Orange Empire Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Essien, Johnathan FR-1 Riverside 10.70 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017 0.2
2 Warner, Gabe SO-2 Orange Coast 10.74 CCCAA California State Championships May 19, 2017 -0.4
3 Parsons, Korey FR-1 Riverside 10.86 Riverside City 4-Way Mar 4, 2017 2.1
4 Rogers, Marquis FR-1 Fullerton 10.87 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 6, 2017 2.3
5 Harris, Brennan SO-2 Golden West 10.92 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 6, 2017 2.3
6 Wilson, Taj FR-1 Fullerton 11.06 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017 0.2
7 Stanley, Jonathan FR-1 Riverside 11.10 RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017 +0.0
8 Chester, Terrence SO-2 Orange Coast 11.12 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017 +0.0
9 Lewis, Jeremiah SO-2 Orange Coast 11.13 AVC Invitational Mar 17, 2017 +0.0
10 Fischer, Austin FR-1 Saddleback 11.14 RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017 0.8
11 Shiley, Christopher FR-1 Riverside 11.19 Ben Brown Invite Mar 10, 2017 2.7
12 Anwar, Mohammad FR-1 Golden West 11.24 Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017 +0.0
13 Pioquinto, Adrian FR-1 Saddleback 11.27 RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017 0.8
14 Brown, Austin FR-1 Orange Coast 11.28 Santa Ana vs Fullerton vs Orange Coast Feb 24, 2017 0.7
14 Felix, Jordan FR-1 Riverside 11.28 RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017 +0.0
16 Mirth, Jackson FR-1 Fullerton 11.34 Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017 +0.0
17 Garcia, Anthony FR-1 Riverside 11.38 RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017 0.8
18 Epstein, Cody FR-1 Orange Coast 11.44 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017 +0.0
19 Oliver, Jason FR-1 Santa Ana 11.46 Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017 +0.0
20 Dambre, David SO-2 Orange Coast 11.48 Cal State L.A. Twilight Open Apr 12, 2017 3.0
21 Lopez, Jesus FR-1 Santa Ana 11.50 Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017 +0.0
22 Gambrell, Jamal FR-1 Orange Coast 11.53 Ben Brown Invite Mar 10, 2017 0.4
23 Ayala Alvarado, Carlos FR-1 Fullerton 11.56 Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017 +0.0
24 Duffey, Maurice FR-1 Riverside 11.58 Riverside City 4-Way Mar 4, 2017 1.8
25 Griffin, Kenneth SO-2 Fullerton 11.60 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017 +0.0
26 Akengue, Kokou SO-2 Golden West 11.61 RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017 0.8
27 Parayno, Rey FR-1 Orange Coast 11.62 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017 +0.0
28 Mitchell, AntJuan FR-1 Golden West 11.81 Ben Brown Invite Mar 10, 2017 0.3
29 Carter, Aundre FR-1 Fullerton 11.84 Cal State LA Invitational Mar 3, 2017 2.1
30 Navarrette, Ethan FR-1 Fullerton 11.85 Arnie Robinson Invitational Apr 1, 2017 1.7
31 Manning, Tristan SO-2 Orange Coast 11.87 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017 +0.0
32 Morse, Alixander FR-1 Orange Coast 11.96 Southern California Heptathlon/Decathlon Championship Apr 4, 2017 -0.8
33 Nguyen, Chris SO-2 Orange Coast 12.00 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017 +0.0
33 Riggins, Rahmon FR-1 Riverside 12.00 RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017 0.8
35 Dorsey, Mantrell FR-1 Fullerton 12.05 Cal State LA Invitational Mar 3, 2017 0.2
36 Dominguez, Noel SO-2 Fullerton 12.07 Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017 +0.0
36 Barnes, Jaron FR-1 Riverside 12.07 RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017 +0.0
38 Booth, Clayton FR-1 Riverside 12.08 Southern California Heptathlon/Decathlon Championship Apr 4, 2017 -1.6
39 De La Torre, Andy FR-1 Fullerton 12.13 Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017 +0.0
40 Casterjon, Vincent SO-2 Orange Coast 12.18 Ben Brown Invite Mar 10, 2017 -1.7
41 Nyear, Ibtihaj FR-1 Golden West 12.21 Orange Empire Conference Multi-Event Championships Mar 8, 2017 +0.0
42 Ibanez, Miguel FR-1 Fullerton 12.23 Cal State LA Invitational Mar 3, 2017 0.2
43 Poole, Noah FR-1 Riverside 12.31 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
44 Millett, Adam FR-1 Riverside 12.39 Orange Empire Conference Multi-Event Championships Mar 8, 2017 +0.0
45 Spencer, Dajaun FR-1 Santa Ana 12.56 Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017 +0.0
46 Hooper, Miles FR-1 Saddleback 12.71 RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017 +0.0
47 Behrangi, Erfan FR-1 Orange Coast 12.80 OCC Preseason Opener Feb 10, 2017 -0.4
48 Freeman, Alex FR-1 Fullerton 12.83 Battle of the Regions Feb 10, 2017 +0.0
49 Storch, Johannes FR-1 Golden West 14.02 Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017 +0.0
50 Francois, Francisco FR-1 Riverside 18.27 RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017 +0.0

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Parrish, Tia FR-1 Riverside 11.97 Sequoias Relays Mar 17, 2017 +0.0
2 Pooler, Tatyana FR-1 Riverside 12.06 RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017 0.8
3 Myers, Argnae FR-1 Riverside 12.46 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017 3.8
4 Reese, Jordyn FR-1 Fullerton 12.54 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017 3.8
5 Wallace, Cydnee FR-1 Santa Ana 12.59 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017 3.8
6 Barrett, Jali FR-1 Riverside 12.62 Sequoias Relays Mar 17, 2017 +0.0
7 Pickens, Michelle FR-1 Riverside 12.67 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017 3.8
8 Delgadillo, Lauren SO-2 Orange Coast 12.87 Ben Brown Invite Mar 10, 2017 1.6
9 Powell, Kaylee FR-1 Riverside 13.11 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017 +0.0
10 Cleveland, Dymonde FR-1 Riverside 13.16 Ben Brown Invite Mar 10, 2017 1.6
11 Anwuli, Joann SO-2 Riverside 13.27 RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017 0.2
12 El-Haj-Ibrahim, Fatima SO-2 Saddleback 13.28 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017 0.4
13 Pean, Liz FR-1 Fullerton 13.46 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017 3.8
14 McPeak, Madison SO-2 Riverside 13.47 Ben Brown Invite Mar 10, 2017 1.9
15 Ayala, Monica SO-2 Orange Coast 13.50 Ben Brown Invite Mar 10, 2017 1.5
16 Iddins, Maya FR-1 Orange Coast 13.72 Santa Ana vs Fullerton vs Orange Coast Feb 24, 2017 0.1
17 Ojeda, Gaby FR-1 Orange Coast 13.79 Cal State L.A. Twilight Open Apr 12, 2017 -0.2
18 Juarez, Daniela FR-1 Fullerton 13.87 Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017 +0.0
19 Gonzalez, Tatiana FR-1 Golden West 13.88 Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017 +0.0
20 Giraldo, Diana FR-1 Santa Ana 14.02 Rossi Relays Feb 25, 2017 1.5
21 Sharif, Hanin FR-1 Golden West 14.38 Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017 +0.0
22 Griffin, Angela SO-2 Riverside 14.52 Ben Brown Invite Mar 10, 2017 1.7
23 Ramos, Shyleen FR-1 Fullerton 14.68 Santa Ana vs Fullerton vs Orange Coast Feb 24, 2017 0.1
24 San Miguel, Jazmine FR-1 Saddleback 15.06 AVC Invitational Mar 17, 2017 +0.0
25 Ageishi, Sumire FR-1 Orange Coast 15.48 Santa Ana vs Fullerton vs Orange Coast Feb 24, 2017 0.1
26 Nalepo, Aleksandra FR-1 Golden West 15.66 Cal State LA Invitational Mar 3, 2017 1.5

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Warner, Gabe SO-2 Orange Coast 21.40 AVC Invitational Mar 17, 2017 +0.0
2 Harris, Brennan SO-2 Golden West 21.60 Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017 +0.0
2 Essien, Johnathan FR-1 Riverside 21.60 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017 1.3
4 Van Vliet, Nicholas SO-2 Saddleback 21.85 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017 2.3
5 Rogers, Marquis FR-1 Fullerton 21.97 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017 2.3
6 Chester, Terrence SO-2 Orange Coast 22.03 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017 1.3
7 Brown, Austin FR-1 Orange Coast 22.04 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017 1.3
8 Parsons, Korey FR-1 Riverside 22.18 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017 2.3
9 Lewis, Jeremiah SO-2 Orange Coast 22.27 AVC Invitational Mar 17, 2017 +0.0
10 Shiley, Christopher FR-1 Riverside 22.29 Riverside City 4-Way Mar 4, 2017 2.0
11 Mirth, Jackson FR-1 Fullerton 22.41 Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017 +0.0
12 Anwar, Mohammad FR-1 Golden West 22.48 Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017 +0.0
13 Wilson, Taj FR-1 Fullerton 22.51 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017 2.0
14 Epstein, Cody FR-1 Orange Coast 22.60 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017 2.3
15 Suri, Josh SO-2 Saddleback 22.76 Arnie Robinson Invitational Apr 1, 2017 1.1
16 Ayala Alvarado, Carlos FR-1 Fullerton 22.86 Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017 +0.0
17 Thomas, Keeon FR-1 Riverside 22.89 RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017 +0.0
18 Gambrell, Jamal FR-1 Orange Coast 22.93 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017 +0.0
18 Gomez-Garcia, Raymond FR-1 Fullerton 22.93 Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017 +0.0
20 Bui, Tommy FR-1 Fullerton 22.94 Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017 +0.0
21 Stanley, Jonathan FR-1 Riverside 23.02 Sequoias Relays Mar 17, 2017 +0.0
22 Oliver, Jason FR-1 Santa Ana 23.10 Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017 +0.0
23 Lopez, Jesus FR-1 Santa Ana 23.11 Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017 +0.0
24 Contreras, Cesar FR-1 Riverside 23.15 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017 +0.0
25 Villarreal, Noel FR-1 Riverside 23.23 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017 +0.0
26 Duffey, Maurice FR-1 Riverside 23.26 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival/UCLA Legends Invite Mar 31, 2017 0.3
27 Pioquinto, Adrian FR-1 Saddleback 23.44 RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017 +0.0
28 Fischer, Austin FR-1 Saddleback 23.46 Soka Invitational Feb 11, 2017 +0.0
29 Campbell, Edward FR-1 Riverside 23.53 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017 +0.0
30 Navarrette, Ethan FR-1 Fullerton 23.60 Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017 +0.0
30 Felix, Jordan FR-1 Riverside 23.60 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival/UCLA Legends Invite Mar 31, 2017 -0.1
30 Garcia, Anthony FR-1 Riverside 23.60 RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017 +0.0
33 Slaght, Zavier FR-1 Riverside 23.61 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017 +0.0
34 Savoy, Shamar FR-1 Riverside 23.67 Ben Brown Invite Mar 10, 2017 2.0
35 Sears, Jonathan FR-1 Saddleback 23.78 Cal State LA Invitational Mar 3, 2017 1.9
36 Dambre, David SO-2 Orange Coast 23.79 Cal State L.A. Twilight Open Apr 12, 2017 3.1
37 Parayno, Rey FR-1 Orange Coast 23.80 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017 +0.0
38 Morse, Alixander FR-1 Orange Coast 23.91 AVC Invitational Mar 17, 2017 +0.0
39 Fitzgerald, Shane FR-1 Riverside 23.93 RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017 +0.0
40 Mitchell, AntJuan FR-1 Golden West 23.96 Ben Brown Invite Mar 10, 2017 1.7
41 Akengue, Kokou SO-2 Golden West 24.17 RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017 0.2
42 Spencer, Dajaun FR-1 Santa Ana 24.30 Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017 +0.0
43 Ibanez, Miguel FR-1 Fullerton 24.45 Arnie Robinson Invitational Apr 1, 2017 1.6
44 Dorsey, Mantrell FR-1 Fullerton 24.53 Santa Ana vs Fullerton vs Orange Coast Feb 24, 2017 1.6
45 Shade, Jacob FR-1 Riverside 24.63 Riverside City 4-Way Mar 4, 2017 2.1
46 Taylor, Jon FR-1 Golden West 24.67 Cal State LA Invitational Mar 3, 2017 1.8
47 Booth, Clayton FR-1 Riverside 24.69 Riverside City 4-Way Mar 4, 2017 1.3
48 Sulbaran, Noel FR-1 Orange Coast 24.78 Santa Ana vs Fullerton vs Orange Coast Feb 24, 2017 1.6
49 Barnes, Jaron FR-1 Riverside 25.08 Riverside City 4-Way Mar 4, 2017 2.1
49 Freeman, Alex FR-1 Fullerton 25.08 Santa Ana vs Fullerton vs Orange Coast Feb 24, 2017 2.5
51 Hooper, Miles FR-1 Saddleback 25.73 AVC Invitational Mar 17, 2017 +0.0
52 Millett, Adam FR-1 Riverside 25.95 RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017 +0.0
53 Howe, Micheal SO-2 Orange Coast 26.00 AVC Invitational Mar 17, 2017 +0.0
54 Trevino, Pablo SO-2 Riverside 26.55 Riverside City 4-Way Mar 4, 2017 2.1
55 Casterjon, Vincent SO-2 Orange Coast 26.67 AVC Invitational Mar 17, 2017 +0.0
56 Zhao, Xuewei FR-1 Riverside 26.68 Riverside City 4-Way Mar 4, 2017 2.1
57 Butts, Anthony FR-1 Riverside 26.81 RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017 0.3
58 Hairston, Edward FR-1 Fullerton 27.06 Cal State LA Invitational Mar 3, 2017 1.1
59 Storch, Johannes FR-1 Golden West 29.28 RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017 +0.0
60 Francois, Francisco FR-1 Riverside 37.29 RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017 0.2

