IIAC Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wheatley, Emmitt SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 6.94 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
2 Harrington, Denison FR-1 Wartburg 7.00 UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2017
3 Tupper, Travis JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 7.01 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2017
3 Timmons, Craig SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.01 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
5 Kalinay, Dylan JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 7.02(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Dostal, Brennan JR-3 Buena Vista 7.04(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Wimbish, Justin JR-3 Central College 7.06 Central College (IA) Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 3, 2016
8 Morris, Malik JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.11 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
8 Pointer, Colfay FR-1 Dubuque 7.11(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 3, 2016
10 Ellis, Isaiah SO-2 Dubuque 7.12(55) Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
10 Marcinkus, Nick FR-1 Loras 7.12(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 3, 2016
10 Herzog, Alex FR-1 Wartburg 7.12 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
10 Booth, DeVon FR-1 Dubuque 7.12(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 3, 2016
14 Mamer, Mamer SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.14 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2017
15 Tufte, Tate SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 7.15 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2017
16 Escotto, Alexies JR-3 Wartburg 7.16 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
17 Koko, Mamoon FR-1 Wartburg 7.17 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
17 Beaton , Jacob FR-1 Loras 7.17(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Rattenborg, Colby Loras 7.18 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
19 Polite, Nikolas FR-1 Buena Vista 7.18 Dennis Young Classic Jan 27, 2017
19 Bass, Dexter SR-4 Wartburg 7.18 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
19 Jennings, Caleb SO-2 Central College 7.18 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual Feb 17, 2017
23 Gray, Clayton JR-3 Dubuque 7.19 UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2017
24 Asante-Apeatu, Nana Anim FR-1 Luther 7.20(55) Luther Alumni Meet Feb 4, 2017
24 Wicks, Kirk SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 7.20 Central College (IA) Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 3, 2016
26 Catchings, Clevon SO-2 Coe 7.21(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
26 Anderlik, Justin SR-4 Wartburg 7.21 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
28 Kind, Ryan SO-2 Dubuque 7.22(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
28 Riley, Chuck SO-2 Wartburg 7.22 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
30 Nissen, Zach JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 7.24 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual Feb 17, 2017
30 Wetterling, Chase SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 7.24 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2017
32 Morrison, Tyson FR-1 Loras 7.26(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
33 Vander Linden, Derrick FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.28(55) 2017 NWU Open Feb 17, 2017
34 Duehr, Joe FR-1 Wartburg 7.29 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
34 Frazier, Isaac SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 7.29(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
36 Kamara, Mohamed FR-1 Dubuque 7.30(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 3, 2016
36 Nelson, Cooper SR-4 Luther 7.30(55) Luther Alumni Meet Feb 4, 2017
38 Kean, Sawyer SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.31(55) 2017 NWU Open Feb 17, 2017
38 Daniels, Will FR-1 Central College 7.31(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
40 Cushion-Lewis, Maurice FR-1 Dubuque 7.33 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
41 Wissing, Kevin FR-1 Dubuque 7.34 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 21, 2017
42 Penberthy, Stephon FR-1 Wartburg 7.36 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
42 Coffin, Dylan FR-1 Buena Vista 7.36 DWU Alumni Open Feb 4, 2017
42 Kane, Elijah JR-3 Luther 7.36(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
45 Smith, Noah FR-1 Loras 7.37(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
45 Zweifel, Keagan FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 7.37 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual Feb 17, 2017
47 Ofosu, Aaron JR-3 Dubuque 7.38(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 3, 2016
48 Heetland, Dylan FR-1 Central College 7.39(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
49 Oshinbanjo, Temitope FR-1 Dubuque 7.40(55) Sol Butler Classic Jan 14, 2017
50 Valant, Neal Dubuque 7.42 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
50 Vittetoe, Troy JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 7.42 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual Feb 17, 2017
50 Kruse, Ryan JR-3 Central College 7.42(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
50 Scott, Shamari FR-1 Loras 7.42(55) Sol Butler Classic Jan 14, 2017
54 Cuvelier, Ben JR-3 Wartburg 7.43(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
55 Mentzer, Jacob JR-3 Dubuque 7.44(55) Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
55 Lambert, Quon FR-1 Luther 7.44(55) Luther Alumni Meet Feb 4, 2017
55 Lewin, Connor FR-1 Central College 7.44 Central College Dutch Athletics Classic Jan 21, 2017
58 Ball, Chris Loras 7.46 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
59 Fowler, Tyler Dubuque 7.47 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
59 Richmond, Ryan JR-3 Wartburg 7.47 Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 21, 2017
61 Woods, Jordon FR-1 Central College 7.48 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual Feb 17, 2017
62 Harper, Demetrius Coe 7.49 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
63 Pond, Jordan FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.50(55) 2017 NWU Open Feb 17, 2017
63 Lopez, Joel FR-1 Dubuque 7.50(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 3, 2016
65 Adkins, Steven SO-2 Central College 7.51 Central College (IA) Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 3, 2016
65 Woods, Riley SO-2 Wartburg 7.51 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
67 Iversen, Reese JR-3 Central College 7.52 Central College Dutch Athletics Classic Jan 21, 2017
67 Moody, Gerrand JR-3 Loras 7.52(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 3, 2016
69 Cavanaugh, Brad Loras 7.53 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
69 Jennings, Trey Dubuque 7.53 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
69 Johnson, Max SO-2 Coe 7.53 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
69 Manternach, Chad FR-1 Dubuque 7.53 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 21, 2017
73 Boswell, Ryan SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.54(55) 2017 NWU Open Feb 17, 2017
73 Lightfoot, Malik FR-1 Dubuque 7.54(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 3, 2016
75 Ball, Thomas SO-2 Loras 7.56 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
76 Raymond, Riley FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.57(55) 2017 NWU Open Feb 17, 2017
77 Tauber, Cal JR-3 Wartburg 7.60 Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 21, 2017
77 Dredge, Tyler FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 7.60 2017 Jack Jennett Open Jan 26, 2017
77 Weathers Jr., Marcus SR-4 Dubuque 7.60(55) Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
77 Tapp, Maxwell SO-2 Luther 7.60(55) Luther Alumni Meet Feb 4, 2017
81 Wessling, Kyle SR-4 Buena Vista 7.61(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
81 Jones, Anton SR-4 Coe 7.61 UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
83 Lueken, Michael FR-1 Loras 7.63(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
84 Makondo, Joseph FR-1 Wartburg 7.65 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
85 Hoftender, Nick JR-3 Wartburg 7.66 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
85 Robinson, Marquis FR-1 Coe 7.66 2017 Grinnell Indoor Invitational Feb 4, 2017
87 Goetzke, Noah Luther 7.67 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
87 Barista, Blaze FR-1 Dubuque 7.67(55) Sol Butler Classic Jan 14, 2017
89 Redmond, Jeremy Luther 7.69 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
89 Smedsrud, Robert FR-1 Luther 7.69(55) Saint Mary’s Early Birdinal Jan 14, 2017
91 Litwiller, Troy FR-1 Dubuque 7.70(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 3, 2016
91 Miller, Tyler JR-3 Dubuque 7.70(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 3, 2016
91 Pickett, Kortez SO-2 Dubuque 7.70(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 3, 2016
94 Cook, Easton FR-1 Dubuque 7.74 UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
95 Corzine, Joe JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 7.76 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual Feb 17, 2017
96 Niemann, James SO-2 Wartburg 7.77 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
96 Kotz, Joe SR-4 Central College 7.77 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
98 Anderson, Riley JR-3 Wartburg 7.78 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
98 Silkman, Daniel FR-1 Dubuque 7.78(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 3, 2016
100 Johnson, David FR-1 Dubuque 7.81 UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hocker, Cassie Coe 7.69 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
2 Cherry, Becca SR-4 Wartburg 7.80(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Krick, Katie SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.83 2017 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 17, 2017
4 Spear, Mallory SR-4 Buena Vista 7.88 NJCAA Region XI Championships Feb 17, 2017
5 Beeman, Alison FR-1 Dubuque 7.89(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Noland, Gabrielle FR-1 Loras 7.90(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 3, 2016
7 Cole, Carlyn FR-1 Coe 7.97 2017 Grinnell Indoor Invitational Feb 4, 2017
8 Patton, Kate JR-3 Central College 8.01(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Jones, Teylor SO-2 Wartburg 8.04 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
10 Wunschel, Shania JR-3 Buena Vista 8.05 Dennis Young Classic Jan 27, 2017
11 Helmle, Tessa SR-4 Wartburg 8.07(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Hildebrandt, Tierra FR-1 Dubuque 8.07(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 3, 2016
13 Alt, Alexis FR-1 Loras 8.08(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Zbilski, Amanda SR-4 Dubuque 8.09(55) Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
15 Heitman, Hope SO-2 Central College 8.10 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
16 Wisnieski, Lindsey SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 8.11 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
17 Waller, Amarri FR-1 Wartburg 8.17 Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 21, 2017
17 McAtee, Olivia SO-2 Wartburg 8.17 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
19 Skrove, Alyssa FR-1 Dubuque 8.18(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 3, 2016
20 Mommsen, Markel JR-3 Wartburg 8.19 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
20 Simon, Alyssa JR-3 Loras 8.19(55) Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
22 Daniel, Alexandra FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 8.21(55) 2017 NWU Open Feb 17, 2017
23 Lewis, Monet FR-1 Dubuque 8.22(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 3, 2016
23 Enis, Candace SO-2 Dubuque 8.22 UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2017
25 Burgus, Elizabeth JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 8.23 Central College (IA) Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 3, 2016
26 Thorson, Makenzie JR-3 Wartburg 8.24 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
27 Burks, Brittany SO-2 Dubuque 8.25(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 3, 2016
27 Tyynismaa, Belle FR-1 Wartburg 8.25 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
29 Bjustrom, Maggi FR-1 Wartburg 8.26 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
30 Liske, Nicole SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 8.32 Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 14, 2017
31 Belau, Keanna SO-2 Luther 8.34(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
31 Miller-Baker, Skylar FR-1 Wartburg 8.34 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
33 Flowers, Asha FR-1 Dubuque 8.35(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 3, 2016
34 Brimeyer, Jessica SR-4 Wartburg 8.38 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
34 Brant, Amy JR-3 Wartburg 8.38 Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 21, 2017
34 Acompanado, Elyse FR-1 Loras 8.38(55) Sol Butler Classic Jan 14, 2017
37 Lovan, Audrey JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 8.42 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual Feb 17, 2017
38 Kilburg, Rachel Loras 8.43 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
38 Dellamuth, Bri FR-1 Wartburg 8.43 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
40 Rodamaker, Kacy Luther 8.44 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
40 Shaw, Anna JR-3 Central College 8.44 Central College (IA) Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 3, 2016
42 Sanchez, MichelleAnn JR-3 Dubuque 8.47(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 3, 2016
42 Butturff, Destine FR-1 Buena Vista 8.47(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
44 Jensen, Rebecca SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 8.48(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
44 McIntyre, Kayla FR-1 Dubuque 8.48(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 3, 2016
46 Hooks, Audrey Loras 8.51 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
47 Drees, Emma SR-4 Central College 8.52 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual Feb 17, 2017
48 Conley, Janae JR-3 Wartburg 8.53 2017 Jack Jennett Open Jan 26, 2017
49 Jones, Jasmyne JR-3 Wartburg 8.55 Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 21, 2017
49 Igarashi, Jessica SO-2 Buena Vista 8.55 NJCAA Region XI Championships Feb 17, 2017
51 Slatter, Aleyha SO-2 Dubuque 8.56 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
51 Scott, Kisa FR-1 Wartburg 8.56 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
53 Canoy, Randi-Kate SR-4 Luther 8.62(55) Luther Alumni Meet Feb 4, 2017
53 Achter, Anna FR-1 Wartburg 8.62 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
55 Heimark, Jenna FR-1 Dubuque 8.64(55) Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
55 Perez, Katelyn FR-1 Luther 8.64(55) Luther Alumni Meet Feb 4, 2017
55 Beach, Sydney FR-1 Loras 8.64(55) Sol Butler Classic Jan 14, 2017
58 Burgardt, Whitney FR-1 Central College 8.70 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual Feb 17, 2017
59 Carlson, Brianna FR-1 Central College 8.74 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
60 Hasson, Devin JR-3 Loras 8.78 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
60 Miller, Lynzie SO-2 Central College 8.78 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
62 Riniker, Amanda SO-2 Wartburg 8.79 2017 Jack Jennett Open Jan 26, 2017
62 Holbert, Sunkyu FR-1 Buena Vista 8.79 Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 21, 2017
64 Baker, Shannon FR-1 Luther 8.80(55) Luther Alumni Meet Feb 4, 2017
65 Weber, Elise FR-1 Luther 8.81(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
66 Da Silva, Celia Loras 8.84 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
67 Klein, Laura FR-1 Dubuque 8.86 UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2017
68 Blocker, Trenetta JR-3 Central College 8.87 Central College (IA) Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 3, 2016
69 Waldman, Becca JR-3 Wartburg 8.91 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
70 Ambrosy, Anna Loras 8.95 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
71 Nolan, Marissa FR-1 Wartburg 8.96 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
72 Cotton, Olivia SO-2 Central College 9.02 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
73 Schwendinger, Emily FR-1 Dubuque 9.05 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 21, 2017
