2017 All-College Outdoor Track List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
All Teams ASA CC Abilene Christian Academy of Art Adams State Adelphi Air Force Akron Alabama Alabama A&M Alabama State Alabama-Huntsville Alaska Anchorage Albany Albany State Albion Albright Alcorn State Alderson Broaddus Alfred Alfred State Allan Hancock Allen Allen County CC Alma American American River Anderson (S.C.) Angelo State Antelope Valley Appalachian State Arcadia Arizona Arizona Christian Arizona State Arkansas Arkansas Baptist Arkansas State Arkansas-Little Rock Arkansas-Pine Bluff Armstrong State Army West Point Asbury Ashland Assumption Auburn Auburn Montgomery Augsburg Augusta Augustana (Ill.) Austin College Austin Peay Avila Azusa Pacific BYU Babson Bacone Baker Bakersfield Baldwin Wallace Ball State Barton Barton County CC Baylor Belhaven Belmont Belmont Abbey Benedict Bentley Berea Bergen CC Berry Bethany (Kan.) Bethany (W.V.) Bethel (Ind.) Bethel (Kan.) Bethel (Minn.) Bethel (Tenn.) Bethune-Cookman Biola Birmingham-Southern Black Hills St. Bloomfield Bloomsburg Bluffton Bob Jones Boston College Boston U. Bowdoin Bowie State Bowling Green Bradley Brandeis Brenau Brescia Brevard Brewton-Parker Briar Cliff Bridgewater (Va.) Bridgewater St. Bristol British Columbia Brockport St. Brown Bryan Bryant Bryn Mawr Bucknell Buffalo Butler Butler CC Butte CC Rhode Island CC of Philadelphia CCNY CCSF CSU-Pueblo Cal Baptist Cal Lutheran Cal Poly Cal Poly Pomona Cal St. Bakersfield Cal St. Dom. Hills Cal St. East Bay Cal St. Fullerton Cal St. Los Angeles Cal St. Monterey Bay Cal St. Northridge Cal St. San B'dino Cal St. San Marcos Caldwell California California (Pa.) Caltech Calvin Cameron Campbell Campbellsville Canyons Capital Carnegie Mellon Carson-Newman Case Western Catawba Catholic Cedarville Central Arizona Central Arkansas Central Christian Central College Central Methodist Central Michigan Central Missouri Central Oklahoma Central State Central Washington Centre Cerritos Chabot Chadron State Chapman Charleston (W.V.) Charleston Southern Charlotte Chatham Chestnut Hill Cheyney Chicago State Chico State Christian Bros. Christopher Newport Cincinnati Citadel Clackamas CC Claflin Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Clarion Clark Atlanta Clarke Clayton State Clemson Cloud County CC Coahoma CC Coast Guard Coastal Carolina Coffeyville CC Coker Col. of Charleston Colby Colgate College of Idaho Colo. Christian Colorado Colorado College Colorado Mesa Colorado Mines Colorado St. Columbia Columbia (Mo.) Columbia (S.C.) Columbia Int'l Columbia-Greene CC Columbus St. Concord Concordia (Cal.) Concordia (Mich.) Concordia (Neb.) Concordia (Ore.) Concordia (Tex.) Concordia (Wis.) Concordia-Moorhead Connecticut Connecticut College Converse Coppin State Corban Cornell Cornerstone Cortland St. Covenant Cowley County CC Cuesta Culver-Stockton Cumberland (Tenn.) Cumberlands Cuyahoga CC Cuyamaca Dakota State Dakota Wesleyan Dallas Dallas Baptist Dalton State Dartmouth Davidson Davis & Elkins Dayton De Anza DePaul DePauw DeSales Defiance Delaware Delaware Valley Diablo Valley Dickinson Dickinson St. Dillard District of Columbia Dixie State