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Pooler, Tatyana FR-1 Riverside 24.76 Riverside City 4-Way Mar 4, 2017 1.5
2 Parrish, Tia FR-1 Riverside 25.22 Riverside City 4-Way Mar 4, 2017 1.5
3 Myers, Argnae FR-1 Riverside 26.11 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017 1.7
4 Wallace, Cydnee FR-1 Santa Ana 26.50 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
5 Delgadillo, Lauren SO-2 Orange Coast 26.54 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
6 Ross, Nkya FR-1 Riverside 26.57 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017 1.7
7 Reese, Jordyn FR-1 Fullerton 26.61 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
8 Sanabria, Valentina FR-1 Riverside 26.93 Orange Empire Conference Multi-Event Championships Mar 8, 2017 2.8
9 Bell, Tajanique FR-1 Golden West 26.99 Cal State LA Invitational Mar 3, 2017 1.7
10 Ayala, Monica SO-2 Orange Coast 27.09 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017 +0.0
11 Robinson, Mychal SO-2 Orange Coast 27.16 Ben Brown Invite Mar 10, 2017 1.2
12 Pickens, Michelle FR-1 Riverside 27.22 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 6, 2017 1.9
13 Iddins, Maya FR-1 Orange Coast 27.32 Orange Empire Conference Multi-Event Championships Mar 8, 2017 2.8
14 Thompson, Shyann FR-1 Riverside 27.40 Orange Empire Conference Multi-Event Championships Mar 8, 2017 2.8
14 Powers, Tori FR-1 Saddleback 27.40 AVC Invitational Mar 17, 2017 +0.0
16 El-Haj-Ibrahim, Fatima SO-2 Saddleback 27.74 Arnie Robinson Invitational Apr 1, 2017 2.6
17 Anwuli, Joann SO-2 Riverside 27.90 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017 +0.0
18 Ojeda, Gaby FR-1 Orange Coast 27.99 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017 +0.0
19 Scott, Diamond SO-2 Riverside 28.50 Orange Empire Conference Multi-Event Championships Mar 8, 2017 2.8
20 McKinnon, Brenna FR-1 Golden West 28.56 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017 +0.0
21 King, TiJanique FR-1 Riverside 28.73 Southern California Heptathlon/Decathlon Championship Apr 4, 2017 2.4
22 Ramos, Shyleen FR-1 Fullerton 28.91 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017 +0.0
23 Buckels, Courtney FR-1 Golden West 29.01 Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017 +0.0
24 Eldah, Ynas SO-2 Orange Coast 29.05 Orange Empire Conference Multi-Event Championships Mar 8, 2017 2.8
25 Giraldo, Diana FR-1 Santa Ana 29.15 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017 0.3
26 Sharif, Hanin FR-1 Golden West 29.60 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017 +0.0
27 Pean, Liz FR-1 Fullerton 30.07 Cal State LA Invitational Mar 3, 2017 0.3
28 Castellanos, Yessica SO-2 Orange Coast 30.78 Orange Empire Conference Multi-Event Championships Mar 8, 2017 2.8
29 Juarez, Daniela FR-1 Fullerton 30.83 Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017 +0.0
30 Ageishi, Sumire FR-1 Orange Coast 32.17 Ben Brown Invite Mar 10, 2017 0.9
31 Golden, Yasmeen FR-1 Saddleback 32.37 AVC Invitational Mar 17, 2017 +0.0

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Warner, Gabe SO-2 Orange Coast 47.99 Ben Brown Invite Mar 10, 2017
2 Van Vliet, Nicholas SO-2 Saddleback 48.15 CCCAA California State Championships May 19, 2017
3 Brown, Austin FR-1 Orange Coast 48.30 CCCAA California State Championships May 19, 2017
4 Shiley, Christopher FR-1 Riverside 48.99 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 6, 2017
5 Lewis, Jeremiah SO-2 Orange Coast 49.38 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
6 Thomas, Keeon FR-1 Riverside 50.04 RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017
7 Epstein, Cody FR-1 Orange Coast 50.12 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 6, 2017
8 Suri, Josh SO-2 Saddleback 50.51 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
9 Harris, Brennan SO-2 Golden West 50.58 Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017
10 Parsons, Korey FR-1 Riverside 50.73 Ben Brown Invite Mar 10, 2017
11 Morse, Alixander FR-1 Orange Coast 51.47 Southern California Heptathlon/Decathlon Championship Apr 4, 2017
12 Parayno, Rey FR-1 Orange Coast 51.49 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
13 Robles, Mark FR-1 Golden West 51.83 Soka Invitational Feb 11, 2017
14 Bui, Tommy FR-1 Fullerton 51.86 Santa Ana vs Fullerton vs Orange Coast Feb 24, 2017
15 Rogers, Marquis FR-1 Fullerton 51.94 Santa Ana vs Fullerton vs Orange Coast Feb 24, 2017
16 Gomez-Garcia, Raymond FR-1 Fullerton 52.44 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017
17 Villarreal, Noel FR-1 Riverside 52.49 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017
18 Sears, Jonathan FR-1 Saddleback 52.54 RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017
19 Gambrell, Jamal FR-1 Orange Coast 52.73 Coast Classic Mar 31, 2017
20 Campbell, Edward FR-1 Riverside 52.80 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017
21 Slaght, Zavier FR-1 Riverside 52.81 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017
22 Mitchell, AntJuan FR-1 Golden West 52.84 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017
23 Butts, Anthony FR-1 Riverside 52.90 RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017
24 Contreras, Cesar FR-1 Riverside 53.29 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival/UCLA Legends Invite Mar 31, 2017
24 Pease, John SO-2 Saddleback 53.29 Soka Invitational Feb 11, 2017
26 Chester, Terrence SO-2 Orange Coast 53.50 AVC Invitational Mar 17, 2017
27 Fite, Aaron FR-1 Riverside 53.51 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival/UCLA Legends Invite Mar 31, 2017
28 Perfetti, Carlos FR-1 Orange Coast 53.94 AVC Invitational Mar 17, 2017
29 Ibanez, Miguel FR-1 Fullerton 54.30 Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017
30 Booth, Clayton FR-1 Riverside 54.83 Southern California Heptathlon/Decathlon Championship Apr 4, 2017
31 Dorsey, Anthony FR-1 Fullerton 54.93 Santa Ana vs Fullerton vs Orange Coast Feb 24, 2017
32 Casterjon, Vincent SO-2 Orange Coast 55.54 AVC Invitational Mar 17, 2017
33 Freeman, Alex FR-1 Fullerton 55.59 Santa Ana vs Fullerton vs Orange Coast Feb 24, 2017
34 Nyear, Ibtihaj FR-1 Golden West 55.93 Southern California Heptathlon/Decathlon Championship Apr 4, 2017
35 Poole, Noah FR-1 Riverside 56.41 Southern California Heptathlon/Decathlon Championship Apr 4, 2017
36 Madera, Eduardo FR-1 Golden West 56.44 Cal State LA Invitational Mar 3, 2017
37 Taylor, Jon FR-1 Golden West 56.65 Soka Invitational Feb 11, 2017
38 Millett, Adam FR-1 Riverside 57.30 Orange Empire Conference Multi-Event Championships Mar 8, 2017
39 Hooper, Miles FR-1 Saddleback 57.84 AVC Invitational Mar 17, 2017
40 Hairston, Edward FR-1 Fullerton 58.99 Arnie Robinson Invitational Apr 1, 2017
41 Dambre, David SO-2 Orange Coast 59.35 AVC Invitational Mar 17, 2017
42 Mang, Tommy FR-1 Golden West 1:00.36 Soka Invitational Feb 11, 2017
43 Howe, Micheal SO-2 Orange Coast 1:00.45 AVC Invitational Mar 17, 2017
44 Maidlow, Wesley FR-1 Fullerton 1:00.83 Arnie Robinson Invitational Apr 1, 2017
45 Munos, Jesus FR-1 Santa Ana 1:01.27 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ross, Nkya FR-1 Riverside 59.03 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
2 Corner, Madeline FR-1 Riverside 59.04 Ben Brown Invite Mar 10, 2017
3 Joseph, Dehjiah FR-1 Riverside 59.73 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017
4 Barnes, Penny SO-2 Orange Coast 1:00.23 OCC Preseason Opener Feb 10, 2017
5 Ayala, Monica SO-2 Orange Coast 1:01.67 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
5 Smith, Maryjane FR-1 Riverside 1:01.67 RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017
7 Parrish, Tia FR-1 Riverside 1:02.89 RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017
8 Robinson, Mychal SO-2 Orange Coast 1:03.19 AVC Invitational Mar 17, 2017
9 Matteson, Makenzie FR-1 Riverside 1:03.22 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
10 El-Haj-Ibrahim, Fatima SO-2 Saddleback 1:04.03 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
11 Buckels, Courtney FR-1 Golden West 1:04.35 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
12 McKinnon, Brenna FR-1 Golden West 1:05.08 Soka Invitational Feb 11, 2017
13 Thompson, Shyann FR-1 Riverside 1:05.14 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017
14 Ramos, Shyleen FR-1 Fullerton 1:07.00 Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017
15 Giraldo, Diana FR-1 Santa Ana 1:07.08 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
16 Powers, Tori FR-1 Saddleback 1:07.26 Soka Invitational Feb 11, 2017
17 Ojeda, Gaby FR-1 Orange Coast 1:07.38 Ben Brown Invite Mar 10, 2017
18 Eldah, Ynas SO-2 Orange Coast 1:08.03 AVC Invitational Mar 17, 2017
19 Reese, Jordyn FR-1 Fullerton 1:08.39 Battle of the Regions Feb 10, 2017
20 GaldabaValle, Salma FR-1 Santa Ana 1:09.05 Santa Ana vs Fullerton vs Orange Coast Feb 24, 2017
21 Garcia, Yvonne SO-2 Orange Coast 1:10.87 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017
22 Kron, Natalie FR-1 Saddleback 1:10.89 Soka Invitational Feb 11, 2017
23 Golden, Yasmeen FR-1 Saddleback 1:14.85 Orange Empire Double Dual - Riverside, Saddleback @ OCC Mar 24, 2017
24 Ageishi, Sumire FR-1 Orange Coast 1:16.23 Orange Empire Double Dual - Riverside, Saddleback @ OCC Mar 24, 2017

