Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
DIII Atlantic Region Performance List
DIII Niagara Region Outdoor Performance List (2024)
DIII Niagara Region Indoor Performance List (2024)
DIII Niagara Region Outdoor Performance List (2023)
DIII Niagara Region Indoor Performance List (2023)
DIII Niagara Region Outdoor Performance List (2022)
DIII Niagara Region Performance List (2022)
DIII Atlantic Region Outdoor Performance List (2021)
DIII Atlantic Region Performance List (2020)
DIII Atlantic Region Performance List (2020)
DIII Atlantic Region Performance List (2019)
DIII Atlantic Region Performance List (2019)
DIII Atlantic Region Performance List (2018)
DIII Atlantic Region Performance List (2018)
DIII Atlantic Region Performance List (2017)
DIII Atlantic Region Performance List (2017)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
60 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
Mile
3000 Meters
5000 Meters
60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay
Distance Medley Relay
Distance Medley Relay (4400 Yards)
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Weight Throw
Pentathlon
Heptathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Alfred
Alfred State
Brockport St.
Buffalo State
CCNY
Cortland St.
Farmingdale St.
Fredonia
Hamilton
Houghton
Hunter
Ithaca
Lehman
Manhattanville
Medgar Evers
Montclair State
Mount Saint Mary
Nazareth
NYU
Oneonta
Oswego State
Plattsburgh St.
Ramapo
RIT
Rochester
Rowan
RPI
Rutgers-Camden
Rutgers-Newark
St. John Fisher
St. Joseph's (L.I.)
St. Lawrence
Stevens
Stockton
SUNY Cobleskill
SUNY Geneseo
TCNJ
Union (N.Y.)
USMMA
Utica
York (N.Y.)
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abbas, Adam (M) - Farmingdale St.
Abbey, Brian (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Abbott, Seth (M) - Ithaca
Abdoulaye, Sidi (M) - St. Lawrence
Abdurahim, Mehamed (M) - Cortland St.
Abel, Raphael (M) - RIT
Abrokwah, Grace (F) - Mount Saint Mary
Abuelmaali, Rashid (M) - Alfred
Abulebda, Mohammed (M) - Montclair State
Acevedo, Alexis (F) - Oswego State
Achirem, Gideon (M) - Rowan
Ackermann, April (F) - Oneonta
Acton, Emily (F) - Rowan
Adams, Andrew (M) - Alfred State
Adams, Greg (M) - Mount Saint Mary
Adarkwa, Sammie (M) - Utica
Adekoya, Rahman (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Adkins, Connor (M) - Ramapo
Adombrie, Gifty (F) - Montclair State
Afuye, Temitope (F) - Hunter
Agbotse, Anna (F) - Rutgers-Newark
Agnew, Paige (F) - Ithaca
Ahamparam, Sabrina (F) - RPI
Ahern, Kiera (F) - Mount Saint Mary
Aidala-Brody, Felix (M) - TCNJ
Ajibola-Taiwo, Bisoye (F) - Rutgers-Newark
Akerley, Devin (M) - Oneonta
Akinbo, Comfort (F) - Rutgers-Newark
Akinde, Omolade (M) - Medgar Evers
Akpanoko, Desmond (M) - Utica
Al-Haraizeh, Adam (M) - Mount Saint Mary
Alaraba, Sodiq (M) - RIT
Alarcon, Kalana (F) - York (N.Y.)
Albano, Lexi (F) - Utica
Albino, Christopher (M) - Hamilton
Alexander, Adelia (F) - Ithaca
Alexis, Robert (M) - Buffalo State
Alfeo, Dan (M) - Utica
Ali, Khayre (M) - NYU
Alicic, Emin (M) - Rochester
Allaire, Joan (F) - Utica
Allen, Jashaun (M) - Oswego State
Allen, Kourtnee (F) - Utica
Allington, Grant (M) - NYU
Alper, Megan (F) - Alfred
Altidor, Iesha (F) - Manhattanville
Amarasinghe, Kavindu (M) - CCNY
Amilcar, Rasheed (M) - Montclair State
Amy, Anaelle (F) - Utica
Anderson, Brian (M) - Alfred
Anderson, Dexter (M) - Rowan
Anderson, James (M) - RPI
Anderson, Jocelyn (F) - Montclair State
Anderson, Larry (M) - Stockton
Anderson, Marcos (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Anderson, Rashel (F) - Medgar Evers
Andrews, Abriel (F) - Fredonia
Andrews, Brandon (M) - Stockton
Andrews, Zach (M) - Stevens Institute
Andryshak, Jake (M) - Stockton
Anfuso, Matthew (M) - TCNJ
Angeliu, Christy (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Angellella, Brianna (F) - Rowan
Angelo, Christopher (M) - RPI
Anglade, Rudiana (F) - Farmingdale St.
Angus, Mckenzie (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Ansong, Jackie (F) - Rowan
Anthony, Caitlin (F) - Hamilton
Antonawich, Daniel (M) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Antonio, Fasha (F) - Fredonia
Anunagba, Angeles (F) - CCNY
Arabagian, Greg (M) - Stevens Institute
Arbour, Christian (M) - Houghton
Arcuri, Griffin (M) - Oneonta
Arias, Alexander (M) - Montclair State
Arias, Dagoberto (M) - Stockton
Arika, Alex (M) - Ithaca
Armstrong, Will (M) - St. John Fisher
Arnaud, Richard (M) - Buffalo State
Arnold, Colleen (F) - Rochester
Arnold, Norah (F) - St. John Fisher
Aromando, Nick (M) - TCNJ
Arquer, Ashley (F) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Asbury, Marshall (M) - Rowan
Ashley, Karah (F) - Houghton
Ashton, Haley (F) - Ithaca
Ashton, Nate (M) - Cortland St.
Ashton, Nick (M) - Utica
Assoumanou, Shaffiou (M) - Lehman
Atakora, Jyaire (M) - Montclair State
Atchison, Jada (F) - Oneonta
Attardi, Jeffery (M) - USMMA
Attas, Brian (M) - Utica
Attori, Andrew (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Atwell-Chwazik, Alycia (F) - Nazareth
Aughenbaugh, Jordan (M) - Stockton
Augustin, Francesca (F) - Lehman
Avendano, Matthews (M) - Manhattanville
Avila-Shah, Greg (M) - Buffalo State
Ayinde, Fatimat (F) - NYU
Ayub, Sobaan (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Babcock, Dylan (M) - St. Lawrence
Bachman, Doug (M) - Oswego State
Baggs, Will (M) - Houghton
Bah-Traore, Nazira (F) - Farmingdale St.
Bailey, James (M) - RIT
Bailon, Erik (M) - York (N.Y.)
Bain, David (M) - St. Lawrence
Baitsholts, Mark (M) - Brockport St.
Baker, Mikayla (F) - St. John Fisher
Baker, Ryan (M) - Manhattanville
Baker, Sean (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Baker, Seth (M) - RIT
Baker, Tina (F) - Rutgers-Camden
Ballard, Ian (M) - St. John Fisher
Bamburg, Scott (M) - Rutgers-Camden
Bamford, Lauren (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Bamisile, Idowu (M) - Farmingdale St.
Bampos, Garrett (M) - Ithaca
Banko, Chris (M) - Stevens Institute
Barbagelata, Karsten (M) - Utica
Barber, Joe (M) - Brockport St.
Bargabos, Rachel (F) - Rochester
Barker, Jake (M) - RIT
Barlowe, Alexandria (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Barlowe, Francesca (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Barnard, Mauritza (F) - Rutgers-Newark
Barnes, Hannah (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Barnes, Melissa (F) - Stevens Institute
Barnes, Tori (F) - Fredonia
Barreira, Daniel (M) - Montclair State
Barrett, Mikayla (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Barrios, Giselle (F) - Farmingdale St.
Barsch, Isabel (F) - Stockton
Barsky, Alex (M) - Alfred
Barth, Kristina (F) - Utica
Bartlett, Kylee (F) - Rochester
Barton , Angela (F) - Mount Saint Mary
Bartos, Jan (M) - RPI
Bastedo, Michael (M) - Rochester
Bates, Jack (M) - RIT
Bates, Lauren (F) - Brockport St.
Battaglia, Matt (M) - Nazareth
Battistelli, Tom (M) - Ithaca
Baughman, Mary (F) - Cortland St.
Bavaro, Erica (F) - Farmingdale St.
Bayuk, Emma (F) - Cobleskill
Bean, Emma (F) - TCNJ
Beardsley, Robert (M) - USMMA
Beauchesne, Joshua (M) - Manhattanville
Bechu, Noemie (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Becker, Alex (M) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Becker, Lukus (M) - Utica
Beckford, Daihlia (F) - RIT
Beckley, Christopher (M) - RIT
Beckley, Jordan (F) - Ithaca
Beezer, Katie (F) - Rochester
Befoh, Diana (F) - Rutgers-Camden
Begen, Michael (M) - Ramapo
Behlmaier, Jack (M) - St. John Fisher
Beit, Robert (M) - NYU
Beiter, Jeriann (F) - RIT
Bejarano, Jeffrey (M) - York (N.Y.)
Belewich, Emily (F) - Cobleskill
Belko, Alicia (F) - Stockton
Bell, Gabby (F) - Nazareth
Bell, Melissa (F) - Houghton
Bellante, Ethan (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Belleville, Paige (F) - CCNY
Bellusci, Marissa (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Benjamin, David (M) - Rowan
Benton, Darius (M) - Oswego State
Benzant, Jon (M) - Mount Saint Mary
Benzin, Taylor (F) - Fredonia
Bergen, Alexandra (F) - Mount Saint Mary
Berglin, Nick (M) - Oneonta
Berlin, Phillip (M) - Utica
Berlin, Ryan (M) - RPI
Bernal, Giovanna (F) - Hunter
Berry, Catherine (F) - Hamilton
Berry, Kyle (M) - Ramapo
Berry, Liz (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Berry, Maddy (F) - Cortland St.
Bertollo, Matthew (M) - Utica
Bess, Aaron (M) - Stockton
Bethea, Tasha (F) - Rowan
Bethea, Traci (F) - Rowan
Bettis, Christin (F) - Rowan
Bevans, Isaiah (M) - Mount Saint Mary
Bevans, Tristan (F) - Hunter
Bienko, Anneliese (F) - Fredonia
Bigelow, Palmer (M) - St. Lawrence
Billings, Blaine (M) - Buffalo State
Billings, Sara (F) - Cortland St.
Binga, Ali (F) - RIT
Bingay, Jason (M) - Utica
Binggeli, Bonnie (F) - Fredonia
Birch, Beau (M) - Stockton
Bisko, Thomas (M) - Hamilton
Black, Emily (F) - RPI
Blake, Camden (M) - RPI
Blake, Elizabeth (F) - RIT
Blake, John (M) - Ithaca
Blanchard, Ky'Asia (F) - Houghton
Blanton, Mariah (F) - Ramapo
Blazier, Bradley (M) - Rochester
Block, Dan (M) - Utica
Boateng, Atta (M) - Hunter
Boddery, Kyle (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Bogert, Brandon (M) - Cortland St.
Boggs, Kayla (F) - Hunter
Bohdan, Erica (F) - NYU
Bolster, Jake (M) - Hamilton
Bolton, Karina (F) - RPI
Bond, Maggie (F) - RPI
Bond-Moore, Iris (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Bone, Lindsay (F) - Rutgers-Camden
Bonesteel, Kiersten (F) - Brockport St.
Bonilla, Jennifer (F) - Cortland St.
Bonk, Sam (M) - Utica
Bonnet, Claude (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Booth, Vincent (M) - NYU
Borghard, Blake (M) - Farmingdale St.
Borseti, Frank (M) - RIT
Bosch, Martine (F) - RIT
Boston, Kishon (M) - Medgar Evers
Bosworth, Charlotte (F) - RPI
Bouchard, Anthony (M) - Cobleskill
Bouchard, Taylor (M) - St. Lawrence
Boucher, Stephanie (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Bourque, Austin (M) - Montclair State
Bowbliss, James (M) - Stockton
Bower, Lauren (F) - Oneonta
Bowers, Andreanna (F) - Rochester
Bowman, Valerie (F) - USMMA
Boyce, Abigail (F) - Oswego State
Boyce, Andrew (M) - Cortland St.
Boyce-Wright, Caleb (M) - Alfred State
Boyd, Grant (M) - Cortland St.
Boyer, Brianna (F) - Montclair State
Boyer, Michelle (F) - Montclair State
Boylan, Francesca (F) - Ithaca
Boyle, Kelly (F) - Oneonta
Boyzok, John (M) - Brockport St.
Bracco, Matteo (M) - RIT
Bradley, Brial (F) - Ramapo
Braga, Serena (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Brand, Wendell (M) - Farmingdale St.
Brands, Tyler (M) - Alfred
Brautlacht, Kalei (F) - Houghton
Brennan, Daniel (M) - TCNJ
Brennan, Ryan (M) - Oneonta
Brewster, Ryan (M) - Stockton
Brickner, Dylan (M) - Brockport St.
Briggs, Travis (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Brigman, Emily (F) - Alfred State
Brister, Justin (M) - Utica
Bronk, Sarah (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Bronner, Morgan (F) - Oswego State
Brosnan, Erin (F) - Oneonta
Brown, Alex (M) - Alfred State
Brown, Amanda (F) - Rowan
Brown, Andre (M) - Cortland St.
Brown, Anna (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Brown, Bradley (M) - CCNY
Brown, Brealle (F) - Utica
Brown, Budd (M) - NYU
Brown, Damone (M) - Fredonia
Brown, Johanna (F) - Farmingdale St.
Brown, Justin (M) - TCNJ
Brown, Kianna (F) - Hunter
Brown, Kyle (M) - Fredonia
Bruggeman, Max (M) - Rochester
Brunet, Courtney (F) - Hamilton
Brunner, Amelia (F) - RIT
Bruno, Alexis (F) - St. Lawrence
Brush, Andrew (M) - St. Lawrence
Brust, Haley (F) - St. John Fisher
Bua, Arianna (F) - Stockton
Bubb, Thomas (M) - Oneonta
Buccheri , Holly (F) - Brockport St.
Buccino, Alyssa (F) - TCNJ
Buck, Alyssa (F) - St. John Fisher
Buczowski, Harley (F) - Cortland St.
Buehler, Vicky (F) - RPI
Bull, Quayree (M) - Utica
Bullock, Malik (M) - Houghton
Buonerba, Carissa (F) - USMMA
Burbage, Cole (M) - St. Lawrence
Burbage, Liam (M) - St. Lawrence
Burd, Meghan (F) - Ithaca
Burdo, Dan (M) - Houghton
Burg, Alex (M) - Brockport St.
Burke, Catarina (F) - Oswego State
Burks, Alex (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Burmingham, Isaac (M) - Houghton
Burnside, Aaron (M) - Houghton
Burrell, Michaela (F) - Rochester
Burroughs , Catarra (F) - Buffalo State
Burrus, Chelsea (F) - Buffalo State
Bursie, Telliah (F) - Oneonta
Busa, Brooke (F) - RIT
Busby, David (M) - Oneonta
Bush, Evan (M) - TCNJ
Bush, Kendra (F) - RIT
Bussey, Steven (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Bussiere, Brianna (F) - Ithaca
Bussiere, Colin (M) - Stevens Institute
Butcher, Shontiana (F) - Rutgers-Camden
Butlak, Elizabeth (F) - Alfred State
Butler, Honour (F) - Oneonta
Butler, Meredith (F) - Ramapo
Butler, Nathaniel (M) - RIT
Butler, Patrick (M) - RPI
Butler, Tatayana (F) - Rowan
Buttrick, Harrison (M) - Ithaca
Byrne, Molly (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Byrnes, Brianna (F) - Alfred State
Bystrak, Kayleigh (F) - Buffalo State
Byun, Jung (M) - NYU
Cabanlig, Christan (M) - St. John Fisher
Cacares, Daniel (M) - USMMA
Cadden-James, Jessup (M) - Houghton
Cadet, Akim (M) - Oswego State
Cadle-Hinton, Maia (F) - Farmingdale St.
Cahill, Mairin (F) - Lehman
Callahan, Caitlyn (F) - Cortland St.
Callejo, Christopher (M) - RIT
Calmar, Harry (M) - Rochester
Calzolari, Jessica (F) - RIT
Cameron, Chjuvaughn (M) - Cortland St.
Cameron-Pressley, Spencer (M) - Alfred
Campbell, Annika (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Campbell, Michael (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Campedelli, Tony (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Campolungo, Richard (M) - Rutgers-Camden
Canale, Becca (F) - Rochester
Canet, Taylor (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Cangialosi, Henry (M) - Utica
Cannavo, Sarina (F) - Utica
Cannister, Kasey (F) - Houghton
Cannon, Sarah (F) - RIT
Caparro, Rocky (M) - Fredonia
Capellaro, Jesse (M) - Ithaca
Capestrani, Mikayla (F) - Fredonia
Caplen, Georgia (F) - Ithaca
Capo-Chich, Egide (M) - Medgar Evers
Caputo, Brian (M) - Rochester
Caraballo, Naomi (F) - Lehman
Caracalla, Kevin (M) - York (N.Y.)
Carchedi, Hayley (F) - Utica
Cardona, William (M) - Rowan
Cardone, Cassidy (F) - TCNJ
Carey, Erin (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Cariddi, Peter (M) - RPI
Carlin, Kristy (F) - Hunter
Carlson, Chris (M) - Brockport St.
Carluccio, Joanna (F) - Stockton
Carmichael, Matthew (M) - Montclair State
Carpenter, Alex (F) - RIT
Carpenter, Daniel (M) - RIT
Carr, Kyle (M) - Utica
Carrie, Michelle (F) - Stockton
Carter, Jo (F) - Rowan
Carter, Kaila (F) - TCNJ
Carter, Matthew (M) - Oneonta
Casas, Amanda (F) - NYU
Casey, Molly (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Caso, Savannah (F) - Mount Saint Mary
Cass III, Larry (M) - Ithaca
Castano, Nicholas (M) - Montclair State
Castle, Lindsey (F) - Ithaca
Castro, Doug (M) - Oswego State
Catalano, Brooke (F) - Utica
Catalano, Jake (M) - Stevens Institute
Cavanagh, Hanna (F) - Oneonta
Cebulski, Dana (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Celestin , Danielle (F) - TCNJ
Cepeda, Alec (M) - Oswego State
Cepeda, Wagner (M) - Farmingdale St.
Cerullo, Vincent (M) - Montclair State
Chabot, Andrew (M) - RIT
Chaisty, Jaggar (M) - Alfred
Chamalian, Jeimi (F) - Rowan
Chamalian, Peter (M) - Rowan
Champlin, Rebekah (F) - Fredonia
Chan, Cheryl (F) - Hunter
Chance, Jamal (M) - Medgar Evers
Chandler, Chad (M) - York (N.Y.)
Chant, Thomas (M) - Rochester
Chapel, Phil (M) - Stevens Institute
Chapman, Bryce (M) - Alfred State
Chapman, Heather (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Chapman, Zachary (M) - Stockton
Chappell, Tim (M) - Ithaca
Charlemagne, Alyssa (F) - Rutgers-Camden
Charles, Ibukun (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Charlonne, Brittany (F) - Utica
Cheety, William (M) - Rowan
Chellino, Jessica (F) - RIT
Cherney, Sam (M) - Ithaca
Cherubin, Jennylie (F) - Hunter
Chery, Mark (M) - Stockton
Chesterman, Kyle (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Childress, Courtney (F) - Rutgers-Camden
Chin, Lauren (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Cho, Richard (M) - Rutgers-Newark
Choi, Austin (M) - Montclair State
Chong, Esder (F) - Rutgers-Newark
Chow, Yvonne (F) - Hunter
Chowdhury, Sameer (M) - Farmingdale St.
Christensen, Lauren (F) - Stockton
Christensen, Nicole (F) - Stockton
Christian, Chloe (F) - Medgar Evers
Christian, Connor (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Christian, Kyle (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Christopher, Henry (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Christopherson, Connor (M) - Cortland St.
Chrysanthopoulos, Kassi (F) - NYU
Chuttey, Matthew (M) - RIT
Cianfrini, Anthony (M) - Rutgers-Newark
Ciccarelli, Anthony (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Cicciu, Matthew (M) - RPI
Ciesielska, Natalia (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Cintron, Jared (M) - York (N.Y.)
Cioffredi, Michaela (F) - Ithaca
Cirigliano, Angelia (F) - Mount Saint Mary
Clark, Katie (F) - RPI
Clarke, Crystal (F) - Farmingdale St.
Clarke, Thomas (M) - RPI
Clayton, Wesley (M) - Rochester
Cleary, Daniel (M) - St. John Fisher
Clemons, Cole (M) - Cortland St.
Cleveland, Chelsea (F) - St. John Fisher
Cleveland, Connor (M) - Ithaca
Clifford, Kevin (M) - Oswego State
Climes, Joan (F) - RPI
Clippinger, Aaron (M) - RPI
Clohessy, Kayla (F) - Oneonta
Clybourn, Tyler (M) - Rowan
Cobb, Stefone (M) - Lehman
Cody, Zachary (M) - Alfred
Coene, Thomas (M) - Cobleskill
Cohen, Allyson (F) - Alfred
Cohen, Andre (M) - Lehman
Cohen, Kyle (M) - Brockport St.
Cohen, Mathew (M) - Stockton
Cohen, Nick (M) - Ithaca
Cohen, Noah (M) - Ithaca
Cohen, Steven (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Colasacco, Zoe (F) - Hunter
Colavita, Jamie (F) - Montclair State
Cole, Connor (M) - USMMA
Coleman, Clavel (M) - Lehman
Coleman, Mia (F) - Ramapo
Collado, Elineury (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Collins, Aaron (M) - Montclair State
Collins, Brendan (M) - Oneonta
Collins, Chuck (M) - St. John Fisher
Collins, David (M) - USMMA
Collins, Dwayne (M) - Utica
Colton, Ethan (M) - Rochester
Comparetto, Ignazio (M) - Mount Saint Mary
Competiello, Jessica (F) - Ithaca
Conca, John (M) - Rutgers-Newark
Coney, Sarah (F) - Oneonta
Conner, Matt (M) - Alfred State
Conners, Leah (F) - St. Lawrence
Conners, Libby (F) - St. Lawrence
Connor, Shane (M) - Ithaca
Connors, Andrew (M) - Mount Saint Mary
Conroy, Nate (M) - Rochester
Constable, Kuwayne (M) - Lehman
Conte, Alexis (F) - Rowan
Conti, Mary (F) - NYU
Converse, Jacob (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Cook, Chris (M) - Rochester
Cook, Krista (F) - RPI
Cooke, Ian (M) - Alfred State
Cooley, Makenna (F) - Utica
Coolican, Annibel (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Coombs, Chris (M) - TCNJ
Coon, Brianna (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Cooper, Colin (M) - Stockton
Cooper, Emerson (F) - Stockton
Cooper, Maya (F) - Oneonta
Cooper, Natalie (F) - TCNJ
Cooper, Robert (M) - Fredonia
Cooper, Sierra (F) - RPI
Cooper, Simone (F) - NYU
Corbett, Claire (F) - Rowan
Corbett, Nicholas (M) - RPI
Corbit, Patrick (M) - St. Lawrence
Corcoran, Celeste (F) - RPI
Corcoran, Sean (M) - Rochester
Cordani, Taryn (F) - Ithaca
Cordeau, Ralph (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Cornelius, Megan (F) - RIT
Coronado, Carlos (M) - Rowan
Corrao, Chris (M) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Correale, Jesse (F) - Cortland St.
Corretore, Allison (F) - St. John Fisher
Cortina, Andrea (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Cosgrove, Thomas (M) - St. John Fisher
Cosma, Idelfonso (M) - CCNY
Cossaro, Marissa (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Cossaro, Michael (M) - Brockport St.
Costa, Cassandra (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Costabel, Andrew (M) - Ramapo
Cotton, Eddie (M) - Oneonta
Couch, Mitchel (M) - Cortland St.
Couperus, Sarah (F) - Fredonia
Courtney, Conor (M) - Hamilton
Courtney, Madison (F) - Fredonia
Cozzarelli, Danielle (F) - TCNJ
Craig, Ethan (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Crandall, Ashley (F) - CCNY
Craven, Jessica (F) - Brockport St.
Crawford, McKayla (F) - St. John Fisher
Creary, Karim (M) - St. Lawrence
Crescenzo, Kyle (M) - Cortland St.
Cripps, Bethany (F) - Ithaca
Croonquist, Emily (F) - Ramapo
Cross, Darielle (F) - Rowan
Crossen, Jennifer (F) - RIT
Crouse, Brant (M) - Rochester
Crowley, Brian (M) - RPI
Crown, Taquasha (F) - Alfred
Cruickshank, Danielle (F) - Ramapo
Crumb, Adam (M) - Oswego State
Cruz, Matthew (M) - Manhattanville
Cruz, Mike (M) - Cortland St.
Cruz, Ruben (M) - St. John Fisher
Cruz-Rodriguez, Philip (M) - Utica
Cuadra, Amanda (F) - Manhattanville
Cucarese, Amanda (F) - TCNJ
Cullen, Kiera (F) - TCNJ
Cunningham, Hannah (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Curran, Zach (M) - Alfred State
Curtin, Tim (M) - Stockton
Curtis, Julie (F) - Mount Saint Mary
Cusack, Brian (M) - RIT
Cusick, Jessica (F) - Ramapo
Cusick, Yuji (M) - NYU
Cutler, Austin (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Cutting, Ian (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Cyrus, Kareem (M) - Medgar Evers
Czerpak, Cameron (M) - RPI
Czerw, Gabby (F) - Cortland St.
D'Amico, Joe (M) - Stockton
D'Augusta, Crispin (M) - Rowan
Dacon, Jamell (M) - Medgar Evers
Dadabo, Louis (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Daley, Cameron (M) - Rowan
Dalheim, Robert (M) - RIT
Dalke, Christopher (M) - Rochester
Dallara, Danielle (F) - Stockton
Daloia, Fiona (F) - Houghton
Daly, Christine (F) - Stockton
Danaher, Kevin (M) - St. Lawrence
Daniels, Benaleo (M) - Buffalo State
Danz, Michael (M) - Brockport St.
Daoust, Bernard (M) - St. John Fisher
Darling, Jacob (M) - Cobleskill
Darling, Zachery (M) - RIT
Daud, Muhammad (M) - Farmingdale St.
Daudelin, Ryan (M) - RIT
Davenport, Lindsey (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Davenport, William (M) - Montclair State
Davies, Stefen (M) - Brockport St.
Davis Jr., Sammy (M) - Alfred
Davis, Adonis (M) - Brockport St.
Davis, Garrett (M) - RPI
Davis, Jacob (M) - Cortland St.
Davis, John (M) - Oneonta
Davis, Kyle (M) - Ithaca
Davis, Megan (F) - NYU
Davis, Xaire (F) - Brockport St.
Daywalt, Candace (F) - Stockton
Dayzie, Alaris (F) - NYU
DeAngelis, Darcy (F) - RIT
DeAngelo, Jessica (F) - RIT
DeBono, Carly (F) - Fredonia
Decker, Christa (F) - Oneonta
Decker, Claire (F) - Oneonta
Decker, Jill (F) - SUNY Geneseo
DeClerck, Taylor (F) - Oneonta
Dederick, Dylan (M) - SUNY Geneseo
DeGuzman, Alyssa (F) - USMMA
DeJesus, Adriana (F) - Utica
Del Toro, Johnnyangel (M) - Lehman
Del Vecchio, Tristin (M) - RIT
DeLaCruz, Jose (M) - Ramapo
DeLaurentis, Preston (M) - Hamilton
Dellabough, Blake (M) - Oneonta
Dellaporta, Lucas (M) - Manhattanville
Delle, Prosper (M) - Rutgers-Newark
Dello Russo, Gina (F) - Stevens Institute
DeLorenzo, Matthew (M) - Cortland St.
DeLuca, Nick (M) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
DelVecchio, Christopher (M) - Mount Saint Mary
DeMarco, Nicole (F) - Rutgers-Camden
DeMatteo, Hannah (F) - Montclair State
Demberg, Austin (M) - Alfred State
Dempsey, Alex (M) - Ithaca
Dempsey, Patrick (M) - Mount Saint Mary
Dence, Tayler (F) - St. John Fisher
Dengel, Robert (M) - Stockton
Denn-Thiele, Tyler (M) - Ithaca
Dennerlein, Edward (M) - Rutgers-Newark
Dennis, John (M) - Hamilton
Denny, Eric (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Denoon, Arianah (F) - Cortland St.
Dermen, Kaitlyn (F) - Stockton
DeRose, Andrew (M) - RIT
Derse, Mathew (M) - Alfred
Dery, Madeline (F) - RPI
Desai, Ankur (M) - Rochester
Deshaies, Claire (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Deshpande, Rajani (F) - RPI
Desisto, Robert (M) - NYU
Desmery, Martin (M) - Ithaca
Despres, Hannah (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Dessaline , Jahnique (M) - Mount Saint Mary
Dettore-Schenkelberg, Frank (M) - Rochester
Deuschle, Tyler (M) - Houghton
DeVito, Gabriella (F) - TCNJ
DeWeirdt, Peter (M) - Hamilton
Di Vittorio, Brent (M) - Cortland St.
Diao, Cheila (F) - Buffalo State
Diaz Lopez, Kevin (M) - Cortland St.
Diaz, Samantha (F) - Alfred
DiBiase, Mike (M) - Cortland St.
DiCola, Katie (F) - Manhattanville
Diehl, Erik (M) - Alfred
Difulvio, Mark (M) - Oneonta
DiGiaimo, Blake (M) - Stockton
Dimakis, Sarah (F) - Hamilton
Dimaria, Nick (M) - Stevens Institute
Dinerman, Jake (M) - TCNJ
Ding, Vincent (M) - NYU
DiPresso, Brianna (F) - Plattsburgh St.
DiSalvo, Jamie (F) - Nazareth
Dispenza, Marissa (F) - RIT
DiTonno, Kari (F) - Rowan
Dixon, Kevin (M) - Alfred
Dobbins, Cameron (M) - Rutgers-Camden
Dobkowski, Michael (M) - USMMA
Doele, Jeremy (M) - Ithaca
Dogbey, Omar (M) - Stockton
Doherty, Katherine (F) - Cortland St.
Doherty, Meaghan (F) - Utica
Dolan, Matt (M) - Oneonta
Dolcimascolo, Alex (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Domanico, Joe (M) - RPI
Dombek, Jake (M) - Ithaca
Dominguez, Kevin (M) - Montclair State
Dominguez, Shalimar (F) - Hunter
Donald , Donne (F) - York (N.Y.)
Donato, Olivia (F) - Houghton
Donovan, Brenna (F) - Fredonia
Donroe, Austin (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Donzo, Adama (F) - Utica
Dorcely, Martine (F) - Rutgers-Newark
Dorsey, David (M) - Ithaca
Dorsky, Laura (F) - NYU
Douce, Derrick (M) - Lehman
Dougall, Jacob (M) - Nazareth
Douglas, Elizabeth (F) - Stockton
Douglas, Rachel (F) - RIT
Downing, Scott (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Drabot, Haley (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Drain, Emily (F) - Ithaca
Drapeau, Nicole (F) - St. John Fisher
Drexler, Max (M) - RPI
Drill, Dan (M) - Ithaca
Driscoll, Caroline (F) - St. Lawrence
Dugan, Christopher (M) - Ramapo
Duhaney, Chris (M) - Buffalo State
dulin, caitlyn (F) - Rowan
Duncan, Regina (F) - Stockton
Dunham, Chad (M) - Oneonta
Dunkelberg, Luke (M) - St. John Fisher
Durawa, Sydney (F) - Nazareth
Durski, Larry (M) - Fredonia
Duttweiler, Hannah (F) - Rochester
Dwyer, Hogan (M) - St. Lawrence
Dwyer, Ryan (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Dygos, James (M) - Ramapo
Dzurina, Sarah (F) - Stockton
Eagle, Brandon (M) - Utica
Earrusso, Kaela (F) - Stevens Institute
Easttey, Charles (M) - Houghton
Ebeling, Jacqueline (F) - St. Lawrence
Echezona, Victor (M) - Manhattanville
Edic, Thomas (M) - Utica
Edionwe, Nosa (M) - York (N.Y.)