74 Gonzalez, Valeria JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 9.24 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
75 Bainter, Laura SO-2 Loras 9.28(55) Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
76 Wagenson, Elizabeth Luther 9.33 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
77 Sandage, Sarah JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 9.42 2017 Jack Jennett Open Jan 26, 2017
78 Owens, Megan FR-1 Central College 9.91 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
79 Lee, Yuen Ching JR-3 Luther 10.24(55) Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wheatley, Emmitt SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 22.02 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
2 Timmons, Craig SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.24 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
3 Franklin, Erik SR-4 Coe 22.43 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Anderlik, Justin SR-4 Wartburg 22.45 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
5 Ellis, Isaiah SO-2 Dubuque 22.53 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Tupper, Travis JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 22.59 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
7 Wimbish, Justin JR-3 Central College 22.61 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Harrington, Denison FR-1 Wartburg 22.74 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
9 Kalinay, Dylan JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 22.90 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Schwartz, Drew SR-4 Wartburg 22.91 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
11 Mikel, Patrick FR-1 Loras 22.93 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Mamer, Mamer SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 23.04 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Wetterling, Chase SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 23.09 2017 Jack Jennett Open Jan 26, 2017
14 Koehler, Trent FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 23.10 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
14 Zweifel, Keagan FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 23.10 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual Feb 17, 2017
16 Morgan, Blake JR-3 Central College 23.14 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Merical, Michael FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 23.16# 2017 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 17, 2017
18 Richmond, Ryan JR-3 Wartburg 23.18 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
19 Kind, Ryan SO-2 Dubuque 23.21 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
20 Catchings, Clevon SO-2 Coe 23.24 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Duehr, Joe FR-1 Wartburg 23.25 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
22 Holka, Zach SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 23.26 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
22 Morris, Malik JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 23.26 2017 Concordia Classic Jan 29, 2017
24 Teel, Garrett SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 23.29 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
25 Pointer, Colfay FR-1 Dubuque 23.31 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
26 Polite, Nikolas FR-1 Buena Vista 23.32 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
27 Tufte, Tate SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 23.33 2017 Jack Jennett Open Jan 26, 2017
27 Scott, Shamari FR-1 Loras 23.33 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
29 Jennings, Caleb SO-2 Central College 23.36 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
29 Dolphin, Levi JR-3 Wartburg 23.36 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
31 Herzog, Alex FR-1 Wartburg 23.38 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
32 Morrison, Tyson FR-1 Loras 23.39 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
33 Wicks, Kirk SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 23.41 2017 Jack Jennett Open Jan 26, 2017
34 Hawkins, Chris JR-3 Coe 23.44 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
35 Gradoville, Brandon Loras 23.46 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
35 DeGolyer, Braxtyn FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 23.46 Fred Beile Track Classic Feb 3, 2017
35 Beaton , Jacob FR-1 Loras 23.46 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
38 Suell, Nathan SO-2 Coe 23.47 2017 Grinnell Indoor Invitational Feb 4, 2017
39 Teig, Alex FR-1 Wartburg 23.48 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
40 Johnson, Max SO-2 Coe 23.53 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
41 DeMott, Dillon JR-3 Wartburg 23.54 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
42 Koko, Mamoon FR-1 Wartburg 23.57 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
43 Carey, Phillip FR-1 Central College 23.61 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual Feb 17, 2017
43 Marcinkus, Nick FR-1 Loras 23.61 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
45 Vittetoe, Troy JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 23.62 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual Feb 17, 2017
45 Dochterman, Gavren FR-1 Wartburg 23.62 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
47 Fowler, Tyler FR-1 Dubuque 23.63 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
48 Lewin, Connor FR-1 Central College 23.65 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
49 Smith, Noah FR-1 Loras 23.80 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
50 Coffin, Dylan FR-1 Buena Vista 23.81 Dennis Young Classic Jan 27, 2017
51 Rattenborg, Colby JR-3 Loras 23.84 Sol Butler Classic Jan 14, 2017
52 Lott, Connor SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 23.85 Fred Beile Track Classic Feb 3, 2017
53 Riley, Chuck SO-2 Wartburg 23.86 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
54 Nissen, Zach JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 23.99 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual Feb 17, 2017
55 Tapp, Maxwell SO-2 Luther 24.00 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
56 Oshinbanjo, Temitope FR-1 Dubuque 24.01 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
57 Bass, Dexter SR-4 Wartburg 24.03 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
58 Gradoville, Evan SO-2 Loras 24.04 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
59 Woods, Riley SO-2 Wartburg 24.07 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
60 Pond, Jordan FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 24.10 2017 Concordia Classic Jan 29, 2017
61 Adkins, Steven SO-2 Central College 24.18 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
62 Cook, Famiek SO-2 Wartburg 24.19 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
63 Linebaugh, Nolinh SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 24.22 2017 Concordia Classic Jan 29, 2017
64 Ohnoutka, Travis SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 24.23 2017 Concordia Classic Jan 29, 2017
65 O'Neill, Andrew Loras 24.24 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
66 Litwiller, Troy FR-1 Dubuque 24.25 UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2017
67 Valant, Neal FR-1 Dubuque 24.26 UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
68 Jones, Anton SR-4 Coe 24.29 2017 Cornell Indoor Invite Jan 21, 2017
68 Cook, Easton FR-1 Dubuque 24.29 UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
70 Mentzer, Jacob JR-3 Dubuque 24.30 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
71 Raymond, Riley FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 24.31# 2017 NWU Open Feb 17, 2017
71 Manternach, Chad FR-1 Dubuque 24.31 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
73 Ofosu, Aaron Dubuque 24.32 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
74 Wissing, Kevin FR-1 Dubuque 24.36 UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
74 Suedmeier, Cory FR-1 Central College 24.36 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual Feb 17, 2017
76 Thibault, Nick JR-3 Wartburg 24.39 Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 21, 2017
77 Phillips, Nate FR-1 Coe 24.40 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
78 Heetland, Dylan FR-1 Central College 24.43 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
78 Birkes, Clayton SR-4 Coe 24.43 2017 Cornell Indoor Invite Jan 21, 2017
80 Tauber, Cal JR-3 Wartburg 24.44 Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 21, 2017
81 Pearson, Devante FR-1 Wartburg 24.48 2017 Jack Jennett Open Jan 26, 2017
82 Harper, Demetrius Coe 24.49 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
82 Boswell, Ryan SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 24.49# 2017 NWU Open Feb 17, 2017
84 Niemann, James SO-2 Wartburg 24.60 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
85 Posley, Kijuan SO-2 Central College 24.63 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual Feb 17, 2017
85 Gray, Clayton JR-3 Dubuque 24.63 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
87 Cushion-Lewis, Maurice Dubuque 24.69 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
88 Dredge, Tyler FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 24.70 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual Feb 17, 2017
89 Lambert, Quon FR-1 Luther 24.73 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
90 Anderson, Riley JR-3 Wartburg 24.75 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
91 Makondo, Joseph FR-1 Wartburg 24.82 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
92 Addoh, Braxton SO-2 Wartburg 24.84 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
93 Robinson, Marquis FR-1 Coe 24.85 Sol Butler Classic Jan 14, 2017
94 Sacker, Justin SR-4 Buena Vista 25.02 Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 21, 2017
95 Lueken, Michael FR-1 Loras 25.03 Sol Butler Classic Jan 14, 2017
96 Greenwalt, Austin FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 25.04 2017 Jack Jennett Open Jan 26, 2017
97 Smedsrud, Robert FR-1 Luther 25.26 Saint Mary’s Early Birdinal Jan 14, 2017
98 Delgado, Alexander FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.35 Fred Beile Track Classic Feb 3, 2017
99 Corzine, Joe JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 25.49 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual Feb 17, 2017
100 Weathers Jr., Marcus SR-4 Dubuque 25.51 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jones, Teylor SO-2 Wartburg 25.35 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
2 Noland, Gabrielle FR-1 Loras 25.40 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
3 Krick, Katie SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.42 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Spear, Mallory SR-4 Buena Vista 25.83 NJCAA Region XI Championships Feb 17, 2017
5 Heitman, Hope SO-2 Central College 26.06 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
6 Cherry, Becca SR-4 Wartburg 26.17 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
7 Helmle, Tessa SR-4 Wartburg 26.27 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
8 Folkedahl, Dailen JR-3 Wartburg 26.34 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
9 Beeman, Alison FR-1 Dubuque 26.40 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Tyynismaa, Belle FR-1 Wartburg 26.49 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
11 Hunke, Abigail SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 26.56# Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2017
12 Alt, Alexis FR-1 Loras 26.58 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Muhlenbruch, Kaitlyn SR-4 Wartburg 26.63 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
14 Officer, Taylor SR-4 Wartburg 26.68 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
15 Simon, Alyssa JR-3 Loras 26.73 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
15 Brummet, Amanda SR-4 Coe 26.73 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
15 Cole, Carlyn FR-1 Coe 26.73 2017 Grinnell Indoor Invitational Feb 4, 2017
18 Daniel, Alexandra FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 26.76 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Patton, Kate JR-3 Central College 26.77 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
20 Duehr, Betsy JR-3 Wartburg 26.87 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
21 Brant, Amy JR-3 Wartburg 26.89 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
22 Wunschel, Shania JR-3 Buena Vista 26.92 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 Skrove, Alyssa FR-1 Dubuque 26.95 UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
24 Hildebrandt, Tierra FR-1 Dubuque 26.99 UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2017
25 Dellamuth, Bri FR-1 Wartburg 27.02 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
26 Frazier, Anna SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 27.03# 2017 NWU Open Feb 17, 2017
27 Spear, Madison SR-4 Buena Vista 27.11 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
28 Mommsen, Markel JR-3 Wartburg 27.13 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
29 Flowers, Asha FR-1 Dubuque 27.27 UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2017
30 Zbilski, Amanda SR-4 Dubuque 27.29 UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
31 Wisnieski, Lindsey SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 27.33 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
32 Gines, Devine FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 27.45 Fred Beile Track Classic Feb 3, 2017
33 Thorson, Makenzie JR-3 Wartburg 27.49 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
34 Miller-Baker, Skylar FR-1 Wartburg 27.55 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
35 Waller, Amarri FR-1 Wartburg 27.58 Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 21, 2017
36 Enis, Candace SO-2 Dubuque 27.60 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
37 Kilburg, Rachel JR-3 Loras 27.61 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
38 Slatter, Aleyha SO-2 Dubuque 27.76 UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
39 Rodamaker, Kacy SO-2 Luther 27.82 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
40 Lewis, Monet FR-1 Dubuque 27.90 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
41 Scott, Kisa FR-1 Wartburg 28.01 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
42 Brimeyer, Jessica SR-4 Wartburg 28.08 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
43 Carlson, Brianna FR-1 Central College 28.11 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
44 Holbert, Sunkyu FR-1 Buena Vista 28.13 NJCAA Region XI Championships Feb 17, 2017
45 Hasson, Devin Loras 28.17 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
46 Butturff, Destine FR-1 Buena Vista 28.18 NJCAA Region XI Championships Feb 17, 2017
47 Igarashi, Jessica SO-2 Buena Vista 28.20 NJCAA Region XI Championships Feb 17, 2017
48 Briggs, Katie FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 28.26 Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 14, 2017
48 Beach, Sydney FR-1 Loras 28.26 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
50 Pagel, Katrina JR-3 Dubuque 28.32 UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2017
51 Konkler, Emma JR-3 Buena Vista 28.40 NJCAA Region XI Championships Feb 17, 2017
51 Springer, Marta SO-2 Luther 28.40 Saint Mary’s Early Birdinal Jan 14, 2017
53 Riniker, Amanda SO-2 Wartburg 28.43 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
54 Conley, Janae JR-3 Wartburg 28.52 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
55 Sanchez, MichelleAnn JR-3 Dubuque 28.54 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 21, 2017
56 Jones, Jasmyne JR-3 Wartburg 28.56 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
57 Lovan, Audrey JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 28.68 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
58 Schurer, Delaney SO-2 Luther 28.72 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
59 Miller, Lynzie SO-2 Central College 28.75 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
60 Owens, Jaycie JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 28.77 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual Feb 17, 2017
61 McIntyre, Kayla FR-1 Dubuque 28.82 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
62 Ervin, Allyson SO-2 Buena Vista 28.83 Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 21, 2017
63 Corcoran, Keeghan JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 28.87 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual Feb 17, 2017
64 Weber, Elise FR-1 Luther 28.91 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
