2017 NCAA Div. II Outdoor Qualifying (FINAL)

ICON KEY:NCAA DII ProvNCAA DII Auto
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   10.31 NCAA DII Prov   10.61
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Turner, Kenneth SR-4 Angelo State 10.25 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 8, 2017 3.2
2 Miller , Lester SO-2 Shorter 10.28 Gulf South Conference Apr 20, 2017 2.2
3 Ajomale, Mobolade SO-2 Academy of Art 10.29 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational Mar 17, 2017 0.5
4 Parker, Marcus FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 10.30@ West Texas A&M Invitational (April 23rd) Apr 23, 2017 2.0
5 McConico, Kwantreyl SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 10.31 Gulf South Conference Apr 20, 2017 2.2
6 Simmons Jr., Marquett JR-3 Limestone 10.32 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017 2.2
7 Jordan, Jared SR-4 Albany State 10.33 SIAC Track and Field Championship May 4, 2017 2.9
8 Smith, Roberto JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 10.35 WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017 2.0
9 Thomas, Reginald SO-2 Tiffin 10.39 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017 2.5
9 Rose, Stephen JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 10.39 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2017 3.0
9 McCray, Demontez SO-2 McKendree 10.39 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017 -0.5
9 Ballantyne, Micah JR-3 Adams State 10.39@ West Texas A&M "Last Chance" May 14, 2017 1.6
13 Walker, Jullane FR-1 Saginaw Valley 10.40 Cal State L.A. Twilight Open Apr 12, 2017 3.4
13 Handley, Todd SR-4 West Texas A&M 10.40@ West Texas A&M Invitational (April 23rd) Apr 23, 2017 2.0
15 Jackson, Christopher FR-1 Albany State 10.41 SIAC Track and Field Championship May 4, 2017 2.9
16 David, Jakiel JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 10.42 WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017 3.8
16 Allotey, Dillando SR-4 Fort Hays St. 10.42 Friends Invitational Apr 7, 2017 4.0
18 Wiltshire, Deondre SO-2 Angelo State 10.44 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 8, 2017 2.9
18 Moate, Eric SO-2 Nova Southeastern 10.44 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship Apr 20, 2017 1.5
18 Glenn, James SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 10.44 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 2.4
21 Simmons, Edward SR-4 Angelo State 10.45 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 8, 2017 2.9
21 Zook, Sam SO-2 MSU-Billings 10.45@ Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 13, 2017 2.5
21 Matthews, Xavier JR-3 Columbus St. 10.45 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship Apr 20, 2017 +0.0
24 Coronado-Clark, Jullian SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 10.46@ West Texas A&M Invitational (April 23rd) Apr 23, 2017 2.0
24 Acevedo Laracuente, Octavio JR-3 P.R.-Mayaguez 10.46 3ra Clasificatoria Atletismo LAI 2017 Apr 7, 2017 1.9
24 Nicholas, Todd SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 10.46@ West Texas A&M "Last Chance" May 14, 2017 1.9
24 Hall, Jacques SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 10.46@ West Texas A&M "Last Chance" May 14, 2017 1.4
28 Flowers, Quincy JR-3 Southern Arkansas 10.47 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017 3.4
28 Rendon-Alcala, Guillermo SO-2 Mount Olive 10.47 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017 2.0
28 McKnight, Davion FR-1 Claflin 10.47 Gamecock Invitational Apr 15, 2017 3.8
31 Nyahuma, Kudakwashe SO-2 Augusta 10.48 Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017 2.2
32 Cameron, Nicardo JR-3 Florida Tech 10.49 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship Apr 20, 2017 +0.0
32 Kerr, Ian JR-3 Adams State 10.49@ West Texas A&M "Last Chance" May 14, 2017 1.6
34 Franklin, Amani FR-1 Morehouse 10.50 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017 2.7
35 Segarra Delerme, Julio JR-3 P.R.-Rio Piedras 10.51 Justas LAI 2017 Apr 20, 2017 0.3
35 Ballentine, Corey SO-2 Washburn 10.51 MIAA Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017 1.0
37 Sanders, Devon JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 10.52 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 8, 2017 3.2
38 Doan, Paul JR-3 UC San Diego 10.53 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017 1.1
38 Craig, Chris SO-2 Shippensburg 10.53 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 2.0
40 Selman, Paul JR-3 Minnesota State 10.54 2017 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Meet May 12, 2017 1.7
40 Thomas, Oshane SR-4 Lake Superior State 10.54 GVSU Al Owens Open Apr 21, 2017 2.6
40 Burton, Christopher JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 10.54 Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017 2.2
43 Watson, Andre SR-4 Benedict 10.55 SIAC Track and Field Championship May 4, 2017 2.9
44 Curtis, Jack SO-2 Minnesota State 10.56 NSIC Multi Conference Championships May 3, 2017 3.2
44 Bailey , Barnett SO-2 Shorter 10.56 Gulf South Conference Apr 20, 2017 2.2
44 Johnson, Omar SR-4 St. Augustine's 10.56 2017 Liberty Twilight May 3, 2017 +0.0
44 Foley, Preston SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 10.56 2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdown Apr 6, 2017 2.9
44 Woods, Tony FR-1 Ohio Dominican 10.56 Walsh University Invitational Apr 15, 2017 3.0
44 Sherman, JJ SO-2 North Greenville 10.56 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017 1.4
50 Brooks, Josiah SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 10.57 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017 2.7
50 Glor, Luxon SO-2 U-Mary 10.57 Cal State L.A. Twilight Open Apr 12, 2017 3.4
50 Street, Semaj SR-4 Barton 10.57 High Point VertKlasse Meeting Mar 31, 2017 3.5
53 Lilley, Djiron SO-2 Rogers State 10.58 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 14, 2017 2.8
54 Blair, Cornelius SR-4 Tarleton State 10.59 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 8, 2017 3.2
54 Frickey, Todd SR-4 Hillsdale 10.59 "Border Battle" (MI vs. IN vs. OH) Apr 14, 2017 2.2
54 Woods, Malcolm SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 10.59 Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.3
54 Gilbert, Elijah JR-3 Western State 10.59@ 2017 RMAC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2017 +0.0
54 Tolbert, Jalen SR-4 Columbus St. 10.59 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017 2.7
54 Friscia, Donovan SR-4 McKendree 10.59 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017 2.1
54 Smith, LaChristopher JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 10.59@ WT Classic and Multi Apr 7, 2017 0.4
61 Bell, Ricky SR-4 Rogers State 10.60 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2017 2.7
61 Savage, C J SO-2 West Alabama 10.60 Gulf South Conference Apr 20, 2017 2.2
63 Payton, Keson SO-2 Missouri Southern 10.61 MIAA Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017 1.6
63 Ellis, David JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 10.61 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational Mar 23, 2017 2.0
63 Vanderbrook, Brandon SR-4 Slippery Rock 10.61 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.3
63 Perales, Christian FR-1 Angelo State 10.61 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 8, 2017 3.2
67 Ogren, Tanner SO-2 Minnesota State 10.62 2017 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Meet May 12, 2017 1.7
67 Edwards, Nick JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 10.62 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017 3.8
67 Huber, Brian JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 10.62 2017 Al Bortke Open & Multi Apr 8, 2017 2.2
67 Diamond, Reid SO-2 Minnesota State 10.62 2017 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Meet May 12, 2017 1.7
71 Hunter, Justin SR-4 Virginia Union 10.63 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017 0.1
71 Means, Jae'Len SO-2 California (Pa.) 10.63 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017 3.8
71 Hildreth, Shaquille SO-2 Tiffin 10.63 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 3, 2017 -0.1
74 Brusenback, Chris SR-4 Azusa Pacific 10.64 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 2.8
74 Camara, Ebu SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 10.64 Border Clash 2017 Apr 28, 2017 1.7
74 Johnson, Nicholas JR-3 Stanislaus State 10.64 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.4
74 Pehkonen, Sawyer JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 10.64 Friends Invitational Apr 7, 2017 4.0
78 McFail, Isaiah SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 10.65 East Texas Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.4
78 Holcombe, Tyson JR-3 Central Missouri 10.65 MIAA Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017 2.3
78 Hylton, Oshane FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 10.65 MIAA Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017 1.6
78 Elcock, Deshon FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 10.65@ MINES Nature's Bakery Invite Apr 22, 2017 +0.0
82 Kincade, Reggie JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 10.66 MSSU Last Chance May 12, 2017 3.5
82 Williams, John SO-2 Columbus St. 10.66 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship Apr 20, 2017 1.6
82 Witcik, Kevin JR-3 McKendree 10.66 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 2.7
82 Lopez, Javier JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 10.66 Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.3
82 Pickett, DeShaun JR-3 West Chester 10.66 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.3
87 Dulin, Ashton SO-2 Malone 10.67 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 1.7
87 Scott, Marshawn SR-4 Limestone 10.67 Conference Carolinas Championship 2017 Apr 28, 2017 1.6
87 Poole, Banford SR-4 Cheyney 10.67 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017 2.7
87 Bailey, Phill SR-4 Chico State 10.67 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 12, 2017 2.4
91 Hunt, Franklin FR-1 Central Missouri 10.68 MIAA Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017 1.0
91 Lindsay, Cornelius JR-3 Kutztown 10.68 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 2.0
91 Dulaney, Julian JR-3 Metro State 10.68@ Colorado Invitational Apr 7, 2017 0.7
94 Arop, Emmanuel FR-1 Grand Valley St. 10.69 Charleston Southern University Spring Break Invitational Mar 17, 2017 3.5
94 Sims, Evin SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.69 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 14, 2017 2.6
96 Simon, Kelvin FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 10.70 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017 0.1
96 Ingram, Devin JR-3 Lewis 10.70 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 3.5
96 Gladney, Terrence FR-1 Stanislaus State 10.70 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 2.3
96 Williams, CJ SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.70 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 14, 2017 2.6
96 Woodson, Andre JR-3 Chadron State 10.70@ Tom Benich Invitational Apr 2, 2017 2.3

100 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   11.54 NCAA DII Prov   11.99
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Wahi, Sunayna SR-4 Adams State 11.49@ 2017 RMAC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2017 +0.0
2 Martinez, Kaina SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 11.52 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2017 2.8
2 Cameron, Shanice SR-4 West Texas A&M 11.52 Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2017 2.1
2 Bailey, Kimberley SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 11.52 WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017 2.6
5 Johnson, Dianna SO-2 Adams State 11.56@ 2017 RMAC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2017 +0.0
6 Hutchinson, Imani SO-2 Pittsburg St. 11.58 9th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 15, 2017 2.3
7 Martin, Adrian SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 11.61 Gulf South Conference Apr 20, 2017 2.6
8 Lewis, Kelsey JR-3 Pittsburg St. 11.62 9th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 15, 2017 2.3
9 Harvey, Atiya SR-4 San Francisco St. 11.64 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 2.4
9 Edwards, Mayah SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 11.64 2017 Aggie Last Chance May 14, 2017 2.4
11 Hampton, Ty-Leah SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 11.65 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017 0.4
12 Adah, Afure SO-2 Minnesota State 11.67 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017 2.2
12 Luckett, Alexis JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 11.67 Gulf South Conference Apr 20, 2017 2.5
14 Reuwsaat, Stachia SR-4 Chadron State 11.69@ 2017 RMAC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2017 +0.0
14 Ritter, Angela JR-3 Grand Valley St. 11.69 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 3, 2017 3.5
14 Foy, Kayla FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 11.69 2017 Aggie Last Chance May 14, 2017 2.2
14 Sillemon, Jasmine SR-4 Angelo State 11.69 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 8, 2017 2.8
18 Johnson, Plaserae SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 11.70 Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2017 2.1
19 Hayward, Chelsea JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 11.73 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017 0.2
20 Pernell, Michaela SO-2 Merrimack 11.74 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.9
21 Oosterwegel, Hanneke SO-2 Northern State 11.75 NDSU Tune Up May 5, 2017 3.7
22 Miles, J'Liyah SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 11.77 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.9
22 Hudson, Kennedy FR-1 West Texas A&M 11.77@ West Texas A&M Invitational (April 23rd) Apr 23, 2017 2.0
24 Robertson, Jazmine JR-3 Azusa Pacific 11.78 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 2.0
24 Morgan, Audrianna JR-3 Rogers State 11.78 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 14, 2017 2.4
24 Jones, Dykearah FR-1 Albany State 11.78 SIAC Track and Field Championship May 4, 2017 3.0
27 Cobbs-Marcus, Kylee FR-1 Florida Tech 11.79 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship Apr 20, 2017 0.1
27 Cauldwell, Diana JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 11.79 WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017 2.6
29 Erskine, Osheen JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 11.80@ 2017 UTEP Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.9
29 Jones, Cydnie SR-4 Azusa Pacific 11.80 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 1.8
31 Lucas, Katherine FR-1 Simon Fraser 11.82 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017 2.1
32 Gregory, Karlona JR-3 Minnesota State 11.84 ESU Spring Invitational Mar 17, 2017 2.1
32 Taylor, Keandria FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 11.84 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 8, 2017 2.8
32 Davis, Tanesha FR-1 U-Mary 11.84 Cal State L.A. Twilight Open Apr 12, 2017 1.2
35 Joseph Hamblet, Sharolyn SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 11.85 MIAA Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017 0.9
35 Wycoff, Kelly JR-3 Fort Hays St. 11.85 Friends Invitational Apr 7, 2017 4.0
37 Howard, Chelsea SO-2 Harding 11.86 Little Rock Open Apr 7, 2017 2.6
37 Trott, Natasha SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 11.86 Mountain East Conference Track and Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.2
39 Kohlwey, Danielle SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 11.87 2017 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Meet May 12, 2017 0.2
39 Duale, Sam SO-2 Ashland 11.87 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 3, 2017 2.2
41 Wichman, Victoria SO-2 Hillsdale 11.88 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 3, 2017 2.2
42 Clark, Mackenzie SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 11.89 East Texas Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.6
42 Ashcroft, Jamie SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 11.89 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017 0.6
44 Harvey, Lawanda FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 11.90 Friends Invitational Apr 7, 2017 4.0
44 Yeargin, Nicole FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 11.90 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 1.6
46 Graves, Tyla FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 11.91 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.5
47 Monagi, Adrine SR-4 Angelo State 11.92 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 8, 2017 3.0
47 TORRES, YOHARY SO-2 P.R.-Mayaguez 11.92 Justas LAI 2017 Apr 20, 2017 1.5
47 Johnson, Phoebe SO-2 Benedict 11.92 SIAC Track and Field Championship May 4, 2017 3.0
47 Bergman, Mary SR-4 Southwest Baptist 11.92 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017 0.7
51 Thompson, Cierra FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 11.93 2017 Aggie Last Chance May 14, 2017 2.6
51 Pulliam, Cierra SO-2 Lewis 11.93 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 3.4
51 McClendon, Alliah JR-3 Central Missouri 11.93 MIAA Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017 1.9
