GLVC Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY:NCAA DII ProvNCAA DII Auto
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   10.31 NCAA DII Prov   10.61
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 McCray, Demontez SO-2 McKendree 10.39 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017 -0.5
2 Friscia, Donovan SR-4 McKendree 10.43 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 4.5
3 Witcik, Kevin JR-3 McKendree 10.48 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017 4.9
4 Dudley, DeQuan FR-1 McKendree 10.59 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 4.5
5 Ingram, Devin JR-3 Lewis 10.70 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017 4.9
5 Allen, Tyree SO-2 McKendree 10.70 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017 4.9
7 Gray, Rhashad SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 10.71 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 4.5
8 Regan, Jelani SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 10.78 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 4.3
9 Stewart, Tavian FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 10.79 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017 3.0
10 Troupe, Jeremy SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 10.82 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 2.7
11 McFadden, Darryl JR-3 Lewis 10.84 Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017 3.9
12 Daley, Sanjay JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 10.89 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 4.5
13 Palmer, Alexis JR-3 McKendree 10.93 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 4.3
14 Stouder, Conner SR-4 Indianapolis 10.97 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 4.5
15 Alvarez, Chris SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 10.98 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017 3.6
16 Pickens, Dominick SR-4 McKendree 11.07 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017 2.8
17 Reynolds, Stephan FR-1 Lewis 11.09 Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017 3.9
18 Farrales, Elijah SO-2 Truman 11.11 2017 Viking Classic Apr 28, 2017 1.4
19 Niblock, Joseph FR-1 Truman 11.16 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 3.9
20 Buck, Ezekiel FR-1 Missouri S&T 11.24 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017 6.6
20 May, Caleb SO-2 Truman 11.24 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 3.9
22 Moore, Os SO-2 McKendree 11.25 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 2.7
23 Barrett, Eddie SO-2 Truman 11.26 Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Apr 1, 2017 -0.1
23 Bustamante, Nathan FR-1 Missouri S&T 11.26 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017 6.6
25 Guy, Andre FR-1 Indianapolis 11.28 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 4.3
26 Saunders, Malik SO-2 Lewis 11.33 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017 3.3
27 Pineiro, Francisco SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 11.34 "Border Battle" (MI vs. IN vs. OH) Apr 14, 2017 2.2
28 Gilcrease, Aaron SO-2 Bellarmine 11.37 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017 1.0
28 Holley, Marcus SO-2 Lewis 11.37 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 3.7
30 Bindbeutel, Augustine FR-1 Missouri S&T 11.39 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 28, 2017 1.7
31 James, Noah FR-1 Quincy 11.40 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017 +0.0
32 Andresen, Deonte SR-4 McKendree 11.41 Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017 -0.8
33 John, Mervyn JR-3 Lewis 11.48 Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Apr 1, 2017 -0.1
34 Mead, Lenny FR-1 Lewis 11.49 Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Apr 1, 2017 -1.1
35 Kerr, Jordan FR-1 Drury 11.53 SBU Invite Apr 8, 2017 2.7
36 Rose, Jesse FR-1 William Jewell 11.54 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017 6.9
37 Crone, Bailey FR-1 Missouri S&T 11.55 The Puma Invitational Apr 1, 2017 -0.9
38 King, Trevor SR-4 Missouri S&T 11.56 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 2.7
39 Terrell, Rhonale FR-1 Indianapolis 11.57 Miami Duals Apr 1, 2017 0.1
40 Robles, Alexie SO-2 Bellarmine 11.58 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017 1.0
40 Wolke, Monte SO-2 McKendree 11.58 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017 0.5
42 Ryan, Jake FR-1 Bellarmine 11.59 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017 0.5
43 Hoffman, Ryan FR-1 William Jewell 11.61 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017 6.9
44 Konecnik, Ian FR-1 Missouri S&T 11.62 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017 2.4
45 Reed, Jake SO-2 Lewis 11.64 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017 2.7
46 Johnson, Tyler SO-2 McKendree 11.65 Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017 +0.0
46 Stone, Ben FR-1 Bellarmine 11.65 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 3.7
48 Sands, Dainan SO-2 Lewis 11.68 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.9
48 Ignacio, Isaiah FR-1 McKendree 11.68 Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017 0.7
50 Dorris, Matthew SR-4 Indianapolis 11.70 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 3.7
51 Rodriguez, Dane FR-1 Missouri S&T 11.73 The Puma Invitational Apr 1, 2017 -0.9
52 Bailey, Shabari JR-3 Lewis 11.74 Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Apr 1, 2017 0.4
53 Ingram, Xerxes FR-1 McKendree 11.76 Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017 3.5
53 Ordas, Jeremy JR-3 Indianapolis 11.76 Ball State Challenge Apr 14, 2017 1.9
53 Bonskowski, Lucas FR-1 Missouri S&T 11.76 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017 4.2
56 Sparks, Eddie FR-1 McKendree 11.79 Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017 +0.0
57 Troutman, Jacob SO-2 McKendree 11.82 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017 -1.0
58 Butcher, Graham SO-2 William Jewell 11.86 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 3.7
59 Ayers, Landon FR-1 Quincy 11.88 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 2.7
59 Davis, Joel SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 11.88 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 29, 2017 2.2
59 Sigman, Skylar JR-3 Indianapolis 11.88 Miami Duals Apr 1, 2017 1.8
62 Kowalski, Drew FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 11.93 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 3.7
63 Konstantinidis , George FR-1 Indianapolis 11.94 Knight Open 2017 Apr 7, 2017 -0.9
64 Graves, Ian SO-2 Southern Indiana 12.04 Knight Open 2017 Apr 7, 2017 -0.9
65 Henderson, Kiandre FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 12.08 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017 0.6
66 Waldkoetter, Conner SR-4 Southern Indiana 12.12 Bellarmine Classic 2017 Apr 22, 2017 0.8
67 Cummings, Bryan FR-1 Bellarmine 12.13 Centre Twilight Apr 14, 2017 +0.0
68 Buelsing, William SR-4 Indianapolis 12.14 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 3.7
68 Harrell, Coree FR-1 McKendree 12.14 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017 3.4
70 Waters, Lafayette SO-2 McKendree 12.18 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017 -1.0
71 Strilko, Austin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 12.38 The Puma Invitational Apr 1, 2017 -0.9
72 Francis, Aaron SR-4 Missouri S&T 12.48 The Puma Invitational Apr 1, 2017 -0.9
73 Jackson, David SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 12.52 SLU Invite Apr 7, 2017 1.8
74 Arihood, Rylan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 12.61 "Border Battle" (MI vs. IN vs. OH) Apr 14, 2017 3.6
75 Stokes, Scott FR-1 McKendree 12.62 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017 -0.5
76 McGrath, Lincoln SO-2 Quincy 12.64 Culver Stockton Wildcat Open Mar 25, 2017 3.1
77 Smith, Sheaffer FR-1 Missouri S&T 12.71 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 28, 2017 0.3

100 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   11.54 NCAA DII Prov   11.99
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Maciukaite, Irma SR-4 McKendree 11.92 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017 4.5
2 Pulliam, Cierra SO-2 Lewis 11.93 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 3.4
3 Heinzer, Allie FR-1 Lewis 11.98 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017 4.5
4 Lewis, Jetaeia JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 11.99 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 3.5
5 Mayes, Gretchen SR-4 William Jewell 12.06 WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017 2.6
6 Johnson, Diona SR-4 Lewis 12.07 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 3.4
7 Graham, Rayna JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 12.18 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 3.4
8 McKenzie, Victoria FR-1 Bellarmine 12.29 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 3.4
9 Yeadon, Chelsea JR-3 Indianapolis 12.36 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 3.4
10 Dentzman, Nikki SR-4 McKendree 12.38 Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017 2.6
11 Kloss, Leah JR-3 McKendree 12.39 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 3.4
12 Bitangalo, Grace FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 12.56 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 3.5
13 Stennis, Charlyncia FR-1 Lewis 12.58 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017 4.5
14 Kozielski, Sylvia FR-1 Lewis 12.59 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 2.9
15 McKee, Rebecca JR-3 McKendree 12.60 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017 4.5
16 Johnson, Carrie FR-1 Lewis 12.61 Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017 2.6
17 Jones, Ciara SO-2 McKendree 12.70 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017 3.1
18 Green, Autumn FR-1 Drury 12.71 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 5.8
18 Martin , Jenna JR-3 Southern Indiana 12.71 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 2.9
20 Smallwood, Phoenix SR-4 Lewis 12.73 Cal State L.A. Twilight Open Apr 12, 2017 -0.1
20 Reyna-Padilla, Ashley FR-1 Bellarmine 12.73 Centre Twilight Apr 14, 2017 0.8
22 Nieves, Tatianna SO-2 McKendree 12.74 Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017 3.0
23 Milheiser, Jordyn FR-1 Bellarmine 12.83 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017 -1.0
24 Smith, Kirby SO-2 McKendree 12.90 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017 3.5
25 Ataessien, Joelle FR-1 Lewis 12.91 Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Apr 1, 2017 -0.7
26 Reed, Kirsti SO-2 Indianapolis 12.92 Knight Open 2017 Apr 7, 2017 2.9
26 McGee, Amber SO-2 Indianapolis 12.92 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 2.9
28 Calvin, Madison FR-1 Missouri S&T 13.03 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 4.3
29 Foster, Lindsey JR-3 Indianapolis 13.04 Knight Open 2017 Apr 7, 2017 1.5
30 Storey, Aeriel SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 13.14 2017 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 8, 2017 1.7
31 Lee, Alexis JR-3 Missouri S&T 13.19 The Puma Invitational Apr 1, 2017 -2.2
32 Croy, Courtney SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 13.25 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017 0.6
33 Cain, Chandler JR-3 Bellarmine 13.26 Centre Twilight Apr 14, 2017 +0.0
34 Clark, Julianna FR-1 Bellarmine 13.30 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017 -1.0
35 West, Kassidy SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 13.32 Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017 2.3
36 Carias, Sofia FR-1 Bellarmine 13.33 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017 0.8
37 Durbin, Bailey FR-1 McKendree 13.45 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 5.8
38 Schmidt, Michelle SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 13.48 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 4.3
38 Barnes, Kelly FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 13.48 Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Apr 1, 2017 -1.1
40 Laubscher, Erin FR-1 McKendree 13.50 Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 25, 2017 0.8
41 Perry, Natasha FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 13.59 "Border Battle" (MI vs. IN vs. OH) Apr 14, 2017 6.5
42 Ruszkowski, Skyler SO-2 Missouri S&T 13.68 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017 1.4
43 Morgan, Halley JR-3 William Jewell 13.77 WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017 2.6
44 Simple, Erika SR-4 Missouri S&T 13.93 The Puma Invitational Apr 1, 2017 -2.2
45 Saunders, Terri JR-3 William Jewell 13.96 2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdown Apr 6, 2017 1.5
46 Krause, Kelsey FR-1 Drury 14.06 Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Apr 1, 2017 -0.4
47 Ross, Anna FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 14.09 Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 25, 2017 1.2
48 Brewer, LeeNaya FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 14.35 Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Apr 1, 2017 -0.7
49 Mastersen, Lilia FR-1 McKendree 15.51 Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017 3.6
50 Means, Kendall FR-1 Quincy 15.80 Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017 2.9

