2017 All-College Outdoor Track List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
All Teams ASA Miami Abilene Christian Academy of Art Adams State Adelphi Adrian Air Force Akron Alabama Alabama A&M Alabama State Alabama-Huntsville Alaska Anchorage Alaska Fairbanks Albany Albany College of Pharmacy Albany State Albion Albright Alcorn State Alderson Broaddus Alfred Alfred State Allan Hancock Allegheny Allen Allen County CC Alma Alvernia American American Int'l American River Amherst Anderson (Ind.) Anderson (S.C.) Angelo State Antelope Valley Appalachian State Aquinas Arcadia Arizona Arizona Christian Arizona State Arkansas Arkansas Baptist Arkansas State Arkansas-Little Rock Arkansas-Pine Bluff Armstrong State Army West Point Asbury Ashland Assumption Auburn Auburn Montgomery Augsburg Augusta Augustana (Ill.) Augustana (S.D.) Aurora Austin College Austin Peay Avila Azusa Pacific BYU Babson Bacone Baker Bakersfield Baldwin Wallace Ball State Bard Barton Barton County CC Bates Baylor Belhaven Bellarmine Belmont Belmont Abbey Beloit Bemidji State Benedict Benedictine (Ill.) Benedictine (Kan.) Bentley Berea Bergen CC Berry Bethany (Kan.) Bethany (W.V.) Bethany Lutheran Bethel (Ind.) Bethel (Kan.) Bethel (Minn.) Bethel (Tenn.) Bethune-Cookman Binghamton Biola Birmingham-Southern Black Hills St. Bloomfield Bloomsburg Blue Mountain Bluffton Bob Jones Boise State Boston College Boston U. Bowdoin Bowie State Bowling Green Bradley Brandeis Brenau Brescia Brevard Brewton-Parker Briar Cliff Bridgewater (Va.) Bridgewater St. Bristol British Columbia Brockport St. Brown Bryan Bryant Bryn Mawr Bucknell Buena Vista Buffalo Buffalo State Butler Butler CC Butte CC Rhode Island CC of Philadelphia CCNY CCSF CSU-Pueblo Cabrini Cal Baptist Cal Lutheran Cal Poly Cal Poly Pomona Cal St. Bakersfield Cal St. Dom. Hills Cal St. East Bay Cal St. Fullerton Cal St. Los Angeles Cal St. Monterey Bay Cal St. Northridge Cal St. San B'dino Cal St. San Marcos Caldwell California California (Pa.) Caltech Calumet-St. Joseph Calvin Cameron Campbell Campbellsville Canisius Canyons Capital Cardinal Stritch Carleton Carnegie Mellon Carroll Carroll Carson-Newman Carthage Case Western Castleton University Catawba Catholic Cedarville Central Arizona Central Arkansas Central Christian Central College Central Connecticut Central Methodist Central Michigan Central Missouri Central Oklahoma Central State Central Washington Centre Cerritos Chabot Chadron State Chapman Charleston (W.V.) Charleston Southern Charlotte Chatham Chestnut Hill Cheyney Chicago State Chico State Christian Bros. Christopher Newport Cincinnati Citadel Clackamas CC Claflin Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Clarion Clark Atlanta Clark College Clarke Clayton State Cleary Clemson Cleveland St. Cloud County CC Coahoma CC Coast Guard Coastal Carolina Cobleskill Coe Coffeyville CC Coker Col. of Charleston Colby Colby CC Colby-Sawyer Colgate College of Idaho College of the Ozarks Colo. Christian Colorado Colorado College Colorado Mesa Colorado Mines Colorado St. Columbia Columbia (Mo.) Columbia (S.C.) Columbia Int'l Columbia-Greene CC Columbus St. Concord Concordia (Cal.) Concordia (Mich.) Concordia (Neb.) Concordia (Ore.) Concordia (Tex.) Concordia (Wis.) Concordia Univ. Chicago Concordia-Moorhead Concordia-St. Paul Connecticut Connecticut College Converse Coppin State Corban Cornell Cornell College Cornerstone Cortland St. Cottey College Covenant Cowley County CC Creighton Crown Cuesta Culver-Stockton Cumberland (Tenn.) Cumberlands Cuyahoga CC Cuyamaca Daemen Dakota State Dakota Wesleyan Dallas Dallas Baptist Dalton State Dartmouth Davenport Davidson Davis & Elkins Dayton De Anza DePaul DePauw DeSales Defiance Delaware Delaware State Delaware Valley Denison Detroit Diablo Valley Dickinson Dickinson St. Dillard District of Columbia Dixie State Doane Dodge City CC Dominican (N.Y.) Dordt Drake Drury DuPage Dubuque Duke Duquesne Earlham East Carolina East Central East LA East Stroudsburg East Tenn. St. East Texas Baptist Eastern Eastern Conn. St. Eastern Illinois Eastern Kentucky Eastern Mennonite Eastern Michigan Eastern Nazarene Eastern New Mexico Eastern Oregon Eastern Washington Edgewood Edinboro Edward Waters El Camino Elizabethtown Elmhurst Elms Elon Embry-Riddle Embry-Riddle Arizona Emmanuel (Ga.) Emmanuel (Mass.) Emory Emory & Henry Emporia St. Endicott Essex CC Eureka Evangel Evansville Everett CC Evergreen St. FIU Fairfield Fairleigh Dickinson Faith Baptist Bible Farmingdale St. Fashion Institute of Technolog Felician Ferris State Findlay Finger Lakes CC Fisk Fitchburg St. Flagler Florida Florida A&M Florida Atlantic Florida Gulf Coast Florida Memorial Florida Southern Florida State Florida Tech Fontbonne Fordham Fort Hays St. Fort Lewis Fort Valley State Framingham St. Francis Marion Franciscan (Ohio) Franklin Franklin & Marshall Franklin Pierce Fredonia Freed-Hardeman Fresno Fresno Pacific Fresno State Friends Frostburg State Fullerton Furman Gallaudet Gannon Garden City CC Gardner-Webb Geneva George Fox George