Edwards, Amber (F) - Ramapo
Edwards, Amber (F) - Ithaca
Egan, Kyle (M) - Fredonia
Egli, Emma (F) - RIT
Eiseman, Megan (F) - Farmingdale St.
Eisenhardt, Aaron (M) - Houghton
Ekperigin, Ebisan (M) - Rochester
El-Sayed, Maryam (F) - RIT
Eldershaw, Brandon (M) - Rowan
Elfie, Jacqueline (F) - Cortland St.
Elgort, Tim (M) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Elia, Megan (F) - Utica
Ellenbacher, Jenna (F) - TCNJ
Elliott, Bryce (M) - Utica
Ellis, Cassie (F) - Nazareth
Ellis, Jahmir (M) - Stockton
Ellis, Jayne (F) - Cortland St.
Ellison, Katelyn (F) - Nazareth
Ellsworth, John Xavier (M) - Manhattanville
Ely, Eddie (M) - Nazareth
Emerson, Samuel (M) - St. Lawrence
Emilio, Melissa (F) - Cortland St.
Emmart, Sam (F) - Houghton
Endres, Jackie (F) - Stevens Institute
Engesser, Kerianne (F) - Oneonta
Engesser, Mike (M) - Oneonta
Ennin, Jonathan (M) - RIT
Erdal, Ilyada (F) - Montclair State
Erhard, Jack (M) - Fredonia
Erskine, Jordan (F) - Rutgers-Camden
Escoffery, Harrison (M) - Rowan
Espey, Andrew (M) - Cortland St.
Espinoza, Joseph (M) - CCNY
Esposito, William (M) - Hunter
Estes, Ashlee (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Estrada, Charles (M) - Stockton
Esty, Abigail (F) - St. Lawrence
Ettienne, Ethan (M) - RIT
Evans, Abigail (F) - St. Lawrence
Evans, Meghan (F) - Utica
Evans, Mickey (M) - RIT
Evans, Tiffany (F) - Utica
Fabian, Brian (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Fabry, Maddie (F) - RPI
Fagbamigbe, Ibukun (F) - Medgar Evers
Fahrenholz, Tory (F) - RPI
Faith, Abigail (F) - TCNJ
Fake, Hannah (F) - St. Lawrence
Falasco, Noah (M) - RPI
Falcon, Ismael (M) - Farmingdale St.
Fales, Emily (F) - Utica
Farid, Erini (F) - NYU
Farrell, Aidan (M) - Cortland St.
Farrell, Megan (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Farrell, Sean (M) - Mount Saint Mary
Faulise, Matt (M) - Brockport St.
Faulkner, Gillan (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Faulstich, Andrew (M) - Rochester
Fay, Hannah (F) - TCNJ
Fazio, Benjamin (M) - RPI
Featherson, Breanna (F) - Utica
Feigel, Evan (M) - RIT
Feldman, Brittany (F) - Fredonia
Feldman, Dylan (M) - Rutgers-Camden
Felice, James (M) - St. John Fisher
Fender, Damian (M) - Brockport St.
Feola, Nolan (M) - RPI
Ferguson, Molly (F) - Utica
Ferguson, Nicole (F) - Farmingdale St.
Fernandez, Allie (F) - SUNY Geneseo
ferraro, dianne (F) - Rowan
Ferris, Anthony (M) - Oneonta
Feuer, Zach (M) - RPI
Fgueroa, Kevin (M) - Medgar Evers
Fiedtkou, Caleb (M) - Farmingdale St.
Figorito, Anthony (M) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Figueroa, Jose (M) - Rowan
Filangieri, Jerry (M) - Stockton
Filimonsteva, Anastasia (F) - NYU
Filimontseva, Anastasia (F) - NYU
Fine, Addison (M) - RPI
Fink, Mitch (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Finley, Mathew (M) - Alfred
Finn, Bryan (M) - Cortland St.
Finn, Taylor (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Fiore, Holly (F) - Alfred State
Fischer, Josh (M) - Brockport St.
Fish, Michelle (F) - Hamilton
Fishbein, Benjamin (M) - St. Lawrence
Fisher, Claire (F) - Brockport St.
Fisher, Dillon (M) - Ramapo
Fisher, Will (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Fisher, Zachary (M) - Houghton
Fisk, Christopher (M) - Utica
Fitchett, Corey (M) - Cortland St.
Fitzgerald, Joe (M) - Cobleskill
Fitzgerald, Joel (M) - Cobleskill
Fitzgerald, Patrick (M) - Utica
Flanagan, Kelly (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Flasser, James (M) - Stockton
Fleming, Andy (M) - Oneonta
Flood, Jack (M) - Cortland St.
Flood, Sam (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Florczyk, Connor (M) - Ithaca
Flores, Angel (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Flores, Karina (F) - Lehman
Florian, Emily (F) - Rowan
Floyd, Jordan (F) - Rochester
Flynn, Noah (M) - RIT
Foley, David (M) - Stockton
Foley, Harrison (M) - CCNY
Foley, Sean (M) - Alfred
Folk, Marissa (F) - RPI
Folkes, Rikardo (M) - Houghton
Folz, Gianna (F) - Ithaca
Foote, Ashley (F) - Medgar Evers
Ford, Lucienne (F) - Oneonta
Ford, Sean (M) - Stockton
Forney, Megan (F) - Rochester
Forrester, Neil (M) - Stevens Institute
Forte, James (M) - Cortland St.
Forti, Adam (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Foster, Destiny (F) - Stockton
Foster, Matt (M) - Ithaca
Fournier, Allison (F) - TCNJ
Foust, Josh (M) - Cobleskill
Fox, Emma (F) - Houghton
Francis, Bryan (M) - Ramapo
Francis, Calvin (M) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Francis, Corbett (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Francis, Ethan (M) - Fredonia
Francis, Rachel (F) - Brockport St.
Francois, Gabrielle (F) - Montclair State
Franklin, Eric (M) - Rochester
Franks, Thomas (M) - Farmingdale St.
Frantz, Ivan (M) - Rochester
Franz, Nicole (F) - Farmingdale St.
Fratto, Brian (M) - Stevens Institute
Fratto, Nikolas (M) - Farmingdale St.
Frederick, Billy (M) - Ramapo
Freed, Charlotte (F) - Hamilton
Freedman, Aurora (F) - RPI
Freedman, Austin (M) - RPI
Freeman, Benjamin (M) - CCNY
Freeman, Jason (M) - RIT
Freese, Alice (F) - Rochester
Freisinger, Edward (M) - Rowan
Frejka, Brian (M) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Friel, Jesse (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Frink, Leland (M) - Utica
Fritzsch, Jessica (F) - Ithaca
Fronchcowiak, Jessica (F) - Rutgers-Camden
Fulk, Connor (M) - St. Lawrence
Funcheon, Mia (F) - Montclair State
Gabrielli, Joseph (M) - Fredonia
Gadway, Jeriqho (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Gagliardo, Nino (M) - Cobleskill
Gaines, Tiaria (F) - Oneonta
Gallagher, Kailey (F) - Rowan
Gallego, Daniella (F) - Oswego State
Gallo, Kyle (M) - Alfred
Galus, Alexandra (F) - Cortland St.
Gambill, Nicodemus (M) - Utica
Gamble, Nick (M) - Fredonia
Gangemi, Kevin (M) - Utica
Garbeck, Jake (M) - Nazareth
Garcia, Aury (F) - Lehman
Garcia, Crystal (F) - Rowan
Garcia, Stephanie (F) - Manhattanville
Garcia-Cassani, Isaac (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Gardella, Allison (F) - Brockport St.
Gardner, Justin (M) - Brockport St.
Gardner, Kelly (F) - Cortland St.
Gardner, Kyle (M) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Gardner, Laura (F) - St. Lawrence
Garif, Basma (F) - Hunter
Garner, Myles (M) - RIT
Garnette, Shaquan (M) - CCNY
Garns, Nikki (F) - Houghton
Garrett, Londrea (F) - Rochester
Garruto, Juliana (F) - Stockton
Garvey, Evan (M) - St. Lawrence
Garvey, Sarah (F) - Ithaca
Gayle, Annaliese (F) - Hunter
Gee, Elizabeth (F) - Ithaca
Geiger, Curtis (M) - RIT
Geist, Daniel (M) - Brockport St.
Gelotte, Leigh (F) - Hamilton
Genao, Menely (F) - Oneonta
Genoese, Nicholas (M) - TCNJ
George, Michael (M) - Oneonta
Geraghty, Quinn (M) - Ramapo
Geranios, Aspacelia (F) - Hamilton
Gessner, Jenny (F) - Ramapo
Gibbons, Cassie (F) - CCNY
Gibson, Tristan (M) - TCNJ
Gil, Ruben (M) - Oneonta
Gilchrist, Eric (M) - Rutgers-Camden
Gildea, Michelle (F) - Mount Saint Mary
Gill, Skylar (F) - Hunter
Gillenwater, Tianna (F) - Buffalo State
Gillespie, Laura (F) - RPI
Gillooly, John (M) - St. Lawrence
Gingello, Marisa (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Giordano, Bryan (M) - Farmingdale St.
Girard, Michael (M) - Alfred State
Girardi, Peter (M) - St. John Fisher
Giuliano, Daniel (M) - RIT
Glaub, Kyle (M) - Alfred State
Gleba, Erik (M) - Utica
Glenn, Jevonell (F) - York (N.Y.)
Glennon, Pat (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Gloria, Patrick (M) - RPI
Goble, Samantha (F) - Nazareth
Goetz, Joel (M) - Houghton
Goggins, Joseph (M) - Utica
Goldberg, Rachel (F) - RIT
Goldman, Alexa (F) - NYU
Goldsmith, Matthew (M) - Oneonta
Goldstein, Raychael (F) - Cortland St.
Gomaa, Mohamed (M) - Buffalo State
Gonatas, George (M) - RPI
Gonzalez, Andrew (M) - Ramapo
Gonzalez, Calvin (M) - RIT
Gonzalez, Mariana (F) - RPI
Goodall, Dijon (M) - Rowan
Goodman, Caiden (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Gordon, William (M) - St. John Fisher
Gorman, Samantha (F) - TCNJ
Gosdeck, Marisa (F) - Brockport St.
Gosney, Crystal (F) - Rutgers-Newark
Gostomski, Matthew (M) - Houghton
Gowan, Malakia (F) - RIT
Gowans, Hunter (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Graap, Alex (M) - Ithaca
Gradescu, Vlad (M) - Hunter
Grady, Chris (M) - Mount Saint Mary
Graham, Ceelea (F) - Montclair State
Graham, Shamaree (M) - Lehman
Grandy, William (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Grandy, Zach (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Granger, Aaron (M) - Cortland St.
Granger, Cierra (F) - Stockton
Grau, Madeline (F) - Alfred
Gray, Nick (M) - Buffalo State
Gray, Shayna (F) - RIT
Grazia, Sierra (F) - Ithaca
Green, Cameron (M) - USMMA
Greenberg, Jake (M) - Rochester
Greene, Annie (F) - St. Lawrence
Greenlaw, Matthew (M) - Cortland St.
Greenseich, Colin (M) - Oswego State
Greenwald, Rob (M) - Ithaca
Gregory, Austin (M) - NYU
Gregory, Shaniece (F) - Oswego State
Gressel, Grigoriy (M) - RIT
Greulich, Hanna (F) - Oswego State
Griffin, Amanda (F) - Ramapo
Griffin, Ben (M) - Oswego State
Griffin, William (M) - Cobleskill
Griffin, Yasmeen (F) - Cortland St.
Grillo, Matt (M) - Rowan
Grim, Autumn (F) - RPI
Grismer, Monica (F) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Gristina, Nick (M) - Nazareth
Gross, Matt (M) - Rutgers-Camden
Gruber, Kathleen (F) - St. John Fisher
Gruters, Richard (M) - TCNJ
Gruver, Faith (F) - RIT
Guarino, Kristen (F) - Fredonia
Gublo, Cole (M) - Rochester
Guerrero, Jeffry (M) - Hunter
Guglielmo, Chris (M) - TCNJ
Guglielmo, Rae-Anne (F) - Farmingdale St.
Guidarelli, Abigail (F) - Utica
Guilford, Kashon (M) - Lehman
Guinee, Michaela (F) - Hamilton
Guinn, Keegan (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Gurney, Ella (F) - St. Lawrence
Gustafson, Sven (M) - St. Lawrence
Gutierrez, Andrew (M) - Rochester
Guzman, Jackie (F) - Cortland St.
Gwilt, Collin (M) - Rochester
Gyamfi, Agustus (M) - Rutgers-Camden
Habibzai, Neilab (F) - St. Lawrence
Haderle, Ben (M) - NYU
Hagerman, Blake (M) - Manhattanville
Haggerty, Shannon (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Hahn, Haley (F) - RPI
Haines, Justyn (M) - Fredonia
Hale, Natalie (F) - Manhattanville
Haley, Hannah (F) - NYU
Hall, Alex (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Hall, Jason (M) - RPI
Hall, Kara (F) - Fredonia
Hall, Kristen (F) - TCNJ
Hallahan, Troy (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Hallick, Lucas (M) - RIT
Hama, Frederico (M) - Rochester
Hambleton, Eric (M) - RIT
Hamilton, Jamal (M) - Medgar Evers
Hamilton, Sha'nice (F) - Brockport St.
Hamling, William (M) - Alfred
Hammer, Madeline (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Hamre, Travis (M) - St. Lawrence
Hancock, Tyler (M) - Nazareth
Hanmer, Shannon (F) - Cortland St.
Hannahoe, Zach (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Hannan, Chris (M) - Oneonta
Hanss, Jacob (M) - Alfred State
Harbour, Kyle (M) - Oswego State
Harden-Marshall, Dan (M) - Ithaca
Hardiman, Anna (F) - Houghton
Hargis, Garrett (M) - USMMA
Harper, Andrew (M) - Rutgers-Camden
Harrington, Mike (M) - Brockport St.
Harrington, Sean (M) - St. Lawrence
Harrison, Hannah (F) - Houghton
Harrison, Jervon (M) - Nazareth
Hart, Daniel (M) - Ithaca
Harte, Brianna (F) - RPI
Hartman, Calvin (M) - Ramapo
Hartse, Jeremy (M) - Rochester
Hasbrouck, Ariane (F) - Rochester
Haskin, zachary (M) - Cobleskill
Hatziyianis, Emily (F) - TCNJ
Haun, Ryan (M) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Hayes, Brianna (F) - Ithaca
Haywood, Hassan (M) - Rutgers-Newark
He, Wendy (F) - NYU
Healy, Kelly (F) - Alfred State
Heck, Danica (F) - Stockton
Heft, Madison (F) - TCNJ
Heil, Holly (F) - Brockport St.
Heine, Grace (F) - RPI
Heintz, Benjamin (M) - NYU
Held, Shayna (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Hellmig, Jacob (M) - Rowan
Helm, Zachary (M) - Rowan
Hennig, Jennifer (F) - Rochester
Henry, Dan (M) - Rowan
Henry, Nku (M) - Alfred State
Hepburn, Alex (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Heraghty, Sam (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Herbert, Justin (M) - CCNY
Herbert, Lorna (F) - Cortland St.
Herbert, Madison (F) - Cortland St.
Hernandez, Jeremy (M) - Ramapo
Hernandez, Jessica (F) - Nazareth
Herndon, Nate (M) - RIT
Herrera, Michelle (F) - Rowan
Herrera, Nicole (F) - Rowan
Herringshaw, Nicole (F) - Utica
Herrmann, Sabrina (F) - NYU
Hespe, Nick (M) - NYU
Hess, Connor (M) - Rochester
Heuschneider, Kristen (F) - Cortland St.
Heyer, Lindsay (F) - Hamilton
Hibit, Caleb (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Higbee, Emily (F) - Stockton
Higgins, Aine (F) - Mount Saint Mary
Higgs, Brittany (F) - Buffalo State
Higgs, Brittany (F) - Buffalo State
Hightower, Dior (M) - Rowan
Hilaire, Sarah (F) - York (N.Y.)
Hill, Sherelle (F) - Montclair State
Hilton, Andrew (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Hines, Markus (M) - RIT
Hirsh, Andrew (M) - Rochester
Hochadel, Tyler (M) - Cortland St.
Hochbrueckner, Kate (F) - Brockport St.
Hoelzl, Justin (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Hoey, Madeline (F) - Rochester
Hofbauer, Lukas (M) - Brockport St.
Hofbauer, Thomas (M) - Mount Saint Mary
Hoger, Chase (M) - Rowan
Hokett , Robbie (M) - Brockport St.
Holden, Connor (M) - TCNJ
Holmes, Dayonna (F) - Buffalo State
Holmes, Moriah (F) - Nazareth
Holmes, Satin (F) - Buffalo State
Holownia, Jennifer (F) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Holtzman, Luke (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Holzbaur, Erin (F) - TCNJ
Holzwarth, Megan (F) - Oneonta
Homeyer, Kristen (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Hoose, Lelly (F) - Brockport St.
Hoover, Jon (M) - Utica
Hopkins, Thomas (M) - Manhattanville
Horgan, Colin (M) - Hamilton
Hornidge, Alec (M) - Utica
Horton, Natalie (F) - Oswego State
Hossein, Rauful (M) - Hunter
Hotchkiss, Ella (F) - Houghton
Houghtling, Kaitlyn (F) - RIT
House, Brittany (F) - Cortland St.
Hoven, MacKenzie (F) - Utica
Howard, Dean (M) - Utica
Howard, Greg (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Howard, Trent (M) - Fredonia
Howarth, Sean (M) - Alfred
Howes, Caroline (F) - RPI
Howes, Derek (M) - Ithaca
Hrusko, Cassandra (F) - Stockton
Hubbard, Kailean (F) - Brockport St.
Hubbard, Katie (F) - Nazareth
Huber, Kevin (M) - Brockport St.
Hughes, Kristen (F) - Hamilton
Hughes, Michael (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Hughes, Paris (F) - Ramapo
Hulbert, Eric (M) - Alfred State
Hulbert, Leah (F) - St. John Fisher
Huling, Jeneen (F) - Ithaca
Hull, Emily (F) - Hamilton
Humann, Jessica (F) - Ithaca
Hummel, Mikaela (F) - Houghton
Hummel, Rachel (F) - Houghton
Humphrey, Ryan (M) - Utica
Hurlbut, Jordan (F) - Rochester
Hurley, Connor (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Hust, Steven (M) - Oswego State
Huynh, Lisa (F) - Brockport St.
Hwang, Seung (M) - USMMA
Hyde, Brynn (F) - Alfred
Iacono, Cassandra (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Iasparo, Amanda (F) - Oneonta
Ibarra, Denise (F) - Ithaca
Idrissou, Abdel Manahf (M) - York (N.Y.)
Impagliazzo, Leo (M) - Rutgers-Camden
Impoco, Michelle (F) - Rutgers-Camden
Incantalupo, Claire (F) - Rowan
Ingarra, Kelly (F) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Inguanta, Phillip (M) - Oneonta
Ioannidis, Aristofanis (M) - Hunter
Iodice, Donte (M) - Mount Saint Mary
Irwin, Kathleen (F) - Brockport St.
Ivashka, Kamila (F) - Rutgers-Newark
Jackson, Jamil (M) - Rowan
Jackson, Tim (M) - Alfred State
Jacobsen, Pat (M) - Brockport St.
Jacques, Alexandra (F) - Oneonta
Jacques, Phinehas (M) - St. John Fisher
Jaeger, Kathleen (F) - TCNJ
James, Leighton (M) - RPI
Jamison, Kelsey (F) - Farmingdale St.
Jasuale, Alyssa (F) - Ramapo
Jeffanie, O'Garro (F) - Medgar Evers
Jefferson, Brian (M) - Stevens Institute
Jelic, Jennifer (F) - Cortland St.
Jemmott, Enoch (M) - Cortland St.
Jenkins, Jade (F) - Utica
Jenkins, Matthew (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Jensen, Brady (M) - St. John Fisher
Jerome, Hanna (F) - Hamilton
Jewiss, Lizzy (F) - Oneonta
Jimenez, Johan (M) - Medgar Evers
Jimenez, Julio (M) - Farmingdale St.
John-Ogam, Cynthia (F) - Brockport St.
Johnson, Alana (F) - York (N.Y.)
Johnson, Ali (F) - Manhattanville
Johnson, Austen (M) - Cortland St.
Johnson, Christian (M) - Brockport St.
Johnson, Dale (M) - TCNJ
Johnson, Julia (F) - Fredonia
Johnson, ken (M) - Cobleskill
Johnson, Kim (F) - Rowan
Johnson, Kyrell (M) - St. John Fisher
Johnson, Mariah (F) - Oneonta
Johnson, Melina (F) - Rowan
Johnson, Nakier (M) - Rutgers-Newark
Johnson, William (M) - St. Lawrence
Johnston, Hayley (F) - Brockport St.
Jones, Collin (M) - RPI
Jones, Dan (M) - RIT
Jones, Dawan (M) - Cortland St.
jones, ebonique (F) - Rowan
Jones, Elijah (M) - Cobleskill
Jones, Emma (F) - RIT
Jones, Evan (M) - Ithaca
Jones, Isaiah (M) - Rutgers-Newark
Jones, Justin (M) - Rutgers-Newark
Jones, Kevin (M) - Brockport St.
Jones, Kyandreia (F) - Hamilton
Jones, Kyle (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Jones, Raven (F) - Buffalo State
Jones, Sarah (F) - Rochester
Jones, Steven (M) - Rowan
Jones, Trayvonne (M) - Montclair State
Jonson, Alex (M) - RPI
Jordan, Rehtul (M) - Rutgers-Newark
Jordon, Charlyn (F) - Medgar Evers
Jorgensen, Matt (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Joseph, Ashalee (F) - Oswego State
Joseph, Eli (M) - CCNY
Joseph, Geneseret (F) - Rutgers-Newark
Joseph, Jennifer (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Joseph, Merlin (M) - Fredonia
Joyce, Liam (M) - Cortland St.
Joyner, Helen (F) - NYU
Judge, Ronnie (F) - Rochester
Junco, Andrew (M) - Montclair State
Jurkouich, Bryce (M) - Stockton
Kaba, Dan (M) - Stevens Institute
Kaba, Mouctar (M) - Mount Saint Mary
Kaczmarek, Samuel (M) - Utica
Kaessinger, Kirstin (F) - Cortland St.
Kahovec, Michael (M) - RIT
Kainer, Alex (M) - Stevens Institute
Kainer, Evan (M) - Stevens Institute
Kalil, Holly (F) - Utica
Kalstek, Nick (M) - Farmingdale St.
Kamara, Abdul (M) - Medgar Evers
Kamat, Soham (M) - NYU
Kamson, Temidayo (M) - RPI
Kane, Erin (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Kaniecki, Kyle (M) - RIT
Kaplan, Samantha (F) - RIT
Karam, Benjamin (M) - NYU
Karam, Nick (M) - NYU
Karboski, Joseph (M) - St. John Fisher
Kashmer, Zachary (M) - Cortland St.
Kasteri, Justina (F) - Lehman
Kasza, Jamie (F) - Oswego State
Keally, Colin (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Keane, Catherine (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Kearney, Courtney (F) - RPI
Kearney, Modibo (M) - Hunter
Kearse, Brianna (F) - Rutgers-Camden
Keglovits, Drew (M) - Utica
Keil, Karly (F) - Nazareth
Kellar, Kent (M) - RIT
Keller, Sam (M) - RPI
Kellerman, Zak (M) - Fredonia
Kellner, Arden (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Kellogg, Megan (F) - St. Lawrence
Kelly, Dale (M) - RPI
Kelly, Julia (F) - Montclair State
Kelsey, Hannah (F) - Hamilton
kemp, richard (M) - Cobleskill
Kennelty, Stephen (M) - Mount Saint Mary
Kent, Ashley (F) - Cobleskill
Keown, Holly (F) - Nazareth
Kern, Colin (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Kerr, Ajani (M) - York (N.Y.)
Kessler, Rob (M) - Montclair State
Kicsak, Krista (F) - Brockport St.
Kiefer, Kimberly (F) - RIT
Kilbert, Kaylee (F) - USMMA
Killigrew, Kevin (M) - Brockport St.
Killip, Sarah (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Kim, Anthony (M) - TCNJ
Kindig , Alexis (F) - Ithaca
King III, Robert (M) - Rutgers-Newark
King, Atticus (M) - St. Lawrence
King, Sherman (M) - NYU
Kingstedt, Otto (M) - RIT
Kipkoech, Ronald (M) - St. Lawrence
Kirby, Mark (M) - Stockton
Kirkpatrick, Garrett (M) - Houghton
Kist, Michael (M) - RIT
Kitchen, Samantha (F) - Rochester
Kjellqvist, Christopher (M) - Rochester
Klavens, Jennifer (F) - Rowan
Klecha, Courtney (F) - Stockton
Klein, Alex (M) - Ithaca
Kloman, Jake (M) - RPI
Klopf, Kenneth (M) - TCNJ
Klossner, Hannah (F) - St. Lawrence
Klyuchnik, Diana (F) - RPI
Knapp, Julia (F) - Stockton
Knight, Bertram (M) - Cobleskill
Knight, Kelly (F) - TCNJ
Knox, Catherine (F) - Rochester
Kober, Alexandria (F) - Brockport St.
Kohles, Glenn (M) - Rowan
Kollmer, Charles (M) - Cortland St.
Kolpak, Jordan (M) - RPI
Konotopskyj, Ryan (M) - Cortland St.
Kopacka, Jamie (F) - Ithaca
Kordrupel, Veronica (F) - Buffalo State
Koss, Kelly (F) - Ramapo
Kothor, Victoire (F) - Brockport St.
Kourouma, Fatoumata (F) - Cobleskill
Kouyate, Mohamed (M) - Buffalo State
Kovacs, Reid (M) - RIT
Kowalczyk, Nicholas (M) - Utica
Kowalevich, Madelyn (F) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Kowalevich, Mikayla (F) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Kraemer, Will (M) - Stevens Institute
Kramer, Alex (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Kramer, Jason (M) - Stockton
Kreutz, Katie (F) - Montclair State
Kroll, Conrad (M) - Alfred State
Kromish, Kassie (F) - RPI
Krupa, Lauryn (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Krush, Jackson (M) - Cortland St.
Krute, Nicholas (M) - Stevens Institute
Kudinov, Valeria (F) - Oswego State
Kuehn, Sean (M) - Brockport St.
Kuhrt, Nathaniel (M) - Rochester
Kulpa, Jon (M) - Utica
Kumpfbeck, Kristyn (F) - Oneonta
Kunzman, Jason (M) - Montclair State
Kupiec, Dana (F) - Cortland St.
Kurbs, Hannah (F) - Fredonia
Kwong, Stephanie (F) - Hunter
Kwong, Stephanie (F) - Hunter
Kyros, Alex (F) - Ramapo
Laadem, Raouf (M) - Stevens Institute
LaBarbera, Nick (M) - Nazareth
LaCapria, Katie (F) - TCNJ
Lacorazza, Alexandra (F) - Stockton
LaFevre, Emmy (F) - Stockton
Laiso, Victoria (F) - Mount Saint Mary
Lam, Fred (M) - NYU
Lambert, Cody (M) - Buffalo State
Lambert, Joshua (M) - St. John Fisher
Lambert, Julissa (F) - CCNY
Lane, Kaitlynn (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Lang, Zachary (M) - St. Lawrence
Lange, Jacob (M) - Ithaca
Langlois, Shelby (F) - Houghton
Langston, Kristina (F) - Cobleskill
Lannon, Tommy (M) - Nazareth
LaPierre, Alexa (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Lara, Jorge (M) - Lehman
Larkin, Catherine (F) - Ithaca
Larkin, Michael (M) - Brockport St.
Larnard, Andrea (F) - Nazareth
Lauricella, Julianna (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Law, Brandon (M) - Cortland St.
Lawal, Elijah (M) - Buffalo State
Lawless, Christine (F) - Stockton
Lawlor, Erica (F) - USMMA
Lawrence , Terrence (M) - RPI
Lawrence, Nia (F) - Rowan
Lawry, Phillip (M) - CCNY
Leask, Julia (F) - Hunter
Leath, Emiy (F) - Mount Saint Mary
Lebit, Ben (M) - Brockport St.
LeBlanc, Ben (M) - SUNY Geneseo
LeBlanc, Remi (M) - St. Lawrence
Lecce, Kathleen (F) - Manhattanville
LeClair, Nick (M) - Oswego State
Lee, Derrick (M) - RIT
Lee, Rio (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Lee, Roosevelt (M) - Ithaca
Lee, Samantha (F) - RPI
Lee, William (M) - NYU
Leggiero, Jillian (F) - Cortland St.
Lehn, Jonathan (M) - Hunter
Leight, Cassidy (F) - Rochester
Lennon, Molly (F) - St. Lawrence
Leon, Ramses (M) - Rutgers-Newark
Leonardo, Albert (M) - CCNY
Leta, Ashley (F) - St. Lawrence
Lettieri, Erin (F) - Farmingdale St.
Levine, Zach (M) - Oswego State
Levy, Shaquelle (M) - Hamilton
Lewis, Aneesa (F) - Utica
Lewis, Anna (F) - USMMA
Lewis, Connor (M) - Cortland St.
Lewis, Devon (M) - Rowan
Lewis, Ebonie (F) - Lehman
Lewis, Jared (M) - Stockton
Lewis, Renee (F) - Utica
Liang, Eileen (F) - Oneonta
Liebel, Robert (M) - Buffalo State
Lienhard, Matthew (M) - RIT
Lim, Nicole (F) - NYU
Limato, Lauren (F) - Manhattanville
Lin, Timothy (M) - CCNY
Linbrunner, Brandon (M) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Lindacher, Jake (M) - TCNJ
Lindau, William (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Lindholm, Drew (M) - RPI
Lindsay, Paul (M) - Rutgers-Camden
Lisa, Zachary (M) - Rowan
Little, Ryan (M) - Stevens Institute
Livecchi, Thomas (M) - TCNJ
Livernois, Leah (F) - St. Lawrence
Livingston, Darian (M) - Lehman
Loce, Stephen (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Lockard, Laura (F) - Rochester
Locke, Ryan (M) - Stevens Institute
Lodge, Abby (F) - Stockton
Logan, Lauren (F) - Stevens Institute
Logan, Rah'mire (M) - Utica
Loiacano, Charles (M) - Fredonia
Lombardi, Isabelle (F) - St. John Fisher
Long, Brendan (M) - Fredonia
LoParco, Nate (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Lopez Haas, Pavel (M) - RPI
Lopez, Juan (M) - Hunter
Lord, Jaime (F) - RPI
LoSchiavo, Marissa (F) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Loth, Andrew (M) - Stevens Institute
Loughran, Brianna (F) - Rochester
Louth, Hunter (M) - Brockport St.
Lu, Charis (F) - Ithaca
Lucano, Stephanie (F) - Hunter
Luci, Austin (M) - Utica
Luckoo, Alex (M) - Utica
Ludington, Claire (F) - Nazareth
Lundin, Mary (F) - Hamilton
Lupi, Valerie (F) - Mount Saint Mary
Lupia, Anthony (M) - Oneonta
Lutjen, Catherine (F) - Cortland St.
