Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
WIAC Indoor Performance List
WIAC Outdoor Performance List (2024)
WIAC Indoor Performance List (2024)
WIAC Outdoor Performance List (2023)
WIAC Indoor Performance List (2023)
WIAC Outdoor Performance List (2022)
WIAC Indoor Performance List (2022)
WIAC Outdoor Performance List (2021)
WIAC Indoor Performance List (2021)
WIAC Outdoor Performance List (2020)
WIAC Indoor Performance List (2020)
WIAC Outdoor Performance List (2019)
WIAC Indoor Performance List (2019)
WIAC Outdoor Performance List (2018)
WIAC Indoor Performance List (2018)
WIAC Outdoor Performance List (2017)
WIAC Indoor Performance List (2017)
WIAC Outdoor Performance List (2016)
WIAC Indoor Performance List (2016)
WIAC Outdoor Performance List (2015)
WIAC Indoor Performance List (2015)
ICON KEY:
WIAC
DISPLAYING
WIAC
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 40
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
60 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
Mile
3000 Meters
5000 Meters
60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay
Distance Medley Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Weight Throw
Pentathlon
Heptathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Wis.-Eau Claire
Wis.-La Crosse
Wis.-Oshkosh
Wis.-Platteville
Wis.-River Falls
Wis.-Stevens Point
Wis.-Stout
Wis.-Whitewater
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abhold, Lizzy (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Adams, Caleb (M) - Wis.-Stout
Adams, Matt (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Akason, Tristan (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Akers, Tanner (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Alter, Rebecca (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Altergott, Ariel (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Amerlan, Michael (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Amet, Enyo (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Anderson, Caleb (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Andrus, Cody (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Antony, Kendra (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Arens, Chase (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Arneson, Connor (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Arther, Greg (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Asta, Olivia (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Atchison, Rachel (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Aumueller, Rachel (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Auten, Anna (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Bachara, Alexandrea (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Bachmeier, David (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Badertscher, Cy (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Bakken, Abigail (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Bakker, Mikaela (F) - Wis.-Stout
Barnes, Brayden (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Barnes, Justin (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Bates, Austin (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Bauer, Jonah (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Bauer, Taylor (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Baumann, Theron (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Baumbach, Cody (M) - Wis.-Stout
Beadle, Todd (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Bean, Antgetina (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Beckman, Christopher (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Bedessem, Lisa (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Beecher, Alexia (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Beecher, Heather (F) - Wis.-Stout
Beilke, Hannah (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Bemke, Samantha (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Bence, Chelsie (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Bendorf, Riley (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Benn, Aryn (F) - Wis.-Stout
Benson, Jared (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Berg, Gretchen (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Berg, Nathan (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Bernett, Brianna (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Bernhagen, Brayden (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Bertram, Andrea (F) - Wis.-Stout
Bertrand, Kacie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Bestor, Jeannie (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Beuthin, Rachel (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Bevry, Corbin (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Bianco, Amber (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Bianco, Tiffany (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Bjorge, Brianna (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Bjornstal, Ryan (M) - Wis.-Stout
Blevins, Anthony (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Blum, Trevor (M) - Wis.-Stout
Bluske, Kylie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Bocchini, Dominic (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Bodart, Tyler (M) - Wis.-Stout
Borazo, Collin (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Born, Lindsay (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Bornitzke, Samuel (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Bouchard, Tyler (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Boudreau, Bailey (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Boyle, Carly (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Bradham, Kyle (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Brandt, Michelle (F) - Wis.-Stout
Braun, Sydnee (F) - Wis.-Stout
Brekken, Annie (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Brenner, Tommie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Breunig, Angela (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Breyer, Rebecca (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Broihier, Sean (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Brown, Mariah (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Brugger, Libby (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Bruss, Matthew (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Buechner, Kyle (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Buelow, Cassie (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Buergi, Ashleigh (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Bullard, Emma (F) - Wis.-Stout
Bullis, Jack (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Bullis, Joe (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Bultman, Mandie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Burcham, Alec (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Burke, Kara (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Burkert, Jacob (M) - Wis.-Stout
Burns, Josie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Burt, Jessica (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Butler, Jacklyn (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Callahan, Shannon (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Carlino, Katie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Carlson, Annika (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Carlson, Kimberly (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Carmichael, Ben (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Carson, Leonard (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Chase, Lindsay (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Christoffel, Europa (F) - Wis.-Stout
Chupka, Rachael (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Cieslinski, Amanda (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Clark, Alex (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Clay, Cierra (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Clement, Abigail (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Clifton, Carli (F) - Wis.-Stout
Cole, Tori (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Considine, Elizabeth (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Coonts, Sierra (F) - Wis.-Stout
Cooper, Dylan (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Cooper, Matt (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Court, Samantha (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Cousineau, Braden (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Cox, Allison (F) - Wis.-Stout
Cox, Kaylin (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Crowley, Sarah (F) - Wis.-Stout
Curran, Grace (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Cutter, Christopher (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Cyra, Matt (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
D'Amico, Jason (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Daines, Kelsey (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Damkot, Trevor (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Daniels, Haley (F) - Wis.-Platteville
DeBonis, Jacob (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Deiss, Brendan (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
DeJung, Kathryn (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Delaney, Dylan (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Delgado, Johnathan (M) - Wis.-Platteville
DeMunck, Blake (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Denman, Ross (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Denu, Lindsey (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Derks, Kathy (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Desorcy, Joshua (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Dewitt, Damontae (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Dietlin, Matt (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Dittmer, Megan (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Doll, Ashton (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Donkin, Justin (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Dorn, Nathan (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Dorosz, Kyle (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Draxler, Michelle (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Drazkowski, Anna (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Drexler, Connor (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Ducharme, Alyssa (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Dujardin, Lindsay (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Dunomes, Angelina (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Dupont, Anthony (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Durni, Maggie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Dwyer, Matthew (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Eastlick, Cole (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Ebert, Whitney (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Effa, Hunter (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Egbert, Alex (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Ehlen, Brittany (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Eide, Garrett (M) - Wis.-Stout
Eisenzimmer, Nathan (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Eldred, Taylor (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Ellefson, Tyler (M) - Wis.-Stout
Emmer, Zach (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Emmerich, Sydney (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Endries, Morgan (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Engels, Nick (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Esch, Ryan (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Eswein, Collin (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Evans, Michael (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Evansen, Wes (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Ewers, Ian (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Ewing, Alexis (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Fahey, Logan (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Farnsworth, Josh (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Faust, Cody (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Feaster, Nathan (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Felton, Abbie (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Felton, Camille (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Ferger, Dylan (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Ferguson, Abby (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Ferguson, Christian (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Ferguson, Janelle (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Feuker, Libby (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Fifield, Mike (M) - Wis.-Stout
Fink, Andrew (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Finn, Sarah (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Finnegan, Abbey (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Fischer, Callie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Fischer, Claire (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Fischer, Jack (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Fischer, Zach (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Fiske, Alex (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Flackey, Cassie (F) - Wis.-Stout
Fladten, Katelyn (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Flees, Kathryn (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Foster, Matthew (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Fouts, Abigail (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Frager, Mitchell (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Franz, Chase (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Franzwa, Jenna (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Frederick, Kristi (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Freeman, Andrew (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Freitag, Nick (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Frempong-Longdon, Stephanie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Freyholtz, Josh (M) - Wis.-Stout
Frick, Elizabeth (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Friedman, Mike (M) - Wis.-Stout
Fuller, Sara (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Gakeler, Samuel (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Ganrude, Kaitlyn (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Garski, Ben (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Garski, Logan (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Garvelink, Cammy (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
George, Katie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Gertschen, Devan (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Gesteland, Bailey (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Geurts, Chris (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Gifford, Charlie (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Gilbertson, Madelyn (F) - Wis.-Stout
Gilles, Andrew (M) - Wis.-Stout
Gilles, Sarah (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Gilmeister, Kara (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Glover, Janari (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Gomez-Ruiz, Karen (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Goodlow, DuVaun (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Gore, Cole (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Graham, Ryan (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Gramer, Pamela (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Grant, Alanna (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Greaves, Robin (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Green, Matt (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Griest, Garrison (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Griffith, Dakota (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Gromowski, Morgan (F) - Wis.-Stout
