SUNYAC Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY:SUNYAC
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

3000 Meters (Men)

SUNYAC   9:15.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8:31.96 Upstate Challenge 2017 Jan 21, 2017
2 Briggs, Travis SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 8:34.39 Tufts Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
3 Mazzuca, Alfredo SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 8:35.51# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
4 Kramer, Alex JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8:38.55 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Fleming, Andy SR-4 Oneonta 8:39.92# John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
6 Burks, Alex JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8:41.57 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Busby, David SR-4 Oneonta 8:42.72 Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 21, 2017
8 Ryan, Mitch SR-4 Cortland St. 8:43.14 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Ripa, John SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8:47.85 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
10 McCandless, Cabel FR-1 Cortland St. 8:48.08 Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
11 Jorgensen, Matt SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8:49.49 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Smith, Aidan FR-1 Oneonta 8:53.27 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Brennan, Ryan SO-2 Oneonta 8:55.15# John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
14 Brickner, Dylan Brockport St. 8:55.56 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
15 Seitz, Kevin FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8:56.15 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
16 Sommer, Justin SO-2 Oswego State 8:58.17# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
17 Pulvidente, Connor SUNY Geneseo 8:58.59 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
18 Akerley, Devin SO-2 Oneonta 9:00.38 Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 21, 2017
19 Kern, Colin JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 9:02.14 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
20 Jenkins, Matthew SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 9:03.01# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
21 Francis, Ethan SO-2 Fredonia 9:03.23 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
22 Kuehn, Sean FR-1 Brockport St. 9:03.28 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2 Jan 14, 2017
23 Morris, Tyler Oswego State 9:03.51 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
24 Joseph, Merlin JR-3 Fredonia 9:04.72 Houghton December Classic Dec 9, 2016
25 Holtzman, Luke SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 9:05.00 RIT February Invitational Feb 3, 2017
26 Weed, John FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 9:06.74 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
27 Hannan, Chris SO-2 Oneonta 9:07.05 Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 21, 2017
28 Martin, James SUNY Geneseo 9:07.31 Highlander Invitational Jan 20, 2017
29 Cooper, Robert SR-4 Fredonia 9:08.93 Houghton December Classic Dec 9, 2016
30 Granger, Aaron JR-3 Cortland St. 9:09.18 Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016 Dec 3, 2016
31 Tate, Jackson FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9:09.79 RIT February Invitational Feb 3, 2017
32 Welch, Sean SUNY Geneseo 9:10.91 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
33 Greenseich, Colin JR-3 Oswego State 9:11.73 Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 14, 2017
34 Berglin, Nick SO-2 Oneonta 9:12.60 Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 21, 2017
35 Kellerman, Zak FR-1 Fredonia 9:12.86 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
36 Plummer, Bailey SUNY Geneseo 9:12.87 Highlander Invitational Jan 20, 2017
37 Sutton, Lucas FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9:15.36 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2 Jan 14, 2017
38 Schnalzer, Stephen JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 9:15.46 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
39 Dunham, Chad SO-2 Oneonta 9:15.47 Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 21, 2017
40 Zubler, Bayley SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 9:16.08 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2 Jan 14, 2017
41 Lyons, Sean Oswego State 9:16.73 Highlander Invitational Jan 20, 2017
42 Boyd, Grant SO-2 Cortland St. 9:17.28 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
43 Boyce, Andrew FR-1 Cortland St. 9:18.28 Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016 Dec 3, 2016
44 Hall, Alex JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 9:18.77 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2 Jan 14, 2017
45 Abdurahim, Mehamed SO-2 Cortland St. 9:19.12 Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016 Dec 3, 2016
46 Inguanta, Phillip SO-2 Oneonta 9:21.81 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
47 Northup, Joe SO-2 Brockport St. 9:23.01 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
48 Lindau, William SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 9:24.86 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
49 Difulvio, Mark SO-2 Oneonta 9:25.98 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
