 Lutz, Noah SR-4 Southern Indiana 4:22.45# Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Open Jan 14, 2017
22 Kaht, James JR-3 Lewis 4:22.52# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
23 Way, Ryan JR-3 Drury 4:22.58 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 28, 2017
24 Clark, Duncan FR-1 Missouri S&T 4:22.87# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 17, 2017
25 Rodenberg, Cole SO-2 Bellarmine 4:23.42# DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
26 Cecil , James JR-3 Southern Indiana 4:23.96# Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
27 Lang, Evan SO-2 Bellarmine 4:24.18# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
28 Waters, Jackson SO-2 Lewis 4:24.52# NAIA Challenge Jan 21, 2017
29 Lawrence, Darin FR-1 Southern Indiana 4:25.16# Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Open Jan 14, 2017
30 Mccormick, Ross FR-1 Lewis 4:25.86# NAIA Challenge Jan 21, 2017
31 Timmons, Andrew JR-3 Lewis 4:26.39# NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
32 Nolan , Austin FR-1 Southern Indiana 4:26.80# Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
33 Christensen, Nick JR-3 Bellarmine 4:28.55# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 21, 2017
34 Kraus, Adam SO-2 Missouri S&T 4:28.63# Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 27, 2017
34 White, Trevor SO-2 McKendree 4:28.63# Prin Relays Jan 27, 2017
36 Kleyn, Taylor SO-2 Indianapolis 4:29.03# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 11, 2017
37 Elam, Alex SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 4:29.15# Prin Relays Jan 27, 2017
38 Poser, Gabe SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 4:29.22# ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
39 Kruse, Tyler SO-2 Southern Indiana 4:29.40# Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Open Jan 14, 2017
40 Van Dyke, Ryan SO-2 Missouri S&T 4:29.58 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 10, 2016
41 Hall, Nathan FR-1 Southern Indiana 4:30.00# Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Open Jan 14, 2017
42 Eterno, Joey FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 4:31.26# Private College Invite Jan 14, 2017
43 Greathouse, Justin FR-1 Southern Indiana 4:31.54# Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Open Jan 14, 2017
44 Galvan, Mauricio FR-1 Lewis 4:32.42# NAIA Challenge Jan 21, 2017
45 Butler, Jacob SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 4:32.50# Private College Invite Jan 14, 2017
46 Manion, Tyler SO-2 McKendree 4:32.72# Prin Relays Jan 27, 2017
47 Tinal, Hayden FR-1 Bellarmine 4:32.75# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 21, 2017
48 Walsh, Keegan SO-2 Truman 4:32.78# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 17, 2017
49 Kiedrowski, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 4:33.06# Private College Invite Jan 14, 2017
50 Hays, Justin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 4:33.26# Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 13, 2017
51 Brown, RJ FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:34.04# Snow Bird Open Jan 21, 2017
52 Hoeksema, Djurre FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:34.15 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
53 Irvin, Kyle SR-4 Lewis 4:34.94# NAIA Challenge Jan 21, 2017
54 Nix, Seva FR-1 Drury 4:35.23# MSSU Lion Invitational Feb 10, 2017
55 Fierek, Marcus SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 4:35.28 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
56 Mrotek, Kyle SO-2 Missouri S&T 4:36.09# MSSU Lion Invitational Feb 10, 2017
57 Uhrich , Tyler JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 4:36.21# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
58 Boone, Michael FR-1 Drury 4:36.46 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 28, 2017
59 Richter, Benjamin JR-3 McKendree 4:37.21# Prin Relays Jan 27, 2017
60 Miller, Quinn FR-1 Truman 4:37.86# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 17, 2017
61 Bland, Chase FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:37.88# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 17, 2017
62 Helton, Jamen SR-4 Lewis 4:38.18# NAIA Challenge Jan 21, 2017
63 Trenhaile, Jared FR-1 Drury 4:38.39# UCM Mule Relays Feb 3, 2017
64 Chan, Arthur FR-1 Lewis 4:38.90# NAIA Challenge Jan 21, 2017
65 Egan, Matthew JR-3 Indianapolis 4:39.11# DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
66 Lindelsee, Eric SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 4:39.74# UW Parkside Ranger Opener Jan 21, 2017
67 Krause, Ryan SO-2 McKendree 4:39.85# Prin Relays Jan 27, 2017
68 Fitzgerald, Dylan FR-1 Missouri S&T 4:39.89# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 17, 2017
69 Byrley, Cameron SO-2 Drury 4:40.24# UCM Mule Relays Feb 3, 2017
70 Niyork, Patrick SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 4:40.43# UW Parkside Classic Feb 4, 2017
70 Underwood, Gabriel SO-2 Missouri S&T 4:40.43# UCM Invite Jan 20, 2017
72 Cooper, Christopher FR-1 Lewis 4:40.93# ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
73 Hughes, Sean FR-1 Southern Indiana 4:41.10# DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
74 Silvester, Almustapha SO-2 Southern Indiana 4:42.23# Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Open Jan 14, 2017
75 Scheerer, Alec FR-1 Indianapolis 4:42.77# Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
76 Strong, Denver SO-2 William Jewell 4:43.33# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 17, 2017
77 Plagneux, Guillaume SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 4:43.67# Prin Relays Jan 27, 2017
78 Bird, Koby SO-2 Missouri S&T 4:44.15# UCM Invite Jan 20, 2017
79 Jennings, James SO-2 Missouri S&T 4:45.01# UCM Invite Jan 20, 2017
80 Laskero, Daniel FR-1 Lewis 4:45.06# NAIA Challenge Jan 21, 2017
81 Blanchard, Garrett FR-1 Missouri S&T 4:45.61# UCM Invite Jan 20, 2017
82 Urzua, Fabiel SR-4 Lewis 4:45.79# NAIA Challenge Jan 21, 2017
83 Orf, Nolan SO-2 Truman 4:46.15# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 17, 2017
84 Gross, Kyle FR-1 Indianapolis 4:46.16# Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
85 Martinez, Jonathan FR-1 Southern Indiana 4:46.24# Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Open Jan 14, 2017
86 Deardurff, Dylan FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:46.30# Jim Green Invitational Feb 4, 2017
87 Bramlett, Beau FR-1 Truman 4:46.79# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 17, 2017
88 Lule, Manuel JR-3 Lewis 4:49.19# NAIA Challenge Jan 21, 2017
89 Crutcher, William FR-1 Missouri S&T 4:49.46# Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 27, 2017
90 Schmillen, Levi SO-2 Lewis 4:50.11# NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
91 Ryan, Jeremy SO-2 Drury 4:50.12# UCM Classic Feb 17, 2017
92 Timmons, Jacob JR-3 Lewis 4:50.60# NAIA Challenge Jan 21, 2017
93 Craig, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 4:52.50# Private College Invite Jan 14, 2017
94 Lapsley , Demontrae FR-1 Southern Indiana 4:52.57# Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Open Jan 14, 2017
95 Kasten, Brock SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 4:52.97# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 17, 2017
96 Hopkins, Jordan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 4:53.08# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
97 Clark, Justyn FR-1 Indianapolis 4:53.28# Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
98 O'Farrell, Kyle FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:53.87# Snow Bird Open Jan 21, 2017
99 Buergler, Daniel SR-4 Indianapolis 4:56.75# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 11, 2017
100 Smith, Brandon SR-4 Indianapolis 4:56.97# Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 3, 2016

Mile (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4:47.13 NCAA DII Prov   5:01.11
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Crone, Erin JR-3 Bellarmine 4:56.96# '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
2 Farrough, Amanda SR-4 Lewis 5:01.24# ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
3 Dalton, Mollie SR-4 Lewis 5:02.37# ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
4 Shaffer, Megan SO-2 Lewis 5:03.82# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
5 Palmer, Moriah SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 5:04.54# UW Parkside Ranger Opener Jan 21, 2017
6 Schuster, Sarah JR-3 Bellarmine 5:05.21# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
7 Gawarecki, Karly SO-2 Bellarmine 5:05.31# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
8 Ogren, Molly JR-3 Lewis 5:05.76# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
9 Tarantino, Laura SR-4 Truman 5:05.88# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 17, 2017