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hall, Alec FR-1 Riverside 1:52.67 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival/UCLA Legends Invite Mar 31, 2017
2 Silva, Joshua SO-2 Riverside 1:52.94 CCCAA California State Championships May 19, 2017
3 Clark, Cade SO-2 Riverside 1:53.25 CCCAA California State Championships May 19, 2017
4 Cruz, Adolfo SO-2 Orange Coast 1:54.32 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
5 Cardenas, Ricardo FR-1 Riverside 1:55.33 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 6, 2017
6 Duque, Joshua FR-1 Riverside 1:55.97 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 6, 2017
7 Malloy, Christian SO-2 Riverside 1:56.20 Sequoias Relays Mar 17, 2017
8 Lufkin, Tyler FR-1 Riverside 1:57.90 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017
9 Meneses, Keylan FR-1 Riverside 1:57.99 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 6, 2017
10 Herrera, Erik FR-1 Orange Coast 1:58.79 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
11 Nunez, Cristian SO-2 Riverside 2:00.62 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival/UCLA Legends Invite Mar 31, 2017
12 Esteva, Melvin FR-1 Riverside 2:00.89 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival/UCLA Legends Invite Mar 31, 2017
13 Fite, Aaron FR-1 Riverside 2:01.34 39th Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 24, 2017
14 Takushi, Colin FR-1 Orange Coast 2:03.12 Orange Empire Double Dual - Riverside, Saddleback @ OCC Mar 24, 2017
15 Diaz Acevedo, Alejandro FR-1 Riverside 2:03.56 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017
16 Epstein, Cody FR-1 Orange Coast 2:04.58 OCC Preseason Opener Feb 10, 2017
17 Robinson, Michael FR-1 Riverside 2:05.11 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017
18 Sanchez, Paulino SO-2 Santa Ana 2:05.42 Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017
19 Dominguez, Danny SO-2 Orange Coast 2:05.66 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017
20 Hollinsworth, Devin FR-1 Golden West 2:05.89 Ben Brown Invite Mar 10, 2017
21 Vizzini, Grant FR-1 Riverside 2:07.29 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017
22 Warner, Gabe SO-2 Orange Coast 2:07.50 OCC Preseason Opener Feb 10, 2017
23 Brito, Fernando FR-1 Riverside 2:07.57 Ben Brown Invite Mar 10, 2017
24 Jimeneznava, Eric FR-1 Santa Ana 2:07.92 Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017
25 Sanchez, Gabriel FR-1 Riverside 2:08.49 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017
26 Harper, Daniel FR-1 Riverside 2:08.70 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017
27 Richard, Joshua FR-1 Riverside 2:08.72 RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017
28 Cardoso, Ricardo FR-1 Fullerton 2:09.98 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017
29 Guapilla, Eduardo FR-1 Santa Ana 2:09.99 Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017
30 Contreras, Shawn FR-1 Orange Coast 2:10.13 OCC Preseason Opener Feb 10, 2017
31 Colletti, Nathaniel SO-2 Riverside 2:10.67 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017
32 Arjonn, Manuel FR-1 Santa Ana 2:11.26 Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017
33 Lewis, Jeremiah SO-2 Orange Coast 2:11.59 OCC Preseason Opener Feb 10, 2017
34 Chavez, Xavier SO-2 Fullerton 2:12.37 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017
35 Sheatz, Ethan SO-2 Fullerton 2:13.46 Arnie Robinson Invitational Apr 1, 2017
36 Vickers, Luke SO-2 Riverside 2:13.48 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017
37 Montes, Luis FR-1 Golden West 2:15.92 RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017
38 Casterjon, Vincent SO-2 Orange Coast 2:15.95 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017
39 Ambrocio, Brian SO-2 Santa Ana 2:16.96 Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017
40 Maidlow, Wesley FR-1 Fullerton 2:17.74 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017
41 Freeman, Alex FR-1 Fullerton 2:17.79 Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017
42 Nakama, Ken SO-2 Orange Coast 2:18.86 Santa Ana vs Fullerton vs Orange Coast Feb 24, 2017
43 Bonnand, Evan FR-1 Fullerton 2:21.91 Cal State LA Invitational Mar 3, 2017
44 Franklin, Aaron FR-1 Fullerton 2:24.35 Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017
45 Nyear, Ibtihaj FR-1 Golden West 2:24.72 Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Allen, Alyssa SO-2 Orange Coast 2:17.34 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 6, 2017
2 Vallier, Angel SO-2 Saddleback 2:18.15 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
3 Dagarin, Caroline SO-2 Saddleback 2:23.14 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 6, 2017
4 Little, Makayla SO-2 Riverside 2:28.20 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival/UCLA Legends Invite Mar 31, 2017
5 Lopez, Toni SO-2 Santa Ana 2:29.38 Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017
6 Gomez, Carissa FR-1 Riverside 2:29.45 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017
7 Luciano, Lizbeth FR-1 Santa Ana 2:31.70 Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017
8 Luciano, Lizeth FR-1 Santa Ana 2:32.01 Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017
9 Iddins, Maya FR-1 Orange Coast 2:32.31 Orange Empire Conference Multi-Event Championships Mar 8, 2017
10 Hansen, Katelyn FR-1 Riverside 2:32.48 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 6, 2017
11 Nyenhuis, Cassidy FR-1 Fullerton 2:34.38 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
12 Reyes, Jennilee FR-1 Orange Coast 2:35.88 Ben Brown Invite Mar 10, 2017
13 Hollis, Sarah FR-1 Riverside 2:36.44 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017
14 Cruz, Karen SO-2 Orange Coast 2:38.36 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017
15 Vaughn, Natalie SO-2 Riverside 2:38.74 Ben Brown Invite Mar 10, 2017
16 Thompson, Shyann FR-1 Riverside 2:39.57 Orange Empire Conference Multi-Event Championships Mar 8, 2017
17 Sanabria, Valentina FR-1 Riverside 2:43.51 Orange Empire Conference Multi-Event Championships Mar 8, 2017
18 Chapa, Samantha FR-1 Riverside 2:44.55 Ben Brown Invite Mar 10, 2017
19 Matteson, Makenzie FR-1 Riverside 2:47.42 Orange Empire Double Dual - Riverside, Saddleback @ OCC Mar 24, 2017
20 Mayr, Jasmine FR-1 Orange Coast 2:49.34 OCC Preseason Opener Feb 10, 2017
21 Madrid, Jazlyn SO-2 Santa Ana 2:49.73 Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017
22 Eldah, Ynas SO-2 Orange Coast 2:50.06 Orange Empire Conference Multi-Event Championships Mar 8, 2017
23 Diaz Cortes, Elizabeth FR-1 Orange Coast 2:51.40 Santa Ana vs Fullerton vs Orange Coast Feb 24, 2017
24 Castillo, Samatha SO-2 Riverside 2:51.81 Riverside City 4-Way Mar 4, 2017
25 Scott, Diamond SO-2 Riverside 2:54.00 Orange Empire Conference Multi-Event Championships Mar 8, 2017
26 Rivas, Stephanie FR-1 Riverside 2:54.61 Ben Brown Invite Mar 10, 2017
27 Buckels, Tarah SO-2 Orange Coast 2:57.26 AVC Invitational Mar 17, 2017
28 King, TiJanique FR-1 Riverside 2:57.62 Orange Empire Conference Multi-Event Championships Mar 8, 2017
29 Carbajal, Alicia SO-2 Orange Coast 2:57.65 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017
30 Castellanos, Yessica SO-2 Orange Coast 3:06.00 Orange Empire Conference Multi-Event Championships Mar 8, 2017

