2017 NCAA Div. I Outdoor Qualifying (FINAL)  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
All Teams Air Force Akron Alabama Alabama A&M Alabama State Albany Alcorn State American Appalachian State Arizona Arizona State Arkansas Arkansas State Arkansas-Little Rock Arkansas-Pine Bluff Army West Point Auburn Austin Peay BYU Ball State Baylor Belmont Bethune-Cookman Binghamton Boise State Boston College Boston U. Bowling Green Bradley Brown Bryant Bucknell Buffalo Butler Cal Poly Cal St. Bakersfield Cal St. Fullerton Cal St. Northridge California Campbell Canisius Central Arkansas Central Connecticut Central Michigan Charleston Southern Charlotte Chicago State Cincinnati Citadel Clemson Cleveland St. Coastal Carolina Col. of Charleston Colgate Colorado Colorado St. Columbia Connecticut Coppin State Cornell Dartmouth Davidson Dayton DePaul Delaware Delaware State Detroit Mercy Drake Duke Duquesne East Carolina East Tenn. St. Eastern Illinois Eastern Kentucky Eastern Michigan Eastern Washington Elon FIU Fairleigh Dickinson Florida Florida A&M Florida Atlantic Florida State Fordham Fresno State Furman Gardner-Webb George Mason George Washington Georgetown Georgia Georgia Southern Georgia State Georgia Tech Gonzaga Grambling Hampton Hartford Harvard Hawaii High Point Holy Cross Houston Houston Baptist Howard IPFW IUPUI Idaho Idaho State Illinois Illinois State Illinois-Chicago Indiana Indiana State Iona Iowa Iowa State Jackson State Jacksonville Jacksonville St. James Madison Kansas Kansas State Kennesaw State Kent State Kentucky LIU Brooklyn LSU La Salle Lafayette Lamar Lehigh Liberty Lipscomb Long Beach St. Louisiana Tech Louisville Loyola (Ill.) Loyola (Md.) Loyola Marymount Maine Manhattan Marist Marquette Marshall Maryland Maryland-Eastern Shore McNeese State Memphis Mercer Miami Miami (Ohio) Michigan Michigan State Mid. Tenn. State Minnesota Miss State Mississippi Valley Missouri Missouri State Monmouth Montana Montana State Morehead State Morgan State Mount St. Mary's Murray State N. Carolina A&T N.C. Central Navy Nebraska Nebraska-Omaha Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey Institute New Mexico New Mexico St. New Orleans Niagara Nicholls State Norfolk State North Carolina North Carolina St. North Dakota North Dakota State North Florida North Texas Northeastern Northern Arizona Northern Colorado Northern Illinois Northern Iowa Northern Kentucky Northwestern Northwestern St. Notre Dame Oakland Ohio Ohio State Oklahoma Oklahoma State Ole Miss Oral Roberts Oregon Oregon State Pacific Penn Penn State Pepperdine Pittsburgh Portland Portland State Prairie View Princeton Providence Purdue Quinnipiac Radford Rhode Island Rice Richmond Rider Robert Morris Rutgers SE Louisiana SE Missouri SIU Edwardsville SMU Sacramento St. Sacred Heart Saint Francis (Pa.) Saint Louis Sam Houston St. Samford San Diego San Diego St. San Francisco San Jose St. Santa Clara Savannah State Seattle U. Siena South Alabama South Carolina South Carolina St. South Dakota South Dakota St. South Florida Southern Southern Illinois Southern Miss. Southern Utah St. Bonaventure St. Francis (N.Y.) St. John's St. Joseph's (Pa.) St. Mary's (Cal.) St. Peter's Stanford Stephen F. Austin Stony Brook Syracuse TCU Temple Tennessee Tennessee St. Tennessee Tech Tennessee-Martin Texas Texas A&M Texas A&M-CC Texas Southern Texas State Texas Tech Toledo Towson Troy Tulane Tulsa UAB UC Davis UC Irvine UC Riverside UC Santa Barbara UCF UCLA UL-Lafayette UL-Monroe UMBC UMKC UMass Amherst UNC-Asheville UNC-Greensboro UNC-Wilmington UNLV USC USC Upstate UT-Arlington UT-Chattanooga UT-Rio Grande Valley UTEP UTSA Utah Utah State Utah Valley VCU VMI Valparaiso Vanderbilt Vermont Villanova Virginia Virginia Tech Wagner Wake Forest Washington Washington St. Weber State West Virginia Western Carolina Western Illinois Western Kentucky Western Michigan Wichita State William and Mary Winthrop Wis.-Milwaukee Wisconsin Wofford Wright State Wyoming Xavier (Ohio) Yale Youngstown St.
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

100m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
  1 Coleman, Christian JR-3 Tennessee 9.93 SEC Relays 04/28/17 3.2
  2 Carnes, Brandon SR-4 Northern Iowa 9.97 2017 MVC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/12/17 2.2
  2 Crawford, Lawrence SO-2 Miss State 9.97 SEC Relays 04/28/17 3.2
  4 Skeen, Odean JR-3 Auburn 9.98 War Eagle Invititaional 04/21/17 2.0
  5 Belcher, Christopher SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 9.99 2017 Aggie Invitational 04/14/17 3.5
  5 Williams, Kendal SO-2 Georgia 9.99 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/29/17 2.1
  5 Mitchell-Blake, Nethaneel SR-4 LSU 9.99 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/17 0.6
  8 Hall-Thompson, Eli JR-3 Houston 10.00 Penn Relays 04/27/17 2.7
  8 Bacon, Jaylen JR-3 Arkansas State 10.00 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/12/17 2.0
  10 Willis, Maxwell FR-1 Baylor 10.03 Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17 3.8
  11 Charleston, Cravont FR-1 North Carolina St. 10.07 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17 2.6
  12 Thymes, Just'N SR-4 USC 10.08 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/29/17 2.1
  13 King, Kyree SR-4 Oregon 10.09 Pac-12 Championships 05/13/17 2.2
  14 Oduduru, Divine FR-1 Texas Tech 10.10 Michael Johnson Invitational 04/22/17 3.0
  14 Greene, Cejhae JR-3 Georgia 10.10 Gamecock Invitational 04/15/17 1.6
  16 Givans, Senoj-Jay SR-4 Texas 10.13 Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17 4.0
  16 Acy, Tremayne SR-4 LSU 10.13 SEC Relays 04/28/17 2.9
  18 Burke, Mario SO-2 Houston 10.17 Penn Relays 04/27/17 2.7
  18 DeMoss, Davon SO-2 Memphis 10.17 Memphis Invitational 2017 04/28/17 3.0
  18 McGruder, Michael JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 10.17 Little Rock Open 04/07/17 3.8
  21 Gabriel, Caleb SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 10.18 2017 Aggie Invitational 04/14/17 2.7
  21 Tsumba, Tatenda SR-4 BYU 10.18 Trojan Invitational 03/17/17 2.8
  21 Henderson, Kahlil SR-4 Auburn 10.18 War Eagle Invititaional 04/21/17 2.7
  21 Morris, Julius JR-3 Western Kentucky 10.18 @ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/11/17 1.0
  25 Miller, Jalen JR-3 TCU 10.19 Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17 2.7
  25 Carter, Hanoj SR-4 UL-Lafayette 10.19 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/12/17 2.0
  25 Piper, Aaron JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 10.19 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational 04/06/17 3.4
  28 Cotton, Kenzo JR-3 Arkansas 10.20 Baylor Invitational 04/08/17 2.9
  28 Larkins, Micah SO-2 Northwestern St. 10.20 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/29/17 2.1
  28 James, Amir JR-3 Northwestern St. 10.20 Baylor Invitational 04/08/17 2.9
  28 Ferguson, Emeilo JR-3 TCU 10.20 Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17 4.0
  28 Quinn, Devin SO-2 Illinois 10.20 Illinois Twilight 04/22/17 2.0
  33 Reece, Alex SR-4 Weber State 10.21 2017 Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/17 3.8
  33 Brock, TJ FR-1 USC 10.21 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/29/17 2.1
  33 Campbell, Keon SR-4 Prairie View 10.21 SWAC Outdoor Championship 05/05/17 2.1
  33 Titi, Ncincilili JR-3 South Carolina 10.21 Florida Relays 03/30/17 2.2
  37 Jackson, Donte FR-1 LSU 10.22 SEC Relays 04/28/17 1.6
  37 Clark, Ryan SO-2 Florida 10.22 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/17 1.8
  37 Montgomery, Hakim SO-2 Troy 10.22 Penn Relays 04/27/17 2.7
  37 Lawrence, Hakeem SR-4 Akron 10.22 Mid-American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/17 3.1
  41 Flowers, Darrion SO-2 TCU 10.23 2017 Horned Frog Invitational 04/15/17 2.8
  41 Anumnu, Charles SR-4 Texas 10.23 Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17 4.0
  43 Amoah, Joseph FR-1 Coppin State 10.24 2017 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/21/17 2.5
  43 Chambers, Raheem FR-1 Auburn 10.24 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/17 1.8
  43 Smith, Terrell JR-3 Kansas State 10.24 Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17 2.7
  46 Burrell, Cameron JR-3 Houston 10.25 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17 2.0
  47 Rodgers, Derrius FR-1 Illinois State 10.26 2017 MVC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/12/17 2.2
  47 Powell, Leon JR-3 UCLA 10.26 USC vs. UCLA 04/29/17 0.9
  49 Chambers, Trevin FR-1 Texas Tech 10.27 @ Texas Tech Red Raider Shoot-Out 04/28/17 2.1
  49 Lewis III, John SO-2 Houston 10.27 Houston Alumni Invitational 04/08/17 3.8
  49 Timpson, Jr, Michael SO-2 Florida 10.27 UF Tom Jones Memorial 04/28/17 3.4
  49 Simpson, Damarcus JR-3 Oregon 10.27 Pac-12 Championships 05/13/17 2.2
  49 Ntreh, Christopher SO-2 Texas 10.27 Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17 4.0
  54 Fair, Kareem JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 10.28 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (Collegiate) 03/31/17 2.9
  54 Rowe, Rodney SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 10.28 UF Tom Jones Memorial 04/28/17 3.4
  54 Marshall, Deshawn SR-4 Ohio State 10.28 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic 04/21/17 3.5
  54 Davenport, Michael FR-1 Virginia Tech 10.28 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17 2.6
  58 Washington, Josh SR-4 Arkansas 10.29 Baylor Invitational 04/08/17 2.9
  58 Mapps, Desmond JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 10.29 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/12/17 2.0
  58 Adams, Malachi SO-2 Western Illinois 10.29 Illinois State Redbird Invitational 04/08/17 2.7
  58 Carson, Cra'Vorkian JR-3 Southern Miss. 10.29 @ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/11/17 1.0
  58 Parmley, Tristan JR-3 Indiana State 10.29 2017 MVC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/12/17 2.2
  58 Charles, Ja'Maun SO-2 Washington St. 10.29 Pac-12 Championships 05/13/17 2.2
