2017 All-College Outdoor Track List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
All Teams ASA Miami Abilene Christian Academy of Art Adams State Adelphi Adrian Air Force Akron Alabama Alabama A&M Alabama State Alabama-Huntsville Alaska Anchorage Alaska Fairbanks Albany Albany College of Pharmacy Albany State Albion Albright Alcorn State Alderson Broaddus Alfred Alfred State Allan Hancock Allegheny Allen Allen County CC Alma Alvernia American American Int'l American River Amherst Anderson (Ind.) Anderson (S.C.) Angelo State Antelope Valley Appalachian State Aquinas Arcadia Arizona Arizona Christian Arizona State Arkansas Arkansas Baptist Arkansas State Arkansas-Little Rock Arkansas-Pine Bluff Armstrong State Army West Point Asbury Ashland Assumption Auburn Auburn Montgomery Augsburg Augusta Augustana (Ill.) Augustana (S.D.) Aurora Austin College Austin Peay Avila Azusa Pacific BYU Babson Bacone Baker Bakersfield Baldwin Wallace Ball State Bard Barton Barton County CC Bates Baylor Belhaven Bellarmine Belmont Belmont Abbey Beloit Bemidji State Benedict Benedictine (Ill.) Benedictine (Kan.) Bentley Berea Bergen CC Berry Bethany (Kan.) Bethany (W.V.) Bethany Lutheran Bethel (Ind.) Bethel (Kan.) Bethel (Minn.) Bethel (Tenn.) Bethune-Cookman Binghamton Biola Birmingham-Southern Black Hills St. Bloomfield Bloomsburg Blue Mountain Bluffton Bob Jones Boise State Boston College Boston U. Bowdoin Bowie State Bowling Green Bradley Brandeis Brenau Brescia Brevard Brewton-Parker Briar Cliff Bridgewater (Va.) Bridgewater St. Bristol British Columbia Brockport St. Brown Bryan Bryant Bryn Mawr Bucknell Buena Vista Buffalo Buffalo State Butler Butler CC Butte CC Rhode Island CC of Philadelphia CCNY CCSF CSU-Pueblo Cabrini Cal Baptist Cal Lutheran Cal Poly Cal Poly Pomona Cal St. Bakersfield Cal St. Dom. Hills Cal St. East Bay Cal St. Fullerton Cal St. Los Angeles Cal St. Monterey Bay Cal St. Northridge Cal St. San B'dino Cal St. San Marcos Caldwell California California (Pa.) Caltech Calumet-St. Joseph Calvin Cameron Campbell Campbellsville Canisius Canyons Capital Cardinal Stritch Carleton Carnegie Mellon Carroll Carroll Carson-Newman Carthage Case Western Castleton University Catawba Catholic Cedarville Central Arizona Central Arkansas Central Christian Central College Central Connecticut Central Methodist Central Michigan Central Missouri Central Oklahoma Central State Central Washington Centre Cerritos Chabot Chadron State Chapman Charleston (W.V.) Charleston Southern Charlotte Chatham Chestnut Hill Cheyney Chicago State Chico State Christian Bros. Christopher Newport Cincinnati Citadel Clackamas CC Claflin Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Clarion Clark Atlanta Clark College Clarke Clayton State Cleary Clemson Cleveland St. Cloud County CC Coahoma CC Coast Guard Coastal Carolina Cobleskill Coe Coffeyville CC Coker Col. of Charleston Colby Colby CC Colby-Sawyer Colgate College of Idaho College of the Ozarks Colo. Christian Colorado Colorado College Colorado Mesa Colorado Mines Colorado St. Columbia Columbia (Mo.) Columbia (S.C.) Columbia Int'l Columbia-Greene CC Columbus St. Concord Concordia (Cal.) Concordia (Mich.) Concordia (Neb.) Concordia (Ore.) Concordia (Tex.) Concordia (Wis.) Concordia Univ. Chicago Concordia-Moorhead Concordia-St. Paul Connecticut Connecticut College Converse Coppin State Corban Cornell Cornell College Cornerstone Cortland St. Cottey College Covenant Cowley County CC Creighton Crown Cuesta Culver-Stockton Cumberland (Tenn.) Cumberlands Cuyahoga CC Cuyamaca Daemen Dakota State Dakota Wesleyan Dallas Dallas Baptist Dalton State Dartmouth Davenport Davidson Davis & Elkins Dayton De Anza DePaul DePauw DeSales Defiance Delaware Delaware State Delaware Valley Denison Detroit Diablo Valley Dickinson Dickinson St. Dillard District of Columbia Dixie State Doane Dodge City CC Dominican (N.Y.) Dordt Drake Drury DuPage Dubuque Duke Duquesne Earlham East Carolina East Central East LA East Stroudsburg East Tenn. St. East Texas Baptist Eastern Eastern Conn. St. Eastern Illinois Eastern Kentucky Eastern Mennonite Eastern Michigan Eastern Nazarene Eastern New Mexico Eastern Oregon Eastern Washington Edgewood Edinboro Edward Waters El Camino Elizabethtown Elmhurst Elms Elon Embry-Riddle Embry-Riddle Arizona Emmanuel (Ga.) Emmanuel (Mass.) Emory Emory & Henry Emporia St. Endicott Essex CC Eureka Evangel Evansville Everett CC Evergreen St. FIU Fairfield Fairleigh Dickinson Faith Baptist Bible Farmingdale St. Fashion Institute of Technolog Felician Ferris State Findlay Finger Lakes CC Fisk Fitchburg St. Flagler Florida Florida A&M Florida Atlantic Florida Gulf Coast Florida Memorial Florida Southern Florida State Florida Tech Fontbonne Fordham Fort Hays St. Fort Lewis Fort Valley State Framingham St. Francis Marion Franciscan (Ohio) Franklin Franklin & Marshall Franklin Pierce Fredonia Freed-Hardeman Fresno Fresno Pacific Fresno State Friends Frostburg State Fullerton Furman Gallaudet Gannon Garden City CC Gardner-Webb Geneva George