Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Perf. List
Michigan Intercollegiate Outdoor Performance List (2024)
Michigan Intercollegiate Indoor Performance List (2024)
Michigan Intercollegiate Outdoor Performance List (2023)
Michigan Intercollegiate Indoor Performance List (2023)
Michigan Intercollegiate (MIAA) Performance List (2022)
Michigan Intercollegiate Indoor Performance List (2022)
Michigan Intercollegiate Outdoor Performance List (2021)
Michigan Intercollegiate (MIAA) Performance List (2021)
Michigan Intercollegiate (MIAA) Performance List (2020)
Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Perf. List (2020)
Michigan Intercollegiate (MIAA) Performance List (2019)
Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Perf. List (2019)
Michigan Intercollegiate (MIAA) Performance List (2018)
Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Perf. List (2018)
Michigan Intercollegiate (MIAA) Performance List (2017)
Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Perf. List (2017)
Michigan Intercollegiate (MIAA) Performance List (2016)
Michigan Intercollegiate AA Indoor Perf. List (2016)
Michigan Intercollegiate (MIAA) Performance List (2015)
Michigan Intercollegiate (MIAA) Performance List (2014)
Michigan Intercollegiate (MIAA) Performance List (2013)
Michigan Intercollegiate (MIAA) Performance List (2012)
Michigan Intercollegiate (MIAA) Performance List (2011)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
60 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
600 Meters
800 Meters
1000 Meters
Mile
3000 Meters
5000 Meters
60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
Distance Medley Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Weight Throw
Pentathlon
Heptathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Adrian
Albion
Alma
Calvin
Hope
Olivet
Trine
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Achieng, Mitchel (F) - Hope
Admiraal, Johanna (F) - Calvin
Alexander, Jaylin (M) - Olivet
Alfond, Rachel (F) - Hope
Allen, Makeilee (F) - Hope
Amissah-Nunoo, Jackie (F) - Calvin
Amlotte, Madison (F) - Alma
Anderson, Lindy (F) - Calvin
Anderson, Nathan (M) - Calvin
Anderson, Rachel (F) - Hope
Annorat, Richard (M) - Albion
Arend, Paul (M) - Trine
Arnold, Kaitlyn (F) - Alma
Babb, Jacob (M) - Hope
Badgley, Alec (M) - Albion
Bailey, Noah (M) - Olivet
Baker, Bruce (M) - Olivet
Baker, Paul (M) - Trine
Barber, Kimberly (F) - Olivet
Barents, Lee (M) - Calvin
Barnett, Alyssa (F) - Albion
Barnett, Jeffery (M) - Trine
Barrett, Caroline (F) - Hope
Bassett, Jasper (M) - Trine
Baumgardner, Chase (M) - Albion
Bauserman, Connor (M) - Olivet
Beckman, Scott (M) - Trine
Bentley, Amanda (F) - Hope
Berlanga, Zane (M) - Alma
Best, Ellie (F) - Hope
Bill, Andrew (M) - Albion
Binder, Prescott (M) - Hope
Binfet, Kyla (F) - Trine
Bishop, Leah (F) - Calvin
Blake, Georgie (F) - Hope
Blanchard, Megan (F) - Alma
Blystone, Hannah (F) - Trine
Boelens, Matt (M) - Calvin
Bolesky, Kimberly (F) - Alma
Bollan, Mat (M) - Trine
Bond, Jeremy (M) - Albion
Booker, Dammian (M) - Adrian
Boss, Caroline (F) - Calvin
Bostwick, Alicia (F) - Hope
Boyd, Markeese (M) - Albion
Braun, Eric (M) - Albion
Brinks, Tyler (M) - Hope
Brockett, Beau (M) - Albion
Brookhouse, Nathan (M) - Calvin
Brooks, Zane (M) - Albion
Bunce, Selvi (F) - Calvin
Bunting, Andrew (M) - Trine
Burley, Justice (M) - Hope
Burns, Adam (M) - Adrian
Burrell, Jeiel (M) - Calvin
Buteyn, Noah (M) - Calvin
Butler , Collin (M) - Trine
Button, Morgan (F) - Albion
Campbell, Emily (F) - Adrian
Campbell, Scott (M) - Adrian
Carroll, Karen (F) - Albion
Carver, Chris (M) - Trine
Castillo, Jesus (M) - Trine
Clark, Charles (M) - Alma
Collingwood, Kathleen (F) - Alma
Collingwood, Leighton (M) - Alma
Conner, Jackson (M) - Alma
Connon, Jordan (M) - Adrian
Cook, Kendra (F) - Albion
Corstange, Jordan (M) - Hope
Couwenhoven, Abby (F) - Hope
Crafts, Sarah (F) - Adrian
Crittenden, Leah (F) - Adrian
Croft, Catherine (F) - Calvin
Crouch, Matthew (M) - Calvin
Cutts, David (M) - Adrian
Davis, Erik (M) - Albion
Davis, Jordan (M) - Adrian
Davis, Kaitlyn (F) - Albion
De Jong, Mark (M) - Calvin
DeMeester, Zack (M) - Trine
DePree, Mitchell (M) - Hope
Dermody, Alex (M) - Albion
Deshmukh, Shaunak (M) - Trine
Diekema, Katherine (F) - Calvin
Ditri, Adam (M) - Albion
Doerr, Bryan (M) - Trine
Dolphin, Rachel (F) - Adrian
Donahue, McKenna (F) - Albion
Duke, Robert (M) - Trine
Dunckley, Skyler (M) - Trine
Duran, Rebecca (F) - Hope
Dyksen, Jenna (F) - Calvin
Eck, Kara (F) - Trine
Edick, Monica (F) - Adrian
Elek, Collin (M) - Trine
Emens, Morgan (F) - Olivet
Emerson, Devan (M) - Trine
Erwin, Brandon (M) - Alma
Feighner, Zoe (F) - Olivet
Ferguson, Caleb (M) - Calvin
Finch, Montgomery (M) - Alma
Fischman, Haley (F) - Hope
Fixx, Garrett (M) - Hope
Fleenor, Justin (M) - Adrian
Flesh, Karen (F) - Alma
Forrest, Kaylyn (F) - Trine
Foster, Seth (M) - Olivet
Fox, Nicholas (M) - Alma
Frazee, Alissa (F) - Hope
Frazee, Anna (F) - Hope
Freeman, Justin (M) - Hope
Frey, David (M) - Adrian
Friday, Madison (F) - Adrian
Frieswyk, Nathaniel (M) - Albion
Gaca, Chase (M) - Hope
Gaffner, Hope (F) - Calvin
Gaffner, Jena (F) - Calvin
Gaines, Abigail (F) - Olivet
Gaines, Jessica (F) - Hope
Gales, Jenna (F) - Trine
Garn, Hannah (F) - Alma
Garrow, Jensyn (F) - Trine
Gary, Brandon (M) - Albion
Gerber, Nick (M) - Trine
Gercak, Kayla (F) - Hope
Gerig, Addyson (F) - Hope
Gibbons, Tucker (M) - Hope
Gilbert, Keena (F) - Albion
Gilbert, Nicole (F) - Olivet
Gill, Ruslana (F) - Alma
Godwin, Kristen (F) - Hope
Goggins, Erin (F) - Alma
Govier, Mackenzie (F) - Hope
Grace, Madison (F) - Olivet
Graham, Maggie (F) - Olivet
Graham, Sydney (F) - Albion
Groenewold, Stephanie (F) - Calvin
Gumbleton, Lynette (F) - Albion
Guttilla, Alexis (F) - Hope
Haadsma, Jon (M) - Albion
Haan, Jager (M) - Hope
Haarer, Ryan (M) - Trine
Hagar, Andrea (F) - Trine
Hairston, Blake (M) - Adrian