  58 Hamilton, Kenshard SR-4 Kentucky 10.29 Florida Relays 03/30/17 3.1
  65 Winters, Jr, David SR-4 South Carolina 10.30 Gamecock Invitational 04/15/17 1.6
  65 Thomas, Joel JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 10.30 Duke Invitational 04/21/17 1.0
  67 Jefferson, Chris SO-2 Sam Houston St. 10.31 Southland Conference Outdoor Championship 05/12/17 1.1
  67 Graves, Caulin FR-1 Drake 10.31 2017 MVC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/12/17 2.2
  67 Dorsey, Fred JR-3 Kentucky 10.31 SEC Relays 04/28/17 3.2
  70 Davis, Josh SO-2 Alabama State 10.32 War Eagle Invititaional 04/21/17 2.7
  70 Barnum, Alexander FR-1 USC 10.32 USC vs. UCLA 04/29/17 0.9
  72 Williams, Mustaqeem SO-2 Tennessee 10.33 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/17 0.7
  72 Crossen, Keion JR-3 Western Carolina 10.33 Southern Conference Outdoor Championships 2017 05/11/17 2.5
  74 Ejiakuekwu, Roy SO-2 Arkansas 10.34 Baylor Invitational 04/08/17 2.9
  74 Walsh, Tahir SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 10.34 @ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/11/17 0.9
  74 Clarke, Edward SO-2 Florida State 10.34 FSU Relays 03/24/17 1.5
  74 Brown, Clark FR-1 BYU 10.34 @ 2017 BYU Cougar Invitational 05/12/17 0.3
  74 Hines, Nyheim SO-2 North Carolina St. 10.34 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17 2.6
  74 Larry, Lorenzo SR-4 Wisconsin 10.34 Jim Click Shootout 04/08/17 0.1
  74 Robinson, Jamal SR-4 Eastern Illinois 10.34 OVC Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/11/17 3.6
  74 Kirby, Bryce SO-2 Boise State 10.34 @ Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/17 2.3
  82 Smith, Xavier JR-3 Penn State 10.35 Big Ten Outdoor Championships 05/12/17 0.3
  82 Wilson, O'Shea JR-3 Iowa 10.35 Jim Click Shootout 04/08/17 0.1
  84 Armstrong, Traveyon SR-4 Oklahoma 10.36 John Jacobs Invitational 04/21/17 3.1
  85 Styles, Therius JR-3 Coastal Carolina 10.37 War Eagle Invititaional 04/21/17 2.7
  85 Sourapas, Christian SO-2 USC 10.37 USC vs. UCLA 04/29/17 0.9
  85 Wells, Mike JR-3 Wichita State 10.37 John Jacobs Invitational 04/21/17 3.1
  85 Tchenawou, Kossi JR-3 Northern Arizona 10.37 2017 Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/17 3.8
  85 Smith, Tyler SO-2 McNeese State 10.37 Southland Conference Outdoor Championship 05/12/17 3.0
  85 Brown, Tony JR-3 Alabama 10.37 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/17 1.8
  91 Mutanga, Tinashe SR-4 LSU 10.38 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/29/17 1.4
  91 Williams, Gawain JR-3 South Dakota 10.38 USD SDSU Dual 04/08/17 1.9
  91 Crenshaw, Khoury JR-3 Michigan 10.38 Texas Invitational 04/14/17 0.9
  91 Resais , Cliff JR-3 SE Louisiana 10.38 McNeese Spring Time Classic 04/08/17 1.6
  91 Brown, Xavier FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 10.38 Texas Invitational 04/14/17 3.8

100m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
  1 Hobbs, Aleia JR-3 LSU 10.85 SEC Relays 04/28/17 2.0
  2 Smith-Barnett, Destiny JR-3 UNLV 10.97 @ Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/17 3.0
  3 Stevens, Deajah JR-3 Oregon 11.00 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17 0.7
  4 Carter , Destiny SR-4 Kentucky 11.05 SEC Relays 04/28/17 2.0
  5 Washington, Ariana SO-2 Oregon 11.06 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17 0.7
  6 Henderson, Ashley JR-3 San Diego St. 11.08 @ Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/17 0.2
  6 Smith, Jonielle SO-2 Auburn 11.08 Texas Invitational 04/14/17 2.6
  8 Johnson, Kortnei SO-2 LSU 11.09 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17 0.7
  9 Cunliffe, Hannah JR-3 Oregon 11.11 Pac-12 Championships 05/13/17 1.4
  10 Brisco, Mikiah JR-3 LSU 11.12 LSU Alumni Gold 04/22/17 2.3
  10 Hill, Deanna JR-3 USC 11.12 USC vs. UCLA 04/29/17 3.0
  10 Daniels, Teahna SO-2 Texas 11.12 Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17 3.0
  13 Thomas, Gabrielle SO-2 Harvard 11.15 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17 3.9
  13 Thompson, Brenessa SO-2 Texas A&M 11.15 Michael Johnson Invitational 04/22/17 2.3
  13 Buchanan, Leya JR-3 Oklahoma 11.15 Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17 3.0
  16 Oliver, Javianne SR-4 Kentucky 11.16 SEC Relays 04/28/17 2.0
  17 Burks, Quanesha SR-4 Alabama 11.18 War Eagle Invititaional 04/21/17 2.9
  18 Brown, Aaliyah SR-4 Texas A&M 11.21 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/29/17 2.7
  19 Conley, Sydney SR-4 Kansas 11.24 Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17 3.0
  20 Bennett, Taylor SO-2 Baylor 11.25 Michael Johnson Invitational 04/22/17 2.3
  21 Helps, Shauna SO-2 Florida State 11.26 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17 0.8
  22 Sanders, Shayla SR-4 Florida 11.28 Florida Relays 03/30/17 1.3
  23 Smith, Rebekah FR-1 Clemson 11.29 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17 0.8
  24 Charlton, Devynne JR-3 Purdue 11.30 2017 Louisville Invitational 04/14/17 3.7
  24 Hall, Kate FR-1 Georgia 11.30 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/17 0.4
  26 Robinson, Torie JR-3 Clemson 11.31 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17 0.8
  27 Parker, Kiara SO-2 Arkansas 11.32 John McDonnell Invitational 04/21/17 3.2
  28 Musa, Ngozi SO-2 Harvard 11.33 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17 3.7
  29 Brown, India JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 11.34 2017 Aggie Invitational 04/14/17 1.8
  29 Francis, Chelsea FR-1 SMU 11.34 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17 1.9
  29 Collins, Shania SO-2 Tennessee 11.34 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/17 1.4
  32 Ambrose, Jenae SO-2 Auburn 11.35 Penn Relays 04/27/17 +0.0
  32 Hall, Cassondra FR-1 LSU 11.35 LSU Alumni Gold 04/22/17 -1.2
  32 Amponsah, Janet JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 11.35 @ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/11/17 0.2
  32 Brown, Brittany JR-3 Iowa 11.35 Big Ten Outdoor Championships 05/12/17 1.9
  32 Pipi, Ama JR-3 Oklahoma 11.35 Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17 3.5
  37 Hadley, Sabria JR-3 Clemson 11.36 Spec Towns Invitational 04/07/17 1.9
  37 Baldwin, Jacquelyn SO-2 Jacksonville 11.36 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17 0.9
  37 Westbrook, Ky SO-2 USC 11.36 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17 -0.8
  37 Auzenne, Micha SR-4 San Diego St. 11.36 @ Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/17 2.4
  41 Moore, Sabrina JR-3 TCU 11.37 Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17 3.0
  41 Ray, Shannon JR-3 Ole Miss 11.37 War Eagle Invititaional 04/21/17 2.9
  41 Bullock, Dominique JR-3 Auburn 11.37 War Eagle Invititaional 04/21/17 2.9
  44 Baylark, Jada FR-1 Arkansas 11.38 SEC Relays 04/28/17 2.0
  44 Hardy, Tramesha SO-2 Texas State 11.38 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/12/17 2.4
  46 White, Kayla SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 11.39 Spec Towns Invitational 04/07/17 1.9
  46 Grant, Raven SO-2 Louisville 11.39 2017 Louisville Invitational 04/14/17 3.7
  48 Gray, Kianna SO-2 Kentucky 11.40 Florida Relays 03/30/17 1.3
  48 Bethel, Brianne FR-1 Houston 11.40 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17 1.9
  48 Gause, Diamond SR-4 Alabama 11.40 War Eagle Invititaional 04/21/17 2.9
  51 William-Mensah, Persis JR-3 UC Irvine 11.41 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17 2.8
  51 Harvey, Rushell SR-4 LSU 11.41 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/29/17 2.8
  53 Davis, Jerayah SO-2 Wyoming 11.42 Pacific Beach Intercollegiate 04/13/17 1.5
  54 Carson, Savannah JR-3 Purdue 11.43 2017 Louisville Invitational 04/14/17 3.7
  55 Johnson, Tiffani SO-2 Texas Tech 11.44 2017 Horned Frog Invitational 04/15/17 2.5
  55 Howells, Sydney SO-2 UTSA 11.44 UTSA Invitational 03/17/17 2.0
  55 Veale, Marie SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 11.44 2017 Big West Track & Field Championships 05/12/17 2.8
  55 Warner, Courtney SO-2 East Carolina 11.44 Florida Relays 03/30/17 3.4
  55 Jackson, Hannah FR-1 Rice 11.44 Houston Alumni Invitational 04/08/17 3.5
  60 Chavez, Cera FR-1 Memphis 11.45 Memphis Invitational 2017 04/28/17 2.2
  60 Martin, Jada SR-4 LSU 11.45 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17 -0.8
  60 Francis, Zaria FR-1 USC 11.45 USC vs. UCLA 04/29/17 3.0
  60 Gilbert, Ravin SR-4 Georgia State 11.45 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/12/17 2.4
  64 Horton, Kiana SO-2 Baylor 11.46 Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17 3.5
  64 Hudspeth, Najia JR-3 UNLV 11.46 @ Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/17 3.6
  64 Golden, Zola SO-2 Texas 11.46 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/29/17 2.8
  64 Barnes, Aaliyah SR-4 Ohio State 11.46 Big Ten Outdoor Championships 05/12/17 1.9
  64 Glenn, Simone JR-3 San Diego St. 11.46 Beach Invitational 04/14/17 3.4
  69 Crooke, Shenel SR-4 Morgan State 11.47 2017 Aggie Invitational 04/14/17 1.8
  69 Knott, Kristina JR-3 Miami 11.47 Florida Relays 03/30/17 0.8
  71 Johnson, Latessa SO-2 SMU 11.48 Michael Johnson Invitational 04/22/17 2.3
  71 Cunningham, Gabriele SO-2 North Carolina St. 11.48 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17 1.9
  71 Settle, Genna SR-4 Portland State 11.48 2017 Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/17 1.6
  71 Wood, Hannah SR-4 Kennesaw State 11.48 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17 0.9
  71 Smith, Rochene JR-3 San Diego St. 11.48 @ Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/17 2.4
  71 Cox, Carmiesha SR-4 Purdue 11.48 Big Ten Outdoor Championships 05/12/17 1.9
  77 Bouyer, Kennadi SR-4 Washington 11.49 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/29/17 2.7
  77 White, Danyel FR-1 Texas A&M 11.49 38th Sun Angel Classic 04/06/17 -0.4
  77 Birmmingham, Aaliyah FR-1 Tulsa 11.49 Arkansas Twilight 05/05/17 2.8
