Centennial Conference Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Mollick, Alexander SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10.64 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 4.1
2 Ware, Anthony JR-3 Muhlenberg 10.89 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 4.1
3 Rich, Ilan JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10.97 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 4.1
4 Ferguson, Rafael SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11.00 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 4.1
5 Su, Matthew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11.10 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 4.1
6 Alimena, Eric SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11.17 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 4.1
7 Omosanya, Ezekiel FR-1 Gettysburg 11.22 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017 0.7
8 Robinson, Marcus JR-3 Dickinson 11.29 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017 1.1
9 Bartnett, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 11.30 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 4.1
9 Poore, Jesse SR-4 Johns Hopkins 11.30 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017 1.9
11 Salatino, Nicholas Franklin & Marshall 11.41 2017 Delaware Open Apr 8, 2017 6.8
12 Murphy, Ryan FR-1 Dickinson 11.42 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017 1.1
13 Casseus, Jamie FR-1 Ursinus 11.49 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017 1.5
14 White, Caleb FR-1 McDaniel 11.53 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic Mar 25, 2017 -0.7
15 Belagaumi, Adil FR-1 Swarthmore 11.55 WCU Invitational Apr 7, 2017 1.2
16 Frost, Alex SR-4 Haverford 11.56 Haverford Mid Week Apr 25, 2017 0.6
17 Mosser, Grant SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11.59 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 1.5
18 Morella, Steven FR-1 McDaniel 11.67 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic Mar 25, 2017 0.2
19 Sayde, Peter SR-4 Swarthmore 11.68 WCU Invitational Apr 7, 2017 +0.0
19 Rainone, Michael FR-1 Muhlenberg 11.68 Lehigh Games 2017 Apr 29, 2017 -1.7
21 Lifset, Noah JR-3 Swarthmore 11.69 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017 0.8
22 Van Aken, Greg SO-2 Haverford 11.70 Haverford Mid Week Apr 25, 2017 0.6
23 O'Neil, Dylan FR-1 Gettysburg 11.71 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017 4.4
24 Artemoiu, Joseph SO-2 Gettysburg 11.72 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017 3.8
25 DaSaro, Chris SO-2 Muhlenberg 11.82 Lafayette 7-Way Invitational Mar 25, 2017 -2.0
26 Trombetta, David SR-4 Gettysburg 11.87 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017 3.4
26 Batang, Antonio FR-1 McDaniel 11.87 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017 1.2
28 Murphy, Michael FR-1 Dickinson 11.97 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017 -0.2
28 Kisi, Mikyas FR-1 McDaniel 11.97 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic Mar 25, 2017 -0.7
30 Stambaugh, Nevin FR-1 McDaniel 11.99 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic Mar 25, 2017 -1.5
31 Fischetti, Matt JR-3 Johns Hopkins 12.03 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 1.5
32 Rodriquez, Manny SO-2 McDaniel 12.04 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.0
33 Bertonazzi, Evan FR-1 Gettysburg 12.06 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017 +0.0
34 Callahan, Evan FR-1 McDaniel 12.07 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 1.5
35 Huang, Oscar SO-2 Haverford 12.08 Haverford Mid Week Apr 25, 2017 0.5
36 Bickley, Jacob FR-1 McDaniel 12.09 Battleground Relays Mar 31, 2017 +0.0
37 Godfrey, Nashon FR-1 McDaniel 12.14 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic Mar 25, 2017 -0.7
38 Trang, Matthew SO-2 Dickinson 12.16 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017 3.3
39 Bennett, Casey SO-2 Swarthmore 12.20 WCU Invitational Apr 7, 2017 -0.5
39 Mahoney, Oneil SO-2 Muhlenberg 12.20 Lehigh Games 2017 Apr 29, 2017 -0.9
41 Pekeshe, George SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 12.25 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017 1.2
42 Oji, Zach SO-2 Haverford 12.29 WCU Invitational Apr 7, 2017 0.3
43 Mejias, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 12.33 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 1.5
43 Beaupre, Conor FR-1 Dickinson 12.33 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017 1.1
45 West, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 12.37 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 1.5
46 Chan, Chris SR-4 Swarthmore 12.40 UNCW Seahawk Invitational Mar 10, 2017 0.1
47 Hejna, Benjamin SO-2 Swarthmore 12.42 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017 -2.1
48 Glazer, Chris SO-2 Haverford 12.49 Haverford Mid Week Apr 25, 2017 0.5
49 Clark, Thomas JR-3 Gettysburg 12.50 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017 0.4
50 Kimmel, Ellis FR-1 Dickinson 12.53 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017 1.9
51 Ford, Cameron FR-1 Muhlenberg 12.56 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 1, 2017 +0.0
51 Gould, Richard JR-3 Ursinus 12.56 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017 1.4
53 McElhinny, Cody SR-4 Swarthmore 12.63 UNCW Seahawk Invitational Mar 10, 2017 -0.4
54 Gamber, Adam FR-1 Dickinson 12.64 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.7
55 Bower, Will FR-1 McDaniel 13.01 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 1.5
56 Vu, Richard SR-4 Swarthmore 13.59 UNCW Seahawk Invitational Mar 10, 2017 0.1
57 Fishbein, Adam JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 17.62 UMW Opener Mar 18, 2017 +0.0

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Thompson, Naji SO-2 Dickinson 12.17 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 2.6
2 Germain, Aphnie SR-4 Dickinson 12.29 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 2.6
3 Camacho, Kayla SO-2 Swarthmore 12.32 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 2.6