Fox George Mason George Washington Georgetown Georgetown (Ky.) Georgia Georgia College Georgia Southern Georgia State Georgia Tech Georgian Court Gettysburg Glendale Glendale CC Glenville St. Golden West Goldey-Beacom Gonzaga Gordon Goshen Goucher Grace Grace Bible Graceland Grambling Grand Canyon Grand Valley St. Grand View Great Falls Green Mountain Green River CC Greenville Grinnell Grove City Guilford Gustavus Adolphus Gwynedd-Mercy Hagerstown CC Hamilton Hamline Hampton Hannibal-LaGrange Hanover Hardin-Simmons Harding Harper College Hartford Hartnell Harvard Haskell Indian Hastings Haverford Hawaii Hawaii Pacific Heidelberg Hendrix Herkimer County CC High Point Highland CC Hillsdale Hinds CC Hofstra Holy Cross Holy Family Holy Names Hood Hope Hope Int'l Hostos CC Houghton Houston Houston Baptist Howard Howard CC Humboldt State Hunter Huntington Husson Huston-Tillotson Hutchinson CC IPFW IUPUI Idaho Idaho State Illinois Illinois College Illinois State Illinois Tech Illinois Wesleyan Illinois-Chicago Illinois-Springfield Immaculata Incarnate Word Indian Hills CC Indiana Indiana (Pa.) Indiana East Indiana State Indiana Tech Indiana Wesleyan Indianapolis Iona Iowa Iowa Central CC Iowa State Iowa Western CC Ithaca Jackson State Jacksonville Jacksonville St. James Madison Jamestown Jarvis Christian John Brown John Carroll Johns Hopkins Johnson & Wales (Colo.) Johnson & Wales (Fla.) Johnson C. Smith Johnson County CC Johnson St. Judson Juniata Kansas Kansas State Kansas Wesleyan Keene State Keiser University Kennesaw State Kent State Kentucky Kentucky Christian Kentucky State Kentucky Wesleyan Kenyon Keystone King King's (Pa.) Kingsborough CC Knox Kutztown LIU Brooklyn LIU Post LSU La Salle La Verne Lafayette Lake Erie Lake Forest Lake Superior State Lakeland Lamar Lane Lane CC Laney Langston Lansing CC Lasell Lawrence Le Moyne LeTourneau Lebanon Valley Lee (Tenn.) Lees-McRae Lehigh Lehman Lenoir-Rhyne Lesley Lewis Lewis & Clark Lewis-Clark Liberty Life Limestone Lincoln (Mo.) Lincoln (Pa.) Lincoln College Lincoln Memorial Lindenwood Lindenwood-Belleville Lindsey Wilson Linfield Lipscomb Livingstone Lock Haven Long Beach Long Beach St. Loras Louisburg College Louisiana College Louisiana Tech Louisville Lourdes Loyola (Ill.) Loyola (Md.) Loyola Marymount Loyola-New Orleans Lubbock Christian Luther Lynchburg Lyndon State Lynn MIT MSU-Billings MSU-Moorhead Macalester Macomb CC Madonna Maine Maine-Farmington Malone Manchester Manhattan Manhattanville Mansfield Marian (Ind.) Marian (Wis.) Marietta Marin Marist Marquette Mars Hill Marshall Martin Luther Mary Baldwin Mary Washington Maryland Maryland-Eastern Shore Marymount (Ca.) Marymount (Va.) Maryville (Mo.) Marywood Mass. Maritime Massasoit CC McDaniel McKendree McMurry McNeese State McPherson Medgar Evers Memphis Menlo College Merced Mercer Mercyhurst Meredith Meridian CC Merrimack Merritt Mesa CC Messiah Methodist Metro State Miami Miami (Ohio) Michigan Michigan State Michigan Tech Mid. Tenn. State MidAmerica Nazarene Middlebury Middlesex CC Midland Midwestern St. Miles Millersville Milligan Millikin Millsaps Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. Minnesota Minnesota State Minnesota-Duluth Minnesota-Morris Minot State Misericordia Miss State Mississippi College Mississippi Valley Missouri Missouri Baptist Missouri S&T Missouri Southern Missouri State Missouri Valley Mobile Modesto Mohawk Valley CC Molloy Monmouth Monmouth (Ill.) Monroe College Montana Montana State Montana Western Montclair State Monterey Montevallo Montgomery College Montreat Moorpark Moravian Morehead State Morehouse Morgan State Morningside Morris Mount Holyoke Mount Marty Mount Mercy Mount Olive Mount Saint Mary Mount St. Joseph Mount St. Mary's Mount Union Mount Vernon Nazarene Mt. SAC Muhlenberg Multnomah Murray State Muskegon CC Muskingum N. Carolina A&T N.C. Central NW Missouri NYU Nassau CC Navy Nazareth Nebraska Nebraska Wesleyan Nebraska-Kearney Nebraska-Omaha Neosho County CC Neumann Nevada New Hampshire New Haven New Jersey Institute New Mexico New Mexico Highlands New Mexico JC New Mexico St. New Orleans New Paltz St. Newbury Niagara Nicholls State Nichols Norfolk State North Alabama North Carolina North Carolina St. North Central (Ill.) North Central (Minn.) North Dakota North Dakota State North Florida North Georgia North Greenville North Iowa Area CC North Park North Texas Northeastern Northern Arizona Northern Colorado Northern Essex CC Northern Illinois Northern Iowa Northern Kentucky Northern Michigan Northern State Northwest Christian Northwest Kansas Northwest Nazarene Northwest U. Northwestern Northwestern (Iowa) Northwestern (Minn.) Northwestern Oklahoma Northwestern St. Northwood (Mich.) Norwich Notre Dame Notre Dame (Ohio) Notre Dame de Namur Nova Southeastern Nyack Oakland Oakton CC Oberlin Occidental Oglethorpe Ohio Ohio Christian Ohio Dominican Ohio Northern Ohio State Ohio Valley Ohio Wesleyan Oklahoma Oklahoma Baptist Oklahoma Christian Oklahoma City Oklahoma State Oklahoma Wesleyan Ole Miss Olivet Olivet Nazarene Olympic College Oneonta Onondaga CC Oral Roberts Orange Coast Oregon Oregon State Oregon Tech Oswego State Ottawa Otterbein Our Lady of the Lake Ozarks (Ark.) P.R.