2016-2017 NJCAA Indoor Qualifying List

ICON KEY:NJCAA
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

200 Meters (Men)

NJCAA   22.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Walter, Keitavious SO-2 Hinds CC 20.91 NJCAA Indoor Championships Mar 3, 2017
2 Ewers, Andre SO-2 Butler CC 20.93 NJCAA Indoor Championships Mar 3, 2017
3 Smalling, Shivnarine FR-1 Western Texas College 21.00@ NMJC Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
4 Mosby, Correion SO-2 Hinds CC 21.01 NJCAA Indoor Championships Mar 3, 2017
5 West, McKinley SO-2 Barton County CC 21.15 NJCAA Indoor Championships Mar 3, 2017
6 Sirleaf, Akeem SO-2 Butler CC 21.30 NJCAA Indoor Championships Mar 3, 2017
7 Poole, Quintaveon SO-2 Butler CC 21.31 2017 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 17, 2017
8 Gray, Alexander FR-1 Dodge City CC 21.33 NJCAA Indoor Championships Mar 3, 2017
8 Beverly, Malik FR-1 Iowa Central CC 21.33 NJCAA Indoor Championships Mar 3, 2017
10 Harris, Demicheal FR-1 Hinds CC 21.36 2017 KMS Invitational Jan 29, 2017
11 James , Kasaun FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 21.40 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 17, 2017
12 Gates, Kymari SO-2 Iowa Central CC 21.47 NJCAA Indoor Championships Mar 3, 2017
13 Gordon, Vincent FR-1 Iowa Western CC 21.49 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
14 Bartley, Karayme SO-2 Iowa Central CC 21.50 Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 21, 2017
15 Colbrooke, Samson FR-1 Barton County CC 21.54@ New Mexico Cherry & Silver Jan 20, 2017
16 Challenger, Jonathan FR-1 Garden City CC 21.60 2017 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 17, 2017
17 Atkinson, Jordan FR-1 South Plains 21.61 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 3, 2017
17 Prowell, Stoney SO-2 Vincennes 21.61# NJCAA Region 12 Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
19 Sageese, Chedlin SO-2 Barton County CC 21.63 42nd Annual Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 3, 2017
20 Coleman, Antonio SO-2 Monroe College 21.68 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
21 Johnson, Melvin FR-1 Western Texas College 21.70 NJCAA Indoor Championships Mar 3, 2017
21 Reaves, Marcus FR-1 Meridian CC 21.70 University of South Alabama Invitational Feb 5, 2017
23 Charles, Junior FR-1 South Plains 21.72 Tyson Invitational Feb 10, 2017
24 Ogden, Caleb FR-1 Iowa Central CC 21.74# NJCAA Region XI Championships Feb 17, 2017
25 Wells Jr, Ray FR-1 Central Arizona 21.77# Mesa Last Chance Indoor Invitational Feb 25, 2017
26 Davis, Grayling Central Arizona 21.79 Paradise Valley Indoor Invitational Jan 28, 2017
26 Lyon, Christian FR-1 Barton County CC 21.79 42nd Annual Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 3, 2017
26 Holcombe, Stephan FR-1 Meridian CC 21.79 University of South Alabama Invitational Feb 5, 2017
26 Williams, Okeen SO-2 South Plains 21.79 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 3, 2017
30 Lyons, Kyandre FR-1 Butler CC 21.81 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
30 John, Malik SO-2 Kingsborough CC 21.81 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
30 Sanders, William FR-1 Central Arizona 21.81# Mesa Last Chance Indoor Invitational Feb 25, 2017
33 Morris, Maurice SO-2 Monroe College 21.82 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
34 Keys, Jimmy SO-2 Coffeyville CC 21.83 2017 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 17, 2017
34 Liburd, James SO-2 Garden City CC 21.83 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 28, 2017
36 Carty, Mauriel FR-1 Kingsborough CC 21.84 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
37 Cupid, Kemroy FR-1 Colby CC 21.85 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
37 Turner, Devarius SO-2 Meridian CC 21.85 NJCAA Indoor Championships Mar 3, 2017