Groven, Kyle (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Grows, Giles (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Gruender, Alyssa (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Gruenwald, Emily (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Gulon, Tori (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Gutierrez, Kimberly (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Haag, Connor (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Hack, Michaella (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Haen, Hailey (F) - Wis.-Stout
Hall, Brianna (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Hall, Mallory (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Hamann, Margaret (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Hampton, Allison (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Hansford, Brian (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Harlos, Elizabeth (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Harms, Brett (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Harn, Sheldon (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Harris, Amber (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Harrison, Georgia (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Hasey, Mitchell (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Hatton, Chris (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Hatzinger, Greg (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Hay, Lars (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Hayes, Emma (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Hebbring, Kolton (M) - Wis.-Stout
Heckel, Wyatt (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Hecker, Glory (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Hehr, Alan (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Heiden, Chelsey (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Heil, Logan (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Hellenbrand, Bryce (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Hellenbrand, Bryce (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Henderson-Zintz, Oren (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Henk, Hunter (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Herbrand, Kyle (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Hering, Megan (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Herman, Sarah (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Hernandez, Brandon (M) - Wis.-Stout
Hess, Chris (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Hess, Matt (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Hess, Trey (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Hett, Alicia (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Hill, Justin (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Hinz, Joe (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Hinz, Sam (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Hirsbrunner, Jacob (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Hirsch, Rachel (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Hoepner, Larkin (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Hogan, Anna (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Hohfelder, Robert (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Hoier, Kara (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Hokanson, Matthew (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Holk, Rachel (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Holterman, Mary (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Holubets, Ashley (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Holzem, Dakota (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Holzemer, Keane (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Honer, Michael (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Horne, Katheryn (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Hornstein, Baily (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Houghton, Jake (M) - Wis.-Stout
Houlihan, Tatum (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Huffman, Riley (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Huther, Holly (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Ifft, Caitlyn (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Ihlenfeldt, Hannah (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Infante, Ellie (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Iraci, Josh (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Isaac, Jake (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Iwans, Briana (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Jackson, Christian (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Jackson, Jessica (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Jacobson, Riley (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Jaeger, Brittany (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Jaeger, Emily (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Jaenke, Kendra (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
James, Mackenzie (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Jandt, Adam (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Jarrett, Andrew (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Jasinski, Zach (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Jennerjohn, Josh (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Jensen, Thomas (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Jensen, Tyler (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Jepsen, Lee (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Jeske, Ashley (F) - Wis.-Stout
Jesse, Jayden (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Jochman, Alex (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Johnson, Andrew (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Johnson, Braydon (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Johnson, Devin (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Johnson, Jesse (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Johnson, Kate (F) - Wis.-Stout
Johnson, Tonie (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Johnsrud, Brianne (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Johnsrud, Sierra (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Johnston, Lukas (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Jones, Valerie (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Jordan, Ben (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Jorgensen, Keith (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Jurenec, Benjamin (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Jurik, Nikki (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Kasper, Adam (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Kauer, Anthony (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Keach, Brittney (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Keene, Ashton (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Keller, Dillon (M) - Wis.-Stout
Keller-Miller, Mackenzie (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Kempka, Collin (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Kenworthy, Devyn (F) - Wis.-Stout
Kern, Ethan (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Kernstock, Hogan (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Kick, Isabelle (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Kind, Danielle (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Kirtz, McKenzie (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Klatt, Emily (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Klavekoske, Andrew (M) - Wis.-Stout
Klein, Henry (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Klein, Sophie (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Kleinschmidt, Dante (M) - Wis.-Stout
Kleinschmidt, Jennifer (F) - Wis.-Stout
Klokow, Zach (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Knobloch, Timothy (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Knudtson, Emma (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Kobayashi, Miki (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Kobayashi, Takuto (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Kobilarczik, Tyler (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Koenecke, Joe (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Kohnke, Tylar (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Kolar, Jack (M) - Wis.-Stout
Kolb, Ty (M) - Wis.-Stout
Kornack, David (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Korslin, Alissa (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Koster, Kate (F) - Wis.-Stout
Kraeger, Tyler (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Kroll, Sadie (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Krueger, Bennet (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Krueger, Bennett (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Kuehni, Chris (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Kuhlmann, Sam (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Kummer, Lakyn (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Kurtz, Kristina (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
LaBracke, Nico (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Labs, Joe (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Laehn, Shanna (F) - Wis.-Stout
LaMere, Ian (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Lancour, Matt (M) - Wis.-Stout
Langworthy, Zeth (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Lara, Roberto (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Laroche, Conor (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Larson, Connor (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Laste, Henry (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Lau, Darin (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Lawson, Nick (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Leahy, Megan (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Lechnir, Sylvia (F) - Wis.-Stout
Lee, Isaac (M) - Wis.-Stout
Lee, Jeremy (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Lee, Lucas (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Lee, Zach (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Leinbach, Zachary (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Leitner, Christian (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Leonard, Chanler (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Leonard, Josh (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Leschke, Zackary (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Lieffort, Heidi (F) - Wis.-Stout
Lindblad, Taylor (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Linkert, Sherahlynn (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Linse, Brooke (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Linse, Megan (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Linzmeier, Kara (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Linzmeier, Kristen (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Liska, Ana (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Liska, Liz (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Loess, Grant (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Loess, Zak (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Lofy, Kiley (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Lopez, Christian (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Loughrin, Molly (F) - Wis.-Stout
Louis, Taylor (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Louiselle, Maggie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Lucas, Caity (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Lucchesi, Christian (M) - Wis.-Stout
Lueck, Kassandra (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Lueck, Kyler (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Lui, TJ (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Lushanko, Cory (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Lutz, Robert (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Madda, Celeste (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Madson, Kersten (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Maegaard, Mitchell (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Magee, Cameron (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Magerl, Duncan (M) - Wis.-Stout
Malkow, Marley (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Malm, Morgan (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Mancheski, Bryce (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Manders, Mekendra (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Mann, Maggie (F) - Wis.-Stout
Manning, Carly (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Marchan, Karina (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Marcus, Katie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Marek, Morgan (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Marotz, Megan (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Martin, Robert (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Martyn, Brenna (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Massey, Daniel (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Masters, Alec (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Matos, Belle (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Matty, Madelynn (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Maxwell, Becca (F) - Wis.-Stout
May, Elizabeth (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
McCue, Nicole (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
McCuen, Morgan (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
McDaniel, Kaitlyn (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
McDonald, Madison (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
McFadden, Tymesia (F) - Wis.-Stout
McGill, Annika (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
McGuire, Darren (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
McGuire, Dean (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
McGuire, Dylan (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
McMicking, Lauren (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
McMullen, Matt (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
McNeil, Kyle (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
McQuillan, Maria (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
McRoberts, Benji (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Meagher, DJ (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Meeteer, Noah (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Meier, Lydia (F) - Wis.-Stout
Meixelsperger, Alec (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Melchor, Stephanie (F) - Wis.-Stout
Mendez, Quentin (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Merriam, Abigail (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Mertens, Hannah (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Mesenburg, Robert (M) - Wis.-Stout
Meszaros, Haley (F) - Wis.-Stout
Meyer, Cassandra (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Meyer, Collin (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Meyers, Corbin (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Michael, Braeden (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Mickley, Lauren (F) - Wis.-Stout
