2017 All-College Outdoor Track List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
All Teams ASA CC Abilene Christian Academy of Art Air Force Alabama Alabama A&M Alabama State Alabama-Huntsville Alaska Anchorage Albany Albany State Albion Alcorn State Alderson Broaddus Allan Hancock Allen Allen County CC American American River Angelo State Antelope Valley Appalachian State Arizona Arizona Christian Arizona State Arkansas Baptist Arkansas State Arkansas-Little Rock Arkansas-Pine Bluff Armstrong State Army West Point Auburn Montgomery Augsburg Augusta Austin College Austin Peay Avila Azusa Pacific BYU Baker Bakersfield Baldwin Wallace Ball State Barton Barton County CC Baylor Belhaven Belmont Belmont Abbey Benedict Berry Bethany (Kan.) Bethany (W.V.) Bethel (Kan.) Bethel (Minn.) Bethel (Tenn.) Bethune-Cookman Biola Birmingham-Southern Bluffton Bob Jones Boston U. Bowdoin Bowie State Brenau Brevard Brewton-Parker Bridgewater (Va.) Bristol Bryant Butler Butler CC Butte CCSF CSU-Pueblo Cal Baptist Cal Lutheran Cal Poly Cal Poly Pomona Cal St. Bakersfield Cal St. Dom. Hills Cal St. East Bay Cal St. Fullerton Cal St. Los Angeles Cal St. Monterey Bay Cal St. Northridge Cal St. San B'dino Cal St. San Marcos California Caltech Cameron Campbell Canyons Capital Carnegie Mellon Carson-Newman Case Western Catawba Catholic Central Arizona Central Arkansas Central Christian Central College Central Methodist Central Missouri Central Oklahoma Central State Central Washington Centre Cerritos Chabot Chadron State Chapman Charleston (W.V.) Charleston Southern Charlotte Chicago State Chico State Christian Bros. Christopher Newport Citadel Clackamas CC Claflin Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Clarion Clark Atlanta Clayton State Clemson Cloud County CC Coahoma CC Coastal Carolina Coffeyville CC Coker Col. of Charleston College of Idaho Colo. Christian Colorado Colorado College Colorado Mesa Colorado Mines Columbia Columbia (Mo.) Columbia (S.C.) Columbus St. Concord Concordia (Cal.) Concordia (Ore.) Concordia (Tex.) Concordia (Wis.) Connecticut Converse Coppin State Corban Cornerstone Covenant Cowley County CC Cuesta Cumberlands Cuyahoga CC Cuyamaca Dallas Dallas Baptist Dalton State Dartmouth Davidson Davis & Elkins De Anza DePauw DeSales Defiance Delaware Diablo Valley Dillard District of Columbia Dixie State Drury Duquesne East Carolina East Central East LA East Stroudsburg East Tenn. St. East Texas Baptist Eastern Kentucky Eastern Mennonite Eastern New Mexico Eastern Washington Edinboro Edward Waters El Camino Elon Embry-Riddle Embry-Riddle Arizona Emmanuel (Ga.) Emory Emporia St. Evangel Evergreen St. FIU Fairleigh Dickinson Florida Florida A&M Florida Atlantic Florida Gulf Coast Florida Memorial Florida Southern Florida State Florida Tech Fontbonne Fort Hays St. Fort Valley State Francis Marion Franklin Franklin & Marshall Franklin Pierce Freed-Hardeman Fresno Fresno Pacific Fresno State Friends Frostburg State Fullerton Gallaudet Garden City CC Gardner-Webb Geneva George Fox George Mason George Washington Georgia Georgia College Georgia Southern Georgia State Georgia Tech Glendale Glendale CC Glenville St. Golden West Gonzaga Goucher Grambling Grand Canyon Grand Valley St. Green River CC Guilford Hampton Hannibal-LaGrange Hardin-Simmons Harding Hartnell Harvard Hawaii Heidelberg Hendrix High Point Highland CC Hillsdale Holy Names Hope Hope Int'l Houston Houston Baptist Howard Howard CC Humboldt State Husson Huston-Tillotson Hutchinson CC IPFW IUPUI Idaho State Illinois Illinois Tech Illinois-Chicago Illinois-Springfield Incarnate Word Indiana Tech Indiana Wesleyan Iona Iowa Iowa State Jackson State Jacksonville Jacksonville College Jacksonville St. James Madison Jarvis Christian John Carroll Johnson & Wales (Fla.) Johnson C. Smith Keiser University Kentucky Kentucky State Kentucky Wesleyan Kenyon King Kutztown LIU Brooklyn LSU La Salle La Verne Lane Lane CC Laney Langston LeTourneau Lee (Tenn.) Lees-McRae Lehigh Lenoir-Rhyne Lewis & Clark Lewis-Clark Liberty Life Limestone Lincoln (Pa.) Lincoln Memorial Linfield Lipscomb Livingstone Long Beach Long Beach St. Louisiana College Louisiana Tech Louisville