Dominican (N.Y.) Dordt Drake Drury Duke Duquesne East Carolina East Central East LA East Stroudsburg East Tenn. St. East Texas Baptist Eastern Eastern Conn. St. Eastern Illinois Eastern Kentucky Eastern Mennonite Eastern Michigan Eastern New Mexico Eastern Oregon Eastern Washington Edinboro Edward Waters El Camino Elizabethtown Elms Elon Embry-Riddle Embry-Riddle Arizona Emmanuel (Ga.) Emmanuel (Mass.) Emory Emporia St. Evangel Evansville Evergreen St. FIU Fairleigh Dickinson Fashion Institute of Technolog Felician Findlay Fitchburg St. Flagler Florida Florida A&M Florida Atlantic Florida Gulf Coast Florida Memorial Florida Southern Florida State Florida Tech Fontbonne Fordham Fort Hays St. Fort Valley State Francis Marion Franklin Franklin & Marshall Franklin Pierce Freed-Hardeman Fresno Fresno Pacific Fresno State Friends Frostburg State Fullerton Furman Gallaudet Garden City CC Gardner-Webb Geneva George Fox George Mason George Washington Georgetown Georgetown (Ky.) Georgia Georgia College Georgia Southern Georgia State Georgia Tech Georgian Court Gettysburg Glendale Glendale CC Glenville St. Golden West Goldey-Beacom Gonzaga Gordon Goshen Goucher Grace Grambling Grand Canyon Grand Valley St. Grand View Great Falls Green River CC Greenville Grove City Guilford Gustavus Adolphus Gwynedd-Mercy Hagerstown CC Hamline Hampton Hannibal-LaGrange Hanover Hardin-Simmons Harding Hartnell Harvard Haverford Hawaii Hawaii Pacific Heidelberg Hendrix High Point Highland CC Hillsdale Hinds CC Holy Names Hood Hope Hope Int'l Houghton Houston Houston Baptist Howard Howard CC Humboldt State Hunter Huntington Husson Huston-Tillotson Hutchinson CC IPFW IUPUI Idaho Idaho State Illinois Illinois College Illinois State Illinois Tech Illinois-Chicago Illinois-Springfield Immaculata Incarnate Word Indian Hills CC Indiana Indiana (Pa.) Indiana East Indiana State Indiana Tech Indiana Wesleyan Iona Iowa Iowa Central CC Iowa State Iowa Western CC Jackson State Jacksonville Jacksonville College Jacksonville St. James Madison Jarvis Christian John Carroll Johnson & Wales (Fla.) Johnson C. Smith Juniata Kansas State Kansas Wesleyan Keene State Keiser University Kennesaw State Kentucky Kentucky State Kentucky Wesleyan Kenyon Keystone King King's (Pa.) Kingsborough CC Kutztown LIU Brooklyn LIU Post LSU La Salle La Verne Lafayette Lake Erie Lamar Lane Lane CC Laney Langston LeTourneau Lee (Tenn.) Lees-McRae Lehigh Lehman Lenoir-Rhyne Lewis & Clark Lewis-Clark Liberty Life Limestone Lincoln (Mo.) Lincoln (Pa.) Lincoln College Lincoln Memorial Lindenwood Lindsey Wilson Linfield Lipscomb Livingstone Lock Haven Long Beach Long Beach St. Loras Louisburg College Louisiana College Louisiana Tech Louisville Lourdes Loyola (Ill.) Loyola (Md.) Loyola Marymount Loyola-New Orleans Lubbock Christian Lynchburg Lynn MIT MSU-Billings Maine Maine-Farmington Malone Manhattan Manhattanville Mansfield Marian (Ind.) Marietta Marin Marist Marquette Mars Hill Marshall Martin Luther Mary Baldwin Mary Washington Maryland Maryland-Eastern Shore Marymount (Ca.) Marymount (Va.) Maryville (Mo.) Marywood Mass. Maritime Massasoit CC McDaniel McKendree McMurry McNeese State McPherson Medgar