10 Carroll, Caitlin JR-3 Bellarmine 5:06.49# DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
11 Henrickson, Kate SO-2 Southern Indiana 5:08.38# Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
12 Lafayette, Ashley SO-2 Lewis 5:11.57# ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
13 Al-Anzi, Jasmine SR-4 Indianapolis 5:12.51# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 21, 2017
14 Wenzel, Mickayla SO-2 Indianapolis 5:13.08# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
15 Peter, Cathryn SR-4 Southern Indiana 5:15.59# Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
16 Mauch, Emily SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 5:15.79# Jim Green Invitational Feb 4, 2017
17 Line, Megan SO-2 Bellarmine 5:16.42# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
18 Guyton, Kyndel JR-3 Bellarmine 5:16.66# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 21, 2017
19 Jones, Hope SO-2 Southern Indiana 5:17.19# Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Open Jan 14, 2017
20 Booher, Micalah SO-2 Southern Indiana 5:17.21# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
21 Schulte, Megan JR-3 Missouri S&T 5:17.50# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
22 Rollins, Allison SO-2 Southern Indiana 5:17.72# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
23 Finley, Krissy SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 5:17.91# Snow Bird Open Jan 21, 2017
24 Whitesell, Carly SR-4 Southern Indiana 5:18.29# Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Open Jan 14, 2017
25 Tripp, Abby SO-2 Lewis 5:19.24# NAIA Challenge Jan 21, 2017
26 Hylen, Michaela JR-3 Truman 5:19.51# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 17, 2017
27 Seibel, Megan SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 5:20.37# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
28 Sinn, Hollie JR-3 Lewis 5:20.55# NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
29 Lincoln, Jessica JR-3 Southern Indiana 5:21.20# Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Open Jan 14, 2017
30 McGlaughlin, Johnna JR-3 Drury 5:22.30# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
31 Johnson, Karis SR-4 McKendree 5:22.56 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
32 Knable, Bailey SR-4 Southern Indiana 5:22.87# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 21, 2017
33 Singleton, Alexandra FR-1 McKendree 5:26.08# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
34 Hayden, Lauren JR-3 Bellarmine 5:26.19# '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
35 Garnett, Carly FR-1 Truman 5:27.00# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 17, 2017
36 Duty , Kate JR-3 Southern Indiana 5:28.39# Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Open Jan 14, 2017
37 Rogers, Lindsay SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 5:28.94# UW Parkside Ranger Opener Jan 21, 2017
38 Barton, Jessie SR-4 Drury 5:30.16# MSSU Lion Invitational Feb 10, 2017
39 Dawson, Hannah SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 5:30.46 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
40 Bartz, Rachel SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 5:31.13 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
41 Rohr, Olivia FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 5:31.51 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 11, 2017
42 Burch, Sarah SO-2 Indianapolis 5:31.80# DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
43 Jasutis, Rebecca FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5:31.86# Private College Invite Jan 14, 2017
44 Holm, Andrea SR-4 Lewis 5:31.93# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
45 Kropid, Christina SR-4 Southern Indiana 5:32.11# Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
46 Sanchez, Gaby FR-1 Lewis 5:32.12# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
47 Pongracz, Abby JR-3 Bellarmine 5:32.41# DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
48 Dishman, Shelbi JR-3 Bellarmine 5:32.90# '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
49 Tjelmeland, Ellie FR-1 Southern Indiana 5:34.47# Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
50 Lofland, Kathryn SO-2 William Jewell 5:36.10# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
51 Bakken, Courtney FR-1 Truman 5:36.12# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 17, 2017
52 Kerpan, Haley FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 5:38.26# Titan First Chance 2016 Dec 3, 2016
53 Sennett, Rebecca FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5:38.29# Private College Invite Jan 14, 2017
54 Duffy, Kennedy FR-1 Missouri S&T 5:38.44# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 17, 2017
55 Burgener, Megan SR-4 Lewis 5:38.50# NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
56 OchenKowski, Daria SO-2 Bellarmine 5:38.60# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 11, 2017
57 Thorpe, Haley SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 5:39.12# UW Parkside Ranger Opener Jan 21, 2017
58 Morgan, Kala FR-1 Missouri S&T 5:39.42# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 17, 2017
59 Liefer, Whitney FR-1 Bellarmine 5:39.43# '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
60 Quarton, Alexandria FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 5:39.91# Titan First Chance 2016 Dec 3, 2016
61 Zimmerman, Jill SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 5:40.18# UW Parkside Ranger Opener Jan 21, 2017
62 Dzundza, Marta JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 5:40.39# UW Parkside Classic Feb 4, 2017
63 Moore, Sammie FR-1 Bellarmine 5:40.64# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 11, 2017
64 Kammerer, Maddy FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5:41.31 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
65 Ali, Peyton SO-2 McKendree 5:42.33# Prin Relays Jan 27, 2017
66 Waters, Ellie FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 5:42.46# Titan First Chance 2016 Dec 3, 2016
67 Watson, Allyson JR-3 Southern Indiana 5:42.88# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 21, 2017
68 Lawhorn, Ashley FR-1 Southern Indiana 5:43.31# Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
69 Kelley , Olivia JR-3 Southern Indiana 5:43.34# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 21, 2017
70 Renison, Haley JR-3 Lewis 5:43.71# NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
71 Bohlman, Taylor FR-1 Indianapolis 5:44.16# DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
72 McLawhorn, Kaley JR-3 Lewis 5:44.71# NAIA Challenge Jan 21, 2017
73 Haegele, Hanna SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 5:45.33# Prin Relays Jan 27, 2017
74 Coats, Miranda SO-2 Southern Indiana 5:46.19# Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
75 Zuber, Sam JR-3 Bellarmine 5:47.20# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 21, 2017
76 Bonnot, Tori SO-2 Missouri S&T 5:47.75# UCM Invite Jan 20, 2017
77 Neumayer, Laura SO-2 Bellarmine 5:48.06# '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
78 Klingenberg, Eva JR-3 Truman 5:48.29# Snow Bird Open Jan 21, 2017
79 Biddle, Madeline SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 5:48.34# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
80 Cleary, Kelsey FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 5:49.43# Titan First Chance 2016 Dec 3, 2016
81 Jordan, Sami FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 5:50.07# Titan First Chance 2016 Dec 3, 2016
82 Crowley, Rachael SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 5:50.57 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 11, 2017
83 Hays, Madison FR-1 Indianapolis 5:51.50# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 11, 2017
84 Soncasie, Victoria JR-3 Truman 5:52.36# Snow Bird Open Jan 21, 2017
85 Devries, Elizabeth FR-1 Bellarmine 5:53.92# '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
86 Webb, Taylor JR-3 Bellarmine 5:54.23# DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
87 Shroyer, Jordan FR-1 Truman 5:54.45# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 11, 2017
88 Gieser, Monica JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 5:54.70# Private College Invite Jan 14, 2017
89 Sweetland, Audrey FR-1 Bellarmine 5:55.00# DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
90 Lappe, Amanda SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 5:55.20# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 17, 2017
91 Holmes, Samantha Indianapolis 5:56.08# Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
92 Englund, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 5:58.00# Private College Invite Jan 14, 2017
93 Reynolds, Erin FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 5:59.82# Jim Green Invitational Feb 4, 2017
