Northeast-10 Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY:NCAA DII ProvNCAA DII AutoNortheast-10
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

1500 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   3:45.65 NCAA DII Prov   3:51.68 Northeast-10   4:08.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kipkosgei, Leakey SR-4 American Int'l 3:48.23 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
2 Gutbrod, Dieter SR-4 So. Conn. St. 3:48.51 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
3 Byrne, Mitchell JR-3 American Int'l 3:49.75 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
4 Hume, Kemani JR-3 American Int'l 3:50.83 West Point Twilight May 11, 2017
5 Taxter, Lucas SO-2 Stonehill 3:53.97 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
6 Minors, Dage JR-3 Franklin Pierce 3:54.22 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017
7 Demeule, Alex SO-2 Stonehill 3:54.53 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
8 Dowd, Riley SO-2 Stonehill 3:54.86 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017
9 Grady, Michael SO-2 Adelphi 3:55.35 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
10 Bolick, Tim SR-4 Bentley 3:55.60 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
11 Drace, Chris SO-2 Stonehill 3:56.92 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
12 Murphy, James JR-3 Stonehill 3:57.48 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017
13 Santo, Joseph SR-4 Stonehill 3:57.58 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017
14 Haas, Nik SR-4 Bentley 3:57.75 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
15 Murphy, Connor JR-3 Merrimack 3:58.56 2017 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 15, 2017
16 Davitt, Chris FR-1 Le Moyne 3:58.91 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
17 Coughlin, Niall JR-3 Merrimack 3:59.03 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017
18 Coccia, Anthony JR-3 Adelphi 4:00.59 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
19 Fossas, Elijah SO-2 Assumption 4:00.72 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 22, 2017
20 Steinbrecher, Keith JR-3 Merrimack 4:01.29 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
21 Edwards, Ben FR-1 Bentley 4:01.38 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
22 Michaud, Max FR-1 Assumption 4:01.56 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017
23 Smith, BJ SR-4 Franklin Pierce 4:01.59 Panther Spring Invitational Apr 9, 2017
24 Shaw, Matthew SO-2 Stonehill 4:01.71 U Mass Minuteman Track and Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
25 Holmes, Jon SR-4 Franklin Pierce 4:02.04 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
26 Flanagan, Ian JR-3 Assumption 4:03.22 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
27 Chapski, Graham JR-3 Bentley 4:04.38 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017
28 Skarin, Nick JR-3 Bentley 4:04.90 Bridgewater State University Mar 24, 2017
29 Bradford, Sam JR-3 Stonehill 4:05.28 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017
30 Higgins, Seamus JR-3 Bentley 4:05.71 Bridgewater State University Mar 24, 2017
31 Hergott, Dan SO-2 Bentley 4:06.45 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017
32 Scott, Michael SR-4 Adelphi 4:06.47 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 22, 2017
33 DePaz, Julian FR-1 Adelphi 4:06.70 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 22, 2017
34 Henseler, Tyler SR-4 Stonehill 4:06.76 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017
35 Wegman, James SR-4 Merrimack 4:07.16 2017 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 15, 2017
36 Gradijan, Martin JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4:08.36 Panther Spring Invitational Apr 9, 2017
37 Carney, Larry SO-2 Stonehill 4:08.66 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017
38 Mehretu, Siem JR-3 American Int'l 4:09.26 7th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 8, 2017
39 Hayes, Tyler FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:09.27 Panther Spring Invitational Apr 9, 2017
40 Mongiat, Andrew SO-2 Assumption 4:09.35 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
41 Reddy, Jeff FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:11.29 Panther Spring Invitational Apr 9, 2017
42 Klein, Griffin SO-2 Le Moyne 4:11.62 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017
43 Mardo, William FR-1 Assumption 4:11.92 Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2017
44 Morgan, Rastafari SO-2 Saint Rose 4:13.20 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 22, 2017
45 Onken, John SO-2 Stonehill 4:13.43 Tufts Snowflake Classic Apr 2, 2017
46 Beney, Sean JR-3 Le Moyne 4:13.65 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
46 Karpacz, Greg SR-4 Bentley 4:13.65 Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2017
48 Gentile, Christian JR-3 Merrimack 4:13.93 Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2017
49 Picart, Dylan SO-2 Adelphi 4:14.52 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017
50 Lockhart, David SO-2 Stonehill 4:14.64 Tufts Snowflake Classic Apr 2, 2017