4 Farrell, Erin SR-4 Ursinus 12.59 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 2.6
5 Clements, Anna SR-4 Johns Hopkins 12.62 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 2.6
6 Holman, Tara SO-2 Bryn Mawr 12.82 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 2.6
7 Joseph, Shana JR-3 Muhlenberg 12.86 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 2.6
8 Meredith, Kendra JR-3 Gettysburg 12.87 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017 +0.0
9 Murphy, Taylor SO-2 Haverford 13.03 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017 -0.1
10 Adebayo, Yusrah McDaniel 13.11 2017 Delaware Open Apr 8, 2017 6.8
11 Raymond, Seye SO-2 Johns Hopkins 13.19 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017 +0.0
12 Suess, Lauren FR-1 Dickinson 13.25 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017 3.9
13 Antinori, Marisa SO-2 Haverford 13.27 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017 -0.2
14 Khanna, Simran SO-2 Swarthmore 13.30 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017 -0.1
15 Byro, Shantae JR-3 McDaniel 13.37 Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 19, 2017 3.4
16 Bastien, Abigail FR-1 Johns Hopkins 13.38 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017 +0.0
17 Donovan, Hollis SO-2 Johns Hopkins 13.43 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017 -0.6
17 Neiman, Rachel SO-2 Johns Hopkins 13.43 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017 +0.0
19 Waddell, Emily SR-4 Gettysburg 13.47 The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017 +0.0
20 Fondots, Nicole FR-1 Dickinson 13.48 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017 1.5
21 Buczek, Catherine SO-2 Ursinus 13.65 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 12, 2017 -1.7
22 Beard, Imani SR-4 Dickinson 13.71 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017 -0.2
23 Muccio, Kaitlin JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 13.72 The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017 +0.0
24 Terrell, Tahawney SO-2 Bryn Mawr 13.75 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 25, 2017 0.6
25 Theriault, Claudia SR-4 Muhlenberg 13.76 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017 3.0
26 Greene, Rachel FR-1 Bryn Mawr 13.80 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 12, 2017 -1.7
27 Wielk, Emily FR-1 Gettysburg 13.84 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017 2.6
28 Bonwin, Wrutoe FR-1 Dickinson 13.86 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017 1.5
29 Tyler, Kali FR-1 Gettysburg 13.88 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017 2.6
29 Girod, Helen JR-3 Johns Hopkins 13.88 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017 1.4
31 Word, Jamese FR-1 McDaniel 13.98 Battleground Relays Mar 31, 2017 +0.0
32 Tabtiang, Liana FR-1 Dickinson 14.04 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017 2.6
33 Billings, Katie SO-2 Bryn Mawr 14.05 WCU Invitational Apr 7, 2017 0.4
33 Kleinberg, Hailey SO-2 Muhlenberg 14.05 Lafayette 7-Way Invitational Mar 25, 2017 -2.5
35 Duah, Grace FR-1 Muhlenberg 14.08 Lafayette 7-Way Invitational Mar 25, 2017 -1.9
36 Slauch, Lea JR-3 Swarthmore 14.22 WCU Invitational Apr 7, 2017 0.4
37 Buckley, Caroline SO-2 Ursinus 14.27 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017 -0.1
38 Kalla, Hadjara FR-1 Dickinson 14.39 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017 +0.0
39 Simpson, Alie FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 14.64 The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017 +0.0
40 Reynolds, Aahna McDaniel 14.67 2017 Delaware Open Apr 8, 2017 7.8
41 Mathis, Grace SO-2 Haverford 14.72 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017 1.3
42 Hochheiser, Jackie JR-3 Dickinson 14.73 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017 +0.0
43 Thompson, Chloe McDaniel 14.75 2017 Delaware Open Apr 8, 2017 7.8
44 Martinez, Mirayda FR-1 Swarthmore 14.85 UNCW Seahawk Invitational Mar 10, 2017 1.8
45 Murphy, Kristian FR-1 McDaniel 15.85 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic Mar 25, 2017 -0.2

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Mollick, Alexander SO-2 Johns Hopkins 22.02 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.0
2 Poore, Jesse SR-4 Johns Hopkins 22.24 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.0
3 Mekongo, Patrick SR-4 Ursinus 22.33 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.0
4 Bergey, Collin SR-4 Gettysburg 22.68 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.0
5 Belagaumi, Adil FR-1 Swarthmore 22.69 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.0
6 Bates, AJ FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 22.74 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.0
7 Lynch, Liam SO-2 Haverford 22.75 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.0
8 Ware, Anthony JR-3 Muhlenberg 22.90 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
9 Omosanya, Ezekiel FR-1 Gettysburg 22.95 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017 0.7
10 DaSaro, Chris FR-1 Muhlenberg 22.99 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017 1.8
11 Morella, Steven FR-1 McDaniel 23.04 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic Mar 25, 2017 1.4
12 Hannan, Zain SR-4 Swarthmore 23.05 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017 2.1
13 Frost, Alex SR-4 Haverford 23.06 Haverford Mid Week Apr 25, 2017 +0.0
14 Shelley, Zach JR-3 Johns Hopkins 23.21 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.2
15 Yhap, Codi FR-1 Ursinus 23.25 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017 1.0
16 Sayde, Peter SR-4 Swarthmore 23.28 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017 2.6
17 Alimena, Eric SO-2 Johns Hopkins 23.39 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017 0.8
18 Robinson, Marcus JR-3 Dickinson 23.43 The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017 +0.0
19 Mitchell, Jequan JR-3 Ursinus 23.46 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017 1.0