39 Minnis, Jordan FR-1 Iowa Western CC 21.86# Ward Haylet Invitational Jan 7, 2017
39 Davis, Louis FR-1 Western Texas College 21.86 NJCAA Indoor Championships Mar 3, 2017
41 Hambrick, James SO-2 Butler CC 21.87 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
42 Collins, Travis FR-1 Butler CC 21.90 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
43 Hickman, Shaheed SO-2 Iowa Western CC 21.91 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
43 Holt, Jermaine FR-1 Coffeyville CC 21.91 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
45 Kellybrew, Alex FR-1 Mesa CC 21.92# Mesa Last Chance Indoor Invitational Feb 25, 2017
46 Dumas, Carver FR-1 Mesa CC 21.94# Mesa Last Chance Indoor Invitational Feb 25, 2017
47 Paul, Anthony FR-1 Pratt CC 21.97# UNK Indoor Invitational Feb 3, 2017
48 Magee, Gerald FR-1 Hinds CC 21.99# LSU Twilight Feb 17, 2017
49 Smith, Akiel SO-2 Iowa Western CC 22.01 SDSU DII Invite Jan 20, 2017
50 Stuckey , Timothy FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 22.03 Arkansas Invitational Jan 13, 2017
51 Bishop, Andrew SO-2 Coffeyville CC 22.06 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
51 Brown, Bryant FR-1 Iowa Central CC 22.06# NJCAA Region XI Championships Feb 17, 2017
53 Jackson, Deangelo FR-1 Iowa Central CC 22.07# NJCAA Region XI Championships Feb 17, 2017
53 Farrell, Kyle SO-2 Iowa Western CC 22.07 SDSU DII Invite Jan 20, 2017
55 Berry, Ka'ven FR-1 Allen County CC 22.08# 2017 Jayhawk Classic Jan 26, 2017
56 Buchanan, Deshon FR-1 Barton County CC 22.10# 2017 Jayhawk Classic Jan 26, 2017
57 Bradley, Rayshaun FR-1 Meridian CC 22.11 University of South Alabama Invitational Feb 5, 2017
58 Weh, Mason FR-1 South Plains 22.12 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 3, 2017
58 Mighty, Kemarni FR-1 Barton County CC 22.12# 2017 Jayhawk Classic Jan 26, 2017
60 Mensah, Cory SO-2 Iowa Western CC 22.13# Ward Haylet Invitational Jan 7, 2017
61 Campbell, Fred FR-1 Highland CC 22.15# Fred Beile Track Classic Feb 3, 2017
62 Sutton, Keion FR-1 Coffeyville CC 22.17 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
63 Gilchrist, Tajh FR-1 Monroe College 22.21 NJCAA Indoor Championships Mar 3, 2017
63 Flagler, Tremayne SO-2 Iowa Western CC 22.21 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
63 Malone, Treyshon SO-2 Pima CC 22.21 Pima Aztec Indoor Invitational Feb 4, 2017
66 Williams, Kadrin FR-1 Hutchinson CC 22.23 2017 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 17, 2017
66 Watts, Quincy Garden City CC 22.23 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 28, 2017
68 Lavarity, Adam FR-1 Barton County CC 22.24@ New Mexico Cherry & Silver Jan 20, 2017
69 Hill, Christopher FR-1 Highland CC 22.26# 2016 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 2, 2016
70 Pierre, Jamoul SO-2 Butler CC 22.29# Wichita State Herm Wilson Junior College Invitational Feb 3, 2017
71 Timmons, Keith FR-1 Butler CC 22.30 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 28, 2017
71 Porter, Derek SO-2 Macomb CC 22.30# NJCAA Region 12 Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
71 Davis, David FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 22.30 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 17, 2017
74 Paterson, Kimone FR-1 Kingsborough CC 22.31 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2017
75 Jones, Jyaz FR-1 Coffeyville CC 22.32 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
76 McEnery, Christopher FR-1 Pratt CC 22.34 2017 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 17, 2017
77 hampton, roman SO-2 Lincoln College 22.35# Jim Green Invitational Feb 4, 2017
77 Storr, Donovan FR-1 Colby CC 22.35# Dakota Realty Alumni Track & Field Meet Feb 4, 2017
77 Artwell, Odane FR-1 Monroe College 22.35 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
80 Young, Elijah FR-1 Monroe College 22.37 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
