DIII New England Region Performance List

ICON KEY: DIII NE
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

DIII NE   11.25
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Foster, Rasheed SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 10.60 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017 3.5
2 Nda, Dominic JR-3 UMass Boston 10.69 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017 1.8
3 Coolidge, Blake SR-4 Tufts 10.71 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 2.0
4 Sekyere, Yaw FR-1 Bowdoin 10.75 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 2.6
5 Kardonsky, Anthony SO-2 Tufts 10.77 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 2.6
5 Niemiec, Alexander JR-3 Springfield 10.77 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 2.9
7 Boisette, John SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 10.83 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.0
8 Thaller, Jeremy SO-2 Williams 10.84 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017 2.7
9 Jones, Robert FR-1 Tufts 10.85 Bates College Invite Apr 7, 2017 4.9
10 Oyebefun, Samuel SO-2 Trinity 10.88 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 2.1
11 Newman, Danny SR-4 MIT 10.89 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 2.9
12 MacMillan, Alex JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 10.90 Jerry Gravel Classic - 2017 Apr 15, 2017 2.3
13 Hansen, Tyler FR-1 Springfield 10.92 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017 3.5
13 Charie, Regan SO-2 Brandeis 10.92 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017 3.5
15 Miriyoga, Garth SR-4 UMass Boston 10.94 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017 1.8
15 Amedoadzi, Bless SO-2 UMass Boston 10.94 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017 0.6
17 Kraft, Colin SR-4 Bates 10.95 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 2.1
18 D'Amore, Brian SR-4 WPI 10.96 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 1.8
19 Afragola, Nick JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 11.01 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017 0.6
20 Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 11.02 Brown Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017 1.5
21 Miller, Thomas SO-2 Tufts 11.03 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017 1.8
22 Bish, Trif FR-1 Elms 11.05 Regis Pride Classic Apr 30, 2017 1.0
22 Corley, Ryan SO-2 Bates 11.05 Bates College Invite Apr 7, 2017 4.9
24 Hendrix, Nick FR-1 Middlebury 11.06 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017 1.8
25 Fleury, Nick FR-1 WPI 11.07 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 8, 2017 1.8
25 Riley, Tommy JR-3 Williams 11.07 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 0.8
27 Gibson, Jalil FR-1 Worcester State 11.10 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017 0.6
27 Williams, Samir SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 11.10 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017 0.3
27 Levenstein, Brandon SO-2 Tufts 11.10 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 0.6
30 Rogers, Trey SO-2 Southern Maine 11.12 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017 1.0
31 James, Paul SO-2 Westfield State 11.14 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017 1.0
31 Boamah, Edward FR-1 Worcester State 11.14 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 24, 2017 0.4
33 Perry, Churchill FR-1 Brandeis 11.15 Brown Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017 2.0
34 Charles, Matthew JR-3 RIC 11.16 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017 1.0
34 Clark, Peter JR-3 Tufts 11.16 Bates College Invite Apr 7, 2017 4.9
36 Shute, Sayin SO-2 Babson 11.17 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017 3.7
36 Markun, Adam SR-4 Middlebury 11.17 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 0.3
38 Tuck, Owen FR-1 Bowdoin 11.21 Men's State of Maine Championship Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
39 Whelan, Hugh SR-4 WPI 11.22 C.G.A, Springfield, WPI Tri-Meet Apr 14, 2017 2.4
40 Bynum, Phillip FR-1 Worcester State 11.23 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 24, 2017 0.4
41 Miller, Zach SR-4 Southern Maine 11.24 Eric Loeschner T&F Invitational Apr 15, 2017 -1.4
42 Canty, William FR-1 Westfield State 11.25 7th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 8, 2017 4.1
42 Harris, Antoine SO-2 WPI 11.25 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 2.2
42 Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry JR-3 WPI 11.25 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 8, 2017 3.5

100 Meters (Women)

DIII NE   12.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jonathas, Wadeline FR-1 UMass Boston 11.59 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 2.6
2 Grammas, Eleni SO-2 RIC 12.02 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 2.7
2 Luscier, Courtney JR-3 Springfield 12.02 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017 1.4
4 Okonkwo, Nneoma JR-3 MIT 12.04 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 4.1
5 Menkiti, Michelle FR-1 MIT 12.11 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 4.1
6 Potts, Jhanel FR-1 Southern Maine 12.12 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 2.8
7 Green, Kennedy SO-2 Williams 12.20 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 2.6
8 Dias, Neka SR-4 Southern Maine 12.23 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 2.6
9 Marlow-Benedick, Katherine FR-1 Trinity 12.24 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 2.6
10 Raffone, Angelina FR-1 Babson 12.38 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 4.1
11 Tonyai, Kathareeya SR-4 Trinity 12.40 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 2.7
12 Kalilwa, Adela FR-1 Southern Maine 12.41 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017 2.1
13 Gausland, Briana FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 12.46 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 4.1
14 Friedland, Sara SO-2 Colby 12.47 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 2.7
15 Williams, Denver SO-2 Williams 12.49 MIT vs. Williams Dual Apr 15, 2017 0.2
16 Velleca, Sara JR-3 WPI 12.50 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 4.1
17 Waters, Lauren FR-1 Worcester State 12.52 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 2.7
17 Hill, Allison SR-4 Bates 12.52 Maine, New Hampshire, Bates Meet Apr 1, 2017 1.1
19 Walkes, Lizzie FR-1 Middlebury 12.55 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017 2.8
20 Buabeng, Doreen FR-1 Worcester State 12.61 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017 2.1
21 Isley, Ally FR-1 Williams 12.64 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 0.3
21 Kusi, Hilda FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 12.64 Jerry Gravel Classic - 2017 Apr 15, 2017 1.6
23 Greenberg, Ellie FR-1 Middlebury 12.66 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017 2.8
24 Thomas, Kalah SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 12.67 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 4.1
25 O'Neal, Elizabeth SR-4 Southern Maine 12.71 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (Collegiate) Mar 31, 2017 3.6
26 Grant, Krystal FR-1 WPI 12.73 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 4.1
27 DeBari, Annalisa JR-3 Tufts 12.74 Bates College Invite Apr 7, 2017 3.1
28 Hite, Amani FR-1 Bowdoin 12.77 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 0.3
28 Pray, Sabrina JR-3 Westfield State 12.77 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017 2.1
30 Xavier, Jacklyn FR-1 RIC 12.78 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017 2.1
31 Boateng, Bernice FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 12.79 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 3.6
32 Desjardins, Leah FR-1 Husson 12.81 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017 0.8
33 Pronovost, Maddie SR-4 Middlebury 12.83 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 22, 2017 2.0
34 Perry, Traci SR-4 Bridgewater St. 12.85 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017 1.0
35 Brown, Kanya SO-2 Brandeis 12.87 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017 3.8
36 Beaudet, Anna FR-1 Bates 12.90 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 1.0
36 Brown, Ahriyan FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 12.90 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017 1.7
36 Athanasopoulos, Michaela SR-4 Colby 12.90 Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017 +0.0

200 Meters (Men)

DIII NE   23.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Albritten, Tre JR-3 MIT 21.61 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 3.5
2 Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 21.67 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017 2.4
3 Newman, Danny SR-4 MIT 21.68 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 2.2
4 Kardonsky, Anthony SO-2 Tufts 21.71 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 0.4
5 Marshall, Jared SO-2 Southern Maine 21.81 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 0.4
5 Foster, Rasheed SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 21.81 Smith Pioneer Invitational Apr 8, 2017 0.1
7 Sommers, Brian JR-3 Colby 21.85 Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017 1.3
8 Boisette, John SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 21.90 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.5
8 Boamah, Edward FR-1 Worcester State 21.90 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017 1.6
10 Coolidge, Blake SR-4 Tufts 21.91 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017 2.7
11 Sekyere, Yaw FR-1 Bowdoin 21.96 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 0.2
12 Powell, Stefan FR-1 UMass Boston 21.99 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 -0.2
13 Afragola, Nick JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 22.03 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 -0.2
14 Usoff, Nicholas SR-4 Tufts 22.04 Bates College Invite Apr 7, 2017 3.5
15 Houston, Marcques JR-3 Colby 22.05 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 2.0
15 Bock, Jackson JR-3 Middlebury 22.05 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 22, 2017 1.9
17 Charie, Regan SO-2 Brandeis 22.06 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017 3.8
17 Nichols, Alex SR-4 Middlebury 22.06 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 2.0
19 Frystak, Nicholas SO-2 Coast Guard 22.07 C.G.A, Springfield, WPI Tri-Meet Apr 14, 2017 4.4
20 Hansen, Tyler FR-1 Springfield 22.08 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 2.2
21 MacMillan, Alex JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 22.10 Jerry Gravel Classic - 2017 Apr 15, 2017 2.3
21 Miller, Thomas SO-2 Tufts 22.10 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017 2.7
23 Pawlina, Jacob SO-2 Coast Guard 22.11 C.G.A, Springfield, WPI Tri-Meet Apr 14, 2017 4.4
24 Nda, Dominic JR-3 UMass Boston 22.13 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017 -1.8
25 Martinez, Jimmy SO-2 Middlebury 22.15 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.1
25 Tuck, Owen FR-1 Bowdoin 22.15 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 1.9
27 Miller, Zach SR-4 Southern Maine 22.17 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017 1.6
28 Summers, Landon SR-4 Colby 22.20 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 2.0
29 Lane, Ben SO-2 Lasell 22.21 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.9
29 Bish, Trif FR-1 Elms 22.21 Regis Pride Classic Apr 30, 2017 1.0
29 Haynes, Lamont FR-1 Bridgewater St. 22.21 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017 -1.8
32 Hendrix, Nick FR-1 Middlebury 22.22 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017 2.0
33 Muellers, Tobias JR-3 Williams 22.23 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 2.0
34 Canty, William FR-1 Westfield State 22.24 Jerry Gravel Classic - 2017 Apr 15, 2017 2.3
35 Rus, Alex FR-1 WPI 22.25 C.G.A, Springfield, WPI Tri-Meet Apr 14, 2017 4.4
35 Thaller, Jeremy SO-2 Williams 22.25 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017 1.4
37 Kraft, Colin SR-4 Bates 22.28 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.1
37 Miriyoga, Garth SR-4 UMass Boston 22.28 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017 -1.8
37 Penny, Raeford JR-3 Coast Guard 22.28 C.G.A, Springfield, WPI Tri-Meet Apr 14, 2017 4.4
40 Corley, Ryan SO-2 Bates 22.30 Maine, New Hampshire, Bates Meet Apr 1, 2017 4.8
41 Newman, Charles SR-4 Worcester State 22.34 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 24, 2017 2.1
42 Kelly, Andrew JR-3 WPI 22.35 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.1
43 Charles, Matthew JR-3 RIC 22.37 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.1
44 Amoako, Michael SO-2 MIT 22.39 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.1
44 Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry JR-3 WPI 22.39 C.G.A, Springfield, WPI Tri-Meet Apr 14, 2017 4.4
46 Goss, Alex SO-2 Bridgewater St. 22.42 Jerry Gravel Classic - 2017 Apr 15, 2017 2.3
47 Gibson, Jalil FR-1 Worcester State 22.47 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017 1.4
48 Barros, Jared SR-4 Worcester State 22.49 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 24, 2017 2.1
49 Cordeiro, Kyle FR-1 Bridgewater St. 22.50 Jerry Gravel Classic - 2017 Apr 15, 2017 2.3
50 Khan, Aziz JR-3 Amherst 22.51 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.9
50 Abate, Jordan FR-1 Tufts 22.51 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017 2.1
52 Jones, Robert FR-1 Tufts 22.58 Bates College Invite Apr 7, 2017 3.5
52 Diaz, Elijaun JR-3 Westfield State 22.58 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.5
54 Fleury, Nick FR-1 WPI 22.60 C.G.A, Springfield, WPI Tri-Meet Apr 14, 2017 4.4
54 Staver, Warren JR-3 WPI 22.60 2017 Springfield College Classic Apr 22, 2017 0.6
56 Amedoadzi, Bless SO-2 UMass Boston 22.63 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017 1.4
57 Williams, Samir SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 22.69 Jerry Gravel Classic - 2017 Apr 15, 2017 2.2
57 Oyebefun, Samuel SO-2 Trinity 22.69 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.5
57 Clark, Peter JR-3 Tufts 22.69 Bates College Invite Apr 7, 2017 3.5
60 Tareque, Henry SR-4 MIT 22.70 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 4.5
61 Acquah, Ken FR-1 MIT 22.71 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 2.2
62 James, Paul SO-2 Westfield State 22.74 Jerry Gravel Classic - 2017 Apr 15, 2017 2.3
63 Coleman, Arden FR-1 Middlebury 22.77 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017 2.1
64 Robinson, Brett SR-4 Worcester State 22.78 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 24, 2017 0.9
65 Howard, Josh SO-2 Middlebury 22.79 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.5
65 Kabareh, Momodou FR-1 Worcester State 22.79 2017 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 24, 2017 2.7
67 D'Amore, Brian SR-4 WPI 22.82 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 8, 2017 2.1
68 Levenstein, Brandon SO-2 Tufts 22.86 Bates College Invite Apr 7, 2017 3.9
69 Papoulis, George FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 22.87 7th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 8, 2017 1.6
70 Tinubu, Mayowa FR-1 Amherst 22.88 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 2.2
71 Fong, Elliott SO-2 Williams 22.89 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017 3.0
72 Desane, Kelly SR-4 UMass Boston 22.93 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017 1.4