200 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   20.70 NCAA DII Prov   21.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 McCray, Demontez SO-2 McKendree 20.98 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017 0.4
2 Gray, Rhashad SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 21.24 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 2.7
3 Ingram, Devin JR-3 Lewis 21.25 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 4.8
4 Stewart, Tavian FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 21.63 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 4.8
5 Sales, Brian SO-2 Indianapolis 21.67 Ball State Challenge Apr 14, 2017 4.0
6 Allen, Tyree SO-2 McKendree 21.71 Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 25, 2017 3.2
7 Troupe, Jeremy SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 21.74 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 2.7
8 Dudley, DeQuan FR-1 McKendree 21.77 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017 3.9
9 Frisella, James JR-3 Missouri S&T 21.78 SBU Invite Apr 8, 2017 3.8
10 Regan, Jelani SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 21.79 "Border Battle" (MI vs. IN vs. OH) Apr 14, 2017 1.4
11 Barrett, Eddie SO-2 Truman 21.83 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 1.9
12 Friscia, Donovan SR-4 McKendree 21.90 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017 3.2
13 Farrales, Elijah SO-2 Truman 21.92 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 1.9
14 Palmer, Alexis JR-3 McKendree 21.98 Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017 3.4
15 Witcik, Kevin JR-3 McKendree 21.99 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 -1.2
16 Holesinger, Bryce JR-3 Lewis 22.11 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017 2.9
17 Bass, Joshuah SR-4 Indianapolis 22.12 Miami Duals Apr 1, 2017 -2.1
18 Henderson, Kiandre FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 22.16 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 2.7
19 Ferguson-Cooper, Chaaz FR-1 Drury 22.24 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017 0.4
19 Alvarez, Chris SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 22.24 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017 3.2
21 Gieger, Kiente SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 22.34 "Border Battle" (MI vs. IN vs. OH) Apr 14, 2017 5.5
21 DeRidder, Andrew FR-1 Indianapolis 22.34 Miami Duals Apr 1, 2017 -2.1
23 Krause, Ben SO-2 Missouri S&T 22.44 WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017 -0.2
23 Niblock, Joseph FR-1 Truman 22.44 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 3.6
25 Schweigert, Colton FR-1 Drury 22.47 SBU Invite Apr 8, 2017 3.2
26 Wolters, Spencer FR-1 William Jewell 22.50 2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdown Apr 6, 2017 2.1
27 Crone, Bailey FR-1 Missouri S&T 22.55 SBU Invite Apr 8, 2017 3.8
28 Martin, Antwan SO-2 Indianapolis 22.57 Ball State Challenge Apr 14, 2017 2.5
29 Pineiro, Francisco SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 22.60 "Border Battle" (MI vs. IN vs. OH) Apr 14, 2017 5.5
30 McFadden, Darryl JR-3 Lewis 22.65 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017 2.3
31 Stouder, Conner SR-4 Indianapolis 22.70 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017 0.4
31 James, Noah FR-1 Quincy 22.70 Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017 3.1
33 Reynolds, Stephan FR-1 Lewis 22.71 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017 2.3
33 Schueller, Jannik SO-2 William Jewell 22.71 2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdown Apr 6, 2017 2.1
35 Buck, Ezekiel FR-1 Missouri S&T 22.76 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017 2.0
36 Gilcrease, Aaron SO-2 Bellarmine 22.88 Centre Twilight Apr 14, 2017 +0.0
37 Johnson, Tyler SO-2 McKendree 22.94 Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017 3.4
37 May, Caleb SO-2 Truman 22.94 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 3.4
39 Saunders, Malik SO-2 Lewis 22.96 Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017 2.1
39 Matthews, Treyvon JR-3 Indianapolis 22.96 Knight Open 2017 Apr 7, 2017 1.0
39 Pickens, Dominick SR-4 McKendree 22.96 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017 3.0
42 Reed, Christopher JR-3 Lewis 22.97 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.5
43 Malcolm, Demar SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 22.98 Indiana Little State Championships @ Taylor University Apr 21, 2017 -1.9
43 Mason, Austin FR-1 Indianapolis 22.98 Knight Open 2017 Apr 7, 2017 3.1
45 Goodwin, Kyle FR-1 Lewis 23.11 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 3.9
46 Terrell, Rhonale FR-1 Indianapolis 23.15 Knight Open 2017 Apr 7, 2017 3.1
47 McCabe, Keegan JR-3 Truman 23.28 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 3.4
48 Nevin, Sean FR-1 Lewis 23.29 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 1.8
49 Ignacio, Isaiah FR-1 McKendree 23.35 Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017 -1.8
50 Bindbeutel, Augustine FR-1 Missouri S&T 23.36 SBU Invite Apr 8, 2017 4.4
51 Konecnik, Ian FR-1 Missouri S&T 23.39 WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017 3.6
51 Kerr, Jordan FR-1 Drury 23.39 SBU Invite Apr 8, 2017 4.4
53 Silva, Gabriel FR-1 McKendree 23.44 Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 25, 2017 1.8
54 Guy, Andre FR-1 Indianapolis 23.55 Ball State Challenge Apr 14, 2017 1.9
55 Sparks, Eddie FR-1 McKendree 23.59 Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 25, 2017 1.2
56 Bustamante, Nathan FR-1 Missouri S&T 23.66 The Puma Invitational Apr 1, 2017 -1.0
56 Mead, Lenny FR-1 Lewis 23.66 Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017 0.8
58 Arzu, Darren FR-1 McKendree 23.67 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017 0.4
59 Robles, Alexie SO-2 Bellarmine 23.68 Bellarmine Classic 2017 Apr 22, 2017 -0.2
60 Washington, Jimmie FR-1 Missouri S&T 23.83 SBU Invite Apr 8, 2017 4.4
61 Plake, Jeff JR-3 Missouri S&T 23.84 The Puma Invitational Apr 1, 2017 -0.8
62 Simpson, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 23.86 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017 1.6
63 Daley, Sanjay JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 23.96 Indiana Little State Championships @ Taylor University Apr 21, 2017 -1.4
64 Ryan, Jake FR-1 Bellarmine 24.00 Centre Twilight Apr 14, 2017 +0.0
65 Ingram, Xerxes FR-1 McKendree 24.03 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017 3.3
66 Smith, Brandon SR-4 Indianapolis 24.04 Knight Open 2017 Apr 7, 2017 3.1
67 Konstantinidis , George FR-1 Indianapolis 24.11 Knight Open 2017 Apr 7, 2017 2.2
68 Peterson, Nicholas FR-1 Indianapolis 24.20 Knight Open 2017 Apr 7, 2017 1.3
69 Rohm, Jared FR-1 Truman 24.28 2017 Viking Classic Apr 28, 2017 0.9
70 Foley, Ryan FR-1 Indianapolis 24.34 Miami Duals Apr 1, 2017 +0.0
71 Ordas, Jeremy JR-3 Indianapolis 24.41 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017 0.4
72 Plagneux, Guillaume SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 24.44 Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 25, 2017 1.2
73 Hodges, Ben JR-3 Indianapolis 24.49 Miami Duals Apr 1, 2017 +0.0
74 Graves, Ian SO-2 Southern Indiana 24.51 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017 0.7
75 Worley, Malachi FR-1 Drury 24.53 Central Methodist Open Mar 18, 2017 1.9
76 Sigman, Skylar JR-3 Indianapolis 24.63 Miami Duals Apr 1, 2017 +0.0
77 Kowalski, Drew FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 24.73 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017 +0.0
78 Jackson, David SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 24.75 SLU Invite Apr 7, 2017 3.1
79 Waldkoetter, Conner SR-4 Southern Indiana 24.86 Bellarmine Classic 2017 Apr 22, 2017 -0.2
80 Elam, Alex SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 25.12 Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 25, 2017 1.2
81 Foster, Daquan JR-3 Southern Indiana 25.61 Bill Smith Challenge Mar 25, 2017 +0.0
82 Jones, Jett FR-1 Quincy 26.18 Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017 4.2
83 Berberich, Cory JR-3 McKendree 26.70 Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017 2.1
84 Arihood, Rylan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 27.18 The Puma Invitational Apr 1, 2017 -1.0

200 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   23.60 NCAA DII Prov   24.53
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Heinzer, Allie FR-1 Lewis 24.36 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017 -0.3
2 Roby, Meghan JR-3 Bellarmine 24.60 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017 -0.3
3 Maciukaite, Irma SR-4 McKendree 24.77 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017 -0.4
4 Lewis, Jetaeia JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 24.88 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 2.7
5 Pulliam, Cierra SO-2 Lewis 24.95 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.7
6 Stennis, Charlyncia FR-1 Lewis 25.11 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017 2.5
7 Bradley, Isabel FR-1 Indianapolis 25.16 Ball State Challenge Apr 14, 2017 -0.1
8 Mayes, Gretchen SR-4 William Jewell 25.38 WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017 0.1
9 Nieves, Tatianna SO-2 McKendree 25.43 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017 3.2
10 Baker, Camille JR-3 Missouri S&T 25.45 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017 3.5
10 McKenzie, Victoria FR-1 Bellarmine 25.45 Centre Twilight Apr 14, 2017 +0.0
12 Lee, Alexis JR-3 Missouri S&T 25.47 SBU Invite Apr 8, 2017 3.4
13 Ataessien, Joelle FR-1 Lewis 25.58 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017 1.9
14 McSweeney, Quincy SO-2 McKendree 25.64 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017 1.9
15 Reyna-Padilla, Ashley FR-1 Bellarmine 25.80 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017 1.3
16 Looman, Jordyn JR-3 McKendree 25.82 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017 +0.0
16 Jones, Taylor JR-3 Lewis 25.82 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 3.5
16 Graham, Rayna JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 25.82 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017 0.2
19 Weis, Aryn SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 25.86 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 12, 2017 1.9
20 Hughes, Heather JR-3 Truman 25.87 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 2.1
21 Bitangalo, Grace FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 25.97 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 2.7
22 Smith, Kirby SO-2 McKendree 26.11 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017 2.8
23 Dentzman, Nikki SR-4 McKendree 26.12 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017 3.2
24 Kloss, Leah JR-3 McKendree 26.22 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017 0.3
25 McGee, Amber SO-2 Indianapolis 26.24 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017 0.4
26 Schriever, Natalie JR-3 Missouri S&T 26.26 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017 3.5
27 Yeadon, Chelsea JR-3 Indianapolis 26.27 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017 0.4
28 Green, Autumn FR-1 Drury 26.40 SBU Invite Apr 8, 2017 3.4
29 Johnson, Carrie FR-1 Lewis 26.42 Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017 1.9
30 Johnson, Diona SR-4 Lewis 26.51 Cal State L.A. Twilight Open Apr 12, 2017 2.5
31 Parker, Julia JR-3 William Jewell 26.88 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017 3.5
32 Simple, Erika SR-4 Missouri S&T 26.89 SBU Invite Apr 8, 2017 4.3
32 Milheiser, Jordyn FR-1 Bellarmine 26.89 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 -2.3
34 Manning, Courtney SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 26.94 SLU Invite Apr 7, 2017 3.1
35 Jones, Ciara SO-2 McKendree 27.00 Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 25, 2017 2.3
36 Barnes, Kelly FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 27.05 SLU Invite Apr 7, 2017 3.1
37 Mangold, Bridgette JR-3 Bellarmine 27.21 Centre Twilight Apr 14, 2017 +0.0
38 Carias, Sofia FR-1 Bellarmine 27.25 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 7, 2017 1.2
39 Bowman, Mollie JR-3 McKendree 27.29 Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017 1.9
40 McKee, Rebecca JR-3 McKendree 27.30 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017 0.6
41 Porter, Mercedes JR-3 Lewis 27.37 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 3.7
42 Schmidt, Michelle SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 27.78 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017 -0.1
42 Berndt, Salynda FR-1 Indianapolis 27.78 Ball State Challenge Apr 14, 2017 0.2
44 Laubscher, Erin FR-1 McKendree 27.80 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017 0.3
45 Storey, Aeriel SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 27.85 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017 2.2
46 Calvin, Madison FR-1 Missouri S&T 27.95 SBU Invite Apr 8, 2017 3.0
47 Weichman, Megan SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 28.03 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017 0.5
48 Krause, Kelsey FR-1 Drury 28.04 Central Methodist Open Mar 18, 2017 3.8
49 Durbin, Bailey FR-1 McKendree 28.08 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017 2.6
50 Clark, Julianna FR-1 Bellarmine 28.42 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017 2.6
51 Duncan, Kinsley FR-1 Indianapolis 28.45 Miami Duals Apr 1, 2017 +0.0
52 Hunter, Dominique SR-4 Bellarmine 28.46 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017 0.6
53 Hayden, Kaitlin FR-1 McKendree 28.57 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017 2.1
54 Galusha, Abbey FR-1 Lewis 28.59 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 -2.3
55 Cooper, Marquita JR-3 Truman 28.64 2017 Viking Classic Apr 28, 2017 +0.0
56 Ross, Anna FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 28.68 SLU Invite Apr 7, 2017 3.1
57 Perry, Natasha FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 28.72 "Border Battle" (MI vs. IN vs. OH) Apr 14, 2017 3.7
58 Morgan, Halley JR-3 William Jewell 28.77 WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017 3.1
59 Sangster, Julia SO-2 McKendree 28.79 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017 2.6
60 Zink, Nikki SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 29.65 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017 0.5
61 Noppenberger, Christine SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 29.90 Augustana College Early Spring Opener Mar 25, 2017 -1.4
62 Brewer, LeeNaya FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 30.09 Augustana College Early Spring Opener Mar 25, 2017 -1.4
63 Logsdon, Maddie SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 30.21 Augustana College Early Spring Opener Mar 25, 2017 -1.4
64 Keeney, Hannah FR-1 William Jewell 30.68 2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdown Apr 6, 2017 3.5
65 Rodriguez, Elena FR-1 Quincy 31.77 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017 -0.2
66 Barrigah, Dede JR-3 Quincy 32.42 Culver Stockton Wildcat Open Mar 25, 2017 1.1
67 Means, Kendall FR-1 Quincy 32.92 Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017 3.7

400 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   46.56 NCAA DII Prov   47.94
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sales, Brian SO-2 Indianapolis 47.34 Hillsdale "Last-Chance" Classic May 10, 2017
2 Frisella, James JR-3 Missouri S&T 47.76 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
3 Allen, Tyree SO-2 McKendree 48.21 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017
4 Farrales, Elijah SO-2 Truman 48.24 2017 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 14, 2017
5 McCray, Demontez SO-2 McKendree 48.28 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017
6 Martin, Antwan SO-2 Indianapolis 49.06 Hillsdale "Last-Chance" Classic May 10, 2017
7 Schweigert, Colton FR-1 Drury 49.07 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 28, 2017
8 Miranda, Sergio SR-4 Lewis 49.46 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
9 Barrett, Eddie SO-2 Truman 49.55 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
10 Religa, Brandon FR-1 Missouri S&T 49.69 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 28, 2017
11 Reynolds, Stephan FR-1 Lewis 49.73 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
12 Ferguson-Cooper, Chaaz FR-1 Drury 49.94 SBU Invite Apr 8, 2017
12 Williams, Corey FR-1 Indianapolis 49.94 Ball State Challenge Apr 14, 2017
14 Wolters, Spencer FR-1 William Jewell 49.96 WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017
15 Palmer, Alexis JR-3 McKendree 50.30 Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017
16 Mason, Austin FR-1 Indianapolis 50.42 Miami Duals Apr 1, 2017
17 Johnson, Tyler SO-2 McKendree 50.44 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017
17 Percy, Tyler JR-3 Missouri S&T 50.44 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 28, 2017
19 Shearer, Logan JR-3 Missouri S&T 50.82 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 28, 2017
20 Gieger, Kiente SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 50.86 "Border Battle" (MI vs. IN vs. OH) Apr 14, 2017
21 Schueller, Jannik SO-2 William Jewell 50.88 2017 Emporia State Relays Apr 1, 2017
22 Malcolm, Demar SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 50.94 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
23 James, Noah FR-1 Quincy 50.96 Culver Stockton Wildcat Open Mar 25, 2017
24 Silva, Gabriel FR-1 McKendree 51.02 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017
25 Buck, Ezekiel FR-1 Missouri S&T 51.04 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
26 Gardewine, Andrew SO-2 McKendree 51.07 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
27 Gilcrease, Aaron SO-2 Bellarmine 51.33 Centre Twilight Apr 14, 2017
28 Partee, John FR-1 Lewis 51.39 Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
29 Henderson, Mitch SO-2 Truman 51.41 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
30 Canada, CJ SO-2 Bellarmine 51.47 Bellarmine Classic 2017 Apr 22, 2017
31 Stouder, Conner SR-4 Indianapolis 51.49 Ball State Challenge Apr 14, 2017
32 Carlino, Blake FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 52.08 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
33 Chappell, Ruell FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 52.17 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
34 Butcher, Graham SO-2 William Jewell 52.21 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
35 Sparks, Eddie FR-1 McKendree 52.25 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
36 Craig, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 52.41 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
37 Nevin, Sean FR-1 Lewis 52.58 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
38 Bustamante, Nathan FR-1 Missouri S&T 52.66 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
39 Goodwin, Kyle FR-1 Lewis 52.68 Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017
40 Ignacio, Isaiah FR-1 McKendree 52.76 Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017
41 Ayers, Landon FR-1 Quincy 53.09 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
42 Essien, Daniel SO-2 William Jewell 53.17 2017 Emporia State Relays Apr 1, 2017
43 Anderson, Brian FR-1 Bellarmine 53.18 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017
44 Hoffman, Ryan FR-1 William Jewell 53.24 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
45 Ritzi, Connor JR-3 Lewis 53.26 Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
46 Krause, Ryan SO-2 McKendree 53.27 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
47 Rohm, Jared FR-1 Truman 53.41 Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
48 Abrams, Alex FR-1 Truman 53.50 Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
49 King, Trevor SR-4 Missouri S&T 53.51 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
50 Moore, Os SO-2 McKendree 53.60 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
51 Buettner, Austin FR-1 Bellarmine 53.66 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017
52 Kerr, Jordan FR-1 Drury 53.88 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 28, 2017
53 Peterson, Nicholas FR-1 Indianapolis 54.03 Miami Duals Apr 1, 2017
54 Rose, Jesse FR-1 William Jewell 54.04 2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdown Apr 6, 2017
55 Simpson, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 54.19 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
56 Henry, Carter FR-1 Quincy 54.20 Culver Stockton Wildcat Open Mar 25, 2017
57 Sullivan, Sam SO-2 William Jewell 54.21 2017 Emporia State Relays Apr 1, 2017
58 Dorris, Matthew SR-4 Indianapolis 54.37 Knight Open 2017 Apr 7, 2017
59 Hopkins, Will FR-1 Truman 54.50 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
60 Stone, Ben FR-1 Bellarmine 54.52 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017
61 Terrell, Rhonale FR-1 Indianapolis 54.81 Ball State Challenge Apr 14, 2017
62 Corona, Jose FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 55.37 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
63 Ingram, Xerxes FR-1 McKendree 55.50 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
64 Duclos, Ethan JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 55.79 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
65 Irvin, Kyle SR-4 Lewis 55.80 Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
66 Shawgo, Jake FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 55.83 Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
67 Holley, Marcus SO-2 Lewis 55.88 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
68 Buelsing, William SR-4 Indianapolis 56.09 Miami Duals Apr 1, 2017
69 Wayda, George SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 56.46 Augustana College Early Spring Opener Mar 25, 2017
70 Waldkoetter, Conner SR-4 Southern Indiana 56.72 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
71 Kowalski, Drew FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 56.82 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
72 Rodenberg, Joshua JR-3 Bellarmine 56.90 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017
73 Stokes, Scott FR-1 McKendree 56.98 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
74 Berberich, Cory JR-3 McKendree 59.04 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017
75 Brown, Justin FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 1:00.84 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017