80 Gardner, Malcom SO-2 Hutchinson CC 22.37# Fred Beile Track Classic Feb 3, 2017
82 Klein, Marcus FR-1 Iowa Western CC 22.39# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 14, 2017
83 Smith, Kevin SO-2 Iowa Central CC 22.40 Jim Emmerich Alumni Invite Jan 21, 2017
84 Manning, Ke'Voughn SO-2 Allen County CC 22.41# 2017 Jayhawk Classic Jan 26, 2017
85 Lathrop, Gus SO-2 Vincennes 22.42# Indianapolis Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 27, 2017
85 Nelson, Kyle SO-2 Coffeyville CC 22.42 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
87 armstrong, earl SO-2 Lincoln College 22.43# Snow Bird Open Jan 21, 2017
88 Blackwell, Nathan SO-2 Neosho County CC 22.44 2017 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 17, 2017
89 Johnson, Dwight FR-1 Lincoln College 22.45# Top Times Titan Open 2017 Jan 28, 2017
90 Thorpe, Rogike FR-1 Kingsborough CC 22.47 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2017
91 Caldwell , Travean FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 22.48 Tyson Invitational Feb 10, 2017
92 Logorava, Wesley FR-1 Cloud County CC 22.49 2017 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 17, 2017
93 Joseph, Demarcus FR-1 Central Arizona 22.50 Pima Aztec Indoor Invitational Feb 4, 2017
93 Austin, Jameel FR-1 Butler CC 22.50# Wichita State Herm Wilson Junior College Invitational Feb 3, 2017
95 Conley, Kaelan FR-1 Glendale CC 22.54 Pima Aztec Indoor Invitational Feb 4, 2017
96 Jones, Jermaine SO-2 Barton County CC 22.55# 2017 Jayhawk Classic Jan 26, 2017
97 Dobbins, Jordan SO-2 Mesa CC 22.57 Arizona Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
98 Thomas III, Alfred SO-2 Hinds CC 22.59 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 14, 2017
99 Emery, Cameron SO-2 Butler CC 22.61 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 28, 2017
99 Gray, Malik FR-1 Western Texas College 22.61@ NMJC Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2017

200 Meters (Women)

NJCAA   25.55
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Denoon, Zakiya SO-2 Monroe College 23.57 NJCAA Indoor Championships Mar 3, 2017
2 Sparling, Krystal SO-2 New Mexico JC 23.68@ NMJC Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
3 Huggins, Nelda FR-1 Iowa Central CC 23.79 NJCAA Indoor Championships Mar 3, 2017
4 Mason, Sabrina SO-2 Barton County CC 23.90 NJCAA Indoor Championships Mar 3, 2017
5 Bright, Safia FR-1 South Plains 24.15@ NMJC Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
6 Henderson, Ashley SO-2 Meridian CC 24.17 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 14, 2017
7 Coby, Eboni SO-2 Iowa Central CC 24.20 NJCAA Indoor Championships Mar 3, 2017
8 Cameron, Saqukine SO-2 Iowa Western CC 24.29 NJCAA Indoor Championships Mar 3, 2017
9 Mills, Tatyana SO-2 Kingsborough CC 24.35 NJCAA Indoor Championships Mar 3, 2017
10 Matthews, Kalei SO-2 Coffeyville CC 24.45 NJCAA Indoor Championships Mar 3, 2017
11 Williams, Shanice SO-2 Western Texas College 24.50@ NMJC Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
12 Abolaji, Omotayo FR-1 South Plains 24.58@ NMJC Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
13 Iddrisu, Shawkia FR-1 Central Arizona 24.61# Mesa Last Chance Indoor Invitational Feb 25, 2017
14 Anokye, Josephine FR-1 Central Arizona 24.62 Arizona Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
15 Parris, Jeminise FR-1 Central Arizona 24.64# Mesa Last Chance Indoor Invitational Feb 25, 2017
16 Moss, Christine SO-2 New Mexico JC 24.65@ New Mexico Classic Feb 3, 2017
17 Strunkey, Arianne SO-2 Monroe College 24.68 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) Feb 3, 2017
18 Strunkey, Ariel SO-2 Monroe College 24.75 NJCAA Indoor Championships Mar 3, 2017
19 Lyons, Gatashyka SO-2 Hinds CC 24.82# LSU Twilight Feb 17, 2017
20 Franklin, Kamira SO-2 Coffeyville CC 24.83 2017 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 17, 2017