Mielke, Liz (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Miles, Mary (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Miller, Autumn (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Miller, Ellie (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Miller, Josh (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Miller, Matthew (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Miller, Tess (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Mindham, Ryan (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Molland, Zach (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Momont, Sylviann (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Montgomery, Devan (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Moore, Cheyenne (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Morzinski, Christian (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Moss, Jillian (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Motley, Xavier (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Muffler, Mitchell (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Munn, KJ (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Munyan, Erica (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Musil, Natalie (F) - Wis.-Stout
Myhro, Jenna (F) - Wis.-Stout
Nadelhoffer, Natalie (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Nault, Tyler (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Neisius, Aspen (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Nelson, Autumn (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Nelson, Danielle (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Nelson, Haley (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Nelson, Jonah (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Nelson, Maddie (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Nelson, Mariah (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Nelson, Mitch (M) - Wis.-Stout
Nelson, Nicole (F) - Wis.-Stout
Nemec, Benjamin (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Neuenschwander, Eric (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Newberry, Nate (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Noreen, Todd (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Nowak, Kyle (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Nozzi, Nathan (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
O'Hern, Anna (F) - Wis.-Platteville
O'Malley, Getahun (M) - Wis.-River Falls
O'Neil, Ryan (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Oawster, Erica (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Ochoa, Vanessa (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Odom, Tyler (M) - Wis.-Stout
Oleniczak, Lauren (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Olmsted, Erinn (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Olsen, Christopher (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Olson, Casey (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Olson, Curtis (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Olson, Walker (M) - Wis.-Stout
Opp, Rebecca (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Ottersen, Jake (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Ottusch, Lizz (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Owens, Erika (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Pabst, Kayla (F) - Wis.-Stout
Palmer, Maddie (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Pankow, Evan (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Parson, Krysta (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Paske, Jimmy (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Patoka, Tyler (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Paucek, Brendon (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Pauers, Mitch (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Paulick, Ashley (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Paynotta, David (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Pelowski, Jude (M) - Wis.-Stout
Peotter, Kyle (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Perez, Daisy (F) - Wis.-Stout
Perez, Julio (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Perkins, Molly (F) - Wis.-Stout
Perry, Levi (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Peters, Kenny (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Peters, Makani (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Peterson, Nolan (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Petersson, Nick (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Petkovsek, Michelle (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Pettis, Kevin (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Phillips, Ashley (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Pitcock, TJ (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Platzbecker, Emma (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Ploeger, Alex (F) - Wis.-Stout
Pohlman, Ashley (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Pohlman, Courtney (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Pomaville, Michael (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Poncelet, Alex (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Popanz, Katie (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Porter, Meredith (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Posanski, Michael (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Posick, Hannah (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Powers, Rachel (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Powers, Ryan (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Precia, Haley (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Prescott, Jack (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Prestifilippo, Sydney (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Proksch, Anton (M) - Wis.-Stout
Prostiniak, Justin (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Puffer, John (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Pulvermacher, Kyle (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Purcell, Courtney (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Puser, Brandon (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Quinn, Bailey (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Radtke, Kody (M) - Wis.-Stout
Rahlf, Jon (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Rapp, Paul (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Rau, Sydney (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Raucci, Kaylee (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Reed, Emma (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Reed, Hanna (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Reeder, Brianna (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Reedy, Noah (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Reichenberger, Emily (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Reierson, Brent (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Reiff, Jessica (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Reineck, Jessie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Reiners, Joanne (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Repka, Katie (F) - Wis.-Stout
Ressler, Dan (M) - Wis.-Stout
Reynolds, Paige (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Rheinschmidt, Caleb (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Rhode, Benjamin (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Richards, Theresa (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Richardson, Alex (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Richter, Brandon (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Richter, Leah (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Riege, Kyle (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Rightman, Ashlee (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Riley, Sasha (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Rindahl, Jack (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Rixmann, Tim (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Roberson, Aurora (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Roberts, Susanna (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Roehri, Olivia (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Roers, Damian (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Rohloff, Luke (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Rongstad, Parker (M) - Wis.-Stout
Rosenberg, Michael (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Rosenlund, David (M) - Wis.-Stout
Rossow, Sydney (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Rothering, Zach (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Rudd, Molly (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Rude, Brittney (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Rufer, Derrick (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Rumble, Kylie (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Rupnow, Jess (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Ryan, Alyssa (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Rynes, Walker (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Sadowski, Samuel (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Salm, Abby (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Sample, Isaiah (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Sauer, Jack (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Schad, Elizabeth (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Schaeder, Joshua (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Schaefer, Josh (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Scharbarth, Abby (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Scheer, Noah (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Schickel, Ian (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Schimmel, Steven (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Schlebecker, Emily (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Schmitz, Jamie (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Schmitz, Mark (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Schneider, Jake (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Schneider, Kayla (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Schommer, Adam (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Schreier, Betsy (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Schroeder, Mallory (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Schroedl, Abrahm (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Schrupp, Matt (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Schubbe, Kellyn (F) - Wis.-Stout
Schuessler, Sophia (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Schuettpelz, Kylie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Schuetz, Isaac (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Schultz, Thomas (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Schulze, Noah (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Schutt, Alex (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Schwartz, Aron (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Schwechler, Reid (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Schwind, Ashlyn (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Schwoerer, Guenter (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Schwuchow, Kelsey (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Schyvinck, Brianna (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Scopp, Ryne (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Seeley, Olivia (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Seghers, Evan (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Seichter, Sean (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Selje, Josh (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Send, Ryan (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Senst, Mark (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Shafer, Madison (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Shaffer, Courtney (F) - Wis.-Stout
Shahollari, Xhonatan (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Shelley, Mara (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Shoemaker-Allen, Zach (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Shurbert-Hetzel, Cole (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Sikora, Daniel (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Simon, Alyson (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Simonis, Briana (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Skinkis, Justin (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Skoien, Jake (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Skubal, John (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Skwira, Abraham (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Slaback, Manda (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Slaback, Miranda (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Slatter, Maggie (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Slattery, Sam (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Smida, Taylor (F) - Wis.-Stout
Smith, Austin (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Smith, Jennifer (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Smith, Matthew (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Smith, Sam (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Smith, Scott (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Smithson, Abigail (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Solinsky, Talyn (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Soltwisch, Sam (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Sorensen, Colton (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Sorensen, Raelin (F) - Wis.-Stout
Sosinsky, Matt (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Sotka, Tatiana (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Spaeth, Brian (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Sprunger, Asa (M) - Wis.-Stout
Srnka, Melissa (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Staab, Brittany (F) - Wis.-Stout
Stamn, Jessi (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Stamsta, Noah (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Standaert, Kara (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Stanioch, Drew (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Stark, Sami (F) - Wis.-Stout
Steif, Nathan (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Steig, Lindsay (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Steiner, Noah (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Steinhoff, Logan (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Stelmasek, Matt (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Stephens, Se'Kon (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Stephens, Tanner (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Sternard, Erika (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Sterner, Keeley (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Stiefvater, Emily (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Stoll, Brad (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Stribling, Greg (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Stringer, Genny (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Strupp, Amanda (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Stuhr, Chenoa (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Styka, Hunter (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Swanson, Ryan (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Sweet, Anna (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Sweet, Monica (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Sykes, Brittany (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Szymanski, Robert (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Teunas, Jacob (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Teupel, Kristen (F) - Wis.-Stout