Loyola (Ill.) Loyola (Md.) Loyola Marymount Loyola-New Orleans Lynchburg Lynn Maine Manhattan Marian (Ind.) Marietta Marin Marquette Mars Hill Marshall Mary Baldwin Mary Washington Maryland Marymount (Ca.) Marymount (Va.) McMurry McNeese State McPherson Memphis Menlo College Merced Mercer Meredith Merrimack Merritt Mesa CC Methodist Metro State Miami Michigan Tech Mid. Tenn. State Midwestern St. Miles Milligan Millsaps Minnesota Minnesota State Miss State Mississippi College Mississippi Valley Missouri Missouri S&T Missouri Southern Missouri State Missouri Valley Mobile Modesto Monmouth Monterey Montevallo Montreat Moorpark Morehead State Morehouse Morgan State Mount Mercy Mount Olive Mount St. Mary's Mount Union Mount Vernon Nazarene Mt. SAC Multnomah Muskingum N.C. Central NW Missouri NYU Navy Nebraska-Omaha Neosho County CC Nevada New Hampshire New Haven New Jersey Institute New Mexico St. New Orleans Nicholls State Norfolk State North Alabama North Carolina North Carolina St. North Dakota North Dakota State North Florida North Georgia North Greenville North Texas Northern Arizona Northern Colorado Northern Kentucky Northern State Northwest Christian Northwest Kansas Northwest U. Northwestern St. Notre Dame Notre Dame (Ohio) Notre Dame de Namur Nova Southeastern Occidental Oglethorpe Ohio Ohio Christian Ohio Dominican Ohio Northern Ohio State Ohio Valley Ohio Wesleyan Oklahoma Oklahoma Baptist Oklahoma Christian Oklahoma City Oklahoma State Oklahoma Wesleyan Olivet Olympic College Oral Roberts Orange Coast Oregon State Oregon Tech Ottawa Otterbein Our Lady of the Lake Ozarks (Ark.) P.R.-Bayamon P.R.-Mayaguez P.R.-Rio Piedras Pacific Pacific (Ore.) Pacific Lutheran Paine Palm Beach Atlantic Paradise Valley Park U. Pasadena Pepperdine Pfeiffer Philander Smith Piedmont Pima CC Pittsburg St. Pittsburgh Point Loma Point Park Point University Pomona-Pitzer Portland Portland State Prairie View Pratt CC Princeton Providence Providence Christian Puget Sound Purdue Queens (N.C.) RC - Gloucester CC Ramapo Randolph Ranger Redlands Redwoods Regent University Regis (Colo.) Reinhardt Rhode Island Rhodes Rice Richmond Rio Grande Riverside Roanoke Rogers State Rogue CC Rose-Hulman Rowan Rust Rutgers SCAD Atlanta SCAD Savannah SD Mesa SE Louisiana SE Missouri SMU Sacramento Sacramento St. Saddleback Saint Leo Saint Martin's Salisbury Sam Houston St. San Bernardino San Diego San Diego St. San Francisco San Francisco St. San Joaquin Delta San Jose St. San Mateo Santa Ana Santa Barbara Santa Clara Santa Monica Santa Rosa Savannah State Seattle Pacific Seattle U. Sequoias Shasta Shaw Shawnee State Shenandoah Shorter Siskiyous Slippery Rock Soka Sonoma St. South Alabama South Carolina South Carolina St. South Dakota South Dakota Mines South Florida Southeastern Oklahoma Southeastern U. Southern Southern Arkansas Southern Miss. Southern Nazarene Southern Oregon Southern Utah Southern Virginia Southern Wesleyan Southwest (N.M.) Southwest Christian Southwestern Southwestern (Kan.) Southwestern (Tex.) Southwestern Assemblies of God Southwestern Christian Southwestern Oklahoma Spokane CC Spring Hill St. Andrews St. Augustine's St. Edward's St. Gregory's St. Mary (Kan.) St. Mary's (Cal.) St. Thomas Aquinas St. Vincent (Pa.) Stanford Stanislaus State Stephen F. Austin Sterling Stetson Stony Brook Sul Ross St. Swarthmore TAMU-Commerce TAMU-Kingsville TCU Tabor Tampa Tarleton State Tennessee Wesleyan Tennessee-Martin Texas Texas A&M Texas A&M-CC Texas College Texas Lutheran Texas Southern Texas State Texas Tech Texas Wesleyan The Masters Thomas More Tiffin Towson Transylvania Treasure Valley CC Trevecca Nazarene Trine Trinity (Tex.) Troy Truett-McConnell Tufts Tulane Tulsa Tuskegee U. of the South UAB UC Davis UC Irvine UC Riverside UC San Diego UC Santa Barbara UC Santa Cruz UC-Colo. Spgs. UCF UCLA UL-Lafayette UL-Monroe UMKC UMass Amherst UMass Boston UNC Pembroke UNC-Asheville UNC-Greensboro UNC-Wilmington UNLV UO Running Club USC USC Upstate USC-Beaufort UT-Arlington UT-Chattanooga UT-Rio Grande Valley UT-Tyler UTSA Utah Utah State Utah Valley VCU Valdosta State Valparaiso Vanderbilt Vanguard Vassar Ventura Virginia State Virginia