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Malloy, Christian SO-2 Riverside 3:54.20 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
2 Silva, Joshua SO-2 Riverside 3:54.73 CCCAA California State Championships May 19, 2017
3 Hall, Alec FR-1 Riverside 3:56.13 CCCAA California State Championships May 19, 2017
4 Clark, Cade SO-2 Riverside 4:00.11 Sequoias Relays Mar 17, 2017
5 Cruz, Adolfo SO-2 Orange Coast 4:00.71 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
6 Dominguez, Danny SO-2 Orange Coast 4:01.79 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017
7 Nash, Galyn SO-2 Orange Coast 4:05.25 Orange Empire Double Dual - Riverside, Saddleback @ OCC Mar 24, 2017
8 Nunez, Cristian SO-2 Riverside 4:06.07 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
9 Constanzo, Peter FR-1 Orange Coast 4:06.12 OCC Preseason Opener Feb 10, 2017
10 Skarsten, Ronen SO-2 Saddleback 4:07.18 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
11 Cardenas, Ricardo FR-1 Riverside 4:07.21 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
12 Simpson, Michael SO-2 Riverside 4:07.40 Sequoias Relays Mar 17, 2017
13 Esteva, Melvin FR-1 Riverside 4:11.12 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017
14 Contreras, Shawn FR-1 Orange Coast 4:11.61 Orange Empire Double Dual - Riverside, Saddleback @ OCC Mar 24, 2017
15 Leon Gaspar, Hector FR-1 Orange Coast 4:11.93 Orange Empire Double Dual - Riverside, Saddleback @ OCC Mar 24, 2017
16 Jackson, Darvale FR-1 Riverside 4:12.00 Sequoias Relays Mar 17, 2017
17 Sanchez, Paulino SO-2 Santa Ana 4:13.59 Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017
18 Harper, Daniel FR-1 Riverside 4:14.92 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017
19 Herrera, Erik FR-1 Orange Coast 4:15.22 Coast Classic Mar 31, 2017
20 Ambrocio, Brian SO-2 Santa Ana 4:15.62 Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017
21 Kabbout, Michael FR-1 Saddleback 4:15.84 Arnie Robinson Invitational Apr 1, 2017
22 Jimeneznava, Eric FR-1 Santa Ana 4:16.22 Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017
23 Martinez, Joseph SO-2 Orange Coast 4:17.56 Orange Empire Double Dual - Riverside, Saddleback @ OCC Mar 24, 2017
24 Robinson, Michael FR-1 Riverside 4:17.69 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017
25 Vizzini, Grant FR-1 Riverside 4:19.87 RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017
26 Garrison, Karl SO-2 Saddleback 4:19.88 Orange Empire Double Dual - Riverside, Saddleback @ OCC Mar 24, 2017
27 Guapilla, Eduardo FR-1 Santa Ana 4:20.54 Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017
28 Lufkin, Tyler FR-1 Riverside 4:21.88 Riverside City 4-Way Mar 4, 2017
29 Chavez, Xavier SO-2 Fullerton 4:21.97 Cal State LA Invitational Mar 3, 2017
30 Vickers, Luke SO-2 Riverside 4:23.09 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017
31 Sanchez, Gabriel FR-1 Riverside 4:23.15 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017
32 Arjonn, Manuel FR-1 Santa Ana 4:24.23 Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017
33 Quiambao, Isaiah SO-2 Riverside 4:24.43 RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017
34 Colletti, Nathaniel SO-2 Riverside 4:24.83 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017
35 Morse, Alixander FR-1 Orange Coast 4:26.42 Southern California Heptathlon/Decathlon Championship Apr 4, 2017
36 Garcia Orozco, Alberto FR-1 Riverside 4:28.70 RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017
37 Sheatz, Ethan SO-2 Fullerton 4:29.99 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017
38 Baird, Luke FR-1 Golden West 4:30.05 Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017
39 Escalante, Alejandro FR-1 Riverside 4:32.63 RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017
40 O'Briensky, Nicholas FR-1 Saddleback 4:33.27 Orange Empire Double Dual - Riverside, Saddleback @ OCC Mar 24, 2017
41 Cardoso, Ricardo FR-1 Fullerton 4:35.24 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017
42 Nakama, Ken SO-2 Orange Coast 4:35.26 Coast Classic Mar 31, 2017
43 Marino, Noah SO-2 Golden West 4:37.57 Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017
44 Ludwig, Joshua SO-2 Riverside 4:38.42 RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017
45 Bonnand, Evan FR-1 Fullerton 4:40.58 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017
46 Pelaez, Adam FR-1 Riverside 4:41.00 RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017
47 Takushi, Colin FR-1 Orange Coast 4:41.30 OCC Preseason Opener Feb 10, 2017
48 Ayon, Dawson FR-1 Riverside 4:43.58 Riverside City 4-Way Mar 4, 2017
49 Galvan, Jesse FR-1 Riverside 4:48.11 RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017
50 Franklin, Aaron FR-1 Fullerton 4:50.49 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
51 Poole, Noah FR-1 Riverside 5:14.24 Orange Empire Conference Multi-Event Championships Mar 8, 2017
52 Nyear, Ibtihaj FR-1 Golden West 5:24.34 Southern California Heptathlon/Decathlon Championship Apr 4, 2017
53 Vega, Dane FR-1 Riverside 5:26.48 RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017
54 Booth, Clayton FR-1 Riverside 5:29.27 Southern California Heptathlon/Decathlon Championship Apr 4, 2017
55 Millett, Adam FR-1 Riverside 5:37.19 Orange Empire Conference Multi-Event Championships Mar 8, 2017

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Allen, Alyssa SO-2 Orange Coast 4:41.22 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 6, 2017
2 Vallier, Angel SO-2 Saddleback 4:43.08 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
3 Dagarin, Caroline SO-2 Saddleback 4:47.04 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017
4 Oberschelp, Rachel SO-2 Saddleback 4:52.30 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
5 Lopez, Toni SO-2 Santa Ana 5:01.11 Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017
6 Hollis, Sarah FR-1 Riverside 5:08.73 Rafer/JJK Invitational Apr 8, 2017
7 Luciano, Lizbeth FR-1 Santa Ana 5:09.84 Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017
8 Gomez, Carissa FR-1 Riverside 5:10.80 Rafer/JJK Invitational Apr 8, 2017
9 Nyenhuis, Cassidy FR-1 Fullerton 5:11.23 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
10 Luciano, Lizeth FR-1 Santa Ana 5:11.28 Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017
11 Cruz, Karen SO-2 Orange Coast 5:12.76 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017
12 Hansen, Katelyn FR-1 Riverside 5:12.81 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017
13 Reyes, Jennilee FR-1 Orange Coast 5:13.04 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
14 Chapa, Samantha FR-1 Riverside 5:15.00 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
15 Loyola, Andrea SO-2 Saddleback 5:17.11 Orange Empire Double Dual - Riverside, Saddleback @ OCC Mar 24, 2017
16 Rosborough, Melissa SO-2 Saddleback 5:17.59 Orange Empire Double Dual - Riverside, Saddleback @ OCC Mar 24, 2017
17 Vaughn, Natalie SO-2 Riverside 5:20.58 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017
18 Mayr, Jasmine FR-1 Orange Coast 5:25.47 OCC Preseason Opener Feb 10, 2017
19 Owen, Charlotte SO-2 Saddleback 5:27.51 Soka Invitational Feb 11, 2017
20 Madrid, Jazlyn SO-2 Santa Ana 5:40.13 Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017
21 Diaz Cortes, Elizabeth FR-1 Orange Coast 5:48.74 Santa Ana vs Fullerton vs Orange Coast Feb 24, 2017
22 Buckels, Tarah SO-2 Orange Coast 5:55.77 Orange Empire Double Dual - Riverside, Saddleback @ OCC Mar 24, 2017
23 Castillo, Samatha SO-2 Riverside 5:58.33 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017
24 Rodriguez, Briana FR-1 Golden West 6:05.24 Cal State LA Invitational Mar 3, 2017
25 Rivas, Stephanie FR-1 Riverside 6:05.99 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017
26 Carbajal, Alicia SO-2 Orange Coast 6:07.88 Orange Empire Double Dual - Riverside, Saddleback @ OCC Mar 24, 2017
27 Le, Cindy FR-1 Golden West 6:12.18 Cal State LA Invitational Mar 3, 2017

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cruz, Adolfo SO-2 Orange Coast 4:23.27 Ben Brown Invite Mar 10, 2017
2 Malloy, Christian SO-2 Riverside 4:26.53 RCC vs Sequoias vs Diablo Valley Feb 3, 2017
3 Clark, Cade SO-2 Riverside 4:27.55 RCC vs Sequoias vs Diablo Valley Feb 3, 2017
4 Hall, Alec FR-1 Riverside 4:27.65 RCC vs Sequoias vs Diablo Valley Feb 3, 2017
5 Nunez, Cristian SO-2 Riverside 4:35.36 RCC vs Sequoias vs Diablo Valley Feb 3, 2017
6 Jimeneznava, Eric FR-1 Santa Ana 4:35.48 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
7 Cardenas, Ricardo FR-1 Riverside 4:35.76 Ben Brown Invite Mar 10, 2017
8 Ramirez, Carlos SO-2 Riverside 4:36.16 RCC vs Sequoias vs Diablo Valley Feb 3, 2017
9 Sanchez, Paulino SO-2 Santa Ana 4:36.75 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
10 Ambrocio, Brian SO-2 Santa Ana 4:37.19 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
11 Guapilla, Eduardo FR-1 Santa Ana 4:39.31 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
12 Esteva, Melvin FR-1 Riverside 4:40.33 RCC vs Sequoias vs Diablo Valley Feb 3, 2017
13 Vickers, Luke SO-2 Riverside 4:40.41 RCC vs Sequoias vs Diablo Valley Feb 3, 2017
14 Phalen, Rolando SO-2 Riverside 4:41.74 RCC vs Sequoias vs Diablo Valley Feb 3, 2017
15 Gil, Jeremiah FR-1 Santa Ana 4:43.79 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
16 Arjonn, Manuel FR-1 Santa Ana 4:43.88 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
17 Vizzini, Grant FR-1 Riverside 4:44.05 RCC vs Sequoias vs Diablo Valley Feb 3, 2017
18 Quiambao, Isaiah SO-2 Riverside 4:44.95 RCC vs Sequoias vs Diablo Valley Feb 3, 2017
19 Simpson, Michael SO-2 Riverside 4:46.47 RCC vs Sequoias vs Diablo Valley Feb 3, 2017
20 Harper, Daniel FR-1 Riverside 4:49.26 Ben Brown Invite Mar 10, 2017
21 Colletti, Nathaniel SO-2 Riverside 4:50.26 Ben Brown Invite Mar 10, 2017
22 Robinson, Michael FR-1 Riverside 4:51.51 Ben Brown Invite Mar 10, 2017
23 Martinez, Joseph SO-2 Orange Coast 4:53.43 Ben Brown Invite Mar 10, 2017
24 Sanchez, Gabriel FR-1 Riverside 4:54.83 Ben Brown Invite Mar 10, 2017
25 Garcia Orozco, Alberto FR-1 Riverside 4:55.57 Ben Brown Invite Mar 10, 2017
26 Lufkin, Tyler FR-1 Riverside 4:57.93 Ben Brown Invite Mar 10, 2017
27 Brito, Fernando FR-1 Riverside 4:58.40 Ben Brown Invite Mar 10, 2017
28 Garcia, Jeremy FR-1 Riverside 4:59.55 RCC vs Sequoias vs Diablo Valley Feb 3, 2017
29 Ayon, Dawson FR-1 Riverside 5:03.04 RCC vs Sequoias vs Diablo Valley Feb 3, 2017
30 Ludwig, Joshua SO-2 Riverside 5:03.45 RCC vs Sequoias vs Diablo Valley Feb 3, 2017
31 Nakama, Ken SO-2 Orange Coast 5:04.99 Ben Brown Invite Mar 10, 2017
32 Escalante, Alejandro FR-1 Riverside 5:08.86 RCC vs Sequoias vs Diablo Valley Feb 3, 2017
33 Galvan, Jesse FR-1 Riverside 5:14.01 Ben Brown Invite Mar 10, 2017