Lynch, Jamie (F) - Stockton
Lynch, Sean (M) - Stockton
Lynn, Kristin (F) - Ithaca
Lyons, Ashley (F) - Buffalo State
Lyons, Brenna (F) - St. John Fisher
Lyons, Joey (F) - RPI
Lyons, Sean (M) - Oswego State
Lyons, Tanner (M) - Stevens Institute
Lyons, Zachary (M) - Rochester
MacCrory, Alec (M) - St. Lawrence
MacDonell, Erin (F) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
MacDougall, Erin (F) - SUNY Geneseo
MacEwen, Taylor (F) - RPI
Macheda, Jessica (F) - Utica
Mackenzie, Robert (M) - St. Lawrence
Mackey, Nicole (F) - RIT
Madany, Raheemah (F) - Cortland St.
Madden, Hannah (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Maddock, Kristen (F) - Mount Saint Mary
Maddry, Conor (M) - RPI
Madry, Brooke (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Maggiolo, Colin (M) - Oswego State
Magno, TJ (M) - Stevens Institute
Magre, Saragrace (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Maguire, Emily (F) - Fredonia
Maguire, Ethan (M) - RIT
Mahana, Eddie (M) - St. John Fisher
Mahar, Jeffrey (M) - Oneonta
Mahar, Sam (M) - Oneonta
Maher, Chris (M) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Mahncke, Dan (M) - Rowan
Makowski, Mike (M) - Brockport St.
Malcolm, Morel (F) - NYU
Maldonado, Jorge (M) - NYU
Maldonado, Martin (M) - Rowan
Malin, Patrick (M) - Hamilton
Malone, Storm (M) - Cortland St.
Malos, rebecca (F) - Rowan
Mancuso, Logan (M) - St. Lawrence
Manford, Jude (M) - Utica
Manfredi, Jillian (F) - Oneonta
Manhas, Ashna (F) - Stevens Institute
Maniace, Andrew (M) - RPI
Manjaro, Mosha (M) - Rutgers-Newark
Mann, Curtis (M) - NYU
Mann, Victoria (F) - St. John Fisher
Manosh, Elyse (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Mapes, Zachary (M) - Alfred
Maragoto, Giselle (F) - TCNJ
Marcantonio, Andrew (M) - Mount Saint Mary
Marcello, Janae (F) - Nazareth
Marcin, Mitchell (M) - Alfred State
Maresca, Gabrielle (F) - Hunter
Marina, Chris (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Maritato, Max (M) - RPI
Markwardt, Jakob (M) - Ithaca
Marlow, Mitchell (M) - Utica
Marraro, Nick (M) - Stockton
Marrufo, Julian (M) - NYU
Marseille, Kevin (M) - Medgar Evers
Marshall, Bradley (M) - Alfred State
Marshall, Devante (M) - RIT
Marshall, Robin (F) - Hunter
Martell, Benjamin (M) - Rochester
Martell, Mikaela (F) - St. Lawrence
Martin, James (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Martin, Jessica (F) - Brockport St.
Martines, Carlo (M) - Rowan
Martinez, Secundino (M) - RPI
Martynek, Marcelina (F) - Rochester
Masemore, Will (M) - RPI
Mason, Gabrielle (F) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Mason, Ketura (F) - St. Lawrence
Masters-Thomas, Zavior (M) - Rutgers-Camden
Mastrantuono, Josh (M) - Utica
Mathewson, Ross (M) - St. John Fisher
Matkoski, Maria (F) - Ithaca
matos, Lexxus (F) - Rowan
Matthew, Cindy (F) - Lehman
Matthews, Lee (M) - Ithaca
Mattle, Audry (F) - Rochester
Maud, Erin (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Maurin, Courtney (F) - Cortland St.
Maxam, Mackenzie (F) - Oswego State
Maxwell, Cora (F) - Utica
Maxwell, Eddie (M) - RPI
Maynes, Samantha (F) - Rochester
Mayo, Brianna (F) - Buffalo State
Mays, Mariah (F) - Brockport St.
Mazur, Monica (F) - RPI
Mazur, Rafal (M) - Rochester
Mazzarella, Brandon (M) - TCNJ
Mazzella, Bryanna (F) - Utica
Mazzuca, Alfredo (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Mazzuca, Lorenzo (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Mbazor, Emeka (M) - Lehman
McAneny, Sean (M) - SUNY Geneseo
McAvey, Spencer (M) - Ramapo
McBain, Emily (F) - Oneonta
McCabe, Jenessa (F) - Utica
McCall, Kaylyn (F) - Buffalo State
McCallar, Naji (F) - Fredonia
McCandless, Cabel (M) - Cortland St.
McCarron, Matthew (M) - Hamilton
McCarthy, Audrey (F) - Rochester
McCarthy, Kelli (F) - Brockport St.
Mccarthy, Kieran (M) - Cobleskill
McCarthy, Rory (M) - RPI
McCarthy-Walker, Tylea (F) - Oswego State
McCarty, Cody (M) - Houghton
McCarty, Cory (M) - Houghton
McCarvill, James (M) - Rutgers-Camden
McCauley, Max (M) - Stevens Institute
McCauley, Michelle (F) - Rowan
McClellan, Dajai (F) - Rowan
McConnon, Madelyn (F) - Ithaca
McCormack, Katherine (F) - SUNY Geneseo
McCoy, WIlliam (M) - Ramapo
McDaniels, Kyle (M) - RPI
McDermott, Kyle (M) - Stevens Institute
McDonald, Ethan (M) - Oneonta
McDonald, Margaret (F) - Houghton
McDonald, Molly (F) - Union (N.Y.)
McFadden, Willie (M) - Alfred
McFadyen, Ally (F) - USMMA
McFall, Kylie (F) - Oneonta
McFarland, Ryan (M) - Alfred State
McGinn, Cassidy (F) - SUNY Geneseo
McGourty, Meagan (F) - TCNJ
McGowan, Peter (M) - Ithaca
McGrath, Jeremy (M) - RIT
McHugh, Caitlin (F) - Hamilton
McHugh, Patricia (F) - Stockton
McIntyre, Megan (F) - Brockport St.
Mckay, Gabby (F) - SUNY Geneseo
McKelvey, Carnasia (F) - Medgar Evers
McKendrick, Katherine (F) - Rochester
McKenzie, Leamon (M) - Rutgers-Newark
McKeon, Joseph (M) - Farmingdale St.
McKinnis, Aldeen (M) - Rutgers-Newark
McKnight, Keanna (F) - Buffalo State
Mclean, Kayla (F) - Buffalo State
McMahon, Claire (F) - Oneonta
McMillan, Aspen (F) - Rowan
McMullen, Brendan (M) - St. Lawrence
McNally, Steve (M) - Stevens Institute
McNamara, Lauren (F) - Oswego State
McNamara, Owen (M) - Union (N.Y.)
McNamee, Thomas (M) - Oneonta
McNicholas, Michael (M) - RPI
McPherson, Andrew (M) - RIT
McQueen, Gabrielle (F) - Utica
McRae, Jessica (F) - Stockton
McWeeney, Conor (M) - USMMA
Meaney, Lillian (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Means, Emma (F) - Ithaca
Meehan, Matthew (M) - RIT
Meenan, Conner (M) - NYU
Meerdink, Jasmine (F) - Cortland St.
Megathlin, Ben (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Melcer, Eric (M) - Ithaca
Mellado, Oscar (M) - Manhattanville
Memelo, Owen (M) - Ithaca
Mensah, Michael (M) - Farmingdale St.
Menz, Megan (F) - Nazareth
Merchant, Jenoy (M) - Nazareth
Merchant, William (M) - St. Lawrence
Mercurio, Gabby (F) - Brockport St.
Merrill, Kailey (F) - Cortland St.
Mertz, Emilie (F) - Ithaca
Mesa, Nairobi (F) - Montclair State
Mesiano, Chris (M) - Rowan
Messina, Dana (F) - Cortland St.
Meszler, Zachary (M) - Cortland St.
Metelus, Sciancia (F) - Medgar Evers
Metzheiser, Paige (F) - Stevens Institute
Meyer, Jason (M) - Farmingdale St.
Meyer, John (M) - Rowan
Meyer, Natalie (F) - Ithaca
Meyer, Tom (M) - Rutgers-Camden
Michaels, Noah (M) - St. John Fisher
Michel, Laina (F) - NYU
Mieses, Ivan (M) - Cortland St.
Miller, Alexandria (F) - USMMA
Miller, Allison (F) - Brockport St.
Miller, Audrey (F) - Brockport St.
Miller, Juliette (F) - St. John Fisher
Miller, Keyanna (F) - Medgar Evers
Miller, Nick (M) - Buffalo State
Miller, Sage (F) - Nazareth
Miller, Samantha (F) - Montclair State
Miller, Samantha (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Miller, Shaquille (M) - Medgar Evers
Mills, Emily (F) - RIT
Minick, Chris (M) - TCNJ
Miranda, Michael (M) - CCNY
Miraval, James (M) - Farmingdale St.
Mitchell, Anthony (M) - Utica
Mitchell, Brian (M) - TCNJ
Mitchell, Jonathan (M) - St. Lawrence
Mitchell, Michelle (F) - NYU
Moeckel, Josh (M) - Utica
Moenga, Joseph (M) - Rutgers-Newark
Moise, Valerie (F) - Cortland St.
Monaco, Alex (M) - RPI
Monaghan, Stephen (M) - Manhattanville
Monahan, Timothy (M) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Monica, Destiny (F) - Buffalo State
Montalban, Alex (M) - Fredonia
Montgomery, Jeff (M) - Ithaca
Mooney, Haley (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Moore, Amanda (F) - Cortland St.
Moore, Brenden (M) - Utica
Moore, Caroline (F) - TCNJ
Moore, Dustin (M) - Brockport St.
Moore, Nate (M) - Houghton
Moore, Tom (M) - Ramapo
Moore, Tre (M) - Buffalo State
Morales, Abigail (F) - Medgar Evers
Morales, Nelson (M) - Oswego State
Moran, Brandon (M) - St. Lawrence
Moran, Diane (F) - Stockton
Morga, Melissa (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Morgan, Sabeena (F) - Buffalo State
Morgan, Shannon (F) - NYU
Morissette, Bradley (M) - RIT
Morris, Justine (F) - NYU
Morris, Tyler (M) - Oswego State
Morrison, Annika (F) - Ithaca
Morrison, Jashane (M) - CCNY
Morrison, Kelly (F) - TCNJ
Morrison, Ryan (M) - RPI
Morrow, Ronald (M) - Rochester
Mortensen, Patrick (M) - St. Lawrence
Mosher, Tyler (M) - Utica
Motis, Joshua (M) - Farmingdale St.
Motzer, Vanessa (F) - St. John Fisher
Mountain, Alyssa (F) - St. John Fisher
Mountain, Benjamin (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Mucica, Andrew (M) - Utica
Mudd, Max (M) - NYU
Mugisha, Alphonse (M) - Rochester
Muldoon, James (M) - Nazareth
Mumford, Shai (M) - Rowan
Munoz-Celada, Gerardo (M) - Ithaca
Muraczewski, Courtney (F) - Rowan
Murad, Nate (M) - Nazareth
Murdick, Bryce (M) - Hamilton
Murnock, Kevin (M) - Buffalo State
Murphy, Katelin (F) - Cobleskill
Murphy, Kira (F) - St. Lawrence
Murphy, Nick (M) - Mount Saint Mary
Murphy, Robert (M) - Oneonta
Murphy, Sean (M) - Utica
Murray, Alise (F) - Brockport St.
Murray, Cathenia (F) - CCNY
Murray, Danielle (F) - NYU
Murray, Jacob (M) - Nazareth
Mustafa, Talhah (M) - York (N.Y.)
Myers, Julia (F) - Rochester
Myott, MacKenzie (F) - Buffalo State
Nally, Joey (M) - Ithaca
Napoli, Sam (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Napora, Danny (M) - RPI
Nardini, Cristina (F) - TCNJ
Nase, Hailey (F) - Ithaca
Nash, Madison (F) - Utica
Naylor, Abbey (F) - Houghton
Nee, Andrew (M) - TCNJ
Nelzy, Denzel (M) - Utica
Nerida, Xianen (M) - Montclair State
Neubauer, Matthew (M) - Oneonta
Neumann, Blase (M) - USMMA
Neurohr, Madison (F) - Cortland St.
Newmann, Dalton (M) - Stevens Institute
Ng, Nicholas (M) - RIT
Ngwu, Princess (F) - St. Lawrence
Nichols, Eliza (F) - Cortland St.
Nichols-Fleming, Fiona (F) - Rochester
Nickerson, Kevin (M) - Fredonia
Nickerson, Margaret (F) - Ithaca
Nicklas, Danielle (F) - Rowan
Nicosia, Lesley (F) - Utica
Niles, Harrison (M) - RPI
Nimako, Dillon (M) - Oswego State
Nitterour, John (M) - Cortland St.
Nkanga, Evelyn (F) - NYU
Nnaji, Emeka (M) - York (N.Y.)
Nocco, Nick (M) - Rowan
Nolte, Connor (M) - Utica
Noonan, Caitlin (F) - Ithaca
Norberg, Sara (F) - St. Lawrence
North, Karina (F) - RPI
Northup, Joe (M) - Brockport St.
Norwood, Judae (F) - Oneonta
Novelli, Patricia (F) - Lehman
Nowack, Michael (M) - Alfred
Nunez, Ariana (F) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Nunez, Jeffery (M) - Alfred
Nussbaum, Andrew (M) - Utica
Nuzzi, Renee (F) - RPI
O'Brien, Abigail (F) - Cobleskill
O'Brien, James (M) - Farmingdale St.
O'Brien, Mary (F) - St. John Fisher
O'Brien, Taylor (F) - Mount Saint Mary
O'Brien, Timothy (M) - St. Lawrence
O'Connor, Fiona (F) - Oneonta
O'Connor, Grant (M) - RPI
O'Connor, Jennifer (F) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
O'Connor, Sean (M) - RPI
O'Dell, Rhian (F) - Brockport St.
O'Donovan, Rosie (F) - Ithaca
O'Dwyer, Meghan (F) - Oneonta
O'Hara, Kelly (F) - Fredonia
O'Hara, Kylee (F) - SUNY Geneseo
O'Neill, Louis (M) - Brockport St.
O'Shea, Mike (M) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
O'Shea, Stephen (M) - Hunter
Obas, Markhas (M) - Farmingdale St.
Oddi, Carly (F) - Brockport St.
Odediran, Joba (F) - Montclair State
Odijie, Iyroe (M) - Buffalo State
Odijie, Osahon (M) - Buffalo State
Odin, Chris (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Oehler-Marx, Whitman (M) - Brockport St.
Oei, Angela (F) - CCNY
Ogetii, Dadley (M) - St. Lawrence
Ogungleye, Paul (M) - Rutgers-Newark
Ogunleye, Paul (M) - Rutgers-Newark
Okafor, Akachi (M) - RIT
Okereke, Francis (M) - Brockport St.
Okon, Emily (F) - Oneonta
Okoth, Lynette (F) - Utica
Olajide, Zaburat (F) - Farmingdale St.
Olaniyi, Matthew (M) - Lehman
Olatunji, Bolanie (F) - Lehman
Oliver, James (M) - Lehman
Oliveri, Marco (M) - RPI
Olivo, Amauris (M) - Cortland St.
Olmsted, Timothy (M) - Oswego State
Olunlade, Rukayat (F) - Stockton
Oluwadamiloa, Ogunloyinobo (M) - Medgar Evers
Oluyinka, Fiyin (M) - Rochester
Omar, Nadeem (M) - Nazareth
Omilabu, Oluwatosin (F) - CCNY
Orlando, Francis (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Orsini, Leo (M) - Rochester
Osaheni, Joseph (M) - RPI
Osterhus, Nathan (M) - TCNJ
Osterhus, Noah (M) - TCNJ
Otters, John (M) - TCNJ
Oyetuga, Lola (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Pabulayan, Jerome (M) - Oneonta
Paccia, Noah (M) - Oswego State
Pace, Jessica (F) - Brockport St.
Paciga, Mitch (M) - Fredonia
Padilla Jr., Merlin (M) - CCNY
Padmore, Caitlin (F) - York (N.Y.)
Pagano, Ryan (M) - Mount Saint Mary
Page, Taylor (F) - Rochester
Palacios, Yvonne (F) - Ithaca
Paley, Caroline (F) - St. John Fisher
Palmer, Matt (M) - Oneonta
Palmisano, Kevin (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Pane, Anthony (M) - Brockport St.
Pane, Anthony (M) - Rochester
Panikowski, Allyson (F) - Stockton
Papish, Thomas (M) - RIT
Paranjpe, Nina (F) - TCNJ
Parchment, Daniel (M) - Manhattanville
Pari, Matthew (M) - USMMA
Parillo, brenden (M) - Alfred
Parker, Carrie (F) - Alfred State
Parker, Lauren (F) - RPI
Parker, Madison (F) - Oswego State
Parmeter, Kelly (F) - Houghton
Parsons, Cole (M) - TCNJ
Parsons, Deryk (M) - RIT
Partridge, Joni-Rae (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Paskoff, Rose (F) - Ithaca
Passaro, Alesia (F) - TCNJ
Patterson, Isaiah (M) - Utica
Pauly, Ellie (F) - Brockport St.
Pavlovic, Vladimir (M) - York (N.Y.)
Pawlewicz, Erica (F) - St. John Fisher
Pawlowski, Emily (F) - Nazareth
Payne, Chaheen (M) - Montclair State
Paz, Chris (M) - Rutgers-Newark
Pearson, Owen (M) - Cortland St.
Pearson, Sammi (F) - Stevens Institute
Pease, Connor (M) - St. Lawrence
Peck , Stephanie (F) - Brockport St.
Peck, Trevor (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Pecoraro, Chase (M) - Utica
Peduruhewage, Mirage (M) - Hunter
Peeke-Brown, Jaquin (F) - Rutgers-Newark
Pelger, William (M) - USMMA
Penberthy, Matthew (M) - Brockport St.
Pensa, Christopher (M) - Farmingdale St.
Peppriell, Ashley (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Peralta, Michael (M) - Rutgers-Newark
Percival, Justin (M) - Rutgers-Newark
Perez, Eric (M) - Oswego State
Pericles, Sylvia (F) - Oswego State
Perrotti, Anna (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Perry, Danielle (F) - Alfred
Perry, Rebecca (F) - Ramapo
Perry, Teagan (F) - Cortland St.
Perschetz, Lauren (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Pertsovskaya, Vera (F) - Hunter
Pesanello, Mike (M) - RPI
Pesco, Ben (M) - Ithaca
Pestritto, Alexa (F) - TCNJ
Peters, Dylan (M) - Stevens Institute
Peters, Julia (F) - Utica
Peterson, Anne (F) - Rochester
Peterson, Zachary (M) - Oneonta
Petrocchi, Jimmy (M) - RIT
Petrocy, Jena (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Pflueger, Daniel (M) - TCNJ
Philbert, Camilla (F) - York (N.Y.)
Philbert, Camille (F) - York (N.Y.)
Phillips, Kaitlyn (F) - Utica
Phillips, Sean (M) - Ithaca
Phinney, Hunter (M) - Rochester
Piacentini, Lucy (F) - CCNY
Piazza, Laura (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Picard-Buskey, Nathaniel (M) - NYU
Piccirillo, Laura (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Pidgeon, Jarret (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Piemonte, Juliana (F) - Oneonta
Pierce, Jack (M) - Hamilton
Pierno, Jessica (F) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Pierre Louis, Mary (F) - Montclair State
Pierson, Logan (M) - Rutgers-Camden
Pinder, Shailon (F) - Hunter
Pinto, Christopher (M) - Medgar Evers
Pinto, John (M) - Rochester
Piraino, Lindsay (F) - Alfred
Pisacano, Joe (M) - RPI
Pitman, Katherine (F) - Ithaca
Pituras, Kayla (F) - Ramapo
Pizzo, Madeline (F) - RIT
Place, Elliott (M) - Ithaca
Placentra, Dana (F) - NYU
Planeta, William (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Plummer, Bailey (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Plummer, Chanda (F) - Lehman
Plummer, Dajah (F) - Buffalo State
Plunkett, Samantha (F) - Oneonta
Plympton, Elisabeth (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Pocornie, Robin (F) - St. Lawrence
Podlaski, Meaghan (F) - RPI
Polacek, Alexandra (F) - St. John Fisher
Pollard, Aidan (M) - Fredonia
Pollitt, Justyce (M) - Rowan
Pollock, David (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Polo, Jennifer (F) - Ramapo
Pomer, Kevin (M) - Ithaca
Pook, Amanda (F) - TCNJ
Popovitch, Olivia (F) - Oneonta
Porter, Quinn (F) - Cobleskill
Porterfield, Malcolm (M) - RPI
Potter, Jessica (F) - St. Lawrence
Powell, Catherine (F) - Rochester
Pratt, Julian (M) - Rowan
Praveen, Sam (M) - NYU
Prentice, Tracy (F) - TCNJ
Prethus, Anders (M) - Alfred State
Prohaska, Matt (M) - Rochester
Proszowski, Allison (F) - Rutgers-Newark
Prothero, Luke (M) - TCNJ
Prussia, Ashli (F) - Oswego State
Prutsman, Lindsey (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Prutsman, Taryn (F) - Brockport St.
Puerto, Leonardo (M) - Alfred
Puglisi, Charlie (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Pulvidente, Connor (M) - SUNY Geneseo
pumphrey, jenna (F) - Rowan
Putrino, Vince (M) - RPI
Qadiri, Qudratullah (M) - Stockton
Quenneville, Mackenzie (F) - NYU
Quigley, Tyler (M) - RIT
Quinlan, Ellie (F) - Oneonta
Quinn, Thomas (M) - Mount Saint Mary
Quinones, Victoria (F) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Quintana, Lusmer (F) - Ithaca
Quintana, Trevor (M) - RPI
Quow, Xerox (M) - Medgar Evers
Rabold, Mitchell (M) - Buffalo State
Raghubar, Nicholas (M) - RPI
Raifstanger, Courtney (F) - Mount Saint Mary
Rakhudu, Moemedi (M) - St. Lawrence
Rambert, Angela (F) - TCNJ
Ramirez, Elise (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Ramirez, Jonathan (M) - Rowan
Ramirez, Kelsey (F) - USMMA
Ramos, Sheila (F) - Oneonta
Ramsarran, Brian (M) - York (N.Y.)
Rand, Julia (F) - Ithaca
Rapone, Gunner (M) - Brockport St.
Rasania, Vishwa (F) - Hamilton
Ratner, Joe (M) - TCNJ
Raymond, Tiffany (F) - Buffalo State
Raziano, John (M) - Stevens Institute
Razzano, Nicole (F) - Ithaca
Reading, Matthew (M) - Hamilton
Reagan, Kassandra (F) - Ithaca
Reagan, Samantha (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Reardon, Sean (M) - Ithaca
Reese, Kelly (F) - Rochester
Regan, Eibhlin (F) - Rochester
Reid, Maggie (F) - Utica
Reilly , Timothy (M) - TCNJ
Reilly, James (M) - Oneonta
Reina, Maya (F) - Brockport St.
Reinbold, Samantha (F) - USMMA
Reitz, Nicholas (M) - Alfred
Remillard, Garnet (M) - St. Lawrence
Remillard, Maria (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Renaud, Sarah (F) - Utica
Renna, Katelyn (F) - Oneonta
Ressler, Melanie (F) - Stockton
Rey, Bianca (F) - Hunter
Rey, Marialaura (F) - Montclair State
Reyes, Stephanie (F) - Oneonta
Reynolds, James (M) - Hamilton
Rheaume, Alexandria (F) - Ithaca
Ricca, Ray (M) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Riccitelli, Holly (F) - St. Lawrence
Richards , Lloyd (M) - Lehman
Richards, Kyle (M) - Fredonia
Richardson, Brianna (F) - Brockport St.
Richardson, Joe (M) - Alfred State
Riddick, Marquise (M) - Brockport St.
Riley, Connor (M) - NYU
Ripa, John (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Rivera, Travis (M) - York (N.Y.)
Rizzo, Abigail (F) - TCNJ
Rizzo, Brandon (M) - Montclair State
Rizzo, Kaitlin (F) - St. John Fisher
Rizzo, Rick (M) - Brockport St.
Rizzolo, Rylee (F) - Stockton
Robens, Dan (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Roberts, Amanda (F) - Alfred
Roberts, Kalifa (F) - Medgar Evers
Roberts, Kelly (F) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Roberts, Kristina (F) - Alfred
Roberts, Leland (M) - Houghton
Robertson, Pat (M) - Ithaca
robinson, beatrice (F) - Rowan
Robinson, Dorienne (F) - Rutgers-Newark
Robinson, Jonathan (M) - St. John Fisher
Robinson, Jordan (F) - Rowan
Robinson, Kenneth (M) - Rutgers-Camden
Robinson, Ryley (M) - Rochester
Rochdi, Zakaria (M) - TCNJ
Roche, Mykel (M) - Oneonta
Rocks, Olivia (F) - Rutgers-Camden
Rodano, Thomas (M) - Utica
Roder, Mathew (M) - Alfred
Roderka, Luke (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Rodgers, Cameron (M) - Ramapo
Rodgers, Liam (M) - Utica
Rodriguez , Samuel (M) - CCNY
Rodriguez, Isaiah (M) - USMMA
Rodriguez, Juan (M) - Rutgers-Newark
Rodriguez, Kristopher (M) - Lehman
Rodriquez, Dio (M) - Farmingdale St.
Rogers, Elliott (M) - York (N.Y.)
Rogers, Jon (M) - Brockport St.
Rohde, Morgan (F) - Houghton
Rojas, Emely (F) - Hamilton
Rojas, Jesus (M) - Hunter
Rokicsak, Dana (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Roman, Joshua (M) - Lehman
Romo, Ambrosia (F) - USMMA
Roney, Amanda (F) - Oneonta
Rose, Wilhelgyne (F) - Hamilton
Rosen, Jack (M) - Montclair State
Rosenzweig, Sara (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Ross, Mackenzie (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Ross, Peter (M) - Hamilton
Rosser, Morgan (F) - St. Lawrence
Roth, Sam (M) - Rochester
Roufai, Nyad (F) - Lehman
Rousseau, Shawn (M) - Oswego State
Rowe, Angel (F) - Rowan
Royal, Danielle (F) - Utica
Royal, Francesca (F) - Hunter
Rucinski, Christina (F) - Ithaca
Rudge, Sarah (F) - Ithaca
Ruebenstahl, Andrew (M) - Alfred State
Rueda, Melissa (F) - Hunter
Ruff, Charles (M) - Rochester
Rumenik, Paul (M) - CCNY
Russell, Tishina (F) - Lehman
Russo, Matt (M) - Rowan
Russo, Nick (M) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Russo, Vincent (M) - Stevens Institute
Rutkowski, Mariel (F) - Ithaca
Ryan, Cassandra (F) - Alfred State
Ryan, Grace (F) - Ithaca
Ryan, Mitch (M) - Cortland St.
Ryan, Sean (M) - Oneonta
Rydell, Anthony (M) - Utica
Ryhmer, Rasheedah (F) - Medgar Evers
Sabarese, Mike (M) - NYU
sabol, jenna (F) - Rowan
Saccone, Sydney (F) - St. John Fisher
Saddler, Neil (M) - NYU
Sadowitz, Megan (F) - Alfred
Saint Germain, Romain (M) - Cortland St.
Sainvil, Marrick (M) - Montclair State
Salales, Konstantina (F) - Oneonta
Salk, Grant (M) - RIT
Salkind, Jillian (F) - RPI
Salzano, Miabelle (F) - St. Lawrence
Samet, David (M) - Utica
Samuell, Maddie (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Sanchez, Ryan (M) - Lehman
Sanchez, Seira (F) - USMMA
Sanderson, Paige (M) - St. Lawrence
SanGiacomo, Tom (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Santa, David (M) - Farmingdale St.
Santana, Christopher (M) - Lehman
Santangelo, Matthew (M) - Montclair State
Santos, Ulysses (M) - Rowan
Saponara, Matthew (M) - TCNJ
Sapp, Carmen (F) - Nazareth
Sarno, Robert (M) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Sato, Nana (F) - Oneonta
Saucier, Eli (M) - Hamilton
Savage, Busari (M) - Montclair State
Savlov, Jeremy (M) - Stevens Institute
Sawyer, Kristen (F) - Fredonia
Saxton, Jake (M) - RIT
Sayles, Tom (M) - Buffalo State
Scalzo, Katrina (F) - Utica
Scardino, Danielle (F) - TCNJ
Scarpello, Molly (F) - Brockport St.
Schaffer, Laura (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Schaible, Abigail (F) - Utica
Scheff, Ian (M) - Oneonta
Scheg, Justin (M) - Brockport St.
Schepis, Rob (M) - Cortland St.
Scherb, Daniel (M) - RPI
Scheuer, Luca (M) - RPI
Schmeizer, Evan (M) - St. Lawrence
Schmidt, Olivia (F) - Cortland St.
Schmidt, Stephen (M) - Farmingdale St.
Schmitt, Alexander (M) - St. John Fisher
Schmitz, Caitlin (F) - Ithaca
Schnalzer, Stephen (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Schoeller, Nicholas (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Schools, Jordan (M) - Alfred
Schreiber, Olivia (F) - Utica
Schroder, Cristian (M) - Cortland St.
Schug, Nick (M) - St. John Fisher
Schultz, Will (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Schulz, Daniel (M) - Houghton
Schumann, Allison (F) - Cortland St.
Schutrum, Brittany (F) - Rochester
Schutzberg, Arthur (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Schwab, Christopher (M) - RIT
Schwan, Rebecca (F) - RIT
Schwartz, Benjamin (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Schwartz, Erin (F) - Hamilton
Schwinn, Amber (F) - St. John Fisher
Scoggins, Samantha (F) - NYU
Scott, Cassidy (F) - St. Lawrence
Scott, Cyd (M) - Fredonia
Scotto, Joseph (M) - Ramapo
Seamans, Mattie (F) - Hamilton
Searing, Ashley (F) - Farmingdale St.
Seddon, Christine (F) - TCNJ
Sediqi, Edress (M) - Hunter
Sedwick, Ryan (M) - Hamilton
Seff, Erica (F) - Hamilton
Segal, Allison (F) - Cortland St.
Seigne, Siobhan (F) - Rochester
Seitz, Kevin (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Seleshi, Endale (M) - TCNJ
Sellitto, Phil (M) - Farmingdale St.
Selvaggi, Tom (M) - Stevens Institute
Semper, Aaron (M) - Ramapo
Senior, Tse-Sarah (F) - Cortland St.
Senn, Kyle (M) - Farmingdale St.
Seon, Takhyung (M) - CCNY
Sepulveda, Ulysses (M) - Utica
Serafin, Nick (M) - Fredonia
Serdock, Meghan (F) - Oneonta
Serrano, Yanelle (F) - CCNY
Serrette, Noah (M) - Cortland St.
Setya, Karn (M) - NYU
Seyfried, Cormac (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Sgarlata, Sally (F) - St. Lawrence
Shafer, Sarevah (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Shaffer, Brandon (M) - Buffalo State
Shand, Briana (F) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Shapiro, Mark (M) - RPI
Shaughnessy, Krissy (F) - RPI
Shaw, Taj (M) - Brockport St.