200 Meters (Women)

DIII NE   26.40
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jonathas, Wadeline FR-1 UMass Boston 23.57 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 2.4
2 Gustavson, Emily SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.30 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 2.4
3 Hill, Allison SR-4 Bates 24.76 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.6
4 Menkiti, Michelle FR-1 MIT 24.81 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.6
5 Dias, Neka SR-4 Southern Maine 24.91 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 1.4
6 Green, Kennedy SO-2 Williams 25.06 MIT vs. Williams Dual Apr 15, 2017 -0.6
7 Williams, Denver SO-2 Williams 25.12 MIT vs. Williams Dual Apr 15, 2017 -0.6
8 Marlow-Benedick, Katherine FR-1 Trinity 25.14 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.6
9 Powell, Megan FR-1 Williams 25.32 MIT vs. Williams Dual Apr 15, 2017 -0.6
10 Perry, Traci SR-4 Bridgewater St. 25.34 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.9
11 Narvaez, Isabella SR-4 Wellesley 25.35 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.6
12 Previte, Corrine SR-4 Gordon 25.41 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 1.4
13 Potts, Jhanel FR-1 Southern Maine 25.50 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017 1.5
14 Grammas, Eleni SO-2 RIC 25.52 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.0
15 Luscier, Courtney JR-3 Springfield 25.53 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.0
16 Velleca, Sara JR-3 WPI 25.54 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 1.4
17 Chen, Hannah JR-3 MIT 25.59 Bates College Invite Apr 7, 2017 3.0
18 Brown, Ahriyan FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 25.63 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.6
19 Rowe, Katie FR-1 Springfield 25.72 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.9
19 DePalo, Taylor SO-2 Colby 25.72 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 1.7
21 Bean, Lexy JR-3 UMass Boston 25.74 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.9
22 Fontaine, Raevyn JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.75 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 2.9
23 Schaefer, Samantha SO-2 Bowdoin 25.76 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.0
24 Cheung, Natalie JR-3 Middlebury 25.77 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.9
25 Dasher, Raybryana JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 25.78 Jerry Gravel Classic - 2017 Apr 15, 2017 3.7
25 Tonyai, Kathareeya SR-4 Trinity 25.78 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.0
27 Miller, Tess FR-1 Bridgewater St. 25.80 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.9
28 Kalilwa, Adela FR-1 Southern Maine 25.83 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017 1.5
29 Tamen, Rubii SO-2 Amherst 25.94 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 1.6
30 Walkes, Lizzie FR-1 Middlebury 25.96 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.0
31 Close, Emily SO-2 Southern Maine 25.99 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 1.4
32 Gausland, Briana FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.03 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 2.4
33 Leonard, Rachel SO-2 Colby 26.06 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 1.6
34 Athanasopoulos, Michaela SR-4 Colby 26.09 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 1.7
35 Okonkwo, Nneoma JR-3 MIT 26.13 MIT vs. Williams Dual Apr 15, 2017 -0.6
36 Driggers, Taylor JR-3 UMass Boston 26.16 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017 1.2
37 Reed, Jane FR-1 MIT 26.21 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 2.9
38 Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie SO-2 Colby 26.25 Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017 -1.4

400 Meters (Men)

DIII NE   51.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Boamah, Edward FR-1 Worcester State 47.78 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
2 Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 47.82 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
3 Haynes, Lamont FR-1 Bridgewater St. 48.32 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
3 Staver, Warren JR-3 WPI 48.32 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
5 Muellers, Tobias JR-3 Williams 48.33 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
6 Nichols, Alex SR-4 Middlebury 48.43 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
7 Martinez, Jimmy SO-2 Middlebury 48.54 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017
7 DiMaiti, Andrew JR-3 Tufts 48.54 Tufts Snowflake Classic Apr 2, 2017
9 Sommers, Brian JR-3 Colby 48.56 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
10 Coleman, Arden FR-1 Middlebury 48.93 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
11 Rosario, Eric FR-1 Plymouth State 48.94 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
12 Miller, Zach SR-4 Southern Maine 48.96 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
13 Sogaard, Kristian SO-2 Amherst 49.00 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
14 Rus, Alex FR-1 WPI 49.08 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
15 McGill, Lawrence SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 49.16 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
16 Penny, Raeford JR-3 Coast Guard 49.18 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
17 Jack, Esteafan SO-2 Westfield State 49.20 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017
17 Houston, Marcques JR-3 Colby 49.20 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
19 Frejowski, Tom SO-2 MIT 49.26 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
20 Abate, Jordan FR-1 Tufts 49.31 Tufts Snowflake Classic Apr 2, 2017
21 Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry JR-3 WPI 49.35 C.G.A, Springfield, WPI Tri-Meet Apr 14, 2017
21 Kelly, Andrew JR-3 WPI 49.35 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
23 Feola, Ben SO-2 Trinity 49.48 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
24 Doyle, Tom SO-2 Tufts 49.55 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
24 Tareque, Henry SR-4 MIT 49.55 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
26 Greenfield, JD SR-4 Babson 49.64 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
27 Tiernan, Colin SR-4 Bowdoin 49.74 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
28 Papoulis, George FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 49.77 Trinity College Invitational Apr 22, 2017
29 Frystak, Nicholas SO-2 Coast Guard 49.81 2017 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 24, 2017
30 Ficht, Gabe SO-2 Babson 49.98 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
31 Wittenberg, Ryan SO-2 WPI 50.01 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
32 Flynn, Robert JR-3 Bates 50.04 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
33 Caballero, Pedro SR-4 Colby 50.05 Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017
34 Mulliken, James JR-3 Middlebury 50.06 California Collegiate Invitational Apr 1, 2017
35 Amoako, Michael SO-2 MIT 50.14 MIT vs. Williams Dual Apr 15, 2017
36 Skinner, Ralph FR-1 Amherst 50.17 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
37 Agosti, Nico SO-2 Tufts 50.23 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
38 Corts, Brandon SR-4 MIT 50.26 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
38 Usoff, Nicholas SR-4 Tufts 50.26 Bates College Invite Apr 7, 2017
40 Taminger, Benjamin SO-2 Coast Guard 50.29 C.G.A, Springfield, WPI Tri-Meet Apr 14, 2017
41 George, Marc SR-4 Worcester State 50.39 Eric Loeschner T&F Invitational Apr 15, 2017
42 Bibemi, Destin SO-2 RIC 50.57 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
42 Higgins, Adrian SO-2 UMass Boston 50.57 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
44 Orvil , Judeson FR-1 Nichols 50.60 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
45 Mackintosh, Cam FR-1 Middlebury 50.63 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017
46 Ikuejamofo, Joel SR-4 RIC 50.65 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
47 Peterson, Andrew JR-3 Connecticut College 50.67 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
48 Kabareh, Momodou FR-1 Worcester State 50.69 Eric Loeschner T&F Invitational Apr 15, 2017
48 Hannon, Jared SO-2 Keene State 50.69 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
50 Griffin, Patrick SR-4 Bates 50.75 Maine, New Hampshire, Bates Meet Apr 1, 2017
51 Nicoll, Liam JR-3 Bowdoin 50.76 Charleston Southern University Spring Break Invitational Mar 17, 2017
52 Higgins, Josh FR-1 Bridgewater St. 50.78 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Apr 2, 2017
53 Perry, Churchill FR-1 Brandeis 50.82 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
54 Fong, Elliott SO-2 Williams 50.87 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017
55 Coolidge, Blake SR-4 Tufts 50.91 Bates College Invite Apr 7, 2017
56 Johnson, Dorian SO-2 Westfield State 50.99 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
57 Marshall, Dysron FR-1 Williams 51.01 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
58 Somma, Michael SO-2 Bates 51.02 Men's State of Maine Championship Apr 21, 2017
58 Hill, Nathan FR-1 Middlebury 51.02 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017
60 Ndikumana, Olivier FR-1 Bridgewater St. 51.06 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
61 Acquah, Ken FR-1 MIT 51.09 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
62 Riley, Tommy JR-3 Williams 51.11 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
63 Beatty, Chauncey SR-4 Fitchburg St. 51.13 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Apr 2, 2017
64 Johnson, Marques JR-3 Worcester State 51.15 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 24, 2017
65 Ingraham, David JR-3 Amherst 51.24 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017