-Bayamon P.R.-Mayaguez P.R.-Rio Piedras PSU-Abington PSU-Behrend PSU-Berks PSU-Harrisburg Pacific Pacific (Ore.) Pacific Lutheran Paine Palm Beach Atlantic Palomar Paradise Valley Park U. Pasadena Penn Penn State Pepperdine Pfeiffer Philadelphia U. Philander Smith Piedmont Pima CC Pitt.-Johnstown Pittsburg St. Pittsburgh Plattsburgh St. Plymouth State Point Loma Point Park Point University Pomona-Pitzer Portland Portland State Post Prairie View Pratt CC Pratt Institute Presbyterian Prince George's CC Princeton Principia Providence Providence Christian Puget Sound Purdue Queens (N.C.) Queens (N.Y.) Queensborough CC Quincy Quinnipiac RC - Gloucester CC RIC RIT RPI Radford Ramapo Randolph Ranger Redlands Redwoods Regent University Regis (Colo.) Regis (Mass.) Reinhardt Rhode Island Rhodes Rice Richmond Rider Rio Grande Ripon Riverside Roanoke Robert Morris Robert Morris (Ill.) Roberts Wesleyan Rochester Rochester College Rockford Rocky Mountain Roger Williams Rogers State Roosevelt Rose-Hulman Rowan Roxbury CC Rust Rutgers Rutgers-Camden Rutgers-Newark S.C.-Aiken SCAD Atlanta SCAD Savannah SD Mesa SE Louisiana SE Missouri SIU Edwardsville SMU SUNY Delhi SUNY Geneseo SUNY Poly SW Minnesota St. SW Oregon CC Sacramento Sacramento St. Sacred Heart Saddleback Sage Saginaw Valley Saint Francis (Pa.) Saint Leo Saint Louis Saint Martin's Saint Mary's (Minn.) Saint Rose Salisbury Salve Regina Sam Houston St. Samford San Bernardino San Diego San Diego St. San Francisco San Francisco St. San Joaquin Delta San Jose San Jose St. San Mateo Santa Ana Santa Barbara Santa Clara Santa Monica Santa Rosa Savannah State Scranton Seattle Pacific Seattle U. Sequoias Seton Hall Seton Hill Shasta Shaw Shawnee State Shenandoah Shippensburg Shorter Siena Siena Heights Simon Fraser Simpson (Iowa) Sioux Falls Siskiyous Slippery Rock Smith College So. Conn. St. Soka Sonoma St. South Alabama South Carolina South Carolina St. South Dakota South Dakota Mines South Dakota St. South Florida South Plains Southeastern Oklahoma Southeastern U. Southern Southern Arkansas Southern Illinois Southern Indiana Southern Maine Southern Miss. Southern Nazarene Southern New Hampshire Southern Oregon Southern Utah Southern Vermont Southern Virginia Southern Wesleyan Southern-NO Southwest (N.M.) Southwest Baptist Southwest Christian Southwestern Southwestern (Kan.) Southwestern (Tex.) Southwestern Assemblies of God Southwestern CC Southwestern Christian Southwestern Oklahoma Spalding Spokane CC Spring Arbor Spring Hill Springfield Springfield Tech St. Ambrose St. Andrews St. Anselm St. Augustine's St. Benedict St. Bonaventure St. Catherine St. Cloud State St. Edward's St. Francis (Ill.) St. Francis (Ind.) St. Francis (N.Y.) St. Gregory's St. John Fisher St. John's St. John's (Minn.) St. Joseph's (Ind.) St. Joseph's (L.I.) St. Joseph's (Me.) St. Joseph's (Pa.) St. Lawrence St. Louis Pharmacy St. Mary (Kan.) St. Mary's (Cal.) St. Norbert St. Olaf St. Peter's St. Scholastica St. Thomas (Minn.) St. Thomas Aquinas St. Vincent (Pa.) St. Xavier Stanford Stanislaus State Staten Island Stephen F. Austin Sterling Stetson Stevens Institute Stevenson Stockton Stonehill Stony Brook Suffolk CC Sul Ross St. Sullivan County CC Susquehanna Swarthmore Syracuse TAMU-Commerce TAMU-Kingsville TCNJ TCU Tabor Tampa Tarleton State Taylor Temple Tennessee Tennessee St. Tennessee Tech Tennessee Wesleyan Tennessee-Martin Texas Texas A&M Texas A&M-CC Texas College Texas Lutheran Texas Southern Texas State Texas Tech Texas Wesleyan Thaddeus Stevens The Masters Thiel Thomas More Tiffin Toledo Towson Transylvania Treasure Valley CC Trevecca Nazarene Trine Trinidad State JC Trinity Trinity (Tex.) Trinity Christian Trinity Western Triton College Troy Truett-McConnell Truman Tufts Tulane Tulsa Tuskegee U-Mary U. of Chicago U. of Sciences U. of the South UAB UC Davis UC Irvine UC Riverside UC San Diego UC Santa Barbara UC Santa Cruz UC-Colo. Spgs. UCF UCLA UL-Lafayette UL-Monroe UMBC UMKC UMass Amherst UMass Boston UMass Dartmouth UMass Lowell UNC Pembroke UNC-Asheville UNC-Greensboro UNC-Wilmington UNLV UO Running Club USC USC Upstate USC-Beaufort USMMA UT-Arlington UT-Chattanooga UT-Permian Basin UT-Rio Grande Valley UT-Tyler UTEP UTSA Union (Ky.) Union (N.Y.) Union CC Upper Iowa Ursinus Ursuline (Ohio) Utah Utah State Utah Valley Utica VCU VMI Valdosta State Valley City State Valley Forge Military Valparaiso Vanderbilt Vanguard Vassar Ventura Vermont Villanova Vincennes Virginia Virginia State Virginia Tech Virginia Union Virginia Wesleyan Virginia-Lynchburg Viterbo Voorhees WPI Wabash Wagner Wake Forest Waldorf Walsh Warner Warner Pacific Wartburg Washburn Washington Washington St. Washington U. Washington and Jefferson Washington and Lee Wayland Baptist Wayne St. Wayne St. (Neb.) Waynesburg Webber Weber State Webster Wellesley Wesley Wesleyan West Alabama West Chester West Florida West Georgia West Liberty West Los Angeles West Texas A&M West Virginia West Virginia Tech West Virginia Wesleyan Western Carolina Western Illinois Western Kentucky Western Michigan Western NE Western New Mexico Western Oregon Western State Western Texas College Western Washington Westfield State Westminster (Mo.) Westminster (Pa.) Westminster (Utah) Westmont Wheaton (Ill.) Wheaton (Mass.) Wheeling Jesuit Wheelock Whitman Whittier Whitworth Wichita State Widener Wiley Wilkes Willamette William Carey William Jessup William Jewell William Penn William Woods William and Mary Williams Williams Baptist College Wilmington (Ohio) Wingate Winona State Winston-Salem St. Winthrop Wis.