Union Virginia-Lynchburg Wake Forest Warner Washburn Washington Washington St. Washington and Jefferson Washington and Lee Webber Weber State Webster West Alabama West Florida West Georgia West Liberty West Los Angeles West Virginia West Virginia Tech West Virginia Wesleyan Western Carolina Western New Mexico Western Oregon Western State Western Washington Westminster (Mo.) Westminster (Pa.) Westminster (Utah) Westmont Wheaton (Ill.) Wheeling Jesuit Whitman Whittier Whitworth Wichita State Wiley Willamette William Carey William Jessup William Woods William and Mary Williams Baptist College Wingate Winston-Salem St. Winthrop Wis.-River Falls Wis.-Stout Wittenberg Wofford Wooster Wright State Wyoming Xavier (Ohio) Xavier-Louisiana Yuba
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

Mile

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Rome, Regan JR-3 William and Mary 4:49.71 2017 Tribe Invitational 03/17/17
  2 Bissah, Martha FR-1 Norfolk State 4:49.93 2017 Tribe Invitational 03/17/17
  3 McKenna, Molly JR-3 William and Mary 4:55.94 2017 Tribe Invitational 03/17/17
  4 Janes, Sabrina SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 4:56.14 Ben Brown Invite 03/10/17
  5 Huerta, Samantha FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 4:57.20 Ben Brown Invite 03/10/17
  6 Sulaitis, Allie SR-4 Cal Poly 4:58.67 Ben Brown Invite 03/10/17
  7 Kuhn, Isabella FR-1 George Mason 4:59.03 2017 Tribe Invitational 03/17/17
  8 Jackson, Roshae SO-2 Campbell 5:01.69 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  9 Tavares, Karina FR-1 William and Mary 5:01.73 2017 Tribe Invitational 03/17/17
  10 Taylor, Emily SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 5:01.84 Ben Brown Invite 03/10/17
  11 Van Graan, Kyla SR-4 Coastal Carolina 5:04.35 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  12 Ungerman, Sierra SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 5:04.61 Ben Brown Invite 03/10/17
  13 Overby, Madison FR-1 North Dakota 5:04.68 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  14 Casey, Deirdre William and Mary 5:04.77 2017 Tribe Invitational 03/17/17
  15 Dorantes, Brenda FR-1 UC Irvine 5:08.60 Ben Brown Invite 03/10/17
  16 Drennan, Madison SO-2 Harding 5:08.91 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  17 Gillette, Elizabeth FR-1 Arkansas State 5:09.00 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  18 Brainard, Sammy FR-1 Arkansas State 5:09.13 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  19 Eldien, Rebecca SO-2 Arkansas State 5:09.66 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  20 Karlen, Andrea FR-1 Army West Point 5:09.68 Ben Brown Invite 03/10/17
  21 Lewin, Deirdre FR-1 William and Mary 5:09.71 2017 Tribe Invitational 03/17/17
  22 Greenwalt, Casey JR-3 North Carolina 5:10.64 Dennis Craddock Carolina Relays 03/17/17
  23 Snyder, Rachel SO-2 William and Mary 5:11.76 2017 Tribe Invitational 03/17/17
  24 Finley, Krissy SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 5:12.03 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  25 Wagner, Ramsey FR-1 Army West Point 5:12.75 Ben Brown Invite 03/10/17
  26 Vasquez, Lisa SO-2 UC Irvine 5:13.26 Ben Brown Invite 03/10/17
  27 Kelly, Caitlin SO-2 George Mason 5:13.89 2017 Tribe Invitational 03/17/17
  28 Churchill, Victoria JR-3 Col. of Charleston 5:13.90 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  29 Higgins, Candice JR-3 Norfolk State 5:14.28 2017 Tribe Invitational 03/17/17
  30 Sanborn, Kate FR-1 Army West Point 5:14.31 Ben Brown Invite 03/10/17
  31 Carte, Kyla FR-1 George Mason 5:14.55 2017 Tribe Invitational 03/17/17
  32 Ashton, Megan SR-4 Shawnee State 5:14.83 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  33 Young, Ariel SO-2 Ohio Christian 5:14.94 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  34 Woodford, Samantha SO-2 Lipscomb 5:15.87 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  35 Richter, Valerie SO-2 Cornerstone 5:16.27 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  36 Lott, Darroneshia JR-3 Coker 5:16.39 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  37 Oscarson, Hannah FR-1 North Dakota 5:16.43 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  38 Rea, Kelsey SR-4 Campbell 5:17.68 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  39 Caruthers, Brigette SR-4 Central Arkansas 5:17.77 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  40 Coryell, Cathy SR-4 Cornerstone 5:18.93 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  41 Anderson, Morgan SR-4 East Carolina 5:20.21 Dennis Craddock Carolina Relays 03/17/17