54 Bryant, Antwoinisha FR-1 Nova Southeastern 11.94 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship Apr 20, 2017 0.9
54 Young, Sch'Cara JR-3 Rogers State 11.94 Arkansas Twilight May 5, 2017 2.8
54 Bailey, Jasmine SR-4 Slippery Rock 11.94 SRU Open Apr 20, 2017 2.5
57 Golding, Milan SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 11.95 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 14, 2017 2.5
57 LLanos Llanos, Coralys SR-4 P.R.-Rio Piedras 11.95 Justas LAI 2017 Apr 20, 2017 1.5
59 Pandohie, Tonie JR-3 U-Mary 11.96 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017 2.2
59 Horstman, Emily FR-1 Slippery Rock 11.96 SRU Open Apr 20, 2017 2.5
59 Wattely, Shatajah SR-4 So. Conn. St. 11.96 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017 0.8
62 Beasley, Tyrana JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 11.97 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 2.4
63 Giles, Ashlynn FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 11.98 East Texas Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.6
63 Fletcher, Tea FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 11.98 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 1.6
63 Bandayrel, Janelle SR-4 San Francisco St. 11.98 Bulldog Invitational Apr 22, 2017 3.9
63 Wallace, Jada SO-2 UNC Pembroke 11.98 High Point VertKlasse Meeting Mar 31, 2017 3.6
67 Lewis, Jetaeia JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 11.99 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 3.5
67 Jeffers, Aleisha SO-2 Adelphi 11.99 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.0
67 Mathis, Maijah FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 11.99 Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.0
67 Ross, Kymmalett SR-4 Central Missouri 11.99 ESU Spring Invitational Mar 17, 2017 2.1
71 Leake, Noelia JR-3 Coker 12.00 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 14, 2017 2.2
72 Peterson, Naomi FR-1 Stanislaus State 12.01 Bulldog Invitational Apr 22, 2017 3.5
72 Puckett, Brieanna JR-3 Minnesota State 12.01 2017 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Meet May 12, 2017 2.1
72 Long , Ansley SO-2 Shorter 12.01 Gulf South Conference Apr 20, 2017 2.6
72 Kabia, Valda SO-2 Simon Fraser 12.01 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017 1.9
76 Anderson, Kemor JR-3 Shorter 12.02 Gulf South Conference Apr 20, 2017 1.5
76 Tabor, Kyri JR-3 Miles 12.02 SIAC Track and Field Championship May 4, 2017 3.0
76 Easley, Cheyenne FR-1 Shorter 12.02 2017 Aggie Last Chance May 14, 2017 2.2
79 Green, Simone SO-2 Lake Erie 12.03 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 3, 2017 2.2
80 Dexter, Olivia SO-2 Stonehill 12.04 U Mass Minuteman Track and Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.5
80 Tobin, Rachel JR-3 Florida Tech 12.04 2017 UT Track Classic Mar 3, 2017 3.4
82 Haney, Morgan JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 12.05 Conference Carolinas Championship 2017 Apr 28, 2017 -1.3
82 Massey, Kristen SO-2 Tiffin 12.05 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 3, 2017 2.2
82 Brooks, Shakinah SR-4 St. Augustine's 12.05 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
82 James, Avadon SR-4 Northern Michigan 12.05 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 3, 2017 3.5
82 Santos, Autumn FR-1 Minnesota State 12.05 ESU Spring Invitational Mar 17, 2017 2.4
82 Francis, Kaelyn FR-1 UNC Pembroke 12.05 Florida Division 2 Challenge Mar 25, 2017 1.4
82 King, Lyric FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 12.05 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017 1.9
82 Slaughter, Lateria FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 12.05@ West Texas A&M Invitational (April 23rd) Apr 23, 2017 2.0
90 Mayes, Gretchen SR-4 William Jewell 12.06 WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017 2.6
90 Pitts, Jasmine SR-4 West Texas A&M 12.06 Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.2
90 Williams, Altoniece SR-4 Minnesota State 12.06 2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdown Apr 6, 2017 2.4
90 Maciukaite, Irma SR-4 McKendree 12.06 Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 25, 2017 0.9
94 Robertson, Kristal FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 12.07@ NMJC Ross Black Open Apr 15, 2017 1.2
94 Johnson, Diona SR-4 Lewis 12.07 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 3.4
94 Chapman, Shanila JR-3 Columbus St. 12.07 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship Apr 20, 2017 0.9
94 Petney, Carly SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 12.07 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 2.1
98 Shabino, Kim JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 12.08 2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdown Apr 6, 2017 2.4
98 Tolbert, Katrice JR-3 Wingate 12.08 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 14, 2017 +0.0
98 Finch, Jasmine FR-1 Columbus St. 12.08 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship Apr 20, 2017 0.9

200 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   20.70 NCAA DII Prov   21.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ajomale, Mobolade SO-2 Academy of Art 20.67 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 0.6
2 Parker, Marcus FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 20.77 Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.0
3 Jordan, Jared SR-4 Albany State 20.79 ALICE COACHMAN 2017 Apr 1, 2017 1.9
4 Burton, Christopher JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 20.84 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 14, 2017 1.2
5 Royes, Faedian JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 20.85 WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017 2.3
5 McConico, Kwantreyl SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 20.85 Gulf South Conference Apr 20, 2017 1.5
5 Miller , Lester SO-2 Shorter 20.85 Gulf South Conference Apr 20, 2017 1.5
8 Barton, Miguel SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 20.91 MIAA Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017 2.2
8 Allotey, Dillando SR-4 Fort Hays St. 20.91 MIAA Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017 2.2
10 Rose, Stephen JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 20.93 WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017 2.3
11 Sanders, Devon JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 20.98 Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.0
11 McCray, Demontez SO-2 McKendree 20.98 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017 0.4
13 Kerr, Ian JR-3 Adams State 20.99@ West Texas A&M "Last Chance" May 14, 2017 2.9
14 Brooks, Justin SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 21.02 Gulf South Conference Apr 20, 2017 1.5
15 Smith, Roberto JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 21.07 MIAA Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017 1.9
16 Turner, Kenneth SR-4 Angelo State 21.08 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 8, 2017 2.3
17 Johnson, Omar SR-4 St. Augustine's 21.09 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 7, 2017 1.1
17 David, Jakiel JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 21.09 MIAA Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017 1.9
19 Simmons Jr., Marquett JR-3 Limestone 21.11 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017 2.2
19 Zook, Sam SO-2 MSU-Billings 21.11@ Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 22, 2017 0.9
21 Woods, Malcolm SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 21.13 Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.0
22 Craig, Chris SO-2 Shippensburg 21.18 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.9
22 Street, Semaj SR-4 Barton 21.18 Conference Carolinas Championship 2017 Apr 28, 2017 -0.9
24 Brooks, Josiah SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 21.19 Gulf South Conference Apr 20, 2017 1.5
25 Perales, Christian FR-1 Angelo State 21.20 Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.0
26 Ballantyne, Micah JR-3 Adams State 21.21@ West Texas A&M "Last Chance" May 14, 2017 2.9
27 Rendon-Alcala, Guillermo SO-2 Mount Olive 21.23 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite Apr 7, 2017 2.1
27 Hunter, Justin SR-4 Virginia Union 21.23 2017 Liberty Twilight May 3, 2017 +0.0
29 Gray, Rhashad SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 21.24 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 2.7
30 Cunningham, Joshua SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 21.25 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017 2.4
30 Ballentine, Corey SO-2 Washburn 21.25 MIAA Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017 1.3
32 Poole, Banford SR-4 Cheyney 21.28 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017 0.3
32 Matthews, Xavier JR-3 Columbus St. 21.28 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship Apr 20, 2017 1.0
34 Moate, Eric SO-2 Nova Southeastern 21.29 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017 0.3
35 Cooper, Steven SR-4 West Texas A&M 21.30@ West Texas A&M "Last Chance" May 14, 2017 2.1
35 Hildreth, Shaquille SO-2 Tiffin 21.30 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017 1.2
35 Pringle, Myles SO-2 Ashland 21.30 Miami Duals Apr 1, 2017 0.2
35 Marquez, Isaac SO-2 Angelo State 21.30 ACU Wildcat Open Apr 27, 2017 2.9
39 Jackson, Christopher FR-1 Albany State 21.31 SIAC Track and Field Championship May 4, 2017 0.1
40 Flowers, Quincy JR-3 Southern Arkansas 21.32 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017 1.8
40 Dulaney, Julian JR-3 Metro State 21.32 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017 2.2
40 Selman, Paul JR-3 Minnesota State 21.32 2017 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Meet May 12, 2017 0.6
43 Ogren, Tanner SO-2 Minnesota State 21.33 2017 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Meet May 12, 2017 0.6
44 Goodwin, Taysean SO-2 Emporia St. 21.34 2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdown Apr 6, 2017 3.2
45 Johnson, Tikuan JR-3 So. Conn. St. 21.35 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.4
46 Outten, Carlos SO-2 Morehouse 21.37 ALICE COACHMAN 2017 Apr 1, 2017 1.9
46 DeAngelo, Harris FR-1 Shorter 21.37 2017 Aggie Last Chance May 14, 2017 3.6
46 Williams, CJ SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 21.37 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 14, 2017 1.1
46 Herbert Jr., Khari SR-4 St. Augustine's 21.37 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017 -0.7
46 Thomas, Oshane SR-4 Lake Superior State 21.37 Hillsdale "Last-Chance" Classic May 10, 2017 0.1
46 Kimmons, Adrian JR-3 St. Augustine's 21.37 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017 -0.7
52 Worrell, Deishawn FR-1 Limestone 21.38 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017 3.9
52 Brusenback, Chris SR-4 Azusa Pacific 21.38 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 0.6
54 Hall, Jacques SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 21.39 Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.0
54 Williams, John SO-2 Columbus St. 21.39 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship Apr 20, 2017 1.0
54 Bailey , Barnett SO-2 Shorter 21.39 Gulf South Conference Apr 20, 2017 1.5
54 Williams, Dylan FR-1 Pittsburg St. 21.39 9th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 15, 2017 1.4
58 Wallace , Devin SO-2 Shorter 21.40 Gulf South Conference Apr 20, 2017 1.5
59 Richardson, Tevin FR-1 North Greenville 21.41 2017 Aggie Last Chance May 14, 2017 3.6
59 Acevedo Laracuente, Octavio JR-3 P.R.-Mayaguez 21.41 3ra Clasificatoria Atletismo LAI 2017 Apr 7, 2017 1.9
59 Coronado-Clark, Jullian SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 21.41@ West Texas A&M Invitational (April 23rd) Apr 23, 2017 1.8
62 Johnson, Jhaloni JR-3 Kutztown 21.42 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.7
63 Brown, Jalen FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 21.43 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017 1.0
63 Jenkins, Breon SO-2 Wingate 21.43 2017 Aggie Last Chance May 14, 2017 3.6
63 Watson, Andre SR-4 Benedict 21.43 SIAC Track and Field Championship May 4, 2017 0.1
66 Tolbert, Jalen SR-4 Columbus St. 21.45 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship Apr 20, 2017 2.2
66 Smith, LaChristopher JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 21.45@ WT Classic and Multi Apr 7, 2017 1.5
68 Doan, Paul JR-3 UC San Diego 21.46 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017 2.2
69 Cameron, Nicardo JR-3 Florida Tech 21.47 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship Apr 20, 2017 0.9
69 Gladney, Terrence FR-1 Stanislaus State 21.47 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 2.8
69 Handley, Todd SR-4 West Texas A&M 21.47@ WT Classic and Multi Apr 7, 2017 1.5
69 Wilson, Brandon SO-2 Ashland 21.47 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic Apr 21, 2017 3.6
69 Savage, C J SO-2 West Alabama 21.47 Gulf South Conference Apr 20, 2017 2.2
74 Means, Jae'Len SO-2 California (Pa.) 21.48 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 0.3
75 Balogun, Oluwatosin JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 21.49 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 14, 2017 1.2
75 Gooch, Darin JR-3 Central State 21.49 SIAC Track and Field Championship May 4, 2017 0.1
75 King, Michael JR-3 Tiffin 21.49 Cal State L.A. Twilight Open Apr 12, 2017 1.3
78 Curtis, Jack SO-2 Minnesota State 21.50 2017 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Meet May 12, 2017 0.4
79 Diodonet, St. Jacob SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 21.51 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017 0.4
80 Simon, Devin FR-1 Virginia Union 21.52 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017 -0.7
80 Camara, Ebu SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 21.52 Border Clash 2017 Apr 28, 2017 0.5
80 Woods, Tony FR-1 Ohio Dominican 21.52 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 3, 2017 0.1
80 Taylor, Michael JR-3 Fresno Pacific 21.52 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 0.6
80 Armstead, Travonne FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 21.52@ WT Classic and Multi Apr 7, 2017 2.2
80 Lilley, Djiron SO-2 Rogers State 21.52 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 14, 2017 3.1
86 Diamond, Reid SO-2 Minnesota State 21.53 2017 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Meet May 12, 2017 2.1
87 Glenn, James SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 21.54 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 1.5
88 Holcombe, Tyson JR-3 Central Missouri 21.55 MIAA Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017 0.8
89 Brown, Jashane JR-3 American Int'l 21.56 U Mass Minuteman Track and Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017 0.7
90 Wiltshire, Deondre SO-2 Angelo State 21.57 Wes Kittley Invitational Mar 24, 2017 3.4
91 Sherrill, Eli SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 21.58 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 14, 2017 2.9
92 Zimmerman, Brian FR-1 Lock Haven 21.60 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 0.3
92 Mattox, Craig SR-4 Academy of Art 21.60 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 1.5
92 Cesaire , Emile SO-2 Shorter 21.60 Gulf South Conference Apr 20, 2017 2.2
95 McKnight, Davion FR-1 Claflin 21.62 Gamecock Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.7
95 Thomas, Joshua SR-4 South Dakota Mines 21.62@ Jerry Quiller Classic Mar 17, 2017 -2.0
95 Atkins, Antonio FR-1 Tiffin 21.62 "Border Battle" (MI vs. IN vs. OH) Apr 14, 2017 1.4
98 Bailey, Phill SR-4 Chico State 21.63 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.1
98 Hodnett, Luke SO-2 Mississippi College 21.63 Gulf South Conference Apr 20, 2017 1.5
98 Maxwell, Jannai FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 21.63 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017 3.2

200 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   23.60 NCAA DII Prov   24.53
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Martinez, Kaina SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 23.43 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 22, 2017 3.9
2 Johnson, Dianna SO-2 Adams State 23.51@ West Texas A&M "Last Chance" May 14, 2017 1.6
3 Harvey, Atiya SR-4 San Francisco St. 23.56 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.1
4 Cameron, Shanice SR-4 West Texas A&M 23.70@ WT Classic and Multi Apr 7, 2017 2.0
4 Hampton, Ty-Leah SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 23.70 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017 0.1
4 Martin, Adrian SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 23.70 Gulf South Conference Apr 20, 2017 1.2
7 Luckett, Alexis JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 23.73 Ole Miss Classic May 6, 2017 3.7
8 Frazier, Brianna SR-4 Benedict 23.74 SIAC Track and Field Championship May 4, 2017 3.7
9 Muscaro, Carly SR-4 Merrimack 23.78 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017 1.2
10 Wahi, Sunayna SR-4 Adams State 23.80 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017 3.5
11 Hayward, Chelsea JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 23.84 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017 1.0
12 Bergman, Mary SR-4 Southwest Baptist 23.86 SBU Invite Apr 8, 2017 2.6