Shea, Eileen (F) - Nazareth
Shea, Fiona (F) - Utica
Sheehan, Zach (M) - Rutgers-Camden
Shelly, Eleanor (F) - Ithaca
Shenal, Patrick (M) - Fredonia
Shenkman, Olivia (F) - TCNJ
Sheridan, Kiera (F) - Stevens Institute
Sherman, Logan (M) - Utica
Shew, Reilly (M) - Hamilton
Shine, Rachael (F) - Oneonta
Shipsey, Alicia (F) - Farmingdale St.
Shirazi, Brandon (M) - NYU
Shockley, Ki-jana (F) - Rutgers-Camden
Shokry, Moe (M) - Stevens Institute
Shorter, Terri Ann (F) - Montclair State
Siciliano, Rachel (F) - Rochester
Sicker, Lindsey (F) - Utica
Sickler, Shayne (M) - Utica
Sikora, Cody (M) - Buffalo State
Silva, Ashley (F) - Alfred State
Silver, Jordan (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Simmons, Brian (M) - Stockton
Simmons, D'mitri (M) - Alfred
Simoncini, Ried (F) - Ithaca
Sinapi, Frank (M) - RPI
Singleton, Alisha (F) - Rutgers-Camden
Singleton, Aliyah (F) - Medgar Evers
Siniscaro, John (M) - Utica
Sinkoff, Stacey (F) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Sippie, Nick (M) - Nazareth
Sisson, Adam (M) - Stevens Institute
Skeldon, Christopher (M) - Hamilton
Skender, Alex (M) - RPI
Skipper, Clarence (M) - Utica
Skorka, Luke (M) - Stevens Institute
Slack, John (M) - Stockton
Smardz-Snyder, Izzy (F) - Brockport St.
Smillie, Jessie (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Smith , Valerie (F) - Mount Saint Mary
Smith, Aaron (M) - Ithaca
Smith, Aidan (M) - Oneonta
Smith, Alec (M) - RPI
Smith, Alex (M) - Oswego State
Smith, Brandy (F) - Ithaca
Smith, Brian (M) - Ithaca
Smith, Clarence (M) - Rutgers-Newark
Smith, Colin (M) - RPI
Smith, Devin (M) - RIT
Smith, Dominick (M) - Ramapo
Smith, Jack (M) - RIT
Smith, Jordan (M) - Utica
Smith, Joshua (M) - RPI
Smith, Kaitlyn (F) - Fredonia
Smith, Madeline (F) - Utica
Smith, Tevin (M) - Cortland St.
Smithers, Jennifer (F) - Brockport St.
Soeder, Emily (F) - Nazareth
Soethout, Alyssa (F) - Brockport St.
Sokoloff, Sarina (F) - TCNJ
Solomon, Mark (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Solomon, Tunisia (F) - Farmingdale St.
Sommer, Justin (M) - Oswego State
Sorbello, Kyle (M) - Mount Saint Mary
Sorber, Thomas (M) - Utica
Soriano, Edgar (M) - York (N.Y.)
Sorohan, Sean (M) - Cortland St.
Sorrentino, Adam (M) - Rochester
Sosnovskiy, Oleg (M) - Lehman
Soto, Elizabeth (F) - CCNY
Soule, Alix (F) - RIT
Sovich, Daniel (M) - NYU
Soy, Sarah (F) - Montclair State
Spect, Nicole (F) - Brockport St.
Spekhardt, Joseph (M) - Stockton
Spence, Max (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Spicer, Seth (M) - Alfred
Spiegel, Bobbi (F) - Rochester
Spiegler, Adelai (F) - Ithaca
Spollen, Vanessa (F) - Stockton
Spraggs, Zane (F) - Brockport St.
Sprague, Amanda (F) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Squeri, Andrea (F) - RPI
St Clair , Amanda (F) - Ithaca
St. Amour, Christian (M) - Utica
Staehr, Maria (F) - Nazareth
Stafford, Nicolette (F) - Rutgers-Camden
Stahlbush, Stephen (M) - Oneonta
Starnes, Fletcher (M) - St. Lawrence
Stash, Amelia (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Steains, Isabella (F) - NYU
Steates, Emily (F) - Hamilton
Steele, Everton (M) - Ithaca
Stefanski, Jason (M) - Rowan
Steger, Sydney (F) - Brockport St.
Steiner, Sam (M) - Stockton
Steinman, Josh (M) - Brockport St.
Stephen, Danielle (F) - Utica
Stephenson, Chris (M) - Ramapo
Stevens, Emilee (F) - Utica
Stevenson, Kyleigh (F) - Rutgers-Camden
Stewart, Demar (M) - Rowan
Stewart, Forest (M) - Ithaca
Stewart, James (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Stewart, Matthew (M) - RPI
Stewart, Maureesha (F) - Medgar Evers
Stickles, Emily (F) - RPI
Stiles, Trevor (M) - Alfred State
Stimpson, Jenifer (F) - Utica
Stinson, Kaitlyn (F) - Utica
Stivers, Harrison (M) - St. Lawrence
Stokes, Gwen (F) - Houghton
Stoller, Benjamin (M) - Hamilton
Storm, Shannon (F) - Rowan
Stowe, Nathaniel (M) - St. Lawrence
Strassfield, Joseph (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Straub, Laura (F) - TCNJ
Strom, Joshua (M) - RIT
Stroman, Kashawn (M) - Utica
Strong, Emily (F) - St. John Fisher
Stroud, Alyssa (F) - Fredonia
Strouse, Greyson (M) - Stevens Institute
Strychowski, Thomas (M) - Stockton
Sturm, Maddie (F) - RPI
Su, Caleb (M) - NYU
Su, Yohan (M) - NYU
Sukosky, Sierra (F) - Utica
Sullivan, Ashlyne (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Sullivan, Thomas (M) - CCNY
Suraj, Bilal (M) - Lehman
Suszko, Kasey (F) - Stevens Institute
Sutton, Lucas (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Sutton, Tyler (M) - Utica
Swain, Dominique (F) - Montclair State
Swarthout, Britney (F) - Ithaca
Swarthout, Derek (M) - RIT
Swasey, Elizabeth (F) - Utica
Swavely, Autumn (F) - Brockport St.
Swetland, Chase (M) - Alfred
Switzer, Dylan (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Sydlo, Jayme (F) - Rowan
Szpila, Alexandria (F) - St. John Fisher
Tabb, Marquis (M) - Rowan
Taft, Amanda (F) - Utica
Takami, Robin (M) - NYU
Tamarchenko, Alisha (F) - Ithaca
Tambe, Alicia (F) - Farmingdale St.
Tampone, Nicole (F) - TCNJ
Tanner, Meghann (F) - Oneonta
Tantillo, Claire (F) - Stevens Institute
Tappin, Jadah (F) - York (N.Y.)
Tate, Jackson (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Tattory, Madeleine (F) - TCNJ
Taylor III, Terry (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Taylor, Adam (M) - RIT
Taylor, Bella (F) - RIT
Taylor, Travis (M) - RPI
Tedeschi, Andrew (M) - TCNJ
Tedesco, Jaclyn (F) - Buffalo State
Teeter, Emily (F) - RPI
Tegiacchi, Rachel (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Teneriello, William (M) - Fredonia
Tepesch, Erin (F) - Rochester
Terry, Sean (M) - RIT
Tetef, Samantha (F) - Rochester
Teunisse, Charlotte (F) - RPI
Texidor, Jon (M) - Farmingdale St.
Theodore, Victoria (F) - Lehman
Theriault, Luke (M) - USMMA
Therrien, Lindsay (F) - Cortland St.
Thesier, Zachery (M) - RIT
Thiel, Lindsey (F) - Alfred State
Thomas, Mike (M) - Ramapo
Thomas, Sara (F) - Nazareth
Thomas, Tisha (F) - Lehman
Thompson, Darren (M) - Buffalo State
Thompson, Emily (F) - Nazareth
Thompson, Jennifer (F) - Stockton
Thorpe, Christopher (M) - Cortland St.
Tinelli, Victoria (F) - Manhattanville
Tinti, Chris (M) - Ithaca
Tisbe, Joseph (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Tischler, Hunter (M) - RPI
Tisor, Emikhe (F) - Buffalo State
Titze, Vera (F) - RPI
Toal, Kevin (M) - Ithaca
Toland, Jordan (M) - Fredonia
Toliver, Chase (M) - Rowan
Tomlinson, Jorrell (M) - York (N.Y.)
Topa, Joseph (M) - Utica
Torres, Daniel (M) - Ramapo
Torres, Gabriel (M) - Rochester
Torres, Tim (M) - Rutgers-Newark
Torsitano, Nick (M) - NYU
Toth, Katy (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Toussaint, Emmanuella (F) - Alfred State
Towner, Thomas (M) - Cortland St.
Towse, Chase (M) - Fredonia
Tracey, Shawn (M) - Stockton
Traore, Djeneba (F) - Lehman
Trapani, Alec (M) - Rowan
Travis, Brittany (F) - Nazareth
Treyz, Christina (F) - Oneonta
Triani, Samantha (F) - Oneonta
Trimer, Meghan (F) - Brockport St.
Trimmingham, Dammon (M) - York (N.Y.)
Trinkle, Erik (M) - RPI
Tristano, Michael (M) - Farmingdale St.
Trzepacz, Tanner (M) - Oswego State
Tsiagbe, Nuku (M) - Utica
Tucker, Jeffrey Jon (M) - Rowan
Tucker, Sophia (F) - USMMA
Turcios, Franklin (M) - Farmingdale St.
Turner, Austin (M) - RPI
Tuttle, Andy (M) - St. Lawrence
Tynan, Laura (F) - Oneonta
Tyrrell, Dylan (M) - Rowan
Uhl, Kaylee (F) - Cortland St.
Uhunmwangho, Success (F) - Rutgers-Newark
Ullah, Tahmin (F) - Hunter
Ulm, Dylan (M) - RIT
Ulrich, Jake (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Umunna, Diamond (F) - Mount Saint Mary
Unger, Sarah (F) - Rowan
Urena, Elis (F) - York (N.Y.)
Uribe, Anaidys (F) - Hamilton
Urmi, Sanzida (F) - York (N.Y.)
Vachon, Nick (M) - Cortland St.
Vahsen, katherine (F) - Cobleskill
Valley, Jake (M) - Fredonia
Vallon, Grace (F) - Farmingdale St.
van der Sloot, Kathryn (F) - Rochester
Van Pelt, Matt (M) - Montclair State
Van Valen, Kara (F) - Ithaca
VanDerEems, Emily (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Vandermeer, Alexa (F) - USMMA
VanDerWilt, Erik (M) - Ramapo
VanMarter, Mark (M) - St. John Fisher
Vasquez, Reneariel (M) - Manhattanville
Vaughn, Melissa (F) - St. John Fisher
Vayner, Michelle (F) - Brockport St.
Veeder, Dainara (F) - RPI
Vega, John (M) - Utica
Veilleux, Brea (F) - Stevens Institute
Velez, Miles (M) - USMMA
Veliz, Alex (M) - CCNY
Veltre, Kevin (M) - Rowan
Venditti, Rachel (F) - Oneonta
Verdolivia , Anthony (M) - Mount Saint Mary
Verma, Tara (F) - NYU
Vernick, John (M) - Houghton
Vernon, Miyanna (F) - Mount Saint Mary
Vetere, Joseph (M) - RPI
Victor, Walter (M) - Rowan
Vielhauer, Nicholas (M) - St. Lawrence
Vignaux, Grant (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Vill, janet (F) - Stevens Institute
Villa, Matt (M) - RPI
Vincent, Kelly (F) - Fredonia
Vinson, Ethan (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Viscardi, Daniel (M) - St. Lawrence
Vitagliano, Matt (M) - RPI
Vittini, Eddy (M) - Lehman
Vivlamore Zion, Cheyenne (F) - Brockport St.
vogt, kelly (F) - Rowan
Vreugde, Carly (F) - Oswego State
Wagner, Carolyn (F) - Cortland St.
Wagner, Julia (F) - St. Lawrence
Wagner, Megan (F) - Cortland St.
Waldrop, Rachael (F) - St. Lawrence
Walker, Jenna (F) - Stockton
Wall, Elizabeth (F) - Buffalo State
Wallace, Caity (F) - Montclair State
Wallace, Jaron (M) - Utica
Wallace, Kalif (M) - Utica
Wallace, Matthew (M) - Houghton
Walter, Chris (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Wandy, Alexa (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Wankmuller, Jennifer (F) - Ramapo
Ward, Andrew (M) - Ithaca
Ward, Colin (M) - Rutgers-Camden
Ward, Derick (M) - Utica
Ward, Justin (M) - RIT
Warner, Miranda (F) - Fredonia
Warren, Sean (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Warsh, Stephanie (F) - Rochester
Wasko, Quinn (M) - TCNJ
Watlington, Ka'Sean (M) - Utica
Watrobski, Kristina (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Watson, Kelcey (F) - Brockport St.
Watts, Cheyenne (F) - NYU
Weaver, Amman (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Weaver, Zaire (M) - Rowan
Webster, Kati (F) - Utica
Weed, John (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Weekly, Blake (M) - Ithaca
Weiner, Chris (M) - Brockport St.
Weiss, Bret (M) - Oswego State
Weiss, Sophia (F) - Alfred
Welch, Sean (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Wellauer, Kendall (F) - Ithaca
Weller, Josh (M) - Houghton
Wells, Benjamin (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Welsh, Christina (F) - Stockton
Welsh, Marissa (F) - Oswego State
Weppner, Hannah (F) - RIT
Wessel, Jack (M) - Nazareth
Westman, Daniel (M) - Oneonta
Westman, Mark (M) - Rochester
Wetmore, Amanda (F) - Ithaca
Wetzel, Joseph (M) - St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Wheeler, Andrew (M) - Hamilton
Whelton, Michael (M) - RIT
Whipple, Henry (M) - Hamilton
White, Akeem (M) - York (N.Y.)
White, Austin (M) - RIT
White, Christopher (M) - Cortland St.
White, Gordon (M) - St. Lawrence
White, Rebekah (F) - Houghton
Whitehead, Adam (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Whitehouse, Tyler (M) - NYU
Whiteman, Leah (F) - Brockport St.
Whitney, Grant (M) - Hamilton
Whyman, Melissa (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Wiard, Lauren (F) - St. John Fisher
Wible, Erika (F) - Stockton
Wickland Shearer, Elijah (M) - St. Lawrence
Wicks, Nathan (M) - Cortland St.
Wiener, Daniel (M) - Alfred
Wilde, Jordyn (F) - Fredonia
Wilkie, Tyler (M) - St. John Fisher
Willard, James (M) - Buffalo State
Williams, Devlen (M) - Cortland St.
Williams, Eleanor (F) - Hamilton
Williams, Evan (M) - RIT
Williams, Jaclyn (F) - CCNY
Williams, Kyondra (F) - Alfred
Williams, Rachel (F) - Fredonia
Williams, Sachar (M) - Buffalo State
Williams, Sarah (F) - Nazareth
Williams, Sidney (F) - NYU
Williams-Beard, Jacorey (M) - Rowan
Williamson, QuRon (M) - Cobleskill
Willis, Jerome (M) - Buffalo State
Willson, Josh (M) - Oswego State
Wilson, Courtney (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Wilson, Melinda (F) - RPI
Wilson, Zaire (M) - RPI
Wilsowaty, Robert (M) - TCNJ
Wiltsie, Vanessa (F) - Oswego State
Winberg, Erik (M) - Utica
Winchell, Katrina (F) - Brockport St.
Windisch, Brian (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Windschitl, Grace (F) - St. John Fisher
Winningham, Logan (M) - Ithaca
Winsper, Jamie (F) - Cortland St.
Wisehart, Fiona (F) - RPI
Wisely, Elizabeth (F) - Nazareth
Wohlfeld, Jordan (M) - Ithaca
Wojciechowski, Julia (F) - RIT
Wojcinski, Josh (M) - Oswego State
Wojnowski, Stephanie (F) - Fredonia
Wolfe, Clara (F) - Rochester
Wolfer, Daniel (M) - USMMA
Wolfson, Jonathon (M) - Ithaca
Wood, Brielle (F) - Alfred State
Wood, Meghann (F) - St. Lawrence
Woodie, Carlton (M) - Utica
Woods, Tim (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Woodworth, John (M) - St. John Fisher
Worrall, Isaac (M) - Houghton
Wright, Anyah (F) - Rochester
Wright, Jessalynn (F) - Rowan
Wright, Roshane (M) - York (N.Y.)
Wright, Sheavonnie (F) - Lehman
Wright, Tyler (M) - Utica
Wrzosek, Jodi (F) - RPI
Wunder, Caroline (F) - Rowan
Wutz, Camille (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Wyatt, Jade (F) - Manhattanville
Yadav, Sid (M) - Rochester
Yalong, Kelan (M) - Ramapo
Yarde, Andrew (M) - Cortland St.
Yeates, Chris (M) - Ithaca
Yeboah-Sarpong, Adeodatus (M) - CCNY
Yedynak, Estelle (F) - Ithaca
Yee, Brianna (F) - NYU
Yensan, Sarah (F) - Oswego State
Yersin, Cody (M) - Stevens Institute
Yeung, Steven (M) - RIT
Yonker, Jacob (M) - Cortland St.
Yorker, Ivory (M) - Stockton
Young, Emily (F) - RIT
Young, Griffin (M) - Farmingdale St.
Young, Jessica (F) - St. Lawrence
Young, Mike (M) - Brockport St.
Young, Phillip (M) - Brockport St.
Yuhas, Ryan (M) - RPI
Yuksel, Hakan (M) - Rutgers-Newark
Zabelski, Megan (F) - TCNJ
Zaldavar, Xavier (M) - Brockport St.
Zamites, John (M) - Houghton
Zapata, Omar (M) - CCNY
Zapata, Richard (M) - Farmingdale St.
Zapotoski, Brandon (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Zaput, Amanda (F) - Ithaca
Zawistowska, Sylvia (F) - Montclair State
Zebrowski, Emily (F) - RIT
Zecchin, Peter (M) - Mount Saint Mary
Zehnder, Mary (F) - USMMA
Zeigler, Alexie (F) - Oswego State
Zelinski, Allison (F) - TCNJ
Zenzerovich, Eric (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Zeolla, Nicholas (M) - Farmingdale St.
Zhang, Johnny (M) - Brockport St.
Zickgraf, Nick (M) - Stevens Institute
Zizzo, Nikki (F) - Utica
Zollner, Keyana (F) - RIT
Zorn, Justin (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Zubler, Bayley (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Zuroski, Francis (M) - Hamilton
Zurzolo, Mike (M) - TCNJ
QUICK LINKS:
60
200
400
800
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
DMR
DMR (Yards)
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Pent
Hep
Choose an Event
60
200
400
800
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
DMR
DMR (Yards)
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Pent
Hep
60 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gambill, Nicodemus
SR-4
Utica
6.82
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
2
Su, Caleb
SR-4
NYU
6.90
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
3
Dacon, Jamell
JR-3
Medgar Evers
6.93
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
4
Benjamin, David
JR-3
Rowan
6.95
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
5
Dobbins, Cameron
SO-2
Rutgers-Camden
6.99
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
6
Lindacher, Jake
SR-4
TCNJ
7.00
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
6
Lienhard, Matthew
SO-2
RIT
7.00
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
8
Hightower, Dior
SR-4
Rowan
7.01
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
8
Saint Germain, Romain
SR-4
Cortland St.
7.01
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3
Jan 28, 2017
8
Weaver, Amman
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
7.01
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
Saucier, Eli
JR-3
Hamilton
7.01
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
8
Liebel, Robert
JR-3
Buffalo State
7.01
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
14
Thompson, Darren
FR-1
Buffalo State
7.02
(55)
2017 BW Dr. William Taraschke Classic (Mid-Jan.)
Jan 27, 2017
15
Cotton, Eddie
SR-4
Oneonta
7.03
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
16
Lewis, Devon
JR-3
Rowan
7.05
Ramapo College Season Opener
Jan 13, 2017
16
Kelly, Dale
FR-1
RPI
7.05
Ithaca College Quad Meet
Jan 21, 2017
16
Mahar, Sam
FR-1
Oneonta
7.05
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
19
Jones, Kevin
JR-3
Brockport St.
7.07
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
19
Genoese, Nicholas
JR-3
TCNJ
7.07
(55)
TCNJ vs Rider Dual
Feb 3, 2017
21
Jemmott, Enoch
FR-1
Cortland St.
7.08
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
22
Morrison, Jashane
SO-2
CCNY
7.09
Metro Season Opener
Dec 2, 2016
24
Pollitt, Justyce
SR-4
Rowan
7.10
Lehigh Season Opener
Dec 2, 2016
25
Livingston, Darian
SR-4
Lehman
7.11
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
25
Davis Jr., Sammy
JR-3
Alfred
7.11
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
25
Meszler, Zachary
JR-3
Cortland St.
7.11
Upstate Challenge 2017
Jan 21, 2017
25
VanMarter, Mark
JR-3
St. John Fisher
7.11
Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi
Dec 2, 2016
29
Boateng, Atta
SR-4
Hunter
7.12
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
29
Fratto, Nikolas
JR-3
Farmingdale St.
7.12
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
29
Roche, Mykel
SR-4
Oneonta
7.12
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
32
Meyler, Jason
SR-4
Farmingdale St.
7.13
7th Annual Bill Ward Meet
Dec 8, 2016
32
Mumford, Shai
SO-2
Rowan
7.13
Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017
Jan 28, 2017
32
Loth, Andrew
FR-1
Stevens Institute
7.13
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
35
Creary, Karim
SO-2
St. Lawrence
7.14
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
35
Lawrence , Terrence
JR-3
RPI
7.14
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
35
Willard, James
SO-2
Buffalo State
7.14
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
39
Jones, Isaiah
FR-1
Rutgers-Newark
7.15
Metro Season Opener
Dec 2, 2016
39
Cepeda, Alec
JR-3
Oswego State
7.15
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
41
Pratt, Julian
FR-1
Rowan
7.17
Ramapo College Season Opener
Jan 13, 2017
41
Morrow, Ronald
SR-4
Rochester
7.17
Houghton December Classic
Dec 9, 2016
43
Percival, Justin
FR-1
Rutgers-Newark
7.18
(55)
2017 DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 5, 2017
43
Joyce, Liam
FR-1
Cortland St.
7.18
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
43
Kainer, Evan
SO-2
Stevens Institute
7.18
Fastrack Last Chance
Feb 25, 2017
47
Hines, Markus
JR-3
RIT
7.19
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
47
James, Leighton
FR-1
RPI
7.19
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
49
Sedwick, Ryan
SO-2
Hamilton
7.20
Class of 1932 Track Meet
Feb 11, 2017
49
Kaniecki, Kyle
SO-2
RIT
7.20
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
49
Ramirez, Jonathan
JR-3
Rowan
7.20
Lehigh Season Opener
Dec 2, 2016
49
Stivers, Harrison
JR-3
St. Lawrence
7.20
Saints Holiday Relays
Dec 3, 2016
49
Kainer, Alex
SO-2
Stevens Institute
7.20
Fastrack Last Chance
Feb 25, 2017
60 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wutz, Camille
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
7.78
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
3
Lawrence, Nia
SR-4
Rowan
7.86
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
3
Metelus, Sciancia
SR-4
Medgar Evers
7.86
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
5
Moore, Amanda
SR-4
Cortland St.
7.87
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
6
Blanton, Mariah
SR-4
Ramapo
7.91
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
6
Wiard, Lauren
FR-1
St. John Fisher
7.91
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
8
Plympton, Elisabeth
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
7.92
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
9
Gibbons, Cassie
SO-2
CCNY
7.93
Artie O'Connor Invitational
Feb 17, 2017
9
Holmes, Dayonna
SR-4
Buffalo State
7.93
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
11
Scarpello, Molly
FR-1
Brockport St.
7.96
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
11
Ayinde, Fatimat
JR-3
NYU
7.96
(55)
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
11
Holmes, Satin
FR-1
Buffalo State
7.96
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
14
Quintana, Lusmer
SO-2
Ithaca
7.97
Ithaca College Quad Meet
Jan 21, 2017
14
matos, Lexxus
SR-4
Rowan
7.97
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
16
Johnson, Mariah
JR-3
Oneonta
7.98
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
17
Celestin , Danielle
JR-3
TCNJ
7.99
(55)
TCNJ vs Rider Dual
Feb 3, 2017
18
jones, ebonique
JR-3
Rowan
8.00
Ramapo College Season Opener
Jan 13, 2017
18
Wandy, Alexa
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
8.00
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
20
Uhunmwangho, Success
FR-1
Rutgers-Newark
8.03
Fastrack Last Chance
Feb 25, 2017
20
Carter, Kaila
FR-1
TCNJ
8.03
(55)
TCNJ vs Rider Dual
Feb 3, 2017
22
Jacques, Alexandra
JR-3
Oneonta
8.04
Tufts Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
23
Murray, Cathenia
SO-2
CCNY
8.05
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
23
Dence, Tayler
FR-1
St. John Fisher
8.05
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
25
Arquer, Ashley
SR-4
St. Joseph's (L.I.)
8.07
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
26
Berry, Catherine
SO-2
Hamilton
8.08
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
26
Wetmore, Amanda
FR-1
Ithaca
8.08
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
28
Hamilton, Sha'nice
JR-3
Brockport St.
8.11
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
29
Lewis, Ebonie
SO-2
Lehman
8.12
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
29
Prussia, Ashli
FR-1
Oswego State
8.12
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
29
Cross, Darielle
FR-1
Rowan
8.12
Fastrack Last Chance
Feb 25, 2017
32
Burrell, Michaela
FR-1
Rochester
8.14
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
32
Beckley, Jordan
SO-2
Ithaca
8.14
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
32
McMillan, Aspen
SO-2
Rowan
8.14
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
32
Dello Russo, Gina
FR-1
Stevens Institute
8.14
2017 Princeton Invitational
Feb 19, 2017
36
Johnson, Ali
JR-3
Manhattanville
8.16
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships
Feb 24, 2017
37
John-Ogam, Cynthia
SO-2
Brockport St.
8.20
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
38
Deshaies, Claire
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
8.21
Saints Holiday Relays
Dec 3, 2016
38
Amy, Anaelle
JR-3
Utica
8.21
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
38
Singleton, Alisha
SR-4
Rutgers-Camden
8.21
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
41
Hahn, Haley
SR-4
RPI
8.22
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
41
Francis, Rachel
SR-4
Brockport St.
8.22
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
43
Cucarese, Amanda
JR-3
TCNJ
8.24
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
43
Gardner, Laura
FR-1
St. Lawrence
8.24
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
43
Madden, Hannah
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
8.24
Tufts Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
43
Pook, Amanda
FR-1
TCNJ
8.24
2016 New Year's Invitational
Dec 11, 2016
47
Miller, Keyanna
SR-4
Medgar Evers
8.25
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
47
Krupa, Lauryn
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
8.25
Houghton December Classic
Dec 9, 2016
47
Ramos, Sheila
SR-4
Oneonta
8.25
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
47
Brown, Amanda
SR-4
Rowan
8.25
Fastrack Last Chance
Feb 25, 2017
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Gambill, Nicodemus
SR-4
Utica
21.99
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
2
Brown, Budd
SR-4
NYU
22.02
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
+0.0
3
Liebel, Robert
JR-3
Buffalo State
22.25
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
3
Kelly, Dale
FR-1
RPI
22.25
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
6
Kainer, Alex
SO-2
Stevens Institute
22.37
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
6
Wright, Roshane
JR-3
York (N.Y.)
22.37
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
8
Fratto, Nikolas
JR-3
Farmingdale St.
22.39
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
9
Saucier, Eli
JR-3
Hamilton
22.40
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3
Jan 28, 2017
+0.0
10
Crouse, Brant
SR-4
Rochester
22.41
Houghton December Classic
Dec 9, 2016
+0.0
11
Mahar, Sam
FR-1
Oneonta
22.46
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
12
Girardi, Peter
JR-3
St. John Fisher
22.51
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
13
Harden-Marshall, Dan
FR-1
Ithaca
22.55
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
14
Osterhus, Nathan
SO-2
TCNJ
22.60
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
14
LaBarbera, Nick
JR-3
Nazareth
22.60
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
+0.0
16
Saint Germain, Romain
SR-4
Cortland St.
22.63
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
17
Geiger, Curtis
SR-4
RIT
22.71
Tufts Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
+0.0
18
Dobbins, Cameron
SO-2
Rutgers-Camden
22.73
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
+0.0
18
Loth, Andrew
FR-1
Stevens Institute
22.73
#
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
18
Kouyate, Mohamed
JR-3
Buffalo State
22.73
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
21
Thompson, Darren
FR-1
Buffalo State
22.76
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
23
Creary, Karim
SO-2
St. Lawrence
22.78
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
24
Lienhard, Matthew
SO-2
RIT
22.80
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 8, 2016
+0.0
25
Jemmott, Enoch
FR-1
Cortland St.
22.84
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
+0.0
25
Ramirez, Jonathan
JR-3
Rowan
22.84
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
25
Dombek, Jake
SO-2
Ithaca
22.84
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
28
Christian, Connor
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
22.88
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
28
Anderson, Dexter
SR-4
Rowan
22.88
Lehigh Season Opener
Dec 2, 2016
+0.0
30
Jones, Kyle
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
22.92
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
31
Genoese, Nicholas
JR-3
TCNJ
22.95
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
+0.0
32
Livingston, Darian
SR-4
Lehman
22.96
#
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
+0.0
34
Hightower, Dior
SR-4
Rowan
22.98
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
+0.0
36
Ford, Sean
SO-2
Stockton
22.99
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 2016
Dec 9, 2016
+0.0
37
Cepeda, Alec
JR-3
Oswego State
23.00
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
38
Lindacher, Jake
SR-4
TCNJ
23.04
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
39
Cotton, Eddie
SR-4
Oneonta
23.06
#
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
40
Tracey, Shawn
FR-1
Stockton
23.09
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
+0.0
41
Dimaria, Nick
FR-1
Stevens Institute
23.10
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
41
St. Amour, Christian
SR-4
Utica
23.10
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
43
Lee, Roosevelt
SR-4
Ithaca
23.11
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
44
Meszler, Zachary
JR-3
Cortland St.
23.12
Upstate Challenge 2017
Jan 21, 2017
+0.0
44
Mahar, Jeffrey
JR-3
Oneonta
23.12
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
46
Jones, Kevin
JR-3
Brockport St.
23.14
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
47
McNicholas, Michael
FR-1
RPI
23.15
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
47
Danz, Michael
SR-4
Brockport St.
23.15
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
49
Callejo, Christopher
SO-2
RIT
23.16
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
49
Switzer, Dylan
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
23.16
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Kupiec, Dana
SR-4
Cortland St.
25.56
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
2
Rheaume, Alexandria
FR-1
Ithaca
25.74
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
3
Holmes, Dayonna
SR-4
Buffalo State
25.76
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
4
Moore, Amanda
SR-4
Cortland St.
25.87
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
5
Burroughs , Catarra
JR-3
Buffalo State
25.89
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
6
Berry, Catherine
SO-2
Hamilton
25.93
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
7
Dello Russo, Gina
FR-1
Stevens Institute
26.03
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
8
Bechu, Noemie
SR-4
Union (N.Y.)
26.04
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
9
Gibbons, Cassie
SO-2
CCNY
26.13
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
9
Conti, Mary
JR-3
NYU
26.13
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
11
Johnson, Mariah
JR-3
Oneonta
26.20
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
12
Feldman, Brittany
JR-3
Fredonia
26.22
Tiffin Dragon Invite
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
14
Metelus, Sciancia
SR-4
Medgar Evers
26.38
#
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
+0.0
15
Dence, Tayler
FR-1
St. John Fisher
26.39
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
15
Plympton, Elisabeth
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
26.39
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
15
John-Ogam, Cynthia
SO-2
Brockport St.