50 Abbey, Brian JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 9:26.78 SAINTS INDOOR INVITATIONAL Jan 14, 2017
51 Downing, Scott JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 9:26.79 Continental Invitational Jan 21, 2017
52 Cossaro, Michael SO-2 Brockport St. 9:27.77 Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 21, 2017
53 Thorpe, Christopher FR-1 Cortland St. 9:28.67 Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016 Dec 3, 2016
54 Rabold, Mitchell Buffalo State 9:31.76 Highlander Invitational Jan 20, 2017
55 Heraghty, Sam SUNY Geneseo 9:33.47 Highlander Invitational Jan 20, 2017
56 Chesterman, Kyle SUNY Geneseo 9:35.62 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
57 Scheg, Justin FR-1 Brockport St. 9:35.82 Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 21, 2017
58 Burg, Alex FR-1 Brockport St. 9:36.99 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
59 Bogert, Brandon FR-1 Cortland St. 9:37.02 Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016 Dec 3, 2016
60 Loce, Stephen FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9:37.82 RIT February Invitational Feb 3, 2017
61 Espey, Andrew SO-2 Cortland St. 9:38.38 Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016 Dec 3, 2016
62 Dellabough, Blake FR-1 Oneonta 9:39.16 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
63 Boyzok, John Brockport St. 9:39.82 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
64 Zapotoski, Brandon SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 9:40.25 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
65 Young, Phillip JR-3 Brockport St. 9:40.88 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
66 Larkin, Michael SR-4 Brockport St. 9:41.02 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
67 Perez, Eric FR-1 Oswego State 9:41.15 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3 Jan 28, 2017
68 George, Michael SO-2 Oneonta 9:46.08 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3 Jan 28, 2017
69 Christopher, Henry FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 9:49.69 Saints Holiday Relays Dec 3, 2016
70 Gadway, Jeriqho SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 9:55.08 Continental Invitational Jan 21, 2017
71 Dolan, Matt FR-1 Oneonta 9:58.22 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2 Jan 14, 2017
72 Egan, Kyle FR-1 Fredonia 10:00.44 Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
73 Avila-Shah, Greg SO-2 Buffalo State 10:00.53 2017 BW Dr. William Taraschke Classic (Mid-Jan.) Jan 27, 2017
74 Morales, Nelson SR-4 Oswego State 10:05.50 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
75 Shaffer, Brandon SO-2 Buffalo State 10:09.69 2017 BW Dr. William Taraschke Classic (Mid-Jan.) Jan 27, 2017
76 Howard, Greg SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 10:10.54 Saints Holiday Relays Dec 3, 2016
77 Young, Mike FR-1 Brockport St. 10:11.63 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2 Jan 14, 2017
78 Nickerson, Kevin SR-4 Fredonia 10:21.01 Houghton December Classic Dec 9, 2016
79 Campbell, Michael SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 10:42.08 Saints Holiday Relays Dec 3, 2016
80 Moore, Dustin SR-4 Brockport St. 10:58.03 Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 21, 2017
81 Peck, Trevor FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 11:21.31 SAINTS INDOOR INVITATIONAL Jan 14, 2017

3000 Meters (Women)

SUNYAC   11:45.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cossaro, Marissa SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 9:50.45 Tufts Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
2 Rosenzweig, Sara SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 9:56.26 Tufts Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
3 Ramirez, Elise SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 10:04.69# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
4 Perschetz, Lauren SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 10:14.93 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
5 Wagner, Megan JR-3 Cortland St. 10:19.35 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Cebulski, Dana SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 10:21.89 Tufts Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
7 Peppriell, Ashley SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 10:24.77 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Schumann, Allison SR-4 Cortland St. 10:24.89 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Homeyer, Kristen SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 10:26.21 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Kurbs, Hannah SO-2 Fredonia 10:29.83 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Ackermann, April SR-4 Oneonta 10:31.13 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
12 Donovan, Brenna SO-2 Fredonia 10:36.22 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Fernandez, Allie SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 10:38.22 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
14 Flanagan, Kelly SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 10:40.56 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Meaney, Lillian SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 10:45.23 RIT February Invitational Feb 3, 2017
16 Holzwarth, Megan JR-3 Oneonta 10:45.29 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
17 Baughman, Mary SR-4 Cortland St. 10:47.55 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
