2017 All-College Outdoor Track List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
All Teams ASA CC Abilene Christian Academy of Art Air Force Alabama Alabama A&M Alabama State Alabama-Huntsville Alaska Anchorage Albany Albany State Albion Alcorn State Alderson Broaddus Allan Hancock Allen Allen County CC American American River Angelo State Antelope Valley Appalachian State Arizona Arizona Christian Arizona State Arkansas Baptist Arkansas State Arkansas-Little Rock Arkansas-Pine Bluff Armstrong State Army West Point Auburn Montgomery Augsburg Augusta Austin College Austin Peay Avila Azusa Pacific BYU Baker Bakersfield Baldwin Wallace Ball State Barton Barton County CC Baylor Belhaven Belmont Belmont Abbey Benedict Berry Bethany (Kan.) Bethany (W.V.) Bethel (Kan.) Bethel (Minn.) Bethel (Tenn.) Bethune-Cookman Biola Birmingham-Southern Bluffton Bob Jones Boston U. Bowdoin Bowie State Brenau Brevard Brewton-Parker Bridgewater (Va.) Bristol Bryant Butler Butler CC Butte CCSF CSU-Pueblo Cal Baptist Cal Lutheran Cal Poly Cal Poly Pomona Cal St. Bakersfield Cal St. Dom. Hills Cal St. East Bay Cal St. Fullerton Cal St. Los Angeles Cal St. Monterey Bay Cal St. Northridge Cal St. San B'dino Cal St. San Marcos California Caltech Cameron Campbell Canyons Capital Carnegie Mellon Carson-Newman Case Western Catawba Catholic Central Arizona Central Arkansas Central Christian Central Methodist Central Missouri Central Oklahoma Central State Central Washington Centre Cerritos Chabot Chadron State Chapman Charleston (W.V.) Charleston Southern Charlotte Chicago State Chico State Christian Bros. Christopher Newport Citadel Clackamas CC Claflin Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Clarion Clark Atlanta Clayton State Clemson Cloud County CC Coahoma CC Coastal Carolina Coffeyville CC Coker Col. of Charleston College of Idaho Colo. Christian Colorado Colorado College Colorado Mesa Colorado Mines Columbia (Mo.) Columbia (S.C.) Columbus St. Concord Concordia (Cal.) Concordia (Ore.) Concordia (Tex.) Concordia (Wis.) Connecticut Converse Coppin State Corban Cornerstone Covenant Cowley County CC Cuesta Cumberlands Cuyahoga CC Cuyamaca Dallas Dallas Baptist Dalton State Dartmouth Davidson Davis & Elkins De Anza DePauw DeSales Defiance Delaware Diablo Valley Dillard District of Columbia Dixie State Drury Duquesne East Carolina East Central East LA East Stroudsburg East Tenn. St. East Texas Baptist Eastern Kentucky Eastern Mennonite Eastern New Mexico Eastern Washington Edinboro Edward Waters El Camino Elon Embry-Riddle Embry-Riddle Arizona Emmanuel (Ga.) Emory Emporia St. Evangel Evergreen St. FIU Fairleigh Dickinson Florida Florida A&M Florida Atlantic Florida Gulf Coast Florida Memorial Florida Southern Florida State Florida Tech Fontbonne Fort Hays St. Fort Valley State Francis Marion Franklin Franklin & Marshall Franklin Pierce Freed-Hardeman Fresno Fresno Pacific Fresno State Friends Frostburg State Fullerton Gallaudet Garden City CC Gardner-Webb Geneva George Fox George Mason George Washington Georgia Georgia College Georgia Southern Georgia State Georgia Tech Glendale Glendale CC Glenville St. Golden West Gonzaga Goucher Grambling Grand Canyon Grand Valley St. Green River CC Guilford Hampton Hannibal-LaGrange Hardin-Simmons Harding Hartnell Harvard Hawaii Heidelberg Hendrix High Point