Mason George Washington Georgetown Georgetown (Ky.) Georgia Georgia College Georgia Southern Georgia State Georgia Tech Georgian Court Gettysburg Glendale Glendale CC Glenville St. Golden West Goldey-Beacom Gonzaga Gordon Goshen Goucher Grace Grace Bible Graceland Grambling Grand Canyon Grand Valley St. Grand View Great Falls Green Mountain Green River CC Greenville Grinnell Grove City Guilford Gustavus Adolphus Gwynedd-Mercy Hagerstown CC Hamilton Hamline Hampton Hannibal-LaGrange Hanover Hardin-Simmons Harding Harper College Hartford Hartnell Hartwick Harvard Haskell Indian Hastings Haverford Hawaii Hawaii Pacific Heidelberg Hendrix Herkimer County CC High Point Highland CC Hillsdale Hinds CC Hofstra Holy Cross Holy Family Holy Names Hood Hope Hope Int'l Hostos CC Houghton Houston Houston Baptist Howard Howard CC Humboldt State Hunter Huntington Husson Huston-Tillotson Hutchinson CC IPFW IUPUI Idaho Idaho State Illinois Illinois College Illinois State Illinois Tech Illinois Wesleyan Illinois-Chicago Illinois-Springfield Immaculata Incarnate Word Indian Hills CC Indiana Indiana (Pa.) Indiana East Indiana State Indiana Tech Indiana Wesleyan Indianapolis Iona Iowa Iowa Central CC Iowa State Iowa Western CC Ithaca Jackson State Jacksonville Jacksonville St. James Madison Jamestown Jarvis Christian John Brown John Carroll Johns Hopkins Johnson & Wales (Colo.) Johnson & Wales (Fla.) Johnson C. Smith Johnson County CC Johnson St. Judson Juniata Kansas Kansas State Kansas Wesleyan Keene State Keiser University Kennesaw State Kent State Kentucky Kentucky Christian Kentucky State Kentucky Wesleyan Kenyon Keystone King King's (Pa.) Kingsborough CC Knox Kutztown LIU Brooklyn LIU Post LSU La Salle La Verne Lafayette Lake Erie Lake Forest Lake Superior State Lakeland Lamar Lane Lane CC Laney Langston Lansing CC Lasell Lawrence Le Moyne LeTourneau Lebanon Valley Lee (Tenn.) Lees-McRae Lehigh Lehman Lenoir-Rhyne Lesley Lewis Lewis & Clark Lewis-Clark Liberty Life Limestone Lincoln (Mo.) Lincoln (Pa.) Lincoln College Lincoln Memorial Lindenwood Lindenwood-Belleville Lindsey Wilson Linfield Lipscomb Livingstone Lock Haven Long Beach Long Beach St. Loras Louisburg College Louisiana College Louisiana Tech Louisville Lourdes Loyola (Ill.) Loyola (Md.) Loyola Marymount Loyola-New Orleans Lubbock Christian Luther Lynchburg Lyndon State Lynn MIT MSU-Billings MSU-Moorhead Macalester Macomb CC Madonna Maine Maine-Farmington Malone Manchester Manhattan Manhattanville Mansfield Marian (Ind.) Marian (Wis.) Marietta Marin Marist Marquette Mars Hill Marshall Martin Luther Mary Baldwin Mary Washington Maryland Maryland-Eastern Shore Marymount (Ca.) Marymount (Va.) Maryville (Mo.) Marywood Mass. Maritime Massasoit CC McDaniel McKendree McMurry McNeese State McPherson Medgar Evers Memphis Menlo College Merced Mercer Mercyhurst Meredith Meridian CC Merrimack Merritt Mesa CC Messiah Methodist Metro State Miami Miami (Ohio) Michigan Michigan State Michigan Tech Mid. Tenn. State MidAmerica Nazarene Middlebury Middlesex CC Midland Midwestern St. Miles Millersville Milligan Millikin Millsaps Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. Minnesota Minnesota State Minnesota-Duluth Minnesota-Morris Minot State Misericordia Miss State Mississippi College Mississippi Valley Missouri Missouri Baptist Missouri S&T Missouri Southern Missouri State Missouri Valley Mobile Modesto Mohawk Valley CC Molloy Monmouth Monmouth (Ill.) Monroe College Montana Montana State Montana Western Montclair State Monterey Montevallo Montgomery College Montreat Moorpark Moravian Morehead State Morehouse Morgan State Morningside Morris Mount Holyoke Mount Marty Mount Mercy Mount Olive Mount Saint Mary Mount St. Joseph Mount St. Mary's Mount Union Mount Vernon Nazarene Mt. SAC Muhlenberg Multnomah Murray State Muskegon CC Muskingum N. Carolina A&T N.C. Central NW Missouri NYU Nassau CC Navy Nazareth Nebraska Nebraska Wesleyan Nebraska-Kearney Nebraska-Omaha Neosho County CC Neumann Nevada New Hampshire New Haven New Jersey Institute New Mexico New Mexico Highlands New Mexico JC New Mexico St. New Orleans New Paltz St. Newbury Niagara Nicholls State Nichols Norfolk State North Alabama North Carolina North Carolina St. North Central (Ill.) North Central (Minn.) North Dakota North Dakota State North Florida North Georgia North Greenville North Iowa Area CC North Park North Texas Northeastern Northern Arizona Northern Colorado Northern Essex CC Northern Illinois Northern Iowa Northern Kentucky Northern Michigan Northern State Northwest Christian Northwest Kansas Northwest Nazarene Northwest U. Northwestern Northwestern (Iowa) Northwestern (Minn.) Northwestern Oklahoma Northwestern St. Northwood (Mich.) Norwich Notre Dame Notre Dame (Ohio) Notre Dame de Namur Nova Southeastern Nyack Oakland Oakton CC Oberlin Occidental Oglethorpe Ohio Ohio Christian Ohio Dominican Ohio Northern Ohio State Ohio Valley Ohio Wesleyan Oklahoma Oklahoma Baptist Oklahoma Christian Oklahoma City Oklahoma State Oklahoma Wesleyan Ole Miss Olivet Olivet Nazarene Olympic College Oneonta Onondaga CC Oral Roberts Orange Coast Oregon Oregon State Oregon Tech Oswego State Ottawa Otterbein Our Lady of the Lake Ozarks (Ark.) P.R.