Tharp, Mallory (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Thayer, Alex (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Theel, Tyler (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Theisen, JoHannah (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Thomas, Bria (F) - Wis.-Stout
Thompson, Kiana (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Thompson, Ross (M) - Wis.-Stout
Thompson, Wyatt (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Thorn, Hannah (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Tijerina, Ashley (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Tokarski, Jordan (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Tolkkinen, Linsey (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Tollakson, Becky (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Treacy, Patrick (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Tremble, Lexie (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Trempe, Leah (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Trimner, Danny (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Trione, Jenna (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Tuchalski, Collin (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Tume, Clarice (F) - Wis.-Stout
Tutor, Shane (M) - Wis.-Stout
Tyjeski, Jordan (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Tyler, Dane (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Ulrich, Lydia (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Umoh, Israel (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Unruh, Anna (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Van Ells, Hailey (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Vandenplas, Amanda (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Vandenplas, Breanna (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
VanRyzin, Calvin (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
VanTassel, Marissa (F) - Wis.-Stout
Varani, Alec (M) - Wis.-Stout
Verheyden, Noah (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Vils, Joe (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Vils, Sarah (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Viverette, Ochae (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Vodacek, John (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Vogt, Greg (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Volz, Cara (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Von Schledorn, Michael (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Voss, Rebecca (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Walbrun, Amanda (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Walechka, Alexander (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Wallenfang, Zak (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Wallenkamp, Nolan (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Wananda, Joseph (M) - Wis.-River Falls
Ward, Darin (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Ward, Makenzie (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Wardinski, Katie (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Wargowsky, Madison (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Washa, Tore (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Watry, Jamie (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Watters, Kalyssa (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Wawrzyniakowski, Zach (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Weber, Carson (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Weber, Elizabeth (F) - Wis.-River Falls
Weber, Grace (F) - Wis.-Stout
Weekly, Isabella (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Welch, Sam (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Welch, Sam (M) - Wis.-Stout
Welsch, Adian (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Wendland, Mariah (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Wendorf, Austin (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Wethal, Karen (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Whaley, Kyle (M) - Wis.-Platteville
White, Andre (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Wickman, Kaylee (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Wiebke, Mara (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Wiegert, Kaitlyn (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Wiggand, Kayla (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Wilcox, Alyson (F) - Wis.-Stout
Wiley, Nathan (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Wilhelm, Spencer (M) - Wis.-Stout
Williams, Amber (F) - Wis.-Platteville
Williams, Jerry (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Williams, Kiersten (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Willison, Rob (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Wilson, Bailey (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Winters, Ernest (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Wissing, Natalie (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Witt, Parker (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Witthuhn, Carissa (F) - Wis.-Whitewater
Wittmerhaus, Alex (M) - Wis.-Platteville
Woerishofer, Clinten (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Wojt, Calden (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Wolf, Bailey (F) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Wollenberg, Travis (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Wolter, Scott (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Worachek, Kelsey (F) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Wouters, Sam (M) - Wis.-Stout
Woyak, Kaitlin (F) - Wis.-Stout
Wrensch, Lauren (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Wright, Kadi (F) - Wis.-Stout
Wustrack, Marissa (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Yaroch, Isaiah (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Yunk, Skyler (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Zack, Joe (M) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Zais, Claire (F) - Wis.-Stout
Zajc, Erin (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Zajkowski, Austin (M) - Wis.-La Crosse
Zastrow, Rachel (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Zehner, Candice (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Zeien, Logan (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Zeitler, Max (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Zengler, Eric (M) - Wis.-Stevens Point
Zimdars, Seth (M) - Wis.-Whitewater
Zimmerman, Zach (M) - Wis.-Stout
Ziolkowski, Sarah (F) - Wis.-La Crosse
Zmolek, Aaron (M) - Wis.-Eau Claire
Zolecki, Mikaela (F) - Wis.-Oshkosh
Zolondek, Nick (M) - Wis.-Stout
QUICK LINKS:
60
200
400
800
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Pent
Choose an Event
60
200
400
800
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Pent
60 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Reichenberger, Emily
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
7.72
Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
2
Woyak, Kaitlin
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
7.75
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
3
Clement, Abigail
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
7.78
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
4
Madda, Celeste
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
7.79
NAIA Challenge
Jan 21, 2017
5
Worachek, Kelsey
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
7.81
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
6
Seeley, Olivia
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
7.84
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
7
Purcell, Courtney
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
7.89
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
Jaeger, Brittany
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
7.93
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
9
Fischer, Claire
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
7.94
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
10
Reineck, Jessie
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
7.96
WIAC Tri
Jan 21, 2017
10
Harlos, Elizabeth
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
7.96
Wisconsin SHELL Shocker
Feb 17, 2017
12
Slatter, Maggie
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
7.97
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
13
McFadden, Tymesia
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
7.98
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
14
Buergi, Ashleigh
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
8.00
Warren Bowlus Multi & Open
Jan 27, 2017
15
May, Elizabeth
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
8.02
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
16
Fahey, Logan
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
8.03
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
17
Nelson, Nicole
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
8.08
Big Dog Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
18
Curran, Grace
SR-4
Wis.-River Falls
8.09
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
19
Johnson, Kate
SR-4
Wis.-Stout
8.11
The Showcase
Feb 10, 2017
20
Rupnow, Jess
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
8.16
Warren Bowlus Multi & Open
Jan 27, 2017
21
Bence, Chelsie
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
8.17
Pointer Invite
Feb 4, 2017
22
Sotka, Tatiana
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
8.18
Big Dog Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
22
Roberts, Susanna
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
8.18
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
24
Weekly, Isabella
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
8.20
WIAC Tri
Jan 21, 2017
24
Clifton, Carli
SR-4
Wis.-Stout
8.20
Pointer Invite
Feb 4, 2017
26
Ryan, Alyssa
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
8.21
UW-Oshkosh Open
Jan 13, 2017
27
Emmerich, Sydney
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
8.26
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 3, 2017
28
Linkert, Sherahlynn
SR-4
Wis.-River Falls
8.27
(55)
Falcon Winter Classic
Jan 28, 2017
29
Fladten, Katelyn
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
8.29
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
29
Burke, Kara
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
8.29
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
31
Gruenwald, Emily
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
8.30
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
31
Williams, Amber
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
8.30
UW-Platteville Select
Jan 28, 2017
33
Bertrand, Kacie
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
8.31
The Showcase
Feb 10, 2017
34
Reynolds, Paige
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
8.33
Pointer Invite
Feb 4, 2017
35
Durni, Maggie
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
8.34
WIAC Tri
Jan 21, 2017
36
Laehn, Shanna
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
8.35
The Showcase
Feb 10, 2017
37
Bullard, Emma
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
8.36
Big Dog Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
38
Stark, Sami
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
8.38
UW-Stout Open
Jan 21, 2017
38
Standaert, Kara
FR-1
Wis.-River Falls
8.38
MSU Chuck Petersen Open
Dec 2, 2016
40
Korslin, Alissa
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
8.39
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Madda, Celeste
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
25.23
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
2
Reichenberger, Emily
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
25.35
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
+0.0
3
Reineck, Jessie
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
25.46
WIAC Tri
Jan 21, 2017
+0.0
4
Porter, Meredith
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
25.66
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
+0.0
5
Rupnow, Jess
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
25.74
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
6
Purcell, Courtney
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
25.85
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
7
Mertens, Hannah
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
25.86
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
8
Woyak, Kaitlin
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
25.87
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
9
Worachek, Kelsey
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
25.95
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
10
Clement, Abigail
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
25.97
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
11
Williams, Amber
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
26.14
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 3, 2017
+0.0
12
Fischer, Claire
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
26.16
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
13
Johnson, Kate
SR-4
Wis.-Stout
26.20
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
13
Buergi, Ashleigh
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
26.20
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
13
Marotz, Megan
Wis.-Platteville
26.20
UW-Platteville Invitational
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
13
May, Elizabeth
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
26.20
Wisconsin SHELL Shocker
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
17
Fahey, Logan
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
26.36
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
18
Washa, Tore
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
26.42
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
18
Slatter, Maggie
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
26.42
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
20
Felton, Abbie
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
26.43
Pointer Invite
Feb 4, 2017
+0.0
21
Richter, Leah
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
26.49
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
22
Hampton, Allison
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
26.52
Wisconsin SHELL Shocker
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
23
Seeley, Olivia
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
26.54
NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet
Jan 20, 2017
+0.0
23
Wrensch, Lauren
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
26.54
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
25
Butler, Jacklyn
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
26.86
Big Dog Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
26
McFadden, Tymesia
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
26.89
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
27
Emmerich, Sydney
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
26.90
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
28
Linkert, Sherahlynn
SR-4
Wis.-River Falls
26.91
Falcon Winter Classic
Jan 28, 2017
+0.0
29
Vils, Sarah
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
26.96
WIAC Tri
Jan 21, 2017
+0.0
30
Ulrich, Lydia
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
27.03
Big Dog Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
30
Bullard, Emma
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
27.03
Big Dog Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
32
Trempe, Leah
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