-Eau Claire Wis.-La Crosse Wis.-Milwaukee Wis.-Oshkosh Wis.-Parkside Wis.-Platteville Wis.-River Falls Wis.-Stevens Point Wis.-Stout Wis.-Superior Wis.-Whitewater Wisconsin Wisconsin Lutheran Wittenberg Wofford Wooster Worcester State Wright State Wyoming Xavier (Ohio) Xavier-Louisiana Yale York (N.Y.) York (Neb.) York (Pa.) Youngstown St. Yuba
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

Shot Put

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Saunders, Raven JR-3 Ole Miss 60' 8.75" 18.51m Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational 03/24/17
  2 Thomas, Danniel SR-4 Kent State 59' 5.75" 18.13m Crimson Tide Invitational 04/07/17
  3 Farmer, Erin SR-4 Arkansas State 59' 5" 18.11m ASU Red Wolf Open 04/21/17
  4 Henderson, Emmonnie SR-4 Louisville 59' 0" 17.98m 2017 Louisville Invitational 04/14/17
  5 Stewart, Janeah JR-3 Ole Miss 58' 7.25" 17.86m Tennessee Relays 04/06/17
  6 Ewen, Maggie JR-3 Arizona State 57' 7.75" 17.57m 2017 Triton Invitational 04/21/17
  7 Wertman, Cassie SR-4 Tennessee 57' 2.25" 17.43m Florida Relays 03/30/17
  8 Hicks, Cion SR-4 Baylor 56' 9.25" 17.30m Baylor Invitational 04/08/17
  9 Mann, Brittany SR-4 USC 56' 8.5" 17.28m 39th Annual Aztec Invitational 03/24/17
  10 Warren, McKenzie SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 56' 7.5" 17.26m 2017 Willamette Invitational 03/25/17
  11 Pete, Aaliyah SR-4 Colorado St. 56' 3" 17.14m Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
  12 Howard, Sarah SR-4 North Carolina 55' 11" 17.04m Tennessee Relays 04/06/17
  13 Cameron, Lloydricia JR-3 Florida 55' 5.5" 16.90m Florida Relays 03/30/17
  14 Sapa, Tanya SR-4 USC 55' 3.75" 16.86m 39th Annual Aztec Invitational 03/24/17
  15 Giger, Lena JR-3 Stanford 55' 1.5" 16.80m The Big Meet 04/08/17
  16 Echikunwoke, Annette JR-3 Cincinnati 55' 1" 16.79m All Ohio Champs 04/15/17
  17 Waldner, Danielle SR-4 South Dakota 55' 0.75" 16.78m USD Twilight 04/24/17
  18 Blake, Ashlie SO-2 UCLA 54' 10" 16.71m 2017 Triton Invitational 04/21/17
  19 Owers, Torie SR-4 UCLA 54' 8" 16.66m Bob Larsen Distance Carnival/UCLA Legends Invite 03/31/17
  19 Lange, Julie SR-4 Texas State 54' 8" 16.66m 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/29/17
  21 Oladipo, Divine FR-1 Connecticut 54' 7.25" 16.64m 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
  21 Dawson, Khayla FR-1 Indiana 54' 7.25" 16.64m 2017 Louisville Invitational 04/14/17
  23 Sabin, Kiley SO-2 Minnesota 54' 6.75" 16.63m 38th Sun Angel Classic 04/06/17
  24 Strickler, Amelia SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 54' 6" 16.61m Crimson Tide Invitational 04/07/17
  25 Woodard, Jessica JR-3 Oklahoma 54' 3.25" 16.54m Rafer/JJK Invitational 04/08/17
  26 Bruckner, Elena FR-1 Texas 54' 2.75" 16.53m Victor Lopez Classic 03/23/17
  27 Tupper, Toni SO-2 Nebraska 53' 11.75" 16.45m John Jacobs Invitational 04/21/17
  28 Daniels, Katelyn JR-3 Michigan State 53' 9.75" 16.40m Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
  29 Teel, Haley JR-3 Alabama 53' 7.5" 16.34m Jim Bush Collegiate Invitational 04/15/17
  30 Robinson, Alyssa SR-4 Penn State 53' 5.75" 16.30m Pac-12 vs Big-10 Invitational 03/24/17
  31 Warren, Portious SO-2 Central Arizona 53' 3.75" 16.25m 2017 Puma Outdoor Invitational/Distance in the Dark 03/23/17
  32 Whittaker, Alysiah SR-4 Georgia State 53' 2.25" 16.21m Tiger Track Classic 04/07/17
  33 Scarvelis, Stamatia SO-2 Tennessee 53' 1.75" 16.20m USC Open 04/22/17
  34 Grange, Gleneve JR-3 Florida State 53' 0.25" 16.16m Stanford Cardinal Classic 04/21/17
  35 Bohan, Christine SR-4 Virginia 52' 8" 16.05m Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational 03/25/17
  36 Olatoye, Sade SO-2 Ohio State 52' 7.25" 16.03m 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic 04/21/17
  37 Dunbar, Nickolette FR-1 LSU 52' 6.5" 16.01m Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
  38 Gordon, Meia FR-1 Oklahoma 52' 4.5" 15.96m Rafer/JJK Invitational 04/08/17
  38 Jackson, Indi JR-3 Notre Dame 52' 4.5" 15.96m 38th Sun Angel Classic 04/06/17
  40 Porter, Jordan JR-3 Ohio 52' 2" 15.90m 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic 04/21/17
  40 Cause, Galissia JR-3 East Carolina 52' 2" 15.90m Florida Relays 03/30/17
  42 Dendinger, Michaela JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 52' 1.75" 15.89m UNK Loper Invitational 04/15/17
