SUNYAC Indoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
  • SUNYAC
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

200m

SUNYAC   24.24
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Liebel, Robert JR-3 Buffalo State 22.25 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
2 Mahar, Sam FR-1 Oneonta 22.46 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
3 Kouyate, Mohamed JR-3 Buffalo State 22.73 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
4 Thompson, Darren FR-1 Buffalo State 22.76 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
5 Saint Germain, Romain SR-4 Cortland St. 22.81 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
6 Jemmott, Enoch FR-1 Cortland St. 22.84 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
7 Christian, Connor SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 22.88 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
8 Jones, Kyle SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 22.92 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
9 Cepeda, Alec JR-3 Oswego State 23.00 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
10 Cotton, Eddie SR-4 Oneonta 23.06 # John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
11 Meszler, Zachary JR-3 Cortland St. 23.12 Upstate Challenge 2017 01/21/17
11 Mahar, Jeffrey SO-2 Oneonta 23.12 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 02/18/17
13 Jones, Kevin JR-3 Brockport St. 23.14 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/27/17
14 Danz, Michael SR-4 Brockport St. 23.15 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/17
15 Switzer, Dylan JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 23.16 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
16 Gil, Ruben SO-2 Oneonta 23.24 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 02/18/17
16 Levine, Zach SO-2 Oswego State 23.24 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
18 Fabian, Brian SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 23.40 Saints Holiday Relays 12/03/16
18 Moore, Tre FR-1 Buffalo State 23.40 Golden Eagle Invite 02/18/17
20 Miller, Nick FR-1 Buffalo State 23.41 Highlander Invitational 01/20/17