Evers Memphis Menlo College Merced Mercer Meredith Meridian CC Merrimack Merritt Mesa CC Methodist Metro State Miami Michigan Michigan State Michigan Tech Mid. Tenn. State Middlebury Middlesex CC Midland Midwestern St. Miles Millersville Milligan Millsaps Minnesota Minnesota State Minnesota-Duluth Minnesota-Morris Miss State Mississippi College Mississippi Valley Missouri Missouri Baptist Missouri S&T Missouri Southern Missouri State Missouri Valley Mobile Modesto Molloy Monmouth Monmouth (Ill.) Monroe College Montana State Montclair State Monterey Montevallo Montgomery College Montreat Moorpark Moravian Morehead State Morehouse Morgan State Morris Mount Marty Mount Mercy Mount Olive Mount Saint Mary Mount St. Joseph Mount St. Mary's Mount Union Mount Vernon Nazarene Mt. SAC Muhlenberg Multnomah Murray State Muskingum N. Carolina A&T N.C. Central NW Missouri NYU Nassau CC Navy Nazareth Nebraska Nebraska-Kearney Nebraska-Omaha Neosho County CC Neumann Nevada New Hampshire New Haven New Jersey Institute New Mexico New Mexico JC New Mexico St. New Orleans Newbury Niagara Nicholls State Nichols Norfolk State North Alabama North Carolina North Carolina St. North Dakota North Dakota State North Florida North Georgia North Greenville North Iowa Area CC North Texas Northeastern Northern Arizona Northern Colorado Northern Essex CC Northern Illinois Northern Iowa Northern Kentucky Northern Michigan Northern State Northwest Christian Northwest Kansas Northwest Nazarene Northwest U. Northwestern (Iowa) Northwestern (Minn.) Northwestern St. Northwood (Mich.) Norwich Notre Dame Notre Dame (Ohio) Notre Dame de Namur Nova Southeastern Nyack Oakland Oberlin Occidental Oglethorpe Ohio Ohio Christian Ohio Dominican Ohio Northern Ohio State Ohio Valley Ohio Wesleyan Oklahoma Oklahoma Baptist Oklahoma Christian Oklahoma City Oklahoma State Oklahoma Wesleyan Ole Miss Olivet Olivet Nazarene Olympic College Oral Roberts Orange Coast Oregon State Oregon Tech Ottawa Otterbein Our Lady of the Lake Ozarks (Ark.) P.R.-Bayamon P.R.-Mayaguez P.R.-Rio Piedras PSU-Behrend PSU-Berks PSU-Harrisburg Pacific Pacific (Ore.) Pacific Lutheran Paine Palm Beach Atlantic Paradise Valley Park U. Pasadena Penn Penn State Pepperdine Pfeiffer Philadelphia U. Philander Smith Piedmont Pima CC Pitt.-Johnstown Pittsburg St. Pittsburgh Point Loma Point Park Point University Pomona-Pitzer Portland Portland State Prairie View Pratt CC Pratt Institute Presbyterian Princeton Principia Providence Providence Christian Puget Sound Purdue Queens (N.C.) Queensborough CC Quincy RC - Gloucester CC Radford Ramapo Randolph Ranger Redlands Redwoods Regent University Regis (Colo.) Regis (Mass.) Reinhardt Rhode Island Rhodes Rice Richmond Rider Rio Grande Riverside Roanoke Robert Morris Roberts Wesleyan Roger Williams Rogers State Rogue CC Rose-Hulman Rowan Rust Rutgers Rutgers-Camden Rutgers-Newark SCAD Atlanta SCAD Savannah SD Mesa SE Louisiana SE Missouri SIU Edwardsville SMU SUNY Delhi SW Minnesota St. Sacramento Sacramento St. Sacred Heart Saddleback Saginaw Valley Saint Francis (Pa.) Saint Leo Saint Louis Saint Martin's Salisbury Salve Regina Sam Houston St. Samford San Bernardino San Diego San