Hamilton, Emily (F) - Hope
Hamilton, John (M) - Adrian
Hansma, Sally (F) - Hope
Harbin, Jacquelyn (F) - Albion
Hardin, Casey (M) - Trine
Harrell, Alex (M) - Albion
Harris-Scott, John (M) - Trine
Hart-Wilson, Rayona (F) - Adrian
Harvey, Blaine (M) - Trine
Harvey, Johanna (F) - Alma
Harvey, Michael (M) - Albion
Harvey, Theophilis (M) - Adrian
Haupt, Kaley (F) - Adrian
Havener, Corben (M) - Trine
Hawkins, Richelle (F) - Albion
Hayes, Nick (M) - Trine
Haynes, Isaiah (M) - Albion
Hemphill, LaFranz (M) - Trine
Hemstreet, Aubrey (F) - Albion
Henderson, Duncan (M) - Calvin
Henkel, William (M) - Hope
Hergenreder, Ty (M) - Hope
Herrmann, Erin (F) - Hope
Hielkema, Marissa (F) - Calvin
Hirschenberger, Payton (M) - Alma
Hirzel, Katie (F) - Albion
Hohlman, Robert (M) - Calvin
Holder, Erick (M) - Calvin
Holman, Ryan (M) - Hope
Howard, Adam (M) - Hope
Howard, Adrien (M) - Trine
Howard, Colin (M) - Albion
Howard, Hannah (F) - Hope
Huck, Joel (M) - Trine
Huston, Andrew (M) - Calvin
Iloncai, Alissa (F) - Olivet
Ip, Eddie (M) - Hope
Ivery, Timothy (M) - Hope
Izenbart, Joshua (M) - Hope
Jackson, Emily (F) - Hope
Jacobs, Tristan (M) - Albion
Jansen, Jacob (M) - Hope
Jarrat, GiGi (F) - Trine
Jean Claude, Jephte (M) - Albion
Jeninga, James (M) - Calvin
Johnson, Emma (F) - Hope
Johnson, Tyler (M) - Calvin
Jones, Brenden (M) - Hope
Jones, Cameron (M) - Hope
Jones, Justin (M) - Alma
Joosse, Emily (F) - Hope
Jorritsma, Jordan (M) - Calvin
Kalfsbeek, Cheyenne (F) - Alma
Kaliniak, Michaela (F) - Olivet
Keeler, Anissa (F) - Alma
Keenan, Natalie (F) - Hope
Kellah, Essa (M) - Alma
Kennedy, Haley (F) - Albion
Kenny, Hannah (F) - Hope
Kieta, Ryan (M) - Hope
Kievit, Shannon (F) - Alma
Kinney, Emilee (F) - Albion
Kinser, Emily (F) - Albion
Kirchner, Sarah (F) - Albion
Klaassen, Jason (M) - Calvin
Klingel, Mark (M) - Albion
Kluisza, Allexis (F) - Alma
Knapp, Tate (M) - Hope
Koeman, Jamison (M) - Calvin
Koetje, Michelle (F) - Calvin
Kolanowski, Ben (M) - Albion
Kooiker, Kate (F) - Hope
Kooiman, Breanna (F) - Calvin
Kopp, Louis (M) - Hope
Korte, Jessica (F) - Hope
Kramer, Jordan (M) - Calvin
Kraus, Kyle (M) - Alma
Krueger, Laine (F) - Alma
Kruithof, Nicole (F) - Hope
Kubiszak, Hollee (F) - Trine
Kucharczyk, Lauren (F) - Alma
Kuiper, Maria (F) - Calvin
LaLonde, Maggie (F) - Calvin
Lange, Clayton (M) - Adrian
Larkins, Justin (M) - Alma
Lefevre, Abbie (F) - Adrian
Leon, Isabelle (F) - Olivet
Leopold, Jacob (M) - Trine
Littlejohn, Gregory (M) - Trine
Lobatos, Aurora (F) - Albion
Lopez, Gabe (M) - Adrian
Loston, Elisha (M) - Alma
Love, Bethany (F) - Calvin
Lowe, Avery (F) - Hope
Lundberg, Kristen (F) - Calvin
Lunderberg, Anna (F) - Hope
Lunderberg, David (M) - Hope
Lusk, Lucas (M) - Albion
Macek, Sarah (F) - Albion
Madison, Benjamin (M) - Hope
Maggio, Joe (M) - Albion
Malcolm, Daniel (M) - Adrian
Marin, Miquel (M) - Olivet
Martin, Mitch (M) - Trine
Maskow, Ashlyn (F) - Trine
Maskow, Massie Jo (F) - Trine
Mast, Aaron (M) - Trine
Maurer, Jacob (M) - Albion
Maurice, Brandon (M) - Hope
May, Kayla (F) - Olivet
McBride, Parker (M) - Alma
McCollum, Brant (M) - Albion
McDonnell, Madeline (F) - Alma
McGahan, Marissa (F) - Calvin
McLain, Kate (F) - Calvin
McLouth, Kyle (M) - Adrian
McMorris, John (M) - Hope
Meckes, Michaela (F) - Calvin
Medina, Richard (M) - Hope
Medrano, Alicia (F) - Albion
Merlo, Kate (F) - Alma
Meyer, Natalie (F) - Hope
Miguel, Stone (M) - Trine
Miles, Me'Leick (M) - Trine
Miller, Annalane (F) - Calvin
Miskelley, Chelsea (F) - Hope
Mitrzyk, John (M) - Alma
Modes, Natalie (F) - Adrian
Montgomery, Jack (M) - Alma
Moore, Aria (F) - Albion
Morgan, Dakota (F) - Adrian
Morrison, Angela (F) - Albion
Morrison, Julian (M) - Hope
Mpindi, Reitsma (M) - Calvin
Munderloh, Mallory (F) - Alma
Murphy, George (M) - Alma
Murphy, Sarah (F) - Hope
Murray, Nakilahy (F) - Albion
Nelson, Madison (F) - Alma
Nixon, Emily (F) - Adrian
Nowicki, Zachary (M) - Calvin
Ogundare, Ikpemesi (F) - Albion
Orth, Madison (F) - Calvin
Ortiz, Kelsey (F) - Trine
Osborne, Zachary (M) - Albion
Palmer, Ashley (F) - Adrian
Pascoe-Davison, Josh (M) - Adrian
Payne, Jacob (M) - Trine
Pederson, Benjamin (M) - Hope
Perzanowski, Braedon (M) - Hope
Petersen, Robert (M) - Albion
Peterson, Luke (M) - Calvin
Peterson, Maicey (F) - Albion
Pettinga, Jacob (M) - Calvin
Philipose, Andrew (M) - Calvin
Phillips, Jonathan (M) - Trine
Phillips, Zach (M) - Trine
Pickelheimer, Hailey (F) - Hope
Piekarski, Lacie (F) - Trine
Pizzo, Anthony (M) - Alma
Plantinga, Matthew (M) - Calvin
Powell, Kendric (M) - Alma
Pruitt, Miles (M) - Hope
Raden, Alexandra (F) - Alma
Randall, Jonathon (M) - Calvin
Reed, Luke (M) - Alma
Reiff, Kallee (F) - Adrian
Reynolds, Jessica (F) - Albion
Reynolds, Zach (M) - Albion
Rich, Alison (F) - Hope
Richardville, Patrick (M) - Trine
Robinson, Ray (M) - Albion
Roels, Alyssa (F) - Calvin
Rohde, Eric (M) - Alma
Rohrer, Chase (M) - Calvin
Root, Jacob (M) - Trine
Royster, Khaila (F) - Albion
Rozell, Allison (F) - Calvin
Ruff, Matthew (M) - Hope
Rylaarsdam, Andrew (M) - Calvin
Sahouri, Elizabeth (F) - Albion
Salomon, Nicholas (M) - Hope
Sandford, Kurtis (M) - Albion
Satkiewicz, Rachel (F) - Hope
Schaaf, Adam (M) - Trine
Schaaf, David (M) - Trine
Schaap, Jonathan (M) - Calvin
Schlicker, Jeff (M) - Alma
Schloff, Nathan (M) - Hope
Schmidt, Mackenzie (F) - Hope
Scholma, Hope (F) - Trine
Schroer, Emma (F) - Calvin
Schultz, Sierra (F) - Hope
Schuring, Andrew (M) - Hope
Schweigert, Devin (M) - Calvin
Scott, Derek (M) - Trine
Scott, Sasha (F) - Albion
Sebok, Nicole (F) - Olivet
Seppa, Benjamin (M) - Hope
Shaw, Jessica (F) - Albion
Sheridan, Nicholas (M) - Adrian
Showers, Blaire (F) - Alma
Sinnaeve, Leaha (F) - Albion
Slaby, Kory (M) - Olivet
Slappy, Alonia (F) - Adrian
Smith, Addison (M) - Calvin
Smith, Kiehl (M) - Albion
Smith, Kody (M) - Albion
Smith, Mark (M) - Olivet
Smith, Maya (F) - Hope
Smith, Mitchell (M) - Olivet
Smith, T'ana (F) - Albion
Smith, Takiyah (F) - Adrian