  43 Sirmons, Catoria SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 52' 0" 15.85m Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
  44 Okwelogu, Nikki SR-4 Harvard 51' 11.25" 15.83m Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
  45 Potts, Taylor SR-4 Tulane 51' 10.5" 15.81m Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
  45 Wood, Brashe JR-3 Southern Miss. 51' 10.5" 15.81m Southern Miss Invitational 03/31/17
  45 Nielsen, Shay FR-1 Minnesota 51' 10.5" 15.81m 38th Sun Angel Classic 04/06/17
  48 Cueva, Brianna SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 51' 9.25" 15.78m 2017 Triton Invitational 04/21/17
  49 Davis, Ashley FR-1 SE Louisiana 51' 7.75" 15.74m 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/29/17
  50 Cunigan, Norma SO-2 West Texas A&M 51' 7.25" 15.73m Wes Kittley Invitational 03/24/17
  51 Marfo, Obeng JR-3 Penn State 51' 5.5" 15.68m Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
  52 Flint, Brenn SO-2 Utah State 51' 2.75" 15.61m Utah State Mark Faldmo Invitational 04/14/17
  53 Gustafson, Aliyah JR-3 Bowling Green 51' 1.5" 15.58m 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic 04/21/17
  54 Harris, Rashida SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 51' 1" 15.57m Charleston Southern University Spring Break Invitational 03/17/17
  55 St. John, Jess JR-3 Kansas State 50' 11.5" 15.53m Texas Invitational 04/14/17
  56 Gunnells, Shelby SO-2 North Dakota State 50' 10" 15.49m Lyle Hokanson Classic 04/21/17
  57 Darling, Arionna SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 50' 9.25" 15.47m Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
  57 Dulaney, Megan FR-1 Arizona 50' 9.25" 15.47m 2017 Horned Frog Invitational 04/15/17
  57 Wells, LaPorscha SR-4 Georgia State 50' 9.25" 15.47m Emory Classic 03/24/17
  57 Springs , Alycia FR-1 South Carolina 50' 9.25" 15.47m Weems Baskin Invitational 03/24/17
  61 Corbett, Jaynee JR-3 Youngstown St. 50' 8.25" 15.45m 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic 04/21/17
  62 Weber, Ashley SR-4 Arizona State 50' 6.75" 15.41m 38th Sun Angel Classic 04/06/17
  63 Williams, Ashley JR-3 Cincinnati 50' 5.5" 15.38m All Ohio Champs 04/15/17
  64 Zarankaite, Ieva SR-4 Oklahoma State 50' 5.25" 15.37m Jim Click Shootout 04/08/17
  65 Ababio, Claudia JR-3 Maryland 50' 4" 15.34m Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
  66 Carter, Jhane' SO-2 UCF 50' 3.25" 15.32m Florida Relays 03/30/17
  67 Lennman, Sara FR-1 UT-Arlington 50' 2.5" 15.30m Baylor Invitational 04/08/17
  68 Keller, Morgan SR-4 Illinois State 50' 2" 15.29m Gibson Invitational (OVC vs. MVC Challenge) 04/14/17
  68 Herl, Mel SR-4 Chadron State 50' 2" 15.29m Tom Benich Invitational 04/02/17
  70 Moriconi, Olivia JR-3 Utah State 50' 1.25" 15.27m UC Irvine Spring Break Collegiate Classic 03/17/17
  71 Avery, Dajsha JR-3 Grand Valley St. 50' 0.75" 15.26m Beach Invitational 04/14/17
  72 Blahnik, Kennedy SO-2 Wisconsin 50' 0" 15.24m Jim Click Shootout 04/08/17
  72 Sawyer, Phontavia SO-2 Virginia State 50' 0" 15.24m Towson Invitational 2017 04/15/17
  72 Monk, Katie SO-2 Indianapolis 50' 0" 15.24m Knight Open 2017 04/07/17
  75 Hutchinson, Courtney JR-3 Boise State 49' 11.25" 15.22m Stanford Invitational 03/31/17
  75 DeVincentis, Alex JR-3 Findlay 49' 11.25" 15.22m All Ohio Champs 04/15/17
  77 Onwukaife, Crystal FR-1 Texas Tech 49' 11" 15.21m UTSA Invitational 03/17/17
  77 Crockett, Tamia FR-1 Tennessee 49' 11" 15.21m Tennessee Relays 04/06/17
  79 VanSickle, Alexandra SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 49' 9.75" 15.18m Angelo State David Noble Relays 04/08/17
  80 Stauffer, Emily FR-1 Missouri 49' 9.25" 15.17m Crimson Tide Invitational 04/07/17
  81 Rossi, Jennifer JR-3 Dayton 49' 8.25" 15.14m Illinois Twilight 04/22/17
  82 Caldwell, Lauryn JR-3 Texas 49' 7" 15.11m 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/29/17
  82 Offiaeli, Kendra FR-1 Brown 49' 7" 15.11m 2017 Ocean State Invitational 04/15/17
  84 Wheat, Makenzie SR-4 Bowling Green 49' 6.5" 15.10m Toledo vs Bowling Green St 04/07/17
  85 Tausaga, Laulauga FR-1 Iowa 49' 6.25" 15.09m Jim Click Shootout 04/08/17
  85 Warren-Jacques, N'Dia JR-3 UTSA 49' 6.25" 15.09m Roadrunner Invitational 03/23/17
  85 Reynolds, Haley SR-4 Miss State 49' 6.25" 15.09m Florida Relays 03/30/17
  85 Hazlewood, Micaela JR-3 Purdue 49' 6.25" 15.09m Rankin/Poehlein Invitational 04/21/17
  89 Alesi, Rachel SR-4 San Diego St. 49' 5" 15.06m 39th Annual Aztec Invitational 03/24/17
  89 Wilson, Abigale SO-2 Akron 49' 5" 15.06m Spec Towns Invitational 04/07/17
  91 Edokobi, Ozioma JR-3 Charlotte 49' 4.5" 15.05m East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational 04/07/17
  92 Evans, Lauren SO-2 North Carolina St. 49' 4.25" 15.04m Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
  93 Jacobs, Gabi SO-2 Missouri 49' 3.75" 15.03m John McDonnell Invitational 04/21/17
  93 Black, Jena SO-2 Pittsburg St. 49' 3.75" 15.03m 2017 Wendy's/PSU Invitational 04/01/17