Diego St. San Francisco San Francisco St. San Joaquin Delta San Jose San Jose St. San Mateo Santa Ana Santa Barbara Santa Clara Santa Monica Santa Rosa Savannah State Scranton Seattle Pacific Seattle U. Sequoias Seton Hall Seton Hill Shasta Shaw Shawnee State Shenandoah Shippensburg Shorter Siena Simon Fraser Siskiyous Slippery Rock Soka Sonoma St. South Alabama South Carolina South Carolina St. South Dakota South Dakota Mines South Dakota St. South Florida South Plains Southeastern Oklahoma Southeastern U. Southern Southern Arkansas Southern Illinois Southern Indiana Southern Maine Southern Miss. Southern Nazarene Southern Oregon Southern Utah Southern Vermont Southern Virginia Southern Wesleyan Southwest (N.M.) Southwest Christian Southwestern Southwestern (Kan.) Southwestern (Tex.) Southwestern Assemblies of God Southwestern CC Southwestern Christian Southwestern Oklahoma Spalding Spokane CC Spring Arbor Spring Hill St. Ambrose St. Andrews St. Augustine's St. Benedict St. Edward's St. Francis (Ind.) St. Francis (N.Y.) St. Gregory's St. John's St. John's (Minn.) St. Joseph's (L.I.) St. Joseph's (Me.) St. Joseph's (Pa.) St. Mary (Kan.) St. Mary's (Cal.) St. Norbert St. Thomas Aquinas St. Vincent (Pa.) Stanford Stanislaus State Staten Island Stephen F. Austin Sterling Stetson Stevens Institute Stevenson Stockton Stony Brook Suffolk CC Sul Ross St. Susquehanna Swarthmore TAMU-Commerce TAMU-Kingsville TCNJ TCU Tabor Tampa Tarleton State Taylor Temple Tennessee Tennessee St. Tennessee Tech Tennessee Wesleyan Tennessee-Martin Texas Texas A&M Texas A&M-CC Texas College Texas Lutheran Texas Southern Texas State Texas Tech Texas Wesleyan Thaddeus Stevens The Masters Thiel Thomas More Tiffin Toledo Towson Transylvania Treasure Valley CC Trevecca Nazarene Trine Trinity (Tex.) Troy Truett-McConnell Tufts Tulane Tulsa Tuskegee U-Mary U. of the South UAB UC Davis UC Irvine UC Riverside UC San Diego UC Santa Barbara UC Santa Cruz UC-Colo. Spgs. UCF UCLA UL-Lafayette UL-Monroe UMKC UMass Amherst UMass Boston UMass Dartmouth UNC Pembroke UNC-Asheville UNC-Greensboro UNC-Wilmington UNLV UO Running Club USC USC Upstate USC-Beaufort USMMA UT-Arlington UT-Chattanooga UT-Rio Grande Valley UT-Tyler UTEP UTSA Union (Ky.) Union CC Ursinus Ursuline (Ohio) Utah Utah State Utah Valley VCU VMI Valdosta State Valley City State Valparaiso Vanderbilt Vanguard Vassar Ventura Villanova Vincennes Virginia Virginia State Virginia Tech Virginia Union Virginia Wesleyan Virginia-Lynchburg Wabash Wagner Wake Forest Walsh Warner Warner Pacific Wartburg Washburn Washington Washington St. Washington U. Washington and Jefferson Washington and Lee Wayland Baptist Wayne St. Wayne St. (Neb.) Webber Weber State Webster Wesleyan West Alabama West Chester West Florida West Georgia West Liberty West Los Angeles West Texas A&M West Virginia West Virginia Tech West Virginia Wesleyan Western Carolina Western Illinois Western Kentucky Western Michigan Western New Mexico Western Oregon Western State Western Texas College Western Washington Westminster (Mo.) Westminster (Pa.) Westminster (Utah) Westmont Wheaton (Ill.) Wheaton (Mass.) Wheeling Jesuit Wheelock Whitman Whittier Whitworth Wichita State Widener Wiley Willamette William Carey William Jessup William Jewell William Penn William Woods William and Mary Williams Williams Baptist College Wilmington (Ohio) Wingate Winston-Salem St. Winthrop Wis.-Eau Claire Wis.-River Falls Wis.-Stout Wisconsin Wittenberg Wofford Wooster Worcester State Wright State Wyoming Xavier (Ohio) Xavier-Louisiana Yale York (N.Y.) York (Neb.) York (Pa.) Youngstown St. Yuba