65 Ambrosy, Anna Loras 28.97 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
66 Hooks, Audrey Loras 29.02 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
67 Landuyt, Caitlyn SO-2 Central College 29.18 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual Feb 17, 2017
68 Schaefers , Taylor SO-2 Loras 29.33 Sol Butler Classic Jan 14, 2017
69 Kelly, Rachel SO-2 Coe 29.34 UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
70 Hillis, Kinzee FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 29.48 Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 14, 2017
71 Burgardt, Whitney FR-1 Central College 29.88 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
72 Waldman, Becca JR-3 Wartburg 30.07 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
73 Cotton, Olivia SO-2 Central College 30.13 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
74 Jensen, Rebecca SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 30.16# Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2017
75 Coates, Kelsie SO-2 Coe 30.19 UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
76 Meyer, Lindsay JR-3 Buena Vista 30.51 NJCAA Region XI Championships Feb 17, 2017
77 Bainter, Laura Loras 31.11 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
77 Nolan, Marissa FR-1 Wartburg 31.11 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
79 Gonzalez, Valeria JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 31.35 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual Feb 17, 2017
80 Pelzer, Alaena FR-1 Central College 31.43 UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
81 Wagenson, Elizabeth Luther 31.91 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
82 Horsman, Carly SO-2 Loras 33.96 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Franklin, Erik SR-4 Coe 49.68 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Pointer, Colfay Dubuque 49.85 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
3 Anderlik, Justin SR-4 Wartburg 50.09 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
4 Mikel, Patrick FR-1 Loras 50.12 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Teel, Garrett SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 50.27 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
6 Suell, Nathan Coe 50.45 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
7 Wetterling, Chase SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 50.53 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
8 Schwartz, Drew SR-4 Wartburg 50.59 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
9 Dostal, Brennan JR-3 Buena Vista 50.60 NJCAA Region XI Championships Feb 17, 2017
10 Dewey, Tanner SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 50.68# 2017 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 17, 2017
11 Dolphin, Levi JR-3 Wartburg 50.94 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
12 Gradoville, Brandon SR-4 Loras 51.04 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
13 Wicks, Kirk SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 51.09 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Scott, Shamari FR-1 Loras 51.21 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Sampson, Ben SR-4 Buena Vista 51.22 NJCAA Region XI Championships Feb 17, 2017
16 Snider, Cody JR-3 Wartburg 51.30 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
17 Merical, Michael FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 51.52 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
17 Kennicker, Nick FR-1 Wartburg 51.52 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
19 Coughenour, Jordan SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 51.78 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
20 Morgan, Blake JR-3 Central College 51.92 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual Feb 17, 2017
21 Pearson, Matt SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 51.98 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
22 Ohnoutka, Travis SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 52.10 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
23 Carey, Phillip FR-1 Central College 52.13 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
24 DeMott, Dillon JR-3 Wartburg 52.16 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
25 Ellis, Isaiah Dubuque 52.19 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
26 Teig, Alex FR-1 Wartburg 52.33 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
27 Helm, Dakota Coe 52.43 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
28 Lott, Connor SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 52.46 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
29 Hall, Anakin SO-2 Loras 52.50 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
30 Birkes, Clayton SR-4 Coe 52.72 Sol Butler Classic Jan 14, 2017
31 Cook, Easton FR-1 Dubuque 52.91 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
32 Jennings, Caleb SO-2 Central College 53.06 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
33 Hartshorne, Hunter Coe 53.18 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
34 Ofosu, Aaron Dubuque 53.23 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
35 Gradoville, Evan SO-2 Loras 53.25 Sol Butler Classic Jan 14, 2017
36 McKee, Trevor SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 53.35 2017 Jack Jennett Open Jan 26, 2017
37 Suedmeier, Cory FR-1 Central College 53.36 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
37 Matthias, Tylan SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 53.36 Fred Beile Track Classic Feb 3, 2017
39 Thibault, Nick JR-3 Wartburg 53.46 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
40 Pond, Jordan FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 53.50 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
41 Quinones, John FR-1 Loras 53.57 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
42 Kagemann, Jake JR-3 Wartburg 53.65 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
43 Adkins, Steven SO-2 Central College 54.07 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
44 Miller, Tyler JR-3 Dubuque 54.12 UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2017
45 Sacker, Justin SR-4 Buena Vista 54.17 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
46 Rumple, Tavian FR-1 Dubuque 54.18 UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2017
47 Mentzer, Jacob JR-3 Dubuque 54.20 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
48 Hoftender, Nick JR-3 Wartburg 54.32 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
49 Nelson, Cooper Luther 54.41 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
50 Noel, Kaleb SO-2 Wartburg 54.42 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
51 Manternach, Chad Dubuque 54.66 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
52 Phillips, Nate FR-1 Coe 54.68 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
53 Oshinbanjo, Temitope FR-1 Dubuque 54.86 Sol Butler Classic Jan 14, 2017
54 Posley, Kijuan SO-2 Central College 54.92 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
55 Niemann, James SO-2 Wartburg 55.26 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
56 Kibby, Nick JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 55.30 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual Feb 17, 2017
57 Litwiller, Troy FR-1 Dubuque 55.63 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
58 Anderson, Riley JR-3 Wartburg 55.64 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
59 Raymond, Riley FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 55.71 2017 Concordia Classic Jan 29, 2017
60 Loerts, Alex FR-1 Buena Vista 55.79 Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 21, 2017
61 Vittetoe, Troy JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 55.83# Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2017
62 Smedsrud, Robert FR-1 Luther 55.84 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
63 Sparstad, Grant SO-2 Luther 55.89 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
64 Vannatta, Matthew FR-1 Central College 56.37 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
65 Johnson, Max SO-2 Coe 56.55 UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
66 Delgado, Alexander FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 57.16 Fred Beile Track Classic Feb 3, 2017
67 Addoh, Braxton SO-2 Wartburg 57.18 Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 21, 2017
68 Smith, Benjiman FR-1 Dubuque 57.36 UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2017
69 Edeker, Samuel JR-3 Loras 57.76 Sol Butler Classic Jan 14, 2017
70 Jones, Anton SR-4 Coe 59.01 Sol Butler Classic Jan 14, 2017
71 Eyres, Michael JR-3 Luther 1:01.14 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
72 Kiskamp, Joshua SO-2 Central College 1:02.51 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual Feb 17, 2017

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Krick, Katie SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 57.21 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Jones, Kaylee SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 57.35 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Jones, Elizabeth SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 57.55 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Heitman, Hope SO-2 Central College 57.75 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
5 Folkedahl, Dailen JR-3 Wartburg 57.78 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
6 Helmle, Tessa SR-4 Wartburg 57.89 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
7 Hunke, Abigail SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 58.64 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Duehr, Betsy JR-3 Wartburg 58.82 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
9 Officer, Taylor SR-4 Wartburg 58.90 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
10 Spear, Mallory SR-4 Buena Vista 58.94 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Muhlenbruch, Kaitlyn SR-4 Wartburg 59.04 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
11 Tyynismaa, Belle FR-1 Wartburg 59.04 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
13 Taylor, Aubree JR-3 Wartburg 59.09 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
14 Brummet, Amanda SR-4 Coe 59.41 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Jones, Teylor SO-2 Wartburg 59.62 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
16 Frazier, Anna SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 59.78 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
17 Noland, Gabrielle Loras 1:00.01 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
18 Brant, Amy JR-3 Wartburg 1:00.18 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
19 Dellamuth, Bri FR-1 Wartburg 1:00.31 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
20 Gines, Devine FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:01.26 Fred Beile Track Classic Feb 3, 2017
21 Cole, Carlyn FR-1 Coe 1:02.00 UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
22 Hanson, Alexis SR-4 Loras 1:02.15 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
23 Daniel, Alexandra FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:02.35 2017 Concordia Classic Jan 29, 2017
24 Owens, Jaycie JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 1:03.13 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
25 Miller, Lynzie SO-2 Central College 1:03.42 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
26 Pagel, Katrina JR-3 Dubuque 1:03.45 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
27 Doehrmann, Paige Central College 1:03.60# Iowa Open Feb 17, 2017
28 Kelly, Rachel SO-2 Coe 1:03.65 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
29 Carlson, Brianna FR-1 Central College 1:03.68 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual Feb 17, 2017
30 McNamara, Brittany FR-1 Loras 1:04.00 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
30 Briggs, Katie FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:04.00 Fred Beile Track Classic Feb 3, 2017
32 Baker, Shannon FR-1 Luther 1:04.03 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
33 Perez, Katelyn FR-1 Luther 1:04.14 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
34 Spear, Madison SR-4 Buena Vista 1:04.21 Dennis Young Classic Jan 27, 2017
35 Conley, Janae JR-3 Wartburg 1:04.45 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
36 Corcoran, Keeghan JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 1:04.47 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
37 Thorson, Makenzie JR-3 Wartburg 1:04.54 2017 Jack Jennett Open Jan 26, 2017
38 Koenigs, Morgan SR-4 Central College 1:04.60 UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
39 Waugh, Bre FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 1:04.76 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
40 Quijano, Kristina SO-2 Wartburg 1:04.82 Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 21, 2017
41 Hillis, Kinzee FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:04.85 2017 Concordia Classic Jan 29, 2017
42 Coates, Kelsie SO-2 Coe 1:05.01 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
43 Sammons, Morgan JR-3 Luther 1:05.14 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
44 Ervin, Allyson SO-2 Buena Vista 1:05.16 Dennis Young Classic Jan 27, 2017
45 Igarashi, Jessica SO-2 Buena Vista 1:05.24 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
46 Puls, Katie SO-2 Buena Vista 1:05.67 DWU Alumni Open Feb 4, 2017
47 Landuyt, Caitlyn SO-2 Central College 1:05.74 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
48 Miller, Briana SR-4 Wartburg 1:06.16 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
49 Koester, Dana FR-1 Coe 1:06.25 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
50 Ingvalson, Kayla SR-4 Luther 1:06.63 Saint Mary’s Early Birdinal Jan 14, 2017
51 Holbert, Sunkyu FR-1 Buena Vista 1:07.31 Dennis Young Classic Jan 27, 2017
52 Wiebusch, Ella FR-1 Buena Vista 1:07.96 Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 21, 2017
53 MacDonald, Rhianna SR-4 Luther 1:08.08 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
54 Mahoney, Abby JR-3 Wartburg 1:08.12 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
55 Sandstrom, Natalie SO-2 Luther 1:08.46 Luther Alumni Meet Feb 4, 2017
56 McIntyre, Kayla FR-1 Dubuque 1:09.35 UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2017

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lally, Kylian JR-3 Loras 1:53.04 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
2 Snider, Cody JR-3 Wartburg 1:53.72 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
3 Kimbrell, Nathan SR-4 Loras 1:54.03 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
4 Roberts, Casey SO-2 Wartburg 1:54.89 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
5 Sampson, Ben SR-4 Buena Vista 1:54.97 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 McMichael, Sam SO-2 Wartburg 1:56.68 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
7 Butler, Bryan JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:57.12 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Crew, John FR-1 Wartburg 1:57.12 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
9 Specht, Jon FR-1 Central College 1:57.45 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Dewey, Tanner SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:57.53 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
11 Fairley, Mark Central College 1:57.99 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
12 Plugge, Cory JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:58.29# 2017 NWU Open Feb 17, 2017
13 Klose, Hunter SO-2 Dubuque 1:58.41 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Donner, Taylor JR-3 Central College 1:58.63 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Appleton, Caleb FR-1 Wartburg 1:58.78 2017 Jack Jennett Open Jan 26, 2017
16 Freeborn, Beau Coe 1:58.84 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
17 Frawley, Jerry SR-4 Wartburg 1:58.90 2017 Jack Jennett Open Jan 26, 2017
18 Nugent, Brien Loras 1:59.13 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
19 Janssen, Tyler JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:59.19# 2017 NWU Open Feb 17, 2017
20 Pape, Kyle Central College 1:59.38 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
21 Pointer, Colfay FR-1 Dubuque 1:59.47 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
22 Hovey, Kyle JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 1:59.59 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
23 Kern, Collin FR-1 Luther 2:00.02 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
24 Bishop, Alex SR-4 Luther 2:00.30 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