26.39
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
18
Bamford, Lauren
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
26.45
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
19
Blanton, Mariah
SR-4
Ramapo
26.47
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
+0.0
20
Miller, Keyanna
SR-4
Medgar Evers
26.48
#
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
+0.0
21
Uhunmwangho, Success
FR-1
Rutgers-Newark
26.50
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
22
Scarpello, Molly
FR-1
Brockport St.
26.51
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
23
matos, Lexxus
SR-4
Rowan
26.53
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
23
Plummer, Dajah
FR-1
Buffalo State
26.53
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
25
vogt, kelly
SR-4
Rowan
26.61
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
+0.0
26
Celestin , Danielle
JR-3
TCNJ
26.64
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
27
McKnight, Keanna
FR-1
Buffalo State
26.65
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
28
Jacques, Alexandra
JR-3
Oneonta
26.70
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
29
Lennon, Molly
SR-4
St. Lawrence
26.72
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
30
Murray, Cathenia
SO-2
CCNY
26.73
#
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
+0.0
31
Lawrence, Nia
SR-4
Rowan
26.75
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
+0.0
32
Peeke-Brown, Jaquin
SO-2
Rutgers-Newark
26.77
#
Metro Season Opener
Dec 2, 2016
+0.0
33
Holmes, Satin
FR-1
Buffalo State
26.78
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
34
Garns, Nikki
JR-3
Houghton
26.79
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
35
Gorman, Samantha
FR-1
TCNJ
26.81
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
36
Cross, Darielle
FR-1
Rowan
26.82
#
Fastrack Last Chance
Feb 25, 2017
+0.0
37
Deshaies, Claire
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
26.83
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
39
Ellenbacher, Jenna
JR-3
TCNJ
26.89
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
40
Johnson, Ali
JR-3
Manhattanville
26.95
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
41
Wutz, Camille
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
26.96
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2
Jan 14, 2017
+0.0
41
Quintana, Lusmer
SO-2
Ithaca
26.96
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
43
Lodge, Abby
SO-2
Stockton
26.98
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
+0.0
43
Messina, Dana
JR-3
Cortland St.
26.98
Deneault Memorial 2017
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
45
Scoggins, Samantha
JR-3
NYU
26.99
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
46
Gardner, Laura
FR-1
St. Lawrence
27.00
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
47
Simoncini, Reid
SO-2
Ithaca
27.03
#
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
48
Anderson, Jocelyn
JR-3
Montclair State
27.06
Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
49
Binga, Ali
FR-1
RIT
27.07
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
50
MacDougall, Erin
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
27.08
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Girardi, Peter
JR-3
St. John Fisher
48.84
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
2
Kouyate, Mohamed
JR-3
Buffalo State
49.03
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
3
Crouse, Brant
SR-4
Rochester
49.22
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
4
Brown, Budd
SR-4
NYU
49.28
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
5
Jackson, Jamil
JR-3
Rowan
49.32
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
6
Sikora, Cody
FR-1
Buffalo State
49.49
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
7
LaBarbera, Nick
JR-3
Nazareth
49.74
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
8
Wright, Roshane
JR-3
York (N.Y.)
49.85
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
9
Jones, Kyle
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
50.01
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
10
Harden-Marshall, Dan
FR-1
Ithaca
50.03
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
11
Gangemi, Kevin
SO-2
Utica
50.04
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
11
Stivers, Harrison
JR-3
St. Lawrence
50.04
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
13
Hannahoe, Zach
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
50.13
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
14
Christian, Connor
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
50.16
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
15
Gil, Ruben
SO-2
Oneonta
50.21
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
17
Saucier, Eli
JR-3
Hamilton
50.46
Class of 1932 Track Meet
Feb 11, 2017
18
Fabian, Brian
SO-2
Plattsburgh St.
50.56
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
18
Dimaria, Nick
FR-1
Stevens Institute
50.56
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
20
Osterhus, Nathan
SO-2
TCNJ
50.63
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
21
Hall, Jason
SO-2
RPI
50.76
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
22
Serrette, Noah
FR-1
Cortland St.
50.94
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
23
Livecchi, Thomas
SO-2
TCNJ
50.96
#
Villanova Open
Jan 27, 2017
24
Munoz-Celada, Gerardo
JR-3
Ithaca
50.98
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
25
Osterhus, Noah
SO-2
TCNJ
51.00
#
Villanova Open
Jan 27, 2017
26
Howes, Derek
SO-2
Ithaca
51.01
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
27
Victor, Walter
SO-2
Rowan
51.04
#
Ramapo College Season Opener
Jan 13, 2017
28
Johnson, Austen
SO-2
Cortland St.
51.07
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
28
Geiger, Curtis
SR-4
RIT
51.07
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
30
Jemmott, Enoch
FR-1
Cortland St.
51.16
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
32
Billings, Blaine
FR-1
Buffalo State
51.19
2017 BW Dr. William Taraschke Classic (Mid-Jan.)
Jan 27, 2017
34
Foley, David
SR-4
Stockton
51.21
Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall
Dec 3, 2016
35
Amilcar, Rasheed
SR-4
Montclair State
51.24
2017 DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 5, 2017
36
Carlson, Chris
SO-2
Brockport St.
51.36
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
37
Callejo, Christopher
SO-2
RIT
51.38
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
37
Engesser, Mike
SR-4
Oneonta
51.38
#
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
40
Behlmaier, Jack
SO-2
St. John Fisher
51.40
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
41
Sellitto, Phil
SO-2
Farmingdale St.
51.50
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
42
Fitzgerald, Joel
FR-1
Cobleskill
51.51
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
44
Benton, Darius
FR-1
Oswego State
51.56
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3
Jan 28, 2017
45
Mahar, Jeffrey
JR-3
Oneonta
51.62
#
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
45
Butler, Patrick
FR-1
RPI
51.62
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
47
Kelly, Dale
FR-1
RPI
51.67
Middlebury Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
48
Ramirez, Jonathan
JR-3
Rowan
51.68
#
Fastrack Last Chance
Feb 25, 2017
49
Hambleton, Eric
SR-4
RIT
51.69
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
50
Drexler, Max
SR-4
RPI
51.70
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Feldman, Brittany
JR-3
Fredonia
57.05
Tufts Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
2
Dello Russo, Gina
FR-1
Stevens Institute
57.48
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
3
Bechu, Noemie
SR-4
Union (N.Y.)
57.93
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
4
Rheaume, Alexandria
FR-1
Ithaca
58.08
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
5
Conti, Mary
JR-3
NYU
58.16
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
6
Kupiec, Dana
SR-4
Cortland St.
58.26
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
7
Bamford, Lauren
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
58.35
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
Gorman, Samantha
FR-1
TCNJ
58.45
#
BU Last Chance 2017
Feb 26, 2017
9
Granger, Cierra
SO-2
Stockton
58.73
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
10
Ellenbacher, Jenna
JR-3
TCNJ
58.74
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
12
Nkanga, Evelyn
SO-2
NYU
58.81
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
13
Brown, Amanda
SR-4
Rowan
58.97
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
14
DeMatteo, Hannah
SR-4
Montclair State
59.41
Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
15
Lennon, Molly
SR-4
St. Lawrence
59.57
Deneault Memorial 2017
Feb 18, 2017
16
Dispenza, Marissa
SO-2
RIT
59.61
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
17
Titze, Vera
SO-2
RPI
59.69
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
18
Gregory, Shaniece
FR-1
Oswego State
59.70
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
19
Raymond, Tiffany
FR-1
Buffalo State
59.75
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
20
Vreugde, Carly
FR-1
Oswego State
59.85
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
21
Peeke-Brown, Jaquin
SO-2
Rutgers-Newark
59.91
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
22
Howes, Caroline
JR-3
RPI
59.92
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
23
Uhl, Kaylee
SO-2
Cortland St.
1:00.06
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
24
Kumpfbeck, Kristyn
JR-3
Oneonta
1:00.15
Tufts Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
25
robinson, beatrice
FR-1
Rowan
1:00.25
#
Fastrack Last Chance
Feb 25, 2017
26
Ciesielska, Natalia
SR-4
Union (N.Y.)
1:00.31
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
27
Berry, Catherine
SO-2
Hamilton
1:00.39
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
28
Lockard, Laura
SR-4
Rochester
1:00.40
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
29
LaCapria, Katie
FR-1
TCNJ
1:00.43
#
TCNJ vs Rider Dual
Feb 3, 2017
30
Incantalupo, Claire
JR-3
Rowan
1:00.53
#
Ramapo College Season Opener
Jan 13, 2017
31
Hochbrueckner, Kate
SR-4
Brockport St.
1:00.56
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
32
Jelic, Jennifer
SR-4
Cortland St.
1:00.71
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
33
Perrotti, Anna
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
1:00.76
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
34
Boucher, Stephanie
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
1:00.78
Continental Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
35
Angellella, Brianna
JR-3
Rowan
1:00.86
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
36
Gibbons, Cassie
SO-2
CCNY
1:00.98
2017 Frank Colden Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
37
Glenn, Jevonell
SO-2
York (N.Y.)
1:01.11
#
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
39
Triani, Samantha
SR-4
Oneonta
1:01.12
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
41
Cleveland, Chelsea
SR-4
St. John Fisher
1:01.16
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
42
Shafer, Sarevah
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
1:01.42
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
43
Messina, Dana
JR-3
Cortland St.
1:01.50
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
45
Swarthout, Britney
SO-2
Ithaca
1:01.53
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
46
Evans, Tiffany
FR-1
Utica
1:01.54
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
47
Competiello, Jessica
FR-1
Ithaca
1:01.58
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
48
Engesser, Kerianne
JR-3
Oneonta
1:01.60
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
49
Nicklas, Danielle
FR-1
Rowan
1:01.62
#
Fastrack Last Chance
Feb 25, 2017
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hernandez, Jeremy
JR-3
Ramapo
1:52.38
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
2
Griffin, Ben
SR-4
Oswego State
1:52.82
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
3
Osterhus, Noah
SO-2
TCNJ
1:53.99
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
4
Faulkner, Gillan
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
1:54.46
19th Annual Bison Open
Jan 27, 2017
5
Diehl, Erik
JR-3
Alfred
1:55.32
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
6
Vinson, Ethan
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
1:55.46
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
7
Livecchi, Thomas
SO-2
TCNJ
1:55.83
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
8
Eldershaw, Brandon
JR-3
Rowan
1:55.93
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
9
Battaglia, Matt
SR-4
Nazareth
1:55.97
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
10
LoParco, Nate
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
1:55.98
Tufts Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
11
Bellante, Ethan
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
1:56.27
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
12
Selvaggi, Tom
SO-2
Stevens Institute
1:56.45
#
Fastrack Last Chance
Feb 25, 2017
13
Clayton, Wesley
JR-3
Rochester
1:56.72
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
14
Mann, Curtis
SR-4
NYU
1:56.79
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
15
Booth, Vincent
JR-3
NYU
1:56.80
2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 4, 2017
16
Hart, Daniel
SO-2
Ithaca
1:56.84
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
17
Zickgraf, Nick
JR-3
Stevens Institute
1:56.89
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
18
Fazio, Benjamin
SR-4
RPI
1:57.41
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
19
Collado, Elineury
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
1:57.61
Tufts Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
20
Kuehn, Sean
FR-1
Brockport St.
1:57.64
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
21
Granger, Aaron
JR-3
Cortland St.
1:57.69
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
22
McCarty, Cory
SR-4
Houghton
1:57.77
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
23
Akerley, Devin
SO-2
Oneonta
1:58.38
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
24
Karam, Nick
SR-4
NYU
1:58.52
#
Artie O'Connor Invitational
Feb 17, 2017
25
Mazzuca, Lorenzo
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
1:58.64
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
26
Robertson, Pat
FR-1
Ithaca
1:58.71
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
27
Keally, Colin
FR-1
Union (N.Y.)
1:58.72
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
28
Nee, Andrew
FR-1
TCNJ
1:58.95
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
29
Forte, James
FR-1
Cortland St.
1:58.97
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
30
Westman, Daniel
SO-2
Oneonta
1:59.04
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
31
Ferris, Anthony
SO-2
Oneonta
1:59.18
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
32
Ely, Eddie
FR-1
Nazareth
1:59.23
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
33
Dalke, Christopher
SO-2
Rochester
1:59.24
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
34
Abdurahim, Mehamed
SO-2
Cortland St.
1:59.41
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
35
Felice, James
JR-3
St. John Fisher
1:59.47
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
35
Arabagian, Greg
SO-2
Stevens Institute
1:59.47
#
Fastrack Last Chance
Feb 25, 2017
37
Sinapi, Frank
SO-2
RPI
1:59.50
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
38
Jones, Trayvonne
JR-3
Montclair State
1:59.54
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
39
Orsini, Leo
FR-1
Rochester
1:59.60
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
40
Fisher, Will
SO-2
Union (N.Y.)
1:59.73
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
41
Maldonado, Martin
FR-1
Rowan
1:59.76
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
42
D'Augusta, Crispin
JR-3
Rowan
1:59.81
Lehigh Season Opener
Dec 2, 2016
43
Joseph, Merlin
JR-3
Fredonia
1:59.90
Deneault Memorial 2017
Feb 18, 2017
44
Ryan, Sean
FR-1
Oneonta
1:59.94
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
45
Kellner, Arden
SO-2
Union (N.Y.)
2:00.19
Continental Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
46
Falasco, Noah
FR-1
RPI
2:00.22
Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI
Jan 14, 2017
46
Schultz, Will
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
2:00.22
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
48
Meehan, Matthew
JR-3
RIT
2:00.25
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
49
Asbury, Marshall
JR-3
Rowan
2:00.28
Lehigh Season Opener
Dec 2, 2016
50
Heintz, Benjamin
FR-1
NYU
2:00.30
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Boucher, Stephanie
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
2:13.30
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
2
Jaeger, Kathleen
SO-2
TCNJ
2:15.19
#
BU Last Chance 2017
Feb 26, 2017
3
LaCapria, Katie
FR-1
TCNJ
2:15.45
Tufts Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
4
Kitchen, Samantha
SR-4
Rochester
2:15.56
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
5
Schwan, Rebecca
SO-2
RIT
2:16.12
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
6
Mertz, Emilie
SO-2
Ithaca
2:16.20
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
7
Kordrupel, Veronica
SO-2
Buffalo State
2:16.40
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
8
Incantalupo, Claire
JR-3
Rowan
2:16.63
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
9
Ross, Mackenzie
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
2:18.13
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
10
Wright, Jessalynn
SR-4
Rowan
2:18.48
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
11
Hrusko, Cassandra
SR-4
Stockton
2:18.49
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
12
Shine, Rachael
SR-4
Oneonta
2:18.86
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
13
Cooley, Makenna
JR-3
Utica
2:19.44
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
14
Angellella, Brianna
JR-3
Rowan
2:19.53
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
15
Jewiss, Lizzy
SR-4
Oneonta
2:20.00
#
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
17
Graham, Ceelea
SR-4
Montclair State
2:20.24
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
18
McBain, Emily
SR-4
Oneonta
2:20.91
#
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
19
Wrzosek, Jodi
SR-4
RPI
2:21.08
Tufts Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
20
Granger, Cierra
SO-2
Stockton
2:21.21
Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall
Dec 3, 2016
21
Hughes, Paris
JR-3
Ramapo
2:21.31
19th Annual Bison Open
Jan 27, 2017
22
Davenport, Lindsey
JR-3
Plattsburgh St.
2:21.41
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
23
Miller, Audrey
JR-3
Brockport St.
2:21.43
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
24
Matkoski, Maria
FR-1
Ithaca
2:21.58
#
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
25
Grazia, Sierra
JR-3
Ithaca
2:21.79
Ithaca College Quad Meet
Jan 21, 2017
26
Goble, Samantha
JR-3
Nazareth
2:21.89
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
27
Jones, Emma
SR-4
RIT
2:22.28
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
28
Decker, Jill
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
2:22.47
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
29
Filimonsteva, Anastasia
JR-3
NYU
2:22.65
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
30
Tantillo, Claire
FR-1
Stevens Institute
2:22.69
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
31
Suszko, Kasey
SO-2
Stevens Institute
2:22.81
2017 Princeton Invitational
Feb 19, 2017
32
Lundin, Mary
SO-2
Hamilton
2:23.01
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3
Jan 28, 2017
33
Jerome, Hanna
JR-3
Hamilton
2:23.02
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
34
White, Rebekah
JR-3
Houghton
2:23.07
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
35
Binggeli, Bonnie
SR-4
Fredonia
2:23.28
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
36
Passaro, Alesia
JR-3
TCNJ
2:23.43
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
37
Heil, Holly
FR-1
Brockport St.
2:23.47
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
38
Guinee, Michaela
JR-3
Hamilton
2:23.84
Class of 1932 Track Meet
Feb 11, 2017
39
Freese, Alice
SO-2
Rochester
2:24.00
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
40
Whyman, Melissa
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
2:24.18
19th Annual Bison Open
Jan 27, 2017
41
McFall, Kylie
SO-2
Oneonta
2:24.36
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
42
MacEwen, Taylor
SR-4
RPI
2:24.51
Tufts Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
43
Emilio, Melissa
JR-3
Cortland St.
2:24.72
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
44
Reagan, Samantha
SO-2
Plattsburgh St.
2:24.96
Saints Holiday Relays
Dec 3, 2016
45
Scott, Cassidy
SO-2
St. Lawrence
2:25.26
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
46
Endres, Jackie
JR-3
Stevens Institute
2:25.44
#
Fastrack Last Chance
Feb 25, 2017
47
Carlin, Kristy
JR-3
Hunter
2:25.55
#
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
48
Nickerson, Margaret
FR-1
Ithaca
2:25.68
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
49
Filimontseva, Anastasia
JR-3
NYU
2:25.91
2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 4, 2017
50
Knox, Catherine
SR-4
Rochester
2:25.93
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
Mile (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Garcia-Cassani, Isaac
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
4:07.77
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
2
Hernandez, Jeremy
JR-3
Ramapo
4:10.00
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
3
Fazio, Benjamin
SR-4
RPI
4:10.24
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
4
Phillips, Sean
SR-4
Ithaca
4:15.96
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
5
Zickgraf, Nick
JR-3
Stevens Institute
4:16.24
#
Fastrack Last Chance
Feb 25, 2017
6
Smith, Colin
SR-4
RPI
4:16.87
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
7
Meyer, John
SR-4
Rowan
4:17.34
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
8
Griffin, Ben
SR-4
Oswego State
4:17.58
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
9
Ripa, John
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
4:18.60
Tufts Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
10
Dugan, Christopher
JR-3
Ramapo
4:18.75
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
11
Holtzman, Luke
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
4:19.40
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
12
Karam, Nick
SR-4
NYU
4:19.57
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
13
Briggs, Travis
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
4:20.07
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
14
Hoelzl, Justin
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
4:20.96
Tufts Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
15
Granger, Aaron
JR-3
Cortland St.
4:21.23
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
16
Winberg, Erik
SR-4
Utica
4:21.25
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
17
Mazzarella, Brandon
SR-4
TCNJ
4:21.34
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
18
Akerley, Devin
SO-2
Oneonta
4:21.48
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
19
Cicciu, Matthew
SR-4
RPI
4:21.64
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
20
Marlow, Mitchell
FR-1
Utica
4:21.80
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
21
Mazzuca, Lorenzo
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
4:21.82
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
22
Arabagian, Greg
SO-2
Stevens Institute
4:22.23
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
23
Saddler, Neil
JR-3
NYU
4:22.42
#
Artie O'Connor Invitational
Feb 17, 2017
24
Dinerman, Jake
FR-1
TCNJ
4:22.49
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
25
Falasco, Noah
FR-1
RPI
4:22.74
2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 4, 2017
26
Felice, James
JR-3
St. John Fisher
4:22.91
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
27
Ali, Khayre
FR-1
NYU
4:23.10
2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 4, 2017
29
Cooper, Robert
SR-4
Fredonia
4:23.63
Deneault Memorial 2017
Feb 18, 2017
30
Sinapi, Frank
SO-2
RPI
4:23.72
2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 4, 2017
31
Riley, Connor
FR-1
NYU
4:23.89
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
32
LeClair, Nick
SO-2
Oswego State
4:23.93
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
33
Nocco, Nick
JR-3
Rowan
4:23.96
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
34
Martin, James
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
4:24.16
19th Annual Bison Open
Jan 27, 2017
35
Maldonado, Jorge
SR-4
NYU
4:24.25
#
Artie O'Connor Invitational
Feb 17, 2017
36
Johnson, Dale
JR-3
TCNJ
4:24.63
#
TCNJ vs Rider Dual
Feb 3, 2017
37
Ryan, Mitch
SR-4
Cortland St.
4:24.88
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
38
Arias, Dagoberto
SR-4
Stockton
4:25.62
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
39
Kellner, Arden
SO-2
Union (N.Y.)
4:25.66
Continental Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
40
Abdurahim, Mehamed
SO-2
Cortland St.
4:25.77
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
41
Davis, Garrett
SR-4
RPI
4:26.05
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
42
O'Connor, Grant
SO-2
RPI
4:26.31
Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI
Jan 14, 2017
43
Wright, Tyler
SO-2
Utica
4:26.32
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
44
Kuehn, Sean
FR-1
Brockport St.
4:26.38
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
45
Busby, David
SR-4
Oneonta
4:26.51
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
46
Espey, Andrew
SO-2
Cortland St.
4:26.56
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
47
Olmsted, Timothy
SO-2
Oswego State
4:26.72
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
48
Karam, Benjamin
FR-1
NYU
4:26.83
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
49
McCandless, Cabel
FR-1
Cortland St.
4:27.19
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
Mile (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kitchen, Samantha
SR-4
Rochester
4:55.09
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
2
Hrusko, Cassandra
SR-4
Stockton
4:58.62
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
3
Kellogg, Megan
JR-3
St. Lawrence
4:59.08
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
4
Jones, Emma
SR-4
RIT
4:59.95
Tufts Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
5
Bettis, Christin
SR-4
Rowan
5:01.57
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
6
Cossaro, Marissa
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
5:06.26
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
7
Cordani, Taryn
JR-3
Ithaca
5:06.50
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
8
Lord, Jaime
JR-3
RPI
5:08.23
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
9
Driscoll, Caroline
SO-2
St. Lawrence
5:10.02
Deneault Memorial 2017
Feb 18, 2017
10
Grazia, Sierra
JR-3
Ithaca
5:10.20
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
11
Fernandez, Allie
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
5:10.78
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
12
Fish, Michelle
SR-4
Hamilton
5:11.65
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
13
Cooper, Natalie
SO-2
TCNJ
5:12.11
#
Villanova Open
Jan 27, 2017
14
Perschetz, Lauren
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
5:12.27
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
15
Mertz, Emilie
SO-2
Ithaca
5:13.16
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
17
Sturm, Maddie
SO-2
RPI
5:13.85
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
18
Scott, Cassidy
SO-2
St. Lawrence
5:13.88
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
19
Holzbaur, Erin
SO-2
TCNJ
5:13.98
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
20
Cebulski, Dana
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
5:14.13
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
21
Popovitch, Olivia
SR-4
Oneonta
5:14.70
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
22
Schwan, Rebecca
SO-2
RIT
5:14.95
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 14, 2017
23
Endres, Jackie
JR-3
Stevens Institute
5:15.27
2017 Princeton Invitational
Feb 19, 2017
25
Hughes, Paris
JR-3
Ramapo
5:16.25
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
26
Peterson, Anne
SR-4
Rochester
5:16.48
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
27
Holzwarth, Megan
JR-3
Oneonta
5:16.61
Tufts Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
28
Ibarra, Denise
JR-3
Ithaca
5:16.89
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
29
Duncan, Regina
SO-2
Stockton
5:18.00
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
30
Watrobski, Kristina
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
5:18.10
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
32
Knox, Catherine
SR-4
Rochester
5:18.54
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
33
Myers, Julia
FR-1
Rochester
5:19.03
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
34
Atchison, Jada
SR-4
Oneonta
5:19.59
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
35
Rudge, Sarah
FR-1
Ithaca
5:19.86
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
36
Faith, Abigail
SO-2
TCNJ
5:20.55
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
37
Suszko, Kasey
SO-2
Stevens Institute
5:20.70
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
38
Croonquist, Emily
SO-2
Ramapo
5:20.87
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
39
Cioffredi, Michaela
SR-4
Ithaca
5:21.65
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
40
Davenport, Lindsey
JR-3
Plattsburgh St.
5:22.23
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
41
Acton, Emily
JR-3
Rowan
5:22.43
#
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 20, 2017
43
Dery, Madeline
SR-4
RPI
5:22.56
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
44
Baughman, Mary
SR-4
Cortland St.
5:22.83
Deneault Memorial 2017
Feb 18, 2017
45
Billings, Sara
JR-3
Cortland St.
5:23.02
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
46
Nichols, Eliza
FR-1
Cortland St.
5:23.38
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
47
Miller, Juliette
SO-2
St. John Fisher
5:23.46
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
48
Corbett, Claire
SR-4
Rowan
5:23.87
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
49
Morrison, Annika
FR-1
Ithaca
5:24.70
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
50
Bond, Maggie
FR-1
RPI
5:24.75
2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 4, 2017
3000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Fazio, Benjamin
SR-4
RPI
8:18.57
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
2
O'Connor, Grant
SO-2
RPI
8:24.04
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
3
Cicciu, Matthew
SR-4
RPI
8:29.12
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
4
O'Connor, Sean
SO-2
RPI
8:29.92
Tufts Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
5
Saddler, Neil
JR-3
NYU
8:31.92
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
6
Garcia-Cassani, Isaac
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
8:31.96
Upstate Challenge 2017
Jan 21, 2017
7
Hernandez, Jeremy
JR-3
Ramapo
8:34.06
#
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 20, 2017
8
Briggs, Travis
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
8:34.39
Tufts Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
9
Mazzuca, Alfredo
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
8:35.51
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
10
Kramer, Alex
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
8:38.55
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
11
Fleming, Andy
SR-4
Oneonta
8:39.92
#
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
12
Burks, Alex
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
8:41.57
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
13
Phillips, Sean
SR-4
Ithaca
8:42.24
Ithaca College Quad Meet
Jan 21, 2017
14
Busby, David
SR-4
Oneonta
8:42.72
Ithaca College Quad Meet
Jan 21, 2017
15
Ryan, Mitch
SR-4
Cortland St.
8:43.14
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
16
Maldonado, Jorge
SR-4
NYU
8:43.78
#
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
17
Pierce, Jack
SR-4
Hamilton
8:45.71
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3
Jan 28, 2017
18
Abdoulaye, Sidi
SO-2
St. Lawrence
8:45.76
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
19
Bailey, James
JR-3
RIT
8:47.27
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
20
Ripa, John
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
8:47.85
19th Annual Bison Open
Jan 27, 2017
21
McCandless, Cabel
FR-1
Cortland St.
8:48.08
Deneault Memorial 2017
Feb 18, 2017
22
Henry, Dan
SO-2
Rowan
8:49.17
#
Fastrack Last Chance
Feb 25, 2017
23
Jorgensen, Matt
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
8:49.49
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
24
Chappell, Tim
JR-3
Ithaca
8:49.57
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
25
Martell, Benjamin
SO-2
Rochester
8:50.21
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
26
Mancuso, Logan
SO-2
St. Lawrence
8:50.85
Deneault Memorial 2017
Feb 18, 2017
27
Fishbein, Benjamin
SR-4
St. Lawrence
8:51.80
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
28
Phinney, Hunter
SO-2
Rochester
8:52.71
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
29
Kingstedt, Otto
SO-2
RIT
8:53.26
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
30
Smith, Aidan
FR-1
Oneonta
8:53.27
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
31
Shirazi, Brandon
SO-2
NYU
8:53.59
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
32
Tedeschi, Andrew
SR-4
TCNJ
8:53.98
#
Fastrack Last Chance
Feb 25, 2017
33
Mudd, Max
JR-3
NYU
8:54.14
2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 4, 2017
34
Capellaro, Jesse
SR-4
Ithaca
8:54.92
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
35
Freisinger, Edward
SR-4
Rowan
8:54.94
Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017
Jan 28, 2017
36
Brennan, Ryan
SO-2
Oneonta
8:55.15
#
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
37
Zurzolo, Mike
FR-1
TCNJ
8:55.18
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
39
Setya, Karn
JR-3
NYU
8:55.90
#
Artie O'Connor Invitational
Feb 17, 2017
40
Seitz, Kevin
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
8:56.15
19th Annual Bison Open
Jan 27, 2017
41
Saponara, Matthew
SO-2
TCNJ
8:56.40
#
Ramapo College Season Opener
Jan 13, 2017
42
Dugan, Christopher
JR-3
Ramapo
8:56.78
#
Fastrack Last Chance
Feb 25, 2017
43
Kolpak, Jordan
FR-1
RPI
8:57.11
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
44
Desisto, Robert
JR-3
NYU
8:57.40
#
2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships
Feb 2, 2017
45
Riley, Connor
FR-1
NYU
8:57.78
#
2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships
Feb 2, 2017
46
Felice, James
JR-3
St. John Fisher
8:58.14
#
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
47
Sommer, Justin
SO-2
Oswego State
8:58.17
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
48
Feigel, Evan
SO-2
RIT
8:58.58
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
50
Wasko, Quinn
SO-2
TCNJ
8:58.76
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
3000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cordani, Taryn
JR-3
Ithaca
9:42.43
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
2
Cossaro, Marissa
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
9:50.45
Tufts Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
3
Bettis, Christin
SR-4
Rowan
9:52.64
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
4
Kellogg, Megan
JR-3
St. Lawrence
9:54.69
Deneault Memorial 2017
Feb 18, 2017
5
Rosenzweig, Sara
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
9:56.26
Tufts Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
6
Hrusko, Cassandra
SR-4
Stockton
10:02.70
#
2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges)
Feb 3, 2017
7
Ramirez, Elise
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
10:04.69
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
8
Belko, Alicia
SR-4
Stockton
10:05.30
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
9
Peterson, Anne
SR-4
Rochester
10:07.17
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
10
Ibarra, Denise
JR-3
Ithaca
10:08.45
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
11
Lord, Jaime
JR-3
RPI
10:09.03
2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 4, 2017
12
Holzbaur, Erin
SO-2
TCNJ
10:11.19
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
13
Knox, Catherine
SR-4
Rochester
10:13.66
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
14
Perschetz, Lauren
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
10:14.93
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
15
Wagner, Megan
JR-3
Cortland St.
10:19.35
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
16
Cebulski, Dana
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
10:21.89
Tufts Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
17
McCarthy, Audrey
SR-4
Rochester
10:24.72
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
18
Peppriell, Ashley
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
10:24.77
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
19
Schumann, Allison
SR-4
Cortland St.
10:24.89
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
20
Jones, Emma
SR-4
RIT
10:25.60
Deneault Memorial 2017
Feb 18, 2017
21
Bargabos, Rachel
SO-2
Rochester
10:25.69
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
22
Driscoll, Caroline
SO-2
St. Lawrence
10:26.05
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
23
Homeyer, Kristen
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
10:26.21
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
24
Squeri, Andrea
FR-1
RPI
10:27.85
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
25
Kurbs, Hannah
SO-2
Fredonia
10:29.83
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
26
Ackermann, April
SR-4
Oneonta
10:31.13
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
27
Herrmann, Sabrina
JR-3
NYU
10:31.24
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
28
Hughes, Paris
JR-3
Ramapo
10:32.47
#
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 10, 2017
29
Bond, Maggie
FR-1
RPI
10:34.55
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
30
Donovan, Brenna
SO-2
Fredonia
10:36.22
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
31
Mertz, Emilie
SO-2
Ithaca
10:38.21
#
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
32
Fernandez, Allie
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
10:38.22
19th Annual Bison Open
Jan 27, 2017
33
Lettieri, Erin
FR-1
Farmingdale St.