20 Casseus, Jamie FR-1 Ursinus 23.52 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017 2.1
20 Murphy, Ryan FR-1 Dickinson 23.52 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017 0.9
22 Belkin, Daniel SO-2 Swarthmore 23.57 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017 0.7
23 Bittenbender, Austin FR-1 Ursinus 23.70 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017 0.9
24 Salatino, Nicholas SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 23.71 The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017 +0.0
24 Trang, Matthew SO-2 Dickinson 23.71 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017 0.9
26 Bickley, Jacob FR-1 McDaniel 23.72 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017 2.4
27 Johnson, Brody FR-1 Ursinus 23.76 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017 1.1
28 Wojick, Nathan SR-4 Gettysburg 23.80 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017 -1.0
29 Lifset, Noah JR-3 Swarthmore 23.81 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017 -0.3
30 Batang, Antonio FR-1 McDaniel 23.84 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017 0.1
31 Su, Matthew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 23.88 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017 0.9
32 Murphy, Michael FR-1 Dickinson 23.93 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017 2.3
33 White, Caleb McDaniel 23.98 2017 Delaware Open Apr 8, 2017 3.8
33 Artemoiu, Joseph SO-2 Gettysburg 23.98 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017 +0.0
35 Fischetti, Matt JR-3 Johns Hopkins 24.18 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017 1.1
36 Shields, Christopher Franklin & Marshall 24.21 2017 Delaware Open Apr 8, 2017 4.2
36 Gallagher, Michael FR-1 McDaniel 24.21 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic Mar 25, 2017 1.1
38 Bessette, Mike SO-2 Muhlenberg 24.22 Lehigh Games 2017 Apr 29, 2017 3.7
39 Bertonazzi, Evan FR-1 Gettysburg 24.29 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017 -1.0
40 O'Neil, Dylan FR-1 Gettysburg 24.33 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017 3.4
41 Barnes, Kenneth FR-1 Gettysburg 24.55 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017 +0.0
42 Rodriquez, Manny SO-2 McDaniel 24.58 Battleground Relays Mar 31, 2017 +0.0
43 Pekeshe, George SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 24.67 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017 2.3
44 Bennett, Casey SO-2 Swarthmore 24.96 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017 -0.9
45 Huang, Oscar SO-2 Haverford 25.06 Haverford Mid Week Apr 25, 2017 -0.1
46 Barraby, Roger JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 25.18 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017 2.3
47 Weisensee, Robert JR-3 Gettysburg 25.20 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017 +0.0
48 Delmar, Joaquin JR-3 Swarthmore 25.39 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017 3.2
49 Drummond, Savoy FR-1 Gettysburg 25.44 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017 3.4
50 Mahoney, Oneil SO-2 Muhlenberg 25.48 Lehigh Games 2017 Apr 29, 2017 -0.5
51 Amadio, Joseph SO-2 Gettysburg 25.62 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017 -0.9
52 Milone, Andrew JR-3 Gettysburg 25.91 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017 0.3
53 Kimmel, Ellis FR-1 Dickinson 25.93 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 1, 2017 -1.8
54 Sheldon, Samuel FR-1 Gettysburg 26.60 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017 +0.0
55 Rauterkus, Erik SR-4 Swarthmore 26.90 UNCW Seahawk Invitational Mar 10, 2017 -0.6
56 Vu, Richard SR-4 Swarthmore 28.36 UNCW Seahawk Invitational Mar 10, 2017 -0.6

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Camacho, Kayla SO-2 Swarthmore 25.21 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.9
2 Thompson, Naji SO-2 Dickinson 25.36 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.9
3 Germain, Aphnie SR-4 Dickinson 25.61 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.9
4 Farrell, Erin SR-4 Ursinus 26.00 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.9
5 Murphy, Taylor SO-2 Haverford 26.17 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.9
6 Joseph, Shana JR-3 Muhlenberg 26.31 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.9
7 Clements, Anna SR-4 Johns Hopkins 26.61 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.9
8 Vaules, Sayaka FR-1 Swarthmore 26.92 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.9
9 Buczek, Catherine SO-2 Ursinus 27.01 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017 2.4
10 Bastien, Abigail FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.28 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.4
10 Damato, Katherine JR-3 Ursinus 27.28 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 2.0
12 Neiman, Rachel SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.29 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017 1.5
13 Waddell, Emily SR-4 Gettysburg 27.39 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017 3.6
13 Donovan, Hollis SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.39 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017 0.6
15 Holman, Tara SO-2 Bryn Mawr 27.53 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 25, 2017 0.6
16 Hammonds, Maya SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.55 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 2.0
16 Roberts, Lauren JR-3 Johns Hopkins 27.55 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017 +0.0
18 George, Jamie SR-4 Dickinson 27.58 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017 2.0
19 Muccio, Kaitlin JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 27.62 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 22, 2017 0.7
20 Fondots, Nicole FR-1 Dickinson 27.71 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017 3.6
21 Tabtiang, Liana FR-1 Dickinson 27.74 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.1