400 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   53.50 NCAA DII Prov   55.98
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Roby, Meghan JR-3 Bellarmine 54.72 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
2 Heinzer, Allie FR-1 Lewis 55.58 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
3 McSweeney, Quincy SO-2 McKendree 56.17 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
4 Bradley, Isabel FR-1 Indianapolis 56.67 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
5 Stennis, Charlyncia FR-1 Lewis 57.29 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
6 Reyna-Padilla, Ashley FR-1 Bellarmine 57.65 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017
7 Looman, Jordyn JR-3 McKendree 57.69 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
8 Nieves, Tatianna SO-2 McKendree 58.09 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
9 Jones, Taylor JR-3 Lewis 58.14 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
10 Yoggerst, Lexi FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 58.17 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
11 Mead, Zoe JR-3 Lewis 58.57 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
12 Hughes, Heather JR-3 Truman 59.03 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
13 Lee, Alexis JR-3 Missouri S&T 59.33 SBU Invite Apr 8, 2017
14 Manning, Courtney SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 59.53 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
15 Simple, Erika SR-4 Missouri S&T 1:00.02 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
16 Phillips, Shayna FR-1 McKendree 1:00.03 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017
17 Johnson, Karis SR-4 McKendree 1:00.46 Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 25, 2017
18 Cooper, Marquita JR-3 Truman 1:00.70 2017 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 14, 2017
19 Carias, Sofia FR-1 Bellarmine 1:01.89 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017
20 Smith, Kirby SO-2 McKendree 1:02.04 Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017
21 Laubscher, Erin FR-1 McKendree 1:02.22 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
22 Bowman, Mollie JR-3 McKendree 1:02.54 Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017
23 Barnes, Kelly FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1:02.68 SLU Invite Apr 7, 2017
24 Berndt, Salynda FR-1 Indianapolis 1:02.86 Miami Duals Apr 1, 2017
25 Hunter, Dominique SR-4 Bellarmine 1:03.62 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017
26 Weichman, Megan SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 1:04.02 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
27 Schmidt, Michelle SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 1:04.73 SLU Invite Apr 7, 2017
28 Connor, Erin SR-4 Indianapolis 1:04.89 Ball State Challenge Apr 14, 2017
29 Lamore, Kellyn SO-2 Quincy 1:05.06 Knox College Outdoor Open Apr 8, 2017
30 Krause, Kelsey FR-1 Drury 1:06.19 Central Methodist Open Mar 18, 2017
31 Zink, Nikki SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 1:06.76 SLU Invite Apr 7, 2017
32 Duncan, Kinsley FR-1 Indianapolis 1:07.88 Knight Open 2017 Apr 7, 2017
33 Green, Autumn FR-1 Drury 1:08.10 Central Methodist Open Mar 18, 2017
34 Logsdon, Maddie SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 1:09.07 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017
35 Hayden, Kaitlin FR-1 McKendree 1:10.38 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
36 Noppenberger, Christine SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 1:11.01 Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
37 Pigg, Michelle FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 1:11.07 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
38 Rodriguez, Elena FR-1 Quincy 1:13.41 Culver Stockton Wildcat Open Mar 25, 2017
39 Hubbard, Susie SO-2 Quincy 1:14.03 Culver Stockton Wildcat Open Mar 25, 2017
40 Barrigah, Dede JR-3 Quincy 1:16.37 Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017
41 Gieser, Monica JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 1:16.51 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
42 Martin, Gabrielle FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 1:16.52 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
43 Davy, Maddie JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 1:16.58 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017

800 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   1:49.00 NCAA DII Prov   1:52.33
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Miranda, Sergio SR-4 Lewis 1:50.40 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
2 Grau, Bastian JR-3 Southern Indiana 1:51.98 Knight Open 2017 Apr 7, 2017
3 Partee, John FR-1 Lewis 1:53.13 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
4 Percy, Tyler JR-3 Missouri S&T 1:53.23 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
5 Religa, Brandon FR-1 Missouri S&T 1:53.59 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
6 Shearer, Logan JR-3 Missouri S&T 1:53.65 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
7 Staples, Alex FR-1 Missouri S&T 1:54.55 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
8 Frederickson, James JR-3 Lewis 1:55.34 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
9 Wilkey, Nathan JR-3 Bellarmine 1:55.60 Centre Twilight Apr 14, 2017
10 Gardewine, Andrew SO-2 McKendree 1:55.64 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017
11 Elam, Alex SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 1:56.12 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
12 Scott, Asher JR-3 Lewis 1:56.13 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
13 Funteas Jr., Jimmy SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 1:56.27 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
14 Plagneux, Guillaume SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 1:56.33 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
15 Ritzi, Connor JR-3 Lewis 1:56.54 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
16 Smith, Brandon SR-4 Indianapolis 1:56.85 Indiana Little State Championships @ Taylor University Apr 21, 2017
17 Kiedrowski, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 1:57.01 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
18 White, Trevor FR-1 McKendree 1:57.13 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
19 Henderson, Mitch SO-2 Truman 1:57.25 Kansas Relays Apr 19, 2017
20 Milhauser, Shawn SR-4 Lewis 1:57.78 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
21 Eurton, Brian SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 1:57.82 Indiana Little State Championships @ Taylor University Apr 21, 2017
22 Butler, Jacob SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 1:58.03 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
23 Krause, Ryan SO-2 McKendree 1:58.58 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017
24 Silvester, Almustapha SO-2 Southern Indiana 1:58.64 Bellarmine Classic 2017 Apr 22, 2017
25 Crutcher, William FR-1 Missouri S&T 1:59.04 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 28, 2017
26 Trenhaile, Jared FR-1 Drury 1:59.11 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
27 Mccormick, Ross FR-1 Lewis 1:59.74 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
28 Chan, Arthur FR-1 Lewis 1:59.79 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
29 Shannon, Joe SO-2 McKendree 2:00.13 Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 25, 2017
29 Sales, Brian SO-2 Indianapolis 2:00.13 Knight Open 2017 Apr 7, 2017
31 Kleyn, Taylor SO-2 Indianapolis 2:00.46 Indiana Little State Championships @ Taylor University Apr 21, 2017
32 Pierrard , Aaron SO-2 Southern Indiana 2:00.65 Bellarmine Classic 2017 Apr 22, 2017
33 Deardurff, Dylan FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 2:00.67 Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
34 Kaht, James JR-3 Lewis 2:00.76 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
35 Henze, Preston FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:00.90 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017
36 Kroeger, Brendan FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:00.94 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
37 Wielgus, Matt FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 2:01.40 The Puma Invitational Apr 1, 2017
38 Anderson, Brian FR-1 Bellarmine 2:01.59 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017
39 Way, Ryan JR-3 Drury 2:01.66 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
40 Silva, Gabriel FR-1 McKendree 2:01.72 Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017
41 Buettner, Austin FR-1 Bellarmine 2:01.87 Centre Twilight Apr 14, 2017
42 Allen, Connor SO-2 Truman 2:02.35 2017 Viking Classic Apr 28, 2017
43 Wielant, Ethan FR-1 William Jewell 2:02.87 2017 Emporia State Relays Apr 1, 2017
44 Martinez, Jonathan FR-1 Southern Indiana 2:03.25 Bellarmine Classic 2017 Apr 22, 2017
45 Read, Aaron FR-1 Missouri S&T 2:03.53 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
46 Duclos, Ethan JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 2:03.57 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
47 Chappell, Ruell FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:03.69 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
48 Bland, Chase FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 2:03.93 SLU Invite Apr 7, 2017
49 Smith, Brian FR-1 Truman 2:04.76 Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
50 Young, Michael FR-1 Truman 2:04.99 2017 Viking Classic Apr 28, 2017
51 Nix, Seva FR-1 Drury 2:05.78 Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
52 Irvin, Kyle SR-4 Lewis 2:06.53 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
53 Boone, Michael FR-1 Drury 2:06.90 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
54 Corona, Jose FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:07.87 2017 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 8, 2017
55 Byrley, Cameron SO-2 Drury 2:08.07 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
56 Carr, Andrew JR-3 Indianapolis 2:08.12 Miami Duals Apr 1, 2017
57 Carlino, Blake FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:08.17 2017 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 8, 2017
58 Abrams, Alex FR-1 Truman 2:08.24 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
59 Hiserote, Tyler FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:08.37 Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
60 Gibbons, Conner JR-3 Quincy 2:08.45 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017
61 Essien, Daniel SO-2 William Jewell 2:08.50 2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdown Apr 6, 2017
62 Davenport, Cole FR-1 Truman 2:08.90 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
63 Clements, Jacob FR-1 Missouri S&T 2:09.32 WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017
64 Cook, Brady FR-1 Quincy 2:10.50 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017
65 Lamb, Jeremy FR-1 Quincy 2:11.43 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017
66 Shawgo, Jake FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:11.56 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
67 Peterson, Nicholas FR-1 Indianapolis 2:12.17 Ball State Challenge Apr 14, 2017
68 Manion, Tyler FR-1 McKendree 2:12.90 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
69 Bias, Wendell FR-1 Quincy 2:13.37 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
70 Decker, Jacob FR-1 Drury 2:13.83 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
71 Slater, Hunter FR-1 Indianapolis 2:17.31 Knight Open 2017 Apr 7, 2017
72 Lotspiech, Charlie FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:20.45 Augustana College Early Spring Opener Mar 25, 2017
73 Martin, Michael FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 2:21.52 Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017
74 Brown, Justin FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:21.74 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
75 Ajamie, Matthew FR-1 Indianapolis 2:26.86 Miami Duals Apr 1, 2017
76 Ruocco, Alexander FR-1 McKendree 2:27.68 Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017
77 Buelsing, William SR-4 Indianapolis 2:27.83 Ball State Challenge Apr 14, 2017