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Nash, Galyn SO-2 Orange Coast 8:54.40 OCC Preseason Opener Feb 10, 2017
2 Constanzo, Peter FR-1 Orange Coast 8:55.56 OCC Preseason Opener Feb 10, 2017
3 Sanchez, Paulino SO-2 Santa Ana 8:56.18 Rossi Relays Feb 25, 2017
4 Simpson, Michael SO-2 Riverside 8:56.55 Rafer/JJK Invitational Apr 8, 2017
5 Cruz, Adolfo SO-2 Orange Coast 8:56.66 OCC Preseason Opener Feb 10, 2017
6 Dominguez, Danny SO-2 Orange Coast 9:00.87 Coast Classic Mar 31, 2017
7 Jackson, Darvale FR-1 Riverside 9:11.04 Rafer/JJK Invitational Apr 8, 2017
8 Quiambao, Isaiah SO-2 Riverside 9:14.95 Rafer/JJK Invitational Apr 8, 2017
9 Aguierre, Brian SO-2 Saddleback 9:18.01 Cal State LA Invitational Mar 3, 2017
10 Phalen, Rolando SO-2 Riverside 9:19.86 Riverside City 4-Way Mar 4, 2017
11 Harper, Daniel FR-1 Riverside 9:21.45 Riverside City 4-Way Mar 4, 2017
12 Robinson, Michael FR-1 Riverside 9:21.49 Riverside City 4-Way Mar 4, 2017
13 Vickers, Luke SO-2 Riverside 9:23.27 Riverside City 4-Way Mar 4, 2017
14 Ambrocio, Brian SO-2 Santa Ana 9:23.41 Rossi Relays Feb 25, 2017
15 Leon Gaspar, Hector FR-1 Orange Coast 9:23.48 Coast Classic Mar 31, 2017
16 Ramirez, Carlos SO-2 Riverside 9:23.95 Riverside City 4-Way Mar 4, 2017
17 Contreras, Shawn FR-1 Orange Coast 9:24.10 Coast Classic Mar 31, 2017
18 Garrison, Karl SO-2 Saddleback 9:24.36 Cal State LA Invitational Mar 3, 2017
19 O'Briensky, Nicholas FR-1 Saddleback 9:33.97 Cal State LA Invitational Mar 3, 2017
20 Sanchez, Gabriel FR-1 Riverside 9:34.07 Riverside City 4-Way Mar 4, 2017
21 Martinez, Joseph SO-2 Orange Coast 9:45.64 Coast Classic Mar 31, 2017
22 Arjonn, Manuel FR-1 Santa Ana 9:47.72 Rossi Relays Feb 25, 2017
23 Vizzini, Grant FR-1 Riverside 9:47.77 Riverside City 4-Way Mar 4, 2017
24 Garcia Orozco, Alberto FR-1 Riverside 9:54.92 Riverside City 4-Way Mar 4, 2017
25 Colletti, Nathaniel SO-2 Riverside 10:02.50 Riverside City 4-Way Mar 4, 2017
26 Chavez, Xavier SO-2 Fullerton 10:04.48 Santa Ana vs Fullerton vs Orange Coast Feb 24, 2017
27 Ludwig, Joshua SO-2 Riverside 10:08.04 Riverside City 4-Way Mar 4, 2017
28 Escalante, Alejandro FR-1 Riverside 10:18.20 Riverside City 4-Way Mar 4, 2017
29 Pelaez, Adam FR-1 Riverside 10:30.33 Riverside City 4-Way Mar 4, 2017
30 Bonnand, Evan FR-1 Fullerton 10:32.40 Santa Ana vs Fullerton vs Orange Coast Feb 24, 2017
31 Galvan, Jesse FR-1 Riverside 10:37.72 Riverside City 4-Way Mar 4, 2017
32 Nakama, Ken SO-2 Orange Coast 10:37.82 Coast Classic Mar 31, 2017
33 Vega, Dane FR-1 Riverside 12:01.80 Riverside City 4-Way Mar 4, 2017

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dominguez, Danny SO-2 Orange Coast 14:55.17 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
2 Sanchez, Paulino SO-2 Santa Ana 14:57.45 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
3 Jimeneznava, Eric FR-1 Santa Ana 15:22.73 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
4 Malloy, Christian SO-2 Riverside 15:23.93 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival/UCLA Legends Invite Mar 31, 2017
5 Ambrocio, Brian SO-2 Santa Ana 15:27.48 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
6 Simpson, Michael SO-2 Riverside 15:28.69 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
7 Constanzo, Peter FR-1 Orange Coast 15:29.69 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017
8 Nash, Galyn SO-2 Orange Coast 15:34.67 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
9 Guapilla, Eduardo FR-1 Santa Ana 15:34.76 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
10 Harper, Daniel FR-1 Riverside 15:38.09 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 6, 2017
11 Quiambao, Isaiah SO-2 Riverside 15:42.60 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
12 Cruz, Adolfo SO-2 Orange Coast 15:43.06 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
13 Contreras, Shawn FR-1 Orange Coast 15:50.62 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
14 Robinson, Michael FR-1 Riverside 15:53.02 Ben Brown Invite Mar 10, 2017
15 Aguierre, Brian SO-2 Saddleback 15:54.22 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
16 Ramirez, Carlos SO-2 Riverside 15:59.31 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival/UCLA Legends Invite Mar 31, 2017
17 Phalen, Rolando SO-2 Riverside 16:00.43 Ben Brown Invite Mar 10, 2017
18 Vickers, Luke SO-2 Riverside 16:01.39 RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017
19 Jackson, Darvale FR-1 Riverside 16:10.42 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
20 Sanchez, Gabriel FR-1 Riverside 16:12.76 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
21 Gil, Jeremiah FR-1 Santa Ana 16:16.56 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
22 Skarsten, Ronen SO-2 Saddleback 16:23.80 Orange Empire Double Dual - Riverside, Saddleback @ OCC Mar 24, 2017
23 Baird, Luke FR-1 Golden West 16:25.22 RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017
24 Leon Gaspar, Hector FR-1 Orange Coast 16:26.78 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017
25 Colletti, Nathaniel SO-2 Riverside 16:28.19 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival/UCLA Legends Invite Mar 31, 2017
26 Chavez, Xavier SO-2 Fullerton 16:29.02 Cal State LA Invitational Mar 3, 2017
27 Arjonn, Manuel FR-1 Santa Ana 16:29.28 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
28 Garrison, Karl SO-2 Saddleback 16:30.63 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
29 Vizzini, Grant FR-1 Riverside 16:31.44h Ben Brown Invite Mar 10, 2017
30 Garcia Orozco, Alberto FR-1 Riverside 16:42.38 Orange Empire Double Dual - Riverside, Saddleback @ OCC Mar 24, 2017
31 O'Briensky, Nicholas FR-1 Saddleback 16:44.58 Arnie Robinson Invitational Apr 1, 2017
32 Martinez, Joseph SO-2 Orange Coast 16:45.49 Cal State L.A. Twilight Open Apr 12, 2017
33 Ludwig, Joshua SO-2 Riverside 17:03.54h Ben Brown Invite Mar 10, 2017
34 Ayon, Dawson FR-1 Riverside 17:19.54 Orange Empire Double Dual - Riverside, Saddleback @ OCC Mar 24, 2017
35 Nakama, Ken SO-2 Orange Coast 17:32.95 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017
36 Kabbout, Michael FR-1 Saddleback 17:35.14 Orange Empire Double Dual - Riverside, Saddleback @ OCC Mar 24, 2017
37 Pedraza, Steven FR-1 Saddleback 17:41.38 RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017
38 Escalante, Alejandro FR-1 Riverside 17:45.42 Orange Empire Double Dual - Riverside, Saddleback @ OCC Mar 24, 2017
39 Bonnand, Evan FR-1 Fullerton 17:57.26 Arnie Robinson Invitational Apr 1, 2017
40 Galvan, Jesse FR-1 Riverside 18:07.82 Orange Empire Double Dual - Riverside, Saddleback @ OCC Mar 24, 2017
41 Franklin, Aaron FR-1 Fullerton 18:31.69 Cal State LA Invitational Mar 3, 2017
42 Pelaez, Adam FR-1 Riverside 18:32.80 Orange Empire Double Dual - Riverside, Saddleback @ OCC Mar 24, 2017
43 Vega, Dane FR-1 Riverside 18:40.56 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017
44 Marino, Noah SO-2 Golden West 19:03.99 RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lopez, Toni SO-2 Santa Ana 17:57.86 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 6, 2017
2 Allen, Alyssa SO-2 Orange Coast 18:33.00 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
3 Oberschelp, Rachel SO-2 Saddleback 18:50.80 Orange Empire Double Dual - Riverside, Saddleback @ OCC Mar 24, 2017
4 Vaughn, Natalie SO-2 Riverside 18:55.27 RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017
5 Luciano, Lizbeth FR-1 Santa Ana 18:55.54 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
6 Hollis, Sarah FR-1 Riverside 19:02.87 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 6, 2017
7 Luciano, Lizeth FR-1 Santa Ana 19:13.00 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
8 Owen, Charlotte SO-2 Saddleback 19:38.79 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
9 Rosborough, Melissa SO-2 Saddleback 19:47.80 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
10 Gomez, Carissa FR-1 Riverside 19:57.45 Ben Brown Invite Mar 10, 2017
11 Cruz, Karen SO-2 Orange Coast 20:01.89 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
12 Loyola, Andrea SO-2 Saddleback 20:10.43 Arnie Robinson Invitational Apr 1, 2017
13 Hansen, Katelyn FR-1 Riverside 20:19.26 Orange Empire Double Dual - Riverside, Saddleback @ OCC Mar 24, 2017
14 Chapa, Samantha FR-1 Riverside 20:22.62 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017
15 Madrid, Jazlyn SO-2 Santa Ana 20:56.25 Ben Brown Invite Mar 10, 2017
16 Buckels, Tarah SO-2 Orange Coast 22:03.50 Orange Empire Double Dual - Riverside, Saddleback @ OCC Mar 24, 2017
17 Rodriguez, Briana FR-1 Golden West 23:17.50 RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dominguez, Danny SO-2 Orange Coast 31:56.06 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 6, 2017
2 Sanchez, Paulino SO-2 Santa Ana 31:56.82 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 6, 2017
3 Jimeneznava, Eric FR-1 Santa Ana 32:08.53 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 6, 2017
4 Quiambao, Isaiah SO-2 Riverside 32:18.86 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 6, 2017
5 Guapilla, Eduardo FR-1 Santa Ana 32:48.71 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 6, 2017
6 Constanzo, Peter FR-1 Orange Coast 33:07.33 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
7 Harper, Daniel FR-1 Riverside 33:14.47 Bob Larsen UCLA Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
8 Ambrocio, Brian SO-2 Santa Ana 33:18.70 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 6, 2017
9 Vickers, Luke SO-2 Riverside 33:37.87 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival/UCLA Legends Invite Mar 31, 2017
10 Simpson, Michael SO-2 Riverside 34:05.51 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
11 Vizzini, Grant FR-1 Riverside 34:34.08 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival/UCLA Legends Invite Mar 31, 2017
12 Sanchez, Gabriel FR-1 Riverside 35:13.70 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
13 Robinson, Michael FR-1 Riverside 35:20.85 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
14 Contreras, Shawn FR-1 Orange Coast 35:21.35 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
15 Leon Gaspar, Hector FR-1 Orange Coast 35:24.46 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
16 Garcia Orozco, Alberto FR-1 Riverside 35:58.29 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
17 Garrison, Karl SO-2 Saddleback 35:59.64 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
18 Chavez, Xavier SO-2 Fullerton 36:31.41 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
19 Baird, Luke FR-1 Golden West 36:37.59 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
20 Nakama, Ken SO-2 Orange Coast 36:41.07 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
21 Gil, Jeremiah FR-1 Santa Ana 36:46.61 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
22 Martinez, Joseph SO-2 Orange Coast 36:50.02 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
23 O'Briensky, Nicholas FR-1 Saddleback 37:05.62 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
24 Colletti, Nathaniel SO-2 Riverside 37:20.72 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
25 Ludwig, Joshua SO-2 Riverside 37:57.51 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
26 Arjonn, Manuel FR-1 Santa Ana 39:06.36 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
27 Ayon, Dawson FR-1 Riverside 40:17.94 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Robinson, Mychal SO-2 Orange Coast 14.31 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017 1.9
2 Bell, Tajanique FR-1 Golden West 15.08 RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017 1.4
3 Corner, Madeline FR-1 Riverside 15.18 Riverside City 4-Way Mar 4, 2017 1.4
4 Powers, Tori FR-1 Saddleback 15.56 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017 1.4
5 Sanabria, Valentina FR-1 Riverside 15.75 Sequoias Relays Mar 17, 2017 +0.0
6 Joseph, Dehjiah FR-1 Riverside 16.47 Sequoias Relays Mar 17, 2017 +0.0
7 King, TiJanique FR-1 Riverside 16.53 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 6, 2017 2.8
8 Theobalt, Keanna SO-2 Riverside 16.87 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017 1.9
8 Myers, Argnae FR-1 Riverside 16.87 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017 1.2
10 Scott, Diamond SO-2 Riverside 16.97 RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017 1.4
11 Kron, Natalie FR-1 Saddleback 17.57 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 6, 2017 0.5
12 Thompson, Shyann FR-1 Riverside 18.10 Southern California Heptathlon/Decathlon Championship Apr 4, 2017 -0.7
13 Iddins, Maya FR-1 Orange Coast 18.13 Orange Empire Conference Multi-Event Championships Mar 8, 2017 1.3
13 Castellanos, Yessica SO-2 Orange Coast 18.13 Orange Empire Double Dual - Riverside, Saddleback @ OCC Mar 24, 2017 +0.0
15 Eldah, Ynas SO-2 Orange Coast 19.09 Orange Empire Double Dual - Riverside, Saddleback @ OCC Mar 24, 2017 +0.0
16 Barnes, Penny SO-2 Orange Coast 19.23 Santa Ana vs Fullerton vs Orange Coast Feb 24, 2017 1.7
17 Barrett, Jali FR-1 Riverside 19.41 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017 1.0