  95 Ebert, Victoria JR-3 Charlotte 49' 2.5" 15.00m East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational 04/07/17
  95 Greene, Sunflower SO-2 Millersville 49' 2.5" 15.00m 2017 Millersville Metrics 04/01/17
  97 Rabing, Maddie FR-1 Oregon 49' 1.75" 14.98m Beach Invitational 04/14/17
  97 Smith, Jasmine JR-3 Pittsburg St. 49' 1.75" 14.98m 2017 Wendy's/PSU Invitational 04/01/17
  99 Powell, Natasha SR-4 Weber State 49' 0.25" 14.94m 2017 UVU Collegiate Invitational 03/31/17
  100 Retzlaff, Bailey FR-1 North Dakota State 48' 11" 14.91m Baldy Castillo Invitational 03/17/17
  101 Cook, Hailey SR-4 Western Carolina 48' 10.75" 14.90m High Point VertKlasse Meeting 03/31/17
  101 Brown, Briyah JR-3 Army West Point 48' 10.75" 14.90m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  103 Coleman, Lauren SO-2 Towson 48' 10" 14.88m 2017 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/21/17
  104 Bennett, Courtney JR-3 Jacksonville St. 48' 9.5" 14.87m South Alabama Invitational 04/15/17
  105 Kapitan, Abbey FR-1 Notre Dame 48' 9" 14.86m 38th Sun Angel Classic 04/06/17
  106 Cannon, Jacquetta JR-3 SMU 48' 8.75" 14.85m Bobby Lane Invitational 03/25/17
  107 Iversen, Elizabeth JR-3 Bowling Green 48' 8.25" 14.84m 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic 04/21/17
  108 Nolan, Claire JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 48' 8" 14.83m Gateway Classic 04/08/17
  108 Parker, Destiny JR-3 California 48' 8" 14.83m The Big Meet 04/08/17
  110 Thomas, Brandy SO-2 Illinois State 48' 7.5" 14.82m Illinois Twilight 04/22/17
  110 Young, Tamela SR-4 UL-Lafayette 48' 7.5" 14.82m McNeese Spring Time Classic 04/08/17
  110 Kelly, Raven SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 48' 7.5" 14.82m 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational 04/22/17
  113 Schwarzkopf, Maggie FR-1 North Dakota State 48' 7.25" 14.81m 2017 Husker Spring Invitational 04/08/17
  114 Hatler-Stefick, Tiana JR-3 Northern Arizona 48' 6.75" 14.80m Beach Invitational 04/14/17
  115 Nkwonta, Angel FR-1 Washington 48' 6" 14.78m Beach Invitational 04/14/17
  116 Jackson, Jenessa SR-4 Western Kentucky 48' 5.5" 14.77m Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
  116 Dunn, Alyssa SR-4 North Carolina St. 48' 5.5" 14.77m Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
  118 Osakue, Daisy FR-1 Angelo State 48' 3.5" 14.72m Angelo State David Noble Relays 04/08/17
  118 Dewey, Katie SO-2 Toledo 48' 3.5" 14.72m Ball State Challenge 04/14/17
  118 French, Brandi SO-2 Nevada 48' 3.5" 14.72m Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/17/17
  118 Stones, Zhane SR-4 Wagner 48' 3.5" 14.72m 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener 03/24/17
  122 Chiles, Alexis JR-3 Southern Miss. 48' 3.25" 14.71m LSU Alumni Gold 04/22/17
  122 Buckwalter, Bryn SR-4 Eastern Illinois 48' 3.25" 14.71m Lee Calhoun Memorial 04/15/17
  122 Flint, Gina JR-3 Washington 48' 3.25" 14.71m 2017 UW v. WSU Dual 04/23/17
  125 Ford, Nycia SO-2 Indiana 48' 2.5" 14.69m Rankin/Poehlein Invitational 04/21/17
  126 Marion, Maya JR-3 Marquette 48' 2" 14.68m Illinois Twilight 04/22/17
  126 Insingo, Kristina FR-1 Nebraska 48' 2" 14.68m 2017 Husker Spring Invitational 04/08/17
  126 Stafford, Sarah SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 48' 2" 14.68m Team 4 Titus & Ely 04/01/17
  126 Freeland, Sierra FR-1 BYU 48' 2" 14.68m 39th Annual Aztec Open 03/24/17
  130 Weber, Katelyn JR-3 North Dakota 48' 1.75" 14.67m Pacific Beach Intercollegiate 04/13/17
  131 Umu, Tiarah SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 48' 1.25" 14.66m Northridge Invitational 03/18/17
  132 Machovec, Anna JR-3 Georgia 48' 0.75" 14.65m Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
  132 Marston, Sasha-Gaye SR-4 Grand Canyon 48' 0.75" 14.65m 2017 Willie Williams Classic (College/Open) 03/17/17
  132 Robb, Kali SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 48' 0.75" 14.65m 2017 Concordia Invite 04/07/17
  135 Bahler, Alisha SR-4 Purdue 47' 11.75" 14.62m UTSA Invitational 03/17/17
  136 Oginni, Banke SO-2 Wisconsin 47' 11.25" 14.61m 2017 Triton Invitational 04/21/17
  136 Hames, Bryanna JR-3 Elon 47' 11.25" 14.61m Phoenix Invititational 2017 04/15/17
  138 Reese, Erin SO-2 Dayton 47' 10.5" 14.59m All Ohio Champs 04/15/17
  138 Nash, Eboni SO-2 Hastings 47' 10.5" 14.59m 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic 04/21/17
  140 Marchand, Elena SO-2 Marshall 47' 9.75" 14.57m Florida Relays 03/30/17
  141 Lubin, Sherry FR-1 Miami 47' 9.25" 14.56m Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational 03/25/17
  141 Bradshaw, Kiona SO-2 South Plains 47' 9.25" 14.56m Angelo State David Noble Relays 04/08/17
  143 Stone, Ronna FR-1 Oregon 47' 9" 14.55m Florida Relays 03/30/17
  144 Britt, Nia FR-1 Iowa 47' 8.5" 14.54m Jim Click Shootout 04/08/17
  144 Wildermuth, Jordan FR-1 Monmouth 47' 8.5" 14.54m Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
  144 Nagel, Kassie JR-3 BYU 47' 8.5" 14.54m 38th Sun Angel Classic 04/06/17