94 Deterding, Deanna SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 6:00.24# Prin Relays Jan 27, 2017
95 Okiishi, Jaclyn JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 6:01.05# Jim Green Invitational Feb 4, 2017
96 Volkman, Chloe FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 6:01.91# Private College Invite Jan 14, 2017
97 Kaster, Kim SO-2 Truman 6:03.01# Snow Bird Open Jan 21, 2017
98 Malagon, Abril JR-3 Lewis 6:05.28# NAIA Challenge Jan 21, 2017
99 Paneral, Jaqui SR-4 Lewis 6:07.86 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
100 Martens, Lydia SO-2 Quincy 6:14.03# Jim Green Invitational Feb 4, 2017

3000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   8:03.13 NCAA DII Prov   8:25.06
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Broughton, Chase SR-4 Southern Indiana 8:05.65 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2017
2 Grau, Bastian JR-3 Southern Indiana 8:09.76 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
3 Torres, Armando SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 8:25.26# UW Parkside Green and White Invite Jan 28, 2017
4 Miranda, Sergio SR-4 Lewis 8:25.31 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
5 Leet, Michael SR-4 Lewis 8:29.53 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
6 Cecil , James JR-3 Southern Indiana 8:30.28# Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Open Jan 14, 2017
7 Milhauser, Shawn SR-4 Lewis 8:32.60 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
8 Winders, Javan FR-1 Southern Indiana 8:33.22# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 21, 2017
9 Eurton, Brian SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 8:33.47 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
10 Reed, Peyton JR-3 Lewis 8:34.03# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
11 Lutz, Noah SR-4 Southern Indiana 8:36.54 2017 Gladstein Invitational Jan 20, 2017
11 Eves, Brock FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 8:36.54# UW Parkside Green and White Invite Jan 28, 2017
13 Hall, Nathan FR-1 Southern Indiana 8:36.75# Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
14 Hays, Justin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 8:36.85# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
15 Christensen, Nick JR-3 Bellarmine 8:37.59# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
16 Rodenberg, Joshua JR-3 Bellarmine 8:38.02# DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
17 Drabot, Joseph SO-2 Bellarmine 8:38.29# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
18 Bindner, Joe JR-3 Missouri S&T 8:39.97 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
19 Scott, Asher JR-3 Lewis 8:41.53# ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
20 Legg, Trevor FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 8:44.26# UW Parkside Green and White Invite Jan 28, 2017
21 Miller, Quinn FR-1 Truman 8:44.40# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 11, 2017
22 Waters, Jackson SO-2 Lewis 8:44.61# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
23 Hill, Eli FR-1 Southern Indiana 8:47.94# Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
24 Lang, Evan SO-2 Bellarmine 8:50.36# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
25 Eterno, Joey FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 8:50.54# Panther TuneUp Feb 18, 2017
26 Pavey, Brice Truman 8:52.32# Central College (IA) Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 3, 2016
27 Way, Ryan JR-3 Drury 8:52.64# MSSU Southern Invitational Jan 20, 2017
28 Rodenberg, Cole SO-2 Bellarmine 8:52.75# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
28 Lawrence, Darin FR-1 Southern Indiana 8:52.75 2017 Gladstein Invitational Jan 20, 2017
30 Nolan , Austin FR-1 Southern Indiana 8:53.41# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 21, 2017
31 Manion, Tyler SO-2 McKendree 8:53.79# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
32 Tinal, Hayden FR-1 Bellarmine 8:55.44# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
33 Galvan, Mauricio FR-1 Lewis 8:59.17 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
34 Richter, Benjamin JR-3 McKendree 8:59.31 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
35 Shannon, Joe SO-2 McKendree 9:01.89# Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 9, 2016
36 Kaht, James JR-3 Lewis 9:03.48 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
37 Diamond, Jack SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 9:05.44# ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
38 Greathouse, Justin FR-1 Southern Indiana 9:08.39# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 21, 2017
39 Ritzi, Connor JR-3 Lewis 9:09.13 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
40 Underwood, Gabriel SO-2 Missouri S&T 9:09.24# Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 27, 2017
41 Carr, Andrew JR-3 Indianapolis 9:11.04# DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
42 Helton, Jamen SR-4 Lewis 9:11.14 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
43 Walsh, Keegan SO-2 Truman 9:11.63# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 11, 2017
44 Elam, Alex SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 9:12.00# Snow Bird Open Jan 21, 2017
45 Brown, RJ FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 9:12.90# Prin Relays Jan 27, 2017
46 Lindelsee, Eric SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 9:12.93# UW Parkside Green and White Invite Jan 28, 2017
47 Blanchard, Garrett FR-1 Missouri S&T 9:15.45# Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 27, 2017
48 Scheerer, Alec FR-1 Indianapolis 9:16.18# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 21, 2017
49 Byrley, Cameron SO-2 Drury 9:16.69# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
50 O'Farrell, Kyle FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 9:17.50# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
51 Clark, Duncan FR-1 Missouri S&T 9:18.07# UCM Invite Jan 20, 2017
52 Savoree, Nathan SO-2 Bellarmine 9:19.30# '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
53 Hoeksema, Djurre FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 9:19.75# Prin Relays Jan 27, 2017
54 Fierek, Marcus SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 9:20.72# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
55 Ajamie, Matthew FR-1 Indianapolis 9:22.10# DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
56 Poser, Gabe SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 9:22.61# UW Parkside Green and White Invite Jan 28, 2017
57 Wendorff, Casey JR-3 Indianapolis 9:22.65# DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
58 Bird, Koby SO-2 Missouri S&T 9:23.03# MSSU Lion Invitational Feb 10, 2017
59 Laskero, Daniel FR-1 Lewis 9:23.86 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
60 Uhrich , Tyler JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 9:26.00# Prin Relays Jan 27, 2017
61 Krause, Ryan SO-2 McKendree 9:26.29# Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 9, 2016
62 Grasing, Mike SO-2 Truman 9:26.48# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 17, 2017
63 Benlamkaddem, Ihab SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 9:26.79# Indiana Wesleyan Invitational Jan 21, 2017
64 Hopkins, Jordan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 9:27.78 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
65 Barrett, Lane SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 9:28.31# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
66 Urzua, Fabiel SR-4 Lewis 9:29.89# ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
67 Decker, Jacob FR-1 Drury 9:31.51# UCM Classic Feb 17, 2017
68 Deardurff, Dylan FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 9:32.38# Prin Relays Jan 27, 2017
69 Hughes, Sean FR-1 Southern Indiana 9:33.19# Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
70 Kraus, Adam SO-2 Missouri S&T 9:34.14# UCM Invite Jan 20, 2017
71 Drescher, Jacob JR-3 Bellarmine 9:34.47# '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
72 Ryan, Jeremy SO-2 Drury 9:34.82# MSSU Southern Invitational Jan 20, 2017
73 Timmons, Jacob JR-3 Lewis 9:34.97# ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
74 Moore, Andy JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 9:35.24 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
75 Bramlett, Beau FR-1 Truman 9:39.65# Snow Bird Open Jan 21, 2017
76 Strong, Denver SO-2 William Jewell 9:40.34# UCM Mule Relays Feb 3, 2017
77 Lule, Manuel JR-3 Lewis 9:46.68 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
78 Bland, Chase FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 9:48.64# Titan First Chance 2016 Dec 3, 2016
79 Buergler, Daniel SR-4 Indianapolis 9:49.21# DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