  42 Mirkhanian, Megan SO-2 UC Irvine 5:20.24 Ben Brown Invite 03/10/17
  43 Watkins, Abby JR-3 Rhodes 5:20.97 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  44 Taylor, Alyssa SO-2 Shawnee State 5:21.76 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  45 Byrd, Emily FR-1 Michigan Tech 5:21.99 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  46 Fane, Parker FR-1 Harding 5:22.08 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  47 Small-Towns, Marissa JR-3 Col. of Charleston 5:22.44 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  48 Teague, Samantha SR-4 East Carolina 5:23.12 Dennis Craddock Carolina Relays 03/17/17
  49 Boyd, Keely FR-1 UC Irvine 5:23.28 Ben Brown Invite 03/10/17
  50 Gerber, Rachel SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:24.20 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  51 Abribat, Suzanne JR-3 George Mason 5:24.69 2017 Tribe Invitational 03/17/17
  52 Woodward, Erin FR-1 Central Arkansas 5:24.88 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  53 Sharar, Courtney SR-4 UC Irvine 5:25.06 Ben Brown Invite 03/10/17
  54 Hernandez, Adela SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 5:25.16 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  55 Reyes, Jenessa JR-3 UC Irvine 5:25.23 Ben Brown Invite 03/10/17
  56 Bible, Alexis FR-1 Tampa 5:25.40 Embry-Riddle First Chance-Last Chance 02/18/17
  57 Shaw, Sara SO-2 Central Arkansas 5:25.52 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  58 Meneses, Alex JR-3 Embry-Riddle 5:26.76 Embry-Riddle First Chance-Last Chance 02/18/17
  59 Bohatch, Katya FR-1 Cornerstone 5:28.41 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  60 Edens, Sarah SO-2 Embry-Riddle 5:28.52 Embry-Riddle First Chance-Last Chance 02/18/17
  61 Ustanik, Madeline FR-1 Richmond 5:28.82 2017 Tribe Invitational 03/17/17
  62 Shelby, Hannah FR-1 Arkansas State 5:30.30 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  63 Wilson, Bri FR-1 Pepperdine 5:30.31 Ben Brown Invite 03/10/17
  64 Pierson, Mollie FR-1 Tampa 5:30.56 Embry-Riddle First Chance-Last Chance 02/18/17
  65 Smith, Savannah JR-3 Memphis 5:30.58 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  66 Smith, Kirstie JR-3 Harding 5:31.02 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  67 Martin , Valerie SR-4 Webster 5:32.10 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  68 Sullivan, Kayla JR-3 Tampa 5:32.37 Embry-Riddle First Chance-Last Chance 02/18/17
  69 Persinger, Cori FR-1 Pepperdine 5:32.50 Ben Brown Invite 03/10/17
  70 McCormick, Natalie SR-4 Saint Leo 5:32.85 Embry-Riddle First Chance-Last Chance 02/18/17
  71 Haberkam, Kaylee SR-4 Slippery Rock 5:33.03 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  72 Krause, Lindsey FR-1 Shawnee State 5:33.17 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  73 Stewart, Kaylee FR-1 Central Arkansas 5:34.81 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  74 Lange, Skylar SO-2 Central Arkansas 5:34.86 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  75 Zamora, Alexa SO-2 Mount Mercy 5:35.74 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  76 Sargeson, Layne JR-3 Central Arkansas 5:36.03 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  77 Palmer, Grace FR-1 Pepperdine 5:36.17 Ben Brown Invite 03/10/17