400 Meters (Women)

DIII NE   1:00.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jonathas, Wadeline FR-1 UMass Boston 52.81 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
2 Gustavson, Emily SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 55.63 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
3 DePalo, Taylor SO-2 Colby 56.55 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
4 Powell, Megan FR-1 Williams 56.64 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
5 Narvaez, Isabella SR-4 Wellesley 56.88 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
6 Aguiar, Jenny SO-2 Wesleyan 56.93 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
7 Markonic, Claire SR-4 Bates 57.10 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
8 Dasher, Raybryana JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 57.44 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
9 Previte, Corrine SR-4 Gordon 57.59 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
10 Beck, Anna FR-1 Coast Guard 57.82 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
11 Miller, Tess FR-1 Bridgewater St. 57.95 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
12 McCluskey, Kate JR-3 Middlebury 57.99 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
13 Williams, Denver SO-2 Williams 58.09 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
14 Reed, Jane FR-1 MIT 58.11 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
15 Donohoe, Rita SR-4 Tufts 58.19 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
16 Lane, Amanda SR-4 Bridgewater St. 58.31 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
17 Nugent, Katie SO-2 WPI 58.55 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
18 Hoople, Brooke SR-4 Husson 58.57 2017 Aloha Relays Apr 21, 2017
19 Packard, Sydney FR-1 WPI 58.62 2017 Springfield College Classic Apr 22, 2017
20 Terry, Katelyn SR-4 Keene State 58.70 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
21 Leonard, Rachel SO-2 Colby 58.97 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
22 Gake, Julia FR-1 Tufts 59.03 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis Mar 16, 2017
23 Willig, Anna FR-1 Middlebury 59.42 Panther Spring Invitational Apr 9, 2017
24 Tamen, Rubii SO-2 Amherst 59.44 Trinity College Invitational Apr 22, 2017
25 Demers, Caitlyn FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 59.67 Trinity College Invitational Apr 22, 2017
26 Strangio, Lea JR-3 WPI 59.75 2017 Springfield College Classic Apr 22, 2017
27 Dibrindisi, Alexandra SO-2 Wesleyan 59.78 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
28 Athanasopoulos, Michaela SR-4 Colby 59.80 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
29 Faro, Fanta SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 59.91 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
30 Loomis, Sierra FR-1 Williams 59.93 MIT vs. Williams Dual Apr 15, 2017
31 Zak, Gabriella FR-1 MIT 59.99 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
32 Grammas, Nicole SO-2 RIC 1:00.01 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
33 Stier, Rachel FR-1 Worcester State 1:00.04 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
34 Maimone, Sarah SO-2 Southern Maine 1:00.10 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 24, 2017
35 Wilson, Meg FR-1 Middlebury 1:00.25 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017
36 Lee, Laura SR-4 Williams 1:00.30 MIT vs. Williams Dual Apr 15, 2017
37 Shipley, Caroline FR-1 Bowdoin 1:00.42 Charleston Southern University Spring Break Invitational Mar 17, 2017
38 McNamara, Molly SO-2 Bridgewater St. 1:00.51 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
39 Johnson, Ashlee JR-3 Coast Guard 1:00.57 USMMA vs. USCG Apr 5, 2017
40 Cummings, Sarah SR-4 Coast Guard 1:00.58 2017 Springfield College Classic Apr 22, 2017
41 Colwell, Madeline SO-2 Coast Guard 1:00.60 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
42 Long, Kerri SO-2 Westfield State 1:00.61 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
43 Palmer, Alicia FR-1 Connecticut College 1:00.64 Tufts Snowflake Classic Apr 2, 2017
44 Lawrence, Adora FR-1 Coast Guard 1:00.68 C.G.A, Springfield, WPI Tri-Meet Apr 14, 2017
45 Bolduc, Georgia SR-4 Bowdoin 1:00.71 2017 Bowdoin Outdoor Invitational #2 Apr 15, 2017

800 Meters (Men)

DIII NE   1:57.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sogaard, Kristian SO-2 Amherst 1:50.30 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
2 Decker, John JR-3 Babson 1:50.48 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
3 Serrao, Kevin JR-3 Middlebury 1:50.50 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
4 Griffin, Patrick SR-4 Bates 1:51.22 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
5 Papoulis, George FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:51.99 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
6 Yannacone, Steven SR-4 Williams 1:52.11 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
7 Hill, Nathan FR-1 Middlebury 1:52.34 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
8 Pinho, Jack JR-3 Springfield 1:52.48 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
9 Espinoza, Vernon SO-2 Amherst 1:52.66 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
10 Flynn, Robert JR-3 Bates 1:52.82 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
11 Mulliken, James JR-3 Middlebury 1:52.88 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
12 Colaizzi, Tristan FR-1 Williams 1:53.25 MIT vs. Williams Dual Apr 15, 2017
13 Watanabe, Hiroto SO-2 Tufts 1:53.79 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
14 Skinner, Ralph FR-1 Amherst 1:54.47 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
15 Chelimo, David JR-3 Colby 1:54.92 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
16 LaFleche, Kevin FR-1 Williams 1:54.93 MIT vs. Williams Dual Apr 15, 2017
17 Donahue, Conor JR-3 Bowdoin 1:55.15 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
18 Cowen, Alex JR-3 Williams 1:55.25 MIT vs. Williams Dual Apr 15, 2017
19 Perlman, Jon SO-2 Middlebury 1:55.28 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017
20 Foster, Brett JR-3 Coast Guard 1:55.37 2017 Springfield College Classic Apr 22, 2017
21 Wittenberg, Ryan SO-2 WPI 1:55.42 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
22 Higgins, Josh FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:55.53 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
23 Munet, Nathan SO-2 MIT 1:56.10 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
24 Silverman, Jacob SO-2 Amherst 1:56.14 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
25 Bosworth, Ben SR-4 Connecticut College 1:56.31 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 8, 2017
26 Hannan, Tyndale FR-1 MIT 1:56.32 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 22, 2017
27 Taminger, Benjamin SO-2 Coast Guard 1:56.36 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
28 Larsson, Kyle JR-3 Trinity 1:56.38 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
29 Lovell, Roman FR-1 Tufts 1:56.46 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
30 Bartlett, Warren SO-2 Plymouth State 1:56.49 Eric Loeschner T&F Invitational Apr 15, 2017
31 Nichols, Alex SR-4 Middlebury 1:56.62 California Collegiate Invitational Apr 1, 2017
32 Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer FR-1 Amherst 1:56.63 U Mass Minuteman Track and Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
33 Kennealy, John JR-3 Bowdoin 1:56.73 Men's State of Maine Championship Apr 21, 2017
33 Deyo, Matthew SR-4 MIT 1:56.73 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
35 D'Anieri, Matt FR-1 Tufts 1:56.80 Trinity College Invitational Apr 22, 2017
36 Barnatchez, Keith JR-3 Colby 1:56.86 Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017
37 Smith, Grandon JR-3 Castleton University 1:56.99 2017 Springfield College Classic Apr 22, 2017
38 Estrada, Lucas SO-2 Williams 1:57.12 California Collegiate Invitational Apr 1, 2017
39 Johnson, Marques JR-3 Worcester State 1:57.21 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
40 Gannon , Nick FR-1 Williams 1:57.24 MIT vs. Williams Dual Apr 15, 2017
41 Connors, Kevin SR-4 Amherst 1:57.30 U Mass Minuteman Track and Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
42 Johnson, Sydney SO-2 Coast Guard 1:57.40 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017

800 Meters (Women)

DIII NE   2:22.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Packard, Sydney FR-1 WPI 2:10.56 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
2 Eickhoff, Ayden SO-2 Bates 2:10.78 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
3 Bungei, Yvonne SR-4 Williams 2:11.39 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
4 Ogundiran, Doyin SO-2 Brandeis 2:11.48 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
5 Strangio, Lea JR-3 WPI 2:11.57 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
6 Terry, Katelyn SR-4 Keene State 2:11.67 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
7 Passannante, Anna FR-1 Williams 2:11.82 California Collegiate Invitational Apr 1, 2017
8 Teaford, Laney SR-4 Williams 2:11.92 California Collegiate Invitational Apr 1, 2017
9 Franz, Isabella SR-4 Connecticut College 2:12.26 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
10 Willig, Anna FR-1 Middlebury 2:12.76 California Collegiate Invitational Apr 1, 2017
11 Wilson, Meg FR-1 Middlebury 2:13.14 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
12 Bryson, Emily SO-2 Brandeis 2:14.70 Brown Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017
13 McPhillips, Marissa FR-1 MIT 2:14.92 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
14 Lawrence, Adora FR-1 Coast Guard 2:15.08 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
15 Damron, Hannah SR-4 Southern Maine 2:15.09 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
16 Shipley, Caroline FR-1 Bowdoin 2:15.14 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
17 Whittle, Sasha SR-4 Middlebury 2:15.60 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017
18 Bellerose, Meghan SR-4 Bowdoin 2:15.92 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
19 Bacher, Katie FR-1 MIT 2:16.38 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
20 Harleen, Anna JR-3 Williams 2:16.39 California Collegiate Invitational Apr 1, 2017
21 Rauls, Leonie JR-3 Amherst 2:16.41 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
22 Lang, Lucy SO-2 Middlebury 2:17.02 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017
23 Biddle, Brit SO-2 Colby 2:18.34 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
24 Worters, Stella JR-3 Williams 2:18.62 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017
25 LaRoche, Maggie JR-3 WPI 2:18.66 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
26 Rosenfeld, Leah FR-1 Williams 2:18.96 2017 Springfield College Classic Apr 22, 2017
27 Gake, Julia FR-1 Tufts 2:19.61 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
28 Barnes, Anna SO-2 Trinity 2:19.73 Trinity College Invitational Apr 22, 2017
29 Lopez, Emily SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 2:20.20 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
30 Terry, Lindsey SR-4 Keene State 2:20.31 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
30 Stokesbury, Sara JR-3 Tufts 2:20.31 Trinity College Invitational Apr 22, 2017
32 Cox, Samantha SR-4 Tufts 2:20.66 Tufts Snowflake Classic Apr 2, 2017
33 Johnson, Ashlee JR-3 Coast Guard 2:20.68 2017 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 24, 2017
34 Trautner, Margaret FR-1 MIT 2:21.04 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
35 Spence, Katie JR-3 Williams 2:21.36 MIT vs. Williams Dual Apr 15, 2017
36 Tamulionis, Katherine SO-2 Babson 2:21.46 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
37 D'urso, Makayla JR-3 Roger Williams 2:21.74 Brown Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017
38 Reilly, Isabella SO-2 Wesleyan 2:21.79 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 8, 2017
39 Grattan, Kristyn JR-3 Bridgewater St. 2:21.80 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
40 Diaz, Lauren FR-1 Tufts 2:22.16 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
41 Mitchell, Clementine JR-3 MIT 2:22.26 MIT vs. Williams Dual Apr 15, 2017