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Walker, Justin SO-2 Fullerton 13.97 CCCAA California State Championships May 19, 2017 0.9
2 Morse, Alixander FR-1 Orange Coast 15.31 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017 0.6
3 Cervantes, Brian FR-1 Riverside 15.61 Sequoias Relays Mar 17, 2017 +0.0
4 Gill, Jalen FR-1 Orange Coast 15.77 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017 -0.1
5 Pease, John SO-2 Saddleback 16.46 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017 0.6
6 Nyear, Ibtihaj FR-1 Golden West 16.53 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 6, 2017 1.5
7 Taylor, Jon FR-1 Golden West 16.57 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 6, 2017 -0.5
8 Perfetti, Carlos FR-1 Orange Coast 16.63 AVC Invitational Mar 17, 2017 +0.0
9 Lenning, Ryan FR-1 Fullerton 16.65 Santa Ana vs Fullerton vs Orange Coast Feb 24, 2017 1.6
10 Mang, Tommy FR-1 Golden West 16.95 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
11 Howe, Micheal SO-2 Orange Coast 17.11 Coast Classic Mar 31, 2017 -2.0
12 Poole, Noah FR-1 Riverside 18.37 Southern California Heptathlon/Decathlon Championship Apr 4, 2017 1.2
13 Booth, Clayton FR-1 Riverside 18.81 Orange Empire Double Dual - Riverside, Saddleback @ OCC Mar 24, 2017 -0.6
14 Ponciano, Chad FR-1 Riverside 18.82 RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017 1.0
15 Barnes, Jaron FR-1 Riverside 18.87 Riverside City 4-Way Mar 4, 2017 0.3
16 Nguyen, Chris SO-2 Orange Coast 19.03 Santa Ana vs Fullerton vs Orange Coast Feb 24, 2017 1.6
17 Millett, Adam FR-1 Riverside 22.66 Orange Empire Conference Multi-Event Championships Mar 8, 2017 +0.0

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Thomas, Keeon FR-1 Riverside 53.87 CCCAA California State Championships May 19, 2017
2 Butts, Anthony FR-1 Riverside 54.67 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 6, 2017
3 Morse, Alixander FR-1 Orange Coast 54.74 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 6, 2017
4 Pease, John SO-2 Saddleback 56.34 Orange Empire Double Dual - Riverside, Saddleback @ OCC Mar 24, 2017
5 Gill, Jalen FR-1 Orange Coast 56.82 Coast Classic Mar 31, 2017
6 Perfetti, Carlos FR-1 Orange Coast 58.58 Orange Empire Double Dual - Riverside, Saddleback @ OCC Mar 24, 2017
7 Shade, Jacob FR-1 Riverside 58.71 CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 6, 2017
8 Cervantes, Brian FR-1 Riverside 58.89 Ben Brown Invite Mar 10, 2017
9 Savoy, Shamar FR-1 Riverside 59.05 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival/UCLA Legends Invite Mar 31, 2017
10 Ramirez, Carlos SO-2 Riverside 59.78 RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017
11 Taylor, Jon FR-1 Golden West 59.98 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
12 Richard, Joshua FR-1 Riverside 1:00.19 Ben Brown Invite Mar 10, 2017
13 Mang, Tommy FR-1 Golden West 1:00.65 Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017
14 Howe, Micheal SO-2 Orange Coast 1:00.85 Orange Empire Double Dual - Riverside, Saddleback @ OCC Mar 24, 2017
15 Madera, Eduardo FR-1 Golden West 1:00.94 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017
16 Simpson, Michael SO-2 Riverside 1:01.33 RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017
17 Jackson, Darvale FR-1 Riverside 1:02.62 RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Orange Coast 3:18.27 Ben Brown Invite Mar 10, 2017
2 Riverside 3:19.94 Sequoias Relays Mar 17, 2017
3 Saddleback 3:23.49 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
4 Fullerton 3:28.87 Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
5 Golden West 3:32.11 Soka Invitational Feb 11, 2017

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Spargur, Danielle SO-2 Riverside 1.72m 5' 8" Sequoias Relays Mar 17, 2017
2 McDermott, Javany FR-1 Riverside 1.57m 5' 1.75" Rafer/JJK Invitational Apr 8, 2017
3 Widgins, Destinee SO-2 Riverside 1.52m 4' 11.75" RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017
4 Thompson, Shyann FR-1 Riverside 1.50m 4' 11" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
5 Scott, Diamond SO-2 Riverside 1.45m 4' 9" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
6 Golden, Yasmeen FR-1 Saddleback 1.40m 4' 7" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
7 Sanabria, Valentina FR-1 Riverside 1.38m 4' 6.25" Orange Empire Conference Multi-Event Championships Mar 8, 2017
8 Iddins, Maya FR-1 Orange Coast 1.35m 4' 5" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
9 King, TiJanique FR-1 Riverside 1.31m 4' 3.5" CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 6, 2017
10 Nalepo, Aleksandra FR-1 Golden West 1.30m4' 3.25" Soka Invitational Feb 11, 2017
10 Brown, Victoria FR-1 Golden West 1.30m 4' 3.25" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
12 Castellanos, Yessica SO-2 Orange Coast 1.26m 4' 1.5" Orange Empire Conference Multi-Event Championships Mar 8, 2017
13 Eldah, Ynas SO-2 Orange Coast 1.25m 4' 1.25" Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017
14 Ramos, Shyleen FR-1 Fullerton 1.20m 3' 11.25" Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gordon, Jett FR-1 Golden West 5.26m 17' 3" Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017
2 Zapien, Jorge SO-2 Golden West 4.80m 15' 9" Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017
3 Millett, Adam FR-1 Riverside 4.40m 14' 5.25" Rafer/JJK Invitational Apr 8, 2017
4 Alonso, Luis SO-2 Golden West 4.26m 13' 11.75" Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017
5 Booth, Clayton FR-1 Riverside 4.15m 13' 7.25" Bob Larsen Distance Carnival/UCLA Legends Invite Mar 31, 2017
6 Poole, Noah FR-1 Riverside 4.10m 13' 5.25" Riverside City 4-Way Mar 4, 2017
7 Corpuz, Jordan FR-1 Saddleback 4.02m13' 2.25" Soka Invitational Feb 11, 2017
8 Olawuyi, Blessing FR-1 Riverside 4.01m 13' 1.75" 39th Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 24, 2017
9 Cruz, Cameron SO-2 Golden West 3.96m 12' 11.75" Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017
9 Sulbaran, Noel FR-1 Orange Coast 3.96m 12' 11.75" Santa Ana vs Fullerton vs Orange Coast Feb 24, 2017
9 Tuper, Derek FR-1 Golden West 3.96m 12' 11.75" Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017
9 Ponciano, Chad FR-1 Riverside 3.96m 13' 0" RCC vs Sequoias vs Diablo Valley Feb 3, 2017
13 Coon, Zach FR-1 Saddleback 3.95m 12' 11.5" RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017
14 Fukuda, Tatsuya SO-2 Saddleback 3.81m 12' 6" Arnie Robinson Invitational Apr 1, 2017
15 Zhao, Xuewei FR-1 Riverside 3.65m 12' 0" RCC vs Sequoias vs Diablo Valley Feb 3, 2017
15 Trevino, Pablo SO-2 Riverside 3.65m 11' 11.75" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
17 Nyear, Ibtihaj FR-1 Golden West 3.05m 10' 0" CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 6, 2017
18 Morse, Alixander FR-1 Orange Coast 2.74m 8' 11.75" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Walker, Justin SO-2 Fullerton 7.67m 25' 2" CCCAA California State Championships May 19, 2017 0.8
2 Garcia, Anthony FR-1 Riverside 6.95m 22' 9.75" CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 6, 2017 3.3
3 Wilson, James FR-1 Riverside 6.85m 22' 5.75" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017 0.5
4 Anderson, Dante FR-1 Riverside 6.60m 21' 8" Riverside City 4-Way Mar 4, 2017 0.1
5 Boutilier, Bryan SO-2 Orange Coast 6.50m 21' 4" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017 2.4
6 Manning, Tristan SO-2 Orange Coast 6.40m 21' 0" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
6 Nyear, Ibtihaj FR-1 Golden West 6.40m 21' 0" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017 0.6
8 Riggins, Rahmon FR-1 Riverside 6.27m 20' 7" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017 2.2
9 Chester, Terrence SO-2 Orange Coast 6.22m 20' 5" AVC Invitational Mar 17, 2017 +0.0
10 Akengue, Kokou SO-2 Golden West 6.15m20' 2.25" Soka Invitational Feb 11, 2017 +0.0
11 Booth, Clayton FR-1 Riverside 6.12m 20' 1" Southern California Heptathlon/Decathlon Championship Apr 4, 2017 1.2
11 Nguyen, Chris SO-2 Orange Coast 6.12m 20' 1" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017 1.3
13 Glover, Ellis FR-1 Riverside 6.00m 19' 8.25" Riverside City 4-Way Mar 4, 2017 +0.0
14 Morse, Alixander FR-1 Orange Coast 5.98m 19' 7.5" Southern California Heptathlon/Decathlon Championship Apr 4, 2017 0.1
15 Deering, Ryan FR-1 Saddleback 5.97m 19' 7" Arnie Robinson Invitational Apr 1, 2017 +0.0
16 Fitzgerald, Shane FR-1 Riverside 5.95m 19' 6.25" RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017 +0.0
17 Ponciano, Chad FR-1 Riverside 5.92m 19' 5.25" RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017 +0.0
18 Dominguez, Noel SO-2 Fullerton 5.89m 19' 4" AVC Invitational Mar 17, 2017 +0.0
19 Williams, Keishon FR-1 Riverside 5.87m 19' 3.25" RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017 +0.0
20 Lenning, Ryan FR-1 Fullerton 5.79m 19' 0" Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017 +0.0
21 Anwar, Mohammad FR-1 Golden West 5.77m 18' 11.25" Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017 +0.0
22 Barnes, Jaron FR-1 Riverside 5.67m 18' 7.25" Riverside City 4-Way Mar 4, 2017 1.0
23 Dawson, Dorian FR-1 Riverside 5.63m 18' 5.75" Riverside City 4-Way Mar 4, 2017 +0.0
24 Mesa, Mathew FR-1 Golden West 5.23m17' 2" Soka Invitational Feb 11, 2017 +0.0
25 Poole, Noah FR-1 Riverside 5.17m 16' 11.5" RCC vs Sequoias vs Diablo Valley Feb 3, 2017 +0.0
26 Behrangi, Erfan FR-1 Orange Coast 5.11m 16' 9.25" OCC Preseason Opener Feb 10, 2017 +0.0
27 Millett, Adam FR-1 Riverside 4.68m 15' 4.25" Orange Empire Conference Multi-Event Championships Mar 8, 2017 -1.3