80 Timmons, Andrew JR-3 Lewis 9:50.30# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
81 Kasten, Brock SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 9:57.35# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 17, 2017
82 Henson, Tyler JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 9:57.48# Snow Bird Open Jan 21, 2017
83 Mrotek, Kyle SO-2 Missouri S&T 9:57.58# UCM Invite Jan 20, 2017
84 Orf, Nolan SO-2 Truman 9:58.49# Snow Bird Open Jan 21, 2017
85 Slater, Hunter FR-1 Indianapolis 10:01.94# DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
86 Higgins, Michael FR-1 Lewis 10:04.45 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
87 Cooper, Christopher FR-1 Lewis 10:05.77 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
88 Plagneux, Guillaume SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 10:05.95# Snow Bird Open Jan 21, 2017
89 Jesse, Blake FR-1 Drury 10:17.60# MSSU Southern Invitational Jan 20, 2017
90 Johnson, Eric JR-3 Indianapolis 10:41.75# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 11, 2017
91 Albright, Nick FR-1 Truman 10:45.94# Snow Bird Open Jan 21, 2017
92 Rakers, Kole Missouri S&T 11:06.62# UCM Invite Jan 20, 2017

3000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   9:30.44 NCAA DII Prov   10:03.17
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Farrough, Amanda SR-4 Lewis 9:36.34 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2017
2 Crone, Erin JR-3 Bellarmine 9:57.54 2017 Kentucky T&F Invitational Jan 13, 2017
3 Palmer, Moriah SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 9:58.84# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
4 Lincoln, Jessica JR-3 Southern Indiana 10:00.14# Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
5 Gawarecki, Karly SO-2 Bellarmine 10:01.57# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
6 Jones, Hope SO-2 Southern Indiana 10:08.18# Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
7 Guyton, Kyndel JR-3 Bellarmine 10:10.77# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
8 Al-Anzi, Jasmine SR-4 Indianapolis 10:16.00# Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Open Jan 14, 2017
9 Tripp, Abby SO-2 Lewis 10:18.00# NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
10 Tarantino, Laura SR-4 Truman 10:19.35# Snow Bird Open Jan 21, 2017
11 Shaffer, Megan SO-2 Lewis 10:22.49 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
12 Mauch, Emily SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 10:22.97# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
13 Ogren, Molly JR-3 Lewis 10:23.53 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
14 Whitesell, Carly SR-4 Southern Indiana 10:24.83# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
15 Hylen, Michaela JR-3 Truman 10:25.49# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
16 Peter, Cathryn SR-4 Southern Indiana 10:27.78 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
17 Knable, Bailey SR-4 Southern Indiana 10:28.79# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
18 Duty , Kate JR-3 Southern Indiana 10:28.93# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
19 Rogers, Lindsay SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 10:29.54# UW Parkside Green and White Invite Jan 28, 2017
20 Dalton, Mollie SR-4 Lewis 10:32.12# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
21 Mijares, Alexis FR-1 William Jewell 10:36.22# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
22 Johnson, Karis SR-4 McKendree 10:37.44# Prin Relays Jan 27, 2017
23 Thiede, Nikki JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 10:38.50 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
24 Lafayette, Ashley SO-2 Lewis 10:40.42# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
25 Carroll, Caitlin JR-3 Bellarmine 10:41.45 2017 Kentucky T&F Invitational Jan 13, 2017
26 Hennessey, Megan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 10:46.41 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
27 Kammerer, Maddy FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 10:49.45# UW Parkside Green and White Invite Jan 28, 2017
28 Thorpe, Haley SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 10:50.81# UW Parkside Green and White Invite Jan 28, 2017
29 Barton, Jessie SR-4 Drury 10:51.33# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
30 Sinn, Hollie JR-3 Lewis 10:51.38 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
31 Seibel, Megan SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 10:53.49# Prin Relays Jan 27, 2017
32 Wenzel, Mickayla SO-2 Indianapolis 10:53.67# Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 27, 2017
33 Tjelmeland, Ellie FR-1 Southern Indiana 10:53.69# Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 27, 2017
34 Hayden, Lauren JR-3 Bellarmine 10:53.80 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 11, 2017
35 Englund, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 10:58.27# Panther TuneUp Feb 18, 2017
36 Booher, Micalah SO-2 Southern Indiana 10:58.44# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 21, 2017
37 Schulte, Megan SR-4 Missouri S&T 10:58.69# MSSU Lion Invitational Feb 10, 2017
38 Sennett, Rebecca FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 10:59.19# Panther TuneUp Feb 18, 2017
39 Kropid, Christina SR-4 Southern Indiana 11:02.25# Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 27, 2017
40 Dawson, Hannah SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 11:02.97# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
41 Garnett, Carly FR-1 Truman 11:05.17# 2017 Jayhawk Classic Jan 26, 2017
42 Werstler, Brooke JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 11:05.55# Indiana Wesleyan Invitational Jan 21, 2017
43 Sanchez, Gaby FR-1 Lewis 11:05.89 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
44 Dishman, Shelbi JR-3 Bellarmine 11:06.35# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 11, 2017
45 Bartz, Rachel SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 11:08.46# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
46 McGlaughlin, Johnna JR-3 Drury 11:08.70# UCM Mule Relays Feb 3, 2017
47 Klingenberg, Eva JR-3 Truman 11:10.20# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 17, 2017
48 Pongracz, Abby JR-3 Bellarmine 11:11.77# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 11, 2017
49 Watson, Allyson JR-3 Southern Indiana 11:12.02# Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
50 Zimmerman, Jill SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 11:13.03# UW Parkside Green and White Invite Jan 28, 2017
51 Dodis, Abby SR-4 Lewis 11:13.12 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
52 Duffy, Kennedy FR-1 Missouri S&T 11:13.70# Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 27, 2017
53 McClure, Megan JR-3 Quincy 11:17.34# Snow Bird Open Jan 21, 2017
54 Holmes, Samantha JR-3 Indianapolis 11:20.55# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 21, 2017
55 Wallace, Hannah SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 11:21.22# Indiana Wesleyan Invitational Jan 21, 2017
56 Morgan, Kala FR-1 Missouri S&T 11:21.31# Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 27, 2017
57 Ali, Peyton SO-2 McKendree 11:22.14# Illinois College Alumni Classic Feb 17, 2017
58 Neumayer, Laura SO-2 Bellarmine 11:23.07# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 21, 2017
59 Bareford, Rachel JR-3 Drury 11:24.32# UCM Classic Feb 17, 2017
60 Burgener, Megan SR-4 Lewis 11:24.64 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
61 Bonnot, Tori SO-2 Missouri S&T 11:24.83# Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 27, 2017
62 Coats, Miranda SO-2 Southern Indiana 11:26.94# DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
63 Kaster, Kim SO-2 Truman 11:27.92# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 17, 2017
64 Deterding, Deanna SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 11:30.45 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
65 Haegele, Hanna SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 11:31.19 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
66 OchenKowski, Daria SO-2 Bellarmine 11:31.56# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 21, 2017
67 McLawhorn, Kaley JR-3 Lewis 11:31.59 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
68 Hays, Madison FR-1 Indianapolis 11:31.60# DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
69 Kelley , Olivia JR-3 Southern Indiana 11:33.46# Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
70 Weiss, Taylor SO-2 Drury 11:35.93# MSSU Southern Invitational Jan 20, 2017
71 Liefer, Whitney FR-1 Bellarmine 11:36.43# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 21, 2017
72 Jordan, Sami FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 11:36.61# Prin Relays Jan 27, 2017