  147 Diller, Lyne'a FR-1 Ohio State 47' 8" 14.53m 2017 Jesse Owens University Classic 04/21/17
  148 Frazer, Rochelle SO-2 New Mexico JC 47' 7.75" 14.52m WT Classic and Multi 04/07/17
  149 Miller, Lamia SR-4 South Alabama 47' 7.25" 14.51m South Alabama Invitational 04/15/17
  149 Garren, Maia FR-1 Utah State 47' 7.25" 14.51m Utah State Mark Faldmo Invitational 04/14/17
  151 VARGAS BURGOS, YOHANNA FR-1 P.R.-Mayaguez 47' 7" 14.50m Justas LAI 2017 04/20/17
  152 Weimerskirch, Katelyn SR-4 North Dakota State 47' 6.5" 14.49m Baldy Castillo Invitational 03/17/17
  153 Markert, Celine SO-2 Texas A&M 47' 6.25" 14.48m Michael Johnson Invitational 04/22/17
  154 Rashid, Zakiya FR-1 Miami 47' 5.75" 14.47m Michael Johnson Invitational 04/22/17
  154 Clunis, Nayoka SO-2 Cloud County CC 47' 5.75" 14.47m Kansas Relays 04/19/17
  156 Buckler, Heather SO-2 Winona State 47' 5.25" 14.46m St. Mary's Dingels Brueggen Open 04/01/17
  156 Taylor, Katie FR-1 Winona State 47' 5.25" 14.46m St. Mary's Dingels Brueggen Open 04/01/17
  158 Cunigan, Holly SR-4 West Texas A&M 47' 5" 14.45m WT Classic and Multi 04/07/17
  158 Thornton, Jordyn JR-3 North Dakota State 47' 5" 14.45m Baldy Castillo Invitational 03/17/17
  160 Hopkins, Kayla JR-3 Fresno State 47' 4.25" 14.43m Sacramento State MONDO Team Challenge 04/01/17
  160 Roberts, Payton FR-1 Iowa Central CC 47' 4.25" 14.43m Wichita State KT Woodman Classic 04/14/17
  162 Gumbs, Trevia JR-3 Findlay 47' 3.75" 14.42m All Ohio Champs 04/15/17
  163 Warren, Breanna JR-3 Elon 47' 3.5" 14.41m Duke Invitational 04/21/17
  163 McGowan, Makayla FR-1 VCU 47' 3.5" 14.41m Georgia Tech Invitational 04/21/17
  163 Oliver, Ariel SR-4 Humboldt State 47' 3.5" 14.41m Stanislaus Kim Duyst Invitational 03/03/17
  166 Taub, Allison SO-2 Monmouth 47' 3" 14.40m Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
  166 Boyden, Mary SR-4 Tiffin 47' 3" 14.40m Georgia Tech Invitational 04/21/17
  166 Merritt, Sophie FR-1 Jacksonville St. 47' 3" 14.40m 2017 Alabama A and M University Bulldog Invitational 04/07/17
  169 Murchison, Daniella SO-2 SMU 47' 2.5" 14.39m Texas State Bobcat Invitational 03/30/17
  170 Hawker, Amarissa SO-2 Arizona 47' 1.75" 14.37m 2017 Willie Williams Classic (College/Open) 03/17/17
  170 Roberts, Chanel SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 47' 1.75" 14.37m University of the Cumberlands Invitational 04/07/17
  172 Griep, Molly SR-4 North Dakota 47' 1.5" 14.36m Lyle Hokanson Classic 04/21/17
  172 Hillman, Sarah SO-2 Delaware 47' 1.5" 14.36m 2017 DELAWARE OPEN 04/08/17
  174 Carr, Hannah JR-3 Wyoming 47' 1" 14.35m Fum McGraw Open 03/25/17
  174 Jones, Alexandra SR-4 San Francisco St. 47' 1" 14.35m Bulldog Invitational 04/22/17
  176 Dubois, Anna JR-3 Nevada 47' 0.75" 14.34m UC Davis Aggie Open 2017 03/11/17
  177 McMiller, DeeNia FR-1 Memphis 46' 11.75" 14.32m ASU Red Wolf Open 04/21/17
  177 Hoyme, Kassie SO-2 Illinois State 46' 11.75" 14.32m Illinois Twilight 04/22/17
  179 Owens, Jamelia SO-2 Georgia Southern 46' 11.5" 14.31m UNF Spring Break Invitational 03/24/17
  180 Hall, Samantha SR-4 UTEP 46' 11" 14.30m 2017 UTEP Invitational 04/22/17
  180 Runnels, Cori FR-1 Northwestern St. 46' 11" 14.30m Bobby Lane Invitational 03/25/17
  182 Kehl, Katie SR-4 Oklahoma State 46' 10.75" 14.29m Tulsa Duels 03/17/17
  182 Detloff, Molli JR-3 North Dakota 46' 10.75" 14.29m Beach Invitational 04/14/17
  182 Crowder, Mackenzie SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 46' 10.75" 14.29m 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite 04/27/17
  182 Kimmel, Maura FR-1 Penn 46' 10.75" 14.29m 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
  186 Kadlec, Lane SO-2 Lewis 46' 10.25" 14.28m Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
  186 Slawson, Kelsey SO-2 Wichita State 46' 10.25" 14.28m Arkansas Spring Invitational 03/24/17
  188 Belinsky, Tara SO-2 Albany 46' 10" 14.27m Florida Relays 03/30/17
  188 Mendoza, Sabrina SR-4 Hawaii 46' 10" 14.27m Beach Invitational 04/14/17
  188 Akindele, Elizabeth SO-2 UC Irvine 46' 10" 14.27m UC Riverside Spring Track Classic 03/23/17
  191 Summerville, Indiya SO-2 Troy 46' 9.5" 14.26m Jaguar Classic 03/18/17
  191 Becker, SteaVen JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 46' 9.5" 14.26m 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic 04/21/17
  193 Clark, Courtney FR-1 Colorado Mines 46' 9" 14.25m Beach Invitational 04/14/17
  193 Jones, Jelaia SO-2 Sacramento St. 46' 9" 14.25m Sacramento State MONDO Team Challenge 04/01/17
  195 Liermann, Samantha SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 46' 8.75" 14.24m Kansas Relays 04/19/17
  195 Western, Jamesha FR-1 Vincennes 46' 8.75" 14.24m Indiana Little State Championships @ Taylor University 04/21/17
  197 Carr, Calea JR-3 Arkansas State 46' 8.25" 14.23m 38th Sun Angel Classic 04/06/17
  197 Cooper, Tyhana SR-4 Sacramento St. 46' 8.25" 14.23m Sacramento State MONDO Team Challenge 04/01/17