-Bayamon P.R.-Mayaguez P.R.-Rio Piedras PSU-Abington PSU-Behrend PSU-Berks PSU-Harrisburg Pacific Pacific (Ore.) Pacific Lutheran Paine Palm Beach Atlantic Palomar Paradise Valley Park U. Pasadena Penn Penn State Pepperdine Pfeiffer Philadelphia U. Philander Smith Piedmont Pikeville Pima CC Pitt.-Johnstown Pittsburg St. Pittsburgh Plattsburgh St. Plymouth State Point Loma Point Park Point University Pomona-Pitzer Portland Portland State Post Prairie View Pratt CC Pratt Institute Presbyterian Prince George's CC Princeton Principia Providence Providence Christian Puget Sound Purdue Queens (N.C.) Queens (N.Y.) Queensborough CC Quincy Quinnipiac RC - Gloucester CC RIC RIT RPI Radford Ramapo Randolph Ranger Redlands Redwoods Regent University Regis (Colo.) Regis (Mass.) Reinhardt Rhode Island Rhodes Rice Richmond Rider Rio Grande Ripon Riverside Roanoke Robert Morris Robert Morris (Ill.) Roberts Wesleyan Rochester Rochester College Rockford Rocky Mountain Roger Williams Rogers State Roosevelt Rose-Hulman Rowan Roxbury CC Rust Rutgers Rutgers-Camden Rutgers-Newark S.C.-Aiken SCAD Atlanta SCAD Savannah SD Mesa SE Louisiana SE Missouri SIU Edwardsville SMU SUNY Delhi SUNY Geneseo SUNY Poly SUNY-ESF SW Minnesota St. SW Oregon CC Sacramento Sacramento St. Sacred Heart Saddleback Sage Saginaw Valley Saint Francis (Pa.) Saint Leo Saint Louis Saint Martin's Saint Mary's (Minn.) Saint Rose Salisbury Salve Regina Sam Houston St. Samford San Bernardino San Diego San Diego St. San Francisco San Francisco St. San Joaquin Delta San Jose San Jose St. San Mateo Santa Ana Santa Barbara Santa Clara Santa Monica Santa Rosa Savannah State Scranton Seattle Pacific Seattle U. Sequoias Seton Hall Seton Hill Shasta Shaw Shawnee State Shenandoah Shippensburg Shorter Siena Siena Heights Simon Fraser Simpson (Iowa) Sioux Falls Siskiyous Slippery Rock Smith College So. Conn. St. Soka Sonoma St. South Alabama South Carolina South Carolina St. South Dakota South Dakota Mines South Dakota St. South Florida South Plains Southeastern Oklahoma Southeastern U. Southern Southern Arkansas Southern Illinois Southern Indiana Southern Maine Southern Miss. Southern Nazarene Southern New Hampshire Southern Oregon Southern Utah Southern Vermont Southern Virginia Southern Wesleyan Southern-NO Southwest (N.M.) Southwest Baptist Southwest Christian Southwestern Southwestern (Kan.) Southwestern (Tex.) Southwestern Assemblies of God Southwestern CC Southwestern Christian Southwestern Oklahoma Spalding Spokane CC Spring Arbor Spring Hill Springfield Springfield Tech St. Ambrose St. Andrews St. Anselm St. Augustine's St. Benedict St. Bonaventure St. Catherine St. Cloud State St. Edward's St. Francis (Ill.) St. Francis (Ind.) St. Francis (N.Y.) St. Gregory's St. John Fisher St. John's St. John's (Minn.) St. Joseph's (Ind.) St. Joseph's (L.I.) St. Joseph's (Me.) St. Joseph's (Pa.) St. Lawrence St. Louis Pharmacy St. Mary (Kan.) St. Mary's (Cal.) St. Norbert St. Olaf St. Peter's St. Scholastica St. Thomas (Minn.) St. Thomas Aquinas St. Vincent (Pa.) St. Xavier Stanford Stanislaus State Staten Island Stephen F. Austin Sterling Stetson Stevens Institute Stevenson Stockton Stonehill Stony Brook Suffolk CC Sul Ross St. Sullivan County CC Susquehanna Swarthmore Syracuse TAMU-Commerce TAMU-Kingsville TCNJ TCU Tabor Tampa Tarleton State Taylor Temple Tennessee Tennessee St. Tennessee Tech Tennessee Wesleyan Tennessee-Martin Texas Texas A&M Texas A&M-CC Texas College Texas Lutheran Texas Southern Texas State Texas Tech Texas Wesleyan Thaddeus Stevens The Masters Thiel Thomas More Tiffin Toledo Towson Transylvania Treasure Valley CC Trevecca Nazarene Trine Trinidad State JC Trinity Trinity (Tex.) Trinity Christian Trinity Western Triton College Troy Truett-McConnell Truman Tufts Tulane Tulsa Tuskegee U-Mary U. of Chicago U. of Sciences U. of the South UAB UC Davis UC Irvine UC Riverside UC San Diego UC Santa Barbara UC Santa Cruz UC-Colo. Spgs. UCF UCLA UL-Lafayette UL-Monroe UMBC UMKC UMass Amherst UMass Boston UMass Dartmouth UMass Lowell UNC Pembroke UNC-Asheville UNC-Greensboro UNC-Wilmington UNLV UO Running Club USC USC Upstate USC-Beaufort USMMA UT-Arlington UT-Chattanooga UT-Permian Basin UT-Rio Grande Valley UT-Tyler UTEP UTSA Union (Ky.) Union (N.Y.) Union CC Upper Iowa Ursinus Ursuline (Ohio) Utah Utah State Utah Valley Utica VCU VMI Valdosta State Valley City State Valley Forge Military Valparaiso Vanderbilt Vanguard Vassar Ventura Vermont Villanova Vincennes Virginia Virginia State Virginia Tech Virginia Union Virginia Wesleyan Virginia-Lynchburg Viterbo Voorhees WPI Wabash Wagner Wake Forest Waldorf Walsh Warner Warner Pacific Wartburg Washburn Washington Washington St. Washington U. Washington and Jefferson Washington and Lee Wayland Baptist Wayne St. Wayne St. (Neb.) Waynesburg Webber Weber State Webster Wellesley Wesley Wesleyan West Alabama West Chester West Florida West Georgia West Liberty West Los Angeles West Texas A&M West Virginia West Virginia Tech West Virginia Wesleyan Western Carolina Western Illinois Western Kentucky Western Michigan Western NE Western New Mexico Western Oregon Western State Western Texas College Western Washington Westfield State Westminster (Mo.) Westminster (Pa.) Westminster (Utah) Westmont Wheaton (Ill.) Wheaton (Mass.) Wheeling Jesuit Wheelock Whitman Whittier Whitworth Wichita State Widener Wiley Wilkes Willamette William Carey William Jessup William Jewell William Penn William Woods William and Mary Williams Williams Baptist College Wilmington (Ohio) Wingate Winona State Winston-Salem St. Winthrop Wis.