1500 Meters (Men)

DIII NE   4:03.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Swenson, Christian SO-2 Tufts 3:49.25 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
2 Hale, Peter SR-4 Williams 3:50.34 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
3 Folsom, David SR-4 Williams 3:50.69 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
4 Kiely, Jack JR-3 Bates 3:51.43 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
5 Bosworth, Ben SR-4 Connecticut College 3:51.45 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
6 Godwin, Colin JR-3 MIT 3:51.60 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
7 Serrao, Kevin JR-3 Middlebury 3:52.89 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
8 Chelimo, David JR-3 Colby 3:54.26 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
9 Bartlett, Warren SO-2 Plymouth State 3:54.52 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
10 Raposo, Colin SO-2 Tufts 3:54.72 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
11 Dynan, Matthew SO-2 Babson 3:54.73 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
12 Connors, Kevin SR-4 Amherst 3:54.86 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
13 Perlman, Jon SO-2 Middlebury 3:55.39 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
14 Deyo, Matthew SR-4 MIT 3:55.46 MIT vs. Williams Dual Apr 15, 2017
15 Kirgis, Peter FR-1 Williams 3:55.96 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
16 Scott, Austin SR-4 WPI 3:56.06 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
17 Decker, John JR-3 Babson 3:56.89 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
18 Anderson, Austin JR-3 Williams 3:57.35 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
19 Jacobson, Matt SR-4 Bowdoin 3:57.53 Men's State of Maine Championship Apr 21, 2017
20 McAlister, Weyessa FR-1 Trinity 3:57.71 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
21 Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer FR-1 Amherst 3:57.86 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
22 Hill, Nathan FR-1 Middlebury 3:58.25 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
22 Torda, Ben JR-3 Bowdoin 3:58.25 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
24 Gilson, Aidan SO-2 MIT 3:58.42 MIT vs. Williams Dual Apr 15, 2017
25 Gagnon, Griffin SR-4 Colby 3:58.45 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
26 Colaizzi, Tristan FR-1 Williams 3:58.51 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017
27 Kisamore, Joseph JR-3 Bridgewater St. 3:58.77 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
28 Maloney, Dennis SO-2 MIT 3:58.99 MIT vs. Williams Dual Apr 15, 2017
29 Cowen, Alex JR-3 Williams 3:59.17 California Collegiate Invitational Apr 1, 2017
30 Klockenkemper, Sam SR-4 Middlebury 3:59.39 California Collegiate Invitational Apr 1, 2017
31 Hastings, Jake JR-3 Fitchburg St. 4:00.06 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
32 Teachout, Caleb SR-4 Coast Guard 4:00.53 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
33 Estrada, Lucas SO-2 Williams 4:00.84 MIT vs. Williams Dual Apr 15, 2017
34 Gannon , Nick FR-1 Williams 4:01.37 2017 Springfield College Classic Apr 22, 2017
35 Hearon, Benjamin FR-1 Williams 4:01.64 2017 Springfield College Classic Apr 22, 2017
36 Evans, Connor SO-2 Middlebury 4:01.91 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 22, 2017
37 Foster, Brett JR-3 Coast Guard 4:02.25 2017 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 24, 2017
38 Horowicz, Michael SR-4 Bates 4:02.68 Bates College Invite Apr 7, 2017

1500 Meters (Women)

DIII NE   4:50.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wilson, Jessica SR-4 Bates 4:27.33 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
2 Harleen, Anna JR-3 Williams 4:31.09 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
3 Bryson, Emily SO-2 Brandeis 4:31.28 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
4 Whittle, Sasha SR-4 Middlebury 4:33.34 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
5 Franz, Isabella SR-4 Connecticut College 4:34.01 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
6 Bacher, Katie FR-1 MIT 4:34.50 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
7 Gong, Maryann SR-4 MIT 4:34.61 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
8 McPhillips, Marissa FR-1 MIT 4:35.69 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
9 Barnes, Anna SO-2 Trinity 4:35.76 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
10 Nadler, Abigail SO-2 Middlebury 4:35.96 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
11 Lawlor, Caitlin JR-3 Colby 4:36.09 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
12 Cwik, Sonja SR-4 Wellesley 4:37.15 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
13 Bango, Carmen FR-1 Williams 4:38.64 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
14 Passannante, Anna FR-1 Williams 4:39.16 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017
15 Teaford, Laney SR-4 Williams 4:39.17 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017
16 Packard, Sydney FR-1 WPI 4:40.16 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
17 Cox, Samantha SR-4 Tufts 4:41.59 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
18 Peard, Maggie SR-4 Williams 4:44.29 California Collegiate Invitational Apr 1, 2017
19 Eickhoff, Ayden SO-2 Bates 4:44.98 2017 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 15, 2017
20 Mitchell, Julia SO-2 Wesleyan 4:45.13 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
21 Mitchell, Clementine JR-3 MIT 4:45.47 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
22 Zehner, Emma SR-4 Williams 4:45.55 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017
23 Skinner, Catie SR-4 Middlebury 4:45.94 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017
24 Fiutak, Rhoen SO-2 Wesleyan 4:46.08 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
25 Dean, Erica FR-1 Middlebury 4:46.52 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
26 Terry, Katelyn SR-4 Keene State 4:46.66 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
27 Kingham, Victoria JR-3 Williams 4:46.69 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
28 Bellerose, Meghan SR-4 Bowdoin 4:47.42 2017 Bowdoin Outdoor Invitational #2 Apr 15, 2017
29 James, Sadie SR-4 Bates 4:48.10 2017 Aloha Relays Apr 21, 2017
30 Wilson, Meg FR-1 Middlebury 4:48.23 Panther Spring Invitational Apr 9, 2017
31 Springhorn, Hannah SO-2 Colby 4:48.41 2017 Aloha Relays Apr 21, 2017
32 Barker, Katie SO-2 Bates 4:48.43 Maine, New Hampshire, Bates Meet Apr 1, 2017
33 Cardin, Jessie JR-3 Westfield State 4:48.51 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
34 Worters, Stella JR-3 Williams 4:48.64 California Collegiate Invitational Apr 1, 2017
35 Lang, Lucy SO-2 Middlebury 4:48.77 2017 Bowdoin Outdoor Invitational #2 Apr 15, 2017
36 Bryson, Julia SO-2 Brandeis 4:48.91 Tufts Snowflake Classic Apr 2, 2017
37 Gornisiewicz, Savanna SR-4 Amherst 4:49.18 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 8, 2017
38 Bowman, Brittany JR-3 Tufts 4:49.35 Bates College Invite Apr 7, 2017
39 Newman, Emily JR-3 WPI 4:50.00 2017 Springfield College Classic Apr 22, 2017

5000 Meters (Men)

DIII NE   15:30.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Nichols, Tim SR-4 Tufts 14:12.63 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
2 Hale, Peter SR-4 Williams 14:15.38 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
3 Deyo, Matthew SR-4 MIT 14:21.28 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
4 Anderson, Austin JR-3 Williams 14:30.05 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
5 Maloney, Dennis SO-2 MIT 14:37.95 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
6 Aschale, Danny FR-1 Connecticut College 14:38.54 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
7 Brossy, Cosmo SO-2 Amherst 14:41.14 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
8 Horowicz, Michael SR-4 Bates 14:46.56 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
9 Mason, Scott JR-3 Connecticut College 14:47.95 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
10 O'Connor, Luke SR-4 Tufts 14:48.55 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
11 Hutton, Mitchell JR-3 Brandeis 14:49.67 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
12 Morris, Mitchell SO-2 Williams 14:51.62 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
13 McAlister, Weyessa FR-1 Trinity 14:53.43 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
14 Scott, Austin SR-4 WPI 14:54.49 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
15 Brunnette, Sam SO-2 Plymouth State 14:57.53 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 8, 2017
15 Jacobson, Matt SR-4 Bowdoin 14:57.53 2017 Bowdoin Outdoor Invitational #2 Apr 15, 2017
17 Ricciardelli, Clark SO-2 Amherst 14:59.09 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
18 Ferguson-Hull, Evan SR-4 Bates 14:59.66 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
19 Eastman, Silas SR-4 Colby 15:00.20 Men's State of Maine Championship Apr 21, 2017
20 Williams, Noah SR-4 Williams 15:00.58 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
21 Kilgore, Damon JR-3 Gordon 15:03.75 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
22 Gagnon, Griffin SR-4 Colby 15:03.78 Men's State of Maine Championship Apr 21, 2017
23 Sexton, Conner FR-1 Wesleyan 15:03.86 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
24 Knowlton, Harrison SO-2 Middlebury 15:04.02 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
25 Klockenkemper, Sam SR-4 Middlebury 15:06.70 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017
26 Evans, Connor SO-2 Middlebury 15:07.39 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017
27 Torda, Ben JR-3 Bowdoin 15:07.77 Men's State of Maine Championship Apr 21, 2017
28 Chelimo, David JR-3 Colby 15:07.91 2017 Bowdoin Outdoor Invitational #1 Apr 8, 2017
29 Fiedler, Ben SR-4 Amherst 15:08.10 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
30 Garvey, Liam JR-3 Brandeis 15:09.39 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
31 Park, Calvin SR-4 Bowdoin 15:10.24 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
32 Cohen, Zeke SO-2 Williams 15:10.93 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
33 Meijer, Tucker SO-2 Amherst 15:12.05 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
34 Stender, Ryan JR-3 Brandeis 15:12.62 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
35 Fleming, Henry FR-1 Middlebury 15:13.90 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
36 Brady, Michael SO-2 WPI 15:14.18 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
37 Levine, Justin FR-1 Bates 15:14.67 Men's State of Maine Championship Apr 21, 2017
38 Derrick, Josh FR-1 MIT 15:15.15 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 22, 2017
39 Decker, Ben JR-3 Williams 15:15.84 MIT vs. Williams Dual Apr 15, 2017
40 Goldy, Steven FR-1 MIT 15:16.11 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
41 McGovern , Will FR-1 Williams 15:16.69 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017
42 Kirgis, Peter FR-1 Williams 15:17.13 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017
43 Dynan, Matthew SO-2 Babson 15:17.42 7th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 8, 2017
44 Weiss, Daniel SO-2 MIT 15:20.28 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 22, 2017
45 Walter, David JR-3 MIT 15:20.43 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
46 Perlman, Jon SO-2 Middlebury 15:21.25 Panther Spring Invitational Apr 9, 2017
47 Ferguson-Hull, Alec SO-2 Bowdoin 15:21.44 Men's State of Maine Championship Apr 21, 2017
48 Folsom, David SR-4 Williams 15:22.87 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017
49 Hawkins, Reid SR-4 Wesleyan 15:23.24 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
50 Doyle, Joe SR-4 Bates 15:23.52 Bates College Invite Apr 7, 2017
51 Knoedler, Alexander JR-3 MIT 15:23.71 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 22, 2017
52 Maddux, Reeve FR-1 Colby 15:25.21 Men's State of Maine Championship Apr 21, 2017
53 Amaral, Brian JR-3 Fitchburg St. 15:25.70 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
54 Meijer, Raymond SR-4 Amherst 15:26.53 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
55 Mintz, Zander SR-4 Connecticut College 15:27.11 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
56 Woltz, Billy FR-1 MIT 15:29.57 MIT vs. Williams Dual Apr 15, 2017