800 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   2:07.50 NCAA DII Prov   2:13.33
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McSweeney, Quincy SO-2 McKendree 2:06.17 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
2 Mead, Zoe JR-3 Lewis 2:08.98 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
3 Schuster, Sarah JR-3 Bellarmine 2:09.70 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
4 Crone, Erin JR-3 Bellarmine 2:16.20 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 7, 2017
5 Gieser, Monica JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 2:17.35 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
6 Wenzel, Mickayla SO-2 Indianapolis 2:17.49 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017
7 Yoggerst, Lexi FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:17.56 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
8 Johnson, Karis SR-4 McKendree 2:18.18 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
9 Phillips, Shayna FR-1 McKendree 2:18.25 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
10 Mala, Aurora SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 2:18.54 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
11 Line, Megan SO-2 Bellarmine 2:18.63 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017
12 Finley, Krissy SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 2:19.39 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
13 Baker, Camille JR-3 Missouri S&T 2:19.72 Wichita State KT Woodman Heptathlon/Decathlon Apr 11, 2017
14 Carroll, Caitlin JR-3 Bellarmine 2:20.10 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017
15 Shaffer, Megan FR-1 Lewis 2:20.68 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
16 Holm, Andrea SR-4 Lewis 2:22.16 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
17 Beffa, Crystal SR-4 Missouri S&T 2:22.43 SBU Invite Apr 8, 2017
18 Huskey, Kim JR-3 Missouri S&T 2:23.46 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
19 Zuber, Sam JR-3 Bellarmine 2:23.81 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
20 Weichman, Megan SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 2:24.49 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
21 Barella, Elaine JR-3 William Jewell 2:24.83 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 28, 2017
21 Hayden, Lauren JR-3 Bellarmine 2:24.83 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017
23 Jones, Shannon FR-1 Truman 2:25.13 Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
24 Jasutis, Rebecca FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 2:25.33 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
25 Ogren, Molly JR-3 Lewis 2:25.41 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
26 Burlis, Taylor SO-2 Truman 2:25.75 2017 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 14, 2017
27 Connor, Erin SR-4 Indianapolis 2:26.59 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017
28 Rollins, Allison SO-2 Southern Indiana 2:26.64 Knight Open 2017 Apr 7, 2017
29 Barton, Jessie SR-4 Drury 2:27.45 Central Methodist Open Mar 18, 2017
30 Schriever, Natalie JR-3 Missouri S&T 2:27.86 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
31 Kerpan, Haley FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:28.50 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
32 Breeden, Aurora SO-2 Lewis 2:28.87 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
33 Mayo, Delaney FR-1 William Jewell 2:28.95 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 28, 2017
34 Lofland, Kathryn SO-2 William Jewell 2:29.57 2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdown Apr 6, 2017
35 Kammerer, Maddy FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 2:29.58 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
36 Booher, Micalah SO-2 Southern Indiana 2:30.50 Knight Open 2017 Apr 7, 2017
37 Lamore, Kellyn SO-2 Quincy 2:30.94 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017
38 Rohr, Olivia FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:31.41 2017 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 8, 2017
39 Sanchez, Gaby FR-1 Lewis 2:31.76 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
40 Looman, Jordyn JR-3 McKendree 2:32.06 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
41 Milheiser, Jordyn FR-1 Bellarmine 2:32.16 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
42 Weis, Aryn SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 2:32.27 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 12, 2017
43 Zink, Nikki SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 2:32.88 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
44 Galusha, Abbey FR-1 Lewis 2:33.04 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
45 McGlaughlin, Johnna JR-3 Drury 2:33.50 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
46 Crowley, Rachael SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 2:33.75 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
47 Gassie, Danielle FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 2:34.29 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
48 Biddle, Madeline SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 2:34.48 The Puma Invitational Apr 1, 2017
49 Smith, Kirby SO-2 McKendree 2:35.51 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
50 Pigg, Michelle FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 2:35.69 Marquette Duals Apr 7, 2017
51 Singleton, Alexandra FR-1 McKendree 2:36.29 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
52 Waters, Ellie FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 2:36.82 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
53 Goerger, Kristin SO-2 Missouri S&T 2:37.45 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
54 Leslie, Ashton FR-1 Quincy 2:37.56 Culver Stockton Wildcat Open Mar 25, 2017
55 Sweetland, Audrey SO-2 Bellarmine 2:38.30 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017
56 Meehleib, Kelly SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 2:38.36 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
57 Conner, Hannah FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 2:38.62 Indiana Little State Championships @ Taylor University Apr 21, 2017
58 Mangold, Bridgette JR-3 Bellarmine 2:39.74 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
59 Haegele, Hanna SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 2:39.92 Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 25, 2017
60 Garcia, Natalie FR-1 Lewis 2:40.23 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
61 Weiss, Taylor SO-2 Drury 2:40.35 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
62 Hays, Madison FR-1 Indianapolis 2:41.49 Miami Duals Apr 1, 2017
63 Parker, Julia JR-3 William Jewell 2:41.96 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
64 Regnier, Danielle FR-1 William Jewell 2:42.68 2017 Emporia State Relays Apr 1, 2017
65 Martin, Gabrielle FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 2:44.19 Marquette Duals Apr 7, 2017
66 Malagon, Abril JR-3 Lewis 2:46.18 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
67 Roberts, Hannah FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:50.24 Augustana College Early Spring Opener Mar 25, 2017
68 Crafford, Jennifer SO-2 Indianapolis 2:52.49 Ball State Challenge Apr 14, 2017
69 Renison, Haley JR-3 Lewis 2:53.34 Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017
70 Tonnis, Callie SO-2 Indianapolis 2:56.67 Miami Duals Apr 1, 2017
71 Martens, Lydia FR-1 Quincy 2:57.16 Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017
72 Ayo, Ashley JR-3 Quincy 3:01.13 Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017
73 Keeney, Hannah FR-1 William Jewell 3:03.67 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
74 Hayden, Kaitlin FR-1 McKendree 3:12.30 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
75 Porter, Mercedes JR-3 Lewis 3:17.11 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017

1500 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   3:45.65 NCAA DII Prov   3:51.68
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Grau, Bastian JR-3 Southern Indiana 3:45.14 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
2 Miranda, Sergio SR-4 Lewis 3:46.27 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
3 Milhauser, Shawn SR-4 Lewis 3:49.17 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
4 Frederickson, James JR-3 Lewis 3:52.88 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
5 Winders, Javan FR-1 Southern Indiana 3:53.75 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
6 Eves, Brock FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 3:54.79 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
7 Legg, Trevor FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 3:55.99 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
8 Ritzi, Connor JR-3 Lewis 3:56.11 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
9 Bindner, Joe SO-2 Missouri S&T 3:57.78 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 28, 2017
10 Scott, Asher JR-3 Lewis 3:58.18 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
11 Way, Ryan JR-3 Drury 3:58.47 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 28, 2017
12 Eurton, Brian SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 3:58.89 Indiana Little State Championships @ Taylor University Apr 21, 2017
13 Parker, Cain JR-3 Southern Indiana 3:58.96 Bellarmine Classic 2017 Apr 22, 2017
14 Cecil , James JR-3 Southern Indiana 4:00.12 Bellarmine Classic 2017 Apr 22, 2017
15 Drabot, Joseph JR-3 Bellarmine 4:00.60 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 7, 2017
16 Lang, Evan SO-2 Bellarmine 4:02.10 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 7, 2017
17 Elam, Alex SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 4:02.25 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
18 Nolan , Austin FR-1 Southern Indiana 4:02.43 Bellarmine Classic 2017 Apr 22, 2017
19 Rodenberg, Joshua JR-3 Bellarmine 4:02.71 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017
20 Clark, Duncan FR-1 Missouri S&T 4:02.93 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
21 Butler, Jacob SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 4:03.47 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
22 Wilkey, Nathan JR-3 Bellarmine 4:03.64 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017
23 Irvin, Kyle SR-4 Lewis 4:05.42 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
24 Kleyn, Taylor SO-2 Indianapolis 4:05.49 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017
25 Rodenberg, Cole SO-2 Bellarmine 4:05.64 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017
26 Van Dyke, Ryan SO-2 Missouri S&T 4:05.67 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
27 Lutz, Noah SR-4 Southern Indiana 4:06.04 Bill Smith Challenge Mar 25, 2017
28 Shannon, Joe SO-2 McKendree 4:06.31 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017
29 Kiedrowski, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 4:06.55 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
30 Hall, Nathan FR-1 Southern Indiana 4:06.76 Knight Open 2017 Apr 7, 2017
31 Diamond, Jack SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 4:06.87 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
32 Funteas Jr., Jimmy SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 4:07.28 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
33 Greathouse, Justin FR-1 Southern Indiana 4:07.50 Bill Smith Challenge Mar 25, 2017
34 Deardurff, Dylan FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:07.89 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
35 Kraus, Adam SO-2 Missouri S&T 4:08.04 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
36 Chan, Arthur FR-1 Lewis 4:08.14 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
37 Stanley , Jesse JR-3 Southern Indiana 4:08.70 Bellarmine Classic 2017 Apr 22, 2017
38 Eterno, Joey FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 4:08.81 Marquette Duals Apr 7, 2017
39 Brown, RJ FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:08.93 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
40 Egan, Matthew JR-3 Indianapolis 4:09.10 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017
41 Cook, Eli SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 4:09.15(1) 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017
42 Partee, John FR-1 Lewis 4:09.41 Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
43 Hays, Justin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 4:09.91 Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017
44 Mccormick, Ross FR-1 Lewis 4:10.17 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
45 Tinal, Hayden FR-1 Bellarmine 4:10.44 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 7, 2017
46 Kroeger, Brendan FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 4:10.45 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
47 Bland, Chase FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:10.66 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
48 Quinonez, Bryan SO-2 Lewis 4:10.72 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
49 Timmons, Andrew JR-3 Lewis 4:10.81 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
50 Henze, Preston FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 4:11.35 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
51 Hoeksema, Djurre FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:11.51 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
52 Boone, Michael FR-1 Drury 4:11.80 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 28, 2017
53 Manion, Tyler FR-1 McKendree 4:12.01 Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 25, 2017
54 Kaht, James JR-3 Lewis 4:12.07 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
55 Leet, Michael SR-4 Lewis 4:12.08 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017
56 Chan, Alfred SO-2 Lewis 4:12.87 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
57 Miller, Quinn FR-1 Truman 4:13.52 2017 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 14, 2017
58 Blanchard, Garrett FR-1 Missouri S&T 4:14.41 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 28, 2017
59 Young, Michael FR-1 Truman 4:14.81 2017 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 14, 2017
60 Walsh, Keegan SO-2 Truman 4:15.78 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
61 Moore, Andy JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 4:16.58 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
62 Urzua, Fabiel SR-4 Lewis 4:16.96 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
63 Nabatov, Elliot FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 4:17.22(1) 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017
64 Byrley, Cameron SO-2 Drury 4:17.70 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
65 Mrotek, Kyle SO-2 Missouri S&T 4:18.08 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 28, 2017
66 Crutcher, William FR-1 Missouri S&T 4:18.20 The Puma Invitational Apr 1, 2017
67 White, Trevor FR-1 McKendree 4:18.49 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
68 Hiserote, Tyler FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 4:18.79 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
69 Trenhaile, Jared FR-1 Drury 4:18.97 SBU Invite Apr 8, 2017
70 Grasing, Mike SO-2 Truman 4:19.31 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
70 Nix, Seva FR-1 Drury 4:19.31 Central Methodist Open Mar 18, 2017
72 Krause, Ryan SO-2 McKendree 4:19.45 Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 25, 2017
73 Percy, Tyler JR-3 Missouri S&T 4:19.48 The Puma Invitational Apr 1, 2017
74 Plagneux, Guillaume SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 4:20.59 Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 25, 2017
75 Uhrich , Tyler JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 4:20.74 SLU Invite Apr 7, 2017
76 Straube, Garrad FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 4:20.83(1) 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017
77 Richter, Benjamin JR-3 McKendree 4:21.14 Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 25, 2017
78 Fitzgerald, Dylan FR-1 Missouri S&T 4:22.21 WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017
79 Reynolds, Nick FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 4:22.70 Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
80 Bird, Koby SO-2 Missouri S&T 4:23.24 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 28, 2017
81 Galvan, Mauricio FR-1 Lewis 4:23.50 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
82 Strong, Denver SO-2 William Jewell 4:24.79 2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdown Apr 6, 2017
83 Perez, Trace FR-1 Indianapolis 4:25.25 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017
84 Crabtree, Connor SO-2 Missouri S&T 4:26.81 SBU Invite Apr 8, 2017
85 Carr, Andrew JR-3 Indianapolis 4:26.84 Miami Duals Apr 1, 2017
86 Schmillen, Levi SO-2 Lewis 4:26.86 Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017
87 O'Farrell, Kyle FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:26.96 Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 25, 2017
88 Martinez, Jonathan FR-1 Southern Indiana 4:27.76 Knight Open 2017 Apr 7, 2017
89 Read, Aaron FR-1 Missouri S&T 4:28.01 The Puma Invitational Apr 1, 2017
90 Decker, Jacob FR-1 Drury 4:28.09 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
91 Savoree, Nathan JR-3 Bellarmine 4:28.18 Centre Twilight Apr 14, 2017
92 Orf, Nolan SO-2 Truman 4:28.23 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
93 Ryan, Jeremy SR-4 Drury 4:29.84 Central Methodist Open Mar 18, 2017
94 Cooper, Christopher FR-1 Lewis 4:30.46 Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017
95 Timmons, Jacob JR-3 Lewis 4:30.75 Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017
96 Bramlett, Beau FR-1 Truman 4:31.30 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
97 Hughes, Sean FR-1 Southern Indiana 4:31.64 Bill Smith Challenge Mar 25, 2017
98 Kasten, Brock SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 4:31.94 Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 25, 2017
99 Henson, Tyler JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 4:34.37 SLU Invite Apr 7, 2017
100 Slater, Hunter FR-1 Indianapolis 4:35.16 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017