  199 Frahm, Ashley SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 46' 8" 14.22m Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
  199 Myers, Destiney SO-2 Northwestern St. 46' 8" 14.22m Bobby Lane Invitational 03/25/17
  199 Eller, Emily SO-2 DePaul 46' 8" 14.22m 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge 04/08/17
  202 Arvie, Alanna FR-1 McNeese State 46' 7.5" 14.21m LSU Alumni Gold 04/22/17
  202 Atwater, Tanasha JR-3 Dubuque 46' 7.5" 14.21m Musco Twilight 04/22/17
  202 Daniel, Halie FR-1 Sam Houston St. 46' 7.5" 14.21m LSU Alumni Gold 04/22/17
  205 Wheeler, Kenya SR-4 Grambling 46' 7.25" 14.20m 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/29/17
  206 Linnear, A'Nease SR-4 Houston 46' 6.75" 14.19m Beach Invitational 04/14/17
  206 Parker, Noelle SO-2 Jacksonville 46' 6.75" 14.19m North Florida Invitational 04/08/17
  208 Roper, Cassaundra SO-2 Indiana State 46' 6.25" 14.18m Pacesetter Sports Invitational 04/21/17
  209 Jones, Danisha SO-2 Southern Miss. 46' 6" 14.17m Southern Miss Invitational 03/31/17
  209 McCartney, Courtney FR-1 Arizona State 46' 6" 14.17m Pac-12 vs Big-10 Invitational 03/24/17
  211 Fluker, Autavia FR-1 South Alabama 46' 5.5" 14.16m Tiger Track Classic 04/07/17
  211 Molina, Jessica FR-1 Wake Forest 46' 5.5" 14.16m Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
  213 Jules, Fidele FR-1 Rider 46' 5.25" 14.15m Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
  213 Roberson, Alexis FR-1 Southern Illinois 46' 5.25" 14.15m 2017 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite 03/31/17
  215 Campbell, Maia FR-1 UTSA 46' 4.75" 14.14m UTSA Invitational 03/17/17
  216 Jones, Morgan FR-1 Sacramento St. 46' 4" 14.12m Sacramento State MONDO Team Challenge 04/01/17
  216 Thompson, Rhea FR-1 Louisiana Tech 46' 4" 14.12m LSU Alumni Gold 04/22/17
  218 Crawford, Kelsey SR-4 UMass Amherst 46' 3.5" 14.11m 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
  218 Davis, Kylie SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 46' 3.5" 14.11m Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  218 Deering, Kayla JR-3 Michigan 46' 3.5" 14.11m Battle of the Blues 04/01/17
  221 Ani, Danika FR-1 Stevenson 46' 3.25" 14.10m Towson Invitational 2017 04/15/17
  221 Bickham, Tyra JR-3 Wichita State 46' 3.25" 14.10m Arkansas Spring Invitational 03/24/17
  221 Mokrasova, Lucia JR-3 UTEP 46' 3.25" 14.10m 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/29/17
  224 Person, Sian FR-1 Southern Illinois 46' 2.5" 14.08m 2017 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite 03/31/17
  225 Kothor, Victoire JR-3 Brockport St. 46' 2" 14.07m Cortland Classic Invitational 04/22/17
  226 Gilmore, Tiffany SO-2 Fresno State 46' 1.5" 14.06m Sacramento State MONDO Team Challenge 04/01/17
  226 Gutierrez, Kayla SR-4 SE Missouri 46' 1.5" 14.06m Gibson Invitational (OVC vs. MVC Challenge) 04/14/17
  226 Larson, Dasiana JR-3 Liberty 46' 1.5" 14.06m Duke Invitational 04/21/17
  226 Olsen, Sara JR-3 Hastings 46' 1.5" 14.06m 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite 04/27/17
  230 Burns, Shaina JR-3 Texas A&M 46' 1.25" 14.05m 38th Sun Angel Classic 04/06/17
  231 Terwee, MiCayla FR-1 South Dakota St. 46' 0.75" 14.04m USD SDSU Dual 04/08/17
  232 Gilding, Latoya SO-2 Jackson State 46' 0.5" 14.03m Mississippi College Season Opener 03/04/17
  233 Averesch, Holly SO-2 Findlay 46' 0" 14.02m All Ohio Champs 04/15/17
  233 Baker, Mohogany JR-3 East Carolina 46' 0" 14.02m East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational 04/07/17
  233 Fullerton, Janell FR-1 New Mexico Highlands 46' 0" 14.02m NMJC Ross Black Open 04/15/17
  236 Muzzio, Maria FR-1 Colorado St. 45' 11.75" 14.01m Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
  236 Sanders, Camora SO-2 VCU 45' 11.75" 14.01m Roadrunner Invitational 03/23/17
  236 Smith, Michaela JR-3 Cornell 45' 11.75" 14.01m Oxford & Cambridge vs. Penn & Cornell 04/15/17
  239 Braun, Miranda SR-4 Indianapolis 45' 11.25" 14.00m Ball State Challenge 04/14/17
  239 Hicks, Mia SO-2 UTSA 45' 11.25" 14.00m UTSA Invitational 03/17/17
  239 Hochhalter, Kayla JR-3 North Dakota State 45' 11.25" 14.00m Pacific Beach Intercollegiate 04/13/17
  239 McClain, Naeisha FR-1 Oberlin 45' 11.25" 14.00m Bob Kahn Invitational 04/08/17
  243 Dorge, Amy JR-3 Central Missouri 45' 10.75" 13.99m Kansas Relays 04/19/17
  243 Gilliland, Morgan SR-4 Emporia St. 45' 10.75" 13.99m ESU Spring Invitational 03/17/17
  243 Pipia, Celeste JR-3 UMass Lowell 45' 10.75" 13.99m 2017 Ocean State Invitational 04/15/17
  243 Schultz, Ella FR-1 Bucknell 45' 10.75" 13.99m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  247 Antony, Kendra SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 45' 10.5" 13.98m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  247 Brown, Serena FR-1 Texas A&M 45' 10.5" 13.98m Jim Bush Collegiate Invitational 04/15/17
  247 Hinson, Allison JR-3 Lindenwood 45' 10.5" 13.98m Gateway Classic 04/08/17
  247 Lopez, Elena JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 45' 10.5" 13.98m 2017 Rainbow Relays 03/24/17