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Delgadillo, Lauren SO-2 Orange Coast 5.32m 17' 5.5" Coast Classic Mar 31, 2017 +0.0
2 Barrett, Jali FR-1 Riverside 5.30m 17' 4.75" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017 5.3
3 Thompson, Shyann FR-1 Riverside 5.09m 16' 8.5" RCC vs Sequoias vs Diablo Valley Feb 3, 2017 +0.0
4 Ayala, Monica SO-2 Orange Coast 5.02m 16' 5.75" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017 1.8
5 Widgins, Destinee SO-2 Riverside 4.94m 16' 2.5" CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 6, 2017 2.1
6 Scott, Diamond SO-2 Riverside 4.89m 16' 0.5" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017 2.2
7 Baker, Katelyn FR-1 Riverside 4.85m 15' 11" Orange Empire Double Dual - Riverside, Saddleback @ OCC Mar 24, 2017 +0.0
8 Sanabria, Valentina FR-1 Riverside 4.74m 15' 6.75" Orange Empire Conference Multi-Event Championships Mar 8, 2017 +0.0
9 McDermott, Javany FR-1 Riverside 4.72m 15' 6" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017 1.9
10 Juarez, Daniela FR-1 Fullerton 4.57m 15' 0" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017 1.2
11 Ramos, Shyleen FR-1 Fullerton 4.32m 14' 2.25" Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017 +0.0
12 Eldah, Ynas SO-2 Orange Coast 4.20m 13' 9.5" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017 3.6
13 Iddins, Maya FR-1 Orange Coast 4.08m 13' 4.75" Orange Empire Conference Multi-Event Championships Mar 8, 2017 -1.0
14 King, TiJanique FR-1 Riverside 4.07m 13' 4.25" Orange Empire Conference Multi-Event Championships Mar 8, 2017 1.0
15 Gonzalez, Tatiana FR-1 Golden West 4.05m 13' 3.5" Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017 +0.0
15 Castellanos, Yessica SO-2 Orange Coast 4.05m 13' 3.5" Orange Empire Double Dual - Riverside, Saddleback @ OCC Mar 24, 2017 +0.0
17 San Miguel, Jazmine FR-1 Saddleback 3.91m 12' 10" AVC Invitational Mar 17, 2017 +0.0
18 Nalepo, Aleksandra FR-1 Golden West 3.63m11' 11" Soka Invitational Feb 11, 2017 +0.0

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Wilson, James FR-1 Riverside 14.83m 48' 8" CCCAA California State Championships May 19, 2017 0.7
2 Morrissette, Chase FR-1 Riverside 14.09m 46' 2.75" Sequoias Relays Mar 17, 2017 +0.0
3 Williams, Keishon FR-1 Riverside 13.87m 45' 6.25" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017 1.9
4 Dawson, Dorian FR-1 Riverside 13.63m 44' 8.75" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017 1.9
5 Anderson, Dante FR-1 Riverside 13.62m 44' 8.25" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017 1.1
6 Nyear, Ibtihaj FR-1 Golden West 13.59m 44' 7" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017 1.9
7 Riggins, Rahmon FR-1 Riverside 13.26m 43' 6" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017 1.1
8 Glover, Ellis FR-1 Riverside 13.20m 43' 3.75" Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017 +0.0
8 Boutilier, Bryan SO-2 Orange Coast 13.20m 43' 3.75" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017 2.6
10 Manning, Tristan SO-2 Orange Coast 13.00m 42' 8" Orange Empire Double Dual - Riverside, Saddleback @ OCC Mar 24, 2017 +0.0
11 Mesa, Mathew FR-1 Golden West 12.50m 41' 0.25" Ben Brown Invite Mar 10, 2017 +0.0
12 De La Torre, Andy FR-1 Fullerton 12.16m 39' 10.75" Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017 +0.0
13 Deering, Ryan FR-1 Saddleback 12.07m 39' 7.25" RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017 +0.0
14 Montes, Luis FR-1 Golden West 11.97m 39' 3.25" Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017 +0.0
15 Nguyen, Chris SO-2 Orange Coast 11.92m 39' 1.25" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017 1.4
16 Dominguez, Noel SO-2 Fullerton 11.15m 36' 7" Arnie Robinson Invitational Apr 1, 2017 +0.0
17 Behrangi, Erfan FR-1 Orange Coast 10.39m 34' 1.25" OCC Preseason Opener Feb 10, 2017 +0.0

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Jenkins, Kyle FR-1 Riverside 17.47m 57' 3.75" CCCAA California State Championships May 19, 2017
2 Kamarullah, Tavi SO-2 Saddleback 15.94m 52' 3.75" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
3 Davis, Jordon FR-1 Riverside 15.66m 51' 4.5" Sequoias Relays Mar 17, 2017
4 Crabb, Kristian FR-1 Saddleback 14.79m 48' 6.25" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
5 Padilla, Francisco SO-2 Fullerton 14.29m 46' 10.75" Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017
6 Jordahl, Brendan FR-1 Orange Coast 13.26m 43' 6" Coast Classic Mar 31, 2017
7 Villegas, Marcos FR-1 Riverside 12.90m 42' 4" Bob Larsen Distance Carnival/UCLA Legends Invite Mar 31, 2017
8 Ydens, Christian FR-1 Saddleback 12.53m 41' 1.5" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
9 Cracknell, Oliver FR-1 Saddleback 12.22m40' 1.25" Soka Invitational Feb 11, 2017
10 Orien, Garrett FR-1 Riverside 12.05m 39' 6.5" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
11 Ponciano, Chad FR-1 Riverside 11.70m 38' 4.75" RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017
12 Ricciardi, Josiah FR-1 Riverside 10.98m 36' 0.25" Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017
13 Yniguez, Rudy FR-1 Orange Coast 10.37m 34' 0.25" Orange Empire Double Dual - Riverside, Saddleback @ OCC Mar 24, 2017
14 Poole, Noah FR-1 Riverside 10.22m 33' 6.5" Riverside City 4-Way Mar 4, 2017
15 Spillane, Joshua SO-2 Fullerton 10.12m 33' 2.5" Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017
16 Morse, Alixander FR-1 Orange Coast 8.77m 28' 9.25" Santa Ana vs Fullerton vs Orange Coast Feb 24, 2017
17 Booth, Clayton FR-1 Riverside 8.27m 27' 1.75" CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 6, 2017
18 Millett, Adam FR-1 Riverside 8.20m 26' 11" Orange Empire Conference Multi-Event Championships Mar 8, 2017
19 Nyear, Ibtihaj FR-1 Golden West 7.17m 23' 6.25" Orange Empire Conference Multi-Event Championships Mar 8, 2017

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Stocker, Ca'may FR-1 Riverside 12.44m 40' 9.75" CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 6, 2017
2 Sprague, Kori SO-2 Riverside 12.02m 39' 5.25" RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017
3 Thomas, Mailani SO-2 Riverside 11.68m 38' 4" CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 6, 2017
4 Simmons, Jordaine FR-1 Riverside 11.59m 38' 0.25" CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 6, 2017
5 Gourd, Marianne FR-1 Fullerton 11.31m 37' 1.25" CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 6, 2017
6 Gillis, Anna FR-1 Saddleback 10.92m 35' 10" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
7 Talag, Kailani FR-1 Fullerton 10.78m 35' 4.5" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
8 Williams, Ashley FR-1 Riverside 10.76m 35' 3.75" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
9 Louis, Rachel FR-1 Riverside 9.86m 32' 4.25" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
10 Goodbeau, Jacqueline FR-1 Fullerton 9.39m 30' 9.75" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
11 Thompson, Shyann FR-1 Riverside 9.36m 30' 8.5" Southern California Heptathlon/Decathlon Championship Apr 4, 2017
11 Gutierrez, Yessenia FR-1 Fullerton 9.36m 30' 8.5" Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017
13 Scott, Diamond SO-2 Riverside 9.29m 30' 5.75" RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017
14 King, TiJanique FR-1 Riverside 9.24m 30' 3.75" Southern California Heptathlon/Decathlon Championship Apr 4, 2017
15 Sanabria, Valentina FR-1 Riverside 9.06m 29' 8.75" RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017
16 Carbajal, Maddy FR-1 Orange Coast 9.03m 29' 7.5" Coast Classic Mar 31, 2017
17 Castellanos, Yessica SO-2 Orange Coast 6.69m 21' 11.5" Orange Empire Conference Multi-Event Championships Mar 8, 2017
18 Iddins, Maya FR-1 Orange Coast 6.02m 19' 9" Orange Empire Conference Multi-Event Championships Mar 8, 2017
19 Eldah, Ynas SO-2 Orange Coast 4.77m 15' 7.75" Orange Empire Conference Multi-Event Championships Mar 8, 2017
20 Garcia, Yvonne SO-2 Orange Coast 4.34m 14' 3" OCC Preseason Opener Feb 10, 2017