-Eau Claire Wis.-La Crosse Wis.-Milwaukee Wis.-Oshkosh Wis.-Parkside Wis.-Platteville Wis.-River Falls Wis.-Stevens Point Wis.-Stout Wis.-Superior Wis.-Whitewater Wisconsin Wisconsin Lutheran Wittenberg Wofford Wooster Worcester State Wright State Wyoming Xavier (Ohio) Xavier-Louisiana Yale York (N.Y.) York (Neb.) York (Pa.) Youngstown St. Yuba
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

Decathlon

Rank Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date
  1 Victor, Lindon SR-4 Texas A&M 8472 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/29/17
  2 Williams, Devon SR-4 Georgia 8345 Spec Towns Invitational 04/07/17
  3 Wieland, Luca SR-4 Minnesota 8201 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/12/17
  4 Duckworth, Tim JR-3 Kentucky 7973 Spec Towns Invitational 04/07/17
  5 Walton, Cody JR-3 Nebraska 7937 Spec Towns Invitational 04/07/17
  6 Filip, Scott JR-3 Rice 7915 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/29/17
  7 Mahler, Wolf SR-4 Texas 7897 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/29/17
  8 Price, Hunter JR-3 Colorado St. 7801 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/12/17
  9 Bailey, Phill SR-4 Chico State 7630 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/12/17
  10 Veith, Hunter JR-3 Wichita State 7610 Sam Adams Combined Events Invitational 04/07/17
  11 Delgado, Joe JR-3 Oregon 7566 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/12/17
  12 Moore, Gabe SO-2 Arkansas 7564 John McDonnell Invitational 04/21/17
  13 Ehrhardt, Tim JR-3 Michigan State 7529 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
  14 Golubovic, Daniel SR-4 Duke 7500 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/12/17
  15 Lawson, TJ FR-1 Kent State 7497 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/29/17
  16 Dunn, Jason SR-4 Chico State 7494 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/12/17
  17 Lint, Jack SO-2 Virginia 7478 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
  18 Dougherty, William JR-3 Iowa 7471 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/12/17
  19 Smith, Sawyer JR-3 Wisconsin 7450 John McDonnell Invitational 04/21/17
  20 Nielsen, Kevin JR-3 BYU 7439 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/29/17
  21 Jacobus, Derek JR-3 Arkansas 7437 Arkansas Spring Invitational 03/24/17
  22 Rohner, Robert SR-4 Duke 7423 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/12/17
  23 Modin, Mitch SR-4 Oregon 7384 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/12/17
  24 Leemet, Markus JR-3 South Carolina 7382 Spec Towns Invitational 04/07/17
  25 Reid, Corey SO-2 Azusa Pacific 7367 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/12/17
  26 Walker, Jackson SR-4 BYU 7361 2017 BYU Robison Invitational 04/27/17
  27 Brendel, Tyler SO-2 California 7347 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/12/17
  28 Oliver, Isaiah SO-2 Colorado 7331 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/12/17
  29 Bloom, Alex JR-3 Cincinnati 7329 Spec Towns Invitational 04/07/17
  30 Mulder, Joshua SR-4 Kennesaw State 7320 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
  31 Riley, Adrian JR-3 UTSA 7318 Roadrunner Invitational 03/23/17
  32 Martin, Aaron SR-4 Chico State 7315 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/12/17
  33 Stone, Chris FR-1 Auburn 7300 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/29/17
  34 Mechler, Nathaniel FR-1 Houston 7255 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/29/17
  35 Obst, Florian FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 7235 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/29/17
  36 Fox, Eric JR-3 Louisville 7233 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/29/17
  37 Jensen, Cole JR-3 Washington 7166 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/12/17
  38 Meyer, Patrick SR-4 Connecticut 7137 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/07/17
  39 Miceli, Joe SR-4 Binghamton 7096 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/29/17
  40 Robinson, Nico SR-4 Dartmouth 7085 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/12/17
  41 Johnson, Ben SO-2 Wichita State 7082 Sam Adams Combined Events Invitational 04/07/17
  42 Littlefield, Luke FR-1 Baylor 7080 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/29/17