Smith, Violet (F) - Adrian
Snyder, Allison (F) - Albion
Snyder, Kody (M) - Trine
Sovran, Kyla (F) - Adrian
Spence, Kevon (M) - Adrian
Staal, Annika (F) - Calvin
Stensland, Samantha (F) - Trine
Stevons, Conner (M) - Adrian
Steyer, Jenn (F) - Trine
Stout, Jacob (M) - Calvin
Stout, Jeremiah (M) - Calvin
Streberger, Alaina (F) - Hope
Strohbehn, Lauren (F) - Calvin
Strzelecki, Andrew (M) - Albion
Summerfield, Quinn (M) - Alma
Swaim, Nathan (M) - Calvin
Swartz, Mason (M) - Calvin
Swaton, Kurt (M) - Albion
Swope, Madison (F) - Alma
Szilagyi, Alicia (F) - Adrian
Tawil, Maurice (M) - Alma
Taylor, James (M) - Alma
Taylor, Jessica (F) - Olivet
Teune, Madison (F) - Calvin
Thelen, Ben (M) - Alma
Thomas, Brad (M) - Olivet
Thomas, Nia (F) - Albion
Thomas, Sean (M) - Albion
Thomas-Spratley, Tyra (F) - Albion
Thurman, James (M) - Olivet
Timperman, Peter (M) - Hope
Tomshany, Justin (M) - Adrian
Townsend, Eric (M) - Trine
Townsend, Olivia (F) - Hope
Tranquilla, Zita (F) - Alma
Treber, Holly (F) - Hope
Triest, Tessa (F) - Albion
Tucker, Aaron (M) - Calvin
Turner, Benjamin (M) - Hope
Valentine, Ethan (M) - Calvin
Van Dyk, Josh (M) - Calvin
Van Dyke, Jim (M) - Calvin
Van Dyke, Julia (F) - Calvin
Van Eck, Bethany (F) - Calvin
Van Haitsma, Nathan (M) - Calvin
Van Lenten, Erin (F) - Calvin
Van Lenten, Kayla (F) - Calvin
Van Spronsen, Chelse (F) - Alma
Van Wyhe, Nathan (M) - Calvin
Van Wylen, Margaret (F) - Calvin
VanAppledorn, Ryan (M) - Calvin
Vandebunte, Andrew (M) - Hope
Vandenberg, Steven (M) - Calvin
Vander Kooy, Sophia (F) - Hope
VanderMeulen, Anita (F) - Calvin
VanderStoep, Allison (F) - Hope
VanHeest, Matthew (M) - Hope
VanHouten, Brendan (M) - Calvin
VanLaan, Breanna (F) - Hope
Vasiloff, Olivia (F) - Adrian
Veenstra, Jacob (M) - Calvin
Veenstra, Sam (M) - Calvin
Veldboom, Nate (M) - Calvin
Veljovic, Kristina (F) - Trine
Verhey, Cody (M) - Trine
Vermeulen, Hendrik (M) - Calvin
Voglewede, Abby (F) - Albion
Vonk, Autumn (F) - Calvin
Vruwink, Maxwell (M) - Calvin
Vusich, John (M) - Alma
Vuskalns, Vilis (M) - Trine
Waagen, Trey (M) - Trine
Wabel, Madison (F) - Hope
Wallace, Jontaj (M) - Albion
Walt, Jonathan (M) - Calvin
Ward, Michael (M) - Trine
Warner, Ashley (F) - Hope
Washington, James (M) - Trine
Watson, Peyton (M) - Trine
Webb, Rachael (F) - Hope
Webb, Tyler (M) - Hope
Weekley, James (M) - Albion
Weinberg, Madison (F) - Adrian
Wenk, Rebecca (F) - Adrian
Wilcox, Megan (F) - Alma
Wildenhaus, Jacob (M) - Alma
Wiles, Brianna (F) - Olivet
Williams, Alex (M) - Calvin
Williams, Hunter (F) - Albion
Wilson, Blake (M) - Olivet
Wilson, Mark (M) - Trine
Winkler, Megan (F) - Albion
Wittland, Andrew (M) - Albion
Wolfe, Jayvin (M) - Calvin
Wolliston, Brandon (M) - Hope
Wolters, Alyssa (F) - Calvin
Wright, Katherine (F) - Albion
Wylie, Jon (M) - Albion
Yeck, Nicholas (M) - Olivet
Young, Zach (M) - Calvin
Zak, Nick (M) - Trine
Zamarron, Jordan (M) - Trine
QUICK LINKS:
60
200
400
600
800
1000
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
4x800
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Hep
Choose an Event
60
200
400
600
800
1000
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
4x800
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Hep
60 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Richardville, Patrick
JR-3
Trine
7.05
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
2
Freeman, Justin
SO-2
Hope
7.10
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
2
Barnett, Jeffery
SO-2
Trine
7.10
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
4
Boyd, Markeese
SO-2
Albion
7.22
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
4
Emerson, Devan
SR-4
Trine
7.22
Sean Brady Conditioner
Dec 3, 2016
6
Harvey, Michael
FR-1
Albion
7.24
Sean Brady Conditioner
Dec 3, 2016
6
Alexander, Jaylin
FR-1
Olivet
7.24
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
8
Washington, James
SR-4
Trine
7.25
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
9
Kellah, Essa
SO-2
Alma
7.29
AQ Little Meet
Feb 10, 2017
10
Harris-Scott, John
JR-3
Trine
7.30
IWU Midwest Classic
Feb 4, 2017
11
Seppa, Benjamin
SR-4
Hope
7.31
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
12
Powell, Kendric
FR-1
Alma
7.32
Jack Skoog Open
Jan 13, 2017
13
Hayes, Nick
SO-2
Trine
7.33
Keith Turner Alumni Open
Jan 21, 2017
14
Wilson, Mark
JR-3
Trine
7.35
Sean Brady Conditioner
Dec 3, 2016
15
Braun, Eric
SO-2
Albion
7.37
Sean Brady Conditioner
Dec 3, 2016
16
Howard, Adam
FR-1
Hope
7.39
2017 Windy City Rumble
Feb 3, 2017
16
Barents, Lee
SO-2
Calvin
7.39
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
18
Bollan, Mat
FR-1
Trine
7.41
Taylor Indoor Invitational
Feb 11, 2017
19
Root, Jacob
FR-1
Trine
7.43
Oiler Opener
Dec 9, 2016
19
Bailey, Noah
FR-1
Olivet
7.43
Indiana Wesleyan Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
21
Hemphill, LaFranz
SO-2
Trine
7.44
Sean Brady Conditioner
Dec 3, 2016
22
Townsend, Eric
SO-2
Trine
7.48
Don & Riley Zimmer Indoor Classic
Jan 27, 2017
23
Watson, Peyton
FR-1
Trine
7.49
IWU Midwest Classic
Feb 4, 2017
24
Spence, Kevon
FR-1
Adrian
7.51
Defiance College Invitational
Jan 28, 2017
24
Bassett, Jasper
SO-2
Trine
7.51
Taylor Indoor Invitational
Feb 11, 2017
200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Davis, Jordan
SO-2
Adrian
22.77
Hillsdale "Tune-Up"
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
2
Barnett, Jeffery
SO-2
Trine
22.86
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
+0.0
3
Hairston, Blake
SR-4
Adrian
23.01
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
+0.0
4
Richardville, Patrick
JR-3
Trine
23.04
Sean Brady Conditioner
Dec 3, 2016
+0.0
5
Bassett, Jasper
SO-2
Trine
23.05
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
+0.0
6
Harvey, Michael
FR-1
Albion
23.29
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
+0.0
7
Seppa, Benjamin
SR-4
Hope
23.37
#
GVSU Tune Up
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