20 Abrocquah, Agnes FR-1 South Plains 24.83 Tyson Invitational Feb 10, 2017
22 Ricketts, Chanelle Barton County CC 24.86# 2017 Bill Easton Classic Jan 6, 2017
22 Hew, Britney FR-1 New Mexico JC 24.86 NJCAA Indoor Championships Mar 3, 2017
22 Stewart, Latoya FR-1 Barton County CC 24.86 42nd Annual Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 3, 2017
25 Watson-Reid, Chyna SO-2 Iowa Western CC 24.88 NJCAA Indoor Championships Mar 3, 2017
26 Brooks, Jerinique SO-2 Essex CC 24.89 Artie O'Connor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
27 Robinson, Rian Barton County CC 24.91# 2017 Bill Easton Classic Jan 6, 2017
28 Evans, Kimani FR-1 Coffeyville CC 24.93 NJCAA Indoor Championships Mar 3, 2017
29 Hodges, Kyelah SO-2 Highland CC 24.94 2017 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 17, 2017
29 Hill, Taylor SO-2 South Plains 24.94@ NMJC Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
31 Wallace, Asjah FR-1 Barton County CC 24.95 2017 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 17, 2017
31 Prieto, Mauricia SO-2 South Plains 24.95 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 3, 2017
33 Rouse, Shantal FR-1 Kingsborough CC 24.96 Artie O'Connor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
34 Brown, Segale FR-1 Western Texas College 24.98@ NMJC Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
34 Chambers, Kimisha FR-1 Western Texas College 24.98@ NMJC Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
36 Alexander, Shania FR-1 Neosho County CC 25.00 NJCAA Indoor Championships Mar 3, 2017
37 Baker, D'Jai FR-1 New Mexico JC 25.05@ New Mexico Classic Feb 3, 2017
38 Mainor, Sharon FR-1 Iowa Western CC 25.06# NJCAA Region XI Championships Feb 17, 2017
39 McWhite, Mahendra FR-1 Barton County CC 25.09 42nd Annual Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 3, 2017
39 Bartz, Hannah SO-2 Pima CC 25.09 Pima Aztec Indoor Invitational Feb 4, 2017
39 Vunatup, Shirley SO-2 South Plains 25.09@ NMJC Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
42 Hayes, Jade SO-2 Hinds CC 25.37 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 14, 2017
42 Gill, Joi SO-2 South Plains 25.37@ NMJC Indoor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
44 Williams, Tiara FR-1 Barton County CC 25.39# Fred Beile Track Classic Feb 3, 2017
45 Dudley, Mikayla SO-2 Coffeyville CC 25.41 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
45 Nemour, Loushanya SO-2 Coffeyville CC 25.41 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
47 Hyde, Shian FR-1 New Mexico JC 25.43@ New Mexico Cherry & Silver Jan 20, 2017
48 Johnson, A'Drema SO-2 Hinds CC 25.50 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 14, 2017
49 Byrd , Robyn FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 25.58 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 17, 2017
50 Turner-Ford, Jalayzha SO-2 Iowa Western CC 25.62# NJCAA Region XI Championships Feb 17, 2017
51 Saunders, Keosha FR-1 Barton County CC 25.67@ New Mexico Cherry & Silver Jan 20, 2017
51 Cook, Crystal SO-2 Neosho County CC 25.67 2017 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 17, 2017
51 Jackson, Dayjah FR-1 Hinds CC 25.67# LSU Twilight Feb 17, 2017
54 Jackson, Sha'Vonne FR-1 Western Texas College 25.70 Dunamis Sports Group College Classic II Feb 10, 2017
55 Peagler, Javonda FR-1 Butler CC 25.71 2017 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 17, 2017
55 Thompson, Marjorie SO-2 Cloud County CC 25.71# Fred Beile Track Classic Feb 3, 2017
57 Blackwell, Ashley SO-2 Coffeyville CC 25.72# UCM Mule Relays Feb 3, 2017
57 Vandenburg, Shaian SO-2 Monroe College 25.72 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) Feb 3, 2017
59 Small, Katrina FR-1 Coffeyville CC 25.75# UCM Mule Relays Feb 3, 2017
60 Hawkins, Special SO-2 Cowley County CC 25.77# MSSU Lion Invitational Feb 10, 2017