25 Conklin-Little, Cole FR-1 Loras 2:00.36 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
26 Gilberg, Kyle SO-2 Luther 2:00.52 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
27 Schnetzer, Colton SR-4 Wartburg 2:00.64 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
28 Main, Alex SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:00.77# 2017 NWU Open Feb 17, 2017
29 Coughenour, Jordan SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 2:00.98 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual Feb 17, 2017
30 Kizer, Preston FR-1 Central College 2:01.17 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual Feb 17, 2017
31 Churchill, Jackson FR-1 Luther 2:01.81 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
32 Powers, Bret SR-4 Luther 2:01.82 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
33 Mckenzie, Ian JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 2:02.04 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual Feb 17, 2017
34 Sapp, Conor FR-1 Wartburg 2:02.35 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
35 Steffensmeier, Isaac Central College 2:02.38 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
36 Mikel, Patrick FR-1 Loras 2:03.43 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
37 Lefebure, Levi FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:03.83 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual Feb 17, 2017
38 Cook, Easton Dubuque 2:04.01 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
39 Carroll, Jack SO-2 Loras 2:04.16 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
40 Kloft, Ty SO-2 Luther 2:04.45 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
41 Gibbons, Tanner JR-3 Luther 2:04.46 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
42 Cooper, Nick FR-1 Central College 2:04.70 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual Feb 17, 2017
43 Miller, Tyler Dubuque 2:04.92 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
44 Rumple, Tavian FR-1 Dubuque 2:05.07 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
45 Ross, Max FR-1 Loras 2:05.35 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
46 Rathje, Tanner JR-3 Central College 2:05.69 UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
47 Izer, Ryan SO-2 Coe 2:05.77 2017 Grinnell Indoor Invitational Feb 4, 2017
48 Wells, Zach SR-4 Wartburg 2:06.42 2017 Jack Jennett Open Jan 26, 2017
49 Nelson, Ben JR-3 Coe 2:06.48 UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
50 Erickson, Jack FR-1 Dubuque 2:06.67 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
51 Hill, Parker SO-2 Central College 2:06.83 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
52 Strauss, Ryan FR-1 Central College 2:07.32 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
53 Loerts, Alex FR-1 Buena Vista 2:07.58 Dennis Young Classic Jan 27, 2017
54 Manternach, Chad FR-1 Dubuque 2:07.59 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 21, 2017
55 Krick, Thomas FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:08.36 2017 Concordia Classic Jan 29, 2017
56 Reschenberg, Jack JR-3 Loras 2:08.85 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
56 Facio, Jonathan FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:08.85 2017 Jack Jennett Open Jan 26, 2017
58 Nugent, Brendan Loras 2:08.97 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
59 Sindt, Brandon FR-1 Dubuque 2:09.36 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
60 Brown, Jordan FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:09.49# 2017 NWU Open Feb 17, 2017
61 Schreiber, Dray JR-3 Coe 2:09.52 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
62 Thibault, Nick JR-3 Wartburg 2:10.04 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
63 Ofosu, Aaron JR-3 Dubuque 2:10.56 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 21, 2017
64 Goslin, Nate SO-2 Loras 2:10.93 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
65 Caracci, Jeremy JR-3 Central College 2:10.96 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
65 Till, Jake SO-2 Loras 2:10.96 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
67 Kibby, Nick JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 2:11.09 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
68 Dolan, Nicholas Dubuque 2:11.26 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
69 Muur, Mason FR-1 Central College 2:14.04 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual Feb 17, 2017
70 Toomey, Jordan SO-2 Central College 2:14.38 UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
71 McKee, Trevor SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 2:15.66 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual Feb 17, 2017
72 Seuferer, Bryant FR-1 Central College 2:15.77 UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
73 Pfiffner, Austin FR-1 Central College 2:15.91 UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
74 Feldman, Jacob FR-1 Coe 2:15.92 2017 Grinnell Indoor Invitational Feb 4, 2017
75 Smedsrud, Robert FR-1 Luther 2:17.15 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
76 Edeker, Samuel JR-3 Loras 2:18.52 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
77 Smith, Steven SR-4 Buena Vista 2:19.25 Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 21, 2017
78 Egeland, Logan SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 2:22.52 2017 Jack Jennett Open Jan 26, 2017
79 Sunvold, Daniel FR-1 Central College 2:23.88 UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
80 Kenny, Zach FR-1 Buena Vista 2:24.26 Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 21, 2017
81 Thomson, Colin SO-2 Central College 2:25.08 UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
82 Oshinbanjo, Temitope FR-1 Dubuque 2:26.45 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 21, 2017
83 Smith, Benjiman FR-1 Dubuque 2:26.79 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
84 Hall, Kyle FR-1 Loras 2:30.64 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Officer, Taylor SR-4 Wartburg 2:13.86 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
2 Duehr, Betsy JR-3 Wartburg 2:14.09 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
3 Officer, Taylor Wartburg 2:15.11 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
4 Ortiz, Fabiola Dubuque 2:17.75 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
5 Serres, Allie SO-2 Loras 2:20.02 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Tyynismaa, Belle FR-1 Wartburg 2:20.10 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
7 Bahe, Rylee FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:20.55 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Lenners, Morgan SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:20.74# 2017 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 17, 2017
9 Carlsen, Maddie JR-3 Wartburg 2:21.35 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
10 Hanson, Alexis SR-4 Loras 2:22.73 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Springer, Marta SO-2 Luther 2:22.96 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Tell, Dakota SR-4 Wartburg 2:24.10 2017 Jack Jennett Open Jan 26, 2017
13 Romagna, Jade FR-1 Dubuque 2:24.34 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
14 Wenthold, Kiersten SR-4 Dubuque 2:24.52 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
15 Peter, Rachel SO-2 Central College 2:24.71 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
16 Kinateder, Kayla JR-3 Dubuque 2:24.84 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
17 Bautch, Josephine Coe 2:25.57 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
18 Rittgers, Erica FR-1 Wartburg 2:25.91 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
19 Frazier, Anna SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:26.13 2017 Concordia Classic Jan 29, 2017
20 Carr, Mallory SR-4 Luther 2:26.33 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
21 Stevens, Ashley SO-2 Wartburg 2:26.40 2017 Jack Jennett Open Jan 26, 2017
22 Murray, Stephanie Luther 2:26.78 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
23 Puls, Katie SO-2 Buena Vista 2:27.56 NJCAA Region XI Championships Feb 17, 2017
24 McNamara, Brittany Loras 2:27.67 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
25 Cerveny, Bailey SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:28.13 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
26 Focht, Riley SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:28.19 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
27 Breitbach, Nicole SO-2 Wartburg 2:28.72 2017 Jack Jennett Open Jan 26, 2017
27 Taylor, Aubree JR-3 Wartburg 2:28.72 Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 21, 2017
29 Ondande, Kemunto SO-2 Loras 2:28.75 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
30 Solis, Bella SO-2 Loras 2:29.02 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
31 Fober, Natalie FR-1 Wartburg 2:29.39 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
32 Silbernagel, Meghan JR-3 Wartburg 2:29.43 2017 Jack Jennett Open Jan 26, 2017
33 Ney, Emily JR-3 Loras 2:29.90 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
33 Larson, Parry FR-1 Wartburg 2:29.90 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
35 Schaefers , Taylor SO-2 Loras 2:31.03 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
36 Sowle, Courtney SR-4 Wartburg 2:31.56 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
37 Easley, Ananda SO-2 Luther 2:31.95 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
38 Wiedmaier, Kasey SR-4 Central College 2:32.04 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual Feb 17, 2017
39 Mazzanti, Isabella FR-1 Dubuque 2:32.18 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
40 Lamb, Jessica SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 2:32.25 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
41 Drees, Emma SR-4 Central College 2:32.30 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
42 Sammons, Morgan JR-3 Luther 2:32.40 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
43 Wiebusch, Ella FR-1 Buena Vista 2:32.44 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
44 Knivsland, Ilsa FR-1 Luther 2:32.83 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
45 Arthofer, Andie SR-4 Central College 2:33.26 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual Feb 17, 2017
46 Moll, Lauren FR-1 Central College 2:33.38 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual Feb 17, 2017
47 Todman, Melissa JR-3 Dubuque 2:33.62 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
48 Ingvalson, Kayla SR-4 Luther 2:34.11 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
49 DenHartog, Martel SO-2 Luther 2:34.53 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
50 Wood, Mary JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 2:34.60 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual Feb 17, 2017
51 Neuendorf, Courtney JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 2:34.65 2017 Jack Jennett Open Jan 26, 2017
52 Ray, Abigail Dubuque 2:34.78 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
53 Ely, Megan FR-1 Dubuque 2:34.87 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
54 DeBaillie, Abby SO-2 Wartburg 2:35.21 Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 21, 2017
55 Harms, Haley SO-2 Wartburg 2:35.33 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
56 Wilson, Gabi JR-3 Central College 2:35.63 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual Feb 17, 2017
57 Hoffman, Kat FR-1 Luther 2:35.99 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
58 Gronke, Jessica SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 2:37.39 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
59 Mockler, Sarah Loras 2:38.01 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
60 Hunemiller, Shelby SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 2:38.25 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
61 Venezio, Liz SO-2 Loras 2:38.72 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
62 Klein, Audrey SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 2:39.70 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
63 Walkner, Molly SO-2 Loras 2:39.79 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
64 Guinane, Katie SR-4 Coe 2:40.19 2017 Grinnell Indoor Invitational Feb 4, 2017
65 McCloskey, Briana SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 2:41.71 2017 Jack Jennett Open Jan 26, 2017
66 Ward, Grace FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:41.86 Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 14, 2017
67 Klimesh, RaeAnn FR-1 Loras 2:42.20 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
68 Henning, Savanna FR-1 Central College 2:43.15 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual Feb 17, 2017
69 Piper, Carrie Loras 2:43.16 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
70 Mahoney, Abby JR-3 Wartburg 2:43.32 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
71 MacDonald, Rhianna Luther 2:43.64 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
72 Rusch, Alison SO-2 Wartburg 2:44.79 2017 Jack Jennett Open Jan 26, 2017
73 Pagel, Katrina Dubuque 2:46.64 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
74 Koenigs, Morgan SR-4 Central College 2:46.74 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
75 Roquet, Lesley JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 2:46.78 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual Feb 17, 2017
76 Debroux, Brooke SR-4 Luther 2:48.09 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
77 Martin, Milena FR-1 Loras 2:48.41 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
78 Gonzalez, Gabriela FR-1 Wartburg 2:48.77 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
79 Jaquis, Leta SR-4 Loras 2:52.66 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
80 Willadsen, Kaylee SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 2:52.75 2017 Jack Jennett Open Jan 26, 2017
81 Brainard, Rebekah SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 2:53.55 2017 Jack Jennett Open Jan 26, 2017
82 Harris, Tara SO-2 Buena Vista 2:54.32 Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 21, 2017
83 Roquet, Kelsey JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 2:55.91 2017 Jack Jennett Open Jan 26, 2017
84 Miller, Emily SO-2 Luther 2:56.03 Luther Alumni Meet Feb 4, 2017
85 Helgemoe, Mackenzie FR-1 Dubuque 3:00.23 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
86 Achter, Anna FR-1 Wartburg 3:01.43 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
87 Knudson, Alyssa SO-2 Coe 3:03.38 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
88 Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo JR-3 Dubuque 3:06.35 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
89 Charlton, Melissa SO-2 Central College 3:11.05 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual Feb 17, 2017

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bass, Alec JR-3 Dubuque 4:14.56 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
2 Frawley, Jerry SR-4 Wartburg 4:17.84 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
3 Fairley, Mark Central College 4:18.02 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
4 Nugent, Brien SR-4 Loras 4:18.60 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
5 Moser, Bennet SR-4 Wartburg 4:19.81 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
6 Appleton, Caleb FR-1 Wartburg 4:23.13 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
7 Specht, Jon FR-1 Central College 4:24.49 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Pape, Kyle SO-2 Central College 4:24.73 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
9 Roberts, Casey SO-2 Wartburg 4:25.80 Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 21, 2017
10 Larson, Patrick SR-4 Luther 4:26.38 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
11 Kern, Collin Luther 4:27.40 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
11 Beard, Parker SR-4 Luther 4:27.40 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Mckenzie, Ian JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 4:27.51 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
14 Berens, Chad SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:27.67 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
15 Steffensmeier, Isaac SR-4 Central College 4:27.99 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
16 Westby, John SR-4 Luther 4:28.21 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Carroll, Jack SO-2 Loras 4:28.52 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Knapp, Tyler JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:29.51# Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2017