27.08
WIAC Tri
Jan 21, 2017
+0.0
33
Harlos, Elizabeth
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
27.09
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
+0.0
34
Jaeger, Brittany
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
27.11
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
35
McCuen, Morgan
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
27.17
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
36
Tume, Clarice
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
27.21
Big Dog Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
37
Sotka, Tatiana
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
27.22
WIAC Tri
Jan 21, 2017
+0.0
38
Curran, Grace
SR-4
Wis.-River Falls
27.23
Parents Day Open
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
39
Hecker, Glory
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
27.24
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
40
Finnegan, Abbey
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
27.27
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
400 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Porter, Meredith
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
56.25
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
2
Reineck, Jessie
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
56.74
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
3
Rupnow, Jess
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
57.30
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
4
Felton, Abbie
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
57.33
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
5
Richter, Leah
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
57.94
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
6
Mertens, Hannah
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
58.10
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
7
Trempe, Leah
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
58.20
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
Vils, Sarah
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
58.87
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
9
Derks, Kathy
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
59.10
Big Dog Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
10
Buergi, Ashleigh
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
59.44
The Showcase
Feb 10, 2017
11
Montgomery, Devan
JR-3
Wis.-Platteville
59.49
Spartan Invitational
Feb 17, 2017
12
Amet, Enyo
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
1:00.05
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
13
Riley, Sasha
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
1:00.08
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
14
Hall, Mallory
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
1:00.33
UW-Platteville Select
Jan 28, 2017
15
Miller, Tess
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
1:00.45
Wisconsin SHELL Shocker
Feb 17, 2017
16
Klein, Sophie
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
1:00.59
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
17
Marcus, Katie
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
1:00.62
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
18
Walbrun, Amanda
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
1:00.63
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
19
Kummer, Lakyn
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
1:00.73
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
20
Platzbecker, Emma
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
1:00.74
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
21
Peters, Makani
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
1:00.79
Pointer Invite
Feb 4, 2017
22
Rumble, Kylie
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
1:00.85
Wisconsin SHELL Shocker
Feb 17, 2017
23
Johnson, Kate
SR-4
Wis.-Stout
1:00.97
Warren Bowlus Multi & Open
Jan 27, 2017
24
Bianco, Tiffany
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
1:01.36
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
25
Alter, Rebecca
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
1:01.51
Big Dog Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
26
Holubets, Ashley
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
1:01.55
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
27
Zehner, Candice
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
1:01.63
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
28
Hecker, Glory
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
1:01.65
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
29
Denu, Lindsey
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
1:01.89
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
30
Powers, Rachel
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
1:02.03
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
31
Tijerina, Ashley
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
1:02.10
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
32
Volz, Cara
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
1:02.27
Pointer Invite
Feb 4, 2017
33
Finnegan, Abbey
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
1:02.42
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
34
Hampton, Allison
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
1:02.46
UW-Platteville Select
Jan 28, 2017
35
Endries, Morgan
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
1:02.58
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
36
Iwans, Briana
JR-3
Wis.-Platteville
1:02.60
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 3, 2017
37
Solinsky, Talyn
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
1:02.62
Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
38
Brugger, Libby
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
1:02.66
NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet
Jan 20, 2017
39
Petkovsek, Michelle
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
1:03.05
Pointer Invite
Feb 4, 2017
40
Bianco, Amber
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
1:03.17
WIAC Tri
Jan 21, 2017
800 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Derks, Kathy
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
2:13.94
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
2
Linzmeier, Kristen
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
2:14.03
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
3
Atchison, Rachel
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
2:15.04
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
4
Shaffer, Courtney
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
2:15.56
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
5
Hall, Mallory
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
2:16.19
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
6
Montgomery, Devan
JR-3
Wis.-Platteville
2:18.39
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
7
Bauer, Taylor
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
2:18.68
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
8
Brugger, Libby
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
2:18.88
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
9
Rumble, Kylie
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
2:19.03
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
10
Schlebecker, Emily
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
2:19.63
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
11
Jones, Valerie
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
2:19.94
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
12
Reed, Hanna
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
2:20.55
The Showcase
Feb 10, 2017
13
Ebert, Whitney
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
2:20.76
Wisconsin SHELL Shocker
Feb 17, 2017
14
Weber, Grace
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
2:21.45
Big Dog Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
15
Riley, Sasha
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
2:21.46
The Showcase
Feb 10, 2017
16
Marotz, Megan
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
2:22.30
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
17
Marek, Morgan
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
2:22.34
Warren Bowlus Multi & Open
Jan 27, 2017
18
Hett, Alicia
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
2:22.53
The Showcase
Feb 10, 2017
19
Munyan, Erica
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
2:22.76
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
20
Van Ells, Hailey
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
2:23.14
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
21
Schneider, Kayla
Wis.-Platteville
2:23.47
UW-Platteville Invitational
Feb 11, 2017
22
Platzbecker, Emma
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
2:23.67
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
23
Petkovsek, Michelle
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
2:23.70
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
24
Ifft, Caitlyn
FR-1
Wis.-Platteville
2:24.89
Spartan Invitational
Feb 17, 2017
25
Reed, Emma
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
2:25.04
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
26
Melchor, Stephanie
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
2:25.17
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
27
Klatt, Emily
SO-2
Wis.-River Falls
2:25.35
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
28
Carlson, Annika
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
2:25.87
Wisconsin SHELL Shocker
Feb 17, 2017
29
Sweet, Monica
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
2:25.89
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
30
Sorensen, Raelin
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
2:26.04
The Showcase
Feb 10, 2017
31
Hirsch, Rachel
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
2:26.61
The Showcase
Feb 10, 2017
32
Vandenplas, Breanna
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
2:27.00
Pointer Invite
Feb 4, 2017
33
Harris, Amber
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
2:27.49
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
34
Lechnir, Sylvia
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
2:27.94
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
35
Bultman, Mandie
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
2:28.64
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
36
Staab, Brittany
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
2:28.72
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
37
Beecher, Alexia
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
2:28.82
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
38
Salm, Abby
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
2:28.89
Wisconsin SHELL Shocker
Feb 17, 2017
39
Fuller, Sara
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
2:29.24
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
40
Knudtson, Emma
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
2:29.34
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
Mile
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Linzmeier, Kristen
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
5:02.25
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
2
Shaffer, Courtney
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
5:02.67
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
3
Marek, Morgan
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
5:03.51
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
4
Kroll, Sadie
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
5:06.31
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
5
Munyan, Erica
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
5:06.38
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
6
Moore, Cheyenne
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
5:08.78
Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
7
Kirtz, McKenzie
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
5:11.26
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
Ziolkowski, Sarah
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
5:11.82
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
9
Beilke, Hannah
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
5:12.09
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
10
Ebert, Whitney
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
5:12.41
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
11
Heiden, Chelsey
Wis.-Platteville
5:12.44
UW-Platteville Invitational
Feb 11, 2017
12
Wolf, Bailey
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
5:13.16
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
13
Jurik, Nikki
SO-2
Wis.-River Falls
5:13.37
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
14
Tharp, Mallory
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
5:16.43
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
15
Fouts, Abigail
SR-4
Wis.-River Falls
5:17.11
Parents Day Open
Feb 18, 2017
16
Slattery, Sam
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
5:18.59
WIAC Tri
Jan 21, 2017
17
Owens, Erika
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
5:19.13
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
18
Jones, Valerie
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
5:19.51
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
19
Schlebecker, Emily
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
5:22.30
Pointer Invite
Feb 4, 2017
20
Tolkkinen, Linsey
SO-2
Wis.-River Falls
5:22.93
Falcon Winter Classic
Jan 28, 2017
21
Klatt, Emily
SO-2
Wis.-River Falls
5:23.13
Falcon Winter Classic
Jan 28, 2017
22
Reed, Hanna
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
5:23.26
WIAC Tri
Jan 21, 2017
23
Slaback, Miranda
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
5:24.51
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
24
Berg, Gretchen
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
5:24.72
Warren Bowlus Multi & Open
Jan 27, 2017
25
Tremble, Lexie
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
5:25.75
WIAC Tri
Jan 21, 2017
26
George, Katie
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
5:28.55
Warren Bowlus Multi & Open
Jan 27, 2017
27
Draxler, Michelle
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
5:29.22
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
28
Repka, Katie
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
5:30.76
The Showcase
Feb 10, 2017
29
Ferguson, Janelle
Wis.-Platteville
5:30.83
UW-Platteville Invitational
Feb 11, 2017
30
Koster, Kate
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
5:31.24
The Showcase
Feb 10, 2017
31
Ihlenfeldt, Hannah
SO-2
Wis.-Platteville
5:31.50
Spartan Invitational
Feb 17, 2017
32
Gomez-Ruiz, Karen
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
5:31.59
WIAC Tri
Jan 21, 2017
33
Bakker, Mikaela
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
5:31.73
UW-Stout Open
Jan 21, 2017
34
Weber, Grace
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
5:31.90
The Showcase
Feb 10, 2017
35
Wiebke, Mara
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
5:34.90
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
36
Reiners, Joanne
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
5:34.94
WIAC Tri
Jan 21, 2017
37
Prestifilippo, Sydney
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
5:35.10
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
38
Manders, Mekendra
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
5:35.14
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
39
Maxwell, Becca
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
5:35.18
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
40
Hayes, Emma
SR-4
Wis.-River Falls
5:35.24
Falcon Winter Classic