  78 Swiergol, Alexis SR-4 Slippery Rock 5:36.31 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  79 Tatum, JeLynn FR-1 Arkansas State 5:36.37 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  80 Sellars, Madison JR-3 Central Arkansas 5:36.51 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  81 Weiss, Jessica FR-1 Arkansas State 5:37.00 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  82 Rohr, Olivia FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 5:37.25 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  83 Thompson, Karleigh SO-2 Concord 5:37.53 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  84 Secord, Madison FR-1 Cornerstone 5:37.78 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  85 Manzano, Julia FR-1 Michigan Tech 5:37.91 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  86 Rodney, Cayla FR-1 East Carolina 5:38.68 Dennis Craddock Carolina Relays 03/17/17
  87 Curran, Sara FR-1 Tampa 5:39.06 Embry-Riddle First Chance-Last Chance 02/18/17
  88 Vannoy, Kathryn SR-4 William and Mary 5:39.22 2017 Tribe Invitational 03/17/17
  89 Hope, Kiana JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 5:39.40 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  90 Simmons, Jennifer FR-1 Geneva 5:39.58 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  91 Moore, Willow SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 5:41.29 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  92 Knowles , Kenna SO-2 Concord 5:41.86 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  93 Saling, Katie SO-2 Shawnee State 5:42.11 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  94 Dunham, Matti JR-3 Slippery Rock 5:42.97 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  95 Matthews, Nakai FR-1 N.C. Central 5:43.00 Dennis Craddock Carolina Relays 03/17/17
  96 Wilson, Cherie SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 5:43.14 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  97 Garcia-Arce, Bela FR-1 Pepperdine 5:44.24 Ben Brown Invite 03/10/17
  98 Nelson, Hannah SO-2 Florida Southern 5:44.27 Embry-Riddle First Chance-Last Chance 02/18/17
  99 Wright, Allison FR-1 Florida Southern 5:45.00 Embry-Riddle First Chance-Last Chance 02/18/17
  100 Cokas, Nicolette SO-2 Chapman 5:46.00 Ben Brown Invite 03/10/17
  101 Wilson, Erin SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:46.90 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  102 Parrish, Elizabeth SO-2 Col. of Charleston 5:47.11 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  103 Guerra, Aleksa SO-2 Florida Southern 5:47.33 Embry-Riddle First Chance-Last Chance 02/18/17
  104 Gargiulo, Tiffany SR-4 Saint Leo 5:48.88 Embry-Riddle First Chance-Last Chance 02/18/17
  105 Kerpan, Haley FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 5:48.98 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  106 Mullins, Rebekah JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:49.06 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  107 Wetherell, Kayla SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 5:49.54 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  108 Knowles , Bailey SO-2 Concord 5:49.79 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  109 Clark, Eryn JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 5:49.88 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  110 Gillison, Qu Essence SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 5:50.72 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  111 Driggs, Katie JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:50.89 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  112 Crowley, Rachael SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 5:51.02 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  113 Duewel, Brooklyn FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:51.74 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  114 Waibel, Alyssa FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 5:53.02 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  115 Mordoff, Holly FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 5:54.60 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  116 Smith , Hannah SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) 5:54.92 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  117 Compton, Kristen FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 5:55.49 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  118 Whittington, Alexandra SR-4 Harding 5:56.35 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  