19 Gagen, Matt JR-3 Loras 4:29.52 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Kimbrell, Nathan Loras 4:29.97 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
21 Millan, Andrew FR-1 Luther 4:30.43 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
22 Donner, Taylor Central College 4:30.72 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
23 Kokare, Kailas SR-4 Wartburg 4:31.27 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
24 Prueger, Hunter JR-3 Luther 4:32.19 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
25 Wolak, Patrick FR-1 Loras 4:32.53 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
26 Sapp, Conor FR-1 Wartburg 4:33.07 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
27 Rathje, Tanner JR-3 Central College 4:33.14 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
28 Streitz, Alex SO-2 Luther 4:33.60 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
29 Duethman, Erik JR-3 Luther 4:33.65 Luther Alumni Meet Feb 4, 2017
30 Scott, Lee SR-4 Wartburg 4:34.13 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
31 Nelson, Ben JR-3 Coe 4:34.52 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
32 Bishop, Alex Luther 4:34.87 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
33 Schwichtenberg, Trever SR-4 Luther 4:35.62 Luther Alumni Meet Feb 4, 2017
34 Hovey, Kyle JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 4:35.90 2017 Jack Jennett Open Jan 26, 2017
35 Dinderman, Derek SO-2 Coe 4:36.06 2017 Cornell Indoor Invite Jan 21, 2017
36 Schnetzer, Colton SR-4 Wartburg 4:36.67 Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 21, 2017
37 Kaczinski, Eli JR-3 Wartburg 4:36.79 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
38 Seibel, Trey SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:36.86 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
39 Powers, Bret Luther 4:37.74 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
40 Facio, Jonathan FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 4:38.10 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
41 Tope, Mason JR-3 Loras 4:38.35 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
42 O'Leary, Aaron JR-3 Wartburg 4:38.62 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
43 Jensen, Isaac SR-4 Luther 4:38.65 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
44 Churchill, Jackson Luther 4:38.94 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
45 Izer, Ryan Coe 4:39.06 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
46 Gilberg, Kyle Luther 4:39.23 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
47 Simpson, Clay SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:39.89 2017 Concordia Classic Jan 29, 2017
48 Coyle, Austin SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:40.10 2017 Concordia Classic Jan 29, 2017
49 Roen, Drew SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 4:40.25 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
50 Finnegan, Patrick JR-3 Luther 4:40.84 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
51 Herebic, Tommy SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:40.87 2017 Concordia Classic Jan 29, 2017
52 Sparstad, Grant Luther 4:40.92 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
53 Toomey, Jordan SO-2 Central College 4:41.45 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual Feb 17, 2017
54 Reschenberg, Jack JR-3 Loras 4:41.53 Sol Butler Classic Jan 14, 2017
55 Lefebure, Levi FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 4:41.61 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
56 Selcke, Ben Luther 4:41.66 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
57 Moore, Dalton Dubuque 4:42.01 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
58 Simonson, Will SO-2 Luther 4:42.27 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
59 Cooper, Nick FR-1 Central College 4:42.87 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
60 Deranek, Christian Luther 4:43.30 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
61 Lumbar, Luke Luther 4:43.55 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
62 Hedges, Ben SR-4 Loras 4:43.85 Sol Butler Classic Jan 14, 2017
63 Wells, Zach SR-4 Wartburg 4:44.06 Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 21, 2017
64 Goslin, Nate SO-2 Loras 4:46.33 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
65 Schulz, Mark SO-2 Wartburg 4:46.63 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
66 Shaleen, Nick Luther 4:46.90 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
67 Hefty, Bryce Luther 4:47.16 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
68 Dolan, Nicholas SO-2 Dubuque 4:47.52 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
69 Ensminger, Colin SR-4 Loras 4:47.88 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
70 Till, Jake SO-2 Loras 4:48.50 Sol Butler Classic Jan 14, 2017
71 Truong, Phil SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:49.09 2017 Concordia Classic Jan 29, 2017
72 Orton, Nate Luther 4:49.36 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
73 Weist, Kaleb SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:49.48 2017 Concordia Classic Jan 29, 2017
74 Poff, Nick SO-2 Coe 4:49.73 2017 Grinnell Indoor Invitational Feb 4, 2017
75 Black, Mitchell JR-3 Wartburg 4:49.98 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
76 Weber, Colin Luther 4:50.37 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
77 Gibbons, Tanner Luther 4:50.43 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
78 Paulson, Josh FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 4:50.75 2017 Jack Jennett Open Jan 26, 2017
79 Larson, Tyler SR-4 Buena Vista 4:51.07 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
79 Phillips, Jakob FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:51.07 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
81 Dunic, Brian SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:51.29# 2017 NWU Open Feb 17, 2017
82 Strauss, Ryan FR-1 Central College 4:52.72 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
83 Falkinburg, Hayden FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:52.87 2017 Concordia Classic Jan 29, 2017
84 Kloft, Ty Luther 4:53.31 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
85 Kizer, Preston FR-1 Central College 4:53.69 Central College Dutch Athletics Classic Jan 21, 2017
86 Smith, Steven SR-4 Buena Vista 4:53.79 DWU Alumni Open Feb 4, 2017
87 Seuferer, Bryant FR-1 Central College 4:53.96 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual Feb 17, 2017
88 Amann, Matt Luther 4:54.46 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
89 Krick, Nathan FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:54.88 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
90 Jansen, Jake FR-1 Loras 4:55.01 Sol Butler Classic Jan 14, 2017
91 Toppin, Joel JR-3 Wartburg 4:55.15 2017 Jack Jennett Open Jan 26, 2017
92 Hill, Parker SO-2 Central College 4:55.55 UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
93 Carter, Chad SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 4:55.95 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual Feb 17, 2017
94 Egeland, Logan SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 4:56.59 2017 Jack Jennett Open Jan 26, 2017
95 Kolbo, Thomas SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 4:57.28# Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2017
96 Caracci, Jeremy JR-3 Central College 4:57.61 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual Feb 17, 2017
97 Brown, Orie SO-2 Coe 4:58.61 2017 Cornell Indoor Invite Jan 21, 2017
98 Kostelic, Robert Coe 4:59.52 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
99 Krick, Thomas FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:59.65 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
100 Fuentes, Jon FR-1 Wartburg 4:59.83 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ortiz, Fabiola SR-4 Dubuque 4:59.99 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
2 Miller, Audrey SO-2 Loras 5:01.82 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
3 Tell, Dakota SR-4 Wartburg 5:04.61 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
4 Lenners, Morgan SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:11.72 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Rittgers, Jaclyn SR-4 Wartburg 5:12.43 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Sigler, Riley SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:15.25 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Silbernagel, Meghan JR-3 Wartburg 5:16.61 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Peter, Rachel SO-2 Central College 5:17.00 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Kinateder, Kayla JR-3 Dubuque 5:19.44 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Carney, Kenzie JR-3 Luther 5:21.65 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
11 Timms, Sadie SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 5:21.90 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Wenthold, Kiersten SR-4 Dubuque 5:22.65 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
13 Ondande, Kemunto SO-2 Loras 5:24.05 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Bower, Brianna FR-1 Loras 5:24.21 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Carlsen, Maddie JR-3 Wartburg 5:24.80 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
16 Harris, Sydni JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:25.50# 2017 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 17, 2017
17 Breitbach, Nicole SO-2 Wartburg 5:25.53 Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 21, 2017
18 Dunaway, Maeve FR-1 Loras 5:25.98 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
19 Hegemann, Hanna SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:26.23 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
20 Wright, Hannah JR-3 Luther 5:26.59 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
21 Neuendorf, Courtney JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 5:26.83 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
22 Beiermann, Ellie FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:28.06 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
23 Ryden, Anna JR-3 Luther 5:28.67 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
24 Ellefsen, Erin SR-4 Luther 5:32.28 Luther Alumni Meet Feb 4, 2017
25 Hoffman, Kat Luther 5:33.95 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
26 Romagna, Jade Dubuque 5:34.08 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
27 Hamilton, Nicole SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:34.34 2017 Concordia Classic Jan 29, 2017
28 McEnany, Shae SO-2 Wartburg 5:35.10 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
29 Minear, Kelly JR-3 Loras 5:36.88 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
30 Moll, Lauren FR-1 Central College 5:37.14 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
31 Owens, Sarah SR-4 Luther 5:37.17 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
32 Puls, Katie SO-2 Buena Vista 5:38.05 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
33 Miner, Kelsey SR-4 Wartburg 5:38.06 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
34 Murray, Stephanie SR-4 Luther 5:38.82 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
35 Marchino, Gabby JR-3 Wartburg 5:39.53 2017 Jack Jennett Open Jan 26, 2017
36 Carr, Mallory Luther 5:39.59 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
37 Stevens, Ashley SO-2 Wartburg 5:40.40 Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 21, 2017
38 Hunemiller, Shelby SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 5:41.14 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
39 Ely, Megan Dubuque 5:41.42 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
40 Lindhorst, Vera FR-1 Luther 5:41.47 Luther Alumni Meet Feb 4, 2017
41 Leitzen, Averi FR-1 Loras 5:42.09 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
42 Fober, Natalie FR-1 Wartburg 5:42.14 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
43 Circo, Erin FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:42.93# Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2017
44 Restemayer, Anna SO-2 Luther 5:42.98 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
45 McCloskey, Briana SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 5:43.58 2017 Jack Jennett Open Jan 26, 2017
46 Larson, Parry FR-1 Wartburg 5:43.78 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
47 Piper, Carrie JR-3 Loras 5:44.90 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
48 Venezio, Liz SO-2 Loras 5:45.18 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
49 Thelen, MacLaine FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:46.00# Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2017
50 Harms, Haley SO-2 Wartburg 5:46.48 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
51 Bautch, Josephine FR-1 Coe 5:46.49 2017 Cornell Indoor Invite Jan 21, 2017
52 Wiebusch, Ella FR-1 Buena Vista 5:47.60 Dennis Young Classic Jan 27, 2017
53 Donner, Brittney SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:47.96 2017 Concordia Classic Jan 29, 2017
54 Bierman, Kaia Luther 5:48.68 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
55 Rusch, Alison SO-2 Wartburg 5:49.16 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
56 Mokhtary, Abby JR-3 Wartburg 5:49.88 Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 21, 2017
57 Day, Emily SR-4 Loras 5:50.40 Sol Butler Classic Jan 14, 2017
58 MacDuff, Molly FR-1 Loras 5:51.07 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
59 Falconer, Jacqueline FR-1 Wartburg 5:51.71 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
60 Buntrock, Emmy Luther 5:52.67 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
61 Polacek, Paige FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:53.50# 2017 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 17, 2017
62 Franke, Mareena SO-2 Coe 5:53.58 2017 Cornell Indoor Invite Jan 21, 2017
63 Guinane, Katie SR-4 Coe 5:54.99 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
64 Stai, Katalina FR-1 Coe 5:55.17 2017 Cornell Indoor Invite Jan 21, 2017
65 Easley, Ananda SO-2 Luther 5:56.05 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
66 Feller, Gillian SR-4 Wartburg 5:56.49 Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 21, 2017
67 Robinson, Meredith Luther 5:57.34 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
68 DenHartog, Martel SO-2 Luther 5:59.00 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
69 Morris, McKayla SO-2 Coe 6:00.56 2017 Cornell Indoor Invite Jan 21, 2017
70 Gornick, Cassidy SR-4 Central College 6:00.84 Central College Dutch Athletics Classic Jan 21, 2017
71 Henning, Savanna FR-1 Central College 6:04.54 Central College Dutch Athletics Classic Jan 21, 2017
72 Mazzanti, Isabella FR-1 Dubuque 6:04.73 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 21, 2017
73 Knivsland, Ilsa Luther 6:06.11 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
74 Ray, Abigail SO-2 Dubuque 6:06.76 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 21, 2017
75 Debroux, Brooke Luther 6:06.94 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
76 Wisnousky, Holly JR-3 Coe 6:11.19 2017 Cornell Indoor Invite Jan 21, 2017
77 Harris, Tara SO-2 Buena Vista 6:11.25 DWU Alumni Open Feb 4, 2017
78 Knutson, Payton Luther 6:11.98 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
79 Klimesh, RaeAnn Loras 6:12.50 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
80 Meldrum, Ashley FR-1 Central College 6:14.51 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual Feb 17, 2017
81 Rodriguez, Sara FR-1 Central College 6:18.89 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
82 Meehan, Shannon Luther 6:18.98 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
83 MacDonald, Rhianna SR-4 Luther 6:21.08 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
84 Willadsen, Kaylee SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 6:21.36 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
85 Lahey, Sam Luther 6:25.29 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
86 Murray, Jenna SO-2 Central College 6:26.19 Central College Dutch Athletics Classic Jan 21, 2017
87 Brainard, Rebekah SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 6:29.56 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual Feb 17, 2017
88 Springsteen, Jean SO-2 Coe 6:31.24 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
89 Wesclitz, Briana FR-1 Loras 6:33.15 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
90 Klavins, Carly FR-1 Central College 6:33.90 Central College Dutch Athletics Classic Jan 21, 2017
91 Gibbons, Ella SO-2 Coe 6:34.70 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