Jan 28, 2017
3000 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Moore, Cheyenne
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
10:05.15
NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet
Jan 20, 2017
2
Munyan, Erica
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
10:08.14
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
3
McDaniel, Kaitlyn
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
10:12.08
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
4
Kirtz, McKenzie
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
10:13.25
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
5
Kroll, Sadie
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
10:14.15
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 3, 2017
6
Ziolkowski, Sarah
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
10:16.61
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
7
Frick, Elizabeth
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
10:17.04
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
8
Slattery, Sam
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
10:22.70
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
9
Heiden, Chelsey
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
10:23.28
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
10
Voss, Rebecca
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
10:26.51
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 3, 2017
11
Marek, Morgan
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
10:27.57
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
12
Fischer, Callie
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
10:28.62
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
13
Fouts, Abigail
SR-4
Wis.-River Falls
10:29.73
Carleton Meet of Hearts
Feb 11, 2017
14
Beilke, Hannah
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
10:33.46
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
15
Tolkkinen, Linsey
SO-2
Wis.-River Falls
10:33.59
Carleton Meet of Hearts
Feb 11, 2017
16
Keller-Miller, Mackenzie
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
10:35.42
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
17
Brekken, Annie
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
10:37.07
Wisconsin SHELL Shocker
Feb 17, 2017
18
Jurik, Nikki
SO-2
Wis.-River Falls
10:37.70
Carleton Meet of Hearts
Feb 11, 2017
19
Tremble, Lexie
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
10:42.15
Warren Bowlus Multi & Open
Jan 27, 2017
20
Miller, Ellie
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
10:43.67
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
21
Lechnir, Sylvia
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
10:45.01
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
22
Wolf, Bailey
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
10:45.03
Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
23
Slaback, Miranda
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
10:46.17
Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
24
Wardinski, Katie
SO-2
Wis.-Platteville
10:48.59
WIAC Tri
Jan 21, 2017
25
Berg, Gretchen
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
10:50.28
The Showcase
Feb 10, 2017
26
Hoier, Kara
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
10:52.37
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
27
Koster, Kate
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
10:52.70
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
28
Tharp, Mallory
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
10:53.89
NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet
Jan 20, 2017
29
Ebert, Whitney
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
10:53.98
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 3, 2017
30
Maxwell, Becca
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
10:55.91
Big Dog Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
31
Keene, Ashton
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
10:55.99
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
32
Schlebecker, Emily
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
10:57.79
Pointer Alumni Open
Jan 14, 2017
33
Klatt, Emily
SO-2
Wis.-River Falls
10:58.72
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 3, 2017
34
Gomez-Ruiz, Karen
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
10:59.49
Warren Bowlus Multi & Open
Jan 27, 2017
35
Owens, Erika
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
11:00.54
Warren Bowlus Multi & Open
Jan 27, 2017
36
Court, Samantha
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
11:01.01
NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet
Jan 20, 2017
37
Reiners, Joanne
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
11:01.75
Warren Bowlus Multi & Open
Jan 27, 2017
38
Repka, Katie
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
11:02.04
Big Dog Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
39
Louiselle, Maggie
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
11:04.91
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
40
Perez, Daisy
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
11:07.87
Big Dog Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
5000 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Moore, Cheyenne
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
17:17.72
2017 Windy City Rumble
Feb 3, 2017
2
Heiden, Chelsey
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
17:28.34
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet
Mar 3, 2017
3
Frick, Elizabeth
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
17:34.92
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet
Mar 3, 2017
4
Slattery, Sam
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
17:49.57
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
5
McDaniel, Kaitlyn
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
17:50.49
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet
Mar 3, 2017
6
Fischer, Callie
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
18:03.62
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
7
Fouts, Abigail
JR-3
Wis.-River Falls
18:16.42
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 3, 2017
8
Tolkkinen, Linsey
SO-2
Wis.-River Falls
18:19.54
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 3, 2017
9
Brekken, Annie
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
18:27.22
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
10
Miller, Ellie
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
18:29.01
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 3, 2017
11
Wardinski, Katie
SO-2
Wis.-Platteville
18:35.49
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
12
Tremble, Lexie
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
18:39.66
The Showcase
Feb 10, 2017
13
Court, Samantha
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
18:42.97
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 3, 2017
14
Keller-Miller, Mackenzie
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
18:51.18
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 3, 2017
15
Wolf, Bailey
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
18:53.64
Pointer Invite
Feb 4, 2017
16
Reiners, Joanne
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
18:55.68
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
17
Keene, Ashton
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
18:58.68
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
18
Lechnir, Sylvia
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
18:59.98
The Showcase
Feb 10, 2017
19
Gomez-Ruiz, Karen
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
19:00.21
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
20
Jaeger, Emily
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
19:14.21
The Showcase
Feb 10, 2017
21
Slaback, Miranda
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
19:19.52
Pointer Invite
Feb 4, 2017
22
Mielke, Liz
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
19:19.78
Pointer Invite
Feb 4, 2017
23
Holzem, Dakota
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
19:22.51
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
24
Boudreau, Bailey
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
19:34.50
Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
25
Ihlenfeldt, Hannah
SO-2
Wis.-Platteville
19:39.73
UW-Platteville Select
Jan 28, 2017
26
Braun, Sydnee
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
19:44.57
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
27
Felton, Camille
SO-2
Wis.-Platteville
19:47.57
UW-Platteville Select
Jan 28, 2017
28
Bemke, Samantha
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
19:58.25
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
29
Gutierrez, Kimberly
Wis.-Platteville
20:21.28
UW-Platteville Invitational
Feb 11, 2017
30
Wiebke, Mara
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
20:34.64
Pointer Invite
Feb 4, 2017
31
Jaenke, Kendra
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
20:38.20
Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
32
Cieslinski, Amanda
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
20:44.36
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
33
Ducharme, Alyssa
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
20:55.32
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
34
Drazkowski, Anna
FR-1
Wis.-Platteville
21:08.31
UW-Platteville Select
Jan 28, 2017
35
Brown, Mariah
SO-2
Wis.-Platteville
21:20.53
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 3, 2017
36
Paulick, Ashley
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
21:32.71
Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
37
Considine, Elizabeth
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
22:15.89
Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
38
Steig, Lindsay
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
22:25.78
Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
39
Lindblad, Taylor
SR-4
Wis.-Oshkosh
23:06.53
Pointer Invite
Feb 4, 2017
60 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Williams, Amber
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
8.96
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
1
Volz, Cara
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
8.96
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
3
Rossow, Sydney
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
8.99
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet
Mar 3, 2017
3
Franzwa, Jenna
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
8.99
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
5
Butler, Jacklyn
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
9.10
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
6
Linkert, Sherahlynn
SR-4
Wis.-River Falls
9.21
Parents Day Open
Feb 18, 2017
7
Zajc, Erin
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
9.23
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
Frempong-Longdon, Stephanie
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
9.24
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
9
Stiefvater, Emily
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
9.27
Wisconsin SHELL Shocker
Feb 17, 2017
10
Laehn, Shanna
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
9.28
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
11
Momont, Sylviann
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
9.29
Big Dog Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
11
Brenner, Tommie
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
9.29
The Showcase
Feb 10, 2017
11
Marchan, Karina
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
9.29
UW-Oshkosh Open
Jan 13, 2017
14
Linse, Megan
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
9.30
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
14
Marotz, Megan
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
9.30
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
16
Parson, Krysta
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
9.36
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet
Mar 3, 2017
17
Precia, Haley
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
9.47
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
18
Kick, Isabelle
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
9.57
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
19
Simonis, Briana
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
9.58
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
19
Kleinschmidt, Jennifer
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
9.58
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
21
Matos, Belle
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
9.61
Wisconsin SHELL Shocker
Feb 17, 2017
22
Breyer, Rebecca
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
9.64
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 3, 2017
22
Beecher, Alexia
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
9.64
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
24
Schmitz, Jamie
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
9.70
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
25
Harris, Amber
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
9.71
Warren Bowlus Multi & Open
Jan 27, 2017
26
Gilles, Sarah
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
9.72
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
27
Wendland, Mariah
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
9.76
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
28
Zastrow, Rachel
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
9.80
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 3, 2017
29
McCue, Nicole
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
9.81
Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
30
Loughrin, Molly
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
9.87
Big Dog Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
31
DeJung, Kathryn
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
9.88
Karl Schlender Invitational
Jan 14, 2017
31
Bultman, Mandie
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
9.88
The Showcase
Feb 10, 2017
33
Nelson, Autumn
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
9.93
Pointer Invite
Feb 4, 2017
34
Linse, Brooke
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
10.04
Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
35
Unruh, Anna
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
10.26
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
36
Johnsrud, Sierra
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
10.27
Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
37
Nadelhoffer, Natalie
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
10.34
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
38
Beecher, Heather
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
10.49
The Showcase
Feb 10, 2017
39
Asta, Olivia
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
10.54
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
40
Standaert, Kara
FR-1
Wis.-River Falls
10.73
MSU Chuck Petersen Open
Dec 2, 2016
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wis.-Whitewater
3:50.93
Felton
,
Amet
,
Richter
,
Porter
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
2
Wis.-Eau Claire
3:51.87
Reineck
,
Buergi
,
Fischer
,
Rupnow
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
3
Wis.-Stevens Point
3:53.74
Derks
,
Trempe
,
Vils
,
Mertens
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
4
Wis.-La Crosse
4:00.95
Hall
,
Platzbecker
,
Rumble
,
Bauer
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 3, 2017
5
Wis.-Platteville
4:01.76
Williams
,
Iwans
,
Marotz
,
Montgomery
Spartan Invitational
Feb 17, 2017
6
Wis.-Stout
4:03.02
Shaffer
,
Johnson
,
Woyak
,
Bullard
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
