Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Perf. List  

  • ICON KEY:
  • MAC Indoor Standards
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

3000m

MAC   9:30.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Pitone, Ernie SR-4 Widener 8:17.97 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
2 Fitch, Alexander SO-2 Misericordia 8:46.63 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
3 Livolsi, Franklin FR-1 Widener 8:49.02 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
4 Luzzi, Sean JR-3 Misericordia 8:51.50 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
5 Schott, Benjamin SO-2 Messiah 8:56.65 SU Challenge 02/03/17
6 Kilheeney, Bradley SR-4 DeSales 8:59.76 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
7 Rastatter, Ryan SO-2 Widener 9:01.23 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
8 Bomgardner, Chad JR-3 Lebanon Valley 9:01.74 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
9 Thomas, Greg FR-1 Eastern 9:02.04 Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational 02/10/17
10 Gash, Langston SO-2 Stevenson 9:04.65 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
11 Pardoe, Josh SR-4 Messiah 9:06.03 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
12 Reed, Trever SR-4 Misericordia 9:06.56 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
13 Santis, Garrett FR-1 Lebanon Valley 9:06.83 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
14 Mercoli, Sam SO-2 Stevenson 9:09.86 SU Challenge 02/03/17
15 Siegel, Ryan FR-1 Stevenson 9:09.97 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
16 Lamm, Gabe SO-2 DeSales 9:10.29 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
17 Hellmig, Tyler JR-3 Widener 9:13.61 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
18 Lofties, Zachary SO-2 Messiah 9:15.29 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
19 Snyder, James FR-1 DeSales 9:15.75 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
20 Brady, Noah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 9:16.05 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
21 Bilotta, Mike SR-4 Widener 9:17.94 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
22 Garges, John SO-2 Eastern 9:18.05 # Artie O'Connor Invitational 02/17/17
23 Henry, Bryton FR-1 Eastern 9:18.14 # Artie O'Connor Invitational 02/17/17
24 Piekos, Nathaniel FR-1 Widener 9:20.98 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
25 Buck, Jonathan SO-2 Misericordia 9:21.97 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
26 Siegel, Ben SO-2 King's (Pa.) 9:22.04 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
27 Mummert, Kirk FR-1 Messiah 9:22.29 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
28 Burch, Kaleb JR-3 Messiah 9:22.39 River Hawk Opener 12/03/16
29 Hill, Zachary SR-4 Widener 9:24.71 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
30 Gonoude, Kyle SO-2 DeSales 9:24.96 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17