22 Terrell, Tahawney SO-2 Bryn Mawr 27.78 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 25, 2017 1.1
23 Raymond, Seye SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.85 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017 +0.0
24 Miller, Hannah SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.92 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017 1.2
25 Wilkinson, Makenzie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.94 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017 +0.0
26 DeMichael, Danielle SO-2 Gettysburg 28.01 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 2.0
27 Kelly, Jenna JR-3 Ursinus 28.02 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017 -2.5
28 Oberholtzer, Tess SO-2 Haverford 28.06 Haverford Mid Week Apr 25, 2017 -0.5
29 Khanna, Simran SO-2 Swarthmore 28.17 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017 0.6
30 Klink, Cailey FR-1 Bryn Mawr 28.20 Haverford Mid Week Apr 25, 2017 -0.5
31 Wielk, Emily FR-1 Gettysburg 28.23 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017 0.8
32 Lewis, Jessica SO-2 Swarthmore 28.30 UNCW Seahawk Invitational Mar 10, 2017 0.3
33 Suess, Natalie FR-1 Dickinson 28.41 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017 0.6
34 Cunningham, Auresa FR-1 Ursinus 28.42 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017 1.7
35 Tyler, Kali FR-1 Gettysburg 28.55 The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017 +0.0
36 Hazel, Audrey FR-1 Johns Hopkins 28.60 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017 1.2
37 Piccinini, Sabrina Franklin & Marshall 28.61 2017 Delaware Open Apr 8, 2017 4.5
38 Wesolowski, Paige SO-2 Gettysburg 28.62 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017 -0.5
39 Word, Jamese FR-1 McDaniel 28.66 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic Mar 25, 2017 1.8
40 Quigley, Kerry SO-2 Haverford 28.77 Haverford Mid Week Apr 25, 2017 -0.2
40 Garcia, Amy SR-4 Johns Hopkins 28.77 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017 0.7
42 Seabert, Hannah FR-1 Gettysburg 28.79 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017 2.9
43 Bonwin, Wrutoe FR-1 Dickinson 28.80 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017 2.4
44 Harper , Kelsey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 28.82 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 2.0
45 Moseman, Hailey FR-1 Gettysburg 28.88 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017 0.7
46 Hines, Abigail FR-1 Gettysburg 29.01 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017 0.8
47 Darkes-Burkey, Charley FR-1 Ursinus 29.04 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017 -0.2
48 Miller, Kira FR-1 Ursinus 29.17 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017 1.6
48 Curran, Catherine FR-1 Ursinus 29.17 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017 3.5
50 Kleinberg, Hailey SO-2 Muhlenberg 29.25 Lafayette 7-Way Invitational Mar 25, 2017 -2.3
51 Slauch, Lea JR-3 Swarthmore 29.30 WCU Invitational Apr 7, 2017 1.2
52 Pindzola, Grace FR-1 Haverford 29.33 Haverford Mid Week Apr 25, 2017 -0.2
53 Moore, Sophie SR-4 Dickinson 29.45 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 2.0
54 Landis, Elsa FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 29.57 UMW Opener Mar 18, 2017 +0.0
54 Charles, Anise SR-4 Swarthmore 29.57 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017 0.5
56 Wisdo, Tia SR-4 Ursinus 29.58 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017 0.5
57 Bell, Katherine SO-2 Gettysburg 29.60 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017 0.8
58 Hochheiser, Jackie JR-3 Dickinson 29.66 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017 3.4
59 Simpson, Alie FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 29.88 The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017 +0.0
60 Cope, Morgan SO-2 Ursinus 29.90 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017 -0.9
61 Kalla, Hadjara FR-1 Dickinson 29.92 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017 2.4
62 Rec, Abigail FR-1 Gettysburg 29.97 The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017 +0.0
63 Johnson, Breanna SR-4 Johns Hopkins 30.04 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017 0.5
64 Billings, Katie SO-2 Bryn Mawr 30.34 WCU Invitational Apr 7, 2017 1.0
65 Desmond, Sullivan FR-1 Gettysburg 30.40 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017 -0.5
66 Messer, Emily FR-1 Dickinson 30.41 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 2.0
67 Williams, Tessa SR-4 Swarthmore 30.71 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017 -0.1
68 Gregory, Kaci JR-3 Muhlenberg 30.73 Lafayette 7-Way Invitational Mar 25, 2017 -2.5
69 Thompson, Chloe FR-1 McDaniel 30.99 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017 +0.0
70 Martinez, Mirayda FR-1 Swarthmore 31.20 UNCW Seahawk Invitational Mar 10, 2017 -1.0
71 Bronkema, Naomi FR-1 Swarthmore 31.22 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017 -0.1
72 Stouffer, Alison FR-1 Muhlenberg 31.66 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 2.0
73 Reynolds, Aahna McDaniel 32.17 2017 Delaware Open Apr 8, 2017 6.3
74 Murphy, Kristian McDaniel 33.74 2017 Delaware Open Apr 8, 2017 6.3

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Poore, Jesse SR-4 Johns Hopkins 48.51 2017 Mideast Invitational May 18, 2017
2 Shelley, Zach JR-3 Johns Hopkins 49.51 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
3 Lynch, Liam SO-2 Haverford 49.60 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
4 Bartnett, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 50.03 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
5 Bell, Patrick SR-4 Muhlenberg 50.28 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
6 Belkin, Daniel SO-2 Swarthmore 50.47 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
7 Bergey, Collin SR-4 Gettysburg 50.48 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
8 Mekongo, Patrick SR-4 Ursinus 50.63 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017