12 Lewis, Kelsey JR-3 Pittsburg St. 23.86 9th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 15, 2017 2.1
14 Ritter, Angela JR-3 Grand Valley St. 23.87 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017 1.0
15 Hutchinson, Imani SO-2 Pittsburg St. 23.92 9th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 15, 2017 2.1
15 Johnson, Plaserae SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 23.92 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 8, 2017 3.7
17 Bailey, Kimberley SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 23.96 MIAA Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017 0.7
18 Wattely, Shatajah SR-4 So. Conn. St. 23.97 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 1.3
19 Jones, Cydnie SR-4 Azusa Pacific 23.98 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 2.2
20 Seidl, Megan SR-4 Winona State 24.00 2017 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Meet May 12, 2017 0.9
21 Wycoff, Kelly JR-3 Fort Hays St. 24.01 2017 UNK Lopers Last Chance May 14, 2017 1.8
22 Harvey, Lawanda FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 24.02 Friends Invitational Apr 7, 2017 3.6
23 Baynard, Timarya FR-1 San Francisco St. 24.13 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.1
23 Kabia, Valda SO-2 Simon Fraser 24.13 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017 1.1
25 Young, Tarah FR-1 Wingate 24.15 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 14, 2017 1.3
25 Adah, Afure SO-2 Minnesota State 24.15 2017 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Meet May 12, 2017 +0.0
25 Pernell, Michaela SO-2 Merrimack 24.15 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.3
28 Gregory, Karlona JR-3 Minnesota State 24.21 2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdown Apr 6, 2017 3.3
29 Miles, J'Liyah SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 24.23 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.1
30 Battle, Armani FR-1 Southwest Baptist 24.24 MIAA Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017 0.7
31 Wichman, Victoria SO-2 Hillsdale 24.25 "Border Battle" (MI vs. IN vs. OH) Apr 14, 2017 0.9
32 Courseault, Brie FR-1 Fresno Pacific 24.27 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 2.2
32 Robertson, Jazmine JR-3 Azusa Pacific 24.27 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 2.2
34 Clarke, Kendra SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 24.32 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
34 Johnson, Phoebe SO-2 Benedict 24.32 Gamecock Invitational Apr 15, 2017 3.2
36 Belle, Tia-Adana SR-4 St. Augustine's 24.34 Weems Baskin Invitational Mar 24, 2017 3.7
37 Grace, Jasmine SO-2 Academy of Art 24.35 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 2.2
38 Pandohie, Tonie JR-3 U-Mary 24.36 2017 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Meet May 12, 2017 2.3
38 Robinson, Iris JR-3 St. Augustine's 24.36 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017 3.5
38 Hudson, Kennedy FR-1 West Texas A&M 24.36@ WT Classic and Multi Apr 7, 2017 2.3
38 DeJerez, Alyssabeth SR-4 Humboldt State 24.36 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 3.6
38 Heinzer, Allie FR-1 Lewis 24.36 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017 -0.3
43 Yeargin, Nicole FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 24.37 Hillsdale "Last-Chance" Classic May 10, 2017 1.2
44 TORRES, YOHARY SO-2 P.R.-Mayaguez 24.38 3ra Clasificatoria Atletismo LAI 2017 Apr 7, 2017 1.3
45 Lucas, Katherine FR-1 Simon Fraser 24.42 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017 1.1
45 Nichols, Cieanna FR-1 Florida Tech 24.42 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship Apr 20, 2017 0.9
47 Taylor, Keandria FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 24.43 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 8, 2017 3.7
47 Crump, Jasmine JR-3 Shorter 24.43 Gulf South Conference Apr 20, 2017 1.2
47 Hammerschmidt, Julia SO-2 U-Mary 24.43 2017 Al Bortke Open & Multi Apr 8, 2017 3.8
50 Walters, Ameriah SO-2 Seton Hill 24.44 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 2.9
51 Haney, Morgan JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 24.45 Torrin Lawrence Memorial May 6, 2017 2.3
51 Schyvinck, Brittany JR-3 Winona State 24.45 2017 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Meet May 12, 2017 0.9
53 Hunter, Ade JR-3 St. Augustine's 24.47 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017 3.5
53 Graham, Schae JR-3 Academy of Art 24.47 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 1.0
55 Brooks, Shakinah SR-4 St. Augustine's 24.48 Weems Baskin Invitational Mar 24, 2017 2.9
56 Scott, Mistic SR-4 Academy of Art 24.49 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 2.2
57 Duale, Sam SO-2 Ashland 24.50 Akron - Northeast Ohio Quad Apr 14, 2017 2.7
58 Erskine, Aja SR-4 Chico State 24.51 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 3.6
58 Hofmeister, Carina SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 24.51 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 5, 2017 1.5
60 Sillemon, Jasmine SR-4 Angelo State 24.52 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 8, 2017 3.7
60 Oosterwegel, Hanneke SO-2 Northern State 24.52 Cal State L.A. Twilight Open Apr 12, 2017 1.4
62 Kohlwey, Danielle SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 24.53 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017 0.7
63 Beasley, Tyrana JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 24.55 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 2.2
64 Pitts, Jasmine SR-4 West Texas A&M 24.56@ West Texas A&M Invitational (April 23rd) Apr 23, 2017 2.0
65 Akannam, Destiny JR-3 Missouri Southern 24.57 MIAA Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017 0.7
65 Ross, Kymmalett SR-4 Central Missouri 24.57 ESU Spring Invitational Mar 17, 2017 2.2
67 Reuwsaat, Stachia SR-4 Chadron State 24.58@ MINES SUNDAY Last Chance May 14, 2017 -1.5
67 Jones, Dykearah FR-1 Albany State 24.58 SIAC Track and Field Championship May 4, 2017 3.7
67 Erskine, Osheen JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 24.58@ 2017 UTEP Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.2
67 Koontz, Vanessa FR-1 San Francisco St. 24.58 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017 0.7
71 Shabino, Kim JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 24.60 Holst Invitational Apr 22, 2017 0.8
71 Jordan, Sherrelle SR-4 Nova Southeastern 24.60 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship Apr 20, 2017 0.9
71 LLanos Llanos, Coralys SR-4 P.R.-Rio Piedras 24.60 3ra Clasificatoria Atletismo LAI 2017 Apr 7, 2017 1.9
71 Roby, Meghan JR-3 Bellarmine 24.60 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017 -0.3
75 Glass, Milani JR-3 Findlay 24.62 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 3, 2017 2.8
76 Fairweather, Trisana JR-3 Claflin 24.63 Gamecock Invitational Apr 15, 2017 2.2
77 Barton, Amy JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 24.64 Conference Carolinas Championship 2017 Apr 28, 2017 -2.2
78 Tobin, Rachel JR-3 Florida Tech 24.67 2017 UT Track Classic Mar 3, 2017 1.4
78 Hayes, Sarai JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 24.67 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 14, 2017 1.3
78 Hammons, Alyssa JR-3 Pittsburg St. 24.67 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 28, 2017 2.2
81 Young-Werner, Rian SO-2 Academy of Art 24.68 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017 0.7
82 Dexter, Olivia SO-2 Stonehill 24.69 U Mass Minuteman Track and Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017 0.9
82 Foy, Kayla FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 24.69 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017 0.1
84 Robinson, Judith JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 24.71 2017 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Meet May 12, 2017 0.1
84 Shaw, Verlencia SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 24.71 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 8, 2017 3.1
84 Bandayrel, Janelle SR-4 San Francisco St. 24.71 Bulldog Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.7
87 Riedl, Julia JR-3 Nova Southeastern 24.73 FAMU Relays Mar 4, 2017 0.6
88 Howard, Chelsea SO-2 Harding 24.74 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017 1.6
88 Brannan, Kyra SR-4 Seattle Pacific 24.74 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017 2.2
90 Perry, Janelle SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 24.75 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 1.6
91 Barker, Leah JR-3 St. Augustine's 24.76 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017 0.1
91 Smith, Alexis SR-4 Shorter 24.76 2017 Aggie Last Chance May 14, 2017 0.8
93 Maciukaite, Irma SR-4 McKendree 24.77 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017 -0.4
93 Thompson, Cierra FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 24.77 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
93 Jackson, Imani JR-3 Virginia Union 24.77 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 14, 2017 2.2
96 Young, Sch'Cara JR-3 Rogers State 24.78 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 14, 2017 3.0
97 Ashcroft, Jamie SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 24.79 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017 1.5
97 Dantzler, Skylar SR-4 Grand Valley St. 24.79 Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite Apr 14, 2017 1.2
99 Bustos , Danee SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 24.80@ West Texas A&M "Last Chance" May 14, 2017 1.6
100 Peoples, Alexya FR-1 Tiffin 24.81 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 3, 2017 2.8

400 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   46.56 NCAA DII Prov   47.94
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pringle, Myles SO-2 Ashland 45.99 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
2 Royes, Faedian JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 46.27 MIAA Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017
3 Johnson, Omar SR-4 St. Augustine's 46.38 2017 Aggie Last Chance May 14, 2017
4 Cunningham, Joshua SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 46.42 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
5 Herbert Jr., Khari SR-4 St. Augustine's 46.72 2017 Liberty Twilight May 3, 2017
6 Barton, Miguel SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 46.75 MIAA Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017
7 Goodwin, Taysean SO-2 Emporia St. 46.95 MIAA Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017
8 Cooper, Steven SR-4 West Texas A&M 47.01 Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2017
9 Gyasi, Daniel SR-4 West Texas A&M 47.07 Wes Kittley Invitational Mar 24, 2017
10 Balogun, Oluwatosin JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 47.08 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 14, 2017
11 Brooks, Justin SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 47.09 Gulf South Conference Apr 20, 2017
11 DeAngelo, Harris FR-1 Shorter 47.09 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
11 Allotey, Dillando SR-4 Fort Hays St. 47.09 MIAA Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017
14 Locklin Jr, Antonio SR-4 Benedict 47.12 SIAC Track and Field Championship May 4, 2017
15 Powell, Quintin JR-3 Rogers State 47.14 Arkansas Twilight May 5, 2017
16 Taylor, Michael JR-3 Fresno Pacific 47.15 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
17 Hazel, Odou JR-3 Claflin 47.17 2017 Aggie Last Chance May 14, 2017
18 Windham, Dedrian JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 47.28 2017 TCU Invitational Mar 17, 2017
19 Marquez, Isaac SO-2 Angelo State 47.30@ West Texas A&M "Last Chance" May 14, 2017
19 Schuster, John SO-2 Minnesota State 47.30 2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdown Apr 6, 2017
21 Hunter, Justin SR-4 Virginia Union 47.33 2017 Liberty Twilight May 3, 2017
21 Richardson, Tevin FR-1 North Greenville 47.33 Conference Carolinas Championship 2017 Apr 28, 2017
23 Sales, Brian SO-2 Indianapolis 47.34 Hillsdale "Last-Chance" Classic May 10, 2017
24 Simon, Devin FR-1 Virginia Union 47.39 2017 Liberty Twilight May 3, 2017
25 Dill, Shaquille SO-2 St. Augustine's 47.41 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017
26 Morrison, Ethan FR-1 Limestone 47.43 Conference Carolinas Championship 2017 Apr 28, 2017
27 Harrington, Ryan FR-1 Florida Tech 47.46 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship Apr 20, 2017
27 Ajomale, Mobolade SO-2 Academy of Art 47.46 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017
29 Brookins, Terence SR-4 Florida Tech 47.47 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship Apr 20, 2017
30 Miner, Kier FR-1 Shippensburg 47.48 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
31 Miller, Chad JR-3 American Int'l 47.53 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
31 Horne, Shawn SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 47.53@ Colorado Invitational Apr 7, 2017
31 Williams, Lennox JR-3 Benedict 47.53 USC Open Apr 22, 2017
34 Pitchford, Isaiah JR-3 Minnesota State 47.55 2017 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Meet May 12, 2017
35 Smith, Quincy SR-4 Columbus St. 47.57 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017
35 Simons, Caleb SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 47.57@ 2017 RMAC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2017
37 Whitaker, Aaron SR-4 Western Oregon 47.59 2017 GNAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 12, 2017
37 Golson, Jaylin FR-1 Grand Valley St. 47.59 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 3, 2017
39 Jacobs, Dontay SO-2 Seton Hill 47.60 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
40 Granillo, Osvaldo SR-4 Central Missouri 47.61 MIAA Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017
40 Dennis, Morris JR-3 Minnesota State 47.61 2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdown Apr 6, 2017
42 Vassell, Dueth JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 47.64@ 2017 RMAC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2017
43 Rowe, Shawn SR-4 St. Augustine's 47.66 Weems Baskin Invitational Mar 24, 2017
44 Finical, Richard JR-3 Azusa Pacific 47.72 2017 Triton Invitational Apr 21, 2017
45 Arnell, Hunter JR-3 Colorado Mines 47.73@ Colorado Invitational Apr 7, 2017
46 Kelloway, Daniel SR-4 Simon Fraser 47.74 2017 GNAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 12, 2017
47 Frisella, James JR-3 Missouri S&T 47.76 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
48 Marcum, Zack SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 47.80 2017 Aggie Last Chance May 14, 2017
49 Diodonet, St. Jacob SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 47.82 West Point Twilight May 11, 2017
50 Zimmerman, Brian FR-1 Lock Haven 47.83 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
50 Outten, Carlos SO-2 Morehouse 47.83 SIAC Track and Field Championship May 4, 2017
52 Holston, Chauncee FR-1 Dallas Baptist 47.85 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017
52 Ajero, Joshua SO-2 Albany State 47.85 SIAC Track and Field Championship May 4, 2017
54 Kingland, Ryan JR-3 Dallas Baptist 47.86 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017
55 Rodriguez, Itoitz SO-2 Northern State 47.88 2017 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Meet May 12, 2017
56 Johnson, Jhaloni JR-3 Kutztown 47.92 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
57 Effah, George SO-2 Findlay 47.94 2017 Aggie Last Chance May 14, 2017
57 Tsygankov, Vladislav JR-3 Simon Fraser 47.94 2017 Achilles Cup Mar 25, 2017
59 Bailey, Phill SR-4 Chico State 47.99 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 12, 2017
60 Vedilago, Joe SR-4 California (Pa.) 48.00 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
61 King, Michael JR-3 Tiffin 48.01 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
61 Troutman, Colton FR-1 Tarleton State 48.01 Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2017
63 Dennis, Josiah JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 48.10 Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2017
63 Gatwech, Mandera JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 48.10 MIAA Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017
65 Capers, Thomas SO-2 Grand Valley St. 48.15 GVSU Al Owens Open Apr 21, 2017
65 Carter, Christian JR-3 Academy of Art 48.15 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
67 Jones, Aaron JR-3 Barton 48.16 USC Open Apr 22, 2017
68 Taylor, Nicholas SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 48.19 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
69 Allen, Tyree SO-2 McKendree 48.21 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017
69 Kirkland, Youshi JR-3 Claflin 48.21 SIAC Track and Field Championship May 4, 2017
69 Suber, JoVonte SR-4 Minnesota State 48.21 2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdown Apr 6, 2017
72 Farrales, Elijah SO-2 Truman 48.24 2017 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 14, 2017
72 Commandeur, Adam SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 48.24 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
72 Jordan, Jared SR-4 Albany State 48.24 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
75 McArthur, Ryan SR-4 Western Washington 48.28 2017 GNAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 12, 2017