5000 Meters (Women)

DIII NE   18:40.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gong, Maryann SR-4 MIT 16:52.36 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
2 Zehner, Emma SR-4 Williams 16:56.42 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
3 Wilson, Jessica SR-4 Bates 16:57.09 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
4 Bowman, Brittany JR-3 Tufts 17:01.27 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
5 Ruxin, Talia FR-1 Middlebury 17:14.89 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
6 Treanor, Katherine FR-1 Amherst 17:28.14 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
7 Lawlor, Caitlin JR-3 Colby 17:30.05 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
8 Herrmann, Emma FR-1 Williams 17:35.29 MIT vs. Williams Dual Apr 15, 2017
9 Curran, Ashley SR-4 Connecticut College 17:36.35 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
10 Gornisiewicz, Savanna SR-4 Amherst 17:37.16 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
11 Dolins, Maddie SR-4 Brandeis 17:38.07 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
12 Harleen, Anna JR-3 Williams 17:38.29 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017
13 Schassberger, Molly SR-4 Wesleyan 17:39.17 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
14 Bettez, Natalie SO-2 Tufts 17:39.22 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
15 MacCary, Kate SO-2 Middlebury 17:39.32 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
16 Eccles, Mary JR-3 MIT 17:41.93 MIT vs. Williams Dual Apr 15, 2017
17 Barthel, Haley FR-1 Tufts 17:44.89 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
18 Elmendorf, Caroline SR-4 Wesleyan 17:47.29 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
19 Nadler, Abigail SO-2 Middlebury 17:48.13 Panther Spring Invitational Apr 9, 2017
20 Sullivan, Caroline SO-2 Trinity 17:50.47 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
21 Kelly, Rory SO-2 Middlebury 17:52.46 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
22 Daley, Briana JR-3 Trinity 17:54.07 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
23 Tevenan, Julie SR-4 WPI 17:55.08 2017 Springfield College Classic Apr 22, 2017
24 Corban, Caroline SR-4 Bowdoin 17:57.94 Charleston Southern University Spring Break Invitational Mar 17, 2017
25 Barker, Katie SO-2 Bates 17:59.53 2017 Aloha Relays Apr 21, 2017
26 Kingham, Victoria JR-3 Williams 18:01.99 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
27 Rashba, Margot JR-3 Tufts 18:03.82 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
28 Nicholson, Olivia JR-3 Tufts 18:03.98 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
29 Zimmermann, Leandra SO-2 MIT 18:05.28 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 22, 2017
30 James, Sadie SR-4 Bates 18:05.53 Bates College Invite Apr 7, 2017
31 Bango, Carmen FR-1 Williams 18:07.35 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017
32 Peard, Maggie SR-4 Williams 18:08.20 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017
33 Cwik, Sonja SR-4 Wellesley 18:08.95 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
34 Frenzel, Tess SR-4 Amherst 18:20.40 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
35 Kinney, Sarah SO-2 Bowdoin 18:20.82 2017 Aloha Relays Apr 21, 2017
36 Newman, Emily JR-3 WPI 18:24.87 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
37 Taylor, Alyssa SR-4 Middlebury 18:25.87 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017
38 O'Rourke, Julia SO-2 Bowdoin 18:26.76 Charleston Southern University Spring Break Invitational Mar 17, 2017
39 Higuera Castillo, Jasmine JR-3 WPI 18:31.39 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
40 Boyle, Jasmine SR-4 Southern Maine 18:32.97 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (Collegiate) Mar 31, 2017
41 Barrett, Lauren SO-2 Trinity 18:33.77 Trinity College Invitational Apr 22, 2017
42 Cardin, Jessie JR-3 Westfield State 18:34.35 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
43 Parker, Kylee SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 18:34.72 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
44 Holland, Elizabeth SO-2 Colby 18:34.97 2017 Aloha Relays Apr 21, 2017
45 Margolis, Bailee SO-2 MIT 18:36.75 MIT vs. Williams Dual Apr 15, 2017
46 Quarles Stephens, Katie SR-4 Smith 18:36.82 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
47 Pande, Nina SR-4 Williams 18:37.04 2017 Springfield College Classic Apr 22, 2017
48 Sharon, Edie SR-4 Wellesley 18:38.72 2017 Aloha Relays Apr 21, 2017
49 Schadt, Callie FR-1 WPI 18:38.80 2017 Springfield College Classic Apr 22, 2017
50 Vannah, Sara SR-4 Wellesley 18:39.38 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
51 Rogers, Mia SO-2 Worcester State 18:39.75 Trinity College Invitational Apr 22, 2017
52 Sundquist, Emily JR-3 Williams 18:39.85 MIT vs. Williams Dual Apr 15, 2017

10,000 Meters (Men)

DIII NE   33:20.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Nichols, Tim SR-4 Tufts 29:37.09 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
2 Hale, Peter SR-4 Williams 30:00.66 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
3 Maloney, Dennis SO-2 MIT 30:07.93 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
4 Deyo, Matthew SR-4 MIT 30:51.63 Bridgewater State University Mar 24, 2017
5 Williams, Noah SR-4 Williams 31:00.85 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
6 Ricciardelli, Clark SO-2 Amherst 31:02.95 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
7 Decker, Ben JR-3 Williams 31:08.12 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
8 Horowicz, Michael SR-4 Bates 31:10.38 Maine, New Hampshire, Bates Meet Apr 1, 2017
9 Aschale, Danny FR-1 Connecticut College 31:10.72 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
10 Brossy, Cosmo SO-2 Amherst 31:11.83 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
11 Eastman, Silas SR-4 Colby 31:23.85 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
12 Garvey, Liam JR-3 Brandeis 31:27.52 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
13 Park, Calvin SR-4 Bowdoin 31:38.13 Men's State of Maine Championship Apr 21, 2017
14 Hawkins, Reid SR-4 Wesleyan 31:41.27 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
15 Dulabon, Zachary JR-3 Williams 31:44.22 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
16 Knoedler, Alexander JR-3 MIT 31:44.45 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
17 Weiss, Daniel SO-2 MIT 31:46.73 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
18 Morris, Mitchell SO-2 Williams 31:50.00 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
19 Knowlton, Harrison SO-2 Middlebury 31:51.84 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
20 Meijer, Raymond SR-4 Amherst 31:52.97 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
21 Cox, Ryan FR-1 Williams 31:57.23 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
22 McGovern , Will FR-1 Williams 31:57.71 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
23 Mintz, Zander SR-4 Connecticut College 32:00.13 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
24 Stomberg, Nathan SR-4 WPI 32:02.03 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
25 Rowe, Stephen JR-3 Bates 32:03.80 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
26 Orlando, Nick SR-4 Bates 32:05.67 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
27 Hernandez, Alejandro SR-4 Connecticut College 32:06.17 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
28 Shaw, Scott SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 32:11.92 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
29 Waltman, Nicholas JR-3 MIT 32:14.22 Bridgewater State University Mar 24, 2017
30 Gilligan, Brian SR-4 MIT 32:16.91 Bridgewater State University Mar 24, 2017
31 Meijer, Tucker SO-2 Amherst 32:18.95 Tufts Snowflake Classic Apr 2, 2017
32 Kibet, Benard JR-3 Colby 32:20.25 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
33 Wysong, Trevor FR-1 Bridgewater St. 32:24.81 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
34 Morris, Matthew JR-3 Bates 32:26.55 Men's State of Maine Championship Apr 21, 2017
35 Beyer, Rory SR-4 MIT 32:26.57 Bridgewater State University Mar 24, 2017
36 Levine, Justin FR-1 Bates 32:27.58 Bates College Invite Apr 7, 2017
37 Madeira, Nathan SR-4 Colby 32:28.60 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
38 Doyle, Joe SR-4 Bates 32:30.92 Maine, New Hampshire, Bates Meet Apr 1, 2017
39 Hollis, Robert JR-3 Maine-Farmington 32:32.03 Bridgewater State University Mar 24, 2017
40 Tomlin, Bridger SR-4 Bowdoin 32:33.12 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
41 Derrick, Josh FR-1 MIT 32:38.49 Bridgewater State University Mar 24, 2017
42 Foster, Ben SO-2 Southern Maine 32:41.19 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
43 Gallant, Andre FR-1 Coast Guard 32:54.74 7th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 8, 2017
44 Noland, Derik SR-4 Westfield State 32:57.54 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
45 McGowan, Andrew SO-2 Bowdoin 32:58.95 Men's State of Maine Championship Apr 21, 2017
46 Doherty Munro, Andrew SO-2 Tufts 32:58.97 Tufts Snowflake Classic Apr 2, 2017
47 Bates, Nigel SR-4 Williams 33:03.04 h MIT vs. Williams Dual Apr 15, 2017
48 Barry, Justin JR-3 Amherst 33:08.20 Tufts Snowflake Classic Apr 2, 2017
49 Carnavos, Michael FR-1 Tufts 33:11.16 Tufts Snowflake Classic Apr 2, 2017
50 Amaral, Brian JR-3 Fitchburg St. 33:11.67 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Apr 2, 2017
51 Walter, David JR-3 MIT 33:12.17 Bridgewater State University Mar 24, 2017