9 Bell, Andrew SR-4 Muhlenberg 50.66 Lehigh Games 2017 Apr 29, 2017
10 Hannan, Zain SR-4 Swarthmore 50.74 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
11 Garba, Saadiq SO-2 Swarthmore 51.19 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
12 Mosser, Grant SO-2 Johns Hopkins 51.36 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
13 Wojick, Nathan SR-4 Gettysburg 51.44 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017
14 Yhap, Codi FR-1 Ursinus 51.53 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 25, 2017
15 Kelly, Andre FR-1 Ursinus 51.54 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017
16 Gallagher, Michael FR-1 McDaniel 51.92 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic Mar 25, 2017
17 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus SO-2 Gettysburg 52.08 The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
18 Dembinski, Robert SO-2 Johns Hopkins 52.19 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
19 Bessette, Mike SO-2 Muhlenberg 52.31 Lehigh Games 2017 Apr 29, 2017
20 Mollick, Alexander SO-2 Johns Hopkins 52.38 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
21 Mitchell, Jequan JR-3 Ursinus 52.42 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 12, 2017
22 Frost, Alex SR-4 Haverford 52.44 Haverford Mid Week Apr 25, 2017
23 White, Caleb FR-1 McDaniel 52.50 Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 19, 2017
24 Dougherty, Billy JR-3 Dickinson 52.54 The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
25 Shields, Christopher FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 52.93 The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
26 Kisi, Mikyas FR-1 McDaniel 53.10 Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 19, 2017
27 Sayde, Peter SR-4 Swarthmore 53.13 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
28 Riordan, Thomas FR-1 Dickinson 53.16 Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 19, 2017
29 Gibson, Gavin SO-2 McDaniel 53.50 Battleground Relays Mar 31, 2017
30 Trang, Matthew SO-2 Dickinson 53.55 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
31 Fischetti, Matt JR-3 Johns Hopkins 53.74 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
32 Reyes, Jordan SO-2 Swarthmore 53.82 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
33 Johnson, Brody FR-1 Ursinus 53.99 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017
34 Lyman, Spencer Franklin & Marshall 54.13 2017 Delaware Open Apr 8, 2017
35 Milone, Andrew JR-3 Gettysburg 54.32 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
36 Morella, Steven McDaniel 54.46 2017 Delaware Open Apr 8, 2017
37 Bickley, Jacob FR-1 McDaniel 54.58 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
38 Drummond, Savoy FR-1 Gettysburg 54.59 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
39 Robinson, Marcus JR-3 Dickinson 54.63 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017
40 Ammons, Dylann SR-4 Ursinus 55.17 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
41 Mejias, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 55.29 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
42 Murphy, Ryan FR-1 Dickinson 55.33 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017
43 McCarthy, William SR-4 Dickinson 55.53 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 1, 2017
44 Rojo, Diego FR-1 Muhlenberg 55.98 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017
45 Clark, Thomas JR-3 Gettysburg 56.39 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017
46 Murphy, Michael FR-1 Dickinson 56.66 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017
47 Barraby, Roger JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 56.88 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017
48 Adams, Cameron Franklin & Marshall 57.20 2017 Delaware Open Apr 8, 2017
49 Kimmel, Ellis FR-1 Dickinson 57.51 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017
50 Callahan, Evan FR-1 McDaniel 57.65 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
51 Huang, Oscar SO-2 Haverford 57.69 Haverford Mid Week Apr 25, 2017
52 Caccavale , Adam SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 57.96 2017 Delaware Open Apr 8, 2017
53 Delmar, Joaquin JR-3 Swarthmore 58.15 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
54 Bennett, Casey SO-2 Swarthmore 58.86 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
55 West, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 59.56 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
56 Benjamin, Jared FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 59.71 The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
57 Barnes, James FR-1 Gettysburg 1:00.62 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017
58 Rauterkus, Erik SR-4 Swarthmore 1:00.65 UNCW Seahawk Invitational Mar 10, 2017
59 Bower, Will FR-1 McDaniel 1:04.44 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
60 Vu, Richard SR-4 Swarthmore 1:08.26 WCU Invitational Apr 7, 2017

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Buczek, Catherine SO-2 Ursinus 1:00.18 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
2 Muccio, Kaitlin JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:00.34 The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
3 Congdon, Sarah JR-3 Gettysburg 1:00.38 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
4 Miller, Hannah SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:00.55 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
5 Kelly, Jenna JR-3 Ursinus 1:00.60 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017
6 Rinehart, Sarah SO-2 Gettysburg 1:00.83 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
7 Wesolowski, Paige SO-2 Gettysburg 1:01.02 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
8 Camacho, Kayla SO-2 Swarthmore 1:01.11 UNCW Seahawk Invitational Mar 10, 2017
9 Roberts, Lauren JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:01.48 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
10 Beltran, Jen JR-3 Swarthmore 1:01.50 WCU Invitational Apr 7, 2017