Highland CC Hillsdale Holy Names Hope Hope Int'l Houston Houston Baptist Howard Howard CC Humboldt State Husson Huston-Tillotson Hutchinson CC IPFW IUPUI Idaho State Illinois Illinois Tech Illinois-Chicago Illinois-Springfield Incarnate Word Indiana Tech Indiana Wesleyan Iowa Iowa State Jackson State Jacksonville Jacksonville College Jacksonville St. James Madison Jarvis Christian John Carroll Johnson & Wales (Fla.) Johnson C. Smith Keiser University Kentucky Kentucky State Kentucky Wesleyan Kenyon King Kutztown LIU Brooklyn LSU La Verne Lane Lane CC Laney Langston LeTourneau Lee (Tenn.) Lees-McRae Lehigh Lenoir-Rhyne Lewis & Clark Lewis-Clark Liberty Life Limestone Lincoln (Pa.) Lincoln Memorial Linfield Lipscomb Livingstone Long Beach Long Beach St. Louisiana College Louisiana Tech Louisville Loyola (Ill.) Loyola (Md.) Loyola Marymount Loyola-New Orleans Lynchburg Lynn Maine Manhattan Marian (Ind.) Marietta Marin Marquette Mars Hill Marshall Mary Baldwin Mary Washington Maryland Marymount (Ca.) Marymount (Va.) McMurry McNeese State McPherson Memphis Menlo College Merced Mercer Meredith Merrimack Merritt Mesa CC Methodist Metro State Miami Michigan Tech Mid. Tenn. State Midwestern St. Miles Milligan Millsaps Minnesota Minnesota State Miss State Mississippi College Mississippi Valley Missouri Missouri S&T Missouri Southern Missouri State Missouri Valley Mobile Modesto Monmouth Monterey Montevallo Montreat Moorpark Morehead State Morehouse Morgan State Mount Mercy Mount Olive Mount St. Mary's Mount Union Mount Vernon Nazarene Mt. SAC Multnomah Muskingum N.C. Central NW Missouri NYU Navy Nebraska-Omaha Neosho County CC Nevada New Hampshire New Haven New Jersey Institute New Mexico St. New Orleans Nicholls State Norfolk State North Alabama North Carolina North Carolina St. North Dakota North Dakota State North Florida North Georgia North Greenville North Texas Northern Arizona Northern Colorado Northern Kentucky Northern State Northwest Christian Northwest Kansas Northwest U. Northwestern St. Notre Dame Notre Dame (Ohio) Notre Dame de Namur Nova Southeastern Occidental Oglethorpe Ohio Ohio Christian Ohio Dominican Ohio Northern Ohio State Ohio Valley Ohio Wesleyan Oklahoma Oklahoma Baptist Oklahoma Christian Oklahoma City Oklahoma State Oklahoma Wesleyan Olivet Olympic College Oral Roberts Orange Coast Oregon State Oregon Tech Ottawa Otterbein Our Lady of the Lake Ozarks (Ark.) P.R.-Bayamon P.R.-Mayaguez P.R.-Rio Piedras Pacific Pacific (Ore.) Pacific Lutheran Paine Palm Beach Atlantic Paradise Valley Park U. Pasadena Pepperdine Pfeiffer Philander Smith Piedmont Pima CC Pittsburg St. Pittsburgh Point Loma Point Park Point University Pomona-Pitzer Portland Portland State Prairie View Pratt CC Princeton Providence Christian Puget Sound Purdue Queens (N.C.) RC - Gloucester CC Ramapo Randolph Ranger Redlands Redwoods Regent University Regis (Colo.) Reinhardt Rhode Island Rhodes Rice Richmond Rio Grande Riverside Roanoke Rogers State Rogue CC Rose-Hulman Rowan Rust Rutgers SCAD Atlanta SCAD Savannah SD Mesa SE Louisiana SE Missouri SMU Sacramento Sacramento St. Saddleback Saint Leo Saint Martin's Salisbury Sam Houston St. San Bernardino San Diego San Diego St. San Francisco San Francisco St. San Joaquin Delta San Jose St. San Mateo Santa Ana Santa Barbara Santa Clara Santa Monica Santa Rosa