10,000 Meters (Women)

DIII NE   41:20.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bowman, Brittany JR-3 Tufts 35:22.11 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
2 Zehner, Emma SR-4 Williams 35:44.46 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
3 Gong, Maryann SR-4 MIT 35:47.93 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
4 Treanor, Katherine FR-1 Amherst 35:55.53 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
5 Herrmann, Emma FR-1 Williams 36:07.30 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
6 Eccles, Mary JR-3 MIT 36:07.96 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
7 Curran, Ashley SR-4 Connecticut College 36:34.34 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
8 James, Sadie SR-4 Bates 36:49.14 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
9 Corban, Caroline SR-4 Bowdoin 37:16.45 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
10 Bettez, Natalie SO-2 Tufts 37:29.95 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
11 Frenzel, Tess SR-4 Amherst 37:49.86 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
12 Zhou, Alice SR-4 Wellesley 38:09.97 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
13 Ruxin, Talia FR-1 Middlebury 38:11.38 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
14 Demeo, Alex SO-2 Salve Regina 38:20.73 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
15 Margolis, Bailee SO-2 MIT 38:24.95 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
16 LaPlant, Darby SO-2 MIT 38:28.99 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
17 O'Rourke, Julia SO-2 Bowdoin 38:56.55 2017 Aloha Relays Apr 21, 2017
18 Schassberger, Molly SR-4 Wesleyan 39:08.34 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
19 Pande, Nina SR-4 Williams 39:08.94 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
20 Sundquist, Emily JR-3 Williams 39:09.19 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
21 Higuera Castillo, Jasmine JR-3 WPI 39:16.83 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
22 Ells, Hannah JR-3 Trinity 39:17.80 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
23 Varone, Victoria SR-4 Salve Regina 39:21.20 Bridgewater State University Mar 24, 2017
24 Holland, Elizabeth SO-2 Colby 39:23.36 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
25 Porrazzo, Caitlin SO-2 Tufts 39:25.81 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
26 Nee, Micaela JR-3 Connecticut College 39:28.00 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
27 Rashba, Margot JR-3 Tufts 39:31.75 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
28 Burchill, Rachel JR-3 Coast Guard 39:47.26 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
29 Szatkowski, Mary JR-3 Bates 39:49.74 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
30 Parker, Kylee SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 39:53.94 Tufts Snowflake Classic Apr 2, 2017
31 Hood, Chaela SO-2 Babson 39:56.05 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
32 O'Neil, Kerry JR-3 Westfield State 40:00.08 Jerry Gravel Classic - 2017 Apr 15, 2017
33 Taylor, Alyssa SR-4 Middlebury 40:09.28 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
34 Austin, Hannah SO-2 Bates 40:25.85 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
35 Fitzgerald, Lauren SO-2 Westfield State 40:27.89 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
36 Burgos, Franchesca JR-3 Tufts 40:35.46 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
37 McKee, Anne FR-1 Bowdoin 40:39.15 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
38 Noland, Andrea FR-1 Westfield State 40:42.00 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Apr 2, 2017
39 Xie, Catherine SO-2 Wellesley 40:44.97 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
40 Terenzi, Amanda JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 40:51.00 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Apr 2, 2017
41 Van Riet, Stephanie SO-2 Connecticut College 40:59.68 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
42 Corning, Sarah SR-4 Tufts 41:14.68 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
43 Jackson, Jennifer FR-1 Tufts 41:15.34 Tufts Snowflake Classic Apr 2, 2017

100 Hurdles (Women)

DIII NE   16.60
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hill, Allison SR-4 Bates 14.04 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 2.1
2 Woolley, Annie JR-3 Fitchburg St. 14.13 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 3.3
3 Dias, Neka SR-4 Southern Maine 14.20 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 1.9
4 Pray, Sabrina JR-3 Westfield State 14.42 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 3.3
5 Fontaine, Raevyn JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 14.46 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 0.5
5 Chen, Hannah JR-3 MIT 14.46 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 3.2
7 Athanasopoulos, Jenna SR-4 Colby 14.61 Holy Cross Multi-Event Meet 2017 Apr 19, 2017 2.1
8 DeBari, Annalisa JR-3 Tufts 14.75 Bates College Invite Apr 7, 2017 4.0
9 Pronovost, Maddie SR-4 Middlebury 14.83 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 1.1
10 Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie SO-2 Colby 15.00 Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017 0.1
11 O'Neal, Elizabeth SR-4 Southern Maine 15.03 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017 1.8
12 Danso, Abigail JR-3 Worcester State 15.14 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 2.1
13 Close, Emily SO-2 Southern Maine 15.16 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 +0.0
14 Ngbokoli, Alyza SR-4 Williams 15.22 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 2.0
15 Damron, Hannah SR-4 Southern Maine 15.36 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 -0.6
16 Kennedy, Shannon SO-2 Connecticut College 15.51 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017 3.6
17 Barros, Jessica SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 15.52 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 8, 2017 4.5
18 Duguay, Keegan SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 15.53 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 2.1
18 Richner, Samantha SR-4 Bridgewater St. 15.53 Holy Cross Multi-Event Meet 2017 Apr 19, 2017 1.8
20 Tamulionis, Katherine SO-2 Babson 15.62 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 3.2
21 Brunelle, Melanie SO-2 RIC 15.70 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017 2.1
22 DeSmith, Kylene SO-2 Tufts 15.80 Bates College Invite Apr 7, 2017 4.0
23 Ludew, Kelly SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 15.83 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 3.2
23 Thomas, Summer-Solstice FR-1 Williams 15.83 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.6
25 Chen, Cathy SO-2 Wellesley 15.89 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 2.4
26 Alfaro, Leila FR-1 Connecticut College 15.91 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 1.2
27 Kalra, Kisha JR-3 Middlebury 15.93 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 3.0
27 Shoulta, Sarah SO-2 Bates 15.93 Bates College Invite Apr 7, 2017 6.9
29 McAdams, Abigail JR-3 WPI 15.94 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 2.8
30 Hitchcock-Smith, Katie SR-4 Smith 16.03 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 3.2
31 O'Hara, Emma FR-1 Colby 16.11 Holy Cross Multi-Event Meet 2017 Apr 19, 2017 2.8
32 Kunkle-Read, Nehalem FR-1 Tufts 16.14 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 2.0
33 Jenkins, Caroline SO-2 Coast Guard 16.27 C.G.A, Springfield, WPI Tri-Meet Apr 14, 2017 5.6
34 Henderson, Shante JR-3 Mount Holyoke 16.30 Smith Pioneer Invitational Apr 8, 2017 0.4
35 Ubl, Caitlin SO-2 Williams 16.45 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.1
36 Kaplan , Samantha SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 16.46 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 1.8
37 Godzinski, Cole SO-2 WPI 16.47 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 2.4
38 Burgess, Chevell FR-1 RIC 16.51 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017 1.8
39 Dow, Samantha FR-1 Southern Maine 16.54 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017 1.8

110 Hurdles (Men)

DIII NE   16.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Etkind, Josh SO-2 Tufts 14.37 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 2.2
2 Marshall, Jared SO-2 Southern Maine 14.56 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 0.9
3 Staudt, Joseph SO-2 Bowdoin 14.62 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 2.6
4 Summers, Landon SR-4 Colby 14.72 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.6
5 Kent, Nathaniel JR-3 Bowdoin 15.07 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 1.1
6 Mayer, Luke SO-2 Trinity 15.17 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.4
7 Perez, Edison JR-3 Westfield State 15.23 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017 0.9
8 Pallozzi, Mike JR-3 Middlebury 15.25 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 0.2
9 Kimpolo-Pene, Beaufils SO-2 Bates 15.34 Bates College Invite Apr 7, 2017 3.0
10 Hintermeister, Henry SO-2 Tufts 15.35 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 2.6
11 Gaziano, Fabian FR-1 WPI 15.37 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 3.4
12 Riley, Tommy JR-3 Williams 15.42 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.7
13 Kane, Brent JR-3 Westfield State 15.43 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017 2.7
14 Stalters, Cameron SO-2 Fitchburg St. 15.50 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017 0.9
14 Canty, William FR-1 Westfield State 15.50 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017 0.9
16 Allan, Jack FR-1 Brandeis 15.52 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.7
17 Santos , Vincent JR-3 RIC 15.58 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 +0.0
17 Lane, Daniel SO-2 Springfield 15.58 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 3.4
17 DuPont, Hunter FR-1 Springfield 15.58 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 3.4
20 Muellers, Tobias JR-3 Williams 15.71 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 2.3
21 Bolden, Isaiah SO-2 Plymouth State 15.75 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 3.2
22 Chen, Michael FR-1 Bowdoin 15.80 Men's State of Maine Championship Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
23 Sarette, Theo FR-1 Roger Williams 15.85 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.5
24 Bassett, Zach FR-1 Plymouth State 15.95 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.5
25 King, Gareth FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 16.01 Tufts Snowflake Classic Apr 2, 2017 +0.0
26 Doiron, Maxim JR-3 Amherst 16.14 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 3.2
26 McDonald, Henry SO-2 Brandeis 16.14 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 -0.6
28 Pelter, Ray SR-4 Nichols 16.25 Bridgewater State University Mar 24, 2017 1.1
28 Sullivan, Brendan SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 16.25 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 2.6
30 Shiferaw, Yonas FR-1 Amherst 16.27 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 0.2
31 Wang, Thomas SR-4 Tufts 16.30 Trinity College Invitational Apr 22, 2017 +0.0
32 Bergin, David JR-3 Westfield State 16.33 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017 0.9
33 Chester, Ian JR-3 Mass. Maritime 16.34 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017 -0.2
34 Carroll, Edward FR-1 Coast Guard 16.37 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 3.4
35 Malone, Matt SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 16.40 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 22, 2017 -0.2
36 Fisher, Jonathan FR-1 Middlebury 16.42 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 0.2
36 Donahue, Brendan FR-1 Bates 16.42 Men's State of Maine Championship Apr 21, 2017 1.0