11 Garcia, Amy SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:01.59 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
12 Cheu, Lindsay SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:01.79 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
13 Wilkinson, Makenzie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:01.89 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
14 George, Jamie SR-4 Dickinson 1:02.05 The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
15 Suess, Natalie FR-1 Dickinson 1:02.62 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
16 Rec, Abigail FR-1 Gettysburg 1:02.83 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
17 Cabellos, Victoria FR-1 Muhlenberg 1:02.89 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017
18 Frantz, Chelsea FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:03.02 UMW Opener Mar 18, 2017
19 Wielk, Emily FR-1 Gettysburg 1:03.10 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
20 Vaules, Sayaka FR-1 Swarthmore 1:03.34 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017
21 Hines, Abigail FR-1 Gettysburg 1:03.55 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
22 Cunningham, Auresa FR-1 Ursinus 1:03.56 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 25, 2017
23 Germain, Aphnie SR-4 Dickinson 1:03.57 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017
24 DeMichael, Danielle SO-2 Gettysburg 1:03.60 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
25 Curran, Catherine FR-1 Ursinus 1:03.69 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
26 Neiman, Rachel SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:03.78 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
27 Hazel, Audrey FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:03.82 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
28 Terrell, Tahawney SO-2 Bryn Mawr 1:04.08 WCU Invitational Apr 7, 2017
29 Donovan, Hollis SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:04.25 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
30 Tabtiang, Liana FR-1 Dickinson 1:04.26 Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 19, 2017
31 Tyler, Kali FR-1 Gettysburg 1:04.38 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
32 Oberholtzer, Tess SO-2 Haverford 1:04.55 WCU Invitational Apr 7, 2017
33 Klink, Cailey FR-1 Bryn Mawr 1:04.56 WCU Invitational Apr 7, 2017
34 Moseman, Hailey FR-1 Gettysburg 1:04.65 2017 Millersville Metrics Apr 1, 2017
35 Lewis, Jessica SO-2 Swarthmore 1:04.76 WCU Invitational Apr 7, 2017
36 Rosler, Louise FR-1 Swarthmore 1:04.96 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
37 Steckler, Hayley JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:05.10 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017
38 Malcolm, Meredith SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:05.12 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
39 Khanna, Simran SO-2 Swarthmore 1:05.18 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
40 Joseph, Shana JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:05.24 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
41 Desmond, Sullivan FR-1 Gettysburg 1:05.59 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
42 Pindzola, Grace FR-1 Haverford 1:05.71 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
43 Zamora, Amy JR-3 Haverford 1:05.88 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017
44 Landis, Elsa FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:06.01 The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
45 Thompson, Naji SO-2 Dickinson 1:06.02 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017
46 Hochheiser, Jackie JR-3 Dickinson 1:06.31 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
47 Word, Jamese FR-1 McDaniel 1:06.42 Battleground Relays Mar 31, 2017
48 Williams, Tessa SR-4 Swarthmore 1:07.69 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
49 Adams, Grace SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:07.81 UMW Opener Mar 18, 2017
50 Slauch, Lea JR-3 Swarthmore 1:07.90 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
50 Quigley, Kerry SO-2 Haverford 1:07.90 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
52 Wisdo, Tia SR-4 Ursinus 1:08.07 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 25, 2017
53 Dougherty, Maggie SR-4 Dickinson 1:09.53 Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 19, 2017
54 Charles, Anise SR-4 Swarthmore 1:10.19 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
55 Johnson, Breanna SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:11.30 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
56 Kalla, Hadjara FR-1 Dickinson 1:11.89 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017
57 Bonwin, Wrutoe FR-1 Dickinson 1:12.39 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017
58 Martinez, Mirayda FR-1 Swarthmore 1:13.01 UNCW Seahawk Invitational Mar 10, 2017

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wojick, Nathan SR-4 Gettysburg 1:52.24 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
2 Hepner, Mason SR-4 Dickinson 1:52.39 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
3 Calantoni, Anthony JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:52.85 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
4 Lynch, Liam SO-2 Haverford 1:53.47 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
5 Herrmann, Eric SO-2 Dickinson 1:54.84 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
6 Morgan, Greg SO-2 Haverford 1:55.02 2017 Mideast Invitational May 18, 2017
7 Kurtz, Peter SO-2 Haverford 1:55.05 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
8 Wolfinger, Brett FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:55.53 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
9 Goings, Chris SO-2 Haverford 1:55.90 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
10 Warren, Benjamin SO-2 Swarthmore 1:56.02 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
11 Oh, Ted FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:57.08 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