8
Root, Jacob
FR-1
Trine
23.41
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
+0.0
9
Ruff, Matthew
JR-3
Hope
23.48
#
GVSU Tune Up
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
10
Bailey, Noah
FR-1
Olivet
23.56
Indiana Wesleyan Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
+0.0
11
Braun, Eric
SO-2
Albion
23.60
Hillsdale "Tune-Up"
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
12
Jean Claude, Jephte
SO-2
Albion
23.62
Hillsdale "Tune-Up"
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
13
Howard, Adam
FR-1
Hope
23.63
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
+0.0
14
Bollan, Mat
FR-1
Trine
23.66
Taylor Indoor Invitational
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
15
Littlejohn, Gregory
SO-2
Trine
23.83
Taylor Indoor Invitational
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
16
Pascoe-Davison, Josh
JR-3
Adrian
23.92
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
+0.0
17
Buteyn, Noah
JR-3
Calvin
23.97
#
GVSU Bob Eubanks Open
Jan 13, 2017
+0.0
18
Hayes, Nick
SO-2
Trine
23.99
Oiler Opener
Dec 9, 2016
+0.0
19
Powell, Kendric
FR-1
Alma
24.09
AQ Little Meet
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
20
Campbell, Scott
SR-4
Adrian
24.10
Defiance College Invitational
Jan 28, 2017
+0.0
21
Freeman, Justin
SO-2
Hope
24.12
AQ Quad Meet #2
Jan 20, 2017
+0.0
22
Izenbart, Joshua
FR-1
Hope
24.20
AQ Quad Meet #2
Jan 20, 2017
+0.0
23
Watson, Peyton
FR-1
Trine
24.21
IWU Midwest Classic
Feb 4, 2017
+0.0
24
Kellah, Essa
SO-2
Alma
24.22
Defiance College Invitational
Jan 28, 2017
+0.0
25
Boyd, Markeese
SO-2
Albion
24.23
Hillsdale "Tune-Up"
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
400 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Valentine, Ethan
JR-3
Calvin
48.13
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
2
Wolliston, Brandon
JR-3
Hope
49.45
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
3
Bassett, Jasper
SO-2
Trine
49.63
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
4
Buteyn, Noah
JR-3
Calvin
51.12
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
5
Hairston, Blake
SR-4
Adrian
51.60
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
6
Ruff, Matthew
JR-3
Hope
51.65
#
GVSU Tune Up
Feb 17, 2017
7
Bauserman, Connor
SR-4
Olivet
51.94
Indiana Wesleyan Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
8
Littlejohn, Gregory
SO-2
Trine
52.24
Taylor Indoor Invitational
Feb 11, 2017
9
Jeninga, James
SO-2
Calvin
52.40
#
GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open
Jan 28, 2017
10
Petersen, Robert
SO-2
Albion
52.60
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
11
Peterson, Luke
SO-2
Calvin
52.72
#
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
12
Lopez, Gabe
SO-2
Adrian
53.08
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
13
Kellah, Essa
SO-2
Alma
53.09
AQ Little Meet
Feb 10, 2017
14
McCollum, Brant
SR-4
Albion
53.16
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
15
Kolanowski, Ben
SR-4
Albion
53.33
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
16
Fox, Nicholas
SR-4
Alma
53.40
#
SVSU Holiday Open and Multis
Dec 2, 2016
17
Gibbons, Tucker
SO-2
Hope
53.54
#
GVSU Tune Up
Feb 17, 2017
18
Ip, Eddie
SO-2
Hope
53.90
#
GVSU Tune Up
Feb 17, 2017
19
Vruwink, Maxwell
SO-2
Calvin
54.20
#
GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open
Jan 28, 2017
20
Pascoe-Davison, Josh
JR-3
Adrian
54.25
Hillsdale "Tune-Up"
Feb 18, 2017
21
Corstange, Jordan
FR-1
Hope
54.26
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
22
Crouch, Matthew
SO-2
Calvin
54.50
#
GVSU Tune Up
Feb 17, 2017
23
Veldboom, Nate
JR-3
Calvin
54.52
AQ Little Meet
Feb 10, 2017
24
Binder, Prescott
SO-2
Hope
54.56
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
25
Veenstra, Jacob
FR-1
Calvin
54.64
Grand Rapids Hall of Fame Track & Field Classic
Feb 3, 2017
600 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Leopold, Jacob
SR-4
Trine
1:23.27
Keith Turner Alumni Open
Jan 21, 2017
2
Bassett, Jasper
SO-2
Trine
1:23.29
Keith Turner Alumni Open
Jan 21, 2017
3
Jones, Cameron
SR-4
Hope
1:24.65
AQ Quad Meet #2
Jan 20, 2017
4
Peterson, Luke
SO-2
Calvin
1:25.60
Grand Rapids Hall of Fame Track & Field Classic
Feb 3, 2017
5
McCollum, Brant
SR-4
Albion
1:27.50
Sean Brady Conditioner
Dec 3, 2016
6
Timperman, Peter
JR-3
Hope
1:28.75
AQ Quad Meet #2
Jan 20, 2017
7
Kolanowski, Ben
SR-4
Albion
1:32.12
AQ Little Meet
Feb 10, 2017
8
Wylie, Jon
SR-4
Albion
1:34.83
AQ Little Meet
Feb 10, 2017
9
Madison, Benjamin
SO-2
Hope
1:37.29
AQ Quad Meet #2
Jan 20, 2017
10
Rohde, Eric
JR-3
Alma
1:39.06
AQ Little Meet
Feb 10, 2017
11
Pizzo, Anthony
SO-2
Alma
1:45.19
AQ Little Meet
Feb 10, 2017
800 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bauserman, Connor
SR-4
Olivet
1:53.34
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
2
Jeninga, James
SO-2
Calvin
1:56.34
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
3
Jones, Cameron
SR-4
Hope
1:56.42
#
GVSU Holiday Open
Dec 2, 2016
4
Leopold, Jacob
SR-4
Trine
1:56.77
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
5
Zak, Nick
SO-2
Trine
1:57.52
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
6
Peterson, Luke
SO-2
Calvin
1:57.55
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
7
Smith, Kiehl
FR-1
Albion
1:58.28
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
8
Salomon, Nicholas
SR-4
Hope
1:58.51
#
GVSU Tune Up
Feb 17, 2017
8
Vermeulen, Hendrik
JR-3
Calvin
1:58.51
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
10
Valentine, Ethan
JR-3
Calvin
1:58.68
#
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)
Feb 10, 2017
11
Schaap, Jonathan
SR-4
Calvin
1:59.18
#
GVSU Tune Up
Feb 17, 2017
12
Howard, Colin
SR-4
Albion
2:00.29
#
GVSU Open
Jan 20, 2017
13
Howard, Adrien
FR-1
Trine
2:00.38
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
14
Anderson, Nathan
FR-1
Calvin