400 Hurdles (Men)

DIII NE   58.40
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 DiMaiti, Andrew JR-3 Tufts 52.47 Tufts Sunshine Classic Apr 15, 2017
2 Wagnac, Jephte FR-1 RIC 53.06 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
3 Usoff, Nicholas SR-4 Tufts 53.62 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
4 Sweeney, Chris JR-3 MIT 53.94 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
5 O'Donnell, James JR-3 Colby 54.79 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
6 Bailin, Sage FR-1 Colby 54.94 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
7 Rehfuss, Luke JR-3 Coast Guard 55.08 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
8 Kotleski, Michael JR-3 Bridgewater St. 55.19 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
9 Higgins, Adrian SO-2 UMass Boston 55.52 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
10 Caballero, Pedro SR-4 Colby 55.88 Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017
11 Mook, Ian JR-3 Williams 56.29 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
12 Witrock, Billy FR-1 Tufts 56.30 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
13 Ofori, Isaac SO-2 Worcester State 56.41 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
14 Kane, Brent JR-3 Westfield State 56.59 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
15 Marshall, Jared SO-2 Southern Maine 56.63 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
16 Levenson, Nicholas SR-4 Fitchburg St. 56.87 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
16 Lynds, Spencer JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 56.87 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
18 Kent, Nathaniel JR-3 Bowdoin 56.99 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
19 Banks, Alan JR-3 Bowdoin 57.04 Men's State of Maine Championship Apr 21, 2017
20 Hintermeister, Henry SO-2 Tufts 57.17 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
21 Malloy, Paul JR-3 Middlebury 57.23 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
22 Lane, Daniel SO-2 Springfield 57.38 Smith Pioneer Invitational Apr 8, 2017
23 Fisher, Jonathan FR-1 Middlebury 57.40 California Collegiate Invitational Apr 1, 2017
24 Shiferaw, Yonas FR-1 Amherst 57.57 U Mass Minuteman Track and Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
25 Landress, Austin SO-2 Fitchburg St. 57.61 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
26 Mayer, Luke SO-2 Trinity 57.85 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Apr 2, 2017
27 Santangelo, Nick SR-4 WPI 57.99 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
28 Tierney, Michael SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 58.08 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Apr 2, 2017
29 DuPont, Hunter FR-1 Springfield 58.11 C.G.A, Springfield, WPI Tri-Meet Apr 14, 2017

400 Hurdles (Women)

DIII NE   1:09.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Chen, Hannah JR-3 MIT 1:01.19 Trinity Invitational 2017 Mar 31, 2017
2 McGonagle, Kayley JR-3 Williams 1:02.18 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
3 Kocienski, Kimberlee SR-4 WPI 1:02.65 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
4 Popp, Lexi SO-2 Westfield State 1:02.66 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
5 Ngbokoli, Alyza SR-4 Williams 1:02.86 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
6 O'Neal, Elizabeth SR-4 Southern Maine 1:03.25 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
7 Epplett, Abby JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:03.66 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
8 Ory, Sara SO-2 Bowdoin 1:03.87 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
9 Osborne, Basia SO-2 Middlebury 1:04.10 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017
10 Dias, Neka SR-4 Southern Maine 1:04.67 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
11 Tamulionis, Katherine SO-2 Babson 1:04.97 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
12 Fernandez, Paige SR-4 Middlebury 1:05.14 California Collegiate Invitational Apr 1, 2017
13 Rabb, Paige FR-1 Bates 1:05.51 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
14 Zak, Gabriella FR-1 MIT 1:05.58 Trinity Invitational 2017 Mar 31, 2017
15 Kunkle-Read, Nehalem FR-1 Tufts 1:05.65 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
16 Hill, Allison SR-4 Bates 1:05.93 2017 Aloha Relays Apr 21, 2017
17 Kopiec, Natalie SO-2 Salve Regina 1:06.25 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
18 Burgess, Chevell FR-1 RIC 1:06.29 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
19 Long, Kerri SO-2 Westfield State 1:06.48 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
20 Demers, Caitlyn FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:06.87 7th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 8, 2017
21 Loomis, Sierra FR-1 Williams 1:06.93 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
21 Jenkins, Caroline SO-2 Coast Guard 1:06.93 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
23 Rosenfeld, Leah FR-1 Williams 1:07.14 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
24 Close, Emily SO-2 Southern Maine 1:07.27 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
25 Giles, Margaret JR-3 Colby 1:07.41 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
26 Robichaud, Nora SO-2 Plymouth State 1:07.49 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
27 Seymour, Megan FR-1 Bates 1:07.64 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
28 Prusaczyk, Julia JR-3 Tufts 1:08.28 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
29 Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie SO-2 Colby 1:08.52 Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017
30 Kleine, Aviana SO-2 Smith 1:08.54 Trinity College Invitational Apr 22, 2017

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

DIII NE   10:10.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 O'Connor, Luke SR-4 Tufts 8:58.46 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
2 Torda, Ben JR-3 Bowdoin 9:04.57 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
3 Gilson, Aidan SO-2 MIT 9:05.61 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
4 Mason, Scott JR-3 Connecticut College 9:07.56 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
5 Freed, Ben JR-3 MIT 9:13.78 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
6 Brunnette, Sam SO-2 Plymouth State 9:26.29 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
7 Tonelli, Ben JR-3 Bates 9:28.02 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
8 Aschale, Danny FR-1 Connecticut College 9:32.30 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
9 Ferguson-Hull, Evan SR-4 Bates 9:32.35 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
10 Kahrs, Jacob SO-2 Williams 9:32.37 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
11 Cohen, Zeke SO-2 Williams 9:35.85 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
12 Marshall, Kenneth FR-1 Williams 9:37.32 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
13 Bates, Brian FR-1 MIT 9:38.54 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
14 Keough, Joe SO-2 Bridgewater St. 9:38.87 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
15 Knight, Tate JR-3 Wesleyan 9:40.66 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
16 Rimmele, James SR-4 Coast Guard 9:42.01 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
17 Brandmeyer, Marc JR-3 Southern Vermont 9:44.25 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 22, 2017
18 Litowitz, Jack FR-1 Middlebury 9:45.75 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
19 McMorrow, Kevin FR-1 Wesleyan 9:46.55 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
20 Johnson, Nico JR-3 Bates 9:48.65 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
21 Henderson, Theo FR-1 Middlebury 9:50.02 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
22 Morrison, Kyle SR-4 WPI 9:53.87 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
23 Gregoire, James SO-2 Tufts 9:54.54 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
24 Malin, Benjamin SR-4 Springfield 9:55.01 C.G.A, Springfield, WPI Tri-Meet Apr 14, 2017
25 Brett, Patrick SO-2 Westfield State 9:57.18 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
26 McGovern , Will FR-1 Williams 9:57.54 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
27 Bajohr, William FR-1 Wesleyan 9:57.55 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
28 Tomlin, Bridger SR-4 Bowdoin 9:59.96 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
29 Herlihy, Sean SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 10:00.54 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
30 Chamenko, Ian SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 10:07.08 Smith Pioneer Invitational Apr 8, 2017
31 Buckman, Rory SO-2 Tufts 10:07.25 Trinity College Invitational Apr 22, 2017
32 Ricci, Mike SO-2 Worcester State 10:08.68 Tufts Snowflake Classic Apr 2, 2017
33 McDermott, Matthew SO-2 Tufts 10:08.95 Trinity College Invitational Apr 22, 2017

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

DIII NE   12:18.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Melanson, Jenna FR-1 MIT 10:43.41 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
2 Skinner, Catie SR-4 Middlebury 10:50.25 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
3 Bango, Carmen FR-1 Williams 10:51.12 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
4 Cardin, Jessie JR-3 Westfield State 11:12.42 7th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 8, 2017
5 Atkeson, Lindsay JR-3 Tufts 11:14.54 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
6 Pfeiffer, Elowyn JR-3 Williams 11:16.91 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
7 Gornisiewicz, Savanna SR-4 Amherst 11:19.90 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
8 McCandless, Megan FR-1 MIT 11:20.64 MIT vs. Williams Dual Apr 15, 2017
9 Kinney, Sarah SO-2 Bowdoin 11:20.93 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
10 Sharon, Edie SR-4 Wellesley 11:22.40 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
11 Cole, Hannah SR-4 Williams 11:23.95 MIT vs. Williams Dual Apr 15, 2017
12 Tevenan, Julie SR-4 WPI 11:24.70 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
13 Quarles Stephens, Katie SR-4 Smith 11:28.61 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
14 Ratliff, Kristin FR-1 Amherst 11:30.78 Trinity College Invitational Apr 22, 2017
15 Bryson, Julia SO-2 Brandeis 11:33.02 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
16 Curran, Ashley SR-4 Connecticut College 11:37.18 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
17 Perkins, Sarah SO-2 Tufts 11:42.60 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
18 Mawdsley, Sarah FR-1 Roger Williams 11:45.38 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 22, 2017
19 Harris, Emily SO-2 Williams 11:45.51 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
20 Rozen, Ari FR-1 WPI 11:46.10 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
21 Long, Sophie SR-4 Trinity 11:47.04 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
22 Fortnam, Taylor JR-3 Wellesley 11:48.83 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
23 Harrington, Marie SR-4 Springfield 11:52.95 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
24 Halfrey, Steffany SO-2 WPI 11:56.22 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
25 Pardi, Gina FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 12:03.07 Trinity College Invitational Apr 22, 2017
26 Gomba, Claire SO-2 Middlebury 12:05.34 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 22, 2017
27 Tierney, Kelsey SO-2 Tufts 12:08.36 Trinity College Invitational Apr 22, 2017
28 Lowdon, Cat SR-4 Amherst 12:09.62 Trinity College Invitational Apr 22, 2017
29 Guay, Anna SR-4 Connecticut College 12:14.59 Trinity College Invitational Apr 22, 2017
30 LeBlanc, Abigail FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 12:14.89 Towson Invitational 2017 Apr 15, 2017
31 Teare, Caitlin SO-2 Connecticut College 12:17.15 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
32 LeBlanc, Kathleen FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 12:17.65 Towson Invitational 2017 Apr 15, 2017
33 Miceli, Rebecca SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 12:17.83 Trinity College Invitational Apr 22, 2017