  43 Card-Childers, Charlie SO-2 Rice 7061 Shirley Crowe Combined Events 03/14/17
  44 Kravec, Nick JR-3 Colorado St. 7047 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/12/17
  45 Ghizzone, Andrew JR-3 Colorado 7045 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/12/17
  46 Andrews, Lane JR-3 Chico State 7040 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/12/17
  47 Key, Hunter SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 7031 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/29/17
  48 Flood, Jack SR-4 Cortland St. 7021 Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
  49 Sullivan, Chris SR-4 FIU 6973 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/07/17
  50 Smith, Austin SO-2 Colorado Mines 6939 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/12/17
  51 Guerrant, Nick FR-1 Michigan State 6937 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
  52 Christodoulou, Andreas SO-2 Miami 6936 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/07/17
  53 Colello, Ben SO-2 Dartmouth 6928 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off 03/16/17
  54 Wilson, JaQuarius SR-4 Miss State 6921 South Alabama Invitational 04/15/17
  55 Seitz, Blake SR-4 Central Missouri 6914 Arkansas Spring Invitational 03/24/17
  56 McNutt, Tanner JR-3 Pittsburg St. 6904 Angelo State David Noble Relays 04/08/17
  57 Davis, Zach SR-4 Liberty 6898 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
  58 Fofana, Nick JR-3 Northeastern 6870 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/07/17
  58 Huber, Andrew SO-2 Indiana 6870 Tennessee Relays 04/06/17
  60 Calvert, Lachie SO-2 West Texas A&M 6867 WT Classic and Multi 04/07/17
  61 Govero, Luke FR-1 Mississippi College 6859 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17
  62 Wasik, Steele JR-3 Texas 6858 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/29/17
  63 Ballengee, Markus FR-1 Liberty 6840 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
  64 Christopherson, Connor SR-4 Cortland St. 6831 Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
  65 Hicks, Cole JR-3 Long Beach St. 6826 UC Riverside Spring Track Classic 03/23/17
  66 Neururer, Matt SR-4 North Dakota State 6821 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/12/17
  67 Ose, Benjamin SO-2 Dartmouth 6816 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/12/17
  67 Griffin, Kaden SO-2 Wichita State 6816 Wichita State KT Woodman Heptathlon/Decathlon 04/11/17
  69 Frid, Teddy SO-2 Sioux Falls 6812 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/12/17
  70 Horn, Kristopher SR-4 UMass Amherst 6810 SCSU Decathlon 04/13/17
  71 Lawson, Winston SR-4 Vanguard 6790 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/12/17
  72 Page, Jared SO-2 Pittsburg St. 6782 Angelo State David Noble Relays 04/08/17
  73 Enerson, Ryan SO-2 North Dakota State 6777 UC Riverside Spring Track Classic 03/23/17
  74 Turner, Travis SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 6761 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/17/17
  75 Gretz, Seth JR-3 Oregon Tech 6760 Cascade Conference Multi-Event Championships 04/20/17
  76 Eilers, Teigan SR-4 Humboldt State 6714 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/12/17
  76 Torrance, Colton JR-3 Rice 6714 Shirley Crowe Combined Events 03/14/17
  78 Afflitto, Paul FR-1 Wisconsin 6712 John McDonnell Invitational 04/21/17
  78 Stoudt, Angus SR-4 North Dakota State 6712 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/12/17
  80 Shattuck, Dion JR-3 Arizona 6699 Jim Click Shootout 04/08/17
  81 Dotson, Joe SO-2 Southern Oregon 6695 Cascade Conference Multi-Event Championships 04/20/17
  82 Berstler, Calvin JR-3 Air Force 6676 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/12/17
  83 Henshaw, Liam SO-2 Arizona State 6675 Jim Click Shootout 04/08/17
  84 Culp, Brad SR-4 Arkansas 6665 John McDonnell Invitational 04/21/17
  85 Poirier, Dylan SR-4 Kansas 6633 Kansas Relays 04/19/17
  86 Bartnett, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6625 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/12/17
  87 Lam, Jeff JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 6616 Northridge Multi's 03/16/17
  88 Rivers, Grant JR-3 North Carolina St. 6606 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
  89 Wiechman, Lucas SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 6586 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/26/17
  90 Searle, Kyle SR-4 Idaho State 6575 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/12/17
  91 Foster, D'Angelo JR-3 Colorado Mesa 6575 2017 Maroon Classic & Multi 04/14/17
  92 Kjeldsen, Oliver SO-2 Texas State 6566 Texas State Bobcat Invitational 03/30/17
  93 Lee, Jeremy SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6560 Augustana Meet of Champions 04/21/17
  94 Rhoads, Wyatt SO-2 Iowa State 6558 Jim Click Shootout 04/08/17
  94 Williams, Paris FR-1 Kennesaw State 6558 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