1500 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4:23.50 NCAA DII Prov   4:34.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Crone, Erin JR-3 Bellarmine 4:34.50 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 7, 2017
2 Farrough, Amanda SR-4 Lewis 4:38.10 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017
3 Gawarecki, Karly SO-2 Bellarmine 4:39.24 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 7, 2017
4 McSweeney, Quincy SO-2 McKendree 4:40.09 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
5 Mead, Zoe JR-3 Lewis 4:41.78 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
6 Schuster, Sarah JR-3 Bellarmine 4:42.79 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017
7 Shaffer, Megan FR-1 Lewis 4:43.41 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
8 Carroll, Caitlin JR-3 Bellarmine 4:44.47 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 7, 2017
9 Dalton, Mollie JR-3 Lewis 4:45.00 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
10 Ogren, Molly JR-3 Lewis 4:47.08 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
11 Wenzel, Mickayla SO-2 Indianapolis 4:48.48 Indiana Little State Championships @ Taylor University Apr 21, 2017
12 Kammerer, Maddy FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 4:48.84 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
13 Finley, Krissy SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 4:48.91(1) 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017
14 Tripp, Abby SO-2 Lewis 4:49.04 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017
15 Rollins, Allison SO-2 Southern Indiana 4:49.75 Bellarmine Classic 2017 Apr 22, 2017
16 Line, Megan SO-2 Bellarmine 4:50.19 Bellarmine Classic 2017 Apr 22, 2017
17 Guyton, Kyndel JR-3 Bellarmine 4:50.38 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017
18 Tarantino, Laura SR-4 Truman 4:51.43 2017 Viking Classic Apr 28, 2017
19 Holm, Andrea SR-4 Lewis 4:52.71 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
20 Hayden, Lauren JR-3 Bellarmine 4:53.09 Bellarmine Classic 2017 Apr 22, 2017
21 Jones, Hope SO-2 Southern Indiana 4:53.57 Bill Smith Challenge Mar 25, 2017
22 Duty , Kate JR-3 Southern Indiana 4:53.71 Bellarmine Classic 2017 Apr 22, 2017
23 Bakken, Courtney FR-1 Truman 4:54.22 2017 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 14, 2017
23 Henrickson, Kate SO-2 Southern Indiana 4:54.22 Bellarmine Classic 2017 Apr 22, 2017
25 Booher, Micalah SO-2 Southern Indiana 4:54.62 Bellarmine Classic 2017 Apr 22, 2017
26 McGlaughlin, Johnna JR-3 Drury 4:54.83 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 28, 2017
27 Hylen, Michaela JR-3 Truman 4:56.03 2017 Viking Classic Apr 28, 2017
28 Garnett, Carly FR-1 Truman 4:57.22 2017 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 14, 2017
29 Cutler, Bryce JR-3 Southern Indiana 4:58.01 Bellarmine Classic 2017 Apr 22, 2017
30 Knable, Bailey SR-4 Southern Indiana 4:58.51 Bellarmine Classic 2017 Apr 22, 2017
31 Mauch, Emily SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 4:58.54 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017
32 Jasutis, Rebecca FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 4:59.61 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
33 Lincoln, Jessica JR-3 Southern Indiana 4:59.75 Bill Smith Challenge Mar 25, 2017
34 Gieser, Monica JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 5:01.20 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
35 Seibel, Megan SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 5:01.68 SLU Invite Apr 7, 2017
36 Peter, Cathryn SR-4 Southern Indiana 5:02.00 Bill Smith Challenge Mar 25, 2017
37 Johnson, Karis SR-4 McKendree 5:02.33 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017
38 Mala, Aurora SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 5:03.06 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
39 Barton, Jessie SR-4 Drury 5:03.32 Central Methodist Open Mar 18, 2017
40 Whitesell, Carly JR-3 Southern Indiana 5:03.46 Bellarmine Classic 2017 Apr 22, 2017
41 Lofland, Kathryn SO-2 William Jewell 5:04.78 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
42 Klingenberg, Eva JR-3 Truman 5:05.39 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
43 Sinn, Hollie JR-3 Lewis 5:05.41 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
44 Singleton, Alexandra FR-1 McKendree 5:05.42 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
45 Morgan, Kala FR-1 Missouri S&T 5:05.82 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
45 Rohr, Olivia FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 5:05.82 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
47 Dishman, Shelbi JR-3 Bellarmine 5:06.56 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 7, 2017
48 Zimmerman, Jill SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 5:06.89 Marquette Duals Apr 7, 2017
49 Zuber, Sam JR-3 Bellarmine 5:07.27 Bellarmine Classic 2017 Apr 22, 2017
50 Dawson, Hannah FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 5:08.03 Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017
51 Deterding, Deanna SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 5:08.65 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
52 Pongracz, Abby SR-4 Bellarmine 5:08.77 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017
53 Neumayer, Laura JR-3 Bellarmine 5:09.18 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 7, 2017
54 Sennett, Rebecca FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5:09.34 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 29, 2017
55 Poehler, Hollie FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5:10.60 Marquette Duals Apr 7, 2017
56 Sanchez, Gaby FR-1 Lewis 5:11.16 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
57 Kropid, Christina SR-4 Southern Indiana 5:12.40 Bill Smith Challenge Mar 25, 2017
58 Willis, Haley JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 5:12.79 Marquette Duals Apr 7, 2017
59 Mijares, Alexis FR-1 William Jewell 5:14.13 WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017
60 Werstler, Brooke JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 5:14.22 Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017
61 Kelley , Olivia JR-3 Southern Indiana 5:14.80 Knight Open 2017 Apr 7, 2017
62 D'Annibale, Annelise FR-1 William Jewell 5:15.41 Zach Kindler Wildcat Open Apr 29, 2017
63 Lafayette, Ashley SO-2 Lewis 5:15.95 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
64 Burch, Sarah SO-2 Indianapolis 5:16.17 Knight Open 2017 Apr 7, 2017
65 Kaster, Kim SO-2 Truman 5:16.22 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
66 Waters, Ellie FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 5:17.60 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
67 Hennessey, Megan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 5:17.85 Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017
68 Weiss, Taylor SO-2 Drury 5:18.21 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
69 Holmes, Samantha JR-3 Indianapolis 5:18.41 Knight Open 2017 Apr 7, 2017
70 Crowley, Rachael SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 5:19.00 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
71 Moore, Sammie FR-1 Bellarmine 5:19.46 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017
72 Bonnot, Tori SO-2 Missouri S&T 5:19.70 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 28, 2017
73 Huskey, Kim JR-3 Missouri S&T 5:20.04 The Puma Invitational Apr 1, 2017
74 Sweetland, Audrey SO-2 Bellarmine 5:20.60 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017
75 Burgener, Megan SR-4 Lewis 5:20.90 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
76 Ali, Peyton SO-2 McKendree 5:22.89 Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017
77 Kerpan, Haley FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 5:23.12(1) 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017
78 McLawhorn, Kaley JR-3 Lewis 5:23.81 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
79 Lappe, Amanda SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 5:24.47 SLU Invite Apr 7, 2017
80 Reynolds, Erin FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 5:24.63 SLU Invite Apr 7, 2017
81 Coats, Miranda SO-2 Southern Indiana 5:24.80 Knight Open 2017 Apr 7, 2017
82 Hays, Madison FR-1 Indianapolis 5:25.99 Miami Duals Apr 1, 2017
83 Garcia, Natalie FR-1 Lewis 5:26.44 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
84 Shroyer, Jordan FR-1 Truman 5:26.48 Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
85 Webb, Taylor JR-3 Bellarmine 5:27.09 Bellarmine Classic 2017 Apr 22, 2017
86 Watson, Allyson JR-3 Southern Indiana 5:27.32 Knight Open 2017 Apr 7, 2017
87 Weichman, Megan SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 5:27.34 Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 25, 2017
88 Liefer, Whitney FR-1 Bellarmine 5:27.60 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017
89 Lawhorn, Ashley FR-1 Southern Indiana 5:27.73 Knight Open 2017 Apr 7, 2017
90 Leslie, Ashton FR-1 Quincy 5:28.17 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
91 Pigg, Michelle FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5:29.39 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
92 Meehleib, Kelly SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 5:29.40 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
93 Malagon, Abril JR-3 Lewis 5:30.00 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
94 Devries, Elizabeth FR-1 Bellarmine 5:32.99 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017
95 Baker, Autumn FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 5:33.08 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
96 Fernandez, Megan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 5:33.32 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 7, 2017
97 Connor, Erin SR-4 Indianapolis 5:33.77 Miami Duals Apr 1, 2017
98 Gassie, Danielle FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5:34.32 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
99 Okiishi, Jaclyn JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 5:35.03 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
100 Cleary, Kelsey FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 5:35.04 Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Apr 1, 2017

5000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   13:57.77 NCAA DII Prov   14:37.45
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Grau, Bastian JR-3 Southern Indiana 13:57.56 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
2 Broughton, Chase SR-4 Southern Indiana 14:22.98 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
3 Eves, Brock FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 14:30.20 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
4 Torres, Armando JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 14:32.15 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
5 Lutz, Noah SR-4 Southern Indiana 14:36.47 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
6 Reed, Peyton JR-3 Lewis 14:38.96 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
7 Leet, Michael SR-4 Lewis 14:40.86 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
8 Parker, Cain JR-3 Southern Indiana 14:46.61 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
9 Legg, Trevor FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 14:47.17 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
10 Milhauser, Shawn SR-4 Lewis 14:47.22 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
11 Hall, Nathan FR-1 Southern Indiana 14:48.96 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
12 Nolan , Austin FR-1 Southern Indiana 14:51.46 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
13 Winders, Javan FR-1 Southern Indiana 14:52.04 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
14 Christensen, Nick SR-4 Bellarmine 14:53.61 Bellarmine Classic 2017 Apr 22, 2017
15 Lang, Evan SO-2 Bellarmine 14:55.75 Bellarmine Classic 2017 Apr 22, 2017
16 Rodenberg, Joshua JR-3 Bellarmine 14:58.38 Bellarmine Classic 2017 Apr 22, 2017
17 Stanley , Jesse JR-3 Southern Indiana 14:59.39 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
18 Frederickson, James JR-3 Lewis 14:59.59 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
19 Cecil , James JR-3 Southern Indiana 15:00.36 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
20 Dubnicka, Jake JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 15:04.28 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
21 Lindelsee, Eric SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 15:08.29 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
22 Way, Ryan JR-3 Drury 15:08.83 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
23 Bindner, Joe SO-2 Missouri S&T 15:09.05 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
24 Hays, Justin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 15:11.91 Indiana Little State Championships @ Taylor University Apr 21, 2017
25 Reed, Xavier JR-3 Lewis 15:14.79 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
26 Rodenberg, Cole SO-2 Bellarmine 15:15.56 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017
27 Tinal, Hayden FR-1 Bellarmine 15:18.46 Bellarmine Classic 2017 Apr 22, 2017
28 Eterno, Joey FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 15:22.95 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
29 Eurton, Brian SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 15:23.58 The Puma Invitational Apr 1, 2017
30 Scheerer, Alec FR-1 Indianapolis 15:25.61 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
31 Clark, Duncan FR-1 Missouri S&T 15:26.58 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
32 Drabot, Joseph JR-3 Bellarmine 15:28.32 Bellarmine Classic 2017 Apr 22, 2017
33 Scott, Asher JR-3 Lewis 15:30.41 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
34 Moore, Andy JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 15:31.42 SLU Invite Apr 7, 2017
35 Cook, Eli SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 15:32.21 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
36 Hoeksema, Djurre FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 15:32.43 SLU Invite Apr 7, 2017
37 Straube, Garrad FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 15:37.83 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
38 Diamond, Jack SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 15:38.54 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
39 Waters, Jackson SO-2 Lewis 15:40.22 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
40 Byrley, Cameron SO-2 Drury 15:40.67 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 28, 2017
41 Reynolds, Nick FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 15:43.22 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
42 Underwood, Gabriel SO-2 Missouri S&T 15:43.34 SLU Invite Apr 7, 2017
43 Laskero, Daniel FR-1 Lewis 15:48.01 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
44 Grasing, Mike SO-2 Truman 15:50.44 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
45 Mccormick, Ross FR-1 Lewis 15:54.59 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
46 Quinonez, Bryan SO-2 Lewis 15:54.61 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
47 Blanchard, Garrett FR-1 Missouri S&T 15:56.09 SLU Invite Apr 7, 2017
48 Walsh, Keegan SO-2 Truman 15:57.49 2017 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 14, 2017
49 Chan, Arthur FR-1 Lewis 15:58.45 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
50 Deardurff, Dylan FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 16:01.41 SLU Invite Apr 7, 2017
51 Chan, Alfred SO-2 Lewis 16:02.70 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
52 Galvan, Mauricio FR-1 Lewis 16:04.08 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
53 Ryan, Jeremy SR-4 Drury 16:04.68 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 28, 2017
54 Richter, Benjamin JR-3 McKendree 16:05.63 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
55 Manion, Tyler FR-1 McKendree 16:07.01 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
56 Uhrich , Tyler JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 16:08.24 SLU Invite Apr 7, 2017
57 Carr, Andrew JR-3 Indianapolis 16:08.59 Knight Open 2017 Apr 7, 2017
58 Drescher, Jacob JR-3 Bellarmine 16:12.25 Bellarmine Classic 2017 Apr 22, 2017
59 Nix, Seva FR-1 Drury 16:13.15 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 28, 2017
60 Kaht, James JR-3 Lewis 16:13.39 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
61 O'Farrell, Kyle FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 16:16.13 SLU Invite Apr 7, 2017
62 Urzua, Fabiel SR-4 Lewis 16:17.18 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
63 Buergler, Daniel SR-4 Indianapolis 16:19.03 Knight Open 2017 Apr 7, 2017
64 Wendorff, Casey JR-3 Indianapolis 16:19.64 Knight Open 2017 Apr 7, 2017
65 Kleyn, Taylor SO-2 Indianapolis 16:20.24 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
66 Bramlett, Beau FR-1 Truman 16:20.33 2017 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 14, 2017
67 Crabtree, Connor SO-2 Missouri S&T 16:22.61 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
68 Savoree, Nathan JR-3 Bellarmine 16:24.11 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017
69 Timmons, Jacob JR-3 Lewis 16:24.20 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
70 Hughes, Sean FR-1 Southern Indiana 16:25.44 Bellarmine Classic 2017 Apr 22, 2017
71 Gordon, Andrew JR-3 Truman 16:32.12 2017 Viking Classic Apr 28, 2017
72 Mrotek, Kyle SO-2 Missouri S&T 16:33.10 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
73 Pierrard , Aaron SO-2 Southern Indiana 16:34.46 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
74 Bland, Chase FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 16:34.88 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
75 Bird, Koby SO-2 Missouri S&T 16:35.64 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
76 Decker, Jacob FR-1 Drury 16:35.68 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 28, 2017
77 Martinez, Jonathan FR-1 Southern Indiana 16:36.97 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
78 Brown, RJ FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 16:37.27 SLU Invite Apr 7, 2017
79 Orf, Nolan SO-2 Truman 16:38.58 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
80 Kasten, Brock SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 16:39.83 SLU Invite Apr 7, 2017
81 Lule, Manuel JR-3 Lewis 16:46.03 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
82 Phelps, Alex FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 16:51.24 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
83 Ajamie, Matthew FR-1 Indianapolis 16:52.17 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
83 Henson, Tyler JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 16:52.17 SLU Invite Apr 7, 2017
85 Schmillen, Levi SO-2 Lewis 16:54.83 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
86 Silvester, Almustapha SO-2 Southern Indiana 17:21.50 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
87 Albright, Nick FR-1 Truman 17:22.04 2017 Viking Classic Apr 28, 2017
88 Ray, Joseph SO-2 Bellarmine 17:30.42 Bellarmine Classic 2017 Apr 22, 2017
89 Wingo, Ben SO-2 Truman 17:30.94 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
90 Jesse, Blake FR-1 Drury 17:39.14 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
91 Ginglen, Alex FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 17:51.33 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
92 Slater, Hunter FR-1 Indianapolis 17:52.28 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
93 Higgins, Michael FR-1 Lewis 18:11.41 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
94 Wright, Devan SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 18:22.80 SLU Invite Apr 7, 2017
95 Bias, Wendell FR-1 Quincy 19:07.35 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017