Savannah State Seattle Pacific Seattle U. Sequoias Shasta Shaw Shawnee State Shenandoah Shorter Siskiyous Slippery Rock Soka Sonoma St. South Alabama South Carolina South Carolina St. South Dakota South Dakota Mines South Florida Southeastern Oklahoma Southeastern U. Southern Southern Arkansas Southern Miss. Southern Nazarene Southern Oregon Southern Utah Southern Virginia Southern Wesleyan Southwest (N.M.) Southwest Christian Southwestern Southwestern (Kan.) Southwestern (Tex.) Southwestern Assemblies of God Southwestern Christian Southwestern Oklahoma Spokane CC Spring Hill St. Andrews St. Augustine's St. Edward's St. Gregory's St. Mary (Kan.) St. Mary's (Cal.) St. Thomas Aquinas St. Vincent (Pa.) Stanford Stanislaus State Stephen F. Austin Sterling Stetson Sul Ross St. Swarthmore TAMU-Commerce TAMU-Kingsville TCU Tabor Tampa Tarleton State Tennessee Wesleyan Tennessee-Martin Texas Texas A&M Texas A&M-CC Texas College Texas Lutheran Texas Southern Texas State Texas Tech Texas Wesleyan The Masters Thomas More Tiffin Towson Transylvania Treasure Valley CC Trevecca Nazarene Trine Trinity (Tex.) Troy Truett-McConnell Tufts Tulane Tulsa Tuskegee U. of the South UAB UC Davis UC Irvine UC Riverside UC San Diego UC Santa Barbara UC Santa Cruz UC-Colo. Spgs. UCF UCLA UL-Lafayette UL-Monroe UMKC UMass Amherst UMass Boston UNC Pembroke UNC-Asheville UNC-Greensboro UNC-Wilmington UNLV UO Running Club USC USC Upstate USC-Beaufort UT-Arlington UT-Chattanooga UT-Rio Grande Valley UT-Tyler UTSA Utah Utah State Utah Valley VCU Valdosta State Valparaiso Vanderbilt Vanguard Vassar Ventura Virginia State Virginia Union Virginia-Lynchburg Wake Forest Warner Washburn Washington Washington St. Washington and Jefferson Washington and Lee Webber Weber State Webster West Alabama West Florida West Georgia West Liberty West Los Angeles West Virginia West Virginia Tech West Virginia Wesleyan Western Carolina Western New Mexico Western Oregon Western State Western Washington Westminster (Mo.) Westminster (Pa.) Westminster (Utah) Westmont Wheaton (Ill.) Wheeling Jesuit Whitman Whittier Whitworth Wichita State Wiley Willamette William Carey William Jessup William Woods William and Mary Williams Baptist College Wingate Winston-Salem St. Winthrop Wis.-River Falls Wis.-Stout Wittenberg Wofford Wooster Wright State Wyoming Xavier (Ohio) Xavier-Louisiana Yuba
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

4 x 800 Relay

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 7:43.12 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  2 Miss State 7:43.68 2017 Bulldog Relays 03/17/17
  3 Air Force 7:43.95 Baldy Castillo Invitational 03/17/17
  4 Wiley 7:47.24 McNeese Cowboy Relays/ Bob Hayes LA Challenge 03/11/17
  5 Pomona-Pitzer 7:47.68 Rossi Relays 02/25/17
  6 Lipscomb 7:50.61 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  7 East Tenn. St. 7:53.05 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
  8 Coastal Carolina 7:53.51 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
  9 Shorter 7:53.73 Emory Invitational 03/17/17
  10 UL-Lafayette 7:57.24 McNeese Cowboy Relays/ Bob Hayes LA Challenge 03/11/17
  11 Arizona State 7:57.50 Baldy Castillo Invitational 03/17/17
  12 Fresno Pacific 7:57.80 Rossi Relays 02/25/17
  13 Dillard 7:57.96 McNeese Cowboy Relays/ Bob Hayes LA Challenge 03/11/17