51 John, Walker FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:14.95 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
52 Seara, Anthony SR-4 Adelphi 4:15.40 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017
53 Connelly, Gerard FR-1 Adelphi 4:15.42 2017 Rider Invitational Apr 8, 2017
54 Ercolini, Joshua JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4:15.56 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
55 Bryson, Adam JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4:17.00 Wesleyan University Spring Classic Mar 25, 2017
56 Velasquez, Jose JR-3 Adelphi 4:17.38 2017 Rider Invitational Apr 8, 2017
57 Chirchir, John SR-4 American Int'l 4:18.15 U Mass Minuteman Track and Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
58 Davis, Noah FR-1 Merrimack 4:18.65 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 22, 2017
59 Cannata, Mike FR-1 Bentley 4:19.68 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
60 Reed, Jason FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:19.81 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
61 Coughlin, Dermot FR-1 Assumption 4:20.29 7th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 8, 2017
62 Warders, Branden SO-2 Adelphi 4:21.05 2017 Rider Invitational Apr 8, 2017
63 Gendron, Chris FR-1 Stonehill 4:21.60 Tufts Snowflake Classic Apr 2, 2017
64 Mehta, Rupak SR-4 Bentley 4:21.69 Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2017
65 Boles, Marshall JR-3 Merrimack 4:23.45 Bridgewater State University Mar 24, 2017
66 Ireland, Evan FR-1 Saint Rose 4:24.37 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
67 Bell, Zachary JR-3 Merrimack 4:27.79 Bridgewater State University Mar 24, 2017
68 Alves, Mark FR-1 New Haven 4:28.14 7th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 8, 2017
69 Macari, Justin SR-4 Adelphi 4:29.62 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 22, 2017
70 Mann, Tyler FR-1 So. Conn. St. 4:30.95 2017 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017
71 Ambury, Joey FR-1 Bentley 4:32.08 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
72 Battaglia, Dom FR-1 Le Moyne 4:32.09 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
73 Rivera, Johnathon FR-1 American Int'l 4:32.73 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017
74 Wise, Seth FR-1 Bentley 4:33.05 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017
75 Barinelli, Anthony SO-2 Franklin Pierce 4:34.37 Wesleyan University Spring Classic Mar 25, 2017
76 Homeyer, Ryan SO-2 Le Moyne 4:35.26 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 1, 2017
77 Skakal, Nicholas FR-1 Le Moyne 4:35.35 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 22, 2017
78 Sarnie, Garrett JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4:37.81 Wesleyan University Spring Classic Mar 25, 2017
79 Bean, Kyle JR-3 American Int'l 4:38.04 7th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 8, 2017
80 Bonitto, Alex SR-4 Franklin Pierce 4:38.58 Penn Relays Combined Events Apr 25, 2017
81 Khedaru, Aashaun JR-3 Adelphi 4:39.32 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 22, 2017
82 Turbush, Brandon FR-1 New Haven 4:39.44 2017 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017
83 Clark, Jimmy SR-4 Merrimack 4:40.05 7th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 8, 2017
84 Rabbini, Ahmed FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:40.18 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
85 Weber, Colin SR-4 New Haven 4:43.69 2017 Mark T Young Invitational Apr 1, 2017
86 Robbie, Derek JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4:44.56 Panther Spring Invitational Apr 9, 2017
87 Bertini, Andrew SR-4 Bentley 4:44.82 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 22, 2017
88 Price, Connor FR-1 Le Moyne 4:46.21 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017
89 Penaloza, Kevin SO-2 Le Moyne 4:47.40 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
90 Delahanty, John SR-4 Franklin Pierce 4:47.43 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
91 Meszaro, Alex SO-2 Franklin Pierce 4:48.01 Panther Spring Invitational Apr 9, 2017
92 Maravelis, Evan FR-1 Assumption 4:49.38 7th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 8, 2017
93 Steeves, Jack FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:53.53 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
94 Danksewicz, Christopher FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:54.39 Panther Spring Invitational Apr 9, 2017
95 Griffith, Michael FR-1 So. Conn. St. 4:54.93 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
96 Hamalian, Mark JR-3 Stonehill 4:57.92 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
97 Wallin, Jeff JR-3 Bentley 5:01.41 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
98 Nesta, Ryan FR-1 Merrimack 5:05.55 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
99 Giannini, Santino SO-2 So. Conn. St. 5:10.53 SCSU Decathlon Apr 13, 2017
100 Johnson, Cullen FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:11.15 Panther Spring Invitational Apr 9, 2017