10:38.74
#
Wagner Invite
Jan 6, 2017
34
Kitchen, Samantha
SR-4
Rochester
10:39.45
Houghton December Classic
Dec 9, 2016
35
Dorsky, Laura
SR-4
NYU
10:39.72
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
36
Bosch, Martine
JR-3
RIT
10:40.56
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
36
Flanagan, Kelly
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
10:40.56
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
38
Cioffredi, Michaela
SR-4
Ithaca
10:41.35
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
39
Morrison, Annika
FR-1
Ithaca
10:42.07
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
40
Grazia, Sierra
JR-3
Ithaca
10:42.48
Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016
Dec 3, 2016
41
Meaney, Lillian
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
10:45.23
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
42
Holzwarth, Megan
JR-3
Oneonta
10:45.29
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
43
Bolton, Karina
SO-2
RPI
10:45.83
2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 4, 2017
44
Thompson, Emily
SR-4
Nazareth
10:47.16
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
45
Baughman, Mary
SR-4
Cortland St.
10:47.55
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
46
Acton, Emily
JR-3
Rowan
10:48.03
#
Fastrack Last Chance
Feb 25, 2017
47
Meerdink, Jasmine
JR-3
Cortland St.
10:49.70
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
48
Popovitch, Olivia
SR-4
Oneonta
10:50.80
Ithaca College Quad Meet
Jan 21, 2017
49
Earrusso, Kaela
SR-4
Stevens Institute
10:51.21
2017 Princeton Invitational
Feb 19, 2017
50
Billings, Sara
JR-3
Cortland St.
10:51.29
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
5000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kramer, Alex
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
14:31.02
Tufts Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
2
O'Connor, Grant
SO-2
RPI
14:32.15
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
3
Kingstedt, Otto
SO-2
RIT
14:45.78
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
4
Maldonado, Jorge
SR-4
NYU
14:52.97
2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 4, 2017
5
Mazzuca, Alfredo
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
14:53.15
Tufts Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
6
Pierce, Jack
SR-4
Hamilton
14:57.43
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
7
O'Connor, Sean
SO-2
RPI
15:05.44
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
8
Busby, David
SR-4
Oneonta
15:05.96
#
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
9
Bailey, James
JR-3
RIT
15:06.00
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
10
Briggs, Travis
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
15:06.09
19th Annual Bison Open
Jan 27, 2017
11
Saddler, Neil
JR-3
NYU
15:06.52
2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 4, 2017
12
Saponara, Matthew
SO-2
TCNJ
15:07.55
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
13
Tedeschi, Andrew
SR-4
TCNJ
15:08.10
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
14
Capellaro, Jesse
SR-4
Ithaca
15:08.67
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
15
Banko, Chris
SR-4
Stevens Institute
15:08.69
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
16
Mudd, Max
JR-3
NYU
15:10.59
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
17
Kern, Colin
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
15:10.88
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
18
Burks, Alex
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
15:13.55
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
19
Chappell, Tim
JR-3
Ithaca
15:14.10
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
20
Helm, Zachary
SR-4
Rowan
15:16.33
#
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 20, 2017
21
Pulvidente, Connor
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
15:20.09
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
22
Cicciu, Matthew
SR-4
RPI
15:20.17
#
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
23
Papish, Thomas
JR-3
RIT
15:24.50
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
24
Mancuso, Logan
SO-2
St. Lawrence
15:24.52
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
25
Whipple, Henry
JR-3
Hamilton
15:24.87
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1
Dec 3, 2016
26
DeWeirdt, Peter
JR-3
Hamilton
15:30.21
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1
Dec 3, 2016
27
Greenseich, Colin
JR-3
Oswego State
15:30.65
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
28
Dixon, Kevin
SR-4
Alfred
15:34.02
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
29
Shirazi, Brandon
SO-2
NYU
15:34.06
#
2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships
Feb 2, 2017
30
Fleming, Andy
SR-4
Oneonta
15:35.48
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2
Jan 14, 2017
31
Martell, Benjamin
SO-2
Rochester
15:38.64
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
32
Turner, Austin
SO-2
RPI
15:39.08
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
33
VanDerWilt, Erik
JR-3
Ramapo
15:39.11
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
34
McCoy, WIlliam
SO-2
Ramapo
15:40.29
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
35
Mitchell, Brian
SO-2
TCNJ
15:41.43
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
36
Tate, Jackson
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
15:41.80
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
37
Pisacano, Joe
FR-1
RPI
15:43.74
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
39
Bampos, Garrett
FR-1
Ithaca
15:44.75
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
40
Heraghty, Sam
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
15:45.47
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
41
Morris, Tyler
SR-4
Oswego State
15:46.08
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
42
Freisinger, Edward
SR-4
Rowan
15:47.00
#
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 20, 2017
43
Freeman, Benjamin
FR-1
CCNY
15:47.33
2017 Frank Colden Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
44
Jenkins, Matthew
SO-2
Plattsburgh St.
15:47.41
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
45
Berglin, Nick
SO-2
Oneonta
15:49.28
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
46
Russo, Matt
FR-1
Rowan
15:50.22
#
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 20, 2017
47
Hall, Alex
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
15:51.71
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
48
Zorn, Justin
SR-4
Union (N.Y.)
15:52.86
Continental Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
49
Masemore, Will
SO-2
RPI
15:54.14
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
50
Murdick, Bryce
FR-1
Hamilton
15:54.35
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
5000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cordani, Taryn
JR-3
Ithaca
16:28.15
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
2
Kellogg, Megan
JR-3
St. Lawrence
17:04.32
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
3
Ramirez, Elise
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
17:16.48
Tufts Cupid Challenge
Feb 4, 2017
4
Knox, Catherine
SR-4
Rochester
17:21.95
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
5
Cossaro, Marissa
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
17:22.08
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
6
Rosenzweig, Sara
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
17:33.74
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
7
Baughman, Mary
SR-4
Cortland St.
17:34.45
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
Peterson, Anne
SR-4
Rochester
17:46.08
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
9
Ibarra, Denise
JR-3
Ithaca
17:46.80
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
10
Perschetz, Lauren
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
17:52.63
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
11
Hrusko, Cassandra
SR-4
Stockton
17:52.66
Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall
Dec 3, 2016
12
Driscoll, Caroline
SO-2
St. Lawrence
18:01.45
Middlebury Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
13
McCarthy, Audrey
SR-4
Rochester
18:03.64
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
14
Ackermann, April
SR-4
Oneonta
18:06.00
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
15
Homeyer, Kristen
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
18:14.30
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
16
Bettis, Christin
SR-4
Rowan
18:15.28
#
Ramapo College Season Opener
Jan 13, 2017
17
Dorsky, Laura
SR-4
NYU
18:19.45
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
18
Bargabos, Rachel
SO-2
Rochester
18:23.05
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
19
Schumann, Allison
SR-4
Cortland St.
18:26.22
Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016
Dec 3, 2016
20
Herrmann, Sabrina
JR-3
NYU
18:26.41
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
21
Wagner, Megan
JR-3
Cortland St.
18:26.78
Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016
Dec 3, 2016
22
Cooper, Natalie
SO-2
TCNJ
18:29.73
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
23
Belko, Alicia
SR-4
Stockton
18:30.92
Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall
Dec 3, 2016
24
Welsh, Christina
JR-3
Stockton
18:31.21
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
25
Meaney, Lillian
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
18:33.72
Houghton December Classic
Dec 9, 2016
26
Tattory, Madeleine
SO-2
TCNJ
18:34.82
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
27
Hall, Kara
SR-4
Fredonia
18:34.98
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
28
Thompson, Emily
SR-4
Nazareth
18:39.94
Houghton December Classic
Dec 9, 2016
29
Kurbs, Hannah
SO-2
Fredonia
18:41.56
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
30
Wolfe, Clara
JR-3
Rochester
18:41.58
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
31
Meerdink, Jasmine
JR-3
Cortland St.
18:41.96
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
32
Flanagan, Kelly
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
18:44.05
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
33
Bolton, Karina
SO-2
RPI
18:47.06
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
34
Donovan, Brenna
SO-2
Fredonia
18:47.91
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
35
Ludington, Claire
JR-3
Nazareth
18:48.16
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
36
Stinson, Kaitlyn
SO-2
Utica
18:49.35
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
37
Mackey, Nicole
SO-2
RIT
18:50.78
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
38
Despres, Hannah
SO-2
Plattsburgh St.
18:51.05
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
39
McNamara, Lauren
SR-4
Oswego State
18:51.82
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
40
Mooney, Haley
JR-3
Plattsburgh St.
18:52.73
Middlebury Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
41
Cavanagh, Hanna
SR-4
Oneonta
18:53.69
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
42
Cioffredi, Michaela
SR-4
Ithaca
18:54.11
Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016
Dec 3, 2016
43
Gruver, Faith
JR-3
RIT
18:56.21
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
44
Acton, Emily
JR-3
Rowan
18:56.81
2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic
Dec 3, 2016
45
Leask, Julia
SO-2
Hunter
18:57.03
2017 Collegeville Classic
Jan 21, 2017
46
Haley, Hannah
SR-4
NYU
19:02.82
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
47
Bean, Emma
SO-2
TCNJ
19:03.78
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
48
Heyer, Lindsay
SR-4
Hamilton
19:04.71
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
49
Hasbrouck, Ariane
SO-2
Rochester
19:05.80
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
50
Weppner, Hannah
SO-2
RIT
19:08.51
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
60 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Benjamin, David
JR-3
Rowan
7.98
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
2
Lindacher, Jake
SR-4
TCNJ
8.06
(55)
TCNJ vs Rider Dual
Feb 3, 2017
3
Girardi, Peter
JR-3
St. John Fisher
8.15
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
4
Malone, Storm
SO-2
Cortland St.
8.16
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
5
Toliver, Chase
SR-4
Rowan
8.26
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
6
Christopherson, Connor
SR-4
Cortland St.
8.28
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
7
Flood, Jack
SR-4
Cortland St.
8.33
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
Lawrence , Terrence
JR-3
RPI
8.37
2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 4, 2017
10
Stefanski, Jason
FR-1
Rowan
8.42
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
10
Garner, Myles
SR-4
RIT
8.42
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 8, 2016
12
Mahana, Eddie
FR-1
St. John Fisher
8.45
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
13
Bamisile, Idowu
SR-4
Farmingdale St.
8.47
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
14
Jonson, Alex
FR-1
RPI
8.48
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
15
Di Vittorio, Brent
SO-2
Cortland St.
8.50
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
16
Cutler, Austin
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
8.51
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
16
McNally, Steve
SO-2
Stevens Institute
8.51
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
18
Mumford, Shai
SO-2
Rowan
8.52
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
19
Grillo, Matt
FR-1
Rowan
8.55
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
20
Converse, Jacob
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
8.57
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
21
Giuliano, Daniel
FR-1
RIT
8.59
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
22
Fischer, Josh
SO-2
Brockport St.
8.62
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
23
Kainer, Alex
SO-2
Stevens Institute
8.65
2017 Princeton Invitational
Feb 19, 2017
23
James, Leighton
FR-1
RPI
8.65
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
25
Stowe, Nathaniel
SO-2
St. Lawrence
8.66
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
25
Spicer, Seth
JR-3
Alfred
8.66
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
25
Qadiri, Qudratullah
FR-1
Stockton
8.66
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
28
Hornidge, Alec
FR-1
Utica
8.74
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2
Jan 14, 2017
29
McGrath, Jeremy
FR-1
RIT
8.75
Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi
Dec 2, 2016
30
Feldman, Dylan
JR-3
Rutgers-Camden
8.80
2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic
Dec 3, 2016
32
Mensah, Michael
FR-1
Farmingdale St.
8.82
Wagner Invite
Jan 6, 2017
33
Morrow, Ronald
SR-4
Rochester
8.83
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
34
Pflueger, Daniel
FR-1
TCNJ
8.86
Ramapo College Season Opener
Jan 13, 2017
34
Haskin, zachary
SO-2
Cobleskill
8.86
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
36
Maggiolo, Colin
SO-2
Oswego State
8.88
Middlebury Winter Classic
Jan 14, 2017
37
Kuhrt, Nathaniel
SR-4
Rochester
8.90
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
38
Denny, Eric
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
8.91
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
39
Ward, Andrew
SR-4
Ithaca
8.92
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
39
Fisher, Dillon
SO-2
Ramapo
8.92
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
41
Abbott, Seth
JR-3
Ithaca
8.96
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
42
Borseti, Frank
SR-4
RIT
8.98
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
43
Kashmer, Zachary
FR-1
Cortland St.
9.00
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
43
Smith, Jordan
SO-2
Utica
9.00
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
43
Carlson, Chris
SO-2
Brockport St.
9.00
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
46
Klopf, Kenneth
SO-2
TCNJ
9.02
2016 New Year's Invitational
Dec 11, 2016
47
Brown, Bradley
SO-2
CCNY
9.03
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
48
Cadet, Akim
SO-2
Oswego State
9.08
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3
Jan 28, 2017
48
Gray, Nick
SO-2
Buffalo State
9.08
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
50
Paciga, Mitch
JR-3
Fredonia
9.09
Houghton December Classic
Dec 9, 2016
60 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Anderson, Jocelyn
JR-3
Montclair State
8.96
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
2
Edwards, Amber
JR-3
Ithaca
9.00
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
3
Bartlett, Kylee
SO-2
Rochester
9.01
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
4
Brown, Amanda
SR-4
Rowan
9.04
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
5
MacDougall, Erin
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
9.06
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
6
Carter, Kaila
FR-1
TCNJ
9.07
Fastrack Last Chance
Feb 25, 2017
8
Held, Shayna
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
9.13
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
9
Ayinde, Fatimat
JR-3
NYU
9.15
(55)
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
10
Johnson, Mariah
JR-3
Oneonta
9.17
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
11
Malos, rebecca
SR-4
Rowan
9.22
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
12
Dermen, Kaitlyn
JR-3
Stockton
9.27
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
13
Gosdeck, Marisa
SR-4
Brockport St.
9.30
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
14
Dence, Tayler
FR-1
St. John Fisher
9.31
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
15
Edwards, Amber
JR-3
Ramapo
9.36
Fastrack Last Chance
Feb 25, 2017
16
Hall, Kristen
FR-1
TCNJ
9.37
2017 Collegeville Classic
Jan 21, 2017
16
Madden, Hannah
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
9.37
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
18
Carluccio, Joanna
JR-3
Stockton
9.38
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
18
Boyce, Abigail
SR-4
Oswego State
9.38
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
20
Calzolari, Jessica
SR-4
RIT
9.41
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
21
Folz, Gianna
SO-2
Ithaca
9.42
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
21
DeAngelo, Jessica
JR-3
RIT
9.42
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
23
Singleton, Alisha
SR-4
Rutgers-Camden
9.44
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
23
Ansong, Jackie
FR-1
Rowan
9.44
Ramapo College Season Opener
Jan 13, 2017
25
Vaughn, Melissa
SR-4
St. John Fisher
9.46
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
26
Dispenza, Marissa
SO-2
RIT
9.48
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
26
Johnson, Kim
JR-3
Rowan
9.48
Fastrack Last Chance
Feb 25, 2017
28
Zeigler, Alexie
FR-1
Oswego State
9.53
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
29
Cozzarelli, Danielle
SO-2
TCNJ
9.54
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
30
Cross, Darielle
FR-1
Rowan
9.55
Ramapo College Season Opener
Jan 13, 2017
31
Akinbo, Comfort
FR-1
Rutgers-Newark
9.58
Villanova Open
Jan 27, 2017
32
Clohessy, Kayla
JR-3
Oneonta
9.60
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
32
Veeder, Dainara
SO-2
RPI
9.60
Tufts Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
34
Mitchell, Michelle
JR-3
NYU
9.66
(55)
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
35
McGourty, Meagan
JR-3
TCNJ
9.68
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
35
Hammer, Madeline
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
9.68
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
37
Belewich, Emily
SR-4
Cobleskill
9.71
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1
Dec 3, 2016
37
Bevans, Tristan
SR-4
Hunter
9.71
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
39
Bursie, Telliah
FR-1
Oneonta
9.79
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
39
Kaessinger, Kirstin
SO-2
Cortland St.
9.79
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
41
Buehler, Vicky
SR-4
RPI
9.82
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1
Dec 3, 2016
42
House, Brittany
FR-1
Cortland St.
9.85
Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016
Dec 3, 2016
43
Iasparo, Amanda
FR-1
Oneonta
9.87
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
44
Parker, Madison
FR-1
Oswego State
9.88
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3
Jan 28, 2017
45
Agnew, Paige
SR-4
Ithaca
9.89
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
47
Maynes, Samantha
SO-2
Rochester
9.93
Houghton December Classic
Dec 9, 2016
48
Erskine, Jordan
FR-1
Rutgers-Camden
9.95
2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic
Dec 3, 2016
49
Jones, Kyandreia
SO-2
Hamilton
9.97
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
50
Egli, Emma
SO-2
RIT
10.04
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
50
Beezer, Katie
SR-4
Rochester
10.04
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
50
Baker, Tina
FR-1
Rutgers-Camden
10.04
2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic
Dec 3, 2016
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Oneonta
3:19.17
Mahar
,
Engesser
,
Mahar
,
Gil
Tufts Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
2
TCNJ
3:20.37
Osterhus
,
Livecchi
,
Rochdi
,
Osterhus
Tufts Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
3
Rowan
3:21.36
Tabb
,
Ramirez
,
Victor
,
Jackson
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
4
Rochester
3:22.44
Westman
,
Clayton
,
Crouse
,
Kuhrt
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
5
SUNY Geneseo
3:23.11
#
Christian
,
Faulkner
,
Switzer
,
Hannahoe
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
6
RPI
3:23.14
Hall
,
Butler
,
Drexler
,
Kelly
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
7
Plattsburgh St.
3:23.47
Fabian
,
Ayub
,
Vinson
,
Jones
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
Montclair State
3:23.71
Amilcar
,
Barreira
,
Jones
,
Rosen
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
9
St. John Fisher
3:24.36
#
Woodworth
,
Mahana
,
Behlmaier
,
Girardi
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
10
St. Lawrence
3:24.48
Hamre
,
Viscardi
,
Wickland Sheare
,
Stivers
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
11
Ithaca
3:24.87
Munoz-Celada
,
Howes
,
Greenwald
,
Harden-Marshall
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
12
Utica
3:24.95
Gambill
,
Wright
,
Sutton
,
Gangemi
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
13
Cortland St.
3:25.26
Jemmott
,
Johnson
,
Yarde
,
Serrette
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
14
Nazareth
3:25.46
LaBarbera
,
Battaglia
,
Murad
,
Ely
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
15
Oswego State
3:25.80
Castro
,
Benton
,
Nimako
,
Griffin
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
18
RIT
3:26.58
Dalheim
,
Hambleton
,
Meehan
,
Swarthout
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
19
NYU
3:26.61
#
110th NYRR Millrose Games
Feb 11, 2017
20
Stevens Institute
3:27.07
Kainer
,
Loth
,
Dimaria
,
Andrews
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
21
Hamilton
3:28.92
McCarron
,
Whitney
,
Saucier
,
Albino
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
22
Houghton
3:28.98
McCarty
,
Burdo
,
Moore
,
Baggs
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
23
Brockport St.
3:29.24
Carlson
,
Jacobsen
,
Danz
,
Young
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
24
Rutgers-Newark
3:30.32
#
King III
,
Johnson
,
Delle
,
Conca
Fastrack Last Chance
Feb 25, 2017
25
Alfred
3:31.45
Diehl
,
Schools
,
Swetland
,
Spicer
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
26
Ramapo
3:31.67
Adkins
,
Hernandez
,
Fisher
,
Torres
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
27
Lehman
3:34.89
#
Olaniyi
,
Cohen
,
Cobb
,
Livingston
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
28
Union (N.Y.)
3:35.12
Keally
,
Fisher
,
Kellner
,
Forti
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3
Jan 28, 2017
29
Fredonia
3:35.45
Towse
,
Joseph
,
Loiacano
,
Cooper
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
30
St. Joseph's (L.I.)
3:36.45
#
Figorito
,
Frejka
,
O'Shea
,
Antonawich
35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017)
Jan 14, 2017
31
CCNY
3:36.68
#
Morrison
,
Joseph
,
Lin
,
Amarasinghe
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
32
Mount Saint Mary
3:37.07
#
Al-Haraizeh
,
Murphy
,
Marcantonio
,
Bevans
2016 Yale Season Opener
Dec 10, 2016
33
USMMA
3:37.42
Beardsley
,
Rodriguez
,
Green
,
Pari
Keogh Invitational
Feb 18, 2017
35
Cobleskill
3:41.48
Gagliardo
,
Fitzgerald
,
Bouchard
,
Fitzgerald
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
36
Farmingdale St.
3:41.74
#
Georgiev
,
Franks
,
Sellitto
,
Santa
Metro Season Opener
Dec 2, 2016
37
Manhattanville
3:41.97
Hagerman
,
Ellsworth
,
Dellaporta
,
Cruz
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships
Feb 24, 2017
38
Medgar Evers
3:45.86
#
Akinde
,
Cyrus
,
Boston
,
Miller
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
39
Alfred State
3:47.09
Ward
,
Boyce-Wright
,
Henry
,
Stiles
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
40
York (N.Y.)
3:51.19
Wright
,
Jobe
,
Idrissou
,
Ezihie
2017 Frank Colden Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rowan
3:57.64
Brown
,
Wright
,
Angellella
,
Incantalupo
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
2
SUNY Geneseo
3:58.23
#
Ross
,
Bamford
,
Wutz
,
Wandy
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
3
TCNJ
4:01.71
#
Gorman
,
Ellenbacher
,
LaCapria
,
Jaeger
BU Last Chance 2017
Feb 26, 2017
4
Stockton
4:02.21
Lodge
,
Granger
,
Daly
,
Dermen
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
5
RPI
4:03.13
Mazur
,
Howes
,
Ahamparam
,
Titze
Tufts Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
6
Ithaca
4:03.24
#
Swarthout
,
Rheaume
,
Hayes
,
Competiello
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
7
Oswego State
4:03.37
Boyce
,
Pericles
,
Gregory
,
Vreugde
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
RIT
4:03.68
Binga
,
Brunner
,
Schwan
,
Dispenza
Tufts Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
9
Montclair State
4:04.56
DeMatteo
,
Francois
,
Graham
,
Zawistowska
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
10
Cortland St.
4:04.96
Kupiec
,
Jelic
,
Messina
,
Uhl
Deneault Memorial 2017
Feb 18, 2017
11
Oneonta
4:05.51
Triani
,
Ramos
,
Kumpfbeck
,
Butler
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
12
Buffalo State
4:05.55
Lyons
,
Raymond
,
Higgs
,
Morgan
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
13
Plattsburgh St.
4:06.05
Deshaies
,
Davenport
,
Keane
,
Boucher
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
14
NYU
4:06.72
Scoggins
,
Nkanga
,
Murray
,
Conti
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
15
Brockport St.
4:08.34
Scarpello
,
Miller
,
Hochbrueckner
,
Gosdeck
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
16
Rochester
4:08.57
Burrell
,
Lockard
,
Freese
,
Kitchen
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
17
St. John Fisher
4:08.61
Dence
,
Strong
,
Saccone
,
Cleveland
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
18
Nazareth
4:09.79
Ellis
,
Williams
,
Staehr
,
Goble
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
19
St. Lawrence
4:10.57
Lennon
,
Gardner
,
Riccitelli
,
Ebeling
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
20
Utica
4:11.01
Featherson
,
Catalano
,
Shea
,
Evans
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
21
Hamilton
4:13.83
McHugh
,
Berry
,
Seff
,
Freed
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
22
Rutgers-Newark
4:13.94
#
Peeke-Brown
,
Joseph
,
Akinbo
,
Uhunmwangho
Villanova Open
Jan 27, 2017
23
Houghton
4:14.39
Garns
,
Fox
,
White
,
Stokes
2017 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 17, 2017
24
York (N.Y.)
4:15.01
#
Glenn
,
Philbert
,
Johnson
,
Philbert
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
25
Stevens Institute
4:15.66
Dello Russo
,
Endres
,
Veilleux
,
Tantillo
2017 Princeton Invitational
Feb 19, 2017
26
Union (N.Y.)
4:16.55
Browne
,
McDonald
,
Bechu
,
Ciesielska
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
27
Ramapo
4:19.29
Butler
,
Croonquist
,
Coleman
,
Koss
19th Annual Bison Open
Jan 27, 2017
28
Medgar Evers
4:19.47
Metelus
,
Miller
,
Stewart
,
McKelvey
Wesleyan University Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
29
USMMA
4:22.66
Miller
,
Tucker
,
Vandermeer
,
Lewis
Wesleyan University Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
30
Hunter
4:25.75
#
Carlin
,
Rey
,
Pertsovskaya
,
Kwong
Ramapo College Season Opener
Jan 13, 2017
31
Fredonia
4:26.17
#
Feldman
,
Guarino
,
O'Hara
,
Maguire
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
32
St. Joseph's (L.I.)
4:26.72
Sprague
,
Roberts
,
Holownia
,
Pierno
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
33
Alfred
4:29.51
Roberts
,
Perry
,
Roberts
,
Alper
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
34
CCNY
4:30.80
#
Murray
,
Gibbons
,
Soto
,
Piacentini
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
36
Cobleskill
4:38.27
Kourouma
,
Langston
,
Belewich
,
O'Brien
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1
Dec 3, 2016
37
Mount Saint Mary
4:48.80
Caso
,
O'Brien
,
Ahern
,
Vernon
Crowell Open 2016
Dec 3, 2016
38
Manhattanville
4:59.95
Johnson
,
Hale
,
Tinelli
,
DiCola
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships
Feb 24, 2017
39
Lehman
5:25.15
Theodore
,
Caraballo
,
Russell
,
Kasteri
Crowell Open 2016
Dec 3, 2016
Distance Medley Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
SUNY Geneseo
9:56.21
Holtzman
,
Hannahoe
,
Faulkner
,
Garcia-Cassani
Tufts Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
2
RPI
9:56.42
Smith
,
Hall
,
Falasco
,
Fazio
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
3
Stevens Institute
10:04.54
Arabagian
,
Dimaria
,
Selvaggi
,
Zickgraf
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
4
Rowan
10:07.27
Veltre
,
Jackson
,
Eldershaw
,
Meyer
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
5
Utica
10:13.49
Winberg
,
Gangemi
,
Wright
,
Marlow
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
6
Ithaca
10:19.82
Hart
,
Howes
,
Robertson
,
Phillips
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
7
RIT
10:20.40
Salk
,
Dalheim
,
Meehan
,
Bailey
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
Oswego State
10:31.04
Olmsted
,
Benton
,
Clifford
,
LeClair
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
9
Rochester
10:32.28
Martell
,
Clayton
,
Dalke
,
Franklin
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
10
Cortland St.
10:32.43
Espey
,
Yarde
,
Forte
,
Abdurahim
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
11
Union (N.Y.)
10:35.66
Kellner
,
Forti
,
Keally
,
Fisher
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
12
St. Lawrence
10:37.89
Vielhauer
,
Ogetii
,
Kipkoech
,
Abdoulaye
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
13
NYU
10:43.59
Karam
,
Lam
,
Booth
,
Karam
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
14
Stockton
10:45.60
#
Arias
,
Foley
,
Curtin
,
D'Amico
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 20, 2017
15
Fredonia
10:46.18
Cooper
,
Towse
,
Loiacano
,
Francis
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
16
Brockport St.
10:46.76
#
Davies
,
Jacobsen
,
Penberthy
,
Kuehn
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
17
Alfred
10:50.12
Gallo
,
Roder
,
Schools
,
Swetland
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
18
Oneonta
10:50.15
McDonald
,
Ryan
,
Westman
,
Dellabough
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
19
Plattsburgh St.
10:50.65
Schnalzer
,
Christian
,
Cordeau
,
Abbey
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
20
Nazareth
10:50.75
Battaglia
,
Murad
,
Murray
,
Gristina
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
21
TCNJ
10:53.98
Brennan
,
Wilsowaty
,
Prothero
,
Gruters
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
22
Hamilton
10:55.52
Horgan
,
Bolster
,
Reading
,
Shew
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
23
Ramapo
11:03.82
Stephenson
,
Fisher
,
Francis
,
Moore
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
24
St. John Fisher
11:04.42
Daoust
,
Wilkie
,
Dunkelberg
,
Cleary
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
25
Houghton
11:08.35
Gostomski
,
Baggs
,
Burdo
,
Deuschle
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
26
CCNY
11:23.88
#
Espinoza
,
Morrison
,
Amarasinghe
,
Freeman
Metro Season Opener
Dec 2, 2016
27
Montclair State
11:24.46
Abulebda
,
Carmichael
,
Rogers
,
Van Pelt
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
28
Farmingdale St.
11:25.50
#
Fiedtkou
,
Falcon
,
Santa
,
Turcios
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 20, 2017
29
St. Joseph's (L.I.)
11:27.96
#
Monahan
,
DeLuca
,
Elgort
,
Haun
35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017)
Jan 14, 2017
30
Mount Saint Mary
11:29.09
Al-Haraizeh
,
Bevans
,
Pagano
,
Marcantonio
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
31
Alfred State
11:33.95
Hulbert
,
Stiles
,
Girard
,
Hanss
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
32
Lehman
11:40.17
#
Olaniyi
,
Cobb
,
Richards
,
Roman
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
33
Manhattanville
11:51.38
Hopkins
,
Echezona
,
Baker
,
Dellaporta
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships
Feb 24, 2017
Distance Medley Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ithaca
11:52.83
Grazia
,
Rheaume
,
Rudge
,
Cordani
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
2
SUNY Geneseo
11:55.68
Fernandez
,
Bamford
,
Ross
,
Ramirez
Tufts Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
3
St. Lawrence
11:56.05
Driscoll
,
Lennon
,
Scott
,
Kellogg
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
4
Rowan
11:58.66
Wright
,
Angellella
,
Incantalupo
,
Bettis
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
5
Rochester
12:01.12
Knox
,
Lockard
,
Kitchen
,
Peterson
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
6
Oneonta
12:11.13
Jewiss
,
Kumpfbeck
,
McBain
,
Shine
Tufts Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
7
Stockton
12:12.45
Belko
,
Granger
,
Duncan
,
Hrusko
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
8
Plattsburgh St.
12:16.16
Boucher
,
Keane
,
Davenport
,
Perschetz
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
9
Stevens Institute
12:26.01
#
Endres
,
Dello Russo
,
Tantillo
,
Visca
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
10
RIT
12:27.17
Schwan
,
Brunner
,
Cannon
,
Jones
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
11
RPI
12:28.62
Wrzosek
,
Ahamparam
,
MacEwen
,
Dery
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
12
Ramapo
12:34.80
Croonquist
,
Butler
,
Koss
,
Hughes
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
13
Hamilton
12:37.29
Jerome
,
Berry
,
Lundin
,
Fish
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
14
Buffalo State
12:41.85
Wall
,
Morgan
,
Tedesco
,
Kordrupel
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
15
Nazareth
12:47.39
Ludington
,
Williams
,
Goble
,
Thompson
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
16
Fredonia
12:52.77
DeBono
,
Capestrani
,
Guarino
,
Kurbs
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
17
NYU
12:56.08
Davis
,
Scoggins
,
Filimonsteva
,
Morris
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
18
Utica
12:57.78
Cooley
,
Evans
,
Mazzella
,
Lewis
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
19
St. John Fisher
12:58.83
Rizzo
,
Saccone
,
Lyons
,
Miller
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
20
Hunter
13:00.40
Rey
,
Bevans
,
Carlin
,
Pertsovskaya
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
21
Cortland St.