75 McCray, Demontez SO-2 McKendree 48.28 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017
77 Voltaire, Ismael SR-4 Nova Southeastern 48.29 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017
78 Woodring, Todd SO-2 Shorter 48.32 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 7, 2017
79 Brooks, Josiah SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 48.34 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 7, 2017
80 Camara, Ebu SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 48.38 CWU Spike Arlt Inv Apr 22, 2017
81 Lockhart, Michael SR-4 Central Missouri 48.39 MIAA Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017
82 Senese, Jared SR-4 UC San Diego 48.43 California Collegiate Invitational Apr 1, 2017
83 Smith, Austin SO-2 Colorado Mines 48.45 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 12, 2017
84 Tucker, Trey JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 48.49 Cal U Early Bird Mar 25, 2017
85 Lindsay, Liam JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 48.52 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017
86 Abbitt, Chance SO-2 Tiffin 48.53 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 3, 2017
87 Bialke, Dalton FR-1 Minnesota State 48.54 2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdown Apr 6, 2017
88 Randle, Jacob JR-3 Central Missouri 48.55 2017 Emporia State Relays Apr 1, 2017
88 Scott, Nihgel SO-2 Barton 48.55 Conference Carolinas Championship 2017 Apr 28, 2017
90 Reid, Corey SO-2 Azusa Pacific 48.58 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 12, 2017
91 Rasher, Avery SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 48.61 2017 Willie Williams Classic (College/Open) Mar 17, 2017
92 Velez, Luke SO-2 So. Conn. St. 48.64 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
92 Schaffer, Alex SR-4 Western State 48.64@ Western State/ Gunnison High School Combined Invitational Apr 21, 2017
94 Caldwell, Shonquez FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 48.66 Conference Carolinas Championship 2017 Apr 28, 2017
95 Middlebrooks, Johnny FR-1 Mount Olive 48.68 Conference Carolinas Championship 2017 Apr 28, 2017
96 Robinson, Kevon JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 48.69 Rumble in the Jungle Last Chance Qualifier May 13, 2017
96 Orlando, John FR-1 Seton Hill 48.69 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
96 Plummer, Armon FR-1 Fresno Pacific 48.69 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
99 Shannon, Tedric FR-1 Mount Olive 48.70 Phoenix Invititational 2017 Apr 15, 2017
100 Garvey, Robert SR-4 East Stroudsburg 48.75 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017

400 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   53.50 NCAA DII Prov   55.98
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Muscaro, Carly SR-4 Merrimack 52.06 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
2 Bergman, Mary SR-4 Southwest Baptist 53.07 MIAA Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017
3 Clarke, Kendra SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 54.06 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 7, 2017
4 Baynard, Timarya FR-1 San Francisco St. 54.11 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
5 Belle, Tia-Adana SR-4 St. Augustine's 54.26 Johnson C. Smith University Invitational Apr 7, 2017
6 Frazier, Brianna SR-4 Benedict 54.37 USC Open Apr 22, 2017
7 Seidl, Megan SR-4 Winona State 54.40 2017 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Meet May 12, 2017
8 Roberts, Chant'e SO-2 Grand Valley St. 54.43 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 3, 2017
8 Young, Tarah FR-1 Wingate 54.43 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 14, 2017
10 Wattely, Shatajah SR-4 So. Conn. St. 54.47 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
11 Duber, Allison SR-4 Hillsdale 54.58 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 3, 2017
12 DeJerez, Alyssabeth SR-4 Humboldt State 54.59 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
13 Scott, Greta SO-2 Assumption 54.72 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
14 Brown, Kissi-Ann JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 54.73 Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
15 Roby, Meghan JR-3 Bellarmine 54.78 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
16 Wycoff, Kelly JR-3 Fort Hays St. 54.80 MIAA Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017
17 Aniteye, Vanessa FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 54.88 2017 GNAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 12, 2017
18 Hunter, Ade JR-3 St. Augustine's 54.91 2017 Aggie Last Chance May 14, 2017
19 Scott, Mistic SR-4 Academy of Art 54.98 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
20 Gallegos, Elicia SO-2 New Mexico Highlands 55.00@ 2017 RMAC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2017
21 Ferguson, Fellan JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 55.01 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017
22 Luckett, Alexis JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 55.03 Gulf South Conference Apr 20, 2017
23 Pollard, Kianje JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 55.08 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
24 Thole, Emily SO-2 Central Missouri 55.15 MIAA Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017
25 Desch, Chantel SR-4 Simon Fraser 55.16 2017 Triton Invitational Apr 21, 2017
26 Crump, Jasmine JR-3 Shorter 55.19 Gulf South Conference Apr 20, 2017
27 Robinson, Iris JR-3 St. Augustine's 55.28 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
28 Johnson, Ashley SR-4 Tarleton State 55.30@ West Texas A&M "Last Chance" May 14, 2017
29 Erskine, Aja SR-4 Chico State 55.33 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
30 Ritter, Angela JR-3 Grand Valley St. 55.36 Oakland University Golden Grizzly Invite Apr 14, 2017
31 Koch, Carsyn JR-3 Cedarville 55.53 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017
32 Graham, Schae JR-3 Academy of Art 55.56 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017
33 Heinzer, Allie FR-1 Lewis 55.58 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
34 Dodd, Sophie JR-3 Simon Fraser 55.65 2017 GNAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 12, 2017
35 Yeargin, Nicole FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 55.69 Hillsdale "Last-Chance" Classic May 10, 2017
36 Schyvinck, Brittany JR-3 Winona State 55.74 2017 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Meet May 12, 2017
37 Hemmings, Semoy FR-1 Findlay 55.77 2017 Aggie Last Chance May 14, 2017
38 Taylor, Lani FR-1 Seattle Pacific 55.84 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017
38 Rolle, Shannon SR-4 Nova Southeastern 55.84 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship Apr 20, 2017
40 Johnson, Aleah FR-1 North Georgia 55.86 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship Apr 20, 2017
41 Riley, Sydni SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 55.87@ MINES Nature's Bakery Invite Apr 22, 2017
42 Bailey, Jasmine SR-4 Slippery Rock 55.89 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
42 McKee, Kamryn JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 55.89 Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2017
44 Hammons, Alyssa JR-3 Pittsburg St. 55.92 MIAA Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017
45 Mattson, Steph SO-2 Bentley 55.93 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
46 Koontz, Vanessa FR-1 San Francisco St. 55.95 Bulldog Invitational Apr 22, 2017
47 Parker, Adaysha JR-3 Tiffin 56.00 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
48 Lewis, Kelsey JR-3 Pittsburg St. 56.02 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 28, 2017
49 Hardemion, Kennedy SO-2 San Francisco St. 56.03 Bulldog Invitational Apr 22, 2017
50 Courseault, Brie FR-1 Fresno Pacific 56.04 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
51 Sternby, Heather JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 56.05 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
52 Burney, Taliah FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 56.16@ 2017 RMAC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2017
53 McSweeney, Quincy SO-2 McKendree 56.17 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
54 Ambersley, Renea SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 56.18 Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
55 Johnson, Phoebe SO-2 Benedict 56.20 USC Open Apr 22, 2017
56 Brown, Nicolyn SO-2 U-Mary 56.24 2017 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Meet May 12, 2017
57 Richards, Nelecia FR-1 U-Mary 56.25 2017 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Meet May 12, 2017
58 Akannam, Destiny JR-3 Missouri Southern 56.26 MIAA Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017
58 Morrison, Tametris JR-3 Claflin 56.26 2017 Aggie Last Chance May 14, 2017
60 Fair, Paiton SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 56.29 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 14, 2017
61 RIVERA, CRISTINA JR-3 P.R.-Mayaguez 56.33 11th Spring Classic Invitational Mar 17, 2017
61 Trost, Emilee SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 56.33 Meet of the UnSaintly May 5, 2017
63 Brigance, LaGae SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 56.35 Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2017
64 Lentz, Abby FR-1 Southern Arkansas 56.37 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
65 Mahgoub, Hiba FR-1 NW Missouri 56.38 2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdown Apr 6, 2017
65 Gaines, Kendahl SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 56.38 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
67 Rodriguez, Melanie SR-4 U-Mary 56.39 2017 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Meet May 12, 2017
68 Lewis, Jami FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 56.41 Torrin Lawrence Memorial May 6, 2017
69 Malone, Crystal SO-2 Minnesota State 56.45 2017 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Meet May 12, 2017
69 Weems , Erykah FR-1 Central Washington 56.45 PLU Open Mar 11, 2017
71 Whitehead, Jenice JR-3 Western State 56.49@ 2017 RMAC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2017
72 Mussatto, Alana JR-3 Simon Fraser 56.52 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017
73 Gardner, Sanikee JR-3 Central Missouri 56.58 MIAA Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017
74 Anderson, Ali JR-3 Central Washington 56.59 PLU Open Mar 11, 2017
75 Boyd, Iesha SR-4 Stanislaus State 56.60 Bulldog Invitational Apr 22, 2017
76 Montano, Kristen JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 56.62@ 2017 RMAC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2017
77 Cross, Mary Kathleen SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 56.67 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
77 Hong, Cheryl SR-4 Seattle Pacific 56.67 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational Mar 17, 2017
77 Bradley, Isabel FR-1 Indianapolis 56.67 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
80 Huebner, Shayla SO-2 Northern Michigan 56.68 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 3, 2017
81 Taylor, Rhema FR-1 Pittsburg St. 56.74 2017 Wendy's/PSU Invitational Apr 1, 2017
81 Ellis, Leah SR-4 Wayne St. 56.74 University of the Cumberlands Invitational Apr 7, 2017
83 Blevins, Elizabeth JR-3 Emporia St. 56.79 2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdown Apr 6, 2017
84 Barton, Amy JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 56.82 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2017
85 Andrews, Kaliyah JR-3 Limestone 56.84 Conference Carolinas Championship 2017 Apr 28, 2017
85 Nelson, Courtney JR-3 Pittsburg St. 56.84 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 28, 2017
87 Gabel, Lizzie SR-4 Colorado Mines 56.85@ 2017 RMAC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2017
88 Dantzler, Skylar SR-4 Grand Valley St. 56.92 GVSU Al Owens Open Apr 21, 2017
89 Carrasco, Adriana JR-3 So. Conn. St. 56.94 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
90 Grant, Jasmine SR-4 St. Cloud State 56.95 Holst Invitational Apr 22, 2017
91 Alston, Dior FR-1 Shippensburg 56.96 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
92 Heinrich, Nele FR-1 West Texas A&M 56.97@ WT Classic and Multi Apr 7, 2017
93 Robinson, Judith JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 56.98 2017 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Meet May 12, 2017
94 Ballard, Ariel SR-4 Tarleton State 56.99 Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2017
95 Clemence, Lorina FR-1 Hillsdale 57.00 "Border Battle" (MI vs. IN vs. OH) Apr 14, 2017
95 Hamre, Grace FR-1 Saint Martin's 57.00 CWU Spike Arlt Inv Apr 22, 2017
97 Akanji, Mercy JR-3 Stanislaus State 57.01 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
97 Mears, Alissa SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 57.01 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 21, 2017
99 Woods, Olivia SO-2 Western Oregon 57.06 John Knight Twilight Apr 7, 2017
100 Heelan, Alisha JR-3 Chadron State 57.07@ 2017 RMAC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2017

800 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   1:49.00 NCAA DII Prov   1:52.33
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dill, Shaquille SO-2 St. Augustine's 1:48.55 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
2 Mayhew, William SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 1:48.76@ 2017 RMAC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2017
3 Cronin, Decano JR-3 Fort Hays St. 1:48.94@ MINES FRIDAY Last Chance May 12, 2017
4 Devroe, Dejon SO-2 Shorter 1:49.00 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 7, 2017
5 Anaya, Austin JR-3 Adams State 1:49.17@ 2017 RMAC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2017
6 Butler, Robin SR-4 Western State 1:49.20@ 2017 RMAC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2017
7 Minors, Dage JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:49.39 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
8 Ribich, David JR-3 Western Oregon 1:49.41 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
9 Meyer, Brett SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1:49.43@ MINES FRIDAY Last Chance May 12, 2017
10 Staines, Thomas FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 1:49.58@ MINES Nature's Bakery Invite Apr 22, 2017
11 Morton, Derek SO-2 Chico State 1:49.60 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational Mar 17, 2017
12 Oglesby, Nathan SO-2 Colorado Mesa 1:50.28@ 2017 RMAC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2017
13 Thompson, Kevin FR-1 Colorado Mines 1:50.30@ Slope Challenge Mar 17, 2017
14 Phillips, Ryan SR-4 Fresno Pacific 1:50.41 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational Mar 17, 2017
15 Gifford, Tom JR-3 Adams State 1:50.42@ 2017 RMAC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2017
16 Smith, Harold JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 1:50.44 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
17 Wefing, Corey JR-3 Edinboro 1:50.53 Tennessee Rust Buster Mar 25, 2017
18 Hollingsworth, Jimmy JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 1:50.88 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
19 LaRoche, Thomas JR-3 Emporia St. 1:50.95 MIAA Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017
19 Miranda, Sergio SR-4 Lewis 1:50.95 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
21 Dahlke, Jonathan JR-3 Mount Olive 1:50.96 2017 Aggie Last Chance May 14, 2017
22 Guerrero, Daniel JR-3 Fresno Pacific 1:50.98 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017
23 Quinones, Evan JR-3 Florida Southern 1:51.02 USF Invitational Apr 21, 2017
24 Barrows, Josh SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1:51.18 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 5, 2017
25 Washington, Justin SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 1:51.34 2017 Triton Invitational Apr 21, 2017
26 Potts, Aaron SR-4 Azusa Pacific 1:51.38 All on the Line with Harry Marra Combined Events May 12, 2017
27 Grundmayer, Tim SR-4 NW Missouri 1:51.53 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
28 Luckanitz, Jared SO-2 Kutztown 1:51.56 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
29 Osornio, Luis JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 1:51.59 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 28, 2017
30 Holmberg, AJ SO-2 Western Oregon 1:51.60 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
31 Doce, Ero SO-2 Lindenwood 1:51.62 Kansas Relays Apr 19, 2017
32 Vercollone, Stephen SO-2 Stonehill 1:51.65 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017
33 Bolick, Tim SR-4 Bentley 1:51.68 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
34 Michaud, Max FR-1 Assumption 1:51.71 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
35 Schwannecke, Tanner SO-2 Hillsdale 1:51.75 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 3, 2017
36 Carter, Dante SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 1:51.77@ MINES Nature's Bakery Invite Apr 22, 2017
37 Good, Michael SO-2 Chico State 1:51.86 2017 West Coast Last Chance Open May 12, 2017
38 Anger, Joe JR-3 NW Missouri 1:51.98 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
38 Grau, Bastian JR-3 Southern Indiana 1:51.98 Knight Open 2017 Apr 7, 2017