2:00.64
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
15
Baker, Paul
JR-3
Trine
2:01.52
Taylor Indoor Invitational
Feb 11, 2017
16
Timperman, Peter
JR-3
Hope
2:01.99
#
GVSU Tune Up
Feb 17, 2017
17
Haadsma, Jon
SO-2
Albion
2:02.25
Hillsdale "Tune-Up"
Feb 18, 2017
18
Jones, Justin
SO-2
Alma
2:02.32
AQ Little Meet
Feb 10, 2017
19
Wilson, Blake
SR-4
Olivet
2:02.55
Hillsdale "Tune-Up"
Feb 18, 2017
20
Vruwink, Maxwell
SO-2
Calvin
2:02.76
#
GVSU Tune Up
Feb 17, 2017
21
Jones, Brenden
FR-1
Hope
2:02.92
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
22
Ditri, Adam
FR-1
Albion
2:02.97
AQ Little Meet
Feb 10, 2017
23
Hergenreder, Ty
FR-1
Hope
2:03.18
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
24
Phillips, Jonathan
SO-2
Trine
2:03.19
Taylor Indoor Invitational
Feb 11, 2017
25
Van Dyk, Josh
SO-2
Calvin
2:04.01
#
GVSU Tune Up
Feb 17, 2017
1000 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Howard, Colin
SR-4
Albion
2:36.36
Anderson University Indoor Invite
Feb 4, 2017
2
Schaap, Jonathan
SR-4
Calvin
2:38.14
Grand Rapids Hall of Fame Track & Field Classic
Feb 3, 2017
3
Smith, Kiehl
FR-1
Albion
2:38.33
Anderson University Indoor Invite
Feb 4, 2017
4
Vermeulen, Hendrik
JR-3
Calvin
2:38.81
Grand Rapids Hall of Fame Track & Field Classic
Feb 3, 2017
5
Stevons, Conner
SR-4
Adrian
2:39.87
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
6
Ditri, Adam
FR-1
Albion
2:40.30
Anderson University Indoor Invite
Feb 4, 2017
7
Jones, Brenden
FR-1
Hope
2:40.68
AQ Quad Meet #2
Jan 20, 2017
8
Baker, Paul
JR-3
Trine
2:45.29
Keith Turner Alumni Open
Jan 21, 2017
9
Henderson, Duncan
SR-4
Calvin
2:49.97
Grand Rapids Hall of Fame Track & Field Classic
Feb 3, 2017
10
Burns, Adam
FR-1
Adrian
2:50.49
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
11
Sheridan, Nicholas
SR-4
Adrian
2:50.69
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
12
Vandebunte, Andrew
FR-1
Hope
2:51.06
AQ Quad Meet #2
Jan 20, 2017
13
Reed, Luke
FR-1
Alma
2:53.96
AQ Little Meet
Feb 10, 2017
14
Frey, David
SO-2
Adrian
2:56.35
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
15
Montgomery, Jack
FR-1
Alma
2:56.94
AQ Little Meet
Feb 10, 2017
16
Izenbart, Joshua
FR-1
Hope
3:00.11
2017 Windy City Rumble
Feb 3, 2017
17
Deshmukh, Shaunak
FR-1
Trine
3:01.50
Keith Turner Alumni Open
Jan 21, 2017
18
Lange, Clayton
SO-2
Adrian
3:05.31
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
19
Pizzo, Anthony
SO-2
Alma
3:18.25
AQ Little Meet
Feb 10, 2017
Mile
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pederson, Benjamin
JR-3
Hope
4:23.88
2017 Windy City Rumble
Feb 3, 2017
2
Johnson, Tyler
FR-1
Calvin
4:24.05
Grand Rapids Hall of Fame Track & Field Classic
Feb 3, 2017
3
Van Haitsma, Nathan
SR-4
Calvin
4:25.05
Grand Rapids Hall of Fame Track & Field Classic
Feb 3, 2017
4
Bauserman, Connor
SR-4
Olivet
4:25.11
Defiance College Dick Small Memorial Invite
Feb 10, 2017
5
De Jong, Mark
JR-3
Calvin
4:25.38
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
6
Ferguson, Caleb
FR-1
Calvin
4:25.91
Grand Rapids Hall of Fame Track & Field Classic
Feb 3, 2017
7
Schaap, Jonathan
SR-4
Calvin
4:26.67
#
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
8
Baker, Bruce
JR-3
Olivet
4:26.83
#
SVSU Classic
Jan 14, 2017
9
Stevons, Conner
SR-4
Adrian
4:27.26
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
10
Phillips, Jonathan
SO-2
Trine
4:28.91
Taylor Indoor Invitational
Feb 11, 2017
11
Ditri, Adam
FR-1
Albion
4:30.24
Hillsdale "Tune-Up"
Feb 18, 2017
12
Holman, Ryan
SO-2
Hope
4:30.56
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
13
Howard, Adrien
FR-1
Trine
4:31.36
Taylor Indoor Invitational
Feb 11, 2017
14
Koeman, Jamison
SO-2
Calvin
4:32.21
#
GVSU Tune Up
Feb 17, 2017
15
Zak, Nick
SO-2
Trine
4:32.47
Sean Brady Conditioner
Dec 3, 2016
16
Malcolm, Daniel
SR-4
Adrian
4:32.87
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
17
Leopold, Jacob
SR-4
Trine
4:32.95
Don & Riley Zimmer Indoor Classic
Jan 27, 2017
18
Weekley, James
FR-1
Albion
4:33.14
Hillsdale "Tune-Up"
Feb 18, 2017
19
Howard, Colin
SR-4
Albion
4:33.53
Hillsdale "Tune-Up"
Feb 18, 2017
20
Haadsma, Jon
SO-2
Albion
4:34.47
AQ Little Meet
Feb 10, 2017
21
Smith, Kiehl
FR-1
Albion
4:34.62
#
GVSU Open
Jan 20, 2017
22
Zamarron, Jordan
SO-2
Trine
4:36.22
Taylor Indoor Invitational
Feb 11, 2017
23
Baumgardner, Chase
FR-1
Albion
4:38.17
Sean Brady Conditioner
Dec 3, 2016
24
Badgley, Alec
SO-2
Albion
4:38.44
Anderson University Indoor Invite
Feb 4, 2017
25
Wilson, Blake
SR-4
Olivet
4:40.07
Indiana Wesleyan Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
3000 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kramer, Jordan
SR-4
Calvin
8:36.46
Grand Rapids Hall of Fame Track & Field Classic
Feb 3, 2017
2
Philipose, Andrew
JR-3
Calvin
8:43.00
#
GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open
Jan 28, 2017
3
Van Haitsma, Nathan
SR-4
Calvin
8:47.71
#
GVSU Bob Eubanks Open
Jan 13, 2017
4
Johnson, Tyler
FR-1
Calvin
8:50.95
#
GVSU Bob Eubanks Open
Jan 13, 2017
5
Nowicki, Zachary
SR-4
Calvin
8:53.23
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
6
Baker, Bruce
JR-3
Olivet
8:53.58
Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic
Feb 3, 2017
7
Morrison, Julian
SR-4
Hope
8:56.42
2017 Windy City Rumble
Feb 3, 2017
8
De Jong, Mark
JR-3
Calvin
8:56.89
#
GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open
Jan 28, 2017
9
Pederson, Benjamin
JR-3
Hope
8:58.36
2017 Windy City Rumble
Feb 3, 2017
10
Weekley, James
FR-1
Albion
8:58.77
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
11
Phillips, Jonathan
SO-2
Trine
8:58.83
IWU Midwest Classic
Feb 4, 2017
12
Bill, Andrew
FR-1
Albion
9:00.43
#
GVSU Open
Jan 20, 2017
13
Boelens, Matt
JR-3
Calvin
9:01.32
#
GVSU Tune Up
Feb 17, 2017
14
Jansen, Jacob
JR-3
Hope
9:01.36
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
15
Plantinga, Matthew
SR-4
Calvin
9:02.22
#
GVSU Bob Eubanks Open