73 Moore, Sammie FR-1 Bellarmine 11:36.66# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 21, 2017
74 Quarton, Alexandria FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 11:38.23 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 11, 2017
75 Drone, Leslie FR-1 Southern Indiana 11:38.60# Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Open Jan 14, 2017
76 Burch, Sarah SO-2 Indianapolis 11:41.67# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 21, 2017
77 Soncasie, Victoria JR-3 Truman 11:41.94# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 11, 2017
78 Sweetland, Audrey FR-1 Bellarmine 11:43.80# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 11, 2017
79 Volkman, Chloe FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 11:47.44# Panther TuneUp Feb 18, 2017
80 Webb, Taylor JR-3 Bellarmine 11:47.62# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 11, 2017
81 D'Annibale, Annelise SO-2 William Jewell 11:49.35# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 17, 2017
82 Lappe, Amanda SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 11:52.42# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 17, 2017
83 Lawhorn, Ashley FR-1 Southern Indiana 11:53.70# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 21, 2017
84 Malagon, Abril JR-3 Lewis 11:55.69 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
85 Boschert, Christy FR-1 Truman 11:57.21# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 17, 2017
86 Waters, Ellie FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 11:58.11# Prin Relays Jan 27, 2017
87 Devries, Elizabeth FR-1 Bellarmine 11:58.83# Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 21, 2017
88 Reynolds, Erin FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 12:04.32# Prin Relays Jan 27, 2017
89 Paneral, Jaqui SR-4 Lewis 12:17.70# NAIA Challenge Jan 21, 2017
90 Tonnis, Callie SO-2 Indianapolis 12:19.78# Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 11, 2017
91 Hutchinson, Lindsey FR-1 Drury 12:20.79# UCM Mule Relays Feb 3, 2017
92 Okiishi, Jaclyn JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 12:25.47# Snow Bird Open Jan 21, 2017
93 Parcells, Kayci SR-4 Truman 12:40.68# Snow Bird Open Jan 21, 2017
94 Gardner, Caroline SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 13:00.06# Snow Bird Open Jan 21, 2017
95 Pepple, Gabrielle JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 13:31.63# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
96 Jackson, Rachel FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 13:36.58# Snow Bird Open Jan 21, 2017

5000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   14:04.40 NCAA DII Prov   14:44.96
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Torres, Armando SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 14:24.12 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
2 Dubnicka, Jake JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 14:41.25# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
3 Lutz, Noah SR-4 Southern Indiana 14:42.82# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
4 Hays, Justin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 14:45.84 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
5 Christensen, Nick JR-3 Bellarmine 14:46.68# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
6 Reed, Peyton JR-3 Lewis 14:52.31 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
7 Cecil , James JR-3 Southern Indiana 14:53.83 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
8 Lang, Evan SO-2 Bellarmine 14:58.49# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
9 Drabot, Joseph SO-2 Bellarmine 15:09.96 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
10 Hall, Nathan FR-1 Southern Indiana 15:10.00 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
11 Nolan , Austin FR-1 Southern Indiana 15:16.26# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
12 Waters, Jackson SO-2 Lewis 15:18.02# NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
13 Hill, Eli FR-1 Southern Indiana 15:18.59 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
14 Eterno, Joey FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 15:24.62# UW Parkside Classic Feb 4, 2017
15 Tinal, Hayden FR-1 Bellarmine 15:26.78# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
16 Helton, Jamen SR-4 Lewis 15:29.51# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
17 Scheerer, Alec FR-1 Indianapolis 15:31.28 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
18 Galvan, Mauricio FR-1 Lewis 15:33.55# NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
19 Laskero, Daniel FR-1 Lewis 15:35.46# NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
20 Greathouse, Justin FR-1 Southern Indiana 15:36.67# DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
21 Lindelsee, Eric SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 15:41.77 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
22 Richter, Benjamin JR-3 McKendree 15:43.53# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
23 Hoeksema, Djurre FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 15:50.08# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
24 Blanchard, Garrett FR-1 Missouri S&T 16:01.07# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 17, 2017
25 Underwood, Gabriel SO-2 Missouri S&T 16:11.74# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 17, 2017
26 Ryan, Jeremy SO-2 Drury 16:12.00# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
27 Lule, Manuel JR-3 Lewis 16:13.47# ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
28 Moore, Andy JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 16:15.03 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
29 Manion, Tyler SO-2 McKendree 16:16.63# Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 9, 2016
30 Byrley, Cameron SO-2 Drury 16:19.00 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 28, 2017
31 Wendorff, Casey JR-3 Indianapolis 16:25.28 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
32 Drescher, Jacob JR-3 Bellarmine 16:25.80# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
33 Bird, Koby SO-2 Missouri S&T 16:27.72# Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 17, 2017
34 Carr, Andrew JR-3 Indianapolis 16:30.00# Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 27, 2017
35 Benlamkaddem, Ihab SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 16:31.41# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
36 Decker, Jacob FR-1 Drury 16:33.08# MSSU Lion Invitational Feb 10, 2017
37 Savoree, Nathan SO-2 Bellarmine 16:34.01# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
38 Arcara, Zak SR-4 Lewis 16:34.04# ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
39 Uhrich , Tyler JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 16:41.12# Jim Green Invitational Feb 4, 2017
40 Brown, RJ FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 16:43.78# Prin Relays Jan 27, 2017
41 Bramlett, Beau FR-1 Truman 16:48.60# Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
42 Deardurff, Dylan FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 16:50.54# Prin Relays Jan 27, 2017
43 Orf, Nolan SO-2 Truman 16:56.02# Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
44 O'Farrell, Kyle FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 17:02.06# Prin Relays Jan 27, 2017
45 Henson, Tyler JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 17:06.78# Jim Green Invitational Feb 4, 2017
46 Kasten, Brock SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 17:24.38# Prin Relays Jan 27, 2017
47 Bland, Chase FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 17:35.31# Prin Relays Jan 27, 2017
48 Albright, Nick FR-1 Truman 17:57.51# Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
49 Wright, Devan SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 20:36.13# Prin Relays Jan 27, 2017

5000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   16:35.00 NCAA DII Prov   17:28.78
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Palmer, Moriah SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 16:45.61 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 2, 2016
2 Jones, Hope SO-2 Southern Indiana 17:13.05# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
3 Gawarecki, Karly SO-2 Bellarmine 17:24.52# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
4 Tarantino, Laura SR-4 Truman 17:27.46# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
5 Tripp, Abby SO-2 Lewis 17:34.08# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
6 Rogers, Lindsay SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 17:35.49# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
7 Al-Anzi, Jasmine SR-4 Indianapolis 17:39.39# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