13:02.68
Nichols
,
Messina
,
Emilio
,
Billings
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
22
Oswego State
13:12.74
Pericles
,
Bronner
,
Vreugde
,
Kasza
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
23
Houghton
13:16.69
Hotchkiss
,
Fox
,
Harrison
,
Hummel
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
24
TCNJ
13:25.96
Pestritto
,
Scardino
,
Fay
,
Cullen
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
25
Cobleskill
13:33.81
Porter
,
O'Brien
,
Langston
,
Bayuk
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
26
Brockport St.
13:37.02
Miller
,
Oddi
,
Peck
,
Heil
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
27
Farmingdale St.
14:06.01
#
Eiseman
,
Barrios
,
Franz
,
Lettieri
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 20, 2017
28
St. Joseph's (L.I.)
14:09.65
Sprague
,
Pierno
,
Roberts
,
MacDonell
2017 DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 5, 2017
29
Montclair State
14:22.73
Kreutz
,
Erdal
,
Funcheon
,
Odediran
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
30
Manhattanville
15:12.79
DiCola
,
Tinelli
,
Garcia
,
Limato
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships
Feb 24, 2017
32
Lehman
16:32.48
#
Novelli
,
Olatunji
,
Flores
,
Theodore
35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017)
Jan 14, 2017
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Tucker, Jeffrey Jon
JR-3
Rowan
2.09m
6' 10.25"
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
2
Escoffery, Harrison
JR-3
Rowan
2.06m
6' 9"
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
2
Flood, Jack
SR-4
Cortland St.
2.06m
6' 9"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
4
Vachon, Nick
JR-3
Cortland St.
2.03m
6' 7.75"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
5
VanMarter, Mark
JR-3
St. John Fisher
2.01m
6' 7"
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
6
Benjamin, David
JR-3
Rowan
2.00m
6' 6.75"
Lehigh Season Opener
Dec 2, 2016
6
Christopherson, Connor
SR-4
Cortland St.
2.00m
6' 6.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
6
Davis, Adonis
FR-1
Brockport St.
2.00m
6' 6.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
9
Di Vittorio, Brent
SO-2
Cortland St.
1.99m
6' 6.25"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
10
Lee, William
SO-2
NYU
1.98m
6' 6"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
10
Maritato, Max
JR-3
RPI
1.98m
6' 6"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
10
Lawrence , Terrence
JR-3
RPI
1.98m
6' 6"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
13
Caparro, Rocky
JR-3
Fredonia
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Houghton December Classic
Dec 9, 2016
13
Serafin, Nick
SO-2
Fredonia
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Houghton December Classic
Dec 9, 2016
15
Jimenez, Johan
JR-3
Medgar Evers
1.93m
6' 4"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
15
Haskin, zachary
SO-2
Cobleskill
1.93m
6' 4"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
15
Huber, Kevin
SR-4
Brockport St.
1.93m
6' 4"
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
15
Trinkle, Erik
SR-4
RPI
1.93m
6' 4"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
15
Denny, Eric
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
1.93m
6' 4"
Middlebury Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
15
Goldsmith, Matthew
FR-1
Oneonta
1.93m
6' 4"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
15
Clippinger, Aaron
SR-4
RPI
1.93m
6' 4"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
22
Paciga, Mitch
JR-3
Fredonia
1.91m
6' 3.25"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
24
Grillo, Matt
FR-1
Rowan
1.90m
6' 2.75"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
24
Okereke, Francis
SR-4
Brockport St.
1.90m
6' 2.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
26
Kashmer, Zachary
FR-1
Cortland St.
1.89m
6' 2.25"
Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016
Dec 3, 2016
26
Bubb, Thomas
SR-4
Oneonta
1.89m
6' 2.25"
Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016
Dec 3, 2016
26
Ward, Andrew
SR-4
Ithaca
1.89m
6' 2.25"
Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016
Dec 3, 2016
29
Greenwald, Rob
FR-1
Ithaca
1.88m
6' 2"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
29
Alexis, Robert
SO-2
Buffalo State
1.88m
6' 2"
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
29
Burbage, Cole
FR-1
St. Lawrence
1.88m
6' 2"
Middlebury Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
29
Skipper, Clarence
FR-1
Utica
1.88m
6' 2"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
29
Mapes, Zachary
JR-3
Alfred
1.88m
6' 2"
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
35
Bowbliss, James
SO-2
Stockton
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall
Dec 3, 2016
35
Birch, Beau
SR-4
Stockton
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall
Dec 3, 2016
35
Lawal, Elijah
JR-3
Buffalo State
1.85m
6' 0.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
38
Maxwell, Eddie
SO-2
RPI
1.83m
6' 0"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1
Dec 3, 2016
38
Pomer, Kevin
JR-3
Ithaca
1.83m
6' 0"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
38
Oluyinka, Fiyin
JR-3
Rochester
1.83m
6' 0"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
38
Connors, Andrew
FR-1
Mount Saint Mary
1.83m
6' 0"
Wesleyan University Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
38
Sorbello, Kyle
FR-1
Mount Saint Mary
1.83m
6' 0"
Wesleyan University Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
38
Herbert, Justin
SO-2
CCNY
1.83m
6' 0"
2017 Frank Colden Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
44
Lebit, Ben
SO-2
Brockport St.
1.82m
5' 11.5"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
44
Lambert, Cody
FR-1
Buffalo State
1.82m
5' 11.5"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
44
Dadabo, Louis
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
1.82m
5' 11.5"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
47
Abbott, Seth
JR-3
Ithaca
1.81m
5' 11.25"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
47
Spicer, Seth
JR-3
Alfred
1.81m
5' 11.25"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bartlett, Kylee
SO-2
Rochester
1.70m
5' 7"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
2
Cusick, Jessica
JR-3
Ramapo
1.66m
5' 5.25"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
3
Soeder, Emily
JR-3
Nazareth
1.65m
5' 5"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
4
Meyer, Natalie
SR-4
Ithaca
1.64m
5' 4.5"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
5
Gallagher, Kailey
FR-1
Rowan
1.63m
5' 4.25"
Ramapo College Season Opener
Jan 13, 2017
5
Salkind, Jillian
SO-2
RPI
1.63m
5' 4.25"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
5
Bethea, Tasha
FR-1
Rowan
1.63m
5' 4.25"
Ramapo College Season Opener
Jan 13, 2017
8
Couperus, Sarah
JR-3
Fredonia
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
8
Martin, Jessica
FR-1
Brockport St.
1.62m
5' 3.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
10
Ford, Lucienne
JR-3
Oneonta
1.61m
5' 3.25"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
10
Calzolari, Jessica
SR-4
RIT
1.61m
5' 3.25"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
12
Carluccio, Joanna
JR-3
Stockton
1.60m
5' 3"
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
12
Yedynak, Estelle
FR-1
Ithaca
1.60m
5' 3"
Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016
Dec 3, 2016
12
Bethea, Traci
JR-3
Rowan
1.60m
5' 3"
Lehigh Season Opener
Dec 2, 2016
12
Gosdeck, Marisa
SR-4
Brockport St.
1.60m
5' 3"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
12
Parker, Lauren
SO-2
RPI
1.60m
5' 3"
Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI
Jan 14, 2017
17
Johnston, Hayley
JR-3
Brockport St.
1.59m
5' 2.5"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
19
Greene, Annie
FR-1
St. Lawrence
1.58m
5' 2.25"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
19
Stokes, Gwen
FR-1
Houghton
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
21
Silver, Jordan
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
1.57m
5' 1.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
21
Gaines, Tiaria
SO-2
Oneonta
1.57m
5' 1.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
21
Czerw, Gabby
JR-3
Cortland St.
1.57m
5' 1.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
24
LaPierre, Alexa
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
1.56m
5' 1.25"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
24
Unger, Sarah
SO-2
Rowan
1.56m
5' 1.25"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
26
Dello Russo, Gina
FR-1
Stevens Institute
1.55m
5' 1"
2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges)
Feb 3, 2017
26
Hayes, Brianna
JR-3
Ithaca
1.55m
5' 1"
Ithaca College Quad Meet
Jan 21, 2017
26
Swasey, Elizabeth
SO-2
Utica
1.55m
5' 1"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
26
Hall, Kristen
FR-1
TCNJ
1.55m
5' 1"
2016 New Year's Invitational
Dec 11, 2016
26
Scardino, Danielle
SO-2
TCNJ
1.55m
5' 1"
2016 New Year's Invitational
Dec 11, 2016
26
Guidarelli, Abigail
FR-1
Utica
1.55m
5' 1"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1
Dec 3, 2016
32
Larkin, Catherine
SO-2
Ithaca
1.53m
5' 0.25"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
32
Johnson, Kim
JR-3
Rowan
1.53m
5' 0.25"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
32
Held, Shayna
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
1.53m
5' 0.25"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
35
Renna, Katelyn
SR-4
Oneonta
1.52m
4' 11.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
35
Zeigler, Alexie
FR-1
Oswego State
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Middlebury Winter Classic
Jan 14, 2017
35
Tynan, Laura
FR-1
Oneonta
1.52m
4' 11.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
35
Wagner, Julia
FR-1
St. Lawrence
1.52m
4' 11.75"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
35
Carlin, Kristy
JR-3
Hunter
1.52m
4' 11.75"
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
40
Alexander, Adelia
FR-1
Ithaca
1.50m
4' 11"
Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016
Dec 3, 2016
40
Gelotte, Leigh
SO-2
Hamilton
1.50m
4' 11"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1
Dec 3, 2016
40
Leight, Cassidy
FR-1
Rochester
1.50m
4' 11"
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
40
Sullivan, Ashlyne
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
1.50m
4' 11"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2
Jan 14, 2017
40
Thomas, Sara
SO-2
Nazareth
1.50m
4' 11"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
40
Pituras, Kayla
FR-1
Ramapo
1.50m
4' 11"
Ramapo College Season Opener
Jan 13, 2017
40
Farrell, Megan
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
1.50m
4' 11"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
40
Sadowitz, Megan
SO-2
Alfred
1.50m
4' 11"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2
Jan 14, 2017
40
Warner, Miranda
JR-3
Fredonia
1.50m
4' 11"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
40
Herringshaw, Nicole
SO-2
Utica
1.50m
4' 11"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3
Jan 28, 2017
40
McGourty, Meagan
JR-3
TCNJ
1.50m
4' 11"
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
40
Zabelski, Megan
FR-1
TCNJ
1.50m
4' 11"
2016 New Year's Invitational
Dec 11, 2016
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cohen, Kyle
JR-3
Brockport St.
4.92m
16' 1.75"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
2
Maguire, Ethan
SO-2
RIT
4.90m
16' 0.75"
Deneault Memorial 2017
Feb 18, 2017
2
Oehler-Marx, Whitman
SR-4
Brockport St.
4.90m
16' 0.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
4
Kollmer, Charles
JR-3
Cortland St.
4.80m
15' 9"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
5
Guglielmo, Chris
SR-4
TCNJ
4.70m
15' 5"
Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017
Jan 28, 2017
5
Steinman, Josh
SR-4
Brockport St.
4.70m
15' 5"
Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi
Dec 2, 2016
5
White, Austin
SR-4
RIT
4.70m
15' 5"
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
5
Dorsey, David
JR-3
Ithaca
4.70m
15' 5"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
9
Hartman, Calvin
SR-4
Ramapo
4.65m
15' 3"
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
10
Haines, Justyn
JR-3
Fredonia
4.60m
15' 1"
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
11
Greenlaw, Matthew
SO-2
Cortland St.
4.57m
15' 0"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
13
Mieses, Ivan
FR-1
Cortland St.
4.55m
14' 11"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
14
Hespe, Nick
SR-4
NYU
4.45m
14' 7.25"
Artie O'Connor Invitational
Feb 17, 2017
14
King, Sherman
JR-3
NYU
4.45m
14' 7.25"
Artie O'Connor Invitational
Feb 17, 2017
16
Nally, Joey
FR-1
Ithaca
4.42m
14' 6"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
16
Flood, Jack
SR-4
Cortland St.
4.42m
14' 6"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
21
Qadiri, Qudratullah
FR-1
Stockton
4.40m
14' 5.25"
2017 Collegeville Classic
Jan 21, 2017
21
Whelton, Michael
SR-4
RIT
4.40m
14' 5.25"
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
21
Christopherson, Connor
SR-4
Cortland St.
4.40m
14' 5.25"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
21
Fisk, Christopher
FR-1
Utica
4.40m
14' 5.25"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
21
Giordano, Bryan
SR-4
Farmingdale St.
4.40m
14' 5.25"
Ramapo College Season Opener
Jan 13, 2017
26
Abbott, Seth
JR-3
Ithaca
4.35m
14' 3.25"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
26
Palmisano, Kevin
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
4.35m
14' 3.25"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2
Jan 14, 2017
26
Haskin, zachary
SO-2
Cobleskill
4.35m
14' 3.25"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
26
Fitchett, Corey
SR-4
Cortland St.
4.35m
14' 3.25"
Upstate Challenge 2017
Jan 21, 2017
30
Vetere, Joseph
SO-2
RPI
4.27m
14' 0"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
30
Mastrantuono, Josh
FR-1
Utica
4.27m
14' 0"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
30
Desmery, Martin
SO-2
Ithaca
4.27m
14' 0"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
33
Yorker, Ivory
JR-3
Stockton
4.25m
13' 11.25"
2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges)
Feb 3, 2017
33
Kist, Michael
SR-4
RIT
4.25m
13' 11.25"
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
33
Howard, Trent
SO-2
Fredonia
4.25m
13' 11.25"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
33
Drill, Dan
SR-4
Ithaca
4.25m
13' 11.25"
Ithaca College Quad Meet
Jan 21, 2017
33
Matthews, Lee
SO-2
Ithaca
4.25m
13' 11.25"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
33
Zaldavar, Xavier
FR-1
Brockport St.
4.25m
13' 11.25"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
40
Dempsey, Alex
FR-1
Ithaca
4.20m
13' 9.25"
Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016
Dec 3, 2016
40
Gregory, Austin
FR-1
NYU
4.20m
13' 9.25"
Villanova Open
Jan 27, 2017
40
Foster, Matt
SR-4
Ithaca
4.20m
13' 9.25"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
43
Blazier, Bradley
JR-3
Rochester
4.13m
13' 6.5"
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
44
Maddry, Conor
SO-2
RPI
4.12m
13' 6.25"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
44
DeLorenzo, Matthew
FR-1
Cortland St.
4.12m
13' 6.25"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
44
Pidgeon, Jarret
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
4.12m
13' 6.25"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
47
Foley, Sean
FR-1
Alfred
4.10m
13' 5.25"
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
47
Beckley, Christopher
FR-1
RIT
4.10m
13' 5.25"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
47
Birch, Beau
SR-4
Stockton
4.10m
13' 5.25"
Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017
Jan 28, 2017
47
Genoese, Nicholas
JR-3
TCNJ
4.10m
13' 5.25"
Ramapo College Season Opener
Jan 13, 2017
47
Adekoya, Rahman
JR-3
Plattsburgh St.
4.10m
13' 5.25"
Continental Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pitman, Katherine
JR-3
Ithaca
4.25m
13' 11.25"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
2
Cripps, Bethany
FR-1
Ithaca
3.78m
12' 4.75"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
3
Dermen, Kaitlyn
JR-3
Stockton
3.65m
11' 11.75"
Fastrack Last Chance
Feb 25, 2017
5
Watson, Kelcey
FR-1
Brockport St.
3.43m
11' 3"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
6
Kaplan, Samantha
FR-1
RIT
3.40m
11' 1.75"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
7
Capestrani, Mikayla
JR-3
Fredonia
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Houghton December Classic
Dec 9, 2016
7
Sawyer, Kristen
JR-3
Fredonia
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Houghton December Classic
Dec 9, 2016
7
Douglas, Elizabeth
SO-2
Stockton
3.35m
10' 11.75"
2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges)
Feb 3, 2017
7
Piazza, Laura
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Houghton December Classic
Dec 9, 2016
11
Placentra, Dana
SR-4
NYU
3.30m
10' 10"
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 20, 2017
11
Prentice, Tracy
SR-4
TCNJ
3.30m
10' 10"
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 10, 2017
13
Doherty, Katherine
FR-1
Cortland St.
3.25m
10' 8"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
13
DeAngelo, Jessica
JR-3
RIT
3.25m
10' 8"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
16
Gardella, Allison
SR-4
Brockport St.
3.20m
10' 6"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
16
Mercurio, Gabby
SO-2
Brockport St.
3.20m
10' 6"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
18
Zaput, Amanda
SR-4
Ithaca
3.15m
10' 4"
Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016
Dec 3, 2016
18
Cruickshank, Danielle
SR-4
Ramapo
3.15m
10' 4"
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 20, 2017
20
Heft, Madison
SO-2
TCNJ
3.10m
10' 2"
Ramapo College Season Opener
Jan 13, 2017
20
Swasey, Elizabeth
SO-2
Utica
3.10m
10' 2"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
20
Cozzarelli, Danielle
SO-2
TCNJ
3.10m
10' 2"
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
23
Jones, Sarah
SO-2
Rochester
3.07m
10' 0.75"
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
24
Rokicsak, Dana
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
3.05m
10' 0"
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
24
Myott, MacKenzie
FR-1
Buffalo State
3.05m
10' 0"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
26
Siciliano, Rachel
SO-2
Rochester
2.97m
9' 9"
Gordon Kelly Invitational
Feb 11, 2017
27
Shaughnessy, Krissy
SR-4
RPI
2.95m
9' 8"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
27
O'Brien, Mary
SO-2
St. John Fisher
2.95m
9' 8"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
27
Storm, Shannon
FR-1
Rowan
2.95m
9' 8"
Ramapo College Season Opener
Jan 13, 2017
27
Fake, Hannah
JR-3
St. Lawrence
2.95m
9' 8"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
27
Guzman, Jackie
JR-3
Cortland St.
2.95m
9' 8"
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 8, 2016
27
Cornelius, Megan
SR-4
RIT
2.95m
9' 8"
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 8, 2016
34
Pizzo, Madeline
FR-1
RIT
2.92m
9' 7"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
34
Douglas, Rachel
FR-1
RIT
2.92m
9' 7"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
34
Farid, Erini
SR-4
NYU
2.92m
9' 7"
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
37
Daloia, Fiona
SR-4
Houghton
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Houghton December Classic
Dec 9, 2016
37
Duttweiler, Hannah
FR-1
Rochester
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Houghton December Classic
Dec 9, 2016
37
Razzano, Nicole
SO-2
Ithaca
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3
Jan 28, 2017
37
Evans, Abigail
FR-1
St. Lawrence
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Middlebury Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
41
Specht, Nicole
FR-1
Brockport St.
2.86m
9' 4.5"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
42
Cooper, Sierra
JR-3
RPI
2.80m
9' 2.25"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
42
Elia, Megan
SO-2
Utica
2.80m
9' 2.25"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
44
Garrett, Londrea
FR-1
Rochester
2.77m
9' 1"
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
45
VanDerEems, Emily
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
2.75m
9' 0.25"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
45
Walker, Jenna
FR-1
Stockton
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017
Jan 28, 2017
48
Pawlowski, Emily
JR-3
Nazareth
2.66m
8' 8.75"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
48
Gardner, Laura
FR-1
St. Lawrence
2.66m
8' 8.75"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
50
Nash, Madison
SO-2
Utica
2.65m
8' 8.25"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
50
Kiefer, Kimberly
FR-1
RIT
2.65m
8' 8.25"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
50
Means, Emma
FR-1
Ithaca
2.65m
8' 8.25"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
50
Dayzie, Alaris
SO-2
NYU
2.65m
8' 8.25"
Artie O'Connor Invitational
Feb 17, 2017
50
Knapp, Julia
SO-2
Stockton
2.65m
8' 8.25"
Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall
Dec 3, 2016
50
Doherty, Meaghan
FR-1
Utica
2.65m
8' 8.25"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
50
Griffin, Amanda
FR-1
Ramapo
2.65m
8' 8.25"
Ramapo College Season Opener
Jan 13, 2017
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Lewis, Jared
JR-3
Stockton
7.28m
23' 10.75"
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
+0.0
2
Tucker, Jeffrey Jon
JR-3
Rowan
7.26m
23' 10"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
3
Williams, Devlen
JR-3
Cortland St.
7.20m
23' 7.5"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
4
VanMarter, Mark
JR-3
St. John Fisher
7.14m
23' 5.25"
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 8, 2016
+0.0
5
Pollitt, Justyce
SR-4
Rowan
7.03m
23' 0.75"
Ramapo College Season Opener
Jan 13, 2017
+0.0
6
Walter, Chris
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
6.97m
22' 10.5"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
7
Giuliano, Daniel
FR-1
RIT
6.93m
22' 9"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
8
Anderson, Dexter
SR-4
Rowan
6.92m
22' 8.5"
Ramapo College Season Opener
Jan 13, 2017
+0.0
9
Denny, Eric
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
6.91m
22' 8"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
10
Flood, Jack
SR-4
Cortland St.
6.88m
22' 7"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
+0.0
11
Brown, Justin
FR-1
TCNJ
6.85m
22' 5.75"
Ramapo College Season Opener
Jan 13, 2017
+0.0
12
Neubauer, Matthew
SO-2
Oneonta
6.82m
22' 4.5"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
12
Riddick, Marquise
SR-4
Brockport St.
6.82m
22' 4.5"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
12
Weaver, Zaire
SO-2
Rowan
6.82m
22' 4.5"
Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017
Jan 28, 2017
+0.0
15
Di Vittorio, Brent
SO-2
Cortland St.
6.80m
22' 3.75"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
+0.0
16
Jones, Dawan
JR-3
Cortland St.
6.77m
22' 2.5"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3
Jan 28, 2017
+0.0
17
Clippinger, Aaron
SR-4
RPI
6.76m
22' 2.25"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
19
Watlington, Ka'Sean
FR-1
Utica
6.73m
22' 1"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
20
Crumb, Adam
SR-4
Oswego State
6.72m
22' 0.75"
Tufts Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
+0.0
20
Ng, Nicholas
SR-4
RIT
6.72m
22' 0.75"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
23
Bonnet, Claude
JR-3
Union (N.Y.)
6.66m
21' 10.25"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
24
Harden-Marshall, Dan
FR-1
Ithaca
6.65m
21' 10"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
25
Viscardi, Daniel
SR-4
St. Lawrence
6.64m
21' 9.5"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
26
Cruz, Mike
SR-4
Cortland St.
6.63m
21' 9"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3
Jan 28, 2017
+0.0
28
Wright, Roshane
JR-3
York (N.Y.)
6.60m
21' 8"
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
+0.0
30
Abel, Raphael
FR-1
RIT
6.58m
21' 7.25"
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 8, 2016
+0.0
31
Weaver, Amman
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
6.57m
21' 6.75"
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
+0.0
32
Mapes, Zachary
JR-3
Alfred
6.55m
21' 6"
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
+0.0
32
Valley, Jake
FR-1
Fredonia
6.55m
21' 6"
Houghton December Classic
Dec 9, 2016
+0.0
32
Escoffery, Harrison
JR-3
Rowan
6.55m
21' 6"
Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017
Jan 28, 2017
+0.0
35
Clybourn, Tyler
FR-1
Rowan
6.49m
21' 3.5"
Ramapo College Season Opener
Jan 13, 2017
+0.0
37
Williams, Sachar
JR-3
Buffalo State
6.48m
21' 3.25"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
39
Cotton, Eddie
SR-4
Oneonta
6.45m
21' 2"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
40
Spicer, Seth
JR-3
Alfred
6.44m
21' 1.5"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
+0.0
40
Parsons, Deryk
JR-3
RIT
6.44m
21' 1.5"
Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi
Dec 2, 2016
+0.0
42
Akpanoko, Desmond
FR-1
Utica
6.43m
21' 1.25"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
43
Christopherson, Connor
SR-4
Cortland St.
6.41m
21' 0.5"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
+0.0
43
Brand, Wendell
FR-1
Farmingdale St.
6.41m
21' 0.5"
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
+0.0
43
Skipper, Clarence
FR-1
Utica
6.41m
21' 0.5"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2
Jan 14, 2017
+0.0
46
Vitagliano, Matt
JR-3
RPI
6.40m
21' 0"
Ithaca College Quad Meet
Jan 21, 2017
+0.0
47
Roche, Mykel
SR-4
Oneonta
6.39m
20' 11.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
47
Birch, Beau
SR-4
Stockton
6.39m
20' 11.75"
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
+0.0
49
Jensen, Brady
FR-1
St. John Fisher
6.38m
20' 11.25"
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
+0.0
50
Cameron-Pressley, Spencer
SO-2
Alfred
6.37m
20' 10.75"
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
+0.0
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Wandy, Alexa
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
5.95m
19' 6.25"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
+0.0
2
Wutz, Camille
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
5.88m
19' 3.5"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
3
Clohessy, Kayla
JR-3
Oneonta
5.74m
18' 10"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
4
Holmes, Dayonna
SR-4
Buffalo State
5.59m
18' 4.25"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
5
Huynh, Lisa
SO-2
Brockport St.
5.45m
17' 10.75"
Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi
Dec 2, 2016
+0.0
8
McCauley, Michelle
SO-2
Rowan
5.41m
17' 9"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
+0.0
9
Wilson, Courtney
JR-3
Plattsburgh St.
5.40m
17' 8.75"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
10
Held, Shayna
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
5.37m
17' 7.5"
Tufts Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
+0.0
11
Cucarese, Amanda
JR-3
TCNJ
5.36m
17' 7"
Ramapo College Season Opener
Jan 13, 2017
+0.0
12
Johnson, Kim
JR-3
Rowan
5.32m
17' 5.5"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
13
McCarthy-Walker, Tylea
FR-1
Oswego State
5.31m
17' 5.25"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
14
Edwards, Amber
JR-3
Ramapo
5.30m
17' 4.75"
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
+0.0
15
Altidor, Iesha
JR-3
Manhattanville
5.29m
17' 4.25"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
15
Pawlewicz, Erica
SO-2
St. John Fisher
5.29m
17' 4.25"
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 8, 2016
+0.0
17
DeAngelis, Darcy
SO-2
RIT
5.26m
17' 3.25"
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 8, 2016
+0.0
18
Calzolari, Jessica
SR-4
RIT
5.25m
17' 2.75"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
20
Houghtling, Kaitlyn
JR-3
RIT
5.20m
17' 0.75"
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 14, 2017
+0.0
20
Brust, Haley
SO-2
St. John Fisher
5.20m
17' 0.75"
Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi
Dec 2, 2016
+0.0
23
Folz, Gianna
SO-2
Ithaca
5.19m
17' 0.5"
Ithaca College Quad Meet
Jan 21, 2017
+0.0
23
DiTonno, Kari
FR-1
Rowan
5.19m
17' 0.5"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
+0.0
25
Kober, Alexandria
SR-4
Brockport St.
5.16m
16' 11.25"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
25
Wiard, Lauren
FR-1
St. John Fisher
5.16m
16' 11.25"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
27
Bartlett, Kylee
SO-2
Rochester
5.14m
16' 10.5"
Houghton December Classic
Dec 9, 2016
+0.0
27
Hahn, Haley
SR-4
RPI
5.14m
16' 10.5"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
29
Joseph, Jennifer
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
5.13m
16' 10"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2
Jan 14, 2017
+0.0
30
McHugh, Patricia
SR-4
Stockton
5.12m
16' 9.75"
Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017
Jan 28, 2017
+0.0
30
Spiegel, Bobbi
SR-4
Rochester
5.12m
16' 9.75"
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
+0.0
32
Salkind, Jillian
SO-2
RPI
5.10m
16' 8.75"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1
Dec 3, 2016
+0.0
33
Gaines, Tiaria
SO-2
Oneonta
5.09m
16' 8.5"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
34
Beckley, Jordan
SO-2
Ithaca
5.08m
16' 8"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
+0.0
34
Zelinski, Allison
FR-1
TCNJ
5.08m
16' 8"
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
+0.0
34
Yensan, Sarah
FR-1
Oswego State
5.08m
16' 8"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
38
Hall, Kristen
FR-1
TCNJ
5.06m
16' 7.25"
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
+0.0
39
Meyer, Natalie
SR-4
Ithaca
5.05m
16' 7"
Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016
Dec 3, 2016
+0.0
40
Cooper, Simone
SR-4
NYU
5.04m
16' 6.5"
Villanova Open
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
40
Roberts, Kristina
FR-1
Alfred
5.04m
16' 6.5"
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
+0.0
42
Tappin, Jadah
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
5.03m
16' 6"
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
+0.0
42
Schmitz, Caitlin
FR-1
Ithaca
5.03m
16' 6"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
42
Lewis, Ebonie
SO-2
Lehman
5.03m
16' 6"
Rutgers Invitational
Jan 6, 2017
+0.0
45
Senior, Tse-Sarah
FR-1
Cortland St.
5.02m
16' 5.75"
Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017
Feb 12, 2017
+0.0
45
Moran, Diane
SO-2
Stockton
5.02m
16' 5.75"
Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017
Jan 28, 2017
+0.0
47
Gardner, Kelly
FR-1
Cortland St.
5.01m
16' 5.25"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3
Jan 28, 2017
+0.0
48
Pearson, Sammi
FR-1
Stevens Institute
5.00m
16' 5"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
48
Cozzarelli, Danielle
SO-2
TCNJ
5.00m
16' 5"
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
+0.0
48
Perry, Danielle
FR-1
Alfred
5.00m
16' 5"
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
+0.0
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Lewis, Jared
JR-3
Stockton
15.08m
49' 5.75"
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 20, 2017
+0.0
2
Jones, Dawan
JR-3
Cortland St.
14.67m
48' 1.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
3
Skipper, Clarence
FR-1
Utica
14.46m
47' 5.25"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
4
Escoffery, Harrison
JR-3
Rowan
14.45m
47' 5"
Ramapo College Season Opener
Jan 13, 2017
+0.0
5
White, Christopher
SO-2
Cortland St.
14.44m
47' 4.5"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
6
Caparro, Rocky
JR-3
Fredonia
14.29m
46' 10.75"
Deneault Memorial 2017
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
7
Haywood, Hassan
SO-2
Rutgers-Newark
14.25m
46' 9"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
8
Payne, Chaheen
SO-2
Montclair State
14.18m
46' 6.25"
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
+0.0
9
Tucker, Jeffrey Jon
JR-3
Rowan
14.06m
46' 1.5"
Lehigh Season Opener
Dec 2, 2016
+0.0
10
Weaver, Zaire
SO-2
Rowan
14.02m
46' 0"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
11
Vitagliano, Matt
JR-3
RPI
13.97m
45' 10"
Ithaca College Quad Meet
Jan 21, 2017
+0.0
12
Bess, Aaron
SR-4
Stockton
13.94m
45' 9"
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
+0.0
13
VanMarter, Mark
JR-3
St. John Fisher
13.93m
45' 8.5"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
14
Brown, Bradley
SO-2
CCNY
13.84m
45' 5"
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
+0.0
16
Watlington, Ka'Sean
FR-1
Utica
13.82m
45' 4.25"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
17
Scheff, Ian
SO-2
Oneonta
13.76m
45' 1.75"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
18
Fender, Damian
JR-3
Brockport St.
13.70m
44' 11.5"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
19
Davis, Adonis
FR-1
Brockport St.
13.66m
44' 9.75"
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
20
Brister, Justin
FR-1
Utica
13.61m
44' 8"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
21
Arika, Alex
SO-2
Ithaca
13.60m
44' 7.5"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
22
Ng, Nicholas
SR-4
RIT
13.56m
44' 6"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
23
DeLaurentis, Preston
JR-3
Hamilton
13.53m
44' 4.75"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3
Jan 28, 2017
+0.0
24
Roche, Mykel
SR-4
Oneonta
13.48m
44' 2.75"
Tufts Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
+0.0
25
Neubauer, Matthew
SO-2
Oneonta
13.42m
44' 0.5"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
27
Bonnet, Claude
JR-3
Union (N.Y.)