Jan 13, 2017
16
Stevons, Conner
SR-4
Adrian
9:03.38
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
17
Hohlman, Robert
SR-4
Calvin
9:05.26
#
GVSU Bob Eubanks Open
Jan 13, 2017
18
Smith, Addison
FR-1
Calvin
9:07.08
#
GVSU Tune Up
Feb 17, 2017
19
Schaaf, Adam
SR-4
Trine
9:07.29
IWU Midwest Classic
Feb 4, 2017
20
Ferguson, Caleb
FR-1
Calvin
9:07.45
#
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
21
Wittland, Andrew
SO-2
Albion
9:07.85
Sean Brady Conditioner
Dec 3, 2016
22
Elek, Collin
JR-3
Trine
9:08.90
Sean Brady Conditioner
Dec 3, 2016
23
Koeman, Jamison
SO-2
Calvin
9:08.98
Grand Rapids Hall of Fame Track & Field Classic
Feb 3, 2017
24
Klingel, Mark
SO-2
Albion
9:09.00
Sean Brady Conditioner
Dec 3, 2016
25
Jones, Justin
SO-2
Alma
9:14.51
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
5000 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kramer, Jordan
SR-4
Calvin
14:37.08
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
2
Philipose, Andrew
JR-3
Calvin
14:39.16
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
3
Morrison, Julian
SR-4
Hope
14:56.55
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
4
Van Haitsma, Nathan
SR-4
Calvin
15:09.15
#
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)
Feb 10, 2017
5
Rylaarsdam, Andrew
SR-4
Calvin
15:11.84
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
6
Johnson, Tyler
FR-1
Calvin
15:12.87
#
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)
Feb 10, 2017
7
Bill, Andrew
FR-1
Albion
15:16.16
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
8
Koeman, Jamison
SO-2
Calvin
15:18.84
#
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)
Feb 10, 2017
9
Nowicki, Zachary
SR-4
Calvin
15:20.07
#
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)
Feb 10, 2017
10
Schaaf, Adam
SR-4
Trine
15:27.28
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
11
De Jong, Mark
JR-3
Calvin
15:28.94
Grand Rapids Hall of Fame Track & Field Classic
Feb 3, 2017
12
Boelens, Matt
JR-3
Calvin
15:39.11
#
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)
Feb 10, 2017
13
Hohlman, Robert
SR-4
Calvin
15:42.13
#
GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open
Jan 28, 2017
14
Wittland, Andrew
SO-2
Albion
15:42.50
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
15
Plantinga, Matthew
SR-4
Calvin
15:44.36
#
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)
Feb 10, 2017
16
Pettinga, Jacob
FR-1
Calvin
15:46.73
#
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)
Feb 10, 2017
17
Smith, Addison
FR-1
Calvin
15:47.77
#
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)
Feb 10, 2017
18
Ferguson, Caleb
FR-1
Calvin
15:48.73
#
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)
Feb 10, 2017
19
Phillips, Jonathan
SO-2
Trine
15:49.43
Don & Riley Zimmer Indoor Classic
Jan 27, 2017
20
Brinks, Tyler
SR-4
Hope
15:51.18
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
21
Duke, Robert
JR-3
Trine
15:53.15
#
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)
Feb 10, 2017
22
Klingel, Mark
SO-2
Albion
15:53.63
#
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)
Feb 10, 2017
23
Elek, Collin
JR-3
Trine
16:02.09
#
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)
Feb 10, 2017
24
Dermody, Alex
JR-3
Albion
16:04.99
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
25
Swaim, Nathan
FR-1
Calvin
16:06.16
#
GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday)
Feb 10, 2017
60 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Davis, Jordan
SO-2
Adrian
8.21
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
2
Jean Claude, Jephte
SO-2
Albion
8.29
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
3
Bollan, Mat
FR-1
Trine
8.36
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
4
Annorat, Richard
SO-2
Albion
8.40
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
5
Rohrer, Chase
JR-3
Calvin
8.66
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
6
Williams, Alex
SO-2
Calvin
8.93
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
7
Stout, Jeremiah
JR-3
Calvin
8.95
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
7
Wildenhaus, Jacob
FR-1
Alma
8.95
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
9
Kraus, Kyle
SO-2
Alma
9.20
Defiance College Invitational
Jan 28, 2017
10
DePree, Mitchell
SO-2
Hope
9.39
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
11
Veenstra, Sam
FR-1
Calvin
9.43
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
12
Izenbart, Joshua
FR-1
Hope
11.23
2017 Windy City Rumble
Feb 3, 2017
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Calvin
3:22.54
Buteyn
,
Jeninga
,
Peterson
,
Valentine
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
2
Trine
3:24.96
Bassett
,
Bollan
,
Leopold
,
Littlejohn
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
3
Adrian
3:29.21
Lopez
,
Burns
,
Davis
,
Hairston
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
4
Hope
3:29.26
Gibbons
,
Wolliston
,
Ip
,
Jones
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
5
Albion
3:35.75
Kolanowski
,
Petersen
,
Smith
,
McCollum
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
6
Alma
3:36.97
Kellah
,
Hirschenberger
,
Vusich
,
Fox
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
7
Olivet
3:41.27
Bauserman
,
Wilson
,
Baker
,
Marin
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
Distance Medley Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hope
10:28.24
Jones
,
Wolliston
,
Timperman
,
Pederson
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
2
Calvin
10:30.89
Schaap
,
Vruwink
,
Vermeulen
,
Ferguson
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
3
Trine
10:52.99
Howard
,
Root
,
Vuskalns
,
Phillips
Keith Turner Alumni Open
Jan 21, 2017
4
Adrian
10:56.30
Malcolm
,
Hairston
,
Burns
,
Stevons
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
5
Alma
11:05.87
Jones
,
Fox
,
Schlicker
,
Reed