8 Lincoln, Jessica JR-3 Southern Indiana 17:48.53 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
9 Guyton, Kyndel JR-3 Bellarmine 17:52.83# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
10 Mauch, Emily SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 18:17.62# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
11 Whitesell, Carly SR-4 Southern Indiana 18:20.46# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
12 Tjelmeland, Ellie FR-1 Southern Indiana 18:25.59 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
13 Knable, Bailey SR-4 Southern Indiana 18:27.42 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
14 Hennessey, Megan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 18:36.39# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
15 Booher, Micalah SO-2 Southern Indiana 18:38.78 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
16 Garnett, Carly FR-1 Truman 18:38.98# Jim Green Invitational Feb 4, 2017
17 Klingenberg, Eva JR-3 Truman 18:39.00# Jim Green Invitational Feb 4, 2017
18 Thorpe, Haley SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 18:44.05# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
19 Zimmerman, Jill SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 18:50.34# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
20 Dodis, Abby SR-4 Lewis 18:54.64# ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
21 Werstler, Brooke JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 18:58.65# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
22 Duty , Kate JR-3 Southern Indiana 19:03.86 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
23 Deterding, Deanna SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 19:06.00# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
24 Holmes, Samantha JR-3 Indianapolis 19:09.74 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
25 Kaster, Kim SO-2 Truman 19:14.60# Jim Green Invitational Feb 4, 2017
26 Seibel, Megan SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 19:14.64# Prin Relays Jan 27, 2017
27 Sennett, Rebecca FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 19:16.35# UW Parkside Classic Feb 4, 2017
28 Neumayer, Laura SO-2 Bellarmine 19:16.41 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
29 Bareford, Rachel JR-3 Drury 19:19.51 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 28, 2017
30 Kropid, Christina SR-4 Southern Indiana 19:21.57# DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
31 Ali, Peyton SO-2 McKendree 19:28.45# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
32 Englund, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 19:29.48# UW Parkside Classic Feb 4, 2017
33 Dishman, Shelbi JR-3 Bellarmine 19:39.08# DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
34 Duffy, Kennedy FR-1 Missouri S&T 19:42.93 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
34 Poehler, Hollie FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 19:42.93 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
36 Moore, Sammie FR-1 Bellarmine 19:43.58# DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
37 Kelley , Olivia JR-3 Southern Indiana 19:51.65# DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
38 Boschert, Christy FR-1 Truman 19:53.11# Jim Green Invitational Feb 4, 2017
39 Jordan, Sami FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 19:56.25# Prin Relays Jan 27, 2017
40 Burch, Sarah SO-2 Indianapolis 19:57.96 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
41 Haegele, Hanna SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 20:00.23# Prin Relays Jan 27, 2017
42 Weiss, Taylor SO-2 Drury 20:04.87 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 28, 2017
43 Liefer, Whitney FR-1 Bellarmine 20:05.18# DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
44 Devries, Elizabeth FR-1 Bellarmine 20:06.02# DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
45 Watson, Allyson JR-3 Southern Indiana 20:07.27# DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
46 Wallace, Hannah SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 20:08.06# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
47 Lappe, Amanda SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 20:50.28# Prin Relays Jan 27, 2017
48 Tonnis, Callie SO-2 Indianapolis 20:54.70# DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
49 Reynolds, Erin FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 21:05.85# Prin Relays Jan 27, 2017
50 Volkman, Chloe FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 21:10.08# UW Parkside Classic Feb 4, 2017
51 Paneral, Jaqui SR-4 Lewis 21:18.65# ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
52 Parcells, Kayci SR-4 Truman 21:22.15# Jim Green Invitational Feb 4, 2017

60 Hurdles (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   7.89 NCAA DII Prov   8.27
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Alexander, Blake SR-4 William Jewell 7.93 GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
2 Matthews, Treyvon FR-1 Indianapolis 7.97 GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
3 Fix, Matthew SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 8.16 GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
4 Craig, Dominique SO-2 Indianapolis 8.17 GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
4 Bailey, Shabari JR-3 Lewis 8.17 GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
6 Stidd, Eli SR-4 Indianapolis 8.27 Ohio State College/University Tune-up Invitational Feb 17, 2017
7 Holesinger, Bryce JR-3 Lewis 8.31 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
8 Thompson, Sean FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 8.40 GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
9 Gayfield, Tahj SO-2 Truman 8.49 Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 11, 2017
9 Tucker, Anthony FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 8.49 Indiana Wesleyan Invitational Jan 21, 2017
11 Bokodi, Samuel JR-3 Indianapolis 8.52 Findlay Meet for Everyone! Feb 17, 2017
12 Stone, Ben FR-1 Bellarmine 8.53 DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
13 Washington, Jimmie FR-1 Missouri S&T 8.55 Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 27, 2017
14 Arzu, Darren FR-1 McKendree 8.58 GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
15 John, Mervyn JR-3 Lewis 8.64 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 2, 2016
16 Oswalt, Trace JR-3 Indianapolis 8.65 Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 11, 2017
17 Jen, Kyle FR-1 Indianapolis 8.67 GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
18 Kittridge, Andrew SR-4 Indianapolis 8.68 GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
19 King, Trevor SR-4 Missouri S&T 8.74 GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
20 McCabe, Keegan JR-3 Truman 8.77 GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
21 Ferguson-Cooper, Chaaz FR-1 Drury 8.82 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 10, 2016
22 Jackson, David SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 8.96 GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
23 Holley, Marcus SO-2 Lewis 9.00(55) Illiana Invitational Jan 13, 2017
24 Dorris, Matthew SR-4 Indianapolis 9.01 GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
25 Engelhardt, Cameron SO-2 Indianapolis 9.23 Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 9, 2016
26 Buck, Ezekiel FR-1 Missouri S&T 9.30 GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
27 Rose, Jesse FR-1 William Jewell 9.45 Central College (IA) Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 3, 2016
27 Foster, Daquan JR-3 Southern Indiana 9.45 Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 27, 2017
29 Smith, Sheaffer FR-1 Missouri S&T 9.54 MSSU Lion Invitational Feb 10, 2017
30 Bustamante, Nathan FR-1 Missouri S&T 9.66 MSSU Lion Invitational Feb 10, 2017
31 Hoffman, Ryan FR-1 William Jewell 9.73 GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
32 Buelsing, William SR-4 Indianapolis 9.88 GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
33 Butcher, Graham SO-2 William Jewell 10.15 MSSU Lion Invitational Feb 10, 2017
34 Gibson , Daniel SO-2 Southern Indiana 10.78 GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
35 Sevitz, Brandon SR-4 Indianapolis 10.85 GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
36 Kowalski, Drew FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 11.09 Prin Relays Jan 27, 2017
37 Goodwin, Kyle FR-1 Lewis 11.53 UNK Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 9, 2016

60 Hurdles (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   8.33 NCAA DII Prov   8.84
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schnabel, Amanda JR-3 Bellarmine 8.78 '17 Engineer Invitational Jan 28, 2017
2 Ertel, Kerigan FR-1 Indianapolis 8.83 2017 Hoosier Hills Feb 10, 2017