13.35m
43' 9.75"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2
Jan 14, 2017
+0.0
28
Herbert, Justin
SO-2
CCNY
13.28m
43' 7"
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
+0.0
30
Lee, Roosevelt
SR-4
Ithaca
13.24m
43' 5.25"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
31
Zhang, Johnny
SO-2
Brockport St.
13.23m
43' 5"
Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi
Dec 2, 2016
+0.0
33
Osaheni, Joseph
SO-2
RPI
13.15m
43' 1.75"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
34
Brand, Wendell
FR-1
Farmingdale St.
13.14m
43' 1.5"
Metro Season Opener
Dec 2, 2016
+0.0
36
Chamalian, Peter
JR-3
Rowan
12.96m
42' 6.25"
Lehigh Season Opener
Dec 2, 2016
+0.0
37
Baker, Sean
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
12.90m
42' 4"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
38
Westman, Mark
FR-1
Rochester
12.87m
42' 2.75"
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
39
Brown, Justin
FR-1
TCNJ
12.86m
42' 2.25"
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
+0.0
40
Goldsmith, Matthew
FR-1
Oneonta
12.84m
42' 1.5"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3
Jan 28, 2017
+0.0
42
Hibit, Caleb
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
12.79m
41' 11.5"
Saints Holiday Relays
Dec 3, 2016
+0.0
42
Denny, Eric
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
12.79m
41' 11.5"
Saints Holiday Relays
Dec 3, 2016
+0.0
44
Jensen, Brady
FR-1
St. John Fisher
12.78m
41' 11.25"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2
Jan 14, 2017
+0.0
45
Quintana, Trevor
SR-4
RPI
12.74m
41' 9.75"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
46
Davis, Kyle
SO-2
Ithaca
12.73m
41' 9.25"
Ithaca College Quad Meet
Jan 21, 2017
+0.0
47
Finley, Mathew
JR-3
Alfred
12.72m
41' 8.75"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
48
Holden, Connor
FR-1
TCNJ
12.70m
41' 8"
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
+0.0
49
Scheuer, Luca
JR-3
RPI
12.66m
41' 6.5"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
50
Simmons, D'mitri
JR-3
Alfred
12.65m
41' 6"
Houghton December Classic
Dec 9, 2016
+0.0
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Wandy, Alexa
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
12.64m
41' 5.75"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
+0.0
2
Edwards, Amber
JR-3
Ramapo
12.05m
39' 6.5"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
+0.0
3
Rowe, Angel
FR-1
Rowan
11.60m
38' 0.75"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
+0.0
4
Nkanga, Evelyn
SO-2
NYU
11.52m
37' 9.5"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
5
Kober, Alexandria
SR-4
Brockport St.
11.45m
37' 6.75"
Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi
Dec 2, 2016
+0.0
6
Calzolari, Jessica
SR-4
RIT
11.42m
37' 5.75"
Tufts Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
+0.0
7
Wutz, Camille
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
11.28m
37' 0.25"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2
Jan 14, 2017
+0.0
8
Senior, Tse-Sarah
FR-1
Cortland St.
11.24m
36' 10.5"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
9
Cooper, Simone
SR-4
NYU
11.22m
36' 9.75"
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
+0.0
10
Bevans, Tristan
SR-4
Hunter
11.21m
36' 9.5"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
11
Tappin, Jadah
FR-1
York (N.Y.)
11.19m
36' 8.5"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
12
Couperus, Sarah
JR-3
Fredonia
11.11m
36' 5.5"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
13
Johnson, Kim
JR-3
Rowan
11.01m
36' 1.5"
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
+0.0
13
Atwell-Chwazik, Alycia
SO-2
Nazareth
11.01m
36' 1.5"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
15
Jenkins, Jade
SR-4
Utica
11.00m
36' 1.25"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
16
McRae, Jessica
FR-1
Stockton
10.93m
35' 10.5"
Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017
Jan 28, 2017
+0.0
17
Boyce, Abigail
SR-4
Oswego State
10.88m
35' 8.5"
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
18
McCarthy-Walker, Tylea
FR-1
Oswego State
10.87m
35' 8"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
20
Wilson, Courtney
JR-3
Plattsburgh St.
10.83m
35' 6.5"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
21
Goldstein, Raychael
SO-2
Cortland St.
10.81m
35' 5.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
22
Gaines, Tiaria
SO-2
Oneonta
10.80m
35' 5.25"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
23
Schmitz, Caitlin
FR-1
Ithaca
10.76m
35' 3.75"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
24
Houghtling, Kaitlyn
JR-3
RIT
10.75m
35' 3.25"
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
+0.0
26
DeAngelis, Darcy
SO-2
RIT
10.72m
35' 2"
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
+0.0
27
Chamalian, Jeimi
SO-2
Rowan
10.71m
35' 1.75"
Ramapo College Season Opener
Jan 13, 2017
+0.0
28
Cozzarelli, Danielle
SO-2
TCNJ
10.70m
35' 1.25"
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
+0.0
29
Gee, Elizabeth
FR-1
Ithaca
10.63m
34' 10.5"
Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016
Dec 3, 2016
+0.0
30
Ryan, Grace
JR-3
Ithaca
10.62m
34' 10.25"
Ithaca College Quad Meet
Jan 21, 2017
+0.0
30
Hall, Kristen
FR-1
TCNJ
10.62m
34' 10.25"
Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
32
Mazur, Monica
JR-3
RPI
10.60m
34' 9.5"
Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI
Jan 14, 2017
+0.0
33
Garrett, Londrea
FR-1
Rochester
10.58m
34' 8.5"
Houghton December Classic
Dec 9, 2016
+0.0
33
Moran, Diane
SO-2
Stockton
10.58m
34' 8.5"
Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017
Jan 28, 2017
+0.0
36
Anunagba, Angeles
SO-2
CCNY
10.56m
34' 7.75"
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
+0.0
37
Czerw, Gabby
JR-3
Cortland St.
10.55m
34' 7.5"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
39
Solomon, Tunisia
SO-2
Farmingdale St.
10.48m
34' 4.75"
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
+0.0
40
Pearson, Sammi
FR-1
Stevens Institute
10.47m
34' 4.25"
2017 Princeton Invitational
Feb 19, 2017
+0.0
41
Yee, Brianna
SR-4
NYU
10.45m
34' 3.5"
2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2017
+0.0
41
Johnson, Alana
JR-3
York (N.Y.)
10.45m
34' 3.5"
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
+0.0
43
McHugh, Patricia
SR-4
Stockton
10.43m
34' 2.75"
2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges)
Feb 3, 2017
+0.0
44
Kane, Erin
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
10.42m
34' 2.25"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2
Jan 14, 2017
+0.0
45
Rosser, Morgan
SO-2
St. Lawrence
10.40m
34' 1.5"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
46
Huynh, Lisa
SO-2
Brockport St.
10.33m
33' 10.75"
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
47
Piacentini, Lucy
FR-1
CCNY
10.32m
33' 10.25"
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
+0.0
48
Zelinski, Allison
FR-1
TCNJ
10.31m
33' 10"
Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017
Jan 28, 2017
+0.0
49
Corcoran, Celeste
JR-3
RPI
10.29m
33' 9.25"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
49
Browne, Anna
FR-1
Union (N.Y.)
10.29m
33' 9.25"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rogers, Jon
SR-4
Brockport St.
17.39m
57' 0.75"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
3
Begen, Michael
SR-4
Ramapo
16.06m
52' 8.25"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
4
Kaczmarek, Samuel
SR-4
Utica
15.96m
52' 4.5"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
5
Couch, Mitchel
SR-4
Cortland St.
15.76m
51' 8.5"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
7
Rapone, Gunner
SO-2
Brockport St.
15.51m
50' 10.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
Forrester, Neil
SR-4
Stevens Institute
15.44m
50' 8"
Springfield College Season Opener
Dec 3, 2016
8
Santangelo, Matthew
SR-4
Montclair State
15.44m
50' 8"
Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
11
Ogunleye, Paul
FR-1
Rutgers-Newark
14.56m
47' 9.25"
2017 DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 5, 2017
13
Mountain, Benjamin
SR-4
Union (N.Y.)
14.51m
47' 7.25"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
14
Saxton, Jake
SR-4
RIT
14.49m
47' 6.5"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
15
Gonatas, George
FR-1
RPI
14.41m
47' 3.5"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
16
Brown, Damone
JR-3
Fredonia
14.36m
47' 1.5"
Deneault Memorial 2017
Feb 18, 2017
17
Stewart, Demar
FR-1
Rowan
14.34m
47' 0.75"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
18
Bonk, Sam
JR-3
Utica
14.29m
46' 10.75"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2
Jan 14, 2017
19
Darling, Zachery
SO-2
RIT
14.28m
46' 10.25"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
20
Robinson, Jonathan
SO-2
St. John Fisher
14.25m
46' 9"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
21
Gabrielli, Joseph
SR-4
Fredonia
14.17m
46' 6"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
22
Cass III, Larry
SR-4
Ithaca
14.07m
46' 2"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
23
Prethus, Anders
SO-2
Alfred State
14.02m
46' 0"
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 27, 2017
25
Hochadel, Tyler
SO-2
Cortland St.
13.90m
45' 7.25"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
26
Pesanello, Mike
SR-4
RPI
13.86m
45' 5.75"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
26
Hoger, Chase
JR-3
Rowan
13.86m
45' 5.75"
Lehigh Season Opener
Dec 2, 2016
28
Mosher, Tyler
FR-1
Utica
13.83m
45' 4.5"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
29
Edic, Thomas
JR-3
Utica
13.82m
45' 4.25"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
30
Keller, Sam
SR-4
RPI
13.80m
45' 3.5"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
32
Strychowski, Thomas
FR-1
Stockton
13.68m
44' 10.75"
Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017
Jan 28, 2017
33
Dygos, James
SR-4
Ramapo
13.63m
44' 8.75"
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
34
Cardona, William
JR-3
Rowan
13.62m
44' 8.25"
Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017
Jan 28, 2017
35
Krute, Nicholas
JR-3
Stevens Institute
13.45m
44' 1.5"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
35
Terry, Sean
SR-4
RIT
13.45m
44' 1.5"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
37
Mathewson, Ross
SO-2
St. John Fisher
13.44m
44' 1.25"
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
38
Filangieri, Jerry
SR-4
Stockton
13.42m
44' 0.5"
Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall
Dec 3, 2016
39
Babcock, Dylan
SO-2
St. Lawrence
13.35m
43' 9.75"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
40
Pinto, Christopher
JR-3
Medgar Evers
13.31m
43' 8"
Ramapo College Season Opener
Jan 13, 2017
41
Manford, Jude
SO-2
Utica
13.22m
43' 4.5"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
42
McAvey, Spencer
FR-1
Ramapo
13.14m
43' 1.5"
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
43
Pease, Connor
SR-4
St. Lawrence
13.09m
42' 11.5"
Saints Holiday Relays
Dec 3, 2016
44
Foley, Harrison
SO-2
CCNY
13.06m
42' 10.25"
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2017
45
Matthews, Lee
SO-2
Ithaca
13.04m
42' 9.5"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
46
Spicer, Seth
JR-3
Alfred
13.03m
42' 9"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
47
Davis, John
SO-2
Oneonta
12.97m
42' 6.75"
Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017
Feb 12, 2017
48
Flasser, James
FR-1
Stockton
12.95m
42' 6"
Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017
Jan 28, 2017
49
Stahlbush, Stephen
SO-2
Oneonta
12.88m
42' 3.25"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Smith, Brandy
SR-4
Ithaca
15.21m
49' 11"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
2
Kothor, Victoire
JR-3
Brockport St.
13.60m
44' 7.5"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
3
Craven, Jessica
SO-2
Brockport St.
12.82m
42' 0.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
4
Bush, Kendra
SR-4
RIT
12.73m
41' 9.25"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
5
Mays, Mariah
FR-1
Brockport St.
12.50m
41' 0.25"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
6
Higbee, Emily
SR-4
Stockton
12.46m
40' 10.5"
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
7
Wood, Meghann
JR-3
St. Lawrence
12.37m
40' 7"
Middlebury Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
8
Stimpson, Jenifer
SO-2
Utica
12.14m
39' 10"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
9
Hulbert, Leah
FR-1
St. John Fisher
12.11m
39' 8.75"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
10
Chapman, Heather
JR-3
Plattsburgh St.
11.85m
38' 10.5"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
11
Bienko, Anneliese
JR-3
Fredonia
11.83m
38' 9.75"
Houghton December Classic
Dec 9, 2016
12
DeClerck, Taylor
SR-4
Oneonta
11.71m
38' 5"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
13
Boylan, Francesca
SR-4
Ithaca
11.69m
38' 4.25"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
15
Pizzo, Madeline
FR-1
RIT
11.67m
38' 3.5"
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
16
Coon, Brianna
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
11.63m
38' 2"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
17
Williams, Rachel
JR-3
Fredonia
11.56m
37' 11.25"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
17
Wellauer, Kendall
FR-1
Ithaca
11.56m
37' 11.25"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3
Jan 28, 2017
19
Bua, Arianna
SR-4
Stockton
11.55m
37' 10.75"
Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall
Dec 3, 2016
20
Wilson, Melinda
SR-4
RPI
11.54m
37' 10.5"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
21
Lu, Charis
JR-3
Ithaca
11.47m
37' 7.75"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3
Jan 28, 2017
22
Buczowski, Harley
JR-3
Cortland St.
11.45m
37' 6.75"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
23
Rambert, Angela
FR-1
TCNJ
11.43m
37' 6"
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
24
Cadle-Hinton, Maia
SR-4
Farmingdale St.
11.41m
37' 5.25"
7th Annual Bill Ward Meet
Dec 8, 2016
25
Bartlett, Kylee
SO-2
Rochester
11.34m
37' 2.5"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
26
Serdock, Meghan
SR-4
Oneonta
11.28m
37' 0.25"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
27
Gillenwater, Tianna
JR-3
Buffalo State
11.26m
36' 11.5"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
27
Habibzai, Neilab
FR-1
St. Lawrence
11.26m
36' 11.5"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
29
Noonan, Caitlin
JR-3
Ithaca
11.24m
36' 10.5"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
30
Piemonte, Juliana
SO-2
Oneonta
11.23m
36' 10.25"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
31
Folk, Marissa
SO-2
RPI
11.22m
36' 9.75"
Ithaca College Quad Meet
Jan 21, 2017
32
McCallar, Naji
SO-2
Fredonia
11.21m
36' 9.5"
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
33
Barsch, Isabel
SO-2
Stockton
11.19m
36' 8.5"
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
34
Powell, Catherine
SR-4
Rochester
11.11m
36' 5.5"
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
36
Therrien, Lindsay
JR-3
Cortland St.
11.09m
36' 4.75"
Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017
Feb 12, 2017
37
Duttweiler, Hannah
FR-1
Rochester
10.97m
36' 0"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
37
Zizzo, Nikki
SO-2
Utica
10.97m
36' 0"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
39
Soy, Sarah
FR-1
Montclair State
10.95m
35' 11.25"
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
40
Lewis, Ebonie
SO-2
Lehman
10.88m
35' 8.5"
Crowell Open 2016
Dec 3, 2016
41
Diao, Cheila
JR-3
Buffalo State
10.85m
35' 7.25"
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
42
Fales, Emily
SO-2
Utica
10.84m
35' 6.75"
Continental Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
43
Ferguson, Molly
SO-2
Utica
10.82m
35' 6"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
44
Shockley, Ki-jana
SO-2
Rutgers-Camden
10.75m
35' 3.25"
Widener Field Meet
Jan 26, 2017
45
Gowan, Malakia
JR-3
RIT
10.71m
35' 1.75"
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 14, 2017
47
Norberg, Sara
SO-2
St. Lawrence
10.55m
34' 7.5"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
49
Perry, Rebecca
FR-1
Ramapo
10.50m
34' 5.5"
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
50
Wojciechowski, Julia
SO-2
RIT
10.45m
34' 3.5"
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 8, 2016
Weight Throw (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Couch, Mitchel
SR-4
Cortland St.
18.38m
60' 3.75"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
2
Pesanello, Mike
SR-4
RPI
17.78m
58' 4"
Tufts Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
3
Rogers, Jon
SR-4
Brockport St.
17.21m
56' 5.75"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
4
Brown, Kyle
SR-4
Fredonia
17.06m
55' 11.75"
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
5
Cass III, Larry
SR-4
Ithaca
16.34m
53' 7.5"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3
Jan 28, 2017
6
Nunez, Jeffery
SR-4
Alfred
16.32m
53' 6.5"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
7
Pensa, Christopher
SO-2
Farmingdale St.
16.22m
53' 2.75"
Metro Season Opener
Dec 2, 2016
8
Begen, Michael
SR-4
Ramapo
15.67m
51' 5"
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
9
Hancock, Tyler
JR-3
Nazareth
15.59m
51' 1.75"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
10
Sorrentino, Adam
JR-3
Rochester
15.49m
50' 10"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
11
Kaczmarek, Samuel
SR-4
Utica
15.42m
50' 7.25"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
12
Mathewson, Ross
SO-2
St. John Fisher
15.24m
50' 0"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
13
Darling, Zachery
SO-2
RIT
15.23m
49' 11.75"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
14
Kessler, Rob
SR-4
Montclair State
15.21m
49' 11"
2017 DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 5, 2017
15
Pease, Connor
SR-4
St. Lawrence
15.19m
49' 10"
Middlebury Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
16
Bonk, Sam
JR-3
Utica
15.16m
49' 9"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
17
Cardona, William
JR-3
Rowan
15.06m
49' 5"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
17
Hoover, Jon
SR-4
Utica
15.06m
49' 5"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3
Jan 28, 2017
19
Collins, David
SO-2
USMMA
15.03m
49' 3.75"
Wesleyan University Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
20
Saxton, Jake
SR-4
RIT
14.99m
49' 2.25"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
21
Gabrielli, Joseph
SR-4
Fredonia
14.87m
48' 9.5"
Deneault Memorial 2017
Feb 18, 2017
22
Lee, Rio
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
14.84m
48' 8.25"
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
23
Dygos, James
SR-4
Ramapo
14.77m
48' 5.5"
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
25
Cherney, Sam
SR-4
Ithaca
14.65m
48' 0.75"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
26
Junco, Andrew
SR-4
Montclair State
14.58m
47' 10"
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
28
Yersin, Cody
JR-3
Stevens Institute
14.53m
47' 8"
2017 Princeton Invitational
Feb 19, 2017
29
Hochadel, Tyler
SO-2
Cortland St.
14.48m
47' 6.25"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
30
Edic, Thomas
JR-3
Utica
14.44m
47' 4.5"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
31
Robinson, Jonathan
SO-2
St. John Fisher
14.41m
47' 3.5"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
32
Schmidt, Stephen
SR-4
Farmingdale St.
14.35m
47' 1"
7th Annual Bill Ward Meet
Dec 8, 2016
33
Dennerlein, Edward
SO-2
Rutgers-Newark
14.29m
46' 10.75"
Metro Season Opener
Dec 2, 2016
34
Ballard, Ian
JR-3
St. John Fisher
14.28m
46' 10.25"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
35
Coene, Thomas
SO-2
Cobleskill
14.24m
46' 8.75"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3
Jan 28, 2017
35
Mountain, Benjamin
SR-4
Union (N.Y.)
14.24m
46' 8.75"
Continental Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
35
Edionwe, Nosa
SR-4
York (N.Y.)
14.24m
46' 8.75"
Artie O'Connor Invitational
Feb 17, 2017
38
Faulise, Matt
FR-1
Brockport St.
14.21m
46' 7.5"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
39
Buttrick, Harrison
FR-1
Ithaca
14.19m
46' 6.75"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
41
Keller, Sam
SR-4
RPI
13.92m
45' 8"
Ithaca College Quad Meet
Jan 21, 2017
42
Brown, Damone
JR-3
Fredonia
13.89m
45' 7"
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
43
Johnson, Christian
FR-1
Brockport St.
13.84m
45' 5"
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
44
Filangieri, Jerry
SR-4
Stockton
13.80m
45' 3.5"
Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall
Dec 3, 2016
45
Gonatas, George
FR-1
RPI
13.72m
45' 0.25"
Middlebury Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
46
Porterfield, Malcolm
JR-3
RPI
13.70m
44' 11.5"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1
Dec 3, 2016
47
Williams-Beard, Jacorey
JR-3
Rowan
13.65m
44' 9.5"
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
47
Babcock, Dylan
SO-2
St. Lawrence
13.65m
44' 9.5"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
49
Krute, Nicholas
JR-3
Stevens Institute
13.62m
44' 8.25"
Fastrack Last Chance
Feb 25, 2017
50
Shapiro, Mark
FR-1
RPI
13.61m
44' 8"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
Weight Throw (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Serdock, Meghan
SR-4
Oneonta
18.59m
61' 0"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
2
Smith, Brandy
SR-4
Ithaca
17.92m
58' 9.5"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
3
Kothor, Victoire
JR-3
Brockport St.
16.41m
53' 10.25"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
4
Higbee, Emily
SR-4
Stockton
16.15m
53' 0"
Fastrack Last Chance
Feb 25, 2017
5
DeClerck, Taylor
SR-4
Oneonta
15.97m
52' 4.75"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3
Jan 28, 2017
5
Craven, Jessica
SO-2
Brockport St.
15.97m
52' 4.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
7
Noonan, Caitlin
JR-3
Ithaca
15.93m
52' 3.25"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
Palacios, Yvonne
SR-4
Ithaca
15.51m
50' 10.75"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
9
Folk, Marissa
SO-2
RPI
15.36m
50' 4.75"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
10
Buczowski, Harley
JR-3
Cortland St.
15.15m
49' 8.5"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
11
Murray, Alise
SO-2
Brockport St.
14.93m
48' 11.75"
Ithaca College Quad Meet
Jan 21, 2017
12
Regan, Eibhlin
SR-4
Rochester
14.91m
48' 11"
Gordon Kelly Invitational
Feb 11, 2017
13
Conners, Leah
SR-4
St. Lawrence
14.78m
48' 6"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
14
Nuzzi, Renee
JR-3
RPI
14.71m
48' 3.25"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
15
Cadle-Hinton, Maia
SR-4
Farmingdale St.
14.70m
48' 2.75"
7th Annual Bill Ward Meet
Dec 8, 2016
16
Wilson, Melinda
SR-4
RPI
14.56m
47' 9.25"
Tufts Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
17
Diao, Cheila
SR-4
Buffalo State
14.49m
47' 6.5"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
18
Cooper, Maya
SO-2
Oneonta
14.47m
47' 5.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
19
Hull, Emily
JR-3
Hamilton
14.33m
47' 0.25"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
20
Boylan, Francesca
SR-4
Ithaca
14.30m
46' 11"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
21
Barsch, Isabel
SO-2
Stockton
14.28m
46' 10.25"
Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017
Jan 28, 2017
22
Cusick, Jessica
JR-3
Ramapo
14.23m
46' 8.25"
19th Annual Bison Open
Jan 27, 2017
23
Mountain, Alyssa
SR-4
St. John Fisher
14.20m
46' 7.25"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
24
Mays, Mariah
FR-1
Brockport St.
14.16m
46' 5.5"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
25
Harte, Brianna
SO-2
RPI
14.14m
46' 4.75"
Ithaca College Quad Meet
Jan 21, 2017
26
Hyde, Brynn
JR-3
Alfred
14.07m
46' 2"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
27
Forney, Megan
SR-4
Rochester
13.96m
45' 9.75"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
28
Coney, Sarah
SR-4
Oneonta
13.94m
45' 9"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
29
Lu, Charis
JR-3
Ithaca
13.93m
45' 8.5"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
30
Lane, Kaitlynn
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
13.85m
45' 5.25"
Houghton December Classic
Dec 9, 2016
31
Lewis, Aneesa
FR-1
Utica
13.84m
45' 5"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
32
Chapman, Heather
JR-3
Plattsburgh St.
13.68m
44' 10.75"
Continental Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
33
Powell, Catherine
SR-4
Rochester
13.63m
44' 8.75"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
34
Williams, Rachel
JR-3
Fredonia
13.61m
44' 8"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
35
Wellauer, Kendall
FR-1
Ithaca
13.52m
44' 4.25"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
36
Coon, Brianna
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
13.48m
44' 2.75"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
37
Bush, Kendra
SR-4
RIT
13.43m
44' 0.75"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
38
Wojciechowski, Julia
SO-2
RIT
13.41m
44' 0"
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
39
Piemonte, Juliana
SO-2
Oneonta
13.38m
43' 10.75"
Ithaca College Quad Meet
Jan 21, 2017
40
Zebrowski, Emily
FR-1
RIT
13.36m
43' 10"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
41
Barlowe, Alexandria
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
13.23m
43' 5"
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
42
Hulbert, Leah
FR-1
St. John Fisher
13.19m
43' 3.25"
Deneault Memorial 2017
Feb 18, 2017
43
Cuadra, Amanda
SO-2
Manhattanville
13.16m
43' 2.25"
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships
Feb 24, 2017
44
Robinson, Jordan
FR-1
Rowan
13.15m
43' 1.75"
New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships
Feb 20, 2017
45
Brown, Brealle
FR-1
Utica
13.05m
42' 9.75"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
46
Hoven, MacKenzie
SR-4
Utica
13.03m
42' 9"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2
Jan 14, 2017
46
Panikowski, Allyson
JR-3
Stockton
13.03m
42' 9"
Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall
Dec 3, 2016
48
Cunningham, Hannah
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
12.84m
42' 1.5"
Middlebury Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
49
McCallar, Naji
SO-2
Fredonia
12.79m
41' 11.5"
Tiffin Dragon Invite
Feb 11, 2017
50
Norwood, Judae
SO-2
Oneonta
12.78m
41' 11.25"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
Pentathlon (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bartlett, Kylee
SO-2
Rochester
3528
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
2
Gosdeck, Marisa
SR-4
Brockport St.
3274
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
3
Calzolari, Jessica
SR-4
RIT
3234
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
4
Held, Shayna
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
3216
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
5
Johnson, Kim
JR-3
Rowan
3169
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
6
Hammer, Madeline
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
3031
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
7
Hayes, Brianna
JR-3
Ithaca
2989
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
8
Ford, Lucienne
JR-3
Oneonta
2972
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
9
Johnston, Hayley
JR-3
Brockport St.
2955
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
10
Meyer, Natalie
SR-4
Ithaca
2910
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
11
Carluccio, Joanna
JR-3
Stockton
2887
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 2016
Dec 9, 2016
12
DiTonno, Kari
FR-1
Rowan
2838
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
13
Kudinov, Valeria
SR-4
Oswego State
2810
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
14
Duttweiler, Hannah
FR-1
Rochester
2772
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
15
LaPierre, Alexa
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
2769
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
16
Gee, Elizabeth
FR-1
Ithaca
2733
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
17
Warner, Miranda
JR-3
Fredonia
2637
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
18
Heine, Grace
FR-1
RPI
2629
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
19
Brown, Amanda
SR-4
Rowan
2617
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
20
Charlonne, Brittany
SO-2
Utica
2600
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
21
Pizzo, Madeline
FR-1
RIT
2570
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
21
Kaessinger, Kirstin
SO-2
Cortland St.
2570
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
23
Wagner, Julia
FR-1
St. Lawrence
2564
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
24
Larkin, Catherine
SO-2
Ithaca
2530
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
25
Maxwell, Cora
FR-1
Utica
2525
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
26
Farrell, Megan
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
2464
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
27
Lee, Samantha
JR-3
RPI
2431
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
28
Perry, Teagan
SO-2
Cortland St.
2419
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
29
Angeliu, Christy
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
2412
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
30
Greene, Annie
FR-1
St. Lawrence
2408
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
31
Hale, Natalie
SO-2
Manhattanville
2394
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Conference Championships
Feb 24, 2017
32
Sullivan, Ashlyne
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
2387
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
33
Heuschneider, Kristen
FR-1
Cortland St.
2285
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
34
Benzin, Taylor
SR-4
Fredonia
2281
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
35
Leight, Cassidy
FR-1
Rochester
2209
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
36
Beezer, Katie
SR-4
Rochester
2204
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
37
Erskine, Jordan
FR-1
Rutgers-Camden
2195
Widener Field Meet
Jan 26, 2017
38
Maddock, Kristen
SR-4
Mount Saint Mary
2124
Crowell Open 2016
Dec 3, 2016
39
Rosser, Morgan
SO-2
St. Lawrence
2038
SAINTS INDOOR INVITATIONAL
Jan 14, 2017
40
Antonio, Fasha
FR-1
Fredonia
2019
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
41
Fiore, Holly
JR-3
Alfred State
1755
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 27, 2017
42
Galus, Alexandra
FR-1
Cortland St.
1653
Upstate Challenge 2017
Jan 21, 2017
43
Lewis, Ebonie
SO-2
Lehman
1601
Crowell Open 2016
Dec 3, 2016
44
Bursie, Telliah
FR-1
Oneonta
1499
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
45
Spiegler, Adelai
FR-1
Ithaca
1484
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
45
Cirigliano, Angelia
SO-2
Mount Saint Mary
1484
Crowell Open 2016
Dec 3, 2016
Heptathlon (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Flood, Jack
SR-4
Cortland St.
5247
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
2
Christopherson, Connor
SR-4
Cortland St.
5181
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
3
Spicer, Seth
JR-3
Alfred
4969
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
4
Di Vittorio, Brent
SO-2
Cortland St.
4919
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
5
Haskin, zachary
SO-2
Cobleskill
4808
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
6
Abbott, Seth
JR-3
Ithaca
4720
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
7
Grillo, Matt
FR-1
Rowan
4706
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
8
Denny, Eric
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
4703
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
9
Converse, Jacob
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
4478
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
10
Lebit, Ben
SO-2
Brockport St.
4413
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
11
Kashmer, Zachary
FR-1
Cortland St.
4366
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
12
Birch, Beau
SR-4
Stockton
4363
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 2016
Dec 9, 2016
13
Matthews, Lee
SO-2
Ithaca
4169
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
14
Lambert, Cody
FR-1
Buffalo State
4093
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
15
Dadabo, Louis
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
4069
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
16
Towner, Thomas
JR-3
Cortland St.
4007
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
17
Florczyk, Connor
FR-1
Ithaca
3976
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
18
Curran, Zach
SO-2
Alfred State
3955
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
19
Paciga, Mitch
JR-3
Fredonia
3908
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
20
Ciccarelli, Anthony
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
3851
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
21
Qadiri, Qudratullah
FR-1
Stockton
3829
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 2016
Dec 9, 2016
22
Long, Brendan
SR-4
Fredonia
3745
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
23
Pecoraro, Chase
FR-1
Utica
3672
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
24
Gardner, Justin
FR-1
Brockport St.
3580
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
24
Burbage, Cole
FR-1
St. Lawrence
3580
SAINTS INDOOR INVITATIONAL
Jan 14, 2017
26
Diaz Lopez, Kevin
FR-1
Cortland St.
3393
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
27
Ruebenstahl, Andrew
FR-1
Alfred State
3339
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
28
Brown, Alex
JR-3
Alfred State
3313
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
29
Carter, Matthew
FR-1
Oneonta
3250
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
30
Howarth, Sean
SR-4
Alfred
3234
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
31
Bertollo, Matthew
FR-1
Utica
3195
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
32
Burbage, Liam
FR-1
St. Lawrence
3109
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
33
Meyer, Tom
SO-2
Rutgers-Camden
2481
Widener Field Meet
Jan 26, 2017
34
Daley, Cameron
FR-1
Rowan
2003
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
35
Denn-Thiele, Tyler
SR-4
Ithaca
1955
Upstate Challenge 2017
Jan 21, 2017
36
Murphy, Robert
JR-3
Oneonta
1440
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017