1500 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4:23.50 NCAA DII Prov   4:34.00 Northeast-10   5:08.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Borofski, Nicole SR-4 Stonehill 4:26.91 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
2 Knox, Emily JR-3 Stonehill 4:35.14 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
3 Fitzpatrick, Natasha JR-3 So. Conn. St. 4:35.50 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
4 McAdams, Aisha SR-4 Stonehill 4:36.07 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
5 Lastra, Anna FR-1 Stonehill 4:37.25 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
6 Marston, Kialeigh FR-1 Assumption 4:42.10 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
7 Jerotich, Pascaline SR-4 American Int'l 4:42.22 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
8 Celorio, Rebecca FR-1 Adelphi 4:44.08 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
9 Buonfiglio, Alexandra SR-4 Stonehill 4:46.73 U Mass Minuteman Track and Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
10 Chepyegon, Ivy SR-4 American Int'l 4:48.33 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017
11 Maloney, Seona JR-3 Adelphi 4:50.44 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
12 Morena, Julia SR-4 Bentley 4:50.83 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
13 Hannon, Elizabeth SO-2 Stonehill 4:51.02 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017
14 Pagliuca, Antonia JR-3 Assumption 4:52.55 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 22, 2017
15 Dieterich, Jill FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 4:52.59 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
16 Bartolotta, Marianne JR-3 Bentley 4:53.49 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
17 Freeman, Alyssa FR-1 Stonehill 4:54.18 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017
18 Mack, Brittney SO-2 Le Moyne 4:54.96 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
19 Baker, Isabel SO-2 Stonehill 4:55.90 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017
20 Cassara, Alexa JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4:56.04 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
21 Wayss, Danika FR-1 Stonehill 4:56.39 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
22 Callahan, Jordan FR-1 Stonehill 4:56.52 Holy Cross Invitational 2017 Apr 22, 2017
23 Caiazzi, Jillian SO-2 Stonehill 4:56.81 Holy Cross Invitational 2017 Apr 22, 2017
24 Reardon, Kylie JR-3 Merrimack 4:57.19 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
25 Amato, Sara SO-2 Assumption 4:57.53 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
26 Brand, Madison FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 4:57.65 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
27 Bourgeois, Nina FR-1 Assumption 4:58.42 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
28 Newman, Abbie FR-1 Bentley 4:58.49 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
29 Cutillo, Jacqueline SO-2 Stonehill 4:58.59 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017
30 Schultz, Julie JR-3 Stonehill 4:58.64 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
31 Elarde, Nicole SR-4 Adelphi 4:58.74 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 22, 2017
32 Gothers, Grace JR-3 So. Conn. St. 4:58.87 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
33 Slinksey, Meghan SO-2 Assumption 4:59.99 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 22, 2017
34 Myers, Christine FR-1 Saint Rose 5:00.72 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
35 Fannon, Jennifer SR-4 American Int'l 5:01.86 U Mass Minuteman Track and Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
36 Tavares, Hannah SO-2 Merrimack 5:02.12 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
37 Betts, Ashley FR-1 So. Conn. St. 5:02.39 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
38 Burke, Kathryn SR-4 Bentley 5:03.80 7th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 8, 2017
39 Englert, Colleen SR-4 Merrimack 5:04.04 Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2017
40 Devitto, Anna SO-2 Stonehill 5:04.18 Tufts Snowflake Classic Apr 2, 2017
41 O'Hanlon, Laura SR-4 Southern New Hampshire 5:04.60 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017
42 Higgins, Kelly FR-1 Stonehill 5:04.88 Holy Cross Invitational 2017 Apr 22, 2017
43 Avard, Rachel SR-4 Assumption 5:05.14 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 22, 2017
44 Ledoux-Walsh, Kelly SR-4 Merrimack 5:05.29 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
45 Miller, Rachael SO-2 Le Moyne 5:05.81 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017
46 Gorton, Sophie SO-2 Merrimack 5:06.37 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017
47 DeBolt, Morgan SO-2 Merrimack 5:07.54 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017
48 Wimert, Kaileigh FR-1 Bentley 5:09.18 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017
49 Carney, Kathleen SR-4 Merrimack 5:09.37 2017 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 15, 2017