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
6
Olivet
11:24.49
Wilson
,
Yeck
,
Smith
,
Thomas
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
High Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Izenbart, Joshua
FR-1
Hope
2.04m
6' 8.25"
2017 Windy City Rumble
Feb 3, 2017
2
Davis, Jordan
SO-2
Adrian
2.00m
6' 6.75"
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
3
Campbell, Scott
SR-4
Adrian
1.98m
6' 6"
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
4
Hamilton, John
FR-1
Adrian
1.93m
6' 4"
Defiance College Invitational
Jan 28, 2017
4
Osborne, Zachary
SR-4
Albion
1.93m
6' 4"
Anderson University Indoor Invite
Feb 4, 2017
6
Henkel, William
SR-4
Hope
1.92m
6' 3.5"
2017 Windy City Rumble
Feb 3, 2017
7
Van Wyhe, Nathan
FR-1
Calvin
1.91m
6' 3.25"
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
7
Burrell, Jeiel
SR-4
Calvin
1.91m
6' 3.25"
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
9
Annorat, Richard
SO-2
Albion
1.87m
6' 1.5"
Anderson University Indoor Invite
Feb 4, 2017
10
Bollan, Mat
FR-1
Trine
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Taylor Indoor Invitational
Feb 11, 2017
11
Maurice, Brandon
FR-1
Hope
1.82m
5' 11.5"
2017 Windy City Rumble
Feb 3, 2017
12
Ip, Eddie
SO-2
Hope
1.76m
5' 9.25"
AQ Quad Meet #2
Jan 20, 2017
13
Kraus, Kyle
SO-2
Alma
1.71m
5' 7.25"
AQ Little Meet
Feb 10, 2017
14
Hirschenberger, Payton
FR-1
Alma
1.70m
5' 7"
Jack Skoog Open
Jan 13, 2017
15
Corstange, Jordan
FR-1
Hope
1.67m
5' 5.75"
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
Pole Vault
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Walt, Jonathan
FR-1
Calvin
4.50m
14' 9"
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
2
Payne, Jacob
SO-2
Trine
4.45m
14' 7.25"
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
2
Waagen, Trey
SO-2
Trine
4.45m
14' 7.25"
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
4
Haarer, Ryan
SO-2
Trine
4.42m
14' 6"
Taylor Indoor Invitational
Feb 11, 2017
5
Stout, Jacob
JR-3
Calvin
4.26m
13' 11.75"
GVSU Tune Up
Feb 17, 2017
6
Butler , Collin
JR-3
Trine
4.12m
13' 6.25"
Sean Brady Conditioner
Dec 3, 2016
7
Turner, Benjamin
SO-2
Hope
4.06m
13' 3.75"
GVSU Tune Up
Feb 17, 2017
8
Schweigert, Devin
JR-3
Calvin
3.90m
12' 9.5"
AQ Little Meet
Feb 10, 2017
9
Burley, Justice
SO-2
Hope
3.81m
12' 6"
2017 Windy City Rumble
Feb 3, 2017
9
Lunderberg, David
SR-4
Hope
3.81m
12' 6"
2017 Windy City Rumble
Feb 3, 2017
11
Larkins, Justin
SR-4
Alma
3.80m
12' 5.5"
Defiance College Invitational
Jan 28, 2017
11
Maurer, Jacob
JR-3
Albion
3.80m
12' 5.5"
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
13
Tomshany, Justin
SO-2
Adrian
3.76m
12' 4"
Tiffin Dragon Invite
Feb 11, 2017
14
Knapp, Tate
SO-2
Hope
3.66m
12' 0"
2017 Windy City Rumble
Feb 3, 2017
15
Kraus, Kyle
SO-2
Alma
3.65m
11' 11.75"
Defiance College Invitational
Jan 28, 2017
16
Izenbart, Joshua
FR-1
Hope
2.60m
8' 6.25"
2017 Windy City Rumble
Feb 3, 2017
Long Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Barnett, Jeffery
SO-2
Trine
7.61m
24' 11.75"
Don & Riley Zimmer Indoor Classic
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
2
Mpindi, Reitsma
FR-1
Calvin
6.76m
22' 2.25"
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
+0.0
2
Bailey, Noah
FR-1
Olivet
6.76m
22' 2.25"
SVSU Classic
Jan 14, 2017
+0.0
4
Campbell, Scott
SR-4
Adrian
6.64m
21' 9.5"
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
+0.0
5
Barents, Lee
SO-2
Calvin
6.62m
21' 8.75"
Grand Rapids Hall of Fame Track & Field Classic
Feb 3, 2017
+0.0
6
Townsend, Eric
SO-2
Trine
6.57m
21' 6.75"
Sean Brady Conditioner
Dec 3, 2016
+0.0
7
Van Wyhe, Nathan
FR-1
Calvin
6.56m
21' 6.25"
Grand Rapids Hall of Fame Track & Field Classic
Feb 3, 2017
+0.0
8
Davis, Jordan
SO-2
Adrian
6.49m
21' 3.5"
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
+0.0
9
Watson, Peyton
FR-1
Trine
6.35m
20' 10"
Don & Riley Zimmer Indoor Classic
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
10
Robinson, Ray
SO-2
Albion
6.25m
20' 6.25"
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
+0.0
11
Burrell, Jeiel
SR-4
Calvin
6.22m
20' 5"
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
+0.0
12
Gibbons, Tucker
SO-2
Hope
6.10m
20' 0.25"
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
+0.0
13
Spence, Kevon
FR-1
Adrian
6.05m
19' 10.25"
Tiffin Dragon Invite
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
14
Bollan, Mat
FR-1
Trine
6.03m
19' 9.5"
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
+0.0
15
Hamilton, John
FR-1
Adrian
6.01m
19' 8.75"
Defiance College Invitational
Jan 28, 2017
+0.0
15
Kopp, Louis
SO-2
Hope
6.01m
19' 8.75"
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
+0.0
15
Alexander, Jaylin
FR-1
Olivet
6.01m
19' 8.75"
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
+0.0
18
Kraus, Kyle
SO-2
Alma
5.98m
19' 7.5"
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
+0.0
19
Yeck, Nicholas
SO-2
Olivet
5.88m
19' 3.5"
SVSU Classic
Jan 14, 2017
+0.0
20
Hirschenberger, Payton
FR-1
Alma
5.83m
19' 1.5"
Jack Skoog Open
Jan 13, 2017
+0.0
21
Hemphill, LaFranz
SO-2
Trine
5.69m
18' 8"
Oiler Opener
Dec 9, 2016
+0.0
22
Izenbart, Joshua
FR-1
Hope
5.68m
18' 7.75"
2017 Windy City Rumble
Feb 3, 2017
+0.0
23
Mitrzyk, John
FR-1
Alma
5.63m
18' 5.75"
AQ Little Meet
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
24
Osborne, Zachary
SR-4
Albion
5.61m
18' 5"
Sean Brady Conditioner
Dec 3, 2016
+0.0
25
Henkel, William
SR-4
Hope
5.57m
18' 3.25"
AQ Quad Meet #2
Jan 20, 2017
+0.0
Triple Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Jean Claude, Jephte
SO-2
Albion
13.55m
44' 5.5"
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
+0.0
2
Barents, Lee
SO-2
Calvin
13.26m
43' 6"
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
+0.0
3
Burrell, Jeiel
SR-4
Calvin
13.09m
42' 11.5"
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
+0.0
4
Hamilton, John
FR-1
Adrian
13.03m
42' 9"
Hillsdale "Tune-Up"