  77 Gaffney, Regyn SO-2 Washington St. 11.49 Cougar Invitational 04/29/17 3.8
  81 Jones, De'Shalyn JR-3 Northwestern St. 11.50 Baylor Invitational 04/08/17 1.4
  81 Davis , Courtne SO-2 Long Beach St. 11.50 Beach Invitational 04/14/17 3.4
  81 Clarke, Kayelle JR-3 Kentucky 11.50 SEC Relays 04/28/17 2.0
  81 Taylor, Alexys FR-1 James Madison 11.50 William Walton Invitational 04/15/17 3.8
  81 Njadoe, Wurrie FR-1 Kansas State 11.50 Texas Invitational 04/14/17 2.6
  81 Osuji, Stephanie JR-3 Albany 11.50 2017 America East Outdoor Championships 05/06/17 2.1
  81 Harris, Lakayla SO-2 Nebraska 11.50 2017 Husker Spring Invitational 04/08/17 0.1
  81 Williams, Tori SR-4 Houston 11.50 Houston Alumni Invitational 04/08/17 3.5
  89 Brown, Destinee SR-4 USC 11.51 USC vs. UCLA 04/29/17 3.0
  89 Stone, Katie JR-3 Georgia 11.51 Gamecock Invitational 04/15/17 1.7
  89 Lawrence, Tamdra SO-2 Murray State 11.51 OVC Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/11/17 1.9
  89 Darius, Symone FR-1 Alabama 11.51 Florida Relays 03/30/17 0.8
  89 Collins, Angelica JR-3 Clemson 11.51 LSU Alumni Gold 04/22/17 1.2
  94 Martin, SheKara SR-4 UCF 11.52 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17 1.9
  94 McClendon, Ebony SO-2 Wisconsin 11.52 John McDonnell Invitational 04/21/17 3.2

200m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
  1 Hall, Elijah JR-3 Houston 19.96 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17 2.1
  2 Coleman, Christian JR-3 Tennessee 19.98 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/17 0.6
  2 Richards, Jereem JR-3 Alabama 19.98 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/17 3.3
  4 Willis, Maxwell FR-1 Baylor 20.07 Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17 3.4
  5 Mitchell-Blake, Nethaneel SR-4 LSU 20.09 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/17 0.6
  6 Titi, Ncincilili JR-3 South Carolina 20.14 Gamecock Invitational 04/15/17 1.7
  7 Thymes, Just'N SR-4 USC 20.24 39th Annual Aztec Invitational 03/24/17 2.1
  8 Kerley, Fred SR-4 Texas A&M 20.27 Roadrunner Invitational 03/23/17 2.9
  8 King, Kyree SR-4 Oregon 20.27 Pac-12 Championships 05/13/17 2.8
  10 Bloomfield, Akeem FR-1 Auburn 20.29 Texas Invitational 04/14/17 2.8
  11 Williams, Kendal SO-2 Georgia 20.30 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/17 0.6
  12 Carnes, Brandon SR-4 Northern Iowa 20.31 Florida Relays 03/30/17 2.2
  12 Washington, Josh SR-4 Arkansas 20.31 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/17 2.3
  14 Bailey Jr., Aldrich SR-4 Texas 20.33 Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17 4.0
  15 Bacon, Jaylen JR-3 Arkansas State 20.35 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/12/17 1.9
  15 Morris, Julius JR-3 Western Kentucky 20.35 @ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/11/17 0.7
  17 Henderson, Kahlil SR-4 Auburn 20.40 Texas Invitational 04/14/17 2.8
  17 Trimble, Jamiel JR-3 Air Force 20.40 @ Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/17 1.5
  19 Chambers, Marcus SR-4 Oregon 20.43 Pac-12 Championships 05/13/17 2.8
  19 Hudson, Andrew SO-2 Texas Tech 20.43 38th Sun Angel Classic 04/06/17 0.3
  21 Smith, Terrell JR-3 Kansas State 20.44 Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17 4.0
  22 Smith, Teray SR-4 Auburn 20.47 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/17 3.0
  23 Gayle, Steven SR-4 Alabama 20.48 FSU Relays 03/24/17 0.2
  23 Amoah, Joseph FR-1 Coppin State 20.48 Weems Baskin Invitational 03/24/17 3.3
  25 Acy, Tremayne SR-4 LSU 20.49 LSU Alumni Gold 04/22/17 0.8
  26 Morrow, Elijah JR-3 Texas A&M 20.52 Roadrunner Invitational 03/23/17 2.9
  26 Sourapas, Christian SO-2 USC 20.52 Pac-12 Championships 05/13/17 2.8
  26 Martin, Jacarias SO-2 Houston 20.52 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17 2.1
  26 Burke, Mario SO-2 Houston 20.52 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17 2.1
  30 Marshall, Deshawn SR-4 Ohio State 20.53 Florida Relays 03/30/17 2.2
  31 Cotton, Kenzo JR-3 Arkansas 20.54 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/17 2.6
  32 Dasor, Emmanuel SR-4 Western Kentucky 20.55 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays 04/07/17 1.9
  33 Flournoy, Jaron SO-2 LSU 20.56 LSU Alumni Gold 04/22/17 0.8
  33 James, Amir JR-3 Northwestern St. 20.56 2017 TCU Invitational 03/17/17 2.4
  33 Tsumba, Tatenda SR-4 BYU 20.56 @ 2017 BYU Cougar Invitational 05/12/17 +0.0
  36 Belcher, Christopher SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 20.59 MEAC Outdoor Championships 05/04/17 -0.7
  36 Henry, Ivan SO-2 Kansas 20.59 Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17 4.0
  36 Williams, Mustaqeem SO-2 Tennessee 20.59 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/17 3.3
  39 Rowe, Rodney SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 20.61 Florida Relays 03/30/17 2.2
  39 Jefferson, Chris SO-2 Sam Houston St. 20.61 Southland Conference Outdoor Championship 05/12/17 1.7
  41 Oduduru, Divine FR-1 Texas Tech 20.62 Michael Johnson Invitational 04/22/17 2.7
  42 Ejiakuekwu, Roy SO-2 Arkansas 20.63 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/17 3.3
  43 Williams, Cameron SR-4 Boston U. 20.64 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17 -1.0
  43 Fisher, Dusty JR-3 Boise State 20.64 @ Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/17 1.5
  43 Igbokwe, Obi SO-2 Arkansas 20.64 Baylor Invitational 04/08/17 1.7
  43 Benjamin, Rai SO-2 UCLA 20.64 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival/UCLA Legends Invite 03/31/17 1.7
  47 Sears, Ventavius SR-4 Western Kentucky 20.65 @ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/11/17 0.7
  47 DeMoss, Davon SO-2 Memphis 20.65 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17 2.1
  49 Givans, Senoj-Jay SR-4 Texas 20.67 LSU Alumni Gold 04/22/17 0.1
  49 Carter, Hanoj SR-4 UL-Lafayette 20.67 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/12/17 1.9
  51 Anumnu, Charles SR-4 Texas 20.68 Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17 4.0
  52 Gabriel, Caleb SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 20.69 UF Tom Jones Memorial 04/28/17 -0.5
  53 Green, DeTorrian JR-3 Alabama A&M 20.70 2017 Aggie Last Chance 05/14/17 0.2
  53 Mutanga, Tinashe SR-4 LSU 20.70 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/17 3.0
  53 Gordon, Zach SR-4 SE Missouri 20.70 OVC Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/11/17 3.7
  56 Davis, Josh SO-2 Alabama State 20.71 War Eagle Invititaional 04/21/17 0.5
  57 Gray, Nick SO-2 Ohio State 20.72 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic 04/21/17 3.1
  58 Winters, Jr, David SR-4 South Carolina 20.73 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/17 2.3
  59 Brissett, Christian SO-2 Iowa 20.75 Jim Click Shootout 04/08/17 1.1
  60 Hicks, D'Khari SR-4 Oral Roberts 20.76 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/17 3.0
  60 Morgan Jr, Ricky JR-3 USC 20.76 Pac-12 Championships 05/13/17 2.8
  60 Charleston, Cravont FR-1 North Carolina St. 20.76 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17 0.5
  63 Timpson, Jr, Michael SO-2 Florida 20.77 Florida Relays 03/30/17 2.2
  64 Carson, Cra'Vorkian JR-3 Southern Miss. 20.78 Southern Miss Open 04/28/17 1.8
  64 Clark, Ryan SO-2 Florida 20.78 UF Tom Jones Memorial 04/28/17 -0.5
  66 Mapps, Desmond JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 20.79 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/12/17 1.9
  67 Quinn, Devin SO-2 Illinois 20.80 Illinois Twilight 04/22/17 1.2
  67 Wilson, Malik JR-3 Baylor 20.80 Baylor Invitational 04/08/17 2.2
  69 Wilson, O'Shea JR-3 Iowa 20.81 Jim Click Shootout 04/08/17 1.1
  69 Page, Champ SR-4 Ohio State 20.81 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic 04/21/17 3.1
  71 Minor, Eli JR-3 Western Kentucky 20.82 @ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/11/17 0.7
  71 Eiker, Josh FR-1 Illinois 20.82 Illinois Twilight 04/22/17 1.2
  71 Allen, Will FR-1 Alabama 20.82 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/17 3.3
  71 Allen, Nathon FR-1 Auburn 20.82 Tiger Track Classic 04/07/17 0.6
  71 Lattin, Amere SO-2 Houston 20.82 Cougar Spring Break Invitational 03/16/17 3.3
  76 Powell, Leon JR-3 UCLA 20.85 USC vs. UCLA 04/29/17 0.9
  76 Lamb, Cordell JR-3 Clemson 20.85 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17 1.6
  78 Reece, Alex SR-4 Weber State 20.86 @ Utah/Weber State Spring Classic - Day 2 04/08/17 3.5
  78 Anumnu, Carlton SR-4 Texas 20.86 Longhorn Invitational 04/28/17 3.4
  78 HEARD, Collin SR-4 North Texas 20.86 Texas State Bobcat Classic 04/28/17 2.3
  81 Horton, Hakeem SO-2 East Carolina 20.87 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17 2.1
  81 Peebles, Dylan FR-1 North Carolina St. 20.87 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17 0.5
  81 Ceneus, Randall SO-2 Auburn 20.87 FSU Relays 03/24/17 0.2
  84 O'Neal, Devin JR-3 Alabama State 20.88 Gamecock Invitational 04/15/17 1.7
  84 Cheeks, Michael SR-4 Clemson 20.88 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17 0.5
  84 Hislop, Akanni FR-1 LSU 20.88 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/17 3.0
  87 Harris, Mar'yea SO-2 Iowa 20.89 Jim Click Shootout 04/08/17 1.1
  87 Rodgers, Derrius FR-1 Illinois State 20.89 Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational 03/24/17 -0.3
  87 Hazel, Warren SO-2 Southern Illinois 20.89 2017 MVC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/12/17 0.6
  90 Burrell, Cameron JR-3 Houston 20.90 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17 2.1
  90 McGruder, Michael JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 20.90 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17 1.1
  92 Campbell, Keon SR-4 Prairie View 20.91 SWAC Outdoor Championship 05/05/17 0.8
  92 London, Wil SO-2 Baylor 20.91 @ Texas Tech Red Raider Shoot-Out 04/28/17 3.4
  92 Rogers, Calvary SO-2 Penn 20.91 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17 2.6