92 Gonzalez, Gabriela FR-1 Wartburg 6:38.29 Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 21, 2017
93 Charlton, Melissa SO-2 Central College 6:40.47 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
94 Schwartzhoff, Monica Loras 6:47.29 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
95 Lockheimer Tosso, Izzi FR-1 Luther 6:47.33 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
96 Phearman, Anna JR-3 Luther 6:48.72 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
97 Helgemoe, Mackenzie FR-1 Dubuque 7:00.56 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 21, 2017

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bass, Alec JR-3 Dubuque 8:19.49 Pointer Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
2 Fairley, Mark Central College 8:29.72# Iowa Open Feb 17, 2017
3 Moser, Bennet SR-4 Wartburg 8:34.49 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Steffensmeier, Isaac SR-4 Central College 8:40.99 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Sevcik, Timothy JR-3 Loras 8:42.16 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Kaczinski, Eli JR-3 Wartburg 8:43.19 Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 21, 2017
7 Frawley, Jerry SR-4 Wartburg 8:43.92 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Wheeler, Jordan JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 8:46.84 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
9 Gandul, Ash JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 8:49.44# 2017 NWU Open Feb 17, 2017
10 Kokare, Kailas SR-4 Wartburg 8:52.06 Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 21, 2017
11 Berens, Chad SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 8:54.99# 2017 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 17, 2017
12 Wolak, Patrick FR-1 Loras 8:57.68 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Duethman, Erik JR-3 Luther 8:57.68 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Dinderman, Derek SO-2 Coe 8:59.43 UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
15 Appleton, Caleb FR-1 Wartburg 8:59.84 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
16 Scott, Lee SR-4 Wartburg 9:01.76 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
17 Knapp, Tyler JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 9:04.05# 2017 Holiday Inn Invitational Jan 13, 2017
18 O'Leary, Aaron JR-3 Wartburg 9:05.67 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
19 Adams, Justin JR-3 Loras 9:05.89 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Specht, Jon FR-1 Central College 9:05.90 Central College (IA) Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 3, 2016
21 Rathje, Tanner JR-3 Central College 9:06.11 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
22 Schwichtenberg, Trever Luther 9:06.58 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
23 Larson, Patrick Luther 9:07.10 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
24 Thompson, Trey SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 9:07.48 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
25 Beard, Parker Luther 9:07.55 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
26 Herebic, Tommy SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 9:09.45# 2017 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 17, 2017
27 Westby, John Luther 9:12.04 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
28 Selcke, Ben JR-3 Luther 9:13.05 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
29 Deranek, Christian JR-3 Luther 9:13.61 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
30 Prueger, Hunter Luther 9:13.62 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
31 Gagen, Matt Loras 9:14.17 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
32 Simpson, Clay SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 9:14.84# 2017 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 17, 2017
33 Havens, Tyler FR-1 Loras 9:15.78 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
34 Haerr, Nathan JR-3 Coe 9:18.54 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
35 Hefty, Bryce JR-3 Luther 9:18.91 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
36 Black, Mitchell JR-3 Wartburg 9:21.63 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
37 Hedges, Ben SR-4 Loras 9:22.79 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
38 Finnegan, Patrick Luther 9:23.00 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
39 Simonson, Will Luther 9:24.44 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
40 Tobin, Joseph FR-1 Dubuque 9:24.45 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 21, 2017
41 Read, Kyle SR-4 Wartburg 9:26.15 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
42 Shaleen, Nick FR-1 Luther 9:27.89 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
43 Mckenzie, Ian JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 9:29.44# Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2017
44 Truong, Phil SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 9:29.67 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
45 Ensminger, Colin SR-4 Loras 9:30.48 Sol Butler Classic Jan 14, 2017
46 Egeland, Logan SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 9:31.35 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
47 Facio, Jonathan FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 9:31.40 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
48 Coyle, Austin SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 9:31.88# Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2017
49 Lumbar, Luke JR-3 Luther 9:32.07 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
50 Pape, Kyle SO-2 Central College 9:32.66 Central College (IA) Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 3, 2016
51 Sparstad, Grant SO-2 Luther 9:33.55 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
52 Streitz, Alex Luther 9:33.77 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
53 Weist, Kaleb SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 9:34.37 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
54 Orton, Nate JR-3 Luther 9:34.64 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
55 Izer, Ryan SO-2 Coe 9:34.84 Sol Butler Classic Jan 14, 2017
56 Moore, Dalton FR-1 Dubuque 9:35.19 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
57 Dunic, Brian SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 9:36.55 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
58 Hill, Parker SO-2 Central College 9:36.59 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
59 Toomey, Jordan SO-2 Central College 9:37.95 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
60 Poff, Nick Coe 9:38.38 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
61 Amann, Matt JR-3 Luther 9:38.75 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
62 Seibel, Trey SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 9:40.83# Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2017
63 Toppin, Joel JR-3 Wartburg 9:41.54 Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 21, 2017
64 Weber, Colin FR-1 Luther 9:41.80 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
65 Till, Jake SO-2 Loras 9:43.57 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
66 Roen, Drew SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 9:43.83 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
67 Smith, Steven SR-4 Buena Vista 9:44.10 Dennis Young Classic Jan 27, 2017
68 Brown, Orie SO-2 Coe 9:48.29 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
69 Meshach, McCoy FR-1 Coe 9:48.51 UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
70 Seuferer, Bryant FR-1 Central College 9:48.83 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
71 Hayes, Logan FR-1 Loras 9:49.30 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
72 Falkinburg, Hayden FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 9:49.33 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
73 Pfiffner, Austin FR-1 Central College 9:51.63 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
74 Thomson, Colin SO-2 Central College 9:57.33 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
75 Carter, Chad SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 10:01.29 2017 Jack Jennett Open Jan 26, 2017
76 Murphy, Ryan FR-1 Loras 10:05.58 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
77 Sunvold, Daniel FR-1 Central College 10:06.10 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
78 Larson, Tyler SR-4 Buena Vista 10:06.98 NJCAA Region XI Championships Feb 17, 2017
79 Lehman, Dalten FR-1 Central College 10:08.25 Central College (IA) Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 3, 2016
80 Carillo, Sezar SO-2 Coe 10:13.22 2017 Grinnell Indoor Invitational Feb 4, 2017
81 Stelk, Ben JR-3 Central College 10:16.37 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual Feb 17, 2017
82 Wells, Jared SO-2 Coe 10:16.76 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
83 Fuentes, Jon FR-1 Wartburg 10:19.61 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
84 Boge, Jordan JR-3 Luther 10:20.22 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
85 Ryan, Jack FR-1 Loras 10:22.72 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
86 Kenny, Zach FR-1 Buena Vista 10:29.51 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
87 Strauss, Ryan FR-1 Central College 10:36.05 Central College (IA) Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 3, 2016
88 Jaeschke, Karl JR-3 Wartburg 10:38.99 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
89 Schnaith, Ryan JR-3 Luther 10:58.77 Luther Alumni Meet Feb 4, 2017
90 Schelling, Kyle JR-3 Central College 11:13.70 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Miller, Audrey SO-2 Loras 9:46.68 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
2 Bagge, Ashlyn SR-4 Wartburg 10:10.46 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Tell, Dakota SR-4 Wartburg 10:12.08 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Rittgers, Jaclyn SR-4 Wartburg 10:29.99 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
5 Peter, Rachel SO-2 Central College 10:31.05 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
6 Sigler, Riley SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 10:31.82# 2017 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 17, 2017
7 Awtry, Hannah SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 10:33.02 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
8 Ortiz, Fabiola SR-4 Dubuque 10:34.76 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational Jan 21, 2017
9 Neuendorf, Courtney JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 10:37.59 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
10 Mallon, Beth JR-3 Wartburg 10:38.19 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
11 Breitbach, Nicole SO-2 Wartburg 10:38.24 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
12 Carney, Kenzie JR-3 Luther 10:41.62 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Hegemann, Hanna SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 10:42.41# 2017 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 17, 2017
14 Wenthold, Kiersten SR-4 Dubuque 10:42.81 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
15 Ryden, Anna JR-3 Luther 10:43.74 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Day, Emily SR-4 Loras 10:45.04 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Wright, Hannah JR-3 Luther 10:47.86 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Dunaway, Maeve FR-1 Loras 10:48.40 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Beiermann, Ellie FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 10:52.37# Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2017
20 Timms, Sadie SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 10:52.60 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
21 Bower, Brianna FR-1 Loras 10:59.05 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
22 Wilson, Gabi JR-3 Central College 11:05.82 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
23 Feller, Gillian SR-4 Wartburg 11:06.81 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
24 Franke, Mareena SO-2 Coe 11:07.72 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
25 Kelchen, Kylie FR-1 Wartburg 11:08.00 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
26 Kinateder, Kayla JR-3 Dubuque 11:10.13 UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
27 McCloskey, Briana SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 11:11.53 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
28 Harris, Sydni JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 11:12.12# Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2017
29 Hamilton, Nicole SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 11:17.50# Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2017
30 Mokhtary, Abby JR-3 Wartburg 11:17.88 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
31 Thelen, MacLaine FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 11:21.22 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
32 Marchino, Gabby JR-3 Wartburg 11:22.36 Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 21, 2017
33 Harms, Haley SO-2 Wartburg 11:24.99 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
34 Moll, Lauren FR-1 Central College 11:27.55 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
35 Lindhorst, Vera Luther 11:27.78 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
36 Circo, Erin FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 11:31.06 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
37 Minear, Kelly JR-3 Loras 11:31.74 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
38 Stai, Katalina FR-1 Coe 11:32.68 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
39 Robinson, Meredith JR-3 Luther 11:33.07 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
40 Ely, Megan FR-1 Dubuque 11:37.33 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
41 Morris, McKayla SO-2 Coe 11:37.54 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
42 Polacek, Paige FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 11:38.36 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
43 Larson, Parry FR-1 Wartburg 11:38.60 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
44 Fober, Miranda JR-3 Wartburg 11:40.43 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
45 Donner, Brittney SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 11:41.46# 2017 Holiday Inn Invitational Jan 13, 2017
46 Leitzen, Averi FR-1 Loras 11:44.29 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
47 Restemayer, Anna Luther 11:46.50 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
48 Buntrock, Emmy FR-1 Luther 11:47.95 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
49 Henning, Savanna FR-1 Central College 11:51.33 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
50 Gornick, Cassidy SR-4 Central College 11:53.68 Central College (IA) Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 3, 2016
51 MacDuff, Molly FR-1 Loras 11:57.63 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
52 Easley, Ananda Luther 11:59.64 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
53 Debroux, Brooke SR-4 Luther 12:02.69 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
54 Falconer, Jacqueline FR-1 Wartburg 12:05.27 Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 21, 2017
55 Kemp, Maddie JR-3 Wartburg 12:08.65 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
56 Shockman, Grace FR-1 Loras 12:16.42 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
57 Wisnousky, Holly JR-3 Coe 12:19.58 UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
58 Knutson, Payton SO-2 Luther 12:29.13 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
59 Harris, Tara SO-2 Buena Vista 12:30.32 NJCAA Region XI Championships Feb 17, 2017
60 Lahey, Sam JR-3 Luther 12:33.02 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
61 Meehan, Shannon JR-3 Luther 12:37.76 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
62 Murray, Jenna SO-2 Central College 12:38.67 Central College (IA) Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 3, 2016
63 Meldrum, Ashley FR-1 Central College 12:40.60 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
64 Schwartzhoff, Monica SO-2 Loras 12:53.90 Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
65 Springsteen, Jean Coe 13:16.28 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
66 Gibbons, Ella Coe 13:18.72 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Moser, Bennet SR-4 Wartburg 14:28.51 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
2 Bass, Alec Dubuque 14:43.25 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