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

Distance Medley

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10:12.78 Rossi Relays 02/25/17
  1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10:12.78 Rossi Relays 02/25/17
  3 Fresno Pacific 10:14.42 Rossi Relays 02/25/17
  4 Pomona-Pitzer 10:20.80 2017 Oxy/Pomona-Pitzer Dual Meet 02/11/17
  4 Pomona-Pitzer 10:20.80 2017 Oxy/Pomona-Pitzer Dual Meet 02/11/17
  6 Emory 10:23.10 Emory Invitational 03/17/17
  7 Shorter 10:25.39 Emory Invitational 03/17/17
  8 Embry-Riddle 10:27.68 ERAU vs WV Wesleyan 03/06/17
  8 Embry-Riddle 10:27.68 ERAU vs WV Wesleyan 03/06/17
  10 Saint Leo 10:27.73 Embry-Riddle First Chance-Last Chance 02/18/17
  11 Concordia (Cal.) 10:30.45 Rossi Relays 02/25/17
  12 Clayton State 10:31.01 Emory Invitational 03/17/17
  13 Whittier 10:32.08 Rossi Relays 02/25/17
  14 Savannah State 10:33.77 Savannah State Tiger Relays 03/04/17
  15 Cal Poly Pomona 10:37.96 Rossi Relays 02/25/17
  15 Cal Poly Pomona 10:37.96 Rossi Relays 02/25/17
  17 Tampa 10:38.29 Embry-Riddle First Chance-Last Chance 02/18/17
  18 Occidental 10:38.48 Rossi Relays 02/25/17
  18 Occidental 10:38.48 Rossi Relays 02/25/17
  20 The Masters 10:45.70 Rossi Relays 02/25/17
  21 Florida Gulf Coast 10:47.62 Embry-Riddle First Chance-Last Chance 02/18/17
  22 Vanguard 10:49.14 Rossi Relays 02/25/17
  23 Hartnell 10:49.15 2017 American River Beaver Relays and Invitational 03/04/17
  24 Columbus St. 10:49.32 Emory Invitational 03/17/17
  25 La Verne 10:50.75 Rossi Relays 02/25/17
  25 La Verne 10:50.75 Rossi Relays 02/25/17
  27 De Anza 10:53.90 2017 American River Beaver Relays and Invitational 03/04/17
  28 Santa Ana 11:01.93 Rossi Relays 02/25/17
  29 Monterey Peninsula 11:05.08 2017 American River Beaver Relays and Invitational 03/04/17
  30 Hope 11:07.63 Emory Invitational 03/17/17
  30 Hope 11:07.63 Emory Invitational 03/17/17
  32 Georgia College 11:11.85 Savannah State Tiger Relays 03/04/17
  33 Dalton State 11:13.41 Emory Invitational 03/17/17
  34 Diablo Valley 11:14.58 2017 American River Beaver Relays and Invitational 03/04/17
  35 Sterling 11:30.64 SC Quint Relays 03/09/17
  36 Covenant 11:34.08 Emory Invitational 03/17/17
  37 Olivet 11:37.26 Emory Invitational 03/17/17
  38 Armstrong State 11:38.56 Savannah State Tiger Relays 03/04/17
  39 Edward Waters 11:39.97 FAMU Relays 03/04/17
  40 CCSF 11:42.51 2017 American River Beaver Relays and Invitational 03/04/17
  41 Chapman 11:45.39 Rossi Relays 02/25/17
  42 Northwest Kansas 11:54.24 SC Quint Relays 03/09/17
  43 Shasta 11:57.39 2017 American River Beaver Relays and Invitational 03/04/17
  44 Morehouse 11:57.60 7th Annual Adonica Ferguson Relays 02/26/17
  45 Bethany (Kan.) 12:07.02 SC Quint Relays 03/09/17