  92 Walsh, Tahir SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 20.91 @ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/11/17 0.7

200m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
  1 Stevens, Deajah JR-3 Oregon 22.09 Pac-12 Championships 05/13/17 1.5
  2 Brown, Brittany JR-3 Iowa 22.30 Big Ten Outdoor Championships 05/12/17 2.7
  3 Hill, Deanna JR-3 USC 22.41 Pac-12 Championships 05/13/17 1.5
  4 Jefferson, Kyra SR-4 Florida 22.43 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/17 1.5
  5 Wimbley, Shakima SR-4 Miami 22.47 UF Tom Jones Memorial 04/28/17 0.7
  5 Bennett, Taylor SO-2 Baylor 22.47 Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17 3.4
  7 Johnson, Kortnei SO-2 LSU 22.50 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/17 2.4
  8 White, Danyel FR-1 Texas A&M 22.55 Roadrunner Invitational 03/23/17 2.7
  9 Thompson, Brenessa SO-2 Texas A&M 22.59 Roadrunner Invitational 03/23/17 2.7
  10 Thomas, Gabrielle SO-2 Harvard 22.60 Florida Relays 03/30/17 0.4
  10 Cunliffe, Hannah JR-3 Oregon 22.60 Pac-12 Championships 05/13/17 1.5
  12 Henderson, Ashley JR-3 San Diego St. 22.61 @ Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/17 -1.0
  13 Carter , Destiny SR-4 Kentucky 22.64 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/17 2.8
  14 Amusan, Tobi SO-2 UTEP 22.67 @ 2017 UTEP Invitational 04/22/17 3.2
  15 Brown, Aaliyah SR-4 Texas A&M 22.68 Roadrunner Invitational 03/23/17 2.7
  16 Martin, Jada SR-4 LSU 22.76 LSU Alumni Gold 04/22/17 2.2
  17 Spaulding, Diamond SO-2 Texas A&M 22.77 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/17 2.4
  17 Whyte, Natalliah FR-1 Auburn 22.77 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/17 1.5
  19 Ellis, Kendall JR-3 USC 22.79 Trojan Invitational 03/17/17 1.5
  20 Roberson, Savannah JR-3 Purdue 22.81 Big Ten Outdoor Championships 05/12/17 2.7
  21 Pipi, Ama JR-3 Oklahoma 22.83 Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17 3.4
  22 Reed, Jaevin FR-1 Texas A&M 22.84 Roadrunner Invitational 03/23/17 1.3
  23 Dunmore, Makenzie FR-1 Oregon 22.90 Pac-12 Championships 05/13/17 1.5
  24 Hadley, Sabria JR-3 Clemson 22.92 LSU Alumni Gold 04/22/17 3.9
  25 Washington, Ariana SO-2 Oregon 22.93 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17 -0.6
  25 Guster, Elexis SR-4 Oregon 22.93 Pac-12 Championships 05/13/17 1.5
  27 Ambrose, Jenae SO-2 Auburn 22.94 Texas Invitational 04/14/17 3.5
  28 Collins, Shania SO-2 Tennessee 22.95 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/17 1.5
  28 Sanders, Shayla SR-4 Florida 22.95 Florida Relays 03/30/17 0.4
  30 Hudspeth, Najia JR-3 UNLV 22.96 @ Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/17 1.8
  31 Amponsah, Janet JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 22.97 @ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/11/17 0.7
  32 Daniels, Teahna SO-2 Texas 22.98 Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17 3.4
  32 Brown, India JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 22.98 UF Tom Jones Memorial 04/28/17 0.7
  32 Golden, Zola SO-2 Texas 22.98 Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17 3.4
  32 Smith-Barnett, Destiny JR-3 UNLV 22.98 @ Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/17 1.8
  36 Barnes, Aaliyah SR-4 Ohio State 22.99 Big Ten Outdoor Championships 05/12/17 2.7
  36 Oliver, Javianne SR-4 Kentucky 22.99 Texas Invitational 04/14/17 3.5
  38 Jackson, Hannah FR-1 Rice 23.00 Houston Alumni Invitational 04/08/17 3.6
  39 Hall, Cassondra FR-1 LSU 23.01 LSU Alumni Gold 04/22/17 3.9
  39 Gause, Diamond SR-4 Alabama 23.01 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/17 2.4
  39 Blanden, Courtney JR-3 Virginia Tech 23.01 War Eagle Invititaional 04/21/17 1.9
  42 Baird, Kadecia JR-3 Texas A&M 23.03 Roadrunner Invitational 03/23/17 1.3
  43 Gray, Kianna SO-2 Kentucky 23.04 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/17 1.6
  43 Cox, Carmiesha SR-4 Purdue 23.04 Big Ten Outdoor Championships 05/12/17 2.7
  45 Charlton, Devynne JR-3 Purdue 23.05 2017 Louisville Invitational 04/14/17 2.3
  46 Horton, Kiana SO-2 Baylor 23.06 Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17 3.3
  46 Hardy, Tramesha SO-2 Texas State 23.06 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/12/17 2.0
  46 Helps, Shauna SO-2 Florida State 23.06 Florida Relays 03/30/17 0.4
  49 Mitchell, A'Keyla JR-3 Kansas State 23.07 Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17 3.4
  49 Desrosiers, Briyahna SO-2 Texas A&M 23.07 Roadrunner Invitational 03/23/17 1.3
  51 Glenn, Simone JR-3 San Diego St. 23.09 @ Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/17 1.9
  52 Clarke, Kayelle JR-3 Kentucky 23.10 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/17 2.8
  52 Johnson, Latessa SO-2 SMU 23.10 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17 2.8
  54 Parker, Kiara SO-2 Arkansas 23.11 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/17 2.8
  55 Jones, De'Shalyn JR-3 Northwestern St. 23.12 2017 TCU Invitational 03/17/17 2.6
  55 Bethel, Brianne FR-1 Houston 23.12 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17 2.8
  57 Gause, Destinee SR-4 Florida 23.17 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/17 2.4
  57 Howells, Sydney SO-2 UTSA 23.17 Roadrunner Invitational 03/23/17 2.7
  59 Williams, Tori SR-4 Houston 23.18 Houston Alumni Invitational 04/08/17 3.6
  60 Baldwin, Jacquelyn SO-2 Jacksonville 23.19 UF Tom Jones Memorial 04/28/17 0.4
  61 Abbott, Chloe FR-1 Purdue 23.20 Big Ten Outdoor Championships 05/12/17 2.7
  62 Roberson, Takyera FR-1 Alabama 23.22 War Eagle Invititaional 04/21/17 1.9
  62 Misher, Rachel SO-2 LSU 23.22 SEC Relays 04/28/17 3.2
  62 Stumbaugh, Payton JR-3 Arkansas 23.22 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/17 2.0
  62 Smith, Jonielle SO-2 Auburn 23.22 War Eagle Invititaional 04/21/17 1.9
  66 Brisco, Mikiah JR-3 LSU 23.23 LSU Battle on the Bayou 04/08/17 0.4
  67 Pettigrew, Cameron SR-4 USC 23.24 Pac-12 Championships 05/13/17 0.2
  67 Francis, Chelsea FR-1 SMU 23.24 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17 2.8
  69 Hitchcock, Precious SR-4 Kentucky 23.25 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/17 1.5
  70 Lambert, Lexis SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 23.27 Texas Invitational 04/14/17 3.5
  71 Smith, Rebekah FR-1 Clemson 23.28 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17 0.5
  72 Baylark, Jada FR-1 Arkansas 23.29 Arkansas Twilight 05/05/17 0.1
  73 Veale, Marie SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 23.30 Fresno State Invitational 04/29/17 2.1
  73 Obeng-Akrofi, Akua JR-3 Columbia 23.30 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17 2.6
  75 Chavez, Cera FR-1 Memphis 23.31 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17 2.8
  75 Ellis, Brittny SO-2 Miami 23.31 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17 1.2
  77 Dyer, Lenysse SO-2 Tennessee 23.32 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/17 1.1
  77 Valentine, Khadijah JR-3 Western Kentucky 23.32 @ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/11/17 0.7
  77 McClendon, Ebony SO-2 Wisconsin 23.32 Jim Click Shootout 04/08/17 3.2
  80 Mainoo, Juanita JR-3 Baylor 23.35 Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17 3.3
  81 Saunders, Bria JR-3 Rutgers 23.36 Big Ten Outdoor Championships 05/12/17 2.7
  82 Johnson, Tiffani SO-2 Texas Tech 23.37 @ Texas Tech Masked Rider Open 05/06/17 3.3
  83 Knott, Kristina JR-3 Miami 23.39 UF Tom Jones Memorial 04/28/17 0.4
  84 Grant, Raven SO-2 Louisville 23.40 2017 Louisville Invitational 04/14/17 2.3
  84 Buchanan, Leya JR-3 Oklahoma 23.40 Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17 3.4
  86 Camacho-Quinn, Jasmine SO-2 Kentucky 23.41 Florida Relays 03/30/17 1.6
  87 Nave, Imani FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 23.42 Texas State Bobcat Classic 04/28/17 2.2
  88 Martin, SheKara SR-4 UCF 23.44 UF Tom Jones Memorial 04/28/17 0.4
  89 Brown, Marika JR-3 Texas Tech 23.46 Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17 3.3
  89 Emeodi, Judy SR-4 TCU 23.46 Jim Click Shootout 04/08/17 3.2
  89 Iuel, Amalie SR-4 USC 23.46 Trojan Invitational 03/17/17 1.0
  89 Albury, Keianna SO-2 Penn State 23.46 Big Ten Outdoor Championships 05/12/17 2.7
  89 Davis, Aliyah SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 23.46 Texas State Bobcat Classic 04/28/17 2.2
  94 Westbrook, Ky SO-2 USC 23.49 Trojan Invitational 03/17/17 1.5
  95 Harper, Daina SR-4 Arkansas 23.50 Arkansas Twilight 05/05/17 0.1

400m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Kerley, Fred SR-4 Texas A&M 44.09 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/17
  2 Allen, Nathon FR-1 Auburn 44.52 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/17
  3 Korir, Emmanuel FR-1 UTEP 44.64 @ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/11/17
  4 Cherry, Michael SR-4 LSU 44.77 LSU Alumni Gold 04/22/17
  5 Bloomfield, Akeem FR-1 Auburn 44.81 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/17
  6 Champlin, Steven JR-3 Texas Tech 45.12 @ Texas Tech Red Raider Shoot-Out 04/28/17
  7 Norman, Michael FR-1 USC 45.15 Pac-12 Championships 05/13/17
  8 Collins, Kyle SR-4 Texas Tech 45.17 @ Texas Tech Red Raider Shoot-Out 04/28/17
  9 Chambers, Marcus SR-4 Oregon 45.19 Pac-12 Championships 05/13/17
  10 Gayle, Steven SR-4 Alabama 45.40 Florida Relays 03/30/17
  11 London, Wil SO-2 Baylor 45.46 Baylor Invitational 04/08/17
  12 Richards, Jereem JR-3 Alabama 45.47 SEC Relays 04/28/17
  13 Kerley, Mylik JR-3 Texas A&M 45.48 Jim Bush Collegiate Invitational 04/15/17
  14 Igbokwe, Obi SO-2 Arkansas 45.54 John McDonnell Invitational 04/21/17
  14 Dasor, Emmanuel SR-4 Western Kentucky 45.54 @ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/11/17
  16 Ways, Ceo SR-4 North Carolina 45.55 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17
  17 Strother, Nathan JR-3 Tennessee 45.58 Florida Relays 03/30/17
  18 Page, Champ SR-4 Ohio State 45.59 Big Ten Outdoor Championships 05/12/17