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
5
Bailey, Noah
FR-1
Olivet
12.98m
42' 7"
Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic
Feb 3, 2017
+0.0
6
Kopp, Louis
SO-2
Hope
12.94m
42' 5.5"
2017 Windy City Rumble
Feb 3, 2017
+0.0
7
Kraus, Kyle
SO-2
Alma
12.65m
41' 6"
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
+0.0
8
Gibbons, Tucker
SO-2
Hope
12.50m
41' 0.25"
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
+0.0
9
Hirschenberger, Payton
FR-1
Alma
12.14m
39' 10"
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
+0.0
10
Spence, Kevon
FR-1
Adrian
12.05m
39' 6.5"
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
+0.0
11
Robinson, Ray
SO-2
Albion
11.98m
39' 3.75"
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
+0.0
12
Henkel, William
SR-4
Hope
11.93m
39' 1.75"
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
+0.0
13
Huston, Andrew
FR-1
Calvin
11.67m
38' 3.5"
Grand Rapids Hall of Fame Track & Field Classic
Feb 3, 2017
+0.0
14
Izenbart, Joshua
FR-1
Hope
11.50m
37' 8.75"
AQ Quad Meet #2
Jan 20, 2017
+0.0
15
Hemphill, LaFranz
SO-2
Trine
11.47m
37' 7.75"
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
+0.0
16
Conner, Jackson
JR-3
Alma
11.12m
36' 5.75"
AQ Little Meet
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
17
Haan, Jager
FR-1
Hope
11.01m
36' 1.5"
AQ Quad Meet #2
Jan 20, 2017
+0.0
18
Connon, Jordan
SO-2
Adrian
10.54m
34' 7"
Defiance College Invitational
Jan 28, 2017
+0.0
19
Erwin, Brandon
SR-4
Alma
10.39m
34' 1.25"
AQ Little Meet
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
Shot Put
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
VanHouten, Brendan
SO-2
Calvin
14.10m
46' 3.25"
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
2
Scott, Derek
SR-4
Trine
14.01m
45' 11.75"
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
3
Gerber, Nick
SO-2
Trine
13.94m
45' 9"
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
4
Dunckley, Skyler
FR-1
Trine
13.56m
44' 6"
IWU Midwest Classic
Feb 4, 2017
5
DeMeester, Zach
SO-2
Trine
13.42m
44' 0.5"
IWU Midwest Classic
Feb 4, 2017
5
Smith, Mitchell
SR-4
Olivet
13.42m
44' 0.5"
Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic
Feb 3, 2017
7
Wolfe, Jayvin
FR-1
Calvin
13.18m
43' 3"
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
8
Strzelecki, Andrew
JR-3
Albion
13.11m
43' 0.25"
Hillsdale "Tune-Up"
Feb 18, 2017
9
Webb, Tyler
SO-2
Hope
13.08m
42' 11"
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
10
Booker, Dammian
SO-2
Adrian
12.98m
42' 7"
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
11
Martin, Mitch
SO-2
Trine
12.93m
42' 5.25"
Don & Riley Zimmer Indoor Classic
Jan 27, 2017
12
Taylor, James
JR-3
Alma
12.44m
40' 9.75"
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
13
Arend, Paul
FR-1
Trine
12.24m
40' 2"
Don & Riley Zimmer Indoor Classic
Jan 27, 2017
14
Gaca, Chase
SO-2
Hope
12.08m
39' 7.75"
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
15
Babb, Jacob
FR-1
Hope
12.07m
39' 7.25"
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
16
Campbell, Scott
SR-4
Adrian
11.86m
38' 11"
Hillsdale "Tune-Up"
Feb 18, 2017
17
Ivery, Timothy
FR-1
Hope
11.84m
38' 10.25"
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
18
Slaby, Kory
SO-2
Olivet
11.08m
36' 4.25"
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
19
Murphy, George
FR-1
Alma
10.53m
34' 6.75"
AQ Little Meet
Feb 10, 2017
20
Miles, Me'Leick
JR-3
Trine
10.50m
34' 5.5"
Don & Riley Zimmer Indoor Classic
Jan 27, 2017
21
Collingwood, Leighton
FR-1
Alma
10.43m
34' 2.75"
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
22
Harvey, Theophilis
FR-1
Adrian
10.28m
33' 8.75"
Joe Banks Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
23
VanHeest, Matthew
FR-1
Hope
10.18m
33' 4.75"
2017 Windy City Rumble
Feb 3, 2017
24
Holder, Erick
SR-4
Calvin
9.75m
32' 0"
AQ Little Meet
Feb 10, 2017
25
Izenbart, Joshua
FR-1
Hope
9.73m
31' 11.25"
2017 Windy City Rumble
Feb 3, 2017
Weight Throw
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bunting, Andrew
SR-4
Trine
16.68m
54' 8.75"
Sean Brady Conditioner
Dec 3, 2016
2
Martin, Mitch
SO-2
Trine
16.16m
53' 0.25"
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
3
Smith, Mitchell
SR-4
Olivet
15.92m
52' 2.75"
Defiance College Dick Small Memorial Invite
Feb 10, 2017
4
VanHouten, Brendan
SO-2
Calvin
15.85m
52' 0"
AQ Little Meet
Feb 10, 2017
5
Gerber, Nick
SO-2
Trine
15.44m
50' 8"
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
6
Carver, Chris
SO-2
Trine
14.79m
48' 6.25"
Oiler Opener
Dec 9, 2016
7
Strzelecki, Andrew
JR-3
Albion
14.22m
46' 8"
Anderson University Indoor Invite
Feb 4, 2017
8
Slaby, Kory
SO-2
Olivet
13.46m
44' 2"
Hillsdale "Tune-Up"
Feb 18, 2017
9
Wolfe, Jayvin
FR-1
Calvin
13.42m
44' 0.5"
Grand Rapids Hall of Fame Track & Field Classic
Feb 3, 2017
10
Arend, Paul
FR-1
Trine
13.28m
43' 7"
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
11
Holder, Erick
SR-4
Calvin
12.85m
42' 2"
Grand Rapids Hall of Fame Track & Field Classic
Feb 3, 2017
12
Jorritsma, Jordan
FR-1
Calvin
12.04m
39' 6"
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
13
Schaaf, David
JR-3
Trine
11.97m
39' 3.25"
Sean Brady Conditioner
Dec 3, 2016
14
Taylor, James
JR-3
Alma
11.94m
39' 2.25"
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
15
Webb, Tyler
SO-2
Hope
11.68m
38' 4"
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
16
Murphy, George
FR-1
Alma
11.23m
36' 10.25"
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
17
Gaca, Chase
SO-2
Hope
11.22m
36' 9.75"
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
18
Scott, Derek
SR-4
Trine
11.04m
36' 2.75"
Don & Riley Zimmer Indoor Classic
Jan 27, 2017
19
VanHeest, Matthew
FR-1
Hope
10.60m
34' 9.5"
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
Heptathlon
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Izenbart, Joshua
FR-1
Hope
3750
2017 Windy City Rumble
Feb 3, 2017