61 Koumasse, Celestine FR-1 Colby CC 25.78 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
61 General, Thea SO-2 Kingsborough CC 25.78 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2017
61 Lacey, Judine FR-1 Iowa Central CC 25.78 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2017
64 Williams, Jaslyn FR-1 Coffeyville CC 25.79# MSSU Southern Invitational Jan 20, 2017
65 Puente, Marisa FR-1 Garden City CC 25.82 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 28, 2017
66 Pierre, Prolene FR-1 Highland CC 25.85# 2017 Highland Challenge Feb 11, 2017
66 Crawford, Trishawna FR-1 New Mexico JC 25.85@ New Mexico Cherry & Silver Jan 20, 2017
66 Charles, Zellie SO-2 Essex CC 25.85 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
69 McCroskey, Amber SO-2 Pima CC 25.86 Arizona Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
69 Yanez, Tyra FR-1 Pima CC 25.86 Arizona Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
71 Seavula , Sisilia SO-2 Southwestern CC 25.87# 2017 Grinnell Indoor Invitational Feb 4, 2017
72 Blake, Tashoy FR-1 Butler CC 25.88 2017 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 17, 2017
73 Bowra, Shaneika SO-2 New Mexico JC 25.92@ New Mexico Cherry & Silver Jan 20, 2017
73 Smith, Kylia FR-1 Butler CC 25.92 2017 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 17, 2017
75 Ganther, Kolby FR-1 Garden City CC 25.93 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
76 Whittaker, Ayanna FR-1 Iowa Central CC 25.98# Minnesota State - Alumni Open Jan 7, 2017
76 Bolton, Monique FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 25.98# NJCAA Region 12 Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
78 Lewis-Waller, Amberlyn SO-2 Western Texas College 26.03 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 28, 2017
79 Pratt, Dawayna FR-1 Colby CC 26.04 2017 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 17, 2017
79 Fox, Danielle FR-1 Highland CC 26.04 2017 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 17, 2017
79 Bearup, Rhiannon FR-1 Pima CC 26.04 Arizona Indoor Invitational Feb 11, 2017
82 Brown, Asia FR-1 Central Arizona 26.07# Mesa Last Chance Indoor Invitational Feb 25, 2017
82 Steward, Tia FR-1 Barton County CC 26.07@ New Mexico Cherry & Silver Jan 20, 2017
84 Williams, Tayjia FR-1 Paradise Valley 26.08 Pima Aztec Indoor Invitational Feb 4, 2017
85 Milner, Alexxis SO-2 Butler CC 26.13 2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 10, 2017
86 Andrews, Naleta FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 26.18# NJCAA Region 12 Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
87 Alcindor, Marie FR-1 Cowley County CC 26.20# MSSU Southern Invitational Jan 20, 2017
87 Posey, Precious FR-1 Cloud County CC 26.20# Fred Beile Track Classic Feb 3, 2017
89 Williams, Alexus FR-1 Iowa Central CC 26.21# NJCAA Region XI Championships Feb 17, 2017
90 Herman, Jasmine FR-1 Hagerstown CC 26.30# Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
91 Malone, Angel SO-2 Butler CC 26.37# Wichita State Herm Wilson Junior College Invitational Feb 3, 2017
92 Fleming, Keshema FR-1 Allen County CC 26.39 2017 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 17, 2017
93 Joseph, Vanessa SO-2 Coffeyville CC 26.45# UCM Mule Relays Feb 3, 2017
94 Sirls, Adriauna FR-1 Pratt CC 26.50# 2017 Highland Challenge Feb 11, 2017
95 Paul, Rhy'Niesccea FR-1 Neosho County CC 26.58 2017 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 17, 2017
96 Williams, Tralesha FR-1 Pratt CC 26.60# 2017 Highland Challenge Feb 11, 2017
97 Philippe, Sabrina SO-2 Nassau CC 26.61 Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
97 Dixon-Tucker, Shaliyah FR-1 Meridian CC 26.61 University of South Alabama Invitational Feb 5, 2017
99 Reason, Gabrielle Hagerstown CC 26.63# 2017 Last Chance Meet Feb 26, 2017
100 Cotsonas, Melissa Pima CC 26.65 Paradise Valley Indoor Invitational Jan 28, 2017