  19 Green, Jeffrey JR-3 Clemson 45.65 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17
  20 Sears, Ventavius SR-4 Western Kentucky 45.66 @ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/11/17
  21 Kibet, Raymond FR-1 Tulane 45.67 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
  22 Harris, Mar'yea SO-2 Iowa 45.70 Big Ten Outdoor Championships 05/12/17
  23 Benjamin, Rai SO-2 UCLA 45.72 USC vs. UCLA 04/29/17
  23 Brown, Izaiah SO-2 Rutgers 45.72 Georgia Tech Invitational 04/21/17
  25 Caddick, George SR-4 Baylor 45.80 Baylor Invitational 04/08/17
  25 Saruni, Michael FR-1 UTEP 45.80 @ 2017 UTEP Invitational 04/22/17
  27 Sheriff, Va-Sheku SO-2 UTSA 45.83 @ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/11/17
  28 Morgan Jr, Ricky JR-3 USC 45.85 Pac-12 Championships 05/13/17
  29 Bruton, Lamar SR-4 LSU 45.93 LSU Alumni Gold 04/22/17
  30 Fasasi, Kunle SO-2 Florida 45.95 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/17
  31 Ceneus, Randall SO-2 Auburn 46.02 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/17
  32 Freeman, Maurice SR-4 Georgia 46.03 Spec Towns Invitational 04/07/17
  33 Bailey Jr., Aldrich SR-4 Texas 46.06 Texas Invitational 04/14/17
  34 James, Stephan JR-3 Miss State 46.07 Florida Relays 03/30/17
  35 Grant, Robert JR-3 Texas A&M 46.09 Jim Bush Collegiate Invitational 04/15/17
  36 Schwartz, Rhayko SO-2 Arkansas 46.13 SEC Relays 04/28/17
  37 Chisena, Dan SO-2 Penn State 46.16 Big Ten Outdoor Championships 05/12/17
  38 Harding, Dajuan JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 46.18 MEAC Outdoor Championships 05/04/17
  39 Mokaleng, Derrick FR-1 TCU 46.19 Jim Click Shootout 04/08/17
  40 Rose, Richard SO-2 Texas A&M 46.22 SEC Relays 04/28/17
  40 Frye, DeJuan SO-2 Iowa 46.22 Big Ten Outdoor Championships 05/12/17
  42 McClurkin JR, Duane SO-2 Colorado 46.30 Stanford Cardinal Classic 04/21/17
  43 Bender, Jake SR-4 Nebraska 46.32 Big Ten Outdoor Championships 05/12/17
  43 Walden, Sedacy SO-2 Air Force 46.32 @ Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/17
  45 Lamb, Cordell JR-3 Clemson 46.35 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17
  46 Warren, Lincoln SO-2 Texas State 46.36 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/12/17
  47 Hazel, Warren SO-2 Southern Illinois 46.38 2017 MVC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/12/17
  48 Janise, Eric SR-4 Arkansas 46.39 Arkansas Twilight 05/05/17
  49 Richard, Tyrell SO-2 South Carolina St. 46.41 MEAC Outdoor Championships 05/04/17
  50 Jefferson, Trumaine SO-2 Houston 46.43 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17
  51 Ogwo, Emmanuel FR-1 Iowa 46.46 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
  52 Bramwell, Drelan JR-3 Arizona State 46.48 Baldy Castillo Invitational 03/17/17
  52 Washington, Zakee FR-1 Arizona 46.48 Duel In The Desert- ASU vs Arizona 04/28/17
  54 Hofacker, Collin FR-1 Iowa 46.50 Big Ten Outdoor Championships 05/12/17
  55 Martin, Brady SO-2 Utah State 46.52 Rafer/JJK Invitational 04/08/17
  55 Koss, Tyler JR-3 Air Force 46.52 @ Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/17
  55 Fisher, Dusty JR-3 Boise State 46.52 @ Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/17
  55 Gillispie, Kaizer SO-2 Idaho 46.52 2017 Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/17
  59 Stephen, Jamarco JR-3 Arkansas 46.56 Arkansas Twilight 05/05/17
  59 Beram, Trenten JR-3 Connecticut 46.56 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17
  61 McClanahan, Kevin JR-3 TCU 46.57 2017 Horned Frog Invitational 04/15/17
  61 Houston, Bryce SR-4 Arizona 46.57 Duel In The Desert- ASU vs Arizona 04/28/17
  63 Fearrington, Kyle FR-1 Florida State 46.58 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17
  64 Gibson, Will SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 46.60 Southland Conference Outdoor Championship 05/12/17
  64 Colebrook, Andre SR-4 SE Louisiana 46.60 Louisiana Classic 03/17/17
  66 Parish, Miles SR-4 Arizona 46.61 2017 Horned Frog Invitational 04/15/17
  67 Jones, Charles JR-3 Texas Tech 46.63 2017 Horned Frog Invitational 04/15/17
  68 Sawyer, Jonathon FR-1 Grambling 46.64 SWAC Outdoor Championship 05/05/17
  69 Bransby, Sam JR-3 Nebraska 46.65 @ Texas Tech Red Raider Shoot-Out 04/28/17
  70 Jochim, Landon JR-3 North Dakota State 46.69 Howard Wood Dakota Relays 05/05/17
  71 Anumnu, Carlton SR-4 Texas 46.70 LSU Alumni Gold 04/22/17
  71 Riley, Ashley SR-4 SE Louisiana 46.70 Louisiana Classic 03/17/17
  73 Coleman, Lawrence FR-1 Sam Houston St. 46.71 Southland Conference Outdoor Championship 05/12/17
  73 Futch, Eric SR-4 Florida 46.71 UF Tom Jones Memorial 04/28/17
  75 Baldwin, Miles SR-4 Akron 46.72 LSU Alumni Gold 04/22/17
  75 Boully, AJ SR-4 Utah State 46.72 @ Utah State Mark Faldmo Invitational 04/14/17
  77 Henry, Ivan SO-2 Kansas 46.74 Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17
  78 Hawkins, Tedrick JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 46.75 Southland Conference Outdoor Championship 05/12/17
  78 Delauze, Henri JR-3 Miami 46.75 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17
  80 Montgomery, Kahmari SO-2 Missouri 46.76 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/17
  81 Bluth, Michael FR-1 Utah State 46.78 @ Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/17
  82 Uruburu, Nick SR-4 Florida 46.79 UF Tom Jones Memorial 04/28/17
  82 Smith, Teray SR-4 Auburn 46.79 FSU Relays 03/24/17
  84 Gomez, Rico SO-2 George Mason 46.80 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  85 Bermudez, Ryan JR-3 South Carolina 46.82 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/17
  85 Jewett, Isaiah SO-2 UC Irvine 46.82 Sacramento State MONDO Team Challenge 04/01/17
  87 Alexandre, Marc-Andre SR-4 Yale 46.84 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  88 Rolle, Kinard SO-2 Purdue 46.86 LSU Battle on the Bayou 04/08/17
  88 Zimmerman, Darion SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 46.86 2017 Big West Track & Field Championships 05/12/17
  90 Akerele, Omeiza JR-3 Oral Roberts 46.87 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/17
  91 Lewis, Justin JR-3 Southern Utah 46.88 2017 Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/17
  92 Smith, Philip SR-4 Miss State 46.89 LSU Alumni Gold 04/22/17
  93 Briggs, Kemonie SO-2 Long Beach St. 46.91 Big West Challenge 04/07/17
  94 Cogdell, Ari SO-2 Tennessee 46.92 USC Open 04/22/17
  94 Casavant, Logen FR-1 UCLA 46.92 Pac-12 Championships 05/13/17

400m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Wimbley, Shakima SR-4 Miami 50.40 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17
  2 Gordon, Chrisann SR-4 Texas 50.64 LSU Alumni Gold 04/22/17
  3 Ellis, Kendall JR-3 USC 50.66 Pac-12 Championships 05/13/17
  4 Guster, Elexis SR-4 Oregon 51.32 Pac-12 Championships 05/13/17
  5 Harper, Daina SR-4 Arkansas 51.36 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/17
  6 Pettigrew, Cameron SR-4 USC 51.61 Pac-12 Championships 05/13/17
  7 Ellis, Brittny SO-2 Miami 51.66 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17
  8 Dunmore, Makenzie FR-1 Oregon 51.67 Pac-12 Championships 05/13/17
  9 Iuel, Amalie SR-4 USC 51.81 Trojan Invitational 03/17/17
  10 Egwim, Emerald JR-3 Minnesota 51.99 Big Ten Outdoor Championships 05/12/17
  11 Reed, Jaevin FR-1 Texas A&M 52.18 38th Sun Angel Classic 04/06/17
  12 Golden, Zola SO-2 Texas 52.19 LSU Alumni Gold 04/22/17
  12 Stiverne, Aiyanna SR-4 Miami 52.19 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17
  14 Blanden, Courtney JR-3 Virginia Tech 52.24 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17
  15 Barnett, Sharrika SO-2 Florida 52.25 Florida Relays 03/30/17
  15 Jones, Travia SR-4 LSU 52.25 LSU Battle on the Bayou 04/08/17
  17 Desrosiers, Briyahna SO-2 Texas A&M 52.28 Jim Bush Collegiate Invitational 04/15/17
  18 Lambert, Lexis SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 52.36 2017 Big West Track & Field Championships 05/12/17
  19 Williams, Domonique SR-4 Alabama 52.41 Jim Bush Collegiate Invitational 04/15/17
  20 Roberson, Takyera FR-1 Alabama 52.51 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/17
  21 James, Olivia SR-4 Clemson 52.56 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17
  22 Egbeniyi, Abike JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 52.60 @ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/11/17
  23 Dorsett, Shaquania SO-2 Florida State 52.70 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17
  24 De Souza, Leticia JR-3 Baylor 52.74 Michael Johnson Invitational 04/22/17
  25 Jefferson, Kyra SR-4 Florida 52.75 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational 03/25/17
  25 Misher, Rachel SO-2 LSU 52.75 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/17
  27 Sharpe, Taylor JR-3 Florida 52.78 Florida Relays 03/30/17
  28 Gholston, Alex SR-4 Alabama 52.79 Florida Relays 03/30/17
  29 Robinson, NaAsha SO-2 Tennessee Tech 52.81 Weems Baskin Invitational 03/24/17
  30 Barrie, Maggie JR-3 Ohio State 52.82 Florida Relays 03/30/17
  31 Waller, Hannah FR-1 Oregon 52.85 Pac-12 Championships 05/13/17
  32 Benjamin, Ada SR-4 UTEP 52.87 @ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/11/17
  32 Thomas, Brionna JR-3 Purdue 52.87 Big Ten Outdoor Championships 05/12/17
  34 Sellers, Kadejhia SO-2 Syracuse 52.88 Georgia Tech Invitational 04/21/17
  35 Guillory, Briana SO-2 Iowa 52.89 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
  36 Kopp, Madeline SR-4 Duke 52.91 Battle of the Blues 04/01/17
  37 Constantine, Kyra FR-1 USC 52.92 Pac-12 Championships 05/13/17
  38 Obeng-Akrofi, Akua JR-3 Columbia 52.93 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
  39 Pipi, Ama JR-3 Oklahoma 52.96 Bobby Lane Invitational 03/25/17
  40 Woods, Alexis JR-3 North Dakota State 52.99 The Summit League Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/17
  41 Smith, Keturah JR-3 Miss State 53.03 SEC Relays 04/28/17
  42 Powell, Micha SR-4 Maryland 53.05 Big Ten Outdoor Championships 05/12/17