12 Dembinski, Robert SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:57.28 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
13 Gibson, Gavin SO-2 McDaniel 1:57.36 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
14 Yared, Dominic SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:57.39 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
15 Lyman, Spencer JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:57.81 The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
16 Schneider, Julian SR-4 Haverford 1:58.00 Haverford Mid Week Apr 25, 2017
17 McDaid, James FR-1 Ursinus 1:58.15 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
18 Reinhart, Tom SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:58.58 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
19 Fong, Tyler JR-3 Haverford 1:58.64 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
19 Condotti, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:58.64 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
21 Taylor, Giacomo SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:58.72 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
22 Bell, Patrick SR-4 Muhlenberg 1:58.74 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017
23 Armand, Jack FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:58.83 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
24 Bell, Andrew SR-4 Muhlenberg 1:58.84 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017
25 Kawakatsu, Hiro FR-1 Haverford 1:59.02 Haverford Mid Week Apr 25, 2017
26 Chandler, William SO-2 Dickinson 1:59.14 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
27 Dougherty, Billy JR-3 Dickinson 1:59.19 Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 19, 2017
28 Takata, Colton JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:59.34 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
29 Garba, Saadiq SO-2 Swarthmore 1:59.38 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
30 Nolan, Patrick SR-4 Dickinson 1:59.52 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
31 Arikatla, Arvind SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:59.54 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
32 Taber, Benjamin SR-4 Gettysburg 1:59.59 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
33 Robey, Alex JR-3 Swarthmore 1:59.66 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
34 Petrecca, Alex SO-2 Gettysburg 2:00.06 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
35 Heilman, James SR-4 McDaniel 2:00.07 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
36 Kelly, Andre FR-1 Ursinus 2:00.26 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 12, 2017
37 Peters, Kevin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:00.41 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
38 Kelly, Mitchell FR-1 Ursinus 2:00.85 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017
39 Barker, James FR-1 Haverford 2:01.49 Haverford Mid Week Apr 25, 2017
40 Woodhouse, Ian SO-2 Haverford 2:02.25 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
41 Bibeau, Stuart SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:02.68 Lehigh Games 2017 Apr 29, 2017
42 Kenny, Frank FR-1 Swarthmore 2:02.72 UNCW Seahawk Invitational Mar 10, 2017
43 Sheldon, Samuel FR-1 Gettysburg 2:03.02 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
44 Williams, Bryce JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:03.20 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
45 Funge, Chris SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:03.21 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017
46 Fischetti, Matt JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:03.59 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
47 Gallagher, Michael McDaniel 2:03.89 2017 Delaware Open Apr 8, 2017
48 McCarthy, William SR-4 Dickinson 2:03.90 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017
49 Laue, Eli SR-4 Dickinson 2:03.94 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
50 Robinson, Matthew SO-2 Gettysburg 2:04.22 2017 Millersville Metrics Apr 1, 2017
51 Wilson, Orrin FR-1 Gettysburg 2:04.27 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
52 Mullins, Corey SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:04.30 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 1, 2017
53 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus SO-2 Gettysburg 2:04.35 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
54 Richwall, Jason FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:04.70 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 1, 2017
55 Baker, Evan FR-1 Swarthmore 2:05.15 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
56 Caccavale , Adam SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:05.32 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017
57 Branch, Corey SR-4 Swarthmore 2:05.33 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
58 Greene, Will FR-1 McDaniel 2:05.59 Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 19, 2017
59 Bessette, Mike SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:05.62 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017
60 Saxon, Jacob SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:05.81 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 1, 2017
61 Milone, Andrew JR-3 Gettysburg 2:06.73 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
62 Brier, Mike SR-4 Haverford 2:07.30 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
63 Rojo, Diego FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:07.51 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
64 Panagakos, Alex JR-3 McDaniel 2:07.73 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
65 Ammons, Dylann SR-4 Ursinus 2:07.75 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 25, 2017
66 Whalen, Michael SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:07.85 The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
67 DeLia, John FR-1 Ursinus 2:08.18 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