3 Fairley, Mark JR-3 Central College 15:00.07 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Wheeler, Jordan JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 15:05.09 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Kokare, Kailas SR-4 Wartburg 15:05.11 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
6 Kaczinski, Eli JR-3 Wartburg 15:05.60 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Steffensmeier, Isaac SR-4 Central College 15:17.76 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Gandul, Ash JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 15:19.06 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Schwichtenberg, Trever SR-4 Luther 15:28.72 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Scott, Lee SR-4 Wartburg 15:35.55 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Prueger, Hunter JR-3 Luther 15:35.93 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Adams, Justin JR-3 Loras 15:40.28 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Wolak, Patrick FR-1 Loras 15:40.59 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
14 Herebic, Tommy SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 15:44.72 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
15 Hedges, Ben SR-4 Loras 15:45.52 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Simpson, Clay SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 15:46.30 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Finnegan, Patrick JR-3 Luther 15:50.35 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Dinderman, Derek SO-2 Coe 15:50.42 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Thompson, Trey SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 15:53.14 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Black, Mitchell JR-3 Wartburg 15:56.35 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
21 Read, Kyle SR-4 Wartburg 15:59.97 Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 21, 2017
22 Ensminger, Colin SR-4 Loras 16:02.53 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
23 Coyle, Austin SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 16:25.74# 2017 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 17, 2017
24 Toomey, Jordan SO-2 Central College 16:27.93 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
25 O'Leary, Aaron JR-3 Wartburg 16:32.65 Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 21, 2017
26 Seibel, Trey SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 16:37.35 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
27 Weist, Kaleb SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 16:39.12 Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 14, 2017
28 Haerr, Nathan Coe 16:47.00 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
29 Smith, Steven SR-4 Buena Vista 16:49.05 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
30 Seuferer, Bryant FR-1 Central College 16:49.80 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
31 Havens, Tyler FR-1 Loras 16:50.86 Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
32 Truong, Phil SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 16:53.01# 2017 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 17, 2017
33 Egeland, Logan SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 16:54.80 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
34 Thomson, Colin SO-2 Central College 16:55.74 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
35 Meshach, McCoy FR-1 Coe 17:02.79 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
36 Falkinburg, Hayden FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 17:08.32 Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 14, 2017
37 Carter, Chad SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 17:08.76 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
38 Sunvold, Daniel FR-1 Central College 17:24.14 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
39 Carillo, Sezar SO-2 Coe 17:30.05 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
40 Pfiffner, Austin FR-1 Central College 17:51.48 UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
41 Murphy, Ryan Loras 17:54.76 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
42 Hayes, Logan Loras 18:22.16 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
43 Ryan, Jack Loras 18:32.65 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
44 Wells, Jared Coe 18:33.97 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Miller, Audrey SO-2 Loras 16:52.22 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
2 Bagge, Ashlyn SR-4 Wartburg 16:58.17 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
3 Sigler, Riley SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 18:08.35# 42nd Annual Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 3, 2017
4 Awtry, Hannah SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 18:16.50# 42nd Annual Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 3, 2017
5 Peter, Rachel SO-2 Central College 18:21.70 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Breitbach, Nicole SO-2 Wartburg 18:22.39 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
7 Ryden, Anna JR-3 Luther 18:29.23 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Wright, Hannah JR-3 Luther 18:30.77 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Hamilton, Nicole SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 18:41.30 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Mallon, Beth JR-3 Wartburg 18:44.88 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
11 Dunaway, Maeve FR-1 Loras 18:45.07 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Day, Emily SR-4 Loras 18:53.81 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 McCloskey, Briana SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 19:03.41 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Silbernagel, Meghan JR-3 Wartburg 19:03.76 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
15 Franke, Mareena SO-2 Coe 19:06.83 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Wilson, Gabi JR-3 Central College 19:08.44 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Bower, Brianna FR-1 Loras 19:15.85 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
18 Feller, Gillian SR-4 Wartburg 19:18.09 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
19 Kelchen, Kylie FR-1 Wartburg 19:18.83 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
20 Donner, Brittney SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 19:24.68 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
21 Hegemann, Hanna SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 19:36.37# Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2017
22 Lindhorst, Vera FR-1 Luther 19:40.77 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 Restemayer, Anna SO-2 Luther 19:57.40 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 Stai, Katalina FR-1 Coe 19:58.25 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
25 Mokhtary, Abby JR-3 Wartburg 20:04.17 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
26 Minear, Kelly JR-3 Loras 20:19.00 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
27 Marchino, Gabby JR-3 Wartburg 20:25.47 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
28 Fober, Miranda JR-3 Wartburg 20:33.40 Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 21, 2017
29 Leitzen, Averi Loras 20:54.81 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
30 MacDuff, Molly Loras 20:56.46 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
31 Wisnousky, Holly Coe 21:15.11 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
32 Gornick, Cassidy SR-4 Central College 21:28.51 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
33 Harris, Tara SO-2 Buena Vista 21:41.10 Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
34 Murray, Jenna SO-2 Central College 21:48.44 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kalinay, Dylan JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 8.14(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Hawkins, Chris JR-3 Coe 8.35 2017 Grinnell Indoor Invitational Feb 4, 2017
3 Frazier, Isaac SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 8.48 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
4 Adeniyi, Sam FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 8.54(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Cuvelier, Ben JR-3 Wartburg 8.56(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 DeGolyer, Braxtyn FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 8.56 Fred Beile Track Classic Feb 3, 2017
7 Linebaugh, Nolinh SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 8.57(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Kamara, Mohamed FR-1 Dubuque 8.58(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 3, 2016
9 Moody, Gerrand JR-3 Loras 8.61(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Gray, Clayton JR-3 Dubuque 8.62 UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2017
11 Dochterman, Gavren FR-1 Wartburg 8.68 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
11 Iversen, Reese JR-3 Central College 8.68 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual Feb 17, 2017
13 Cook, Famiek SO-2 Wartburg 8.73 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
14 O'Neill, Andrew JR-3 Loras 8.74(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 3, 2016
15 Sacker, Justin SR-4 Buena Vista 8.81 Dennis Young Classic Jan 27, 2017
16 Pollpeter, Hunter JR-3 Central College 8.84(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Escotto, Alexies JR-3 Wartburg 8.84 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
18 Niemann, James SO-2 Wartburg 8.88 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
19 Daniels, Will FR-1 Central College 8.89 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual Feb 17, 2017
20 Reed, Austin FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 8.93 Central College (IA) Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 3, 2016
21 Wessling, Kyle SR-4 Buena Vista 8.94(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 Lueken, Michael FR-1 Loras 8.95(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 3, 2016
23 Kennicker, Nick FR-1 Wartburg 8.98 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
24 Greenwalt, Austin FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 9.02 Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
25 Richmond, Ryan JR-3 Wartburg 9.03 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
26 Penberthy, Stephon FR-1 Wartburg 9.07 Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 21, 2017
27 Fowler, Tyler FR-1 Dubuque 9.14(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 3, 2016
28 Woods, Riley SO-2 Wartburg 9.19 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
29 Kruse, Ryan JR-3 Central College 9.26 UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
29 Kane, Elijah JR-3 Luther 9.26(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
31 Nelson, Cooper SR-4 Luther 9.32(55) Luther Alumni Meet Feb 4, 2017
32 Bestul, William SR-4 Luther 9.51(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
33 Rutledge, Trent FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 9.62 2017 Concordia Classic Jan 29, 2017
34 Boyum, Nils JR-3 Luther 9.65(55) Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
35 Wetzel, Peyton SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 9.77 2017 Holiday Inn Invitational Jan 13, 2017
36 Coffin, Dylan FR-1 Buena Vista 9.94 Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 21, 2017
37 Hopp, Isaiah FR-1 Loras 10.11(55) Sol Butler Classic Jan 14, 2017
38 Hendricks, Jackson JR-3 Luther 10.63(55) Luther Alumni Meet Feb 4, 2017
39 Smedsrud, Robert FR-1 Luther 12.58(55) Luther Alumni Meet Feb 4, 2017
40 Spencer, Steffert SO-2 Luther 12.96(55) Luther Alumni Meet Feb 4, 2017

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hooks, Audrey SR-4 Loras 8.96(55) Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
2 Spear, Madison SR-4 Buena Vista 8.98(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Bjustrom, Maggi FR-1 Wartburg 8.98(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Sowle, Courtney SR-4 Wartburg 9.08(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Burks, Brittany SO-2 Dubuque 9.33(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 3, 2016
6 Taylor, Aubree JR-3 Wartburg 9.39(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Solis, Bella SO-2 Loras 9.39 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
8 Brandenburg, Elizabeth SR-4 Loras 9.48(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Riniker, Amanda SO-2 Wartburg 9.58(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Sanchez, MichelleAnn JR-3 Dubuque 9.61(55) Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
11 Drees, Emma SR-4 Central College 9.63(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Achter, Anna FR-1 Wartburg 9.68 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
13 Briggs, Katie FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 9.77 Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 14, 2017
14 Waldman, Becca JR-3 Wartburg 9.79 Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
15 Koenigs, Morgan SR-4 Central College 9.86(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Ambrosy, Anna FR-1 Loras 9.92(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 3, 2016
17 Burgardt, Whitney FR-1 Central College 9.98 Central College Dutch Athletics Classic Jan 21, 2017
18 Hasson, Devin JR-3 Loras 10.05(55) Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
19 Krawczyk, Jackie JR-3 Luther 10.07(55) Luther Alumni Meet Feb 4, 2017
20 Jensen, Rebecca SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 10.16(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Pagel, Katrina JR-3 Dubuque 10.17(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 Ervin, Allyson SO-2 Buena Vista 10.21 Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 21, 2017
23 Schaefers , Taylor SO-2 Loras 10.23(55) Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
24 Bock, Holly Loras 10.24 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
25 McIntyre, Kayla FR-1 Dubuque 10.26 UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2017
26 DeBaillie, Abby SO-2 Wartburg 10.40(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
27 Landuyt, Caitlyn SO-2 Central College 10.41 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual Feb 17, 2017
28 Sammons, Morgan JR-3 Luther 10.43(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
29 Springer, Marta SO-2 Luther 10.54(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
30 Sandage, Sarah SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 10.55(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
31 Sandage, Sarah JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 10.58 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual Feb 17, 2017
32 Da Silva, Celia SO-2 Loras 10.61(55) Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
33 Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo JR-3 Dubuque 10.72(55) Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
34 Pelzer, Alaena FR-1 Central College 10.79 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual Feb 17, 2017
35 Bainter, Laura SO-2 Loras 10.94(55) Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
36 Ingvalson, Kayla SR-4 Luther 11.23(55) Saint Mary’s Early Birdinal Jan 14, 2017
37 Frazier, Anna SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 11.48 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
38 Miller, Emily SO-2 Luther 11.68(55) Luther Alumni Meet Feb 4, 2017
39 Jaquis, Leta SR-4 Loras 12.60(55) Sol Butler Classic Jan 14, 2017

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Mulford, Logan SR-4 Central College 2.12m 6' 11.5" Central College (IA) Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 3, 2016
2 Petersen, Chandler SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 2.09m 6' 10.25" 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
3 Daniels, Will FR-1 Central College 2.06m 6' 9" Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Pickett, Kortez SO-2 Dubuque 2.03m 6' 8" Dubuque Championships Dec 3, 2016
5 Keck, Nathan SO-2 Wartburg 2.02m 6' 7.5" Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
5 Morris, Malik JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 2.02m 6' 7.5" Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Vande Hoef, Blake FR-1 Buena Vista 1.98m 6' 6" NJCAA Region XI Championships Feb 17, 2017
8 Iversen, Reese JR-3 Central College 1.97m 6' 5.5" Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Strong, Isaiah FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 1.97m 6' 5.5" Central College (IA) Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 3, 2016
10 Rew, Sam SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 1.96m 6' 5" Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 14, 2017