  43 Griggs, Kierra FR-1 Nebraska 53.14 @ Texas Tech Red Raider Shoot-Out 04/28/17
  44 Robinson, Bryana SO-2 Cincinnati 53.15 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17
  44 Baird, Kadecia JR-3 Texas A&M 53.15 SEC Relays 04/28/17
  46 Edobi, Jennifer JR-3 Vanderbilt 53.16 Florida Relays 03/30/17
  47 Milbrath, Morgan SR-4 North Dakota State 53.22 Beach Invitational 04/14/17
  48 Heard, Kayla SO-2 TCU 53.23 2017 TCU Invitational 03/17/17
  49 Abbott, Chloe FR-1 Purdue 53.26 2017 Louisville Invitational 04/14/17
  50 Hernandez, Alexis SR-4 Iowa 53.27 Jim Click Shootout 04/08/17
  51 Baker, Olivia JR-3 Stanford 53.28 Stanford Invitational 03/31/17
  52 Uwakwe, Florence SR-4 UTEP 53.29 @ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/11/17
  52 Bush, Arlicia FR-1 Virginia Tech 53.29 Weems Baskin Invitational 03/24/17
  54 Newkirk, Quadaisha JR-3 Pittsburgh 53.30 Florida Relays 03/30/17
  55 Hannan, Beatrice JR-3 Ohio State 53.32 Florida Relays 03/30/17
  56 Chatman, Dominique FR-1 Memphis 53.34 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17
  56 Martin, Jada SR-4 LSU 53.34 LSU Battle on the Bayou 04/08/17
  58 Black, Symone JR-3 Purdue 53.39 2017 Louisville Invitational 04/14/17
  59 Brown, Sashel SR-4 Auburn 53.41 Texas Invitational 04/14/17
  59 Shead, Jordan JR-3 Notre Dame 53.41 2017 Louisville Invitational 04/14/17
  61 Carbo, Jolie JR-3 Ole Miss 53.44 Florida Relays 03/30/17
  62 Jackson, LaQuisha SR-4 Missouri 53.50 Tom Botts Invitational 04/14/17
  63 Charles, Anika SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 53.51 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/12/17
  63 Arinze, Jennifer JR-3 UTSA 53.51 @ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/11/17
  65 Gause, Destinee SR-4 Florida 53.52 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/17
  65 Patterson, Paige SR-4 UTSA 53.52 @ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/11/17
  67 Jocelyn, Ashley SR-4 UCF 53.53 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17
  68 Miller, Samara FR-1 Purdue 53.54 Big Ten Outdoor Championships 05/12/17
  69 Brown, Marika JR-3 Texas Tech 53.55 Wes Kittley Invitational 03/24/17
  70 Holmes, Precious JR-3 South Carolina 53.56 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/17
  71 Odia, Loveth JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 53.58 @ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/11/17
  72 Jones, De'Shalyn JR-3 Northwestern St. 53.61 East Texas Invitational 04/15/17
  73 Garland, Desiree JR-3 Pittsburgh 53.62 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17
  74 Malone, Jasmine SO-2 Northern Arizona 53.63 2017 Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/17
  75 Hawkins, Birexus FR-1 Houston 53.64 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17
  75 McKenzie, Ranae SO-2 Kansas State 53.64 KSU Ward Haylett Invite 05/06/17
  77 Surin, Kat SO-2 Connecticut 53.65 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17
  78 Romo, Emily SR-4 Colorado St. 53.66 @ Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/17
  79 Winters, Karrington SO-2 Ohio State 53.67 Big Ten Outdoor Championships 05/12/17
  79 Glenn, Simone JR-3 San Diego St. 53.67 @ Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/17
  79 Gaines, Ayiana JR-3 Western Michigan 53.67 Crimson Tide Invitational 04/07/17
  82 Montgomery, Nicole SO-2 Kansas 53.68 38th Sun Angel Classic 04/06/17
  83 Dunston, Cierra JR-3 North Carolina 53.69 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17
  84 Moore, Sarah SO-2 George Mason 53.70 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  85 Cowan, Emilie SO-2 UMass Amherst 53.71 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 04/29/17
  85 Williams, Patrice SO-2 Northeastern 53.71 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17
  87 Anuakpado, Laura SR-4 Washington 53.72 2017 UW v. WSU Dual 04/23/17
  88 Powell, Victoria FR-1 Baylor 53.73 2017 TCU Invitational 03/17/17
  89 Limp, Sara SO-2 Texas Tech 53.74 @ Texas Tech Red Raider Shoot-Out 04/28/17
  90 Payne, Kymber JR-3 LSU 53.75 Louisiana Classic 03/17/17
  91 Douglas, Serenity FR-1 Texas 53.76 LSU Alumni Gold 04/22/17
  92 Mitchell, Jahneya JR-3 Purdue 53.77 2017 Louisville Invitational 04/14/17
  92 Mitchell, A'Keyla JR-3 Kansas State 53.77 Texas Invitational 04/14/17
  94 Richardson, Kayla FR-1 USC 53.81 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
  95 Jackson, Natashia FR-1 Northwestern St. 53.85 Southland Conference Outdoor Championship 05/12/17

800m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Korir, Emmanuel FR-1 UTEP 1:43.73 Brutus Hamilton Challenge 04/28/17
  2 Harris, Isaiah SO-2 Penn State 1:45.12 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
  3 Rutto, Eliud SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 1:45.70 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
  4 Dixon, Devin FR-1 Texas A&M 1:45.71 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/17
  5 Arroyo, Andres SR-4 Florida 1:45.74 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
  6 Saruni, Michael FR-1 UTEP 1:45.82 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/29/17
  7 Piazza, Drew SR-4 Virginia Tech 1:46.02 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
  8 White, Joseph JR-3 Georgetown 1:46.07 Florida Relays 03/30/17
  9 Joseph, Patrick JR-3 Virginia Tech 1:46.47 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
  10 Jones, Charles JR-3 Texas Tech 1:46.70 38th Sun Angel Classic 04/06/17
  11 Engels, Craig SR-4 Ole Miss 1:46.93 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/17
  12 Manahan, Ryan JR-3 Ole Miss 1:46.96 War Eagle Invititaional 04/21/17
  13 Heppenstall, Robert SO-2 Wake Forest 1:47.04 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17
  14 Orange, Carlton SO-2 Arkansas 1:47.28 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/17
  15 Perretta, Domenic FR-1 Penn State 1:47.29 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
  16 Lambourne, Clay JR-3 Utah State 1:47.31 Stanford Cardinal Classic 04/21/17
  17 Henderson, Blair SR-4 LSU 1:47.32 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
  18 Laari, Sampson SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 1:47.34 War Eagle Invititaional 04/21/17
  19 Hechsel, Mitch SR-4 Minnesota 1:47.39 Stanford Cardinal Classic 04/21/17
  20 Lilly, Carter JR-3 Iowa 1:47.51 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
  20 Kerr, Josh SO-2 New Mexico 1:47.51 @ Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/17
  22 Lewis, John SO-2 Clemson 1:47.62 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17
  23 Dennison, Jaymes JR-3 Iowa State 1:47.63 38th Sun Angel Classic 04/06/17
  24 Crisp, Vincent SO-2 Texas Tech 1:47.66 38th Sun Angel Classic 04/06/17
  25 Roomes, Roshon FR-1 Iowa State 1:47.69 38th Sun Angel Classic 04/06/17
  26 Marshall, Myles SO-2 Harvard 1:47.79 Stanford Cardinal Classic 04/21/17
  27 Makofane, Mpho JR-3 Clemson 1:47.83 LSU Alumni Gold 04/22/17
  28 Faure, Ricky JR-3 Wyoming 1:47.93 @ Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/17
  29 Lahbi, Jacopo SR-4 Alabama 1:47.98 Florida Relays 03/30/17
  30 Jackson, Terrell FR-1 Clemson 1:48.01 LSU Alumni Gold 04/22/17
  31 Hastings, Ryan JR-3 Appalachian State 1:48.02 Duke Invitational 04/21/17
  32 Mohammed, Moujtaba JR-3 Nebraska 1:48.09 Big Ten Outdoor Championships 05/12/17
  33 Hampton, Jeramey SO-2 Georgia 1:48.17 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
  34 Prince, Quamel SR-4 Tennessee St. 1:48.21 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational 04/28/17
  35 Jewett, Isaiah SO-2 UC Irvine 1:48.22 adidas/Steve Scott Invitational 04/28/17
  36 Hazouri, Brandon SR-4 Samford 1:48.32 Florida Relays 03/30/17
  37 Scheving, Tyler SR-4 Buffalo 1:48.37 2017 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/24/17
  37 Munley, Brennan JR-3 Michigan 1:48.37 Big Ten Outdoor Championships 05/12/17
  39 Homan, Ethan SR-4 Boston U. 1:48.44 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17
  40 Ciattei, Vincent JR-3 Virginia Tech 1:48.46 Hokie Twilight 05/04/17
  40 Jones, Ian JR-3 Kentucky 1:48.46 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/17
  42 Martinsson, Erik SO-2 UT-Arlington 1:48.53 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight 05/03/17
  43 Johnson, Anthony SR-4 Ohio State 1:48.56 Baldy Castillo Invitational 03/17/17
  44 Willig, Ned SR-4 Michigan 1:48.59 Big Ten Outdoor Championships 05/12/17
  45 Curran, Zacharias SR-4 Baylor 1:48.60 Michael Johnson Invitational 04/22/17
  46 Rogers, Alex SO-2 Texas 1:48.65 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/29/17
  47 Crimmins, Brian SR-4 Buffalo 1:48.67 2017 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/24/17
  48 Livingston, Strymar SR-4 Kansas 1:48.68 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/29/17
  48 Migliorati, Stefano JR-3 East Carolina 1:48.68 Duke Invitational 04/21/17
  50 Brown, Eric SO-2 Wisconsin 1:48.72 John McDonnell Invitational 04/21/17
  51 Harris, Nick SR-4 Colorado 1:48.77 Pac-12 Championships 05/13/17
  52 Bartlett, Avery SO-2 Georgia Tech 1:48.78 Florida Relays 03/30/17
  53 Harding, Matthew FR-1 UNC-Asheville 1:48.82 2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic 04/14/17
  54 Burton, Jake SR-4 Florida State 1:48.83 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17
  54 Lomong, Alexander FR-1 Ohio State 1:48.83 Baldy Castillo Invitational 03/17/17
  54 Streich, Shane SO-2 Minnesota 1:48.83 Stanford Cardinal Classic 04/21/17
  57 Schnulle, Ryan SR-4 Florida 1:48.84 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
  58 Hatler, Chris SR-4 Penn 1:48.88 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
  59 Ford, Robert JR-3 USC 1:48.90 2017 Triton Invitational 04/21/17
  60 Sauer, Alek SO-2 Columbia 1:48.95 Florida Relays 03/30/17
  61 Ellison, JaQwae SO-2 Texas A&M 1:48.97 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/17
  62 Mazanke, Jake SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 1:48.98 Florida Relays 03/30/17