7
Wis.-Oshkosh
4:09.88
Powers
,
Denu
,
Endries
,
Volz
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
Wis.-River Falls
4:16.55
Linkert
,
Curran
,
Klatt
,
Grant
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
Distance Medley Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wis.-La Crosse
12:17.10
Bauer
,
Brugger
,
Hall
,
Kroll
Big Dog Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
2
Wis.-Eau Claire
12:39.04
Reed
,
Buergi
,
Hett
,
Marek
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
3
Wis.-Stevens Point
12:41.56
Petkovsek
,
Peters
,
Wolf
,
Schlebecker
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
4
Wis.-Whitewater
12:45.36
Van Ells
,
Felton
,
Sweet
,
Slaback
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
5
Wis.-Oshkosh
12:46.45
Moore
,
Denu
,
Munyan
,
Linzmeier
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
6
Wis.-Stout
12:48.16
Weber
,
Johnson
,
Sorensen
,
Repka
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
7
Wis.-River Falls
13:08.84
Klatt
,
Grant
,
Carlson
,
Jurik
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
Wis.-Platteville
13:29.69
Ifft
,
Ferguson
,
Schneider
,
Montgomery
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
High Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Weekly, Isabella
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
1.71m
5' 7.25"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
2
Simonis, Briana
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
1.65m
5' 5"
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
2
Sternard, Erika
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
1.65m
5' 5"
Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
4
Momont, Sylviann
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
1.63m
5' 4.25"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
5
Gromowski, Morgan
SR-4
Wis.-Stout
1.61m
5' 3.25"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
6
Ottusch, Lizz
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
1.60m
5' 3"
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
6
Nelson, Haley
FR-1
Wis.-Platteville
1.60m
5' 3"
Spartan Invitational
Feb 17, 2017
6
Schuettpelz, Kylie
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
1.60m
5' 3"
WIAC Tri
Jan 21, 2017
6
Merriam, Abigail
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
1.60m
5' 3"
Spartan Invitational
Feb 17, 2017
10
Amet, Enyo
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Karl Schlender Invitational
Jan 14, 2017
10
Liska, Liz
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
1.57m
5' 1.75"
NAIA Challenge
Jan 21, 2017
12
Callahan, Shannon
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
1.56m
5' 1.25"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
12
Sorensen, Raelin
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
1.56m
5' 1.25"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
12
Doll, Ashton
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
1.56m
5' 1.25"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
15
Boyle, Carly
SO-2
Wis.-River Falls
1.51m
4' 11.5"
Minnesota Open
Jan 14, 2017
15
Watry, Jamie
SR-4
Wis.-Stevens Point
1.51m
4' 11.5"
Big Dog Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
15
Moss, Jillian
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
1.51m
4' 11.5"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
15
Kleinschmidt, Jennifer
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
1.51m
4' 11.5"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
15
Auten, Anna
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
1.51m
4' 11.5"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
15
Linse, Brooke
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
1.51m
4' 11.5"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
21
Matos, Belle
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
1.50m
4' 11"
UW-Platteville Select
Jan 28, 2017
21
Trione, Jenna
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
1.50m
4' 11"
Pointer Invite
Feb 4, 2017
21
Rightman, Ashlee
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
1.50m
4' 11"
WIAC Tri
Jan 21, 2017
24
Beecher, Alexia
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
1.49m
4' 10.5"
Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
25
Marotz, Megan
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
1.46m
4' 9.5"
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 3, 2017
25
Holk, Rachel
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
1.46m
4' 9.5"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
27
Manning, Carly
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
1.42m
4' 7.75"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
28
Bultman, Mandie
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
1.40m
4' 7"
Pointer Invite
Feb 4, 2017
28
Harris, Amber
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
1.40m
4' 7"
WIAC Tri
Jan 21, 2017
28
Parson, Krysta
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
1.40m
4' 7"
WIAC Tri
Jan 21, 2017
28
Sterner, Keeley
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
1.40m
4' 7"
Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
32
Gilles, Sarah
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
1.39m
4' 6.75"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
33
Dujardin, Lindsay
JR-3
Wis.-Platteville
1.37m
4' 6"
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 3, 2017
Pole Vault
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Richter, Leah
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
3.80m
12' 5.5"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
2
Ryan, Alyssa
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
3.75m
12' 3.5"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
3
Breunig, Angela
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
3.69m
12' 1.25"
Pointer Invite
Feb 4, 2017
4
Zastrow, Rachel
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
3.68m
12' 0.75"
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
5
Ehlen, Brittany
SO-2
Wis.-Platteville
3.61m
11' 10"
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
5
Schuessler, Sophia
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
3.61m
11' 10"
UW-Platteville Select
Jan 28, 2017
5
Leahy, Megan
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
3.61m
11' 10"
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
8
Posick, Hannah
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
3.57m
11' 8.5"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
9
Brenner, Tommie
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
3.56m
11' 8"
WIAC Tri
Jan 21, 2017
10
Pohlman, Courtney
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
3.51m
11' 6.25"
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
11
Hack, Michaella
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
3.42m
11' 2.5"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
11
Beecher, Heather
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
3.42m
11' 2.5"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
11
Rau, Sydney
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
3.42m
11' 2.5"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
14
Ganrude, Kaitlyn
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
3.41m
11' 2.25"
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
14
Liska, Ana
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
3.41m
11' 2.25"
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
16
Coonts, Sierra
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
3.27m
10' 8.75"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
17
Myhro, Jenna
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
3.18m
10' 5.25"
Big Dog Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
18
Teupel, Kristen
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
3.12m
10' 2.75"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
18
Tollakson, Becky
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
3.12m
10' 2.75"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
20
Bernett, Brianna
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
3.10m
10' 2"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
21
Gulon, Tori
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
3.07m
10' 0.75"
The Showcase
Feb 10, 2017
22
Wiggand, Kayla
JR-3
Wis.-Platteville
3.02m
9' 10.75"
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 3, 2017
23
Hornstein, Baily
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
2.95m
9' 8"
Karl Schlender Invitational
Jan 14, 2017
24
Hamann, Margaret
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
2.93m
9' 7.25"
UW-Oshkosh Open
Jan 13, 2017
24
Buelow, Cassie
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
2.93m
9' 7.25"
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
26
McDonald, Madison
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
2.80m
9' 2.25"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
26
Richards, Theresa
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
2.80m
9' 2.25"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
28
Nelson, Mariah
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
2.79m
9' 1.75"
Pointer Invite
Feb 4, 2017
29
VanTassel, Marissa
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
2.73m
8' 11.5"
Big Dog Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
30
Wiegert, Kaitlyn
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
2.60m
8' 6.25"
Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
31
Bluske, Kylie
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
2.51m
8' 2.75"
WIAC Tri
Jan 21, 2017
31
Kurtz, Kristina
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
2.51m
8' 2.75"
WIAC Tri
Jan 21, 2017
33
Reiff, Jessica
Wis.-Platteville
2.50m
8' 2.5"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Feb 11, 2017
34
Opp, Rebecca
FR-1
Wis.-River Falls
2.20m
7' 2.5"
Carleton Meet of Hearts
Feb 11, 2017
Long Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Williams, Amber
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
5.91m
19' 4.75"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
+0.0
2
Weekly, Isabella
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
5.76m
18' 10.75"
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
3
Clifton, Carli
SR-4
Wis.-Stout
5.69m
18' 8"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
4
Marchan, Karina
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
5.59m
18' 4.25"
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
5
Momont, Sylviann
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
5.54m
18' 2.25"
Pointer Invite
Feb 4, 2017
+0.0
6
Wrensch, Lauren
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
5.41m
17' 9"
Carthage Final Qualifier
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
7
Scharbarth, Abby
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
5.34m
17' 6.25"
UW-Platteville Select
Jan 28, 2017
+0.0
8
Marotz, Megan
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
5.30m
17' 4.75"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
9
Linse, Megan
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
5.29m
17' 4.25"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
10
Wustrack, Marissa
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
5.25m
17' 2.75"
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
11
Ulrich, Lydia
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
5.24m
17' 2.25"
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
11
Woyak, Kaitlin
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
5.24m
17' 2.25"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
13
Benn, Aryn
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
5.22m
17' 1.5"
Pointer Invite
Feb 4, 2017
+0.0
14
Schmitz, Jamie
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
5.17m
16' 11.5"
Big Dog Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
14
Harlos, Elizabeth
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
5.17m
16' 11.5"
UW-Platteville Select
Jan 28, 2017
+0.0
16
Durni, Maggie
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
5.12m
16' 9.75"
WIAC Tri
Jan 21, 2017
+0.0
17
Wickman, Kaylee
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
5.11m
16' 9.25"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
17
Matos, Belle
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
5.11m
16' 9.25"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
19
McCuen, Morgan
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
5.06m
16' 7.25"
Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
20
Ward, Makenzie
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
5.05m
16' 7"
Big Dog Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
21
Wissing, Natalie
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
5.04m
16' 6.5"
Wisconsin SHELL Shocker
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
22
Simonis, Briana
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
5.01m
16' 5.25"
Big Dog Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
23
Christoffel, Europa
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
5.00m
16' 5"
The Showcase
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
24
Liska, Liz
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
4.99m
16' 4.5"
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
25
Parson, Krysta
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
4.98m
16' 4.25"
Spartan Invitational
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
26
Martyn, Brenna
SR-4
Wis.-Oshkosh
4.96m
16' 3.25"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
26
Bianco, Amber
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
4.96m
16' 3.25"
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
26
Moss, Jillian
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
4.96m
16' 3.25"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
29
Ganrude, Kaitlyn
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
4.94m
16' 2.5"
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 3, 2017
+0.0
30
Houlihan, Tatum
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
4.93m
16' 2.25"
Pointer Alumni Open
Jan 14, 2017
+0.0
31
Hogan, Anna
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
4.92m
16' 1.75"
Pointer Alumni Open
Jan 14, 2017
+0.0
31
Linse, Brooke
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
4.92m
16' 1.75"
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
33
Daines, Kelsey
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
4.91m
16' 1.5"
The Showcase
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
34
Harris, Amber
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
4.82m
15' 9.75"
Pointer Invite
Feb 4, 2017
+0.0
35
DeJung, Kathryn
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
4.81m
15' 9.5"
NAIA Challenge
Jan 21, 2017
+0.0
36
Bultman, Mandie
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
4.76m
15' 7.5"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
37
Smida, Taylor
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
4.70m
15' 5"
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
+0.0
38
Gilles, Sarah
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
4.65m
15' 3.25"
NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet
Jan 20, 2017
+0.0
39
Bedessem, Lisa
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
4.63m
15' 2.25"
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
+0.0
40
Schubbe, Kellyn
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
4.61m
15' 1.5"
Big Dog Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
Triple Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Williams, Amber
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
12.35m
40' 6.25"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
+0.0
2
Frempong-Longdon, Stephanie
SR-4
Wis.-Eau Claire
11.48m
37' 8"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
3
Volz, Cara