  96 Muellers, Tobias JR-3 Williams 6547 UC Riverside Spring Track Classic 03/23/17
  97 Ashley, Hayden FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 6539 Oklahoma Baptist Invite 03/24/17
  98 Johnson, Xavier SO-2 Mesa CC 6518 Mesa Combined Events Invitational 03/23/17
  99 Lopez, Erin SO-2 Texas Tech 6509 Kansas Relays 04/19/17
  100 Lord, Harry FR-1 Princeton 6504 2017 Princeton Outdoor Multi-Event Meet 04/19/17
  101 Jones, Devin SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 6499 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17
  102 Reed, Yoshua JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 6488 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
  103 Elfgaard, Rasmus JR-3 North Park 6484 Kansas Relays 04/19/17
  104 Wilbur, Connor SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 6480 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational 04/06/17
  105 Lafaye, Reece JR-3 Weber State 6479 2017 BYU Robison Invitational 04/27/17
  106 Newberg, Dante SO-2 Florida State 6475 Tennessee Relays 04/06/17
  107 Spicer, Seth JR-3 Alfred 6471 Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
  108 Johnson, Timmy JR-3 Grand Canyon 6458 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/12/17
  109 Worley, Andrew SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 6456 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/20/17
  109 Berson, Tyler JR-3 Air Force 6456 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/12/17
  111 Austell, Lane SR-4 Arkansas 6451 John McDonnell Invitational 04/21/17
  111 Looser, Ryan JR-3 Kent State 6451 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/26/17
  113 Carpenter, Grant FR-1 Grand Canyon 6448 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/12/17
  113 Gandy, Drew SR-4 Central Methodist 6448 Kansas Relays 04/19/17
  115 Bixenman, Derek JR-3 Fort Hays St. 6437 WT Classic and Multi 04/07/17
  116 Newman, Nate JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 6436 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/15/17
  117 Klassen, Zach JR-3 Michigan Tech 6427 "Border Battle" (MI vs. IN vs. OH) 04/14/17
  118 Frazier, Isaac SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 6419 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/26/17
  119 Cooper, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6417 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  120 Dixon, Justice FR-1 Princeton 6414 2017 Princeton Outdoor Multi-Event Meet 04/19/17
  121 Moss, Peyton SR-4 Ole Miss 6404 Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational 03/24/17
  122 Zandes, Nick FR-1 Cal St. Bakersfield 6402 Northridge Multi's 03/16/17
  123 Kruse, Ryan JR-3 Central College 6391 Kansas Relays 04/19/17
  124 Canchola, Alex JR-3 George Fox 6390 Northwest Conference Combined Event 04/10/17
  125 Koch, John SR-4 George Fox 6383 Northwest Conference Combined Event 04/10/17
  126 Stewart, Ben SO-2 Navy 6382 Charlotte Invitational 04/14/17
  127 Sramek, David FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 6381 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/17/17
  128 Avery, Noah SO-2 Lewis & Clark 6381 Northwest Conference Combined Event 04/10/17
  129 Cudequest, Taylor SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 6377 Northridge Multi's 03/16/17
  130 Acevedo, Alec SR-4 Sacramento St. 6370 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/17/17
  131 Latham, Tyler JR-3 Central Connecticut 6368 SCSU Decathlon 04/13/17
  132 Wagner, Will SO-2 Paradise Valley 6362 Mesa Combined Events Invitational 03/23/17
  133 Moran, Jacob SR-4 Rhode Island 6349 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/07/17
  134 Patrick, Jordan JR-3 Louisiana Tech 6341 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational 04/06/17
  134 Curtis, Jack SO-2 Minnesota State 6341 Ashley Nally Heptathlon/ Herschel Neil Decathlon 03/24/17
  136 Seghi, Joseph SO-2 Central Michigan 6338 Kansas Relays 04/19/17
  137 Rickman, Jacob JR-3 Cal Poly 6331 Sam Adams Combined Events Invitational 04/07/17
  137 Lawson, Kyle SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 6331 Westmont Classic With Jim Klein Combined Events 03/23/17
  139 Robinson, Donte SO-2 Portland State 6328 Pacific Combined Event 03/27/17
  140 Storm, Mason JR-3 Montana State 6327 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/12/17
  141 Romero Gonzales, Pablo FR-1 High Point 6325 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite 04/07/17
  142 Zahnow, Tyler SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 6322 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays 04/27/17
  143 Rodeman, James SO-2 Idaho State 6320 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis 03/16/17
  144 Bracken, Jason JR-3 Corban 6319 Cascade Conference Multi-Event Championships 04/20/17
  145 Williamson, Connor FR-1 Paradise Valley 6312 Mesa Combined Events Invitational 03/23/17
  146 James, Dyllan SR-4 Idaho State 6300 2017 BYU Robison Invitational 04/27/17