  63 Kiprotich, Justine SO-2 Michigan State 1:49.04 Spartan Invitational 03/31/17
  64 Moore, Jeffrey JR-3 Sam Houston St. 1:49.07 LSU Alumni Gold 04/22/17
  65 Roese, Nate SR-4 Minnesota 1:49.09 Big Ten Outdoor Championships 05/12/17
  66 Rhoads, Michael FR-1 Air Force 1:49.11 @ Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/17
  67 Littig, Andres JR-3 Georgia Tech 1:49.15 Torrin Lawrence Memorial 05/06/17
  68 James, Michael SR-4 Coppin State 1:49.16 Florida Relays 03/30/17
  69 Sotomayor , Arturo SO-2 UCLA 1:49.20 Pac-12 vs Big-10 Invitational 03/24/17
  70 Causey, Nickolas JR-3 Army West Point 1:49.22 West Point Twilight 05/11/17
  71 Teubel, Will SR-4 Iowa 1:49.24 Baldy Castillo Invitational 03/17/17
  72 White, Kevin SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 1:49.25 Wisconsin Alumni Classic 05/05/17
  73 Fleming, Jared SR-4 Ohio State 1:49.28 Big Ten Outdoor Championships 05/12/17
  74 Knevelbaard, Kasey SO-2 Southern Utah 1:49.30 2017 Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/17
  74 Sanchez, Alejandro SR-4 South Dakota St. 1:49.30 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
  76 Grigoriev, Alex SR-4 UC Davis 1:49.31 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/17/17
  77 Ingalls, Joshua JR-3 Princeton 1:49.36 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
  77 Murphy, Dylan SR-4 Duke 1:49.36 Duke Invitational 04/21/17
  79 Ailshie, Bryce SO-2 Wyoming 1:49.46 @ Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/17
  80 Huntoon, Jordan JR-3 Indiana 1:49.47 Big Ten Outdoor Championships 05/12/17
  80 Jackson, Tyrone SR-4 Texas State 1:49.47 Texas State Bobcat Classic 04/28/17
  82 Emrich, Zachery JR-3 Brown 1:49.52 West Point Twilight 05/11/17
  82 Rotich, Nickson FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 1:49.52 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational 04/28/17
  84 Duffey, Paul SR-4 Northeastern 1:49.53 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17
  85 Todd, Michael SO-2 Liberty 1:49.56 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
  85 Kaiser, Craig SR-4 Buffalo 1:49.56 2017 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/24/17
  87 Napolitano, Rob SR-4 Columbia 1:49.57 2017 Ocean State Invitational 04/15/17
  88 Jones, Otis SO-2 South Carolina 1:49.62 Florida Relays 03/30/17
  89 Davis, Stanley JR-3 Hampton 1:49.67 Gamecock Invitational 04/15/17
  90 Wiebke, Derek JR-3 Minnesota 1:49.68 Big Ten Outdoor Championships 05/12/17
  91 Langstaff, Josiah SO-2 Columbia 1:49.70 West Point Twilight 05/11/17
  92 Garz, Daniel JR-3 Idaho State 1:49.71 Stanford Invitational 03/31/17
  92 Dinger, Tai SO-2 Stanford 1:49.71 Pac-12 Championships 05/13/17
  94 Ellis, Kain SR-4 Kansas State 1:49.73 38th Sun Angel Classic 04/06/17
  94 Rienas, Marc SO-2 Northeastern 1:49.73 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17

800m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Rogers, Raevyn JR-3 Oregon 1:59.10 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
  2 Green, Hanna SR-4 Virginia Tech 2:01.28 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17
  3 Fray, Jazmine SO-2 Texas A&M 2:01.43 Jim Bush Collegiate Invitational 04/15/17
  4 Collinsworth, Shea SR-4 BYU 2:01.51 38th Sun Angel Classic 04/06/17
  5 Rivers, Danae FR-1 Penn State 2:02.53 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
  6 Pocratsky, Rachel SO-2 Virginia Tech 2:02.67 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17
  7 Abu, Agnes SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 2:02.70 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
  8 Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra JR-3 Villanova 2:03.07 Florida Relays 03/30/17
  9 Harris, Jessica SO-2 Notre Dame 2:03.23 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
  10 Baker, Olivia JR-3 Stanford 2:03.45 Stanford Cardinal Classic 04/21/17
  11 Henderson, Sadi SO-2 Boise State 2:03.56 @ Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/17
  12 Kopp, Madeline SR-4 Duke 2:03.69 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17
  13 Stauber, Ruby FR-1 LSU 2:03.77 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
  14 Weber, Rachel SR-4 Ohio State 2:03.90 Big Ten Outdoor Championships 05/12/17
  15 Egbeniyi, Abike JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 2:03.96 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
  16 Clayton, Courtney JR-3 Vanderbilt 2:04.12 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/17
  17 Chamberlain, Rosie JR-3 UCF 2:04.19 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
  18 Piccirillo, Angel SR-4 Villanova 2:04.22 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/07/17
  19 Jones, Dani SO-2 Colorado 2:04.35 Stanford Cardinal Classic 04/21/17
  20 Farrow, Ersula SO-2 Clemson 2:04.51 LSU Alumni Gold 04/22/17
  21 Schwanz, Annemarie SR-4 Fresno State 2:04.65 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
  21 Edwards, Kaela SR-4 Oklahoma State 2:04.65 Payton Jordan Invitational 05/05/17
  23 Koech, Lilian SO-2 UTEP 2:04.68 Brutus Hamilton Challenge 04/28/17
  24 McIntosh, Kiara SR-4 Purdue 2:04.74 Big Ten Outdoor Championships 05/12/17
  25 Derby, Hannah SO-2 Washington 2:04.79 Oregon State University High Performance 04/28/17
  26 Aneno, Susan SO-2 Connecticut 2:04.97 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17
  27 Feldmeier, Brooke JR-3 Oregon 2:05.07 Oregon State University High Performance 04/28/17
  28 Rizk, Julia SO-2 UCLA 2:05.12 USC vs. UCLA 04/29/17
  29 Banks, Rachel FR-1 Penn State 2:05.14 Big Ten Outdoor Championships 05/12/17
  30 Dodd, Kaylee JR-3 Oklahoma State 2:05.15 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
  31 Smith, Mikaela SO-2 USC 2:05.17 USC vs. UCLA 04/29/17
  32 Rainsberger, Katie FR-1 Oregon 2:05.20 Oregon State University High Performance 04/28/17
  33 McHugh, Maddie SO-2 Ole Miss 2:05.23 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
  34 Wade, Brittney SR-4 Columbia 2:05.30 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
  35 Waschmann, Malika SR-4 Stanford 2:05.35 Stanford Cardinal Classic 04/21/17
  36 Cranny, Elise JR-3 Stanford 2:05.43 The Big Meet 04/08/17
  37 Colter, Jordyn SO-2 California 2:05.46 Brutus Hamilton Challenge 04/28/17
  38 Barton, Laurie FR-1 Virginia Tech 2:05.48 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17
  39 Morrissey, Jamie JR-3 Michigan 2:05.56 Big Ten Outdoor Championships 05/12/17
  40 Camacho, Savannah SR-4 Oklahoma State 2:05.63 Stanford Invitational 03/31/17
  41 Aragon, Christina FR-1 Stanford 2:05.67 Pac-12 Championships 05/13/17
  41 Staebler, Jasmine SO-2 Iowa State 2:05.67 Stanford Cardinal Classic 04/21/17
  43 Goins, Rianna SR-4 UC Davis 2:05.72 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
  44 Phelan, Jaimie JR-3 Michigan 2:05.78 Big Ten Outdoor Championships 05/12/17
  45 Croft, Rebecca SO-2 California 2:05.81 The Big Meet 04/08/17
  46 Hiltz, Nikki JR-3 Arkansas 2:05.83 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/17
  47 Schmelzle, Hope SR-4 Northern Illinois 2:05.90 Wisconsin Alumni Classic 05/05/17
  48 Bissah, Martha FR-1 Norfolk State 2:06.05 Virginia Grand Prix 04/29/17
  49 McClintock, Dillon FR-1 Michigan State 2:06.10 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
  50 Watson, Ceara SO-2 Arkansas 2:06.13 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/17
  51 Schuetz, Morgan SR-4 LSU 2:06.16 LSU Battle on the Bayou 04/08/17
  52 Carruth, Maggie SO-2 Northern Arizona 2:06.23 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
  53 Choquette, Nicole JR-3 Illinois 2:06.25 Big Ten Outdoor Championships 05/12/17
  54 Price, Rhianwedd JR-3 Miss State 2:06.26 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/17
  55 Calder, Brenna JR-3 Indiana 2:06.31 Big Ten Outdoor Championships 05/12/17
  55 Artis, Devon JR-3 Georgia 2:06.31 Spec Towns Invitational 04/07/17
  57 Marrero, Alethia JR-3 Indiana State 2:06.33 Pacesetter Sports Invitational 04/21/17
  58 Haiss, Therese SR-4 Arkansas 2:06.46 Stanford Invitational 03/31/17
  59 Kreutz, Macy SO-2 Colorado St. 2:06.56 @ Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/17
  60 Larson, Kaytlyn SO-2 Oklahoma State 2:06.60 Stanford Cardinal Classic 04/21/17
  61 Aveni, Brittany FR-1 Duke 2:06.61 Duke Invitational 04/21/17
  62 MacLean, Heather JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:06.65 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 04/29/17
  63 Nichols, Clara SR-4 Oklahoma State 2:06.66 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
  64 Hardie, Sarah JR-3 Columbia 2:06.68 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
  65 Moore, S. Brooke SO-2 Indiana State 2:06.74 Tiger Track Classic 04/07/17
  66 Harris, Kelsey FR-1 Indiana 2:06.79 Big Ten Outdoor Championships 05/12/17
  67 Schiel, Christie SR-4 Montana State 2:06.87 @ Montana Open 04/27/17
  68 Adams, Whitney SR-4 Kansas 2:06.90 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/29/17
  69 Price, Ffion SR-4 Miss State 2:06.91 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/17
  70 Parker, Jessica JR-3 Marquette 2:06.97 Wisconsin Alumni Classic 05/05/17
  71 Hurta, Sage FR-1 Colorado 2:07.10 Oregon State University High Performance 04/28/17
  71 Hippensteel, Olivia SR-4 Indiana 2:07.10 Big Ten Outdoor Championships 05/12/17
  73 Nelson, Karisa JR-3 Samford 2:07.14 Florida Relays 03/30/17
  74 Gajewski, Danielle SO-2 New Hampshire 2:07.21 West Point Twilight 05/11/17
  75 Bustamante, Reagan FR-1 Vanderbilt 2:07.26 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/17
  75 Stenman-Fahey, Erinn SO-2 Iowa State 2:07.26 Stanford Cardinal Classic 04/21/17
  77 Aragon, Danielle SR-4 Notre Dame 2:07.27 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
  78 Walker, Sarah FR-1 Stanford 2:07.30 Stanford Cardinal Classic 04/21/17
  78 Hart, Kelly SO-2 Notre Dame 2:07.30 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