50 Cormier, Julia FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:09.70 10th Annual E.C.S.U. Invitational Apr 21, 2017
51 Zylak, Rebecca FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:09.99 10th Annual E.C.S.U. Invitational Apr 21, 2017
52 Bjorkman, Lindsey SO-2 Merrimack 5:10.71 Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2017
53 Loughnane, Courtney JR-3 Bentley 5:11.00 7th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 8, 2017
54 Hergott, Hayley SO-2 Bentley 5:11.54 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017
55 Julian, Nicole FR-1 Adelphi 5:11.81 2017 Rider Invitational Apr 8, 2017
56 Delaney, Meghan FR-1 So. Conn. St. 5:11.98 2017 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017
57 Coskren, Danielle SR-4 Bentley 5:12.85 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017
58 Leach, Mary SR-4 Bentley 5:13.15 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017
59 Velez, Taylor SR-4 Adelphi 5:14.07 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017
60 Bardier, Maddie JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 5:14.42 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
61 Maliborska, Nicole SO-2 New Haven 5:14.63 2017 Mark T Young Invitational Apr 1, 2017
62 Fisher, Courtney JR-3 Assumption 5:14.69 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 22, 2017
63 Cudney, Jeanette JR-3 Le Moyne 5:15.60 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017
64 Stagnita, Jillian FR-1 Le Moyne 5:17.31 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
65 Reiffert, Bridget JR-3 Adelphi 5:17.45 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017
66 Lindoe, Holly SR-4 Franklin Pierce 5:17.62 Panther Spring Invitational Apr 9, 2017
67 Allen, Charlotte SO-2 Assumption 5:17.73 7th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 8, 2017
68 Dennis, Ashley SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 5:17.80 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 22, 2017
69 Tarr, Meghan FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:19.32 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
70 Duffy, Sarah SR-4 Merrimack 5:20.54 Bridgewater State University Mar 24, 2017
71 Hart, Sarah SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:20.81 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
72 Carbone, Kristen FR-1 Assumption 5:21.82 Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2017
73 Melian, Amanda FR-1 Saint Rose 5:21.88 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017
74 Smith, Kelli FR-1 Adelphi 5:22.51 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017
75 Chartier, Kylie JR-3 Merrimack 5:23.53 Bridgewater State University Mar 24, 2017
76 Piel, Madison FR-1 Assumption 5:24.32 7th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 8, 2017
77 Davies, Natalie JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5:25.28 Panther Spring Invitational Apr 9, 2017
78 Leary, Caitlyn SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:26.28 Panther Spring Invitational Apr 9, 2017
79 Maloney, Tara FR-1 Adelphi 5:26.30 2017 Rider Invitational Apr 8, 2017
80 Barton, Mary Kate FR-1 New Haven 5:27.09 2017 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017
81 Touri, Tina SO-2 Bentley 5:27.61 Bridgewater State University Mar 24, 2017
82 Mappa, Roey FR-1 Adelphi 5:29.86 2017 Rider Invitational Apr 8, 2017
83 Walters, Mya FR-1 Le Moyne 5:30.51 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017
84 Drew, Brianna FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:31.60 10th Annual E.C.S.U. Invitational Apr 21, 2017
85 Markstein, Katie JR-3 Le Moyne 5:31.72 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017
86 Pigott, Caitlin SR-4 Merrimack 5:34.91 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 22, 2017
87 Crawford, Danielle JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5:36.87 Wesleyan University Spring Classic Mar 25, 2017
88 Keown, Jamie FR-1 American Int'l 5:38.12 7th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 8, 2017
89 Fayle, Erin SO-2 Le Moyne 5:40.36 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
90 Auletta, Shannon JR-3 Adelphi 5:41.57 2017 Rider Invitational Apr 8, 2017
91 Doctor, Elena JR-3 Le Moyne 5:41.81 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017
92 Alderisio, Kate FR-1 Merrimack 5:42.03 Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2017
93 Byrne, Margaret SO-2 Merrimack 5:44.66 Bridgewater State University Mar 24, 2017
94 Dinunzio, Lauren JR-3 New Haven 5:45.19 7th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 8, 2017
95 Marsh, Claudia JR-3 So. Conn. St. 5:48.20 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 15, 2017
96 Olsen, Catherine SO-2 Adelphi 5:49.96 2017 Rider Invitational Apr 8, 2017
97 Mogan, Lindsey FR-1 Bentley 5:58.32 Bridgewater State University Mar 24, 2017
98 Tripp, Mckenzie SO-2 Le Moyne 6:01.49 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
99 Flaherty, Michaela JR-3 Assumption 6:07.60 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
100 Ebert, Devenee SR-4 Southern New Hampshire 6:30.64 7th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 8, 2017