18 Meerdink, Jasmine JR-3 Cortland St. 10:49.70 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
19 Popovitch, Olivia SR-4 Oneonta 10:50.80 Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 21, 2017
20 Billings, Sara JR-3 Cortland St. 10:51.29 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
21 McNamara, Lauren SR-4 Oswego State 10:55.21 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 McBain, Emily SR-4 Oneonta 10:55.95 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
23 Bronner, Morgan JR-3 Oswego State 10:56.07 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 Wojnowski, Stephanie SO-2 Fredonia 10:58.37 Houghton December Classic Dec 9, 2016
25 DeBono, Carly SO-2 Fredonia 10:58.54 Houghton December Classic Dec 9, 2016
26 Watrobski, Kristina FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 10:59.32 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
27 Bellusci, Marissa SUNY Geneseo 11:01.52 Highlander Invitational Jan 20, 2017
28 Binggeli, Bonnie SR-4 Fredonia 11:02.65 Houghton December Classic Dec 9, 2016
29 Mooney, Haley JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 11:03.82 SAINTS INDOOR INVITATIONAL Jan 14, 2017
30 Nichols, Eliza FR-1 Cortland St. 11:05.43 Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016 Dec 3, 2016
31 Flood, Sam SUNY Geneseo 11:07.88 Highlander Invitational Jan 20, 2017
32 Despres, Hannah SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 11:08.32 SAINTS INDOOR INVITATIONAL Jan 14, 2017
33 Kicsak, Krista FR-1 Brockport St. 11:10.37 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
34 Wall, Elizabeth Buffalo State 11:15.22 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
35 Cavanagh, Hanna SR-4 Oneonta 11:20.57 Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 21, 2017
36 Plunkett, Samantha FR-1 Oneonta 11:24.58 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2 Jan 14, 2017
37 Whyman, Melissa JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 11:27.18 Houghton December Classic Dec 9, 2016
38 McIntyre, Megan Brockport St. 11:28.36 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
39 Courtney, Madison JR-3 Fredonia 11:29.32 Houghton December Classic Dec 9, 2016
40 Genao, Menely FR-1 Oneonta 11:33.64 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2 Jan 14, 2017
41 Emilio, Melissa JR-3 Cortland St. 11:33.88 Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016 Dec 3, 2016
42 Remillard, Maria SUNY Geneseo 11:34.79 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
43 Manfredi, Jillian FR-1 Oneonta 11:35.26 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2 Jan 14, 2017
44 Welsh, Marissa Oswego State 11:36.81 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
45 Tanner, Meghann SO-2 Oneonta 11:38.10 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2 Jan 14, 2017
46 Johnson, Julia SR-4 Fredonia 11:38.33# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
47 Soethout, Alyssa SO-2 Brockport St. 11:40.50 Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 21, 2017
48 Maud, Erin SUNY Geneseo 11:41.35 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
49 Stroud, Alyssa SR-4 Fredonia 11:42.27 Tiffin Dragon Invite Feb 11, 2017
50 Tedesco, Jaclyn Buffalo State 11:42.42 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
51 McMahon, Claire SO-2 Oneonta 11:47.37 Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 21, 2017
52 Hall, Kara SR-4 Fredonia 11:47.72# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
53 Vincent, Kelly SR-4 Fredonia 11:50.52 Tiffin Dragon Invite Feb 11, 2017
54 Byrne, Molly FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 11:54.46 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2 Jan 14, 2017
55 Steger, Sydney FR-1 Brockport St. 11:54.48 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 27, 2017
56 Quinlan, Ellie SR-4 Oneonta 11:57.88 Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 21, 2017
57 Trimer, Meghan JR-3 Brockport St. 12:00.30 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 27, 2017
58 Hubbard, Kailean JR-3 Brockport St. 12:02.00 Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 21, 2017
59 Davis, Xaire FR-1 Brockport St. 12:02.39 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
60 Pauly, Ellie FR-1 Brockport St. 12:04.27 Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 21, 2017
61 Kasza, Jamie Oswego State 12:08.28 Highlander Invitational Jan 20, 2017
62 Miller, Allison FR-1 Brockport St. 12:08.72 Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 21, 2017
63 Prutsman, Lindsey FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 12:22.58 Continental Invitational Jan 21, 2017
64 McCarthy, Kelli SR-4 Brockport St. 12:33.85 Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 21, 2017
65 O'Dwyer, Meghan SO-2 Oneonta 12:35.58 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2 Jan 14, 2017
66 Ellis, Jayne FR-1 Cortland St. 12:44.30 Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016 Dec 3, 2016
67 Barnes, Tori SO-2 Fredonia 12:59.38# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
68 Campbell, Annika FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 13:09.49 SAINTS INDOOR INVITATIONAL Jan 14, 2017
69 Winsper, Jamie JR-3 Cortland St. 13:43.79 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
70 Wilde, Jordyn FR-1 Fredonia 14:43.34 Houghton December Classic Dec 9, 2016
71 Callahan, Caitlyn FR-1 Cortland St. 14:43.38 Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016 Dec 3, 2016