5000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   16:25.35 NCAA DII Prov   17:21.38
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Farrough, Amanda SR-4 Lewis 16:28.66 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
2 Crone, Erin JR-3 Bellarmine 17:04.33 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
3 Tripp, Abby SO-2 Lewis 17:19.03 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
4 Jones, Hope SO-2 Southern Indiana 17:19.11 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
5 Tarantino, Laura SR-4 Truman 17:34.75 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
6 Gawarecki, Karly SO-2 Bellarmine 17:35.24 Bellarmine Classic 2017 Apr 22, 2017
7 Lincoln, Jessica JR-3 Southern Indiana 17:43.73 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
8 Al-Anzi, Jasmine SR-4 Indianapolis 17:45.88 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
9 Leonard, Briana JR-3 Indianapolis 17:53.66 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
10 Shaffer, Megan FR-1 Lewis 17:56.94 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
11 Rollins, Allison SO-2 Southern Indiana 18:01.68 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
12 Guyton, Kyndel JR-3 Bellarmine 18:02.88 Bellarmine Classic 2017 Apr 22, 2017
13 Knable, Bailey SR-4 Southern Indiana 18:03.76 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
14 Cutler, Bryce JR-3 Southern Indiana 18:04.19 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
15 Booher, Micalah SO-2 Southern Indiana 18:05.01 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
16 Wenzel, Mickayla SO-2 Indianapolis 18:09.82 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
17 Rogers, Lindsay SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 18:10.46 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
18 Whitesell, Carly JR-3 Southern Indiana 18:15.39 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
19 Hylen, Michaela JR-3 Truman 18:17.61 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
20 Duty , Kate JR-3 Southern Indiana 18:19.80 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
21 Mauch, Emily SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 18:26.84 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
22 Ogren, Molly JR-3 Lewis 18:30.42 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
23 Deterding, Deanna SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 18:32.17 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
24 Hennessey, Megan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 18:33.53 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
25 Zimmerman, Jill SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 18:37.87 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
26 Dalton, Mollie JR-3 Lewis 18:42.87 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
27 Klingenberg, Eva JR-3 Truman 18:48.83 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
28 Kammerer, Maddy FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 18:52.32 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
29 Burch, Sarah SO-2 Indianapolis 18:53.70 Indiana Little State Championships @ Taylor University Apr 21, 2017
30 Lafayette, Ashley SO-2 Lewis 18:55.18 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
31 Dishman, Shelbi JR-3 Bellarmine 18:57.54 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017
32 Holmes, Samantha JR-3 Indianapolis 18:57.92 Indiana Little State Championships @ Taylor University Apr 21, 2017
33 Sennett, Rebecca FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 18:59.90 Marquette Duals Apr 7, 2017
34 Seibel, Megan SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 19:01.81 SLU Invite Apr 7, 2017
35 Willis, Haley JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 19:08.31 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
36 Sinn, Hollie JR-3 Lewis 19:08.34 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
37 Werstler, Brooke JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 19:08.85 The Puma Invitational Apr 1, 2017
38 Mijares, Alexis FR-1 William Jewell 19:09.74 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
39 Neumayer, Laura JR-3 Bellarmine 19:10.52 Bellarmine Classic 2017 Apr 22, 2017
40 Poehler, Hollie FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 19:12.85 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
41 Bareford, Rachel JR-3 Drury 19:13.73 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
42 Moore, Sammie FR-1 Bellarmine 19:16.60 Bellarmine Classic 2017 Apr 22, 2017
43 Kropid, Christina SR-4 Southern Indiana 19:16.81 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
44 Hayden, Lauren JR-3 Bellarmine 19:16.84 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017
45 Pongracz, Abby SR-4 Bellarmine 19:19.02 Bellarmine Classic 2017 Apr 22, 2017
46 Haegele, Hanna SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 19:20.27 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
47 Singleton, Alexandra FR-1 McKendree 19:21.24 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017
48 McClure, Megan JR-3 Quincy 19:22.91 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017
49 Englund, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 19:26.20 Marquette Duals Apr 7, 2017
50 Burgener, Megan SR-4 Lewis 19:27.52 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
51 Kelley , Olivia JR-3 Southern Indiana 19:28.91 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
52 Weiss, Taylor SO-2 Drury 19:34.36 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
53 Jordan, Sami FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 19:35.15 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
54 Watson, Allyson JR-3 Southern Indiana 19:38.90 Bellarmine Classic 2017 Apr 22, 2017
55 Kaster, Kim SO-2 Truman 19:44.10 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
56 Lawhorn, Ashley FR-1 Southern Indiana 19:48.29 Bellarmine Classic 2017 Apr 22, 2017
57 Coats, Miranda SO-2 Southern Indiana 19:49.80 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
58 Sanchez, Gaby FR-1 Lewis 19:50.10 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
59 Nielsen, Stephanie SR-4 Lewis 19:53.28 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
60 McLawhorn, Kaley JR-3 Lewis 19:57.96 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
61 Lappe, Amanda SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 20:02.79 SLU Invite Apr 7, 2017
62 Dodis, Abby SR-4 Lewis 20:06.07 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
63 Waters, Ellie FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 20:09.76 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
64 Ali, Peyton SO-2 McKendree 20:11.55 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
65 Webb, Taylor JR-3 Bellarmine 20:17.38 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017
66 Malagon, Abril JR-3 Lewis 20:24.12 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
67 Devries, Elizabeth FR-1 Bellarmine 20:26.33 Bellarmine Classic 2017 Apr 22, 2017
68 Liefer, Whitney FR-1 Bellarmine 20:26.91 Bellarmine Classic 2017 Apr 22, 2017
69 Hays, Madison FR-1 Indianapolis 20:29.32 Indiana Little State Championships @ Taylor University Apr 21, 2017
70 Reynolds, Erin FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 20:32.60 SLU Invite Apr 7, 2017
71 Volkman, Chloe FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 20:33.11 Marquette Duals Apr 7, 2017
72 Cleary, Kelsey FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 20:38.39 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
73 Quarton, Alexandria FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 20:47.26 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017
74 Paneral, Jaqui SR-4 Lewis 20:49.86 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
75 Bonnot, Tori SO-2 Missouri S&T 20:56.22 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
76 Fernandez, Megan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 20:58.84 Indiana Little State Championships @ Taylor University Apr 21, 2017
77 Wallace, Hannah SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 20:59.82 Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017
78 Corkery, Colleen FR-1 McKendree 21:02.61 Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 25, 2017
79 D'Annibale, Annelise FR-1 William Jewell 21:07.08 2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdown Apr 6, 2017
80 Okiishi, Jaclyn JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 21:14.90 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
81 Tonnis, Callie SO-2 Indianapolis 21:31.05 Knight Open 2017 Apr 7, 2017
82 Parcells, Kayci SR-4 Truman 22:00.29 2017 Viking Classic Apr 28, 2017
83 Bartz, Rachel SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 22:02.03 Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017
84 Pepple, Gabrielle JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 24:15.63 Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017

10,000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   29:15.09 NCAA DII Prov   31:00.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lutz, Noah SR-4 Southern Indiana 29:47.77 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
2 Torres, Armando JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 29:55.11 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
3 Christensen, Nick SR-4 Bellarmine 30:56.79 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017
4 Lindelsee, Eric SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 31:00.46 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
5 Parker, Cain JR-3 Southern Indiana 31:03.70 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
6 Stanley , Jesse JR-3 Southern Indiana 31:05.30 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
7 Nolan , Austin FR-1 Southern Indiana 31:07.00 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
8 Dubnicka, Jake JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 31:44.86 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
9 Reed, Xavier JR-3 Lewis 31:50.33 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
10 Greathouse, Justin FR-1 Southern Indiana 31:51.10 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
11 Hall, Nathan FR-1 Southern Indiana 31:57.90 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
12 Laskero, Daniel FR-1 Lewis 31:58.50 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
13 Scheerer, Alec FR-1 Indianapolis 32:05.50 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
14 Reed, Peyton JR-3 Lewis 32:06.94 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
15 Hays, Justin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 32:14.66 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
16 Waters, Jackson SO-2 Lewis 32:25.40 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
17 Drabot, Joseph JR-3 Bellarmine 32:26.50 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017
18 Eterno, Joey FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 32:32.44 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
19 Cook, Eli SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 32:38.30 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
20 Helton, Jamen SR-4 Lewis 32:42.06 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
21 Underwood, Gabriel SO-2 Missouri S&T 32:43.40 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
22 Galvan, Mauricio FR-1 Lewis 32:45.64 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
23 Hoeksema, Djurre FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 32:47.50 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
24 Crabtree, Connor SO-2 Missouri S&T 33:06.20 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
25 Moore, Andy JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 33:15.50 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
26 Buergler, Daniel SR-4 Indianapolis 33:16.59 Indiana Little State Championships @ Taylor University Apr 21, 2017
27 Drescher, Jacob JR-3 Bellarmine 33:18.75 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017
28 Straube, Garrad FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 33:28.81 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
29 Wendorff, Casey JR-3 Indianapolis 33:53.12 Indiana Little State Championships @ Taylor University Apr 21, 2017
30 Walsh, Keegan SO-2 Truman 33:53.40 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
31 Blanchard, Garrett FR-1 Missouri S&T 34:04.43 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
32 Ryan, Jeremy SR-4 Drury 34:07.24 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
33 Uhrich , Tyler JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 34:18.05 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
34 Henson, Tyler JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 34:23.65 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
35 Bird, Koby SO-2 Missouri S&T 34:53.34 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
36 Lule, Manuel JR-3 Lewis 34:58.51 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
37 Kasten, Brock SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 35:10.61 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
38 Phelps, Alex FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 35:16.44 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
39 Arcara, Zak SR-4 Lewis 35:18.24 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
40 O'Farrell, Kyle FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 35:46.29 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
41 Krause, Ryan SO-2 McKendree 35:47.97 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
42 Brown, RJ FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 36:25.96 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
43 Ginglen, Alex FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 38:01.52 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
44 Higgins, Michael FR-1 Lewis 38:19.80 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017

10,000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   34:33.97 NCAA DII Prov   36:56.20
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Tripp, Abby SO-2 Lewis 35:31.03 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
2 Tarantino, Laura SR-4 Truman 35:36.74 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
3 Lincoln, Jessica JR-3 Southern Indiana 35:38.54 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
4 Jones, Hope SO-2 Southern Indiana 36:13.84 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
5 Gawarecki, Karly SO-2 Bellarmine 36:22.19 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017
6 Rogers, Lindsay SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 37:04.97 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
7 Mauch, Emily SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 37:27.50 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
8 Al-Anzi, Jasmine SR-4 Indianapolis 37:29.36 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
9 Knable, Bailey SR-4 Southern Indiana 37:44.20 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
10 Werstler, Brooke JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 38:04.48 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
11 Deterding, Deanna SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 38:49.94 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
12 Zimmerman, Jill SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 39:13.56 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
13 Holmes, Samantha JR-3 Indianapolis 39:34.40 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
14 Burch, Sarah SO-2 Indianapolis 39:46.45 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
15 Neumayer, Laura JR-3 Bellarmine 40:07.50 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017
16 Dodis, Abby SR-4 Lewis 40:31.77 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
17 Seibel, Megan SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 40:51.20 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
18 Tjelmeland, Ellie FR-1 Southern Indiana 41:15.30 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
19 Coats, Miranda SO-2 Southern Indiana 42:02.26 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
20 Paneral, Jaqui SR-4 Lewis 42:46.33 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
21 Kelley , Olivia JR-3 Southern Indiana 42:55.03 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
22 Devries, Elizabeth FR-1 Bellarmine 43:59.56 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017
23 Wallace, Hannah SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 44:10.89 Indiana Little State Championships @ Taylor University Apr 21, 2017
24 Lappe, Amanda SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 44:12.43 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
25 Corkery, Colleen FR-1 McKendree 44:21.11 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017

100 Hurdles (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   13.30 NCAA DII Prov   14.30
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Maciukaite, Irma SR-4 McKendree 13.72 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017 2.1
2 Baker, Camille JR-3 Missouri S&T 14.35 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017 1.5
3 Schnabel, Amanda JR-3 Bellarmine 14.45 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017 -0.5
4 Jones, Ciara SO-2 McKendree 14.60 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017 3.1
5 Massey, Anne JR-3 Missouri S&T 14.64 WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017 4.7
6 Ataessien, Joelle FR-1 Lewis 14.67 Cal State L.A. Twilight Open Apr 12, 2017 2.0
7 Ertel, Kerigan SO-2 Indianapolis 14.82 Miami Duals Apr 1, 2017 0.8
8 Mangold, Bridgette JR-3 Bellarmine 15.08 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 2.2
9 Breault, Kaley SO-2 Truman 15.35 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 1.2
10 Weis, Aryn SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 15.39 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 12, 2017 0.6
11 Parker, Julia JR-3 William Jewell 15.40 WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017 4.7
12 Schriever, Natalie JR-3 Missouri S&T 15.82 Wichita State KT Woodman Heptathlon/Decathlon Apr 11, 2017 -0.1
13 Temple, Tonyelle FR-1 William Jewell 15.93 WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017 3.4
14 Beck, Erica SR-4 Truman 16.03 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 1.2
15 Sangster, Julia SO-2 McKendree 16.13 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017 2.2
16 Galusha, Abbey FR-1 Lewis 16.66 Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Apr 1, 2017 -2.0
17 Milheiser, Jordyn FR-1 Bellarmine 16.68 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 2.0
18 Smith, Kirby SO-2 McKendree 16.73 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 2.7
19 Manning, Courtney SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 16.86 SLU Invite Apr 7, 2017 4.2
20 Porter, Mercedes JR-3 Lewis 17.74 Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017 2.9
21 Hayden, Kaitlin FR-1 McKendree 17.98 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017 3.0
22 Zink, Nikki SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 18.80 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 2.0
23 Looman, Jordyn JR-3 McKendree 19.07 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.8
24 Krause, Kelsey FR-1 Drury 19.45 Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Apr 1, 2017 -0.9
25 Keeney, Hannah FR-1 William Jewell 21.31 2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdown Apr 6, 2017 3.8