3 Ataessien, Joelle FR-1 Lewis 8.85 GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
4 Jones, Ciara JR-3 McKendree 8.92 GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
5 Baker, Camille JR-3 Missouri S&T 8.95 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 9, 2016
6 Massey, Anne JR-3 Missouri S&T 9.04 GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
7 Clark-Jordan, Azana FR-1 Lewis 9.15 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
7 Martin , Jenna SR-4 Southern Indiana 9.15 GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
9 Jackson, Constance FR-1 Truman 9.23 ONU Holiday Invite Dec 9, 2016
10 Breault, Kaley SO-2 Truman 9.38 GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
11 Calcara, Melissa JR-3 McKendree 9.39 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
12 Mangold, Bridgette JR-3 Bellarmine 9.44 GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
13 Schriever, Natalie JR-3 Missouri S&T 9.52 GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
14 Marchildon, Jacqueline SR-4 Lewis 9.53 NCC Cardinal Classic Feb 17, 2017
15 Sangster, Julia JR-3 McKendree 9.56 Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
16 Trice, Sienna SR-4 Drury 9.61 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 10, 2016
17 Milheiser, Jordyn FR-1 Bellarmine 9.63 GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
18 Eichholz, Katie SO-2 Truman 9.64 2017 Jayhawk Classic Jan 26, 2017
19 Temple, Tonyelle FR-1 William Jewell 9.71 GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
20 Patton, Hannah JR-3 Indianapolis 9.72 GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
21 Beck, Erica SR-4 Truman 9.77 GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
22 Smith, Kirby SO-2 McKendree 9.99 GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
23 Cherveny, Margaret FR-1 Bellarmine 10.17 Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 21, 2017
24 Paluszak, Danielle SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 10.33 Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 13, 2017
25 Galusha, Abbey FR-1 Lewis 10.42 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
26 Smith, Taylor FR-1 Missouri S&T 10.45 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 10, 2016
27 Porter, Mercedes JR-3 Lewis 10.48(55) Illiana Invitational Jan 13, 2017
28 Vihnanek, Emily SR-4 Lewis 10.49 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 2, 2016
29 Krause, Kelsey FR-1 Drury 10.51 UCM Mule Relays Feb 3, 2017
30 Zink, Nikki SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 11.05 GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
31 Kozielski, Sylvia FR-1 Lewis 11.29 UNK Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 9, 2016
32 Crafford, Jennifer SO-2 Indianapolis 11.31 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2017
33 Croy, Courtney SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 11.94 Snow Bird Open Jan 21, 2017
34 Keeney, Hannah FR-1 William Jewell 12.19 GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017

Distance Medley Relay (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   11:33.60 NCAA DII Prov   12:10.84
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bellarmine 11:44.15# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
2 Lewis 11:50.32# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
3 McKendree 12:09.40# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
4 Southern Indiana 12:35.29# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
5 Truman 12:41.58# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
6 Illinois-Springfield 12:45.84# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
7 Wis.-Parkside 12:50.41# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
8 Missouri S&T 12:53.39# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
9 Maryville (Mo.) 13:01.42# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
10 Indianapolis 13:13.39# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
11 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 13:22.35# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
12 Quincy 13:43.07# GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017

High Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   2.17m NCAA DII Prov   2.03m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gray, Rhashad JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 2.05m 6' 8.75" GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
2 Lyons, Michael FR-1 Lewis 2.02m 6' 7.5" GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
2 Riddle, Tevin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 2.02m 6' 7.5" GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
4 Crone, Bailey FR-1 Missouri S&T 2.01m 6' 7" MSSU Lion Invitational Feb 10, 2017
5 Robles, Alexie SO-2 Bellarmine 2.00m 6' 6.75" DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
6 Moehlenbrock, Luke JR-3 Missouri S&T 1.99m 6' 6.25" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 10, 2016
7 Boner, Collin JR-3 Missouri S&T 1.96m 6' 5" GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
8 Sands, Dainan SO-2 Lewis 1.93m 6' 4" GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
9 Haynes, Davon FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 1.90m 6' 2.75" Indiana Wesleyan Invitational Jan 21, 2017
10 King, Trevor SR-4 Missouri S&T 1.89m 6' 2.25" GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
11 Oswalt, Trace JR-3 Indianapolis 1.85m 6' 0.75" IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2017
12 Buck, Ezekiel FR-1 Missouri S&T 1.83m 6' 0" GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
12 Stone, Ben FR-1 Bellarmine 1.83m 6' 0" GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
14 Snow, Ethan FR-1 McKendree 1.82m 5' 11.5" Prin Relays Jan 27, 2017
15 Holesinger, Bryce JR-3 Lewis 1.80m 5' 10.75" GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
16 Cornett, Matthew FR-1 Indianapolis 1.78m 5' 10" Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 27, 2017
17 Jones, Jett FR-1 Quincy 1.75m 5' 8.75" Jim Green Invitational Feb 4, 2017
17 Troutman, Jacob SO-2 McKendree 1.75m 5' 8.75" GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
19 Simic, Zachary FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 1.73m 5' 8" Northwest Ohio Invitational Jan 13, 2017
19 Dorris, Matthew SR-4 Indianapolis 1.73m 5' 8" Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 27, 2017
21 Holley, Marcus SO-2 Lewis 1.71m 5' 7.25" Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
21 Gibson , Daniel SO-2 Southern Indiana 1.71m 5' 7.25" GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
21 Butcher, Graham SO-2 William Jewell 1.71m 5' 7.25" GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
24 Rose, Jesse FR-1 William Jewell 1.67m 5' 5.75" UCM Mule Relays Feb 3, 2017
25 Hoffman, Ryan FR-1 William Jewell 1.65m 5' 5" GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
25 Ayers, Landon FR-1 Quincy 1.65m 5' 5" Jim Green Invitational Feb 4, 2017
27 Buelsing, William SR-4 Indianapolis 1.61m 5' 3.25" Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 27, 2017
28 Smith, Sheaffer FR-1 Missouri S&T 1.56m 5' 1.25" GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
29 Bustamante, Nathan FR-1 Missouri S&T 1.50m 4' 11" GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
29 Sevitz, Brandon SR-4 Indianapolis 1.50m 4' 11" GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
29 Goodwin, Kyle FR-1 Lewis 1.50m 4' 11" UNK Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 9, 2016

High Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   1.78m NCAA DII Prov   1.65m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Rhymer-Stuart, Yashira SO-2 Bellarmine 1.72m 5' 7.75" Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
2 Ruszkowski, Skyler SO-2 Missouri S&T 1.71m 5' 7.25" Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 17, 2017
3 Cornett, Sydney SR-4 Truman 1.68m 5' 6" GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
4 Baker, Camille JR-3 Missouri S&T 1.65m 5' 5" UCM Invite Jan 20, 2017
5 Mourey, Shelby FR-1 McKendree 1.63m 5' 4.25" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 10, 2016
6 Miller, Deju FR-1 Indianapolis 1.62m 5' 3.75" Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 27, 2017
6 Massey, Anne JR-3 Missouri S&T 1.62m 5' 3.75" GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
8 Nuckolls, Joselyn FR-1 William Jewell 1.60m 5' 3" UCM Invite Jan 20, 2017
9 Neubauer, Holly SR-4 Truman 1.57m 5' 1.75" GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
9 Vihnanek, Emily SR-4 Lewis 1.57m 5' 1.75" ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
9 Tompkins, Kaci Indianapolis 1.57m 5' 1.75" Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
12 Beck, Erica SR-4 Truman 1.56m 5' 1.25" Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 17, 2017