40 Harrington, Ryan FR-1 Florida Tech 1:52.02 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017
41 Yaeger, Austin SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 1:52.04 Rumble in the Jungle Last Chance Qualifier May 13, 2017
41 Thompson, Ryan SR-4 Slippery Rock 1:52.04 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
41 Urys, Jacob SR-4 Mount Olive 1:52.04 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
44 Fried, Levi SO-2 Black Hills St. 1:52.07@ 2017 RMAC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2017
44 Morningstar, Ryan SR-4 Colorado Mines 1:52.07@ 2017 RMAC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2017
44 Young , Josh JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 1:52.07 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017
47 Heaton, Hunter SR-4 Ashland 1:52.10 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 3, 2017
48 Cooper, Austin JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 1:52.12 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 1, 2017
49 Walters, Jordan FR-1 Saginaw Valley 1:52.20 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
50 Stenzel, Luke SO-2 Emporia St. 1:52.23 MIAA Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017
51 Chin, Michael SR-4 Western Oregon 1:52.38 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
52 Vassell, Dueth JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 1:52.49@ Slope Challenge Mar 17, 2017
52 Guzman, Ismael SR-4 Fresno Pacific 1:52.49 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
54 Walters, Tyler FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:52.50 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
55 Phillips, Mason SO-2 Sioux Falls 1:52.53 2017 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Meet May 12, 2017
56 Vargas, Ramon JR-3 Stanislaus State 1:52.59 Bulldog Invitational Apr 22, 2017
57 Grady, Michael SO-2 Adelphi 1:52.60 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
58 Bez, Niclas JR-3 Saint Leo 1:52.61 2017 UT Track Classic Mar 3, 2017
59 Johnson, Michael JR-3 Angelo State 1:52.65 Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2017
60 Tryon, Jaylen FR-1 Lubbock Christian 1:52.67 Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2017
61 Edwards, Dwayne SR-4 Nova Southeastern 1:52.72 2017 Aggie Last Chance May 14, 2017
62 Keter, Kelvin JR-3 Washburn 1:52.79 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017
63 McNeely, Cody SR-4 Lees-McRae 1:52.88 Montreat College Invitational Mar 31, 2017
63 Texiera, Luiliam JR-3 Bloomfield 1:52.88 GCU Last Chance Meet May 12, 2017
65 Corvese, Tim FR-1 UC San Diego 1:52.91 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
66 Cox, Ryan SR-4 NW Missouri 1:52.97 2017 Emporia State Relays Apr 1, 2017
67 Benson, khayVonn FR-1 Shorter 1:53.01 2017 Aggie Last Chance May 14, 2017
68 Boucher, Ryan JR-3 Metro State 1:53.02@ MINES Nature's Bakery Invite Apr 22, 2017
69 Stroh, Dominic SO-2 Shippensburg 1:53.03 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
70 Jones, Nathan JR-3 Hillsdale 1:53.11 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
71 Michalski, Daniel JR-3 Cedarville 1:53.12 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
72 Partee, John FR-1 Lewis 1:53.13 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
73 Randle, Jacob JR-3 Central Missouri 1:53.15 MIAA Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017
73 Olson, Teegan SO-2 U-Mary 1:53.15 2017 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Meet May 12, 2017
75 Nading, Dustin SO-2 Western Oregon 1:53.23 Linfield Open May 6, 2017
75 Percy, Tyler JR-3 Missouri S&T 1:53.23 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
77 George, Brett FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:53.24 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
78 Freinhofer, Dylan JR-3 Simon Fraser 1:53.25 2017 Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 29, 2017
78 Powell, Richard JR-3 Adams State 1:53.25 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017
80 Skarin, Nick JR-3 Bentley 1:53.26 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
81 Kettle, Miller FR-1 Colorado Mines 1:53.33@ Colorado Invitational Apr 7, 2017
82 Day, Joe SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 1:53.35 2017 Willamette Invitational Mar 25, 2017
83 Jones, David SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1:53.37 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
84 Carroll, Justin JR-3 Ohio Dominican 1:53.42 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 3, 2017
85 Cruz, Casey FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 1:53.47 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
86 Baheyadeen, Murad FR-1 Emporia St. 1:53.50 MIAA Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017
87 Moinat, Ivar FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 1:53.53 2017 Willie Williams Classic (College/Open) Mar 17, 2017
87 Fera, Michael FR-1 Colorado Mesa 1:53.53@ MINES SUNDAY Last Chance May 14, 2017
87 Hoffmeyer, Torben SR-4 Grand Valley St. 1:53.53 GVSU Al Owens Open Apr 21, 2017
90 Solis, Francisco JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 1:53.54 Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2017
91 Cooper, Zach FR-1 Western State 1:53.55@ 2017 RMAC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2017
92 Mullins, Brandon SO-2 Coker 1:53.58 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 14, 2017
92 Almog, Omer SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 1:53.58 2017 Willie Williams Classic (College/Open) Mar 17, 2017
94 Religa, Brandon FR-1 Missouri S&T 1:53.59 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
95 Templeman, Derek JR-3 NW Missouri 1:53.60 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
96 De Bonnieres, Raphae JR-3 Nova Southeastern 1:53.61 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship Apr 20, 2017
97 Speicher , Brady JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 1:53.63 2017 Al Bortke Open & Multi Apr 8, 2017
98 Shearer, Logan JR-3 Missouri S&T 1:53.65 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
99 McCranie, Cody SR-4 Western Washington 1:53.69 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
100 Akers, Damon SO-2 Concord 1:53.77 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017

800 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   2:07.50 NCAA DII Prov   2:13.33
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Koch, Carsyn JR-3 Cedarville 2:02.87 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
2 Trost, Emilee SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 2:04.62 2017 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Meet May 12, 2017
3 Ferguson, Fellan JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 2:06.73 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017
4 McCormick, Danielle SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 2:07.60 2017 Triton Invitational Apr 21, 2017
5 Cleyet-Merle, Berenice JR-3 Cal Baptist 2:07.73 39th Annual Aztec Open Mar 24, 2017
6 Townsend, Addy SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:07.96 2017 GNAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 12, 2017
7 Lott, Darroneshia JR-3 Coker 2:07.99 Weems Baskin Invitational Mar 24, 2017
8 McSweeney, Quincy SO-2 McKendree 2:08.40 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
9 Woods, Olivia SO-2 Western Oregon 2:08.46 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
10 Berger, Sarah JR-3 Walsh 2:08.53 12th Annual Gator Invitational May 12, 2017
11 Stepanski, Taylor SR-4 Saginaw Valley 2:08.63 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
12 Carr, Mary SR-4 Southwest Baptist 2:08.67 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
13 Fuchs, Kailey SR-4 Central Missouri 2:08.74 Rumble in the Jungle Last Chance Qualifier May 13, 2017
14 Mussatto, Alana JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:08.79 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
15 Walters, Rachael SO-2 Grand Valley St. 2:08.87 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
16 Riley, Sydni SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 2:08.93 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
17 Thurman, Jenna JR-3 Adams State 2:08.94@ 2017 RMAC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2017
18 Mead, Zoe JR-3 Lewis 2:08.98 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
19 Rose, Megan JR-3 Western Oregon 2:09.05 Oregon State University High Performance Apr 28, 2017
20 Benoit-Bucher, Hannah SO-2 Point Loma 2:09.09 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
21 Mears, Alissa SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 2:09.10 Masanz Invitational May 6, 2017
22 Esbenshade, Olivia SR-4 Cedarville 2:09.11 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
22 Dodd, Sophie JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:09.11 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017
24 Nock, Paige JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:09.17 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
25 Kruger, Haley SR-4 Minnesota State 2:09.35 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 5, 2017
26 Van De Grift, Suzie JR-3 Western Oregon 2:09.47 Oregon State University High Performance Apr 28, 2017
27 Flanagan, Roisin FR-1 Adams State 2:09.48@ 2017 CSU-Pueblo Open Apr 1, 2017
28 Schuster, Sarah JR-3 Bellarmine 2:09.70 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
29 Moore, Courtney SR-4 Fresno Pacific 2:09.91 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017
30 Branch, Cydney SO-2 Western State 2:09.97@ MINES FRIDAY Last Chance May 12, 2017
30 Becker, Kieren JR-3 Northern Michigan 2:09.97 Hillsdale "Last-Chance" Classic May 10, 2017
32 Bartello, Brianna SO-2 Point Loma 2:10.05 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
33 Taylor, Ericka SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 2:10.09 All on the Line with Harry Marra Combined Events May 12, 2017
34 Allen, Leanne SR-4 Adams State 2:10.23 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
35 Lehotay, Andra FR-1 Walsh 2:10.36 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 3, 2017
36 Martinez, Beatriz JR-3 Academy of Art 2:10.48 Stanford Cardinal Classic Apr 21, 2017
37 Julius-Williams, Domenique SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 2:10.90 2017 Aggie Last Chance May 14, 2017
38 Rodriguez, Kaitlin SO-2 West Texas A&M 2:11.16@ West Texas A&M Invitational (April 23rd) Apr 23, 2017
39 Allen, Megan JR-3 Minnesota State 2:11.28 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
40 John, Jenella SR-4 Benedict 2:11.46 2017 Aggie Last Chance May 14, 2017
41 Perez, Tamara JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 2:11.57 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
42 Martus, Chelsea SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:11.76@ 2017 RMAC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2017
43 Hill, Summer JR-3 California (Pa.) 2:11.96 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
44 Phan, Chynna JR-3 Seattle Pacific 2:12.02 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
45 Cunningham, Lizzy SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 2:12.18 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
46 Beard, Cicelya JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 2:12.19 All on the Line with Harry Marra Combined Events May 12, 2017
47 Colbenson, Breanna SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 2:12.34 Meet of the UnSaintly May 5, 2017
47 Quintana, Jayme SR-4 New Mexico Highlands 2:12.34@ NMJC Ross Black Open Apr 15, 2017
49 Emerick, Molly SR-4 Ferris State 2:12.38 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
50 Truitt, Brittany JR-3 North Georgia 2:12.45 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship Apr 20, 2017
51 Johnson, Allison SO-2 Winona State 2:12.48 2017 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Meet May 12, 2017
52 Johnson, Aleah FR-1 North Georgia 2:12.49 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship Apr 20, 2017
53 Williams, Alicia JR-3 Cal Baptist 2:12.74 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
54 Steen, Cari SO-2 Adams State 2:12.77 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
54 Brown, Ashley SO-2 Academy of Art 2:12.77 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
56 Lewis, Allison JR-3 West Chester 2:12.81 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
57 Verhees, Ella SR-4 UC San Diego 2:12.88 2017 Triton Invitational Apr 21, 2017
57 Elarde, Nicole SR-4 Adelphi 2:12.88 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
59 Gryschka, Melina JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 2:12.94@ WT Classic and Multi Apr 7, 2017
60 Howley, Julia JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:13.07 2017 Emilie Mondor Apr 8, 2017
61 Rector, Erika SR-4 Malone 2:13.10 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
62 Bryan, Cayce SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 2:13.15 Gulf South Conference Apr 20, 2017
63 Borofski, Nicole SR-4 Stonehill 2:13.16 U Mass Minuteman Track and Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
64 Klotz, Molly JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:13.38 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017
65 Anderson, Emma SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 2:13.39 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017
66 Wooten, Kayla FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:13.46@ 2017 CSU-Pueblo Open Apr 1, 2017
67 Childers, Jessica SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 2:13.52 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
68 Aurich, Morgan FR-1 West Texas A&M 2:13.55 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
69 Schuette, Jaiden SO-2 U-Mary 2:13.58 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017
70 Erickson, Bree FR-1 U-Mary 2:13.60 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017
70 Dusellier, Emily SR-4 West Chester 2:13.60 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
72 Buckle, Elizabeth JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 2:13.63 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
73 Rodriguez, Natalie JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 2:13.64 California Collegiate Invitational Apr 1, 2017
74 Johnson, Taska SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 2:13.77 2017 Liberty Twilight May 3, 2017
75 Swanson , Mason FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 2:13.89 Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2017
76 Jewett, Sarah JR-3 Pittsburg St. 2:13.92 MIAA Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017
77 Ortiz, Teresa SR-4 Bloomsburg 2:13.98 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
78 Lopez, Ana SR-4 Midwestern St. 2:14.03 Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2017
79 Barrett, Stephanie JR-3 West Alabama 2:14.05 Gulf South Conference Apr 20, 2017
80 Fuerst, Morgan FR-1 Saginaw Valley 2:14.06 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 3, 2017
81 Janeda, Caitlyn JR-3 Slippery Rock 2:14.08 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
82 Lane, Cristen SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 2:14.09 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
83 Wright, Kristin JR-3 Angelo State 2:14.22 Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2017
84 Woolam, Kate FR-1 West Chester 2:14.25 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
85 Charleson, Mary JR-3 Seattle Pacific 2:14.28 2017 Ken Shannon Invitational May 5, 2017
86 Fritz, Alexis JR-3 Southwest Baptist 2:14.38 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 28, 2017
87 Monoszlay, Casey JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 2:14.41 Highlander Challenge Apr 22, 2017
88 Gillick, Tatiana JR-3 Humboldt State 2:14.49 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
89 Semancsin, Kristin JR-3 UC San Diego 2:14.53 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
90 Castro, Myha JR-3 San Francisco St. 2:14.54 Bulldog Invitational Apr 22, 2017
91 Jimenez Sanchez, Ashley JR-3 P.R.-Rio Piedras 2:14.57 Justas LAI 2017 Apr 20, 2017
92 Bendewald, Rachel JR-3 Grand Valley St. 2:14.73 GVSU Al Owens Open Apr 21, 2017
93 Handsaker, Jessica JR-3 Georgian Court 2:14.77 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017
94 Pineda, Michelle SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 2:14.78 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
95 Aceves, Laura SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 2:14.89 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
96 Genetin, Jackie SR-4 Ashland 2:14.97 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 3, 2017
97 Ladanyi, Fruzsina FR-1 Cal Baptist 2:15.07 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
98 Schuster, Cassie FR-1 Grand Valley St. 2:15.09 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
99 Lilly, Kate FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:15.20 Doris Heritage Distance Festival Mar 25, 2017
100 Edwards, Chelsea SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:15.25 Hillsdale "Last-Chance" Classic May 10, 2017

1500 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   3:45.65 NCAA DII Prov   3:51.68
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ribich, David JR-3 Western Oregon 3:41.45 Oregon State University High Performance Apr 28, 2017