110 Hurdles (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   13.90 NCAA DII Prov   14.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Alexander, Blake SR-4 William Jewell 13.87 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017 0.8
2 Matthews, Treyvon JR-3 Indianapolis 14.18 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 1.6
3 Bailey, Shabari JR-3 Lewis 14.63 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017 3.1
4 Fix, Matthew SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 14.73 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017 0.7
5 Gayfield, Tahj SO-2 Truman 14.79 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 2.4
6 Thompson, Sean FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 14.87 Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017 3.5
7 Craig, Dominique FR-1 Indianapolis 15.07 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 -2.8
8 Holesinger, Bryce JR-3 Lewis 15.15 Cal State L.A. Twilight Open Apr 12, 2017 1.6
9 Washington, Jimmie FR-1 Missouri S&T 15.16 SBU Invite Apr 8, 2017 2.3
10 Stidd, Eli JR-3 Indianapolis 15.24 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017 0.4
11 Moore, Os SO-2 McKendree 15.25 Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017 0.4
12 Stone, Ben FR-1 Bellarmine 15.27 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 7, 2017 0.2
12 Tucker, Anthony FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 15.27 "Border Battle" (MI vs. IN vs. OH) Apr 14, 2017 3.2
14 Arzu, Darren FR-1 McKendree 15.42 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017 2.8
15 King, Trevor SR-4 Missouri S&T 15.58 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017 2.8
16 Bokodi, Samuel JR-3 Indianapolis 15.68 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017 -0.4
17 Kittridge, Andrew SR-4 Indianapolis 15.80 Ball State Challenge Apr 14, 2017 -0.3
18 Holley, Marcus SO-2 Lewis 15.81 Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017 3.2
19 McCabe, Keegan JR-3 Truman 16.06 Kansas Relays Apr 19, 2017 1.5
20 Dorris, Matthew SR-4 Indianapolis 16.21 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017 -0.4
21 Jen, Kyle FR-1 Indianapolis 16.22 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017 1.0
22 Buck, Ezekiel FR-1 Missouri S&T 16.27 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017 1.6
23 Jackson, David SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 16.30 SLU Invite Apr 7, 2017 -0.3
24 Ayers, Landon FR-1 Quincy 17.03 Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017 0.7
25 Rose, Jesse FR-1 William Jewell 17.13 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017 1.5
26 Thompson, Matt FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 17.22 The Puma Invitational Apr 1, 2017 -1.4
27 Foster, Daquan JR-3 Southern Indiana 17.42 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017 +0.0
28 Hoffman, Ryan FR-1 William Jewell 17.60 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017 3.0
29 Kowalski, Drew FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 18.54 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017 1.6
30 Buelsing, William SR-4 Indianapolis 18.88 Ball State Challenge Apr 14, 2017 0.8
31 Bustamante, Nathan FR-1 Missouri S&T 19.30 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017 0.8
32 Butcher, Graham SO-2 William Jewell 19.71 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 -3.0
33 Stokes, Scott FR-1 McKendree 20.29 Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017 3.2
34 Waldkoetter, Conner SR-4 Southern Indiana 22.11 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 -3.0

400 Hurdles (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   50.50 NCAA DII Prov   53.48
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Alexander, Blake SR-4 William Jewell 51.89 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
2 Fix, Matthew SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 52.45 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
3 Holesinger, Bryce JR-3 Lewis 53.40 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017
4 Ferguson-Cooper, Chaaz FR-1 Drury 54.09 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
5 Williams, Corey FR-1 Indianapolis 55.11 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
6 Gayfield, Tahj SO-2 Truman 55.29 Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
7 Washington, Jimmie FR-1 Missouri S&T 55.67 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 28, 2017
8 Jen, Kyle FR-1 Indianapolis 56.11 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
9 Johnson, Tyler SO-2 McKendree 56.13 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
9 Jones, Thomas FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 56.13 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 7, 2017
11 Bokodi, Samuel JR-3 Indianapolis 56.42 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017
12 Engelhardt, Cameron SO-2 Indianapolis 56.57 Hillsdale "Last-Chance" Classic May 10, 2017
13 Tucker, Iman SR-4 Indianapolis 56.69 Ball State Challenge Apr 14, 2017
14 Thompson, Sean FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 56.94 The Puma Invitational Apr 1, 2017
15 Staples, Alex FR-1 Missouri S&T 57.49 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 28, 2017
16 Mead, Lenny FR-1 Lewis 57.93 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
17 Bonskowski, Lucas FR-1 Missouri S&T 58.33 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
18 Ayers, Landon FR-1 Quincy 58.77 Knox College Outdoor Open Apr 8, 2017
19 John, Mervyn JR-3 Lewis 58.99 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
20 Ryan, Jake FR-1 Bellarmine 59.21 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017
21 Butcher, Graham SO-2 William Jewell 59.72 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
22 Moore, Os SO-2 McKendree 1:00.74 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
23 Ashcraft, Keyton FR-1 Indianapolis 1:01.12 Knight Open 2017 Apr 7, 2017
24 Reed, Christopher JR-3 Lewis 1:01.37 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
25 Jackson, David SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 1:01.50 Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
26 Bailey, Shabari JR-3 Lewis 1:01.56 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
27 Rose, Jesse FR-1 William Jewell 1:02.36 2017 Emporia State Relays Apr 1, 2017
28 Arzu, Darren FR-1 McKendree 1:02.83 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
29 Mccanless, Connor FR-1 Indianapolis 1:04.19 Miami Duals Apr 1, 2017
30 Goodwin, Kyle FR-1 Lewis 1:04.20 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
31 Foster, Daquan JR-3 Southern Indiana 1:04.62 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017

400 Hurdles (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   58.95 NCAA DII Prov   1:02.40
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Maciukaite, Irma SR-4 McKendree 59.96 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
2 Ertel, Kerigan SO-2 Indianapolis 1:01.62 GVSU 2nd to Last Chance Meet May 12, 2017
3 Bos, Alison JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 1:01.63 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
4 Schnabel, Amanda JR-3 Bellarmine 1:01.74 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
5 Manning, Courtney SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 1:04.07 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
6 Temple, Tonyelle FR-1 William Jewell 1:04.42 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
7 Cross, Cortney SR-4 Lewis 1:04.52 Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017
8 Schriever, Natalie JR-3 Missouri S&T 1:04.76 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
9 Gress, Marissa SO-2 Truman 1:05.42 Kansas Relays Apr 19, 2017
10 Carias, Sofia FR-1 Bellarmine 1:06.87 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017
11 Breault, Kaley SO-2 Truman 1:07.33 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
12 Vihnanek, Emily SR-4 Lewis 1:07.78 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
13 Galusha, Abbey FR-1 Lewis 1:07.99 Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
14 Hunter, Dominique SR-4 Bellarmine 1:08.57 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017
15 Ataessien, Joelle FR-1 Lewis 1:08.97 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017
16 Parker, Julia JR-3 William Jewell 1:10.48 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
17 Knoche, Taylor JR-3 Truman 1:10.64 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
18 Parsell, Courtney FR-1 Southern Indiana 1:12.02 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
19 Krause, Kelsey FR-1 Drury 1:13.02 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 28, 2017
20 Nielsen, Stephanie SR-4 Lewis 1:15.55 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   8:52.70 NCAA DII Prov   9:17.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Leet, Michael SR-4 Lewis 8:54.66 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
2 Broughton, Chase SR-4 Southern Indiana 8:57.02 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
3 Cecil , James JR-3 Southern Indiana 9:02.78 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
4 Hall, Nathan FR-1 Southern Indiana 9:23.06 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
5 Winders, Javan FR-1 Southern Indiana 9:30.21 Bellarmine Classic 2017 Apr 22, 2017
6 Manion, Tyler FR-1 McKendree 9:35.74 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
7 Bindner, Joe SO-2 Missouri S&T 9:38.53 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
8 Mccormick, Ross FR-1 Lewis 9:39.09 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
9 Diamond, Jack SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 9:39.25 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
10 Quinonez, Bryan SO-2 Lewis 9:40.37 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
11 Kraus, Adam SO-2 Missouri S&T 9:46.19 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
12 Timmons, Andrew JR-3 Lewis 9:50.74 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
13 Chan, Alfred SO-2 Lewis 9:54.02 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
14 Clark, Duncan FR-1 Missouri S&T 9:55.59 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
15 Richter, Benjamin JR-3 McKendree 9:57.10 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017
16 Lawrence, Darin SO-2 Southern Indiana 9:58.80 Bellarmine Classic 2017 Apr 22, 2017
17 Reynolds, Nick FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 10:18.10 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
18 Urzua, Fabiel SR-4 Lewis 10:19.43 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
19 Nabatov, Elliot FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 10:27.78 2017 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 8, 2017
20 O'Farrell, Kyle FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 10:31.53 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
21 Slater, Hunter FR-1 Indianapolis 10:35.09 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
22 Strong, Denver SO-2 William Jewell 10:37.33 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
23 Mrotek, Kyle SO-2 Missouri S&T 10:46.74 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
24 Egan, Matthew JR-3 Indianapolis 10:50.54 Miami Duals Apr 1, 2017
25 Johnson, Justin Missouri S&T 10:55.32 SBU Invite Apr 8, 2017
26 Perez, Trace FR-1 Indianapolis 11:01.95 Miami Duals Apr 1, 2017
27 Cooper, Christopher FR-1 Lewis 11:28.51 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   10:21.33 NCAA DII Prov   11:05.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Shaffer, Megan FR-1 Lewis 10:58.24 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
2 Peter, Cathryn SR-4 Southern Indiana 11:05.71 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
3 Hylen, Michaela JR-3 Truman 11:06.21 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
4 Leonard, Briana JR-3 Indianapolis 11:14.28 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
5 Duty , Kate JR-3 Southern Indiana 11:20.72 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
6 Dalton, Mollie JR-3 Lewis 11:27.97 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
7 Kropid, Christina SR-4 Southern Indiana 11:41.82 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
8 Sinn, Hollie JR-3 Lewis 11:43.31 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
9 Carroll, Caitlin JR-3 Bellarmine 11:44.93 Bellarmine Classic 2017 Apr 22, 2017
10 Jasutis, Rebecca FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 11:46.09 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
11 Dawson, Hannah FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 11:55.20 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
12 McLawhorn, Kaley JR-3 Lewis 11:57.54 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
13 Barton, Jessie SR-4 Drury 11:57.60 Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
14 Lafayette, Ashley SO-2 Lewis 12:01.58 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
15 Ali, Peyton SO-2 McKendree 12:01.67 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
16 Haegele, Hanna SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 12:13.25 Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
17 Sanchez, Gaby FR-1 Lewis 12:19.27 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
18 Sweetland, Audrey SO-2 Bellarmine 12:36.77 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
19 Seibel, Megan SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 12:42.47 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
20 Duffy, Kennedy FR-1 Missouri S&T 12:48.06 SBU Invite Apr 8, 2017
21 Jordan, Sami FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 12:53.71 Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 25, 2017
22 Cleary, Kelsey FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 13:13.71 2017 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 8, 2017
23 Waters, Ellie FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 13:23.05 Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 25, 2017
24 Bohlman, Taylor FR-1 Indianapolis 13:27.13 Miami Duals Apr 1, 2017
25 Strang, Sydney JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 13:52.46 The Puma Invitational Apr 1, 2017
26 Martens, Lydia FR-1 Quincy 14:35.70 GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
27 Baker, Autumn FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 14:51.04 Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 25, 2017

High Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   2.17m NCAA DII Prov   2.03m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gray, Rhashad SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 2.05m 6' 8.75" Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
1 Days, Kaj FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2.05m 6' 8.75" 2017 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 8, 2017
3 Riddle, Tevin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 2.01m 6' 7" 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 7, 2017
4 Lyons, Michael FR-1 Lewis 2.00m 6' 6.75" 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
4 Crone, Bailey FR-1 Missouri S&T 2.00m 6' 6.75" Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
6 Moehlenbrock, Luke JR-3 Missouri S&T 1.97m 6' 5.5" The Puma Invitational Apr 1, 2017
7 Robles, Alexie SO-2 Bellarmine 1.96m 6' 5" 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 7, 2017
8 Sands, Dainan SO-2 Lewis 1.95m 6' 4.75" Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017
9 Haynes, Davon FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 1.93m 6' 4" Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017
9 Wayda, George SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 1.93m 6' 4" 2017 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 8, 2017
11 Boner, Collin JR-3 Missouri S&T 1.91m 6' 3.25" The Puma Invitational Apr 1, 2017
12 King, Trevor SR-4 Missouri S&T 1.89m 6' 2.25" Wichita State KT Woodman Heptathlon/Decathlon Apr 11, 2017
13 Moore, Os SO-2 McKendree 1.86m 6' 1.25" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
14 Stone, Ben FR-1 Bellarmine 1.83m 6' 0" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
15 Simic, Zachary FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 1.80m 5' 10.75" The Puma Invitational Apr 1, 2017
16 Cornett, Matthew FR-1 Indianapolis 1.78m 5' 10" Ball State Challenge Apr 14, 2017
16 Buck, Ezekiel FR-1 Missouri S&T 1.78m 5' 10" Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
18 Ayers, Landon FR-1 Quincy 1.77m 5' 9.75" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
18 Holley, Marcus SO-2 Lewis 1.77m 5' 9.75" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
20 Jones, Jett FR-1 Quincy 1.72m 5' 7.75" Knox College Outdoor Open Apr 8, 2017
20 Rose, Jesse FR-1 William Jewell 1.72m 5' 7.75" Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
22 Dorris, Matthew SR-4 Indianapolis 1.71m 5' 7.25" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
23 Hoffman, Ryan FR-1 William Jewell 1.65m 5' 5" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
24 Butcher, Graham SO-2 William Jewell 1.62m 5' 3.75" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
25 Buelsing, William SR-4 Indianapolis 1.59m 5' 2.5" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
26 Kowalski, Drew FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1.56m 5' 1.25" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
26 Waldkoetter, Conner SR-4 Southern Indiana 1.56m 5' 1.25" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
28 Bustamante, Nathan FR-1 Missouri S&T 1.54m 5' 0.5" Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017

High Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   1.77m NCAA DII Prov   1.68m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Rhymer-Stuart, Yashira SO-2 Bellarmine 1.73m 5' 8" Bellarmine Classic 2017 Apr 22, 2017
2 Ruszkowski, Skyler SO-2 Missouri S&T 1.70m 5' 7" The Puma Invitational Apr 1, 2017
3 Cornett, Sydney SR-4 Truman 1.66m 5' 5.25" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
3 Neubauer, Holly SR-4 Truman 1.66m 5' 5.25" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
5 Mourey, Shelby SO-2 McKendree 1.63m 5' 4.25" 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017
6 Massey, Anne JR-3 Missouri S&T 1.62m 5' 3.75" MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 28, 2017
7 Baker, Camille JR-3 Missouri S&T 1.61m 5' 3.25" Wichita State KT Woodman Heptathlon/Decathlon Apr 11, 2017
8 Beck, Erica SR-4 Truman 1.60m 5' 3" Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
8 Devoe, Halle SR-4 McKendree 1.60m 5' 3" Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017
10 Miller, Deju FR-1 Indianapolis 1.59m 5' 2.5" Indiana Little State Championships @ Taylor University Apr 21, 2017
11 Parker, Julia JR-3 William Jewell 1.55m 5' 1" Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
11 Vihnanek, Emily SR-4 Lewis 1.55m 5' 1" 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
11 Marchildon, Jacqueline SR-4 Lewis 1.55m 5' 1" 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
11 Nuckolls, Joselyn FR-1 William Jewell 1.55m 5' 1" WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017
15 Weis, Aryn SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 1.54m 5' 0.5" Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 12, 2017
16 Schriever, Natalie JR-3 Missouri S&T 1.52m 4' 11.75" Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
17 Mangold, Bridgette JR-3 Bellarmine 1.48m 4' 10.25" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
17 Croy, Courtney SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 1.48m 4' 10.25" Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
17 Looman, Jordyn JR-3 McKendree 1.48m 4' 10.25" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
20 Crafford, Jennifer SO-2 Indianapolis 1.46m 4' 9.5" Knight Open 2017 Apr 7, 2017
21 Zimmerle, Allison SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 1.45m 4' 9" Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational Mar 25, 2017
21 Smith, Kirby SO-2 McKendree 1.45m 4' 9" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
21 Eaker, Danika FR-1 Truman 1.45m 4' 9" 2017 Viking Classic Apr 28, 2017
24 Milheiser, Jordyn FR-1 Bellarmine 1.42m 4' 7.75" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
24 Porter, Mercedes JR-3 Lewis 1.42m 4' 7.75" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
26 Wright, Julia SO-2 Indianapolis 1.40m 4' 7" Indiana Little State Championships @ Taylor University Apr 21, 2017
27 Galusha, Abbey FR-1 Lewis 1.36m 4' 5.5" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
28 Keeney, Hannah FR-1 William Jewell 1.35m 4' 5" 2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdown Apr 6, 2017
29 Hubbard, Susie SO-2 Quincy 1.34m 4' 4.75" Knox College Outdoor Open Apr 8, 2017
30 Zink, Nikki SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 1.33m 4' 4.25" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
31 Hayden, Kaitlin FR-1 McKendree 1.23m 4' 0.5" 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017

Pole Vault (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   5.20m NCAA DII Prov   4.76m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Wolke, Monte SO-2 McKendree 4.70m 15' 5" Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
1 Holley, Marcus SO-2 Lewis 4.70m 15' 5" 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
1 Brown, Kyle FR-1 Lewis 4.70m 15' 5" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
4 Kimball, Brandon FR-1 Missouri S&T 4.66m 15' 3.5" WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017
5 Stone, Ben FR-1 Bellarmine 4.60m 15' 1" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
6 Castro, Richie JR-3 Lewis 4.55m 14' 11" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
6 Scherff, Andrew JR-3 Missouri S&T 4.55m 14' 11" Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
8 Buck, Ezekiel FR-1 Missouri S&T 4.40m 14' 5.25" Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
8 Holesinger, Bryce JR-3 Lewis 4.40m 14' 5.25" 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
10 Kowalski, Drew FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4.31m 14' 1.75" Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 25, 2017
11 Herbert, Eric SR-4 Lewis 4.25m 13' 11.25" 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017
11 Laird, Blake FR-1 Truman 4.25m 13' 11.25" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
11 Bustamante, Nathan FR-1 Missouri S&T 4.25m 13' 11.25" Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
11 Smith, Sheaffer FR-1 Missouri S&T 4.25m 13' 11.25" Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
15 Horn, Alex SO-2 Truman 4.11m 13' 5.75" Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
16 King, Trevor SR-4 Missouri S&T 4.10m 13' 5.25" SBU Invite Apr 8, 2017
17 Buelsing, William SR-4 Indianapolis 4.00m 13' 1.5" Indiana Little State Championships @ Taylor University Apr 21, 2017
18 Hodges, Ben JR-3 Indianapolis 3.95m 12' 11.5" Miami Duals Apr 1, 2017
19 Hoffman, Ryan FR-1 William Jewell 3.76m 12' 4" WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017
20 McDermott, Joseph JR-3 Lewis 3.66m 12' 0" Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
21 Dorris, Matthew SR-4 Indianapolis 3.50m 11' 5.75" Miami Duals Apr 1, 2017
21 Waldkoetter, Conner SR-4 Southern Indiana 3.50m 11' 5.75" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
23 Ayers, Landon FR-1 Quincy 3.34m 10' 11.5" Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017
24 Rose, Jesse FR-1 William Jewell 3.10m 10' 2" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
24 Moore, Os SO-2 McKendree 3.10m 10' 2" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
26 Butcher, Graham SO-2 William Jewell 3.00m 9' 10" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
27 Stokes, Scott FR-1 McKendree 2.55m 8' 4.25" 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017

Pole Vault (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4.00m NCAA DII Prov   3.61m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Wetzel, Amanda SO-2 Missouri S&T 4.11m 13' 5.75" WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017
2 Mangold, Bridgette JR-3 Bellarmine 3.88m 12' 8.75" 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 7, 2017
3 Raderstorf, Lydia SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 3.61m 11' 10" GVSU 2nd to Last Chance Meet May 12, 2017
4 Arriaga, Angelica JR-3 Lewis 3.35m 10' 11.75" Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017
5 Blair, Crystal SR-4 Southern Indiana 3.23m 10' 7" Bill Smith Challenge Mar 25, 2017
6 Weiland, Chelsea SR-4 Indianapolis 3.20m 10' 6" Miami Duals Apr 1, 2017
6 Marchildon, Jacqueline SR-4 Lewis 3.20m 10' 6" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
8 Sells, Hannah FR-1 Truman 3.10m 10' 2" 2017 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 14, 2017
9 Ross, Kristen FR-1 Missouri S&T 3.06m 10' 0.5" WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017
9 Forrester, Rachel SO-2 William Jewell 3.06m 10' 0.5" WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017
11 Juricic, Mackenzie JR-3 Lewis 3.05m 10' 0" Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017
12 Smith , Rylie FR-1 Southern Indiana 2.92m 9' 7" Bill Smith Challenge Mar 25, 2017
13 Aldridge, Nicole SO-2 Missouri S&T 2.91m 9' 6.5" WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017
14 Mahoney, Caitlyn SO-2 Truman 2.90m 9' 6.25" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
14 Harris, Abby SR-4 Bellarmine 2.90m 9' 6.25" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
16 Zink, Nikki SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 2.10m 6' 10.75" Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Apr 1, 2017

Long Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   7.65m NCAA DII Prov   7.22m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bass, Joshuah SR-4 Indianapolis 7.57m 24' 10" NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 0.9
2 Thompson, Phil JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 7.39m 24' 3" Indiana Little State Championships @ Taylor University Apr 21, 2017 4.5
3 Haynes, Davon FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 7.29m 23' 11" "Border Battle" (MI vs. IN vs. OH) Apr 14, 2017 1.7
4 Stewart, Tavian FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 7.23m 23' 8.75" Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017 1.8
5 Rodriguez, Dane FR-1 Missouri S&T 7.20m 23' 7.5" The Puma Invitational Apr 1, 2017 2.5
5 Waters, Lafayette SO-2 McKendree 7.20m 23' 7.5" 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017 4.0
7 McFadden, Darryl JR-3 Lewis 7.19m 23' 7.25" 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017 3.9
8 Moore, Os SO-2 McKendree 7.07m 23' 2.5" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 4.8
9 Bindbeutel, Augustine FR-1 Missouri S&T 6.89m 22' 7.25" Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017 2.5
10 John, Mervyn JR-3 Lewis 6.75m 22' 1.75" 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017 3.0
11 Reed, Jake SO-2 Lewis 6.71m 22' 0.25" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 +0.0
12 Carson, Malik SO-2 Lewis 6.68m 21' 11" 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017 3.8
13 Andresen, Deonte SR-4 McKendree 6.61m 21' 8.25" 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017 3.1
14 Holley, Marcus SO-2 Lewis 6.50m 21' 4" 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.6
15 Robles, Alexie SO-2 Bellarmine 6.47m 21' 2.75" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 4.2
16 Troutman, Jacob SO-2 McKendree 6.44m 21' 1.5" Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 25, 2017 2.2
17 Meredith, Justin SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 6.28m 20' 7.25" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 3.1
18 Lyons, Michael FR-1 Lewis 6.24m 20' 5.75" 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.1
19 King, Trevor SR-4 Missouri S&T 6.20m 20' 4.25" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 2.8
20 Cummings, Bryan FR-1 Bellarmine 6.19m 20' 3.75" Centre Twilight Apr 14, 2017 0.6
21 Dorris, Matthew SR-4 Indianapolis 6.18m 20' 3.5" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 4.2
22 Hackamack, Brandon FR-1 Truman 6.14m 20' 1.75" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 3.2
23 Francis, Aaron SR-4 Missouri S&T 6.12m 20' 1" WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017 -0.6
24 Buck, Ezekiel FR-1 Missouri S&T 6.06m 19' 10.75" Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017 3.8
25 Butcher, Graham SO-2 William Jewell 6.01m 19' 8.75" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 2.3
26 Sigman, Skylar JR-3 Indianapolis 5.99m 19' 8" Miami Duals Apr 1, 2017 1.3
27 Hoffman, Ryan FR-1 William Jewell 5.92m 19' 5.25" Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017 4.7
28 Harrell, Coree FR-1 McKendree 5.90m 19' 4.25" Bill Cornell Spring Classic Mar 25, 2017 2.8
29 Stone, Ben FR-1 Bellarmine 5.89m 19' 4" 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 7, 2017 -1.7
29 Worley, Malachi FR-1 Drury 5.89m 19' 4" Central Methodist Open Mar 18, 2017 +0.0
31 Foley, Ryan FR-1 Indianapolis 5.88m 19' 3.5" Knight Open 2017 Apr 7, 2017 -2.3
31 Kowalski, Drew FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 5.88m 19' 3.5" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 2.1
33 Palmer, Alexis JR-3 McKendree 5.86m 19' 2.75" 2017 Bellarmine Invitational Mar 31, 2017 +0.0
33 Martin, Michael FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 5.86m 19' 2.75" "Border Battle" (MI vs. IN vs. OH) Apr 14, 2017 2.6
35 Rose, Jesse FR-1 William Jewell 5.84m 19' 2" Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017 4.5
36 Ayers, Landon FR-1 Quincy 5.72m 18' 9.25" Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017 +0.0
37 Hodges, Ben JR-3 Indianapolis 5.62m 18' 5.25" Miami Duals Apr 1, 2017 +0.0
38 Bustamante, Nathan FR-1 Missouri S&T 5.58m 18' 3.75" Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017 4.9
39 Stokes, Scott FR-1 McKendree 5.42m 17' 9.5" Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017 2.3
40 Saunders, Malik SO-2 Lewis 5.22m 17' 1.5" Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Apr 1, 2017 +0.0
41 Buelsing, William SR-4 Indianapolis 5.16m 16' 11.25" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 2.1
42 Waldkoetter, Conner SR-4 Southern Indiana 5.02m 16' 5.75" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 3.0
43 McGrath, Lincoln SO-2 Quincy 4.78m 15' 8.25" Knox College Outdoor Open Apr 8, 2017 +0.0
44 Young, Terrance FR-1 Lewis 4.51m 14' 9.75" Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Apr 1, 2017 2.4

Long Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   6.15m NCAA DII Prov   5.76m
Top↑
<
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Smallwood, Phoenix SR-4 Lewis 6.19m 20' 3.75" NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 1.7
2 Pulliam, Cierra SO-2 Lewis 5.89m 19' 4" Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017 2.1
3 Marchildon, Jacqueline SR-4 Lewis 5.79m 19' 0" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 5.1
3 Taylor, Keanu SR-4 Lewis 5.79m 19' 0" Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017 2.8
5 Foster, Lindsey JR-3 Indianapolis 5.58m 18' 3.75" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 4.4
6 Croy, Courtney SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 5.55m 18' 2.5" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 3.9
7 Mayes, Gretchen SR-4 William Jewell 5.48m 17' 11.75" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 3.7
8 Kozielski, Sylvia FR-1 Lewis 5.45m 17' 10.75" Lewis Twilight Apr 25, 2017 4.8
9 Martin , Jenna JR-3 Southern Indiana 5.42m 17' 9.5" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 4.3
9 McKee, Rebecca JR-3 McKendree 5.42m 17' 9.5" 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017 5.5
11 Jones, Ciara SO-2 McKendree 5.38m 17' 8" Cal State L.A. Twilight Open Apr 12, 2017 -0.4
12 Oberdiek, Hannah SO-2 Truman 5.29m 17' 4.25" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 2.9
13 Baker, Camille JR-3 Missouri S&T 5.23m 17' 2" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 5.6
14 Schriever, Natalie JR-3 Missouri S&T 5.17m 16' 11.5" SBU Invite Apr 8, 2017 4.2
15 Reed, Kirsti SO-2 Indianapolis 5.16m 16' 11.25" Indiana Little State Championships @ Taylor University Apr 21, 2017 1.7
16 Ryckman, Cambria FR-1 Missouri S&T 5.15m 16' 10.75" Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017 1.6
17 Yeadon, Chelsea JR-3 Indianapolis 5.11m 16' 9.25" GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 6.1