13 Marchildon, Jacqueline SR-4 Lewis 1.55m 5' 1" UNK Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 9, 2016
13 Eichholz, Katie SO-2 Truman 1.55m 5' 1" Snow Bird Open Jan 21, 2017
15 Eaker, Danika FR-1 Truman 1.52m 4' 11.75" GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
15 Croy, Courtney SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 1.52m 4' 11.75" GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
17 Zimmerle, Allison SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 1.50m 4' 11" Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
17 Wright, Julia SO-2 Indianapolis 1.50m 4' 11" IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2017
19 Schriever, Natalie JR-3 Missouri S&T 1.48m 4' 10.25" UCM Mule Relays Feb 3, 2017
19 Mangold, Bridgette JR-3 Bellarmine 1.48m 4' 10.25" GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
21 Crafford, Jennifer Indianapolis 1.47m 4' 9.75" Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
21 Milheiser, Jordyn FR-1 Bellarmine 1.47m 4' 9.75" Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
23 Galusha, Abbey FR-1 Lewis 1.43m 4' 8.25" UNK Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 9, 2016
24 Porter, Mercedes JR-3 Lewis 1.42m 4' 7.75" GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
25 Smith, Kirby SO-2 McKendree 1.40m 4' 7" Illinois College Alumni Classic Feb 17, 2017
25 Keeney, Hannah FR-1 William Jewell 1.40m 4' 7" UCM Invite Jan 20, 2017
27 Patton, Hannah JR-3 Indianapolis 1.39m 4' 6.75" GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
28 Cherveny, Margaret FR-1 Bellarmine 1.37m 4' 6" Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 9, 2016
29 Hubbard, Susie Quincy 1.35m 4' 5" Jim Green Invitational Feb 4, 2017
30 Zink, Nikki SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 1.33m 4' 4.25" Prin Relays Jan 27, 2017

Pole Vault (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   5.20m NCAA DII Prov   4.66m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Holley, Marcus SO-2 Lewis 4.66m 15' 3.5" UNK Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 9, 2016
2 Stone, Ben FR-1 Bellarmine 4.61m 15' 1.5" GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
2 Brown, Kyle FR-1 Lewis 4.61m 15' 1.5" GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 28, 2017
4 Holesinger, Bryce JR-3 Lewis 4.60m 15' 1" GVSU Holiday Open Dec 2, 2016
5 Kimball, Brandon FR-1 Missouri S&T 4.58m 15' 0.25" Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 17, 2017
6 Wolke, Monte SO-2 McKendree 4.52m 14' 10" GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
7 Castro, Richie JR-3 Lewis 4.50m 14' 9" ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
8 Buck, Ezekiel FR-1 Missouri S&T 4.45m 14' 7.25" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 9, 2016
8 Smith, Sheaffer FR-1 Missouri S&T 4.45m 14' 7.25" UCM Invite Jan 20, 2017
10 Bustamante, Nathan FR-1 Missouri S&T 4.40m 14' 5.25" MSSU Lion Invitational Feb 10, 2017
11 Herbert, Eric JR-3 Lewis 4.37m 14' 4" GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
12 King, Trevor SR-4 Missouri S&T 4.31m 14' 1.75" GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
13 Laird, Blake FR-1 Truman 4.25m 13' 11.25" Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 11, 2017
13 Horn, Alex SO-2 Truman 4.25m 13' 11.25" Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 11, 2017
13 Hodges, Ben JR-3 Indianapolis 4.25m 13' 11.25" Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 11, 2017
16 Kowalski, Drew FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 3.95m 12' 11.5" Snow Bird Open Jan 21, 2017
17 Buelsing, William Indianapolis 3.91m 12' 10" Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
18 McDermott, Joseph JR-3 Lewis 3.77m 12' 4.5" GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
19 Mattis, Isaac SR-4 William Jewell 3.70m 12' 1.5" Central College (IA) Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 3, 2016
20 Gibson , Daniel SO-2 Southern Indiana 3.65m 11' 11.75" DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 18, 2017
21 Dorris, Matthew SR-4 Indianapolis 3.53m 11' 7" Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 27, 2017
22 Castelllanos, Sergio FR-1 Indianapolis 3.45m 11' 3.75" IWU Midwest Classic Feb 4, 2017
23 Oswalt, Trace JR-3 Indianapolis 3.41m 11' 2.25" GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
23 Hoffman, Ryan FR-1 William Jewell 3.41m 11' 2.25" GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
25 Butcher, Graham SO-2 William Jewell 3.00m 9' 10" MSSU Lion Invitational Feb 10, 2017
26 Sevitz, Brandon SR-4 Indianapolis 2.71m 8' 10.75" GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
27 Rose, Jesse FR-1 William Jewell 2.61m 8' 6.75" GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
28 Goodwin, Kyle FR-1 Lewis 2.46m 8' 0.75" UNK Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 9, 2016

Pole Vault (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4.05m NCAA DII Prov   3.55m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Wetzel, Amanda SO-2 Missouri S&T 3.87m 12' 8.25" GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
2 Mangold, Bridgette JR-3 Bellarmine 3.71m 12' 2" GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 11, 2017
3 Marchildon, Jacqueline SR-4 Lewis 3.57m 11' 8.5" ChicagoLand Championships Feb 10, 2017
4 Mangold, Camille FR-1 Bellarmine 3.50m 11' 5.75" 2017 Kentucky T&F Invitational Jan 13, 2017
5 Raderstorf, Lydia SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 3.47m 11' 4.5" GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
6 Weiland, Chelsea SR-4 Indianapolis 3.37m 11' 0.75" GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
7 Palmer, Dilan SO-2 Indianapolis 3.25m 10' 8" Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 9, 2016
7 Harris, Abby SR-4 Bellarmine 3.25m 10' 8" Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 9, 2016
9 Arriaga, Angelica JR-3 Lewis 3.20m 10' 6" Illiana Invitational Jan 13, 2017
10 Juricic, Mackenzie SO-2 Lewis 3.17m 10' 4.75" GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
10 Blair, Crystal SR-4 Southern Indiana 3.17m 10' 4.75" GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
12 Sells, Hannah FR-1 Truman 3.05m 10' 0" Snow Bird Open Jan 21, 2017
13 Metz, Kristina FR-1 Bellarmine 2.95m 9' 8" Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 21, 2017
14 Mahoney, Caitlyn SO-2 Truman 2.90m 9' 6.25" Snow Bird Open Jan 21, 2017
15 Smith , Rylie FR-1 Southern Indiana 2.89m 9' 5.75" Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Open Jan 14, 2017
16 Forrester, Rachel SO-2 William Jewell 2.80m 9' 2.25" Central College (IA) Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 3, 2016

Long Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   7.60m NCAA DII Prov   7.08m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Haynes, Davon FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 7.21m 23' 8" GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
2 Smith, Joshua FR-1 Lewis 7.08m 23' 2.75" NAIA Challenge Jan 21, 2017
3 Thompson, Phil JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 7.05m 23' 1.75" GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
3 Stewart, Tavian FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 7.05m 23' 1.75" UW Parkside Ranger Opener Jan 21, 2017
5 Rodriguez, Dane FR-1 Missouri S&T 6.98m 22' 11" Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 17, 2017
6 Oswalt, Trace JR-3 Indianapolis 6.86m 22' 6.25" GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
7 Moore, Os SO-2 McKendree 6.81m 22' 4.25" GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
8 Waters, Lafayette SO-2 McKendree 6.80m 22' 3.75" 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
9 John, Mervyn JR-3 Lewis 6.76m 22' 2.25" Illiana Invitational Jan 13, 2017
10 McFadden, Darryl JR-3 Lewis 6.64m 21' 9.5" Illiana Invitational Jan 13, 2017
11 Troutman, Jacob SO-2 McKendree 6.61m 21' 8.25" GLVC Championships Feb 25, 2017
12 Hackamack, Brandon FR-1 Truman 6.59m 21' 7.5" Snow Bird Open Jan 21, 2017
12 Carson, Malik SO-2 Lewis 6.59m 21' 7.5" Illiana Invitational Jan 13, 2017
12 Robles, Alexie SO-2 Bellarmine 6.59m 21' 7.5" Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
12 Holesinger, Bryce JR-3 Lewis 6.59m 21' 7.5" UNK Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 9, 2016
16 Reed, Jake SO-2 Lewis 6.57m 21' 6.75" NAIA Challenge Jan 21, 2017
16 Lyons, Michael FR-1 Lewis 6.57m 21' 6.75" Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
18 Crone, Bailey FR-1 Missouri S&T 6.54m 21' 5.5" Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 27, 2017
19 Holley, Marcus SO-2 Lewis 6.48m 21' 3.25" UNK Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 9, 2016
20 Wright , Jeremiah FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 6.43m <