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
11.45m
37' 6.75"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
4
Nelson, Maddie
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
11.41m
37' 5.25"
NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet
Jan 20, 2017
+0.0
5
Harlos, Elizabeth
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
11.37m
37' 3.75"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
6
Miller, Tess
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
11.33m
37' 2.25"
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
7
Schreier, Betsy
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
11.30m
37' 1"
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
8
Benn, Aryn
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
11.29m
37' 0.5"
Warren Bowlus Multi & Open
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
9
Wustrack, Marissa
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
11.25m
36' 11"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
10
Rossow, Sydney
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
10.98m
36' 0.25"
Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
11
Hogan, Anna
JR-3
Wis.-Stevens Point
10.87m
35' 8"
WIAC Tri
Jan 21, 2017
+0.0
11
May, Elizabeth
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
10.87m
35' 8"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
13
Clifton, Carli
SR-4
Wis.-Stout
10.84m
35' 6.75"
Warren Bowlus Multi & Open
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
14
Wissing, Natalie
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
10.79m
35' 5"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
15
Wendland, Mariah
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
10.56m
34' 7.75"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
16
Precia, Haley
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
10.55m
34' 7.5"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
17
Houlihan, Tatum
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
10.45m
34' 3.5"
Pointer Invite
Feb 4, 2017
+0.0
17
Raucci, Kaylee
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
10.45m
34' 3.5"
NAIA Challenge
Jan 21, 2017
+0.0
17
Schuettpelz, Kylie
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
10.45m
34' 3.5"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
20
Reeder, Brianna
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
10.44m
34' 3"
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
21
Herman, Sarah
JR-3
Wis.-Platteville
10.38m
34' 0.75"
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
21
Moss, Jillian
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
10.38m
34' 0.75"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
23
Schmitz, Jamie
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
10.28m
33' 8.75"
WIAC Tri
Jan 21, 2017
+0.0
24
Bedessem, Lisa
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
10.15m
33' 3.75"
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
25
Leahy, Megan
SO-2
Wis.-Oshkosh
10.13m
33' 3"
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
26
Finn, Sarah
SR-4
Wis.-Oshkosh
10.10m
33' 1.75"
UW-Oshkosh Open
Jan 13, 2017
+0.0
27
Schubbe, Kellyn
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
10.03m
32' 11"
Big Dog Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
28
Christoffel, Europa
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
9.90m
32' 5.75"
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
+0.0
29
Pohlman, Ashley
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
9.85m
32' 3.75"
The Showcase
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
30
Daines, Kelsey
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
9.65m
31' 8"
The Showcase
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
31
Ewing, Alexis
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
9.60m
31' 6"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
32
Palmer, Maddie
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
9.46m
31' 0.5"
UW-Platteville Select
Jan 28, 2017
+0.0
33
Doll, Ashton
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
9.16m
30' 0.75"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
Shot Put
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Antony, Kendra
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
14.54m
47' 8.5"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
2
Beuthin, Rachel
FR-1
Wis.-Platteville
14.11m
46' 3.5"
Spartan Invitational
Feb 17, 2017
3
Brandt, Michelle
SR-4
Wis.-Stout
14.04m
46' 0.75"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
4
Theisen, JoHannah
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
13.83m
45' 4.5"
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
5
Miller, Autumn
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
13.66m
44' 9.75"
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
6
Oawster, Erica
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
13.61m
44' 8"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
7
Stringer, Genny
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
13.31m
43' 8"
Wisconsin SHELL Shocker
Feb 17, 2017
8
Wethal, Karen
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
13.00m
42' 8"
WIAC Tri
Jan 21, 2017
9
Schyvinck, Brianna
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
12.81m
42' 0.5"
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
10
Keach, Brittney
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
12.75m
41' 10"
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 3, 2017
10
Pabst, Kayla
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
12.75m
41' 10"
Pointer Invite
Feb 4, 2017
12
Abhold, Lizzy
SR-4
Wis.-Oshkosh
12.59m
41' 3.75"
UW-Oshkosh Open
Jan 13, 2017
12
Tyjeski, Jordan
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
12.59m
41' 3.75"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
14
Lueck, Kassandra
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
12.50m
41' 0.25"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
15
Gilmeister, Kara
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
12.14m
39' 10"
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
16
Louis, Taylor
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
12.09m
39' 8"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
17
Hoepner, Larkin
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
12.06m
39' 7"
Big Dog Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
18
Kind, Danielle
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
11.88m
38' 11.75"
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
19
Neisius, Aspen
Wis.-Platteville
11.82m
38' 9.5"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Feb 11, 2017
20
Johnsrud, Brianne
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
11.71m
38' 5"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
21
Strupp, Amanda
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
11.65m
38' 2.75"
NAIA Challenge
Jan 21, 2017
22
Infante, Ellie
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
11.45m
37' 6.75"
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
23
Bachara, Alexandrea
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
11.41m
37' 5.25"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
24
Hall, Brianna
Wis.-Platteville
11.38m
37' 4"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Feb 11, 2017
25
Bakken, Abigail
FR-1
Wis.-River Falls
11.31m
37' 1.25"
Carleton Meet of Hearts
Feb 11, 2017
26
Gramer, Pamela
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
11.28m
37' 0.25"
NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet
Jan 20, 2017
27
Watters, Kalyssa
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
11.26m
36' 11.5"
The Showcase
Feb 10, 2017
28
Zolecki, Mikaela
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
11.18m
36' 8.25"
NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet
Jan 20, 2017
29
Momont, Sylviann
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
10.63m
34' 10.5"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
30
Ochoa, Vanessa
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
10.58m
34' 8.5"
Pointer Alumni Open
Jan 14, 2017
31
Chase, Lindsay
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
10.57m
34' 8.25"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
32
Liska, Liz
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
10.48m
34' 4.75"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
33
Schad, Elizabeth
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
10.36m
34' 0"
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
34
Burt, Jessica
SO-2
Wis.-Platteville
10.25m
33' 7.5"
WIAC Tri
Jan 21, 2017
35
Meszaros, Haley
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
10.20m
33' 5.75"
Big Dog Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
36
Cox, Kaylin
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
10.02m
32' 10.5"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
37
Malkow, Marley
FR-1
Wis.-River Falls
9.99m
32' 9.5"
Carleton Meet of Hearts
Feb 11, 2017
37
Witthuhn, Carissa
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
9.99m
32' 9.5"
NAIA Challenge
Jan 21, 2017
39
Clay, Cierra
JR-3
Wis.-Platteville
9.92m
32' 6.5"
WIAC Tri
Jan 21, 2017
40
Marotz, Megan
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
9.86m
32' 4.25"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
Weight Throw
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Meier, Lydia
SR-4
Wis.-Stout
19.42m
63' 8.75"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
2
Strupp, Amanda
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
17.99m
59' 0.25"
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet
Mar 3, 2017
3
Abhold, Lizzy
SR-4
Wis.-Oshkosh
17.52m
57' 5.75"
Pointer Invite
Feb 4, 2017
4
Chase, Lindsay
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
16.60m
54' 5.5"
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet
Mar 3, 2017
5
Pabst, Kayla
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
16.48m
54' 1"
The Showcase
Feb 10, 2017
6
Infante, Ellie
JR-3
Wis.-Oshkosh
16.30m
53' 5.75"
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
7
Brandt, Michelle
SR-4
Wis.-Stout
16.19m
53' 1.5"
The Showcase
Feb 10, 2017
8
Horne, Katheryn
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
15.96m
52' 4.5"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
Stringer, Genny
SR-4
Wis.-Whitewater
15.96m
52' 4.5"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
10
Tyjeski, Jordan
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
15.50m
50' 10.25"
Pointer Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
11
Johnsrud, Brianne
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
15.24m
50' 0"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
12
Burns, Josie
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
14.65m
48' 0.75"
The Showcase
Feb 10, 2017
13
Gramer, Pamela
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
14.64m
48' 0.5"
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
14
Wethal, Karen
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
14.49m
47' 6.5"
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
15
Miller, Autumn
SR-4
Wis.-La Crosse
14.39m
47' 2.5"
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
16
Oawster, Erica
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
14.27m
46' 10"
WIAC Tri
Jan 21, 2017
17
Bakken, Abigail
FR-1
Wis.-River Falls
14.16m
46' 5.5"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
18
Wilcox, Alyson
SO-2
Wis.-Stout
14.06m
46' 1.5"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
19
Gilmeister, Kara
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
13.88m
45' 6.5"
Wisconsin SHELL Shocker
Feb 17, 2017
20
Theisen, JoHannah
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
13.77m
45' 2.25"
Warren Bowlus Multi & Open
Jan 27, 2017
21
Roehri, Olivia
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
13.70m
44' 11.5"
NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet
Jan 20, 2017
22
Zolecki, Mikaela
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
13.65m
44' 9.5"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
22
Cole, Tori
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
13.65m
44' 9.5"
Warren Bowlus Multi & Open
Jan 27, 2017
24
Clay, Cierra
JR-3
Wis.-Platteville
13.61m
44' 8"
UW-Platteville Select
Jan 28, 2017
25
Huther, Holly
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
13.43m
44' 0.75"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
26
Louis, Taylor
FR-1
Wis.-Oshkosh
13.39m
43' 11.25"
UW-Oshkosh Open
Jan 13, 2017
27
Flackey, Cassie
JR-3
Wis.-Stout
13.21m
43' 4.25"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
28
Beuthin, Rachel
FR-1
Wis.-Platteville
13.14m
43' 1.5"
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 3, 2017
29
Malkow, Marley
FR-1
Wis.-River Falls
13.10m
42' 11.75"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
30
Sykes, Brittany
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
13.06m
42' 10.25"
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
31
Schyvinck, Brianna
FR-1
Wis.-La Crosse
12.92m
42' 4.75"
NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet
Jan 20, 2017
32
Lueck, Kassandra
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
12.86m
42' 2.25"
Warren Bowlus Multi & Open
Jan 27, 2017
33
Bachara, Alexandrea
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
12.83m
42' 1.25"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
33
Hall, Brianna
FR-1
Wis.-Platteville
12.83m
42' 1.25"
Spartan Invitational
Feb 17, 2017
35
Burt, Jessica
Wis.-Platteville
12.70m
41' 8"
UW-Platteville Invitational
Feb 11, 2017
36
Watters, Kalyssa
FR-1
Wis.-Eau Claire
12.34m
40' 6"
Warren Bowlus Multi & Open
Jan 27, 2017
37
Witthuhn, Carissa
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
12.07m
39' 7.25"
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular
Feb 11, 2017
38
Schad, Elizabeth
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
12.04m
39' 6"
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Feb 18, 2017
39
Neisius, Aspen
FR-1
Wis.-Platteville
11.97m
39' 3.25"
Spartan Invitational
Feb 17, 2017
40
Hoepner, Larkin
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
11.93m
39' 1.75"
Big Dog Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
Pentathlon
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Momont, Sylviann
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
3394
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
2
Marotz, Megan
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
3351
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
3
Simonis, Briana
FR-1
Wis.-Stevens Point
3060
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
4
Matos, Belle
SO-2
Wis.-La Crosse
2950
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
5
Beecher, Alexia
SO-2
Wis.-Stevens Point
2927
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
6
Bultman, Mandie
SO-2
Wis.-Eau Claire
2897
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
7
Kleinschmidt, Jennifer
FR-1
Wis.-Stout
2844
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
Harris, Amber
JR-3
Wis.-Eau Claire
2841
Warren Bowlus Multi & Open
Jan 27, 2017
9
Parson, Krysta
SR-4
Wis.-Platteville
2822
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
10
Gilles, Sarah
JR-3
Wis.-La Crosse
2776
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
11
Liska, Liz
FR-1
Wis.-Whitewater
2619
Warhawk Classic Invitational & Multi-Event
Jan 27, 2017
12
Manning, Carly
JR-3
Wis.-Whitewater
2445
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
13
Nelson, Haley
FR-1
Wis.-Platteville
2262
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 3, 2017
14
Dujardin, Lindsay
JR-3
Wis.-Platteville
1902
Wartburg Indoor Select
Feb 3, 2017
15
Asta, Olivia
SO-2
Wis.-Whitewater
1666
WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017