119 Carpenter, Alexis FR-1 Coastal Carolina 5:57.00 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  120 Byers, Alexis FR-1 Francis Marion 5:57.41 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  121 Bolha, Bryanna SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:57.97 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  122 Roberts, Challis JR-3 Slippery Rock 5:59.83 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  123 Dorman, Savannah FR-1 Webster 6:01.03 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  124 Anaya, Noemi SO-2 Saint Leo 6:01.70 Embry-Riddle First Chance-Last Chance 02/18/17
  125 Lee, Kathryn SR-4 Belhaven 6:03.70 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  126 Salamone, Lexie SO-2 Webster 6:03.84 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  127 Pizza, Melissa SO-2 Hendrix 6:04.67 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  128 Kosiorek, Jace SO-2 Col. of Charleston 6:05.15 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  129 Howell, Kennedy FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:06.28 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  130 Noecker, Kristen SO-2 Ohio Dominican 6:06.66 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  131 Woods, Allison FR-1 Mount Mercy 6:07.12 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  132 Jackson, Robin SO-2 Michigan Tech 6:08.77 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  133 Biddle, Hannah JR-3 St. Andrews 6:08.81 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  134 Fischer, Lauren FR-1 Spring Hill 6:09.31 Embry-Riddle First Chance-Last Chance 02/18/17
  135 McCray, Deshonde FR-1 Norfolk State 6:09.56 2017 Tribe Invitational 03/17/17
  136 Maynard, Katie SO-2 Chapman 6:09.78 Ben Brown Invite 03/10/17
  137 Alderson , Stephanie JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 6:10.85 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  138 Perez, Lupita FR-1 Pepperdine 6:12.34 Ben Brown Invite 03/10/17
  139 Hood, Emily Truett-McConnell 6:12.39 Embry-Riddle First Chance-Last Chance 02/18/17
  140 Arnold, MacKenzie SO-2 Francis Marion 6:12.87 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  141 Ford, Jade FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 6:15.75 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  142 Wicht, Annika SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 6:16.79 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  143 Mavins, Miyonta JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 6:18.82 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  144 Strickland, Caitlyn FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 6:19.22 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  145 Sullivan, Breanna SO-2 Coker 6:21.25 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  146 Ream, Koree SO-2 Webber 6:23.27 Embry-Riddle First Chance-Last Chance 02/18/17
  147 Schramm, Megan FR-1 Webster 6:26.88 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  148 Taylor, Helen JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 6:27.45 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  149 Roberts, Hannah FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 6:28.78 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  150 Lovett, Rachael FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 6:30.63 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  151 Shutt, Valerie FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 6:32.31 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  152 Maddox, Kaitlyn SO-2 St. Andrews 6:32.60 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  153 Rose, Madeline FR-1 Christian Bros. 6:41.96 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  154 Russell, Catrina SO-2 Concord 6:46.22 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  155 Caba, Joyce SO-2 Webber 7:04.67 Embry-Riddle First Chance-Last Chance 02/18/17
  156 Hooks, Daeja SO-2 Chicago State 7:10.82 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
  157 Couture, Natalie FR-1 Chicago State 7:36.12 UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17