  147 McDaniel, Jacob FR-1 UTSA 6299 Roadrunner Invitational 03/23/17
  148 Chase, David SO-2 Hillsdale 6294 "Border Battle" (MI vs. IN vs. OH) 04/14/17
  149 Collins, Jonathan SO-2 UMass Amherst 6291 SCSU Decathlon 04/13/17
  150 Kasupski, Caleb FR-1 Connecticut 6287 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/07/17
  151 Peary, Dennis SO-2 UMass Lowell 6280 Holy Cross Multi-Event Meet 2017 04/19/17
  151 Grossman, Thomas SO-2 UC Davis 6280 32nd Chico State Multi-Event Classic 03/02/17
  153 Rarig, Luke FR-1 Penn State 6278 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
  154 Fox, Philip SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 6273 IWU Multi Event 04/13/17
  155 Haskin, zachary SO-2 Cobleskill 6265 Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
  156 Wood, Robert FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 6262 Angelo State David Noble Relays 04/08/17
  157 Fassina, Simone FR-1 Kansas State 6261 Jim Click Shootout 04/08/17
  158 Schroedl, Abrahm FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 6256 Augustana Meet of Champions 04/21/17
  159 Angers, Kagan JR-3 Sam Houston St. 6249 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational 04/06/17
  160 Scott, Raekwon SO-2 South Florida 6242 Tennessee Relays 04/06/17
  161 Harley, Re'Quan JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 6239 Northridge Multi's 03/16/17
  162 Gray, Hunter FR-1 UMass Amherst 6237 SCSU Decathlon 04/13/17
  163 Caston, Parker FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 6232 Northridge Multi's 03/16/17
  164 Berry, Darius SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 6228 2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic 04/14/17
  165 Claiborne, Jack FR-1 Virginia 6226 Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
  166 Ukkelberg, Tony FR-1 North Dakota State 6225 UC Riverside Spring Track Classic 03/23/17
  166 Fletcher, Lane FR-1 Shorter 6225 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17
  168 Moberg, Matt JR-3 North Dakota State 6218 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/12/17
  169 Heitland, Austin SO-2 Northern Iowa 6213 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/26/17
  170 Beaty, Bradley SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 6209 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational 04/06/17
  171 Knouse, Luke JR-3 Penn 6208 2017 Princeton Outdoor Multi-Event Meet 04/19/17
  172 Hargett, Dalen SO-2 Montana State 6202 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/12/17
  173 Sindelar, Matthew SO-2 Dartmouth 6196 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off 03/16/17
  174 Andjelic, Nikola JR-3 Rio Grande 6195 All Ohio Champs 04/15/17
  175 Abbott, Seth JR-3 Ithaca 6190 Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
  176 Barringer, Cullen JR-3 Winthrop 6186 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational 03/23/17
  177 Malliaras, Nicholas SR-4 Central Michigan 6183 Kansas Relays 04/19/17
  178 Faust, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 6181 Augustana Meet of Champions 04/21/17
  179 Lewis, Payton JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 6174 45th Pelluer Invitational 04/06/17
  180 Ney, Brooks JR-3 College of Idaho 6171 Cascade Conference Multi-Event Championships 04/20/17
  181 Ankenman, Tim JR-3 Idaho State 6165 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis 03/16/17
  181 Stich, Andrew JR-3 Sacramento St. 6165 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational 03/17/17
  183 Parks, Tanner SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 6164 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational 04/06/17
  184 Davila, Alex FR-1 Chico State 6156 32nd Chico State Multi-Event Classic 03/02/17
  185 Schmidt, Michael FR-1 Corban 6151 Cascade Conference Multi-Event Championships 04/20/17
  186 Nemitz, Jackson SO-2 Westmont 6140 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/27/17
  187 Shaw, Lucas SR-4 Kansas 6136 Kansas Relays 04/19/17
  188 Hampton, Hayden FR-1 Arkansas State 6135 Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational 03/24/17
  189 Cutrone, Sam JR-3 Lafayette 6127 Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
  190 Cragg, Liam FR-1 Edinboro 6125 Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
  191 Lee, Evan FR-1 Penn 6116 2017 Princeton Outdoor Multi-Event Meet 04/19/17
  192 Powell, Hunter JR-3 Baylor 6098 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/29/17
  193 Kubicki, Mitchell FR-1 Kent State 6094 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/26/17
  194 Tyler, Matthew JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 6092 Westmont Classic With Jim Klein Combined Events 03/23/17
  195 Top, Pieter FR-1 Westmont 6086 Sam Adams Combined Events Invitational 04/07/17
  196 Taylor, Chris SO-2 South Alabama 6072 South Alabama Invitational 04/15/17
  197 King, Trevor SR-4 Missouri S&T 6071 Oklahoma Baptist Invite 03/24/17