  14 Harding 7:58.04 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  15 Hope 7:58.32 Emory Invitational 03/17/17
  15 Hope 7:58.32 Emory Invitational 03/17/17
  17 McNeese State 7:59.03 McNeese Cowboy Relays/ Bob Hayes LA Challenge 03/11/17
  18 Columbus St. 8:00.20 Emory Invitational 03/17/17
  19 Alabama-Huntsville 8:01.69 2017 Bulldog Relays 03/17/17
  19 Southern 8:01.69 McNeese Cowboy Relays/ Bob Hayes LA Challenge 03/11/17
  21 Rhodes 8:05.78 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  22 Cal St. Los Angeles 8:06.29 Rossi Relays 02/25/17
  23 Lincoln Memorial 8:06.92 Emory Invitational 03/17/17
  24 Butler CC 8:07.51 2017 Bulldog Relays 03/17/17
  25 Concord 8:12.28 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
  26 Concordia (Cal.) 8:12.50 Rossi Relays 02/25/17
  27 Mississippi Valley 8:13.38 2017 Bulldog Relays 03/17/17
  28 Emory 8:14.73 Emory Invitational 03/17/17
  29 Central State 8:15.25 7th Annual Adonica Ferguson Relays 02/26/17
  30 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 8:15.83 Rossi Relays 02/25/17
  30 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 8:15.83 Rossi Relays 02/25/17
  32 UL-Monroe 8:16.27 McNeese Cowboy Relays/ Bob Hayes LA Challenge 03/11/17
  33 Cal Lutheran 8:16.72 Rossi Relays 02/25/17
  34 Oglethorpe 8:17.92 Emory Invitational 03/17/17
  35 Whittier 8:18.06 Rossi Relays 02/25/17
  36 Birmingham-Southern 8:18.67 Emory Invitational 03/17/17
  37 Northwestern St. 8:19.52 McNeese Cowboy Relays/ Bob Hayes LA Challenge 03/11/17
  38 Trevecca Nazarene 8:20.21 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  39 Clayton State 8:21.32 Emory Invitational 03/17/17
  40 Cal Poly Pomona 8:22.78 Rossi Relays 02/25/17
  41 Georgia College 8:23.03 7th Annual Adonica Ferguson Relays 02/26/17
  42 La Verne 8:23.88 Rossi Relays 02/25/17
  42 La Verne 8:23.88 Rossi Relays 02/25/17
  44 Pfeiffer 8:23.93 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
  45 Kentucky Wesleyan 8:27.02 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  46 Christian Bros. 8:29.14 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  47 De Anza 8:29.31 Sequoias Relays 03/17/17
  48 Mobile 8:29.49 Emory Invitational 03/17/17
  49 Grambling 8:31.04 McNeese Cowboy Relays/ Bob Hayes LA Challenge 03/11/17
  50 Otterbein 8:31.36 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
  51 Hannibal-LaGrange 8:32.64 Central Methodist Open 03/18/17
  52 Webber 8:36.93 Embry-Riddle First Chance-Last Chance 02/18/17
  53 Edward Waters 8:37.47 Embry-Riddle First Chance-Last Chance 02/18/17
  54 Occidental 8:39.10 Rossi Relays 02/25/17
  55 Armstrong State 8:39.32 Savannah State Tiger Relays 03/04/17
  56 Drury 8:41.06 Central Methodist Open 03/18/17
  57 Benedict 8:43.16 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
  58 East LA 8:47.01 Rossi Relays 02/25/17
  59 Chapman 8:49.43 Rossi Relays 02/25/17
  60 Montevallo 8:49.86 Emory Invitational 03/17/17
  61 Covenant 9:04.30 Emory Invitational 03/17/17
  62 Sterling 9:13.42 SC Quint Relays 03/09/17
  63 Northwest Kansas 9:14.26 SC Quint Relays 03/09/17
  64 Evangel 9:14.58 Central Methodist Open 03/18/17
  65 Tuskegee 9:30.55 7th Annual Adonica Ferguson Relays 02/26/17
  66 Bethany (Kan.) 9:44.82 SC Quint Relays 03/09/17
  67 Williams Baptist College 9:56.09 Central Methodist Open 03/18/17