  80 Parker, Hollie SO-2 LSU 2:07.40 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/17
  81 Andrushko, Amy SR-4 North Dakota State 2:07.42 Beach Invitational 04/14/17
  81 Hetherington, Abbie JR-3 Oklahoma State 2:07.42 Arkansas Spring Invitational 03/24/17
  83 Berardo, Jackie SO-2 Princeton 2:07.46 West Point Twilight 05/11/17
  84 Thompson, Mae JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:07.48 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational 03/23/17
  85 Keenan, Emma JR-3 Georgetown 2:07.51 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
  85 Boreman, Madison FR-1 Colorado 2:07.51 Stanford Cardinal Classic 04/21/17
  87 Chitwood, Mandy SR-4 UNLV 2:07.53 @ Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/17
  87 Belo, Brianna JR-3 American 2:07.53 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
  89 Wright, Rayanne SR-4 Illinois State 2:07.54 Wisconsin Alumni Classic 05/05/17
  90 Bull, Frances FR-1 Penn State 2:07.57 Big Ten Outdoor Championships 05/12/17
  90 Garner, Tionna SR-4 Monmouth 2:07.57 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
  92 Jurew, Anna SO-2 Princeton 2:07.65 West Point Twilight 05/11/17
  93 Lewis, Ashley FR-1 George Mason 2:07.67 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/06/17
  94 Green, Claire JR-3 Arizona 2:07.68 Duel In The Desert- ASU vs Arizona 04/28/17
  95 Willard, Katie SR-4 Texas A&M 2:07.70 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/17

1500m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Kerr, Josh SO-2 New Mexico 3:35.99 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
  2 Engels, Craig SR-4 Ole Miss 3:37.75 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
  3 Thompson, Joshua SR-4 Oklahoma State 3:38.21 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
  4 Saarel, Ben JR-3 Colorado 3:40.24 Stanford Cardinal Classic 04/21/17
  5 Nowak, Craig SR-4 Oklahoma State 3:40.41 Stanford Cardinal Classic 04/21/17
  6 Rogers, Alex SO-2 Texas 3:40.85 Stanford Cardinal Classic 04/21/17
  7 Prakel, Sam JR-3 Oregon 3:40.87 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
  8 Rockhold, Cole SO-2 Colorado St. 3:41.04 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
  9 Thies, Jeff JR-3 Portland 3:41.11 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
  10 Koech, Jonah SO-2 UTEP 3:41.22 @ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/11/17
  11 Tamagno, Austin FR-1 Oregon 3:41.33 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
  12 Rutto, Eliud SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 3:41.38 War Eagle Invititaional 04/21/17
  13 Bruce, Jack JR-3 Arkansas 3:41.45 John McDonnell Invitational 04/21/17
  14 Farnham-Rose, Robbie SR-4 Alabama 3:41.64 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
  15 Horrocks, Chase SR-4 BYU 3:41.68 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
  16 Klecker, Joe SO-2 Colorado 3:41.69 Oregon State University High Performance 04/28/17
  17 Villarreal, Carlos FR-1 Arizona 3:41.75 Payton Jordan Invitational 05/05/17
  18 Knevelbaard, Kasey SO-2 Southern Utah 3:41.76 Stanford Invitational 03/31/17
  19 Beamish, Geordie FR-1 Northern Arizona 3:41.87 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
  20 Arroyo, Andres SR-4 Florida 3:41.95 UF Tom Jones Memorial 04/28/17
  21 Knight, Justyn JR-3 Syracuse 3:42.11 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
  22 Maggard, Dillon JR-3 Utah State 3:42.15 Stanford Cardinal Classic 04/21/17
  23 Paulson, William JR-3 Princeton 3:42.23 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
  24 Randon, James SR-4 Yale 3:42.33 Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
  25 George, Alex SO-2 Arkansas 3:42.34 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
  26 Kiprotich, Justine SO-2 Michigan State 3:42.36 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
  27 Reiser, Jesse SO-2 Illinois 3:42.37 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
  28 Perrin, Zach JR-3 Colorado 3:42.42 @ Colorado Invitational 04/07/17
  29 DeLago, Christian SR-4 Iowa State 3:42.46 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
  30 Burdick, Kyle SO-2 South Dakota St. 3:42.52 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
  30 Cheruiyot, Geoffry JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 3:42.52 War Eagle Invititaional 04/21/17
  32 Sotomayor , Arturo SO-2 UCLA 3:42.60 Rafer/JJK Invitational 04/08/17
  32 Wynne, Henry SR-4 Virginia 3:42.60 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
  34 Palamar, Adam SR-4 Syracuse 3:42.70 Payton Jordan Invitational 05/05/17
  35 Saruni, Michael FR-1 UTEP 3:42.71 @ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/11/17
  36 Manahan, Ryan JR-3 Ole Miss 3:42.79 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
  37 Streich, Shane SO-2 Minnesota 3:42.81 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
  38 Gourley, Neil JR-3 Virginia Tech 3:42.82 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
  39 Haney, Blake JR-3 Oregon 3:42.86 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
  39 O'Neil, Austin SR-4 UCLA 3:42.86 Rafer/JJK Invitational 04/08/17
  41 Hatler, Chris SR-4 Penn 3:42.89 Stanford Invitational 03/31/17
  42 Adams, Ryan SO-2 Furman 3:42.90 Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
  42 Gowans, James SR-4 Cornell 3:42.90(1) Bob Larsen Distance Carnival/UCLA Legends Invite 03/31/17
  44 Timlin, David SR-4 Indiana State 3:42.93 Indiana State University Twilight 05/06/17
  45 Abbey, Jefferson SR-4 Colorado St. 3:42.95 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
  45 Linkletter, Rory SO-2 BYU 3:42.95(1) @ 2017 BYU Robison Invitational 04/27/17
  47 Nicklason, Hugh SO-2 San Francisco 3:43.01 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
  48 Oakley, Julian SR-4 Providence 3:43.04 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
  49 Gagne, Daniel JR-3 Bradley 3:43.08 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
  50 Stanovsek, Mick FR-1 Oregon 3:43.22 Stanford Invitational 03/31/17
  50 Heppenstall, Robert SO-2 Wake Forest 3:43.22 Charlotte Invitational 04/14/17
  52 Dorsey, Matt SR-4 Air Force 3:43.26 @ Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/17
  52 Hirsch, Carl JR-3 Wisconsin 3:43.26 John McDonnell Invitational 04/21/17
  54 Seal, Alexander SO-2 Boston U. 3:43.29 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
  55 Gorman, Tim SR-4 Oregon 3:43.31 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
  56 Wiebke, Derek JR-3 Minnesota 3:43.45 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
  57 Hoare, Oliver FR-1 Wisconsin 3:43.48 John McDonnell Invitational 04/21/17
  58 Napolitano, Rob SR-4 Columbia 3:43.50 Florida Relays 03/30/17
  59 Guyton, Jack SO-2 Florida 3:43.63 Florida Relays 03/30/17
  60 Curts, Dan SO-2 Iowa State 3:43.67 Stanford Cardinal Classic 04/21/17
  61 Chemadi, Kigen SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 3:43.69 @ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/11/17
  62 Hall, Michael JR-3 Florida State 3:43.70 Stanford Cardinal Classic 04/21/17
  63 Piazza, Drew SR-4 Virginia Tech 3:43.82 Tennessee Relays 04/06/17
  64 Nelson, Blake SR-4 Washington 3:43.89 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
  65 Marco, Christopher JR-3 Notre Dame 3:43.98 Stanford Invitational 03/31/17
  66 Tate, Mike JR-3 Southern Utah 3:44.09 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
  67 Homan, Ethan SR-4 Boston U. 3:44.12 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
  68 Blunt, John Carter FR-1 UCLA 3:44.13(1) Bob Larsen Distance Carnival/UCLA Legends Invite 03/31/17
  68 Heslington, Jacob FR-1 BYU 3:44.13(1) @ 2017 BYU Robison Invitational 04/27/17
  68 Young, Clayton SO-2 BYU 3:44.13(1) @ 2017 BYU Robison Invitational 04/27/17
  71 Duffey, Paul SR-4 Northeastern 3:44.17 Stanford Invitational 03/31/17
  72 Mau, Kyle FR-1 Indiana 3:44.22 Big Ten Outdoor Championships 05/12/17
  73 Murphy, Joseph SO-2 Indiana 3:44.30 Indiana State University Twilight 05/06/17
  73 Curles, Wesley JR-3 Auburn 3:44.30 War Eagle Invititaional 04/21/17
  75 Rafla, Andrew SO-2 Boise State 3:44.36 @ Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10/17
  76 Gutierrez, Derek JR-3 Ole Miss 3:44.39 Florida Relays 03/30/17
  77 Franco, Talem FR-1 BYU 3:44.44(1) @ 2017 BYU Robison Invitational 04/27/17
  78 Reinhart, Trevor SO-2 Yale 3:44.52 West Point Twilight 05/11/17
  78 Parsons, George SR-4 North Carolina St. 3:44.52 Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
  80 Scott, Parker FR-1 Ole Miss 3:44.55 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
  81 Joyce, Thomas SR-4 California 3:44.56(1) Brutus Hamilton Challenge 04/28/17
  82 Davis, Jonathan FR-1 Illinois 3:44.67 Illinois Twilight 04/22/17
  83 Stahl, Tyler JR-3 North Florida 3:44.79 UF Tom Jones Memorial 04/28/17
  84 Reeder, Troy JR-3 Furman 3:44.83 Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
  84 Muhammad, Kendall SO-2 Kentucky 3:44.83 Florida Relays 03/30/17
  86 Crimmins, Brian SR-4 Buffalo 3:44.94 Jim Thorpe 05/05/17
  87 Young, Benjamin FR-1 Kentucky 3:44.97 Florida Relays 03/30/17
  88 Laari, Sampson SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 3:45.02 @ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/11/17
  89 Bartelsmeyer, Amos JR-3 Georgetown 3:45.03 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
  90 Kauppila, Noah JR-3 Princeton 3:45.06 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
  91 Dusing, Andrew SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 3:45.07 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
  92 Wetzel, Logan FR-1 Villanova 3:45.11 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
  93 Morton, Kramer FR-1 BYU 3:45.15(1) @ 2017 BYU Robison Invitational 04/27/17
  93 Hardt, Sherod SR-4 Michigan State 3:45.15 Spartan Invitational 03/31/17
  95 Zarate, Diego SO-2 Virginia Tech 3:45.26 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12/17

1500m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date