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Davis, Jordon FR-1 Riverside 48.38m 158' 9" Rafer/JJK Invitational Apr 8, 2017
2 Ydens, Christian FR-1 Saddleback 45.96m 150' 9" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
3 Jenkins, Kyle FR-1 Riverside 44.38m 145' 7" Riverside City 4-Way Mar 4, 2017
4 Villegas, Marcos FR-1 Riverside 42.07m 138' 0" Orange Empire Double Dual - Riverside, Saddleback @ OCC Mar 24, 2017
5 Kamarullah, Tavi SO-2 Saddleback 41.61m 136' 6" Orange Empire Double Dual - Riverside, Saddleback @ OCC Mar 24, 2017
6 Padilla, Francisco SO-2 Fullerton 41.35m 135' 8" Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017
7 Spillane, Joshua SO-2 Fullerton 41.24m 135' 4" Arnie Robinson Invitational Apr 1, 2017
8 Jordahl, Brendan FR-1 Orange Coast 40.23m 132' 0" Santa Ana vs Fullerton vs Orange Coast Feb 24, 2017
9 Gonzalez, Luigi SO-2 Saddleback 37.93m 124' 5" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
10 Ricciardi, Josiah FR-1 Riverside 37.44m 122' 10" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
11 Ponciano, Chad FR-1 Riverside 36.93m 121' 2" RCC vs Sequoias vs Diablo Valley Feb 3, 2017
12 Wiekamp-Huete, Keegan SO-2 Riverside 36.14m 118' 7" Sequoias Relays Mar 17, 2017
13 Yniguez, Rudy FR-1 Orange Coast 32.10m 105' 4" OCC Preseason Opener Feb 10, 2017
14 Poole, Noah FR-1 Riverside 30.10m 98' 9" Southern California Heptathlon/Decathlon Championship Apr 4, 2017
15 Booth, Clayton FR-1 Riverside 25.36m 83' 2" Southern California Heptathlon/Decathlon Championship Apr 4, 2017
16 Morse, Alixander FR-1 Orange Coast 22.66m 74' 4" Southern California Heptathlon/Decathlon Championship Apr 4, 2017
17 Millett, Adam FR-1 Riverside 21.09m 69' 2" Orange Empire Conference Multi-Event Championships Mar 8, 2017
18 Nyear, Ibtihaj FR-1 Golden West 20.80m 68' 3" CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 6, 2017

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gillis, Anna FR-1 Saddleback 41.86m 137' 4" CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 6, 2017
2 Stocker, Ca'may FR-1 Riverside 41.24m 135' 4" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
3 Thomas, Mailani SO-2 Riverside 40.95m 134' 4" CCCAA California State Championships May 19, 2017
4 Wilson, Ajah SO-2 Riverside 38.66m 126' 10" Ben Brown Invite Mar 10, 2017
5 Louis, Rachel FR-1 Riverside 36.51m 119' 9" Orange Empire Double Dual - Riverside, Saddleback @ OCC Mar 24, 2017
6 Simmons, Jordaine FR-1 Riverside 34.57m 113' 5" RCC vs Sequoias vs Diablo Valley Feb 3, 2017
7 Gourd, Marianne FR-1 Fullerton 32.52m 106' 8" Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017
8 Goodbeau, Jacqueline FR-1 Fullerton 31.77m 104' 3" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
9 Carbajal, Maddy FR-1 Orange Coast 31.21m 102' 5" Orange Empire Double Dual - Riverside, Saddleback @ OCC Mar 24, 2017
10 Perez, Samantha FR-1 Saddleback 31.13m 102' 1" AVC Invitational Mar 17, 2017
11 Williams, Ashley FR-1 Riverside 30.47m 100' 0" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
12 Gutierrez, Yessenia FR-1 Fullerton 29.85m 97' 11" 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
13 Talag, Kailani FR-1 Fullerton 28.81m 94' 6" AVC Invitational Mar 17, 2017
14 Castellanos, Yessica SO-2 Orange Coast 17.01m 55' 10" Orange Empire Double Dual - Riverside, Saddleback @ OCC Mar 24, 2017
15 Diggs, Julianna FR-1 Golden West 16.99m 55' 9" Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017
16 Garcia, Yvonne SO-2 Orange Coast 15.69m 51' 6" Orange Empire Double Dual - Riverside, Saddleback @ OCC Mar 24, 2017

Hammer (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Sprague, Kori SO-2 Riverside 53.19m 174' 6" CCCAA California State Championships May 19, 2017
2 Wilson, Ajah SO-2 Riverside 48.99m 160' 9" Orange Empire Double Dual - Riverside, Saddleback @ OCC Mar 24, 2017
3 Simmons, Jordaine FR-1 Riverside 45.29m 148' 7" CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 6, 2017
4 Gillis, Anna FR-1 Saddleback 44.83m 147' 1" CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 6, 2017
5 Stocker, Ca'may FR-1 Riverside 42.95m 140' 11" Orange Empire Double Dual - Riverside, Saddleback @ OCC Mar 24, 2017
6 Louis, Rachel FR-1 Riverside 42.09m 138' 1" CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 6, 2017
7 Gourd, Marianne FR-1 Fullerton 41.31m 135' 6" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
8 Williams, Ashley FR-1 Riverside 40.26m 132' 1" Sequoias Relays Mar 17, 2017
9 Perez, Samantha FR-1 Saddleback 39.31m 129' 0" RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017
10 Carbajal, Maddy FR-1 Orange Coast 38.58m 126' 7" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
11 Goodbeau, Jacqueline FR-1 Fullerton 30.42m 99' 10" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
12 Gutierrez, Yessenia FR-1 Fullerton 28.78m 94' 5" Cal State LA Invitational Mar 3, 2017
13 Talag, Kailani FR-1 Fullerton 28.13m 92' 3" AVC Invitational Mar 17, 2017
14 Castellanos, Yessica SO-2 Orange Coast 21.62m 70' 11" Orange Empire Double Dual - Riverside, Saddleback @ OCC Mar 24, 2017
15 Garcia, Yvonne SO-2 Orange Coast 19.10m 62' 8" AVC Invitational Mar 17, 2017

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ponciano, Chad FR-1 Riverside 59.39m 194' 10" RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017
2 Wiekamp-Huete, Keegan SO-2 Riverside 57.34m 188' 1" RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017
3 Olawuyi, Blessing FR-1 Riverside 44.99m 147' 7" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
4 Orien, Garrett FR-1 Riverside 43.46m 142' 7" RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017
5 Jordahl, Brendan FR-1 Orange Coast 43.16m 141' 7" Coast Classic Mar 31, 2017
6 McArthur, Eric FR-1 Saddleback 42.95m 140' 11" RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017
7 Booth, Clayton FR-1 Riverside 42.23m 138' 6" Orange Empire Double Dual - Riverside, Saddleback @ OCC Mar 24, 2017
8 Lenning, Ryan FR-1 Fullerton 42.09m 138' 1" CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 6, 2017
9 Yniguez, Rudy FR-1 Orange Coast 41.35m 135' 8" Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017
10 Casterjon, Vincent SO-2 Orange Coast 41.14m 135' 0" OCC Preseason Opener Feb 10, 2017
11 Dominguez, Noel SO-2 Fullerton 39.48m 129' 6" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
12 Poole, Noah FR-1 Riverside 38.59m 126' 7" RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017
13 Spillane, Joshua SO-2 Fullerton 38.36m 125' 10" Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017
14 Morse, Alixander FR-1 Orange Coast 34.28m 112' 6" CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 6, 2017
15 Nyear, Ibtihaj FR-1 Golden West 30.33m 99' 6" CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Championships May 6, 2017
16 Millett, Adam FR-1 Riverside 26.06m 85' 6" Orange Empire Conference Multi-Event Championships Mar 8, 2017
17 Hooper, Miles FR-1 Saddleback 21.30m 69' 10" Arnie Robinson Invitational Apr 1, 2017

Javelin (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Scott, Diamond SO-2 Riverside 35.08m 115' 1" RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017
2 Sanabria, Valentina FR-1 Riverside 34.33m 112' 7" RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017
3 Gillis, Anna FR-1 Saddleback 34.31m 112' 7" RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017
4 Carbajal, Maddy FR-1 Orange Coast 33.14m 108' 9" Orange Empire Double Dual - Riverside, Saddleback @ OCC Mar 24, 2017
5 King, TiJanique FR-1 Riverside 32.84m 107' 9" RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017
6 Anwuli, Joann SO-2 Riverside 29.87m 98' 0" RCC vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback Feb 24, 2017
7 Talag, Kailani FR-1 Fullerton 29.72m 97' 6" Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017
8 Spargur, Danielle SO-2 Riverside 29.69m 97' 5" Sequoias Relays Mar 17, 2017
9 Thompson, Shyann FR-1 Riverside 27.22m 89' 4" Sequoias Relays Mar 17, 2017
10 Gutierrez, Yessenia FR-1 Fullerton 23.77m 78' 0" Santa Ana vs Fullerton vs Orange Coast Feb 24, 2017
11 Garcia, Yvonne SO-2 Orange Coast 20.77m 68' 2" Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships Apr 21, 2017
12 Castellanos, Yessica SO-2 Orange Coast 20.13m 66' 0" Orange Empire Double Dual - Riverside, Saddleback @ OCC Mar 24, 2017
13 Goodbeau, Jacqueline FR-1 Fullerton 19.26m 63' 2" Battle of the Regions Feb 10, 2017
14 Iddins, Maya FR-1 Orange Coast 17.54m 57' 6" Orange Empire Conference Multi-Event Championships Mar 8, 2017
15 Carbajal, Alicia SO-2 Orange Coast 16.86m 55' 4" OCC Preseason Opener Feb 10, 2017
16 Gourd, Marianne FR-1 Fullerton 15.95m 52' 4" Battle of the Regions Feb 10, 2017
17 Eldah, Ynas SO-2 Orange Coast 12.90m 42' 4" Orange Empire Conference Multi-Event Championships Mar 8, 2017
18 Diggs, Julianna FR-1 Golden West 9.52m 31' 3" Orange Empire Double Dual - Santa Ana, Fullerton @ Golden W Mar 24, 2017