  198 Fry, Josh SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 6066 Sam Adams Combined Events Invitational 04/07/17
  198 Meeteer, Noah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6066 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  200 Drones, Kylon JR-3 West Texas A&M 6065 WT Classic and Multi 04/07/17
  201 Smith, Chandler SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 6063 Gulf South Conference 04/20/17
  202 Di Vittorio, Brent SO-2 Cortland St. 6055 Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
  203 Rogers, Denim FR-1 Garden City CC 6054 Texas State Bobcat Invitational 03/30/17
  204 Roelfsema, Elias SO-2 Central Missouri 6050 Arkansas Spring Invitational 03/24/17
  205 Connell, Cole SO-2 St. Ambrose 6043 Augustana Meet of Champions 04/21/17
  206 Johnson, Patrick FR-1 South Plains 6025 Angelo State David Noble Relays 04/08/17
  207 Hollis, Justin FR-1 Charlotte 6023 Charlotte Invitational 04/14/17
  208 Klimpke, Ben FR-1 North Dakota State 6018 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/12/17
  209 Bolt, Matthew SR-4 Dordt 6013 Red Raider Open 2017 04/12/17
  210 Lott, David FR-1 Kennesaw State 6007 Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational 03/24/17
  211 Amerlan, Michael JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6006 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  212 Kirkpatrick, Cade FR-1 Northern Iowa 5999 Wartburg Outdoor Select 03/31/17
  213 Day, Herman JR-3 Long Beach St. 5992 UC Riverside Spring Track Classic 03/23/17
  214 Knezovich, Kyle JR-3 Bluffton 5986 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/15/17
  215 Rivera, Nathan JR-3 East Tenn. St. 5985 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
  216 Hochstetler, TJ JR-3 Northern State 5981 2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdown 04/06/17
  216 Schlosser, Patrick JR-3 Wesley 5981 New Captains Classic & Combined Events 04/14/17
  218 Vines, Jay SR-4 Samford 5980 South Alabama Invitational 04/15/17
  219 Adkison, Trey SR-4 Harding 5979 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/20/17
  220 Smith, Kevin JR-3 Spring Arbor 5977 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays 04/27/17
  221 Coxwell, Taylor JR-3 Augusta 5972 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship 04/20/17
  222 Strand, Jordan SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 5953 Red Raider Open 2017 04/12/17
  223 Cuvelier, Ben JR-3 Wartburg 5951 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/26/17
  223 Sudbeck, Levi FR-1 Doane 5951 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic 04/21/17
  225 Brown, Coalson JR-3 West Texas A&M 5946 WT Classic and Multi 04/07/17
  226 Rodgers, Jake FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 5944 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic 04/21/17
  227 Johnson, Garrett JR-3 Maine 5935 Holy Cross Multi-Event Meet 2017 04/19/17
  228 Riley, Tommy JR-3 Williams 5929 MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17
  229 Riner, Weston JR-3 Fort Hays St. 5928 WT Classic and Multi 04/07/17
  230 Mosser, Grant SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5918 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events 04/12/17
  231 Howard, James JR-3 Harding 5909 Great American Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/20/17
  232 Hodson, Mitchell FR-1 Pittsburg St. 5899 Angelo State David Noble Relays 04/08/17
  233 Adams, Andrew JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 5895 Augustana Meet of Champions 04/21/17
  233 Giannini, Santino SO-2 So. Conn. St. 5895 SCSU Decathlon 04/13/17
  233 Kostelecky, Kristopher FR-1 College of Idaho 5895 Cascade Conference Multi-Event Championships 04/20/17
  236 Klein, Marcus FR-1 Iowa Western CC 5888 1st Annual Reiver's April FoolsClassic 03/31/17
  236 Shotto, Tyler SR-4 Marywood 5888 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/22/17
  238 Griffith, Michael FR-1 So. Conn. St. 5881 SCSU Decathlon 04/13/17
  239 Gabel, Noah JR-3 Nebraska 5877 Spec Towns Invitational 04/07/17
  240 Bates, Peter SO-2 South Dakota St. 5874 Lyle Hokanson Classic 04/21/17
  241 Buck, Ezekiel FR-1 Missouri S&T 5873 Oklahoma Baptist Invite 03/24/17
  242 Shreve, Zane JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 5870 All Ohio Champs 04/15/17
  243 Grillo, Matt FR-1 Rowan 5864 2017 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet 04/21/17
  244 Matik, Thomas SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 5859 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic 04/21/17
  245 Yardley, Robert FR-1 Charlotte 5857 Charlotte Invitational 04/14/17
  246 Frost, Philip FR-1 Princeton 5844 2017 Princeton Outdoor Multi-Event Meet 04/19/17
  247 Belden, Nathaniel FR-1 Biola 5832 Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/27/17
  248 Ellis, Riley FR-1 Abilene Christian 5827 Wes Kittley Invitational 03/24/17
  249 Wells, Matt FR-1 Puget Sound 5826 Pacific Combined Event 03/27/17
  250 Przystupa, Michael SR-4 British Columbia 5823 2017 UBC Open 04/01/17