2 Anaya, Austin JR-3 Adams State 3:43.35@ Western State/ Gunnison High School Combined Invitational Apr 21, 2017
3 Medina, Kyle JR-3 Chico State 3:44.07 Stanford Cardinal Classic Apr 21, 2017
4 Grau, Bastian JR-3 Southern Indiana 3:45.14 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
5 Carter, Dante SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 3:45.16@ Colorado Invitational Apr 7, 2017
6 Mach, Wuoi JR-3 Grand Valley St. 3:45.38 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
7 Verbal, Evan SR-4 Colo. Christian 3:45.47@ Colorado Invitational Apr 7, 2017
7 Evans , Josh SO-2 Colorado Mines 3:45.47@ MINES SUNDAY Last Chance May 14, 2017
9 Speicher , Brady JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 3:46.23 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
10 Garcia, Alejandro SR-4 Chadron State 3:46.26@ MINES SUNDAY Last Chance May 14, 2017
11 Miranda, Sergio SR-4 Lewis 3:46.27 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
12 Thompson, Ryan SR-4 Slippery Rock 3:46.34 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
13 Young , Josh JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 3:46.46 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
14 Cox, Ryan SR-4 NW Missouri 3:46.51 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
15 Cusick, John SR-4 Colorado Mesa 3:46.70@ MINES SUNDAY Last Chance May 14, 2017
16 Michalski, Daniel JR-3 Cedarville 3:46.71 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
17 Morton, Derek SO-2 Chico State 3:46.81 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
18 Gatchell, Caleb SR-4 Hillsdale 3:46.99 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
19 Winfield, Logan JR-3 Colorado Mines 3:47.08@ Colorado Invitational Apr 7, 2017
20 Nading, Dustin SO-2 Western Oregon 3:47.17 Oregon State University High Performance Apr 28, 2017
21 Hall, Nick SR-4 Ashland 3:47.51 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
22 Wellnitz, Cole SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 3:47.64 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
23 Powell, Richard JR-3 Adams State 3:47.67@ 2017 CSU-Pueblo Open Apr 1, 2017
24 Reid, Chandler JR-3 Adams State 3:47.95@ 2017 CSU-Pueblo Open Apr 1, 2017
25 Kipkosgei, Leakey SR-4 American Int'l 3:48.23 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
26 Kettle, Miller FR-1 Colorado Mines 3:48.25 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
27 Gutbrod, Dieter SR-4 So. Conn. St. 3:48.51 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
28 Gidabuday, Sydney SO-2 Adams State 3:48.58 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017
29 Wammetsberger, Felix FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 3:48.75 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
30 Potts, Aaron SR-4 Azusa Pacific 3:48.91 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
31 Humes, Joseph FR-1 Hillsdale 3:49.10 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
32 Milhauser, Shawn SR-4 Lewis 3:49.17 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
33 Williams, Derrick JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 3:49.21@ MINES Nature's Bakery Invite Apr 22, 2017
34 Phillips, Mason SO-2 Sioux Falls 3:49.33 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
35 Dahlke, Jonathan JR-3 Mount Olive 3:49.51 2017 Trojan Challenge Mar 17, 2017
36 Anger, Joe JR-3 NW Missouri 3:49.53 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
37 Lundberg, Zach FR-1 Sioux Falls 3:49.54 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
38 Dominguez, Ruben JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 3:49.65 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017
39 Byrne, Mitchell JR-3 American Int'l 3:49.75 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
40 Cooper, Austin JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 3:49.94 12th Annual Gator Invitational May 12, 2017
41 Sayler, Jackson JR-3 Adams State 3:50.02 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
42 Phelps, Trent SO-2 Dallas Baptist 3:50.03 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
43 Guzman, Ismael SR-4 Fresno Pacific 3:50.12 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
44 Kiprop, Vincent SO-2 Missouri Southern 3:50.17 SBU Invite Apr 8, 2017
45 Yaeger, Austin SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 3:50.21 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 28, 2017
46 Kraft, Jase SO-2 Sioux Falls 3:50.25 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
47 Goforth, Tom SO-2 Saginaw Valley 3:50.56 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
48 Stroh, Dominic SO-2 Shippensburg 3:50.75 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
49 Fontanarosa, Pierre SR-4 Academy of Art 3:50.78 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational Mar 17, 2017
50 Hume, Kemani JR-3 American Int'l 3:50.83 West Point Twilight May 11, 2017
51 Craig, Adam JR-3 Mount Olive 3:50.84 2017 Aggie Last Chance May 14, 2017
52 Adams, Kale FR-1 Adams State 3:51.18 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017
53 Es Salmouny, Omar JR-3 Lindenwood 3:51.23 Kansas Relays Apr 19, 2017
54 Wefing, Corey JR-3 Edinboro 3:51.38 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
55 Johnson, Keifer JR-3 Western State 3:51.41@ 2017 CSU-Pueblo Open Apr 1, 2017
56 Krage, Brandon SR-4 Metro State 3:51.47@ 2017 RMAC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2017
57 Sevcik, Nick JR-3 Colorado Mines 3:51.49@ MINES SUNDAY Last Chance May 14, 2017
58 Ortiz Rivera, Victor FR-1 P.R.-Rio Piedras 3:51.97 3ra Clasificatoria Atletismo LAI 2017 Apr 7, 2017
59 Tull, Daniel FR-1 Humboldt State 3:52.07 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
60 Quinones, Evan JR-3 Florida Southern 3:52.15 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 24, 2017
61 Robert, Valentin SR-4 Cal Baptist 3:52.17 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
62 Theisen, Jonah SO-2 Black Hills St. 3:52.22 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017
62 Roberts, Paul FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 3:52.22@ MINES Nature's Bakery Invite Apr 22, 2017
64 Almog, Omer SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 3:52.30 Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2017
65 Reed, Devon SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 3:52.77 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
66 Bez, Niclas JR-3 Saint Leo 3:52.80 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
67 Frederickson, James JR-3 Lewis 3:52.88 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
68 Ottolini, Josiah FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 3:52.90 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
69 Devroe, Dejon SO-2 Shorter 3:53.01 2017 Aggie Last Chance May 14, 2017
70 Eisengruber, Parker FR-1 Saginaw Valley 3:53.13 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
71 McCranie, Cody SR-4 Western Washington 3:53.17 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
72 Fisher , Connor JR-3 Chico State 3:53.38(1) Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 7, 2017
73 Christ , Cody SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 3:53.52 Masanz Invitational May 6, 2017
74 Airiau, Gatien JR-3 Academy of Art 3:53.53 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational Mar 17, 2017
75 Hartman, Wyatt SR-4 Cedarville 3:53.54 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
76 Ernst, William SO-2 Cal Baptist 3:53.55 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
77 Johnson, Aren SO-2 UC San Diego 3:53.59 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
78 DeLong, Garrett FR-1 Chico State 3:53.65 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
79 Allen, Benjamin FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 3:53.66 2017 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 14, 2017
80 Winders, Javan FR-1 Southern Indiana 3:53.75 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
81 Martinez, Kristian SR-4 Academy of Art 3:53.91 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
82 Taxter, Lucas SO-2 Stonehill 3:53.97 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
83 Reyes , Will SR-4 Chico State 3:53.98(1) Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 7, 2017
84 Staines, Thomas FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 3:54.00@ Slope Challenge Mar 17, 2017
85 Mayhew, William SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 3:54.02@ 2017 CSU-Pueblo Open Apr 1, 2017
86 Minors, Dage JR-3 Franklin Pierce 3:54.22 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017
87 Doherty, Rowan SO-2 Simon Fraser 3:54.31 2017 GNAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 12, 2017
88 Demeule, Alex SO-2 Stonehill 3:54.53 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
89 Carrancho, Justin JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 3:54.56 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
89 Smith, Harold JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 3:54.56 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
91 Avila, Levi SO-2 Chadron State 3:54.57 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
92 Butler, Robin SR-4 Western State 3:54.58@ 2017 CMU Invite Mar 25, 2017
93 Messmer, Dennis SO-2 Cal Baptist 3:54.62 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
94 Berg, Sam FR-1 Metro State 3:54.68@ 2017 RMAC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2017
95 Byrd, Bryant JR-3 Western State 3:54.73@ 2017 RMAC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2017
96 Eves, Brock FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 3:54.79 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
97 Fried, Levi SO-2 Black Hills St. 3:54.81 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017
98 Hoffmeyer, Torben SR-4 Grand Valley St. 3:54.83 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
99 Dowd, Riley SO-2 Stonehill 3:54.86 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017
100 Giese, Logan JR-3 Western Washington 3:54.87 2017 Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 29, 2017

1500 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4:23.50 NCAA DII Prov   4:34.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Koch, Carsyn JR-3 Cedarville 4:12.19 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
2 Trost, Emilee SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 4:13.51 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
3 Berger, Sarah JR-3 Walsh 4:19.79 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
4 Cleyet-Merle, Berenice JR-3 Cal Baptist 4:20.69 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017
5 Konieczek, Alicja SO-2 Western State 4:21.68 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017
6 Stepanski, Taylor SR-4 Saginaw Valley 4:23.37 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
7 Thurman, Jenna JR-3 Adams State 4:24.18 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
8 Benoit-Bucher, Hannah SO-2 Point Loma 4:24.63 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
9 Wooten, Kayla FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 4:24.95@ 2017 RMAC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2017
10 Flanagan, Roisin FR-1 Adams State 4:25.10 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
11 Moore, Courtney SR-4 Fresno Pacific 4:25.15 All on the Line with Harry Marra Combined Events May 12, 2017
12 Howley, Julia JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:25.45 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
13 Lehotay, Andra FR-1 Walsh 4:25.67 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
14 Esbenshade, Olivia SR-4 Cedarville 4:26.73 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
15 Borofski, Nicole SR-4 Stonehill 4:26.91 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
16 Creutz, Amy SR-4 Grand Valley St. 4:28.29 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017
17 Townsend, Addy SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:28.36 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
18 Hill, Summer JR-3 California (Pa.) 4:28.44 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
19 Gryschka, Melina JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 4:28.45 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2017
20 Charleson, Mary JR-3 Seattle Pacific 4:29.53 Oregon State University High Performance Apr 28, 2017
21 Hanle, Leah FR-1 Mount Olive 4:29.64 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
22 Gillick, Tatiana JR-3 Humboldt State 4:29.79 Brutus Hamilton Open Apr 28, 2017
23 Bassett, Miryam JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:30.01 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017
24 Grant, Brittany SR-4 Western Washington 4:30.15 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
25 Ladanyi, Fruzsina FR-1 Cal Baptist 4:30.75 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
26 Chapman, Alexia SR-4 Colorado Mesa 4:30.82@ MINES SUNDAY Last Chance May 14, 2017
27 Roberts, Miriam JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 4:30.85@ 2017 RMAC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2017
28 Oren, Molly SR-4 Hillsdale 4:31.17 GVSU Al Owens Open Apr 21, 2017
29 Delanis, Emeline SO-2 Cal Baptist 4:31.33 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
30 McIntyre, Hannah JR-3 Hillsdale 4:31.59 GVSU Al Owens Open Apr 21, 2017
31 Rodriguez, Natalie JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 4:31.75 California Collegiate Invitational Apr 1, 2017
32 Ludge, Allie FR-1 Grand Valley St. 4:31.86 GVSU 2nd to Last Chance Meet May 12, 2017
33 Van De Grift, Suzie JR-3 Western Oregon 4:31.95 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
34 Bendewald, Rachel JR-3 Grand Valley St. 4:32.04 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
35 Hammer, Layne SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 4:32.20 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017
36 Becker, Kieren JR-3 Northern Michigan 4:32.35 GVSU Al Owens Open Apr 21, 2017
37 Walters, Rachael SO-2 Grand Valley St. 4:32.37 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017
38 Nock, Paige JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:32.44 2017 Achilles Cup Mar 25, 2017
39 Riley, Sydni SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 4:32.48@ Colorado Invitational Apr 7, 2017
40 Anderson, Emma SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 4:32.74 Howard Wood Dakota Relays May 5, 2017
41 Somogyi, Anett FR-1 Cal Baptist 4:32.85 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
42 Monoszlay, Casey JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 4:32.89 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
42 Aceves, Laura SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 4:32.89 2017 Triton Invitational Apr 21, 2017
44 Porter, Georgia SR-4 Western State 4:32.97@ 2017 CMU Invite Mar 25, 2017
45 Erickson, Bree FR-1 U-Mary 4:33.69 2017 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Meet May 12, 2017
46 Love, Haylee JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 4:33.78 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
47 Hansen, Camille SR-4 San Francisco St. 4:33.83 2017 West Coast Last Chance Open May 12, 2017
48 Reicher, Molly SO-2 Colorado Mines 4:33.87 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
49 Semancsin, Kristin JR-3 UC San Diego 4:34.06 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
50 Morris, Calene SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 4:34.15 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017
51 McCormick, Danielle SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 4:34.31 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
52 Mancia, Glindyll JR-3 Western State 4:34.33 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
53 Harris, Emily SR-4 Missouri Southern 4:34.42 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
54 Thompson, Cheyenne SR-4 Montevallo 4:34.48 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship Apr 20, 2017
55 Crone, Erin JR-3 Bellarmine 4:34.50 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 7, 2017
56 Lilly, Kate FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:34.60 Oregon State University High Performance Apr 28, 2017
57 Hernandez, Alexandra JR-3 Point Loma 4:34.62 2017 Triton Invitational Apr 21, 2017
58 Reeves, Tori JR-3 Walsh 4:34.94 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
59 Truitt, Brittany JR-3 North Georgia 4:34.99 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017
60 Flanagan, Eilish FR-1 Adams State 4:35.06 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
60 Moore, Hannah FR-1 Dallas Baptist 4:35.06 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
62 Knox, Emily JR-3 Stonehill 4:35.14 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
63 Davidson, Charlie JR-3 Cal Baptist 4:35.15 2017 West Coast Last Chance Open May 12, 2017
64 Hutchinson, Rachel SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 4:35.49 2017 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
65 Fitzpatrick, Natasha JR-3 So. Conn. St. 4:35.50 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
66 Dobie, Reta JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:35.59 2017 Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 29, 2017
67 Blancaflor, Claudine FR-1 Southern Arkansas 4:35.64 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