11 Frazier, Isaac SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 1.94m 6' 4.25" Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Cavanaugh, Brad FR-1 Loras 1.93m 6' 4" Sol Butler Classic Jan 14, 2017
13 Johnson, David FR-1 Dubuque 1.91m 6' 3.25" UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
14 Adeniyi, Sam FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 1.90m 6' 2.75" 2017 Jack Jennett Open Jan 26, 2017
15 Wessling, Kyle SR-4 Buena Vista 1.88m 6' 2" Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Dietrich, Josh FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 1.86m 6' 1.25" 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual Feb 17, 2017
17 Durov, Quintin FR-1 Loras 1.85m 6' 0.75" Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
17 Kruse, Ryan JR-3 Central College 1.85m 6' 0.75" Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
19 Pearson, Devante FR-1 Wartburg 1.82m 5' 11.5" Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
19 Cuvelier, Ben JR-3 Wartburg 1.82m 5' 11.5" Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Rentz, Jacob FR-1 Dubuque 1.80m 5' 10.75" Dubuque Championships Dec 3, 2016
22 Penberthy, Stephon FR-1 Wartburg 1.76m 5' 9.25" Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
23 Hendricks, Jackson JR-3 Luther 1.70m 5' 7" Luther Alumni Meet Feb 4, 2017
23 Lueken, Michael FR-1 Loras 1.70m 5' 7" Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 Kane, Elijah JR-3 Luther 1.70m 5' 7" Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
26 Tapp, Maxwell SO-2 Luther 1.67m 5' 5.75" Luther Alumni Meet Feb 4, 2017
26 Redmond, Jeremy SR-4 Luther 1.67m 5' 5.75" Luther Alumni Meet Feb 4, 2017
28 Rutledge, Trent FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1.56m 5' 1.25" UNK Indoor Invitational Feb 3, 2017
29 Escotto, Alexies JR-3 Wartburg 1.43m 4' 8.25" Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Brichacek, Jill JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 1.65m 5' 5" Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 14, 2017
2 Stratman, Camarie FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1.62m 5' 3.75" 2017 NWU Open Feb 17, 2017
2 Hempstead, Toree SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 1.62m 5' 3.75" Fred Beile Track Classic Feb 3, 2017
4 Solis, Bella SO-2 Loras 1.60m 5' 3" Dubuque Championships Dec 3, 2016
5 Leffler, Victoria SO-2 Buena Vista 1.58m 5' 2.25" 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
6 Koenigs, Morgan SR-4 Central College 1.57m 5' 1.75" Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Runneberg, Brooke SO-2 Buena Vista 1.55m 5' 1" Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Andrew, Mary JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 1.52m 4' 11.75" Fred Beile Track Classic Feb 3, 2017
9 Drees, Emma SR-4 Central College 1.51m 4' 11.5" Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Budden, Michelle FR-1 Loras 1.50m 4' 11" Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Sowle, Courtney SR-4 Wartburg 1.49m 4' 10.5" Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 21, 2017
12 Wettach, Molly SR-4 Luther 1.47m 4' 9.75" Luther Alumni Meet Feb 4, 2017
13 Springer, Marta Luther 1.45m 4' 9" UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
13 Flowers, Asha FR-1 Dubuque 1.45m 4' 9" Dubuque Championships Dec 3, 2016
15 Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo JR-3 Dubuque 1.42m 4' 7.75" UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2017
15 Quijano, Kristina SO-2 Wartburg 1.42m 4' 7.75" Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
17 Sammons, Morgan Luther 1.40m 4' 7" UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
17 Schaefers , Taylor SO-2 Loras 1.40m 4' 7" Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
19 DeBaillie, Abby SO-2 Wartburg 1.39m 4' 6.75" Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 21, 2017
19 Achter, Anna FR-1 Wartburg 1.39m 4' 6.75" Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Frazier, Anna SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 1.39m 4' 6.75" Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 Ewald, Allison Loras 1.30m 4' 3.25" UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
22 Miller, Emily SO-2 Luther 1.30m 4' 3.25" Luther Alumni Meet Feb 4, 2017

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kennedy, Devan SR-4 Loras 4.46m 14' 7.5" Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Dunlap, Hunter JR-3 Loras 4.31m 14' 1.75" Dubuque Championships Dec 3, 2016
2 Kazmierczak, Nicholas SR-4 Dubuque 4.31m 14' 1.75" Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Ruskamp, Ryan SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 4.16m 13' 7.75" Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Rutledge, Trent FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 4.16m 13' 7.75" 2017 NWU Open Feb 17, 2017
6 Stoltzman, Mitch FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 4.10m 13' 5.25" 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual Feb 17, 2017
6 Rodgers IV, David SR-4 Loras 4.10m 13' 5.25" Keck DIII Select 2017 Feb 4, 2017
8 Ostby, Trent FR-1 Luther 4.01m 13' 1.75" Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Kruse, Ryan JR-3 Central College 4.00m 13' 1.5" Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Dreska, Nick Loras 3.98m 13' 0.75" UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
11 Ball, Chris JR-3 Loras 3.86m 12' 8" Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Johnson, Nick JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 3.75m 12' 3.5" Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2017
13 Kane, Elijah JR-3 Luther 3.70m 12' 1.5" Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Boyum, Nils JR-3 Luther 3.60m 11' 9.75" Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
15 Nelson, Brit SO-2 Wartburg 3.56m 11' 8" Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
15 Standring, Blake FR-1 Coe 3.56m 11' 8" Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
17 Poggenpohl, Seth FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 3.55m 11' 7.75" Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 14, 2017
18 Daniels, Will FR-1 Central College 3.50m 11' 5.75" Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Senn, Philip JR-3 Dubuque 3.41m 11' 2.25" Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Frazier, Isaac SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 3.35m 10' 11.75" 2017 Jack Jennett Open Jan 26, 2017
20 Escotto, Alexies JR-3 Wartburg 3.35m 10' 11.75" Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
22 Wessling, Kyle SR-4 Buena Vista 3.30m 10' 10" Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 Cuvelier, Ben JR-3 Wartburg 3.30m 10' 10" Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 Lueken, Michael FR-1 Loras 3.00m 9' 10" Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
25 Penberthy, Stephon FR-1 Wartburg 2.85m 9' 4.25" Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hawkins, Chris JR-3 Coe 7.30m 23' 11.5" Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
2 Koehler, Trent FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.16m 23' 6" Wartburg Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
3 Morris, Malik JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.07m 23' 2.5" 2017 Concordia Classic Jan 29, 2017
4 Wimbish, Justin JR-3 Central College 7.02m 23' 0.5" Iowa Open Feb 17, 2017
5 Cushion-Lewis, Maurice FR-1 Dubuque 6.94m 22' 9.25" Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
6 Rattenborg, Colby JR-3 Loras 6.76m 22' 2.25" Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Barista, Blaze FR-1 Dubuque 6.76m 22' 2.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 3, 2016
8 Daniels, Will FR-1 Central College 6.67m 21' 10.75" Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Heitter, Jacob FR-1 Dubuque 6.53m 21' 5.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 3, 2016
10 Taylor, Jezell FR-1 Dubuque 6.52m 21' 4.75" Dubuque Championships Dec 3, 2016
11 Keck, Nathan SO-2 Wartburg 6.51m 21' 4.25" Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Frazier, Isaac SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 6.42m 21' 0.75" Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Valant, Neal FR-1 Dubuque 6.36m 20' 10.5" Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Cook, Famiek SO-2 Wartburg 6.36m 20' 10.5" Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Woods, Jordon FR-1 Central College 6.35m 20' 10" Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Pickett, Kortez SO-2 Dubuque 6.30m 20' 8" Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
17 Jennings, Trey Dubuque 6.29m 20' 7.75" UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
18 Lueken, Michael FR-1 Loras 6.27m 20' 7" Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
19 Kruse, Ryan JR-3 Central College 6.21m 20' 4.5" Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Iversen, Reese JR-3 Central College 6.20m 20' 4.25" 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual Feb 17, 2017
21 Greenwalt, Austin FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 6.19m 20' 3.75" Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
21 Adeniyi, Sam FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 6.19m 20' 3.75" 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual Feb 17, 2017
23 Wessling, Kyle SR-4 Buena Vista 6.16m 20' 2.5" Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 21, 2017
24 Richmond, Ryan JR-3 Wartburg 6.14m 20' 1.75" Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
25 Myers, Dane FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 6.07m 19' 11" 2017 Concordia Classic Jan 29, 2017
26 Escotto, Alexies JR-3 Wartburg 6.02m 19' 9" Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 21, 2017
27 Stiefel, Jordan JR-3 Loras 5.98m 19' 7.5" Dubuque Championships Dec 3, 2016
28 Cuvelier, Ben JR-3 Wartburg 5.96m 19' 6.75" Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
29 Pearson, Devante FR-1 Wartburg 5.94m 19' 6" Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
30 Redmond, Jeremy SR-4 Luther 5.92m 19' 5.25" Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
31 Penberthy, Stephon FR-1 Wartburg 5.84m 19' 2" Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
32 Davis, Isaac FR-1 Coe 5.81m 19' 0.75" Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
33 Nelson, CJ SO-2 Coe 5.77m 18' 11.25" Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
34 Polivka, Jaret SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 5.76m 18' 10.75" Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2017
35 Kane, Elijah JR-3 Luther 5.69m 18' 8" Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
35 Redmond, Jack SO-2 Coe 5.69m 18' 8" Sol Butler Classic Jan 14, 2017
37 Rew, Brian FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 5.66m 18' 7" 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual Feb 17, 2017
37 Rutledge, Trent FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 5.66m 18' 7" 2017 NWU Open Feb 17, 2017
37 Teig, Alex FR-1 Wartburg 5.66m 18' 7" Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
40 Hendricks, Jackson JR-3 Luther 5.58m 18' 3.75" Luther Alumni Meet Feb 4, 2017
41 Manternach, Chad FR-1 Dubuque 5.49m 18' 0.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 3, 2016
42 Hoftender, Nick JR-3 Wartburg 5.47m 17' 11.5" Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
43 Riley, Chuck SO-2 Wartburg 5.46m 17' 11" Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
44 Polite, Nikolas FR-1 Buena Vista 5.25m 17' 2.75" Dennis Young Classic Jan 27, 2017
45 Poggenpohl, Seth FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 5.13m 16' 10" Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 14, 2017
46 Smedsrud, Robert FR-1 Luther 5.02m 16' 5.75" Luther Alumni Meet Feb 4, 2017
47 Jones, Christian SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 4.71m 15' 5.5" Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational Jan 20, 2017

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Acompanado, Elyse Loras 5.65m 18' 6.5" UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
2 Liske, Nicole SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 5.43m 17' 9.75" Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Skrove, Alyssa FR-1 Dubuque 5.23m 17' 2" Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 McAtee, Olivia SO-2 Wartburg 5.22m 17' 1.5" Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Ostdiek, Allison JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 5.17m 16' 11.5" Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Drees, Emma SR-4 Central College 5.15m 16' 10.75" Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Koenigs, Morgan SR-4 Central College 5.03m 16' 6" Central College (IA) Dutch Holiday Preview Dec 3, 2016
8 Edwards, Lilia SO-2 Wartburg 5.01m 16' 5.25" Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
8 Schoel, Sarah JR-3 Loras 5.01m 16' 5.25" Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Achter, Anna FR-1 Wartburg 5.01m 16' 5.25" Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
11 Sowle, Courtney SR-4 Wartburg 5.00m 16' 5" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
12 Wunschel, Shania JR-3 Buena Vista 4.97m 16' 3.75" NJCAA Region XI Championships Feb 17, 2017
13 Black, Terrianna FR-1 Loras 4.96m 16' 3.25" Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
14 Stratman, Camarie FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 4.94m 16' 2.5" Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Blocker, Trenetta JR-3 Central College 4.94m 16' 2.5" Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Springer, Marta Luther 4.92m 16' 1.75" UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
16 Butturff, Destine FR-1 Buena Vista 4.92m 16' 1.75" Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Heiser, Elise SR-4 Luther 4.91m 16' 1.5" Luther Alumni Meet Feb 4, 2017
18 Schaefers , Taylor SO-2 Loras 4.91m 16' 1.5" Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
20 Slatter, Aleyha SO-2 Dubuque 4.90m 16' 1" Dubuque Championships Dec 3, 2016
21 Brant, Amy JR-3 Wartburg 4.86m 15' 11.5" Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 Solis, Bella SO-2 Loras 4.85m 15' 11" Wartburg Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
23 Sammons, Morgan Luther 4.76m 15' 7.5" UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
24 Bollow, Breanna JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 4.75m 15' 7" 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
25 Leffler, Victoria SO-2 Buena Vista 4.73m 15' 6.25" Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 21, 2017
26 Frazier, Anna SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 4.72m 15' 6" Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
27 McKay, Jakeena SO-2 Wartburg 4.64m 15' 2.75" Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
28 Schwendinger, Emily FR-1 Dubuque 4.62m 15' 2" Sol Butler Classic Jan 14, 2017
29 Mason, Michaela FR-1 Buena Vista 4.54m 14' 10.75" NJCAA Region XI Championships Feb 17, 2017
30 Crawford, Kelsey FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 4.50m 14' 9.25" 2017 Concordia Classic Jan 29, 2017
31 DeBaillie, Abby SO-2 Wartburg 4.47m 14' 8" Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
31 Ingvalson, Kayla SR-4 Luther 4.47m 14' 8" Saint Mary’s Early Birdinal Jan 14, 2017
33 Greenlee, Jasmin FR-1 Wartburg 4.45m 14' 7.25" Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
34 Wessels, Shalyn FR-1 Dubuque 4.43m 14' 6.5" Dubuque Championships Dec 3, 2016
35 Kaminski, Krystyna FR-1 Loras 4.42m 14' 6" Spartan Invitational Feb 17, 2017
36 Holbert, Sunkyu FR-1 Buena Vista 4.41m 14' 5.75" DWU Alumni Open Feb 4, 2017
37 Steggall, Johanna Dubuque 4.35m 14' 3.25" UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 11, 2017
38 Scott, Kisa FR-1 Wartburg 4.32m 14' 2.25" 2017 Jack Jennett Open Jan 26, 2017
39 Klein, Laura FR-1 Dubuque 4.31m 14' 1.75" UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 3, 2017
40 Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo JR-3 Dubuque 4.30m 14' 1.25" Iowa Conference Indoor Championships Feb 24, 2017
40 Paca, Abby SR-4 Wartburg 4.30m 14' 1.25" Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 18, 2017
42 Sandage, Sarah JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 4.24m 13' 11" 2017 Central College - Simpson College Dual Feb 17, 2017
43 Meyer, Lindsay JR-3 Buena Vista 4.22m 13' 10.25" NJCAA Region XI Championships Feb 17, 2017
44 Sauvage, Marion FR-1 Coe 4.14m 13' 7" 2017 Cornell Indoor Invite Jan 21, 2017
44 Miller, Emily SO-2 Luther 4.14m 13' 7" Luther Alumni Meet Feb 4, 2017
46 Larson, Sam JR-3 Wartburg 4.13m 13' 6.75" Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 3, 2017
47 Sandage, Sarah SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 4.06m 13' 4" 2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017