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 UMass Boston 41.31 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
2 Tufts 41.43 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
3 Southern Maine 41.70 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
4 Colby 41.81 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
5 WPI 42.00 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
6 Springfield 42.53 C.G.A, Springfield, WPI Tri-Meet Apr 14, 2017
7 UMass Dartmouth 42.57 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
8 Coast Guard 42.58 C.G.A, Springfield, WPI Tri-Meet Apr 14, 2017
9 Bates 42.61 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
10 Colby-Sawyer 42.65 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017
11 Worcester State 42.70 Eric Loeschner T&F Invitational Apr 15, 2017
12 Brandeis 42.83 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
13 Bowdoin 42.93 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
14 Bridgewater St. 43.01 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
15 Williams 43.02 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
16 Trinity 43.07 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
17 MIT 43.10 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
18 Westfield State 43.11 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
19 Eastern Conn. St. 43.33 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
20 RIC 43.57 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
21 Middlebury 43.69 Panther Spring Invitational Apr 9, 2017
22 Roger Williams 43.80 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
23 Plymouth State 44.01 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 22, 2017
24 Fitchburg St. 44.09 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
25 Amherst 44.30 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
26 Wheaton (Mass.) 44.38 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
27 Wesleyan 44.42 J. Elmer Swanson T& F Invitational Apr 22, 2017
28 Babson 44.66 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 22, 2017
28 Connecticut College 44.66 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
30 Nichols 45.09 Smith Pioneer Invitational Apr 8, 2017
31 Maine-Farmington 45.16 2017 North Atlantic Conference Championships Apr 30, 2017
32 Husson 45.23 2017 North Atlantic Conference Championships Apr 30, 2017
33 Mass. Maritime 45.25 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
34 Elms 45.29 Mount Holyoke Spring Fling Apr 15, 2017
35 Castleton University 45.86 Eric Loeschner T&F Invitational Apr 15, 2017
36 Lyndon State 47.23 2017 North Atlantic Conference Championships Apr 30, 2017
37 Green Mountain 49.46 Mount Holyoke Spring Fling Apr 15, 2017

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 UMass Boston 47.06 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
2 Southern Maine 47.37 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
3 Wheaton (Mass.) 47.71 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
4 MIT 47.72 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
5 Trinity 47.92 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
6 Bates 48.15 2017 UNH Wildcat Invitational Apr 15, 2017
7 Colby 48.17 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
8 Williams 48.28 MIT vs. Williams Dual Apr 15, 2017
9 WPI 48.33 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
10 RIC 48.66 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
10 Westfield State 48.66 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
12 Middlebury 48.90 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
13 Worcester State 49.01 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
14 Tufts 49.19 Tufts Sunshine Classic Apr 15, 2017
15 Bowdoin 49.27 2017 Bowdoin Outdoor Invitational #2 Apr 15, 2017
16 Bridgewater St. 49.46 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
17 Eastern Conn. St. 49.61 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
18 Brandeis 49.65 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
19 Springfield 49.75 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
20 Connecticut College 50.24 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
21 Amherst 50.39 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
22 Coast Guard 50.59 C.G.A, Springfield, WPI Tri-Meet Apr 14, 2017
23 Fitchburg St. 50.65 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
24 Smith 50.81 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
25 Wellesley 51.00 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
26 UMass Dartmouth 51.10 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
27 Salve Regina 51.18 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Apr 29, 2017
28 Husson 51.33 2017 Bowdoin Outdoor Invitational #2 Apr 15, 2017
29 Keene State 51.57 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
30 St. Joseph's (Me.) 52.12 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
31 Plymouth State 52.34 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
32 Colby-Sawyer 52.43 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
33 Babson 52.44 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
34 Roger Williams 52.57 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Apr 29, 2017
34 Mount Holyoke 52.57 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
36 Regis (Mass.) 52.94 Regis Pride Classic Apr 30, 2017
37 Castleton University 53.36 Eric Loeschner T&F Invitational Apr 15, 2017
38 Wesleyan 53.68 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
39 Gordon 54.56 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Apr 29, 2017
40 Elms 55.33 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
41 Mass. Maritime 56.08 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
42 Lyndon State 56.53 2017 North Atlantic Conference Championships Apr 30, 2017
43 Maine-Farmington 57.66 2017 North Atlantic Conference Championships Apr 30, 2017

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Middlebury 3:11.95 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
2 WPI 3:14.60 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017
3 Colby 3:14.63 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
4 Babson 3:16.70 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
5 Tufts 3:17.08 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
6 Bridgewater St. 3:18.15 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
7 Brandeis 3:19.34 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017
8 Williams 3:19.37 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
9 Coast Guard 3:19.97 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
10 Bates 3:20.87 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
11 MIT 3:20.92 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
12 Southern Maine 3:21.11 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
13 Bowdoin 3:22.14 Men's State of Maine Championship Apr 21, 2017
14 UMass Boston 3:23.38 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
15 Springfield 3:24.28 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
16 Worcester State 3:24.41 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
17 UMass Dartmouth 3:24.74 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
18 Westfield State 3:24.94 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
19 Keene State 3:24.99 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
20 RIC 3:25.01 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
21 Amherst 3:25.62 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
22 Colby-Sawyer 3:27.12 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
23 Plymouth State 3:27.31 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
24 Connecticut College 3:28.61 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
25 Roger Williams 3:30.30 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
26 Eastern Conn. St. 3:30.89 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Apr 2, 2017
27 Nichols 3:31.29 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Apr 29, 2017
28 Wesleyan 3:31.43 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
29 Trinity 3:32.70 Trinity College Invitational Apr 22, 2017
30 Maine-Farmington 3:37.84 Eric Loeschner T&F Invitational Apr 15, 2017
31 Fitchburg St. 3:37.88 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
32 Wheaton (Mass.) 3:38.55 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
33 Mass. Maritime 3:38.83 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
34 Castleton University 3:39.66 2017 Springfield College Classic Apr 22, 2017
35 Southern Vermont 3:42.29 Regis Pride Classic Apr 30, 2017
36 Husson 3:45.13 2017 North Atlantic Conference Championships Apr 30, 2017
37 Salve Regina 3:45.71 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Apr 29, 2017
38 Regis (Mass.) 3:46.74 Regis Spring Classic - 2017 Apr 7, 2017
39 Lyndon State 3:49.45 Trinity College Invitational Apr 22, 2017
40 Gordon 3:51.50 Commonwealth Coast Conference Invitational Apr 29, 2017
41 St. Joseph's (Me.) 4:02.50 Men's State of Maine Championship Apr 21, 2017
42 Green Mountain 4:14.15 2017 North Atlantic Conference Championships Apr 30, 2017
43 Elms 4:17.06 Smith Pioneer Invitational Apr 8, 2017

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bates 3:50.16 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
2 Williams 3:52.10 California Collegiate Invitational Apr 1, 2017
3 Colby 3:53.62 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
4 MIT 3:54.10 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
5 Coast Guard 3:55.27 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
6 WPI 3:55.65 2017 Springfield College Classic Apr 22, 2017
7 Keene State 3:56.71 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
8 Bridgewater St. 3:57.78 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
9 Wesleyan 3:58.29 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
10 Middlebury 3:59.07 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
11 UMass Boston 3:59.94 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
12 Bowdoin 4:01.41 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
13 Tufts 4:02.39 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
14 Amherst 4:02.90 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
15 Southern Maine 4:03.02 2017 Bowdoin Outdoor Invitational #2 Apr 15, 2017
16 Trinity 4:03.32 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
17 Brandeis 4:06.31 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
18 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:06.79 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
19 Smith 4:07.08 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
20 Springfield 4:07.39 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
21 UMass Dartmouth 4:09.66 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
22 Roger Williams 4:10.01 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
23 Salve Regina 4:11.00 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
24 Connecticut College 4:11.09 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
25 Wellesley 4:13.23 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
26 Babson 4:15.99 MIT Sean Collier Invitational Apr 22, 2017
27 Eastern Conn. St. 4:16.23 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
28 Husson 4:18.61 2017 North Atlantic Conference Championships Apr 30, 2017
29 Westfield State 4:19.22 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
30 Colby-Sawyer 4:20.46 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
31 Plymouth State 4:21.58 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
32 RIC 4:24.54 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
33 Gordon 4:26.25 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
34 Maine-Farmington 4:27.84 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
35 Mount Holyoke 4:33.32 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
36 Castleton University 4:33.57 2017 North Atlantic Conference Championships Apr 30, 2017
37 St. Joseph's (Me.) 4:41.30 Tufts Snowflake Classic Apr 2, 2017
38 Mass. Maritime 4:47.89 10th Annual E.C.S.U. Invitational Apr 21, 2017
39 Southern Vermont 4:48.33 Regis Pride Classic Apr 30, 2017
40 Worcester State 4:53.20 Trinity College Invitational Apr 22, 2017
41 Elms 4:57.21 Smith Pioneer Invitational Apr 8, 2017
42 Fitchburg St. 4:58.34 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
43 Framingham St. 5:10.39 2017 Springfield College Classic Apr 22, 2017

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Williams 7:34.96 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
2 Coast Guard 7:38.05 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
3 WPI 7:42.20 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
4 MIT 7:48.77 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
5 Bates 7:50.68 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
6 Tufts 7:51.01 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
7 Colby 7:51.32 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
8 Bowdoin 7:51.89 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
9 Amherst 7:55.64 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
10 Plymouth State 7:56.80 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
11 Middlebury 7:57.62 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
12 Eastern Conn. St. 8:01.44 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
13 Connecticut College 8:05.23 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
14 Wesleyan 8:12.36 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
15 Fitchburg St. 8:13.49 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
16 Bridgewater St. 8:15.94 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
17 Roger Williams 8:18.58 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
18 UMass Dartmouth 8:19.93 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
19 Trinity 8:22.15 Amherst Spring Fling Apr 8, 2017
20 Southern Maine 8:22.48 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
21 Worcester State 8:23.45 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
22 Westfield State 8:29.48 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
23 Brandeis 8:30.60 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
24 Regis (Mass.) 8:47.37 Regis Pride Classic Apr 30, 2017
25 Gordon 8:48.94 Wesleyan University Spring Classic Mar 25, 2017
26 Nichols 8:53.28 J. Elmer Swanson T& F Invitational Apr 22, 2017
27 Keene State 8:59.50 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
28 Emmanuel (Mass.) 9:00.92 Regis Pride Classic Apr 30, 2017
29 Salve Regina 9:03.51 J. Elmer Swanson T& F Invitational Apr 22, 2017
30 Mass. Maritime 9:06.60 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
31 RIC 9:24.92 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017