68 Deimling, Katie JR-3 Cal Baptist 4:35.94 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
69 Baker, Erin JR-3 Minnesota State 4:35.97 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
70 McAdams, Aisha SR-4 Stonehill 4:36.07 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
71 Burkhart, Alex JR-3 Chico State 4:36.11 2017 West Coast Last Chance Open May 12, 2017
72 Grover, Malena JR-3 Adams State 4:36.15 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017
73 Macdonald, Sarah SR-4 Seattle Pacific 4:36.22 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
74 Childers, Jessica SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 4:36.44 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
75 Lane, Cristen SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 4:36.52 California Collegiate Invitational Apr 1, 2017
76 Ortiz, Teresa SR-4 Bloomsburg 4:36.54 West Point Twilight May 11, 2017
77 Dorman, Hannah JR-3 Chico State 4:36.75 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 7, 2017
77 Lott, Darroneshia JR-3 Coker 4:36.75 South Atlantic Conference Championship Apr 14, 2017
79 Eads, Allysen SO-2 Hillsdale 4:36.77 "Border Battle" (MI vs. IN vs. OH) Apr 14, 2017
80 Hrelec, Nikolina JR-3 West Texas A&M 4:36.83 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
81 du Bruyn, Leanda JR-3 Cal Baptist 4:37.23 2017 West Coast Last Chance Open May 12, 2017
82 Lastra, Anna FR-1 Stonehill 4:37.25 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
83 Fox, Kate FR-1 U-Mary 4:37.33 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017
84 Zarate, Yajaira SO-2 Chico State 4:37.36 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
85 Bartello, Brianna SO-2 Point Loma 4:37.52 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
86 Perez, Tamara JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 4:37.58 2017 Ken Shannon Invitational May 5, 2017
87 Barringer, Hanna SR-4 Colorado Mines 4:37.61@ MINES SUNDAY Last Chance May 14, 2017
88 Montonye , Molly SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 4:37.67 Masanz Invitational May 6, 2017
89 Allen, Megan JR-3 Minnesota State 4:37.72 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017
90 McKenna, Jennifer SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 4:37.79 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
91 Borriello, Kristen JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:37.87 2017 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
92 Lewis, Arena FR-1 Hillsdale 4:37.90 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
93 Fernandez, Lorraine SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 4:38.08 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017
94 Farrough, Amanda SR-4 Lewis 4:38.10 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017
95 Leinheiser, Anna SR-4 Montevallo 4:38.20 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship Apr 20, 2017
96 Pacheco, Nicolette FR-1 Western State 4:38.21@ 2017 RMAC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2017
97 Novak, Katie FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 4:38.25@ 2017 RMAC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2017
98 Gilley, Kori SR-4 Humboldt State 4:38.26 Border Battle Apr 22, 2017
99 Maurmann, Nicole SR-4 Western Oregon 4:38.36 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
100 Burroughs, Mariah JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 4:38.42 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017

5000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   13:57.77 NCAA DII Prov   14:37.45
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gidabuday, Sydney SO-2 Adams State 13:39.94 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
2 Ngandu, James SR-4 Tiffin 13:46.63 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
3 Kiprop, Vincent SO-2 Missouri Southern 13:53.74 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
4 Medina, Kyle JR-3 Chico State 13:54.87 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
5 Grau, Bastian JR-3 Southern Indiana 13:57.56 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
6 Notz, Dominik SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 14:00.86 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017
7 Dahlke, Jonathan JR-3 Mount Olive 14:01.10 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
8 Reyes , Will SR-4 Chico State 14:01.22 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
9 Williams, Derrick JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 14:03.66 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
10 Huizar, Mark SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 14:03.96 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
11 Panning, Zach SO-2 Grand Valley St. 14:04.16 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
12 Dominguez, Ruben JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 14:04.35 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
13 Reid, Chandler JR-3 Adams State 14:06.92 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
14 Craig, Adam JR-3 Mount Olive 14:07.03 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
15 Johnson, Keifer JR-3 Western State 14:08.92 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
16 May, Chris JR-3 Grand Valley St. 14:11.68 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
17 Fisher , Connor JR-3 Chico State 14:14.16 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
18 Joseph, Joshua FR-1 Adams State 14:15.64 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
19 Selner, Brady SR-4 Grand Valley St. 14:16.27 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
20 Goforth, Tom SO-2 Saginaw Valley 14:18.05 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
21 Harvey, Baylor JR-3 Rogers State 14:18.22 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
22 Christ , Cody SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 14:19.87 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
23 Carter, Dante SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 14:20.14@ Slope Challenge Mar 17, 2017
24 Masterson, Kyle SR-4 Adams State 14:21.93 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
25 Broughton, Chase SR-4 Southern Indiana 14:22.98 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
26 Johnson, Jack SO-2 Chico State 14:23.31 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
27 Kangogo, Edwin JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 14:24.08 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
28 Phipps, Brandon JR-3 NW Missouri 14:25.07 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
29 Sevcik, Nick JR-3 Colorado Mines 14:25.69 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
30 Airiau, Gatien JR-3 Academy of Art 14:26.97 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017
31 Roberts, Paul FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 14:27.16@ Slope Challenge Mar 17, 2017
32 Fontanarosa, Pierre SR-4 Academy of Art 14:27.94 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
33 Garcia, Alejandro SR-4 Chadron State 14:29.50 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
34 Mach, Wuoi JR-3 Grand Valley St. 14:29.79 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
35 Eves, Brock FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 14:30.20 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
36 Hazel, Mason JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 14:31.27 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
37 Monroe, Addison JR-3 Lock Haven 14:32.04 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
38 Torres, Armando JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 14:32.15 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
39 Ferguson, Brandon SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 14:32.30 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
40 Theisen, Jonah SO-2 Black Hills St. 14:33.42@ Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 22, 2017
41 Hind, Owen JR-3 West Texas A&M 14:34.31 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
42 Holowaty, Trevor JR-3 Ferris State 14:35.18 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
43 Santo, Joseph SR-4 Stonehill 14:35.53 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
44 Lutz, Noah SR-4 Southern Indiana 14:36.47 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
45 Eisengruber, Parker FR-1 Saginaw Valley 14:36.75 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
46 Myers, Derek JR-3 U-Mary 14:37.92 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
47 Curry, Andrew SO-2 Dallas Baptist 14:38.19 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 22, 2017
48 Southgate, Joey SR-4 Saginaw Valley 14:38.37 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
49 Jensen, Tyler SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 14:38.60 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
50 Reed, Peyton JR-3 Lewis 14:38.96 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
51 Almog, Omer SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 14:39.43@ West Texas A&M Invitational (April 23rd) Apr 23, 2017
52 Rayas, Stetson SO-2 Dallas Baptist 14:39.78 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
53 Klemz, Jacob FR-1 Washburn 14:40.02 2017 Emporia State Relays Apr 1, 2017
54 Kapes, Steven FR-1 Ashland 14:40.03 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
55 Leet, Michael SR-4 Lewis 14:40.86 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
56 Pahl, Matthew SO-2 Michigan Tech 14:42.43 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
57 Baritot, Gene SO-2 Edinboro 14:43.33 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
58 Mahoney, Dan SR-4 Colorado Mines 14:43.51@ MINES FRIDAY Last Chance May 12, 2017
59 Maine, Steve JR-3 Kutztown 14:44.15 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
60 King, Eddie SO-2 Chico State 14:44.46 2017 West Coast Last Chance Open May 12, 2017
61 Matuszczak, Rafal SR-4 Saint Leo 14:44.50 2017 UT Track Classic Mar 3, 2017
62 Conrad-Kline, Calvin SR-4 Shippensburg 14:44.78 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
63 Barnes, Donny JR-3 Montevallo 14:44.92 'Southern Invitational Mar 10, 2017
64 Ernst, William SO-2 Cal Baptist 14:45.43 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
65 Porter, Jeremy JR-3 Azusa Pacific 14:45.61 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
66 Ormsby, Bobby JR-3 Florida Southern 14:46.02 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
67 Noble, Christian FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 14:46.19 UAH Charger Invitational Mar 4, 2017
68 Wieland, Tyson JR-3 West Texas A&M 14:46.28 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
69 Whalen, Blake SR-4 West Texas A&M 14:46.30@ West Texas A&M Invitational (April 23rd) Apr 23, 2017
70 Kray, Alec FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 14:46.36 2017 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 14, 2017
71 Pasch, Austin JR-3 Minnesota State 14:46.55 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
72 Parker, Cain JR-3 Southern Indiana 14:46.61 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
73 Anderson, Clyde SO-2 Saginaw Valley 14:46.71 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
74 Schettler, Harrison SR-4 Shippensburg 14:46.74 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
75 Byrne, Mitchell JR-3 American Int'l 14:46.78 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
76 McCartney, George SO-2 Malone 14:47.11 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
77 Legg, Trevor FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 14:47.17 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
78 Milhauser, Shawn SR-4 Lewis 14:47.22 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
79 Lowrie, Michael SO-2 Cal Baptist 14:47.29 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
80 Blake, Samuel SO-2 UC San Diego 14:47.62 2017 Triton Invitational Apr 21, 2017
81 Ortiz Rivera, Victor FR-1 P.R.-Rio Piedras 14:47.84 11th Spring Classic Invitational Mar 17, 2017
82 Moroney, Ben SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 14:47.90 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
83 Kiptoo, Nickson FR-1 Missouri Southern 14:48.08 Kansas Relays Apr 19, 2017
84 Komph, Eddie JR-3 Saginaw Valley 14:48.22 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017
85 Carrancho, Justin JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 14:48.45 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
86 Nolen, Connor JR-3 Fresno Pacific 14:48.78 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
87 Derline, Isaac JR-3 Western Washington 14:48.86 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
88 Hall, Nathan FR-1 Southern Indiana 14:48.96 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
89 Rodgers, Logan SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 14:49.21 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
90 Clews-Proctor, Brayden SO-2 NW Missouri 14:49.95 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
91 Krage, Brandon SR-4 Metro State 14:50.00@ 2017 CSU-Pueblo Open Apr 1, 2017
92 Burch, Jacob JR-3 Southwest Baptist 14:50.36 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
93 Rush, William JR-3 Missouri Southern 14:51.05 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
94 Graham, Dalton SR-4 Lake Erie 14:51.15 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 3, 2017
95 Wise, Andrew SR-4 Western Washington 14:51.33 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017
96 Nolan , Austin FR-1 Southern Indiana 14:51.46 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
97 Raftis, Anthony FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 14:51.83 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
98 Winders, Javan FR-1 Southern Indiana 14:52.04 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
99 Wellnitz, Cole SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 14:52.09 FHSU Alex Francis Classic Mar 31, 2017
100 Mora, Richard SR-4 East Central 14:52.12 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017

5000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   16:25.35 NCAA DII Prov   17:21.38
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Konieczek, Alicja SO-2 Western State 15:59.22 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
2 Thurman, Jenna JR-3 Adams State 16:09.84 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
3 Colbenson, Breanna SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 16:10.36 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
4 Porter, Georgia SR-4 Western State 16:11.01 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
5 Zeis, Alexis JR-3 U-Mary 16:23.28 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
6 Hanle, Leah FR-1 Mount Olive 16:24.45 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
7 Farrough, Amanda SR-4 Lewis 16:28.66 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
8 McIntyre, Hannah JR-3 Hillsdale 16:32.05 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
9 Rampf, Colett JR-3 Saint Leo 16:35.04 Seminole Twilight May 5, 2017
10 Metzger, Stacey FR-1 Grand Valley St. 16:35.07 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
11 Friend, Julie JR-3 California (Pa.) 16:35.34 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
12 Delanis, Emeline SO-2 Cal Baptist 16:37.80 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017
13 Seward, Sophie SO-2 Western State 16:41.04 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
14 Charleson, Mary JR-3 Seattle Pacific 16:41.59 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
15 Foley, Kendra SR-4 Grand Valley St. 16:41.77 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
16 Bullen, Dakotah SR-4 Northern State 16:43.86 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
17 Dorman, Hannah JR-3 Chico State 16:45.65 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
18 Morris, Calene SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 16:45.89 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
19 Aceves, Laura SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 16:46.68 All on the Line with Harry Marra Combined Events May 12, 2017
20 Burkhart, Alex JR-3 Chico State 16:48.30 Chico State Distance Carnival & Twilight Apr 7, 2017
21 Habermehl, McCall SR-4 Chico State 16:50.79 2017 West Coast Last Chance Open May 12, 2017
22 Baker, Sadie SO-2 Adams State 16:50.84 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
23 Grover, Malena JR-3 Adams State 16:52.64 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
24 Gastelum, Sadie SR-4 Chico State 16:54.10 2017 West Coast Last Chance Open May 12, 2017
25 Gryschka, Melina JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 16:54.89 Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 25, 2017
26 Patterson, Gina SO-2 Grand Valley St. 16:56.41 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
27 Sunstrom, Sam SR-4 St. Cloud State 16:56.54 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
28 Benesch, Morgan SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 16:56.84 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
29 Hammer, Layne SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 16:57.38 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017
30 Picot, Jenny SR-4 Slippery Rock 16:58.16 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
31 Creutz, Amy SR-4 Grand Valley St. 16:58.85 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
32 Sitzes, Katherine SR-4 Southwest Baptist 16:59.15 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
33 Hernandez, Alexandra JR-3 Point Loma 17:01.38 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
34 Alemu, Aden SR-4 Adams State 17:03.51 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
35 Crone, Erin JR-3 Bellarmine 17:04.33 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
36 Barringer, Hanna SR-4 Colorado Mines 17:05.14 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
37 Haubert, Kelly JR-3 Grand Valley St. 17:06.58 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
38 Rayas, Cashlee SR-4 Dallas Baptist 17:08.31 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
39 Roberts, Miriam JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 17:09.38@ MINES Nature's Bakery Invite Apr 22, 2017
40 Somogyi, Anett SO-2 Cal Baptist 17:09.75 PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
41 Rainey, Claire JR-3 Cal Baptist 17:10.10 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
42 Knox, Emily JR-3 Stonehill 17:11.20 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
43 Nelson, Katie SO-2 Montevallo 17:11.40 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 7, 2017
44 Laureano, Ashley SR-4 P.R.-Mayaguez 17:11.81 Justas LAI 2017 Apr 20, 2017
45 Rodriguez, Natalie JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 17:11.83 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
46 Bogina, Kaylee FR-1 Adams State 17:12.11@ 2017 CSU-Pueblo Open Apr 1, 2017
47 McDonald, Racheal SR-4 Ferris State 17:13.46 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
48 Lewis, Arena FR-1 Hillsdale 17:14.58 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
49 Goen, Madison FR-1 Grand Valley St. 17:14.90 GVSU 2nd to Last Chance Meet May 12, 2017
50 Lewis, Leah FR-1 Dallas Baptist 17:14.99 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
51 Werley, Raelyn SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 17:15.04 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
52 Celorio, Rebecca FR-1 Adelphi 17:15.44 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
53 Donahue, Mackenzie SR-4 Daemen 17:15.80 2017 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
54 Etelamaki, Kathryn FR-1 Ferris State 17:16.84 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
55 Chambers, Kelsey JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 17:17.21 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
55 Macdonald, Sarah SR-4 Seattle Pacific 17:17.21 Oregon State University High Performance Apr 28, 2017
57 Jesson, Christy JR-3 Cedarville 17:17.33 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
58 Smith, Katelyn FR-1 Northern Michigan 17:18.07 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 3, 2017
59 Tripp, Abby SO-2 Lewis 17:19.03 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
60 Jones, Hope SO-2 Southern Indiana 17:19.11 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
61 Moore, Courtney SR-4 Fresno Pacific 17:19.37 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
62 Fernandez, Lorraine SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 17:19.41 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
63 Provence, Christian JR-3 Missouri Southern 17:20.04 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
64 Monoszlay, Casey JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 17:20.05 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
65 Jepchumba, Zennah SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 17:21.08 2017 GNAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 12, 2017
66 Wolkenhauer, Hannah SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 17:21.24 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
67 Shindruk, Alexa SO-2 Central Washington 17:21.35 2017 Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 29, 2017
68 Stelling, Lillianna SR-4 Western Washington 17:21.89 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
69 Burmeister, Kameron JR-3 Northern Michigan 17:21.99 GVSU Al Owens Open Apr 21, 2017
70 Kelly, Mackenzie SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 17:22.42 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
71 Booker, Symone SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 17:22.72 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
72 Pagliuca, Antonia JR-3 Assumption 17:23.46 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
73 Genovese, Brooke SR-4 Colo. Christian 17:23.57@ MINES Nature's Bakery Invite Apr 22, 2017
74 Thorn, Christine SR-4 Black Hills St. 17:24.21@ Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 22, 2017
75 Spears, Alaina JR-3 Cedarville 17:24.50 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
76 Rexus, Stephanie SR-4 Central Washington 17:24.92 2017 Ralph Vernacchia Track & Field Meet Apr 29, 2017
77 Norton, Casey SR-4 Shippensburg 17:25.20 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
78 Templeton, Aubrey SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 17:25.53@ 2017 CSU-Pueblo Open Apr 1, 2017
79 Pierson, Summer FR-1 Southwest Baptist 17:25.62 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
80 Foote, Alyssa FR-1 Seattle Pacific 17:25.78 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
81 Grant, Brittany SR-4 Western Washington 17:25.89 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
82 Haynes, Emily SR-4 Ferris State 17:26.87 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
83 Robinson, Katherine JR-3 Cal Baptist 17:26.97 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
83 Hughes, Bailey SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 17:26.97@ 2017 CSU-Pueblo Open Apr 1, 2017
85 Dorr, Allison SO-2 Saginaw Valley 17:27.35 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
86 Laurenzo, Sammy JR-3 NW Missouri 17:27.39 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
87 Jerotich, Pascaline SR-4 American Int'l 17:28.04 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
88 Love, Haylee JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 17:28.12 Southern Wesleyan Univ./ Susan Rouse Invite 2017 Apr 7, 2017
89 Misse, Piper FR-1 Pittsburg St. 17:28.35 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
90 Wentworth, Rachel FR-1 Malone 17:28.66 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
91 Moore, Tori SO-2 Black Hills St. 17:29.80@ Jack Christiansen Invitational Apr 22, 2017
92 Maurmann, Nicole SR-4 Western Oregon 17:30.29 Oregon State University High Performance Apr 28, 2017
93 Burroughs, Mariah JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 17:30.47 2017 Willamette Invitational Mar 25, 2017
94 Gee, Rachel FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 17:31.30 Ben Brown Invite Mar 10, 2017
95 Bonine, Shea SO-2 Fort Hays St. 17:31.58 Friends Invitational Apr 7, 2017
96 Fulkroad, Tori JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 17:31.59 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
97 Torres, Cynthia SR-4 Missouri Southern 17:32.14 Kansas Relays Apr 19, 2017
98 Johnson, Chandler SO-2 Academy of Art 17:32.69 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational Mar 17, 2017
99 Casaletto, Kayla SO-2 Cedarville 17:33.05 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
99 Didier, Meredith JR-3 Hillsdale 17:33.05 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 3, 2017

10,000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   29:15.09 NCAA DII Prov   31:00.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kiprop, Vincent SO-2 Missouri Southern 28:19.94 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
2 Ngandu, James SR-4 Tiffin 28:50.75 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
3 Panning, Zach SO-2 Grand Valley St. 29:05.65 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
4 Gidabuday, Sydney SO-2 Adams State 29:08.28 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
5 Masterson, Kyle SR-4 Adams State 29:10.59 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
6 Notz, Dominik SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 29:12.23 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
7 Reyes , Will SR-4 Chico State 29:17.01 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
8 Hind, Owen JR-3 West Texas A&M 29:27.04 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
9 May, Chris JR-3 Grand Valley St. 29:29.80 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
10 Mahoney, Dan SR-4 Colorado Mines 29:31.36 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
11 Huizar, Mark SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 29:35.65 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
12 Craig, Adam JR-3 Mount Olive 29:39.72 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
13 Monroe, Addison JR-3 Lock Haven 29:44.01 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
14 Lutz, Noah SR-4 Southern Indiana 29:47.77 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
15 Patterson, John SR-4 Western State 29:48.39 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
16 Kapes, Steven FR-1 Ashland 29:51.97 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
17 Fontana, Sean SO-2 Adams State 29:52.84 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
18 Pahl, Matthew SO-2 Michigan Tech 29:53.24 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
19 Torres, Armando JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 29:55.11 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
20 Ramirez, Lucio JR-3 Adams State 29:58.64 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
21 Southgate, Joey SR-4 Saginaw Valley 30:02.89 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
22 Kangogo, Edwin JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 30:06.20 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
23 Whalen, Blake SR-4 West Texas A&M 30:07.28 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
24 Ocampo , Ricardo SO-2 Colorado Mines 30:08.68@ MINES FRIDAY Last Chance May 12, 2017
25 Matuszczak, Rafal SR-4 Saint Leo 30:12.23 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
26 Jama, Ahmed FR-1 Western State 30:12.96 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
27 Schneiderman, Ben SO-2 Colorado Mines 30:17.12@ MINES FRIDAY Last Chance May 12, 2017
28 Brown, Steven SO-2 Sioux Falls 30:21.36 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
29 Komph, Eddie JR-3 Saginaw Valley 30:23.74 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
30 Curry, Andrew SO-2 Dallas Baptist 30:24.65 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
31 Graham, Dalton SR-4 Lake Erie 30:24.98 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
32 Christ , Cody SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 30:25.43 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
33 Beaudette, Greg SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 30:32.24 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
34 Hazel, Mason JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 30:34.13 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
35 Phipps, Brandon JR-3 NW Missouri 30:34.39 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
36 Orndorf, Nate SR-4 Grand Valley St. 30:35.94 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
37 Ferguson, Brandon SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 30:37.07 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
38 Cates, Preston FR-1 Western State 30:38.16 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
39 Jensen, Tyler SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 30:38.19 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
40 Anderson, Clyde SO-2 Saginaw Valley 30:40.13 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
41 Klemz, Jacob FR-1 Washburn 30:41.07 MIAA Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017
42 Santo, Joseph SR-4 Stonehill 30:41.83 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
43 Thorpe, Simon SO-2 Grand Valley St. 30:45.17 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
44 Lockman , Trevor FR-1 Colorado Mines 30:46.94@ MINES FRIDAY Last Chance May 12, 2017
45 Litwiller, Josh FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 30:47.12 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
46 Parsons, Jeremy JR-3 Slippery Rock 30:47.24 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
47 Velarde, Steven SO-2 Chico State 30:47.63 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
48 Kipkoech, Silus FR-1 UNC Pembroke 30:48.24 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
49 Cruz, Pedro FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 30:48.81 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
50 Gee, Brendan SR-4 UC San Diego 30:49.18 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
51 Bains, Tom JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 30:51.73 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
52 Erwin , Chris SO-2 Colorado Mines 30:53.47@ MINES FRIDAY Last Chance May 12, 2017
53 Emerson, Jayden SO-2 Cal Baptist 30:53.72 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
54 Ellingson, Glen SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 30:54.61 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
55 Vavrik, Daniel SR-4 Colorado Mesa 30:55.14@ 2017 RMAC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2017
56 Christensen, Nick SR-4 Bellarmine 30:56.79 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017
57 Adamson, Jonathan SR-4 Pittsburg St. 30:57.10 MIAA Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017
58 Porter, Jeremy JR-3 Azusa Pacific 30:58.69 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
59 Humrichouser, Zach SR-4 Ashland 30:59.82 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
60 Rosas, Jose SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 31:00.18 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
61 Fredrick, Nathan JR-3 Black Hills St. 31:00.22@ 2017 RMAC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2017
62 Lindelsee, Eric SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 31:00.46 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
63 Terris, Steven SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 31:00.95 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
64 Alex, Ntagawa JR-3 Lubbock Christian 31:01.11 Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2017
65 Parker, Cain JR-3 Southern Indiana 31:03.70 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
66 Stanley , Jesse JR-3 Southern Indiana 31:05.30 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
67 Drisko, Cody JR-3 Azusa Pacific 31:05.95 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
68 Nolan , Austin FR-1 Southern Indiana 31:07.00 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
69 Cobourn, Andrew SR-4 Chico State 31:07.79 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
70 Domenech-Ferrer, Pol SR-4 Mount Olive 31:08.51 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
71 Graf, Blake JR-3 Colorado Mesa 31:09.02@ 2017 RMAC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2017
72 Eagleson, Seth JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 31:09.34 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 7, 2017
73 Brown, Corey SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 31:09.40 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
74 Rush, William JR-3 Missouri Southern 31:10.32 MIAA Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017
75 Raftis, Anthony FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 31:10.50 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
76 Lowrie, Michael SO-2 Cal Baptist 31:11.50 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
77 Carrancho, Justin JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 31:12.39 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
78 Pool, Turner JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 31:16.23 Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2017
79 Francken, Daniel FR-1 Mount Olive 31:16.72 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
80 Moroney, Ben SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 31:17.81 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
81 Dearth, Mathew JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 31:18.00 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
82 Harris, Phil SR-4 Merrimack 31:20.07 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
83 Sharnas, Trevor JR-3 Grand Valley St. 31:20.47 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 3, 2017
84 Hall, Jereamy SO-2 Lock Haven 31:20.70 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
85 Schrimp, Albert JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 31:21.69 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
86 Rayas, Stetson SO-2 Dallas Baptist 31:24.43 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
87 Berry, Cody FR-1 Missouri Southern 31:25.57 MIAA Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017
88 Landrigan, Jahn JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 31:27.13 MIAA Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017
89 Fackelman, Tristan SO-2 Saginaw Valley 31:29.97 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
90 Beney, Sean JR-3 Le Moyne 31:31.11 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
91 Inman, Jeremy SO-2 Southwest Baptist