68 Lauer, Craig FR-1 Ursinus 2:08.94 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
69 Adams, Cameron JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:09.04 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017
70 Roth, Collin FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:09.22 UMW Opener Mar 18, 2017
71 Klausner, Josef FR-1 Ursinus 2:09.76 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
72 Cope, Jonathan SO-2 Ursinus 2:10.53 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 25, 2017
73 Heitmann, Aren FR-1 Gettysburg 2:10.55 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
74 Rodriguez, Diego SO-2 Gettysburg 2:11.58 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
75 Mejias, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 2:12.34 Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 19, 2017
76 Heinzerling, Lucas FR-1 Swarthmore 2:12.55 WCU Invitational Apr 7, 2017
77 Riordan, Thomas FR-1 Dickinson 2:12.59 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017
78 Chang, Arthur SO-2 Haverford 2:13.58 WCU Invitational Apr 7, 2017
79 Schlegel, Luke SR-4 Ursinus 2:14.89 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 25, 2017
80 Manion, Patrick JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:15.15 UMW Opener Mar 18, 2017
81 Fiori, Alex SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:15.69 The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
82 Frye, Joshua SO-2 Haverford 2:16.52 WCU Invitational Apr 7, 2017
83 Benjamin, Jared FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:16.62 2017 Millersville Metrics Apr 1, 2017
84 Persick, Matthew JR-3 Dickinson 2:17.53 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017
85 Mitchell, Andrew SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:17.93 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 1, 2017
86 Thompson, Shaun FR-1 McDaniel 2:18.53 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
87 Zhang, Henry SR-4 Swarthmore 2:20.75 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017
88 Barnes, James FR-1 Gettysburg 2:23.59 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sullivan, Katie JR-3 Haverford 2:15.28 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
2 Brush, Erin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:16.43 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
3 Cheu, Lindsay SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:17.12 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
4 Price, Lilly FR-1 Swarthmore 2:17.49 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
5 Smith, Caroline JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:17.93 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
6 Beltran, Jen JR-3 Swarthmore 2:18.09 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
7 George, Jamie SR-4 Dickinson 2:18.56 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
8 Martello, Shannon SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:18.59 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
9 Reid-Shaw, Indy SR-4 Swarthmore 2:19.11 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017
10 Gore, Hannah JR-3 Dickinson 2:20.63 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
11 Grusby, Rebecca FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:20.70 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
12 Kelly, Jenna JR-3 Ursinus 2:21.00 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
13 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana SR-4 Dickinson 2:21.76 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017
14 Davidson, Emily JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:22.31 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017
15 Farrell, Caitlin JR-3 Dickinson 2:22.41 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
16 Mears, Laura SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:22.67 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
17 Gregory, Kaci JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:23.00 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
18 Drew, Sophie SO-2 Haverford 2:23.02 Haverford Mid Week Apr 25, 2017
19 Reilly, Caelyn FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:23.23 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
20 Asaro, Amanda SR-4 Gettysburg 2:23.39 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
21 Cabellos, Victoria FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:23.90 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 1, 2017
22 Wesolowski, Paige SO-2 Gettysburg 2:24.23 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
23 DeMichael, Danielle SO-2 Gettysburg 2:24.34 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
24 Hannah, Kate SR-4 Swarthmore 2:24.96 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
25 Wilkinson, Makenzie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:25.28 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
26 Frantz, Chelsea FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:25.37 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017
27 Hines, Abigail FR-1 Gettysburg 2:25.91 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
28 Wivell, Amanda SR-4 Gettysburg 2:26.60 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
29 Himelein-Wachowiak, Kenzie SO-2 Swarthmore 2:26.90 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017
30 Rosler, Louise FR-1 Swarthmore 2:27.34 WCU Invitational Apr 7, 2017
31 Watson, Olivia SO-2 Dickinson 2:27.60 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017
32 Zouras, Santina FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:27.98 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
33 Moseman, Hailey FR-1 Gettysburg 2:28.36 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
34 Adams, Grace SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:28.54 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017
35 Burton , Ellie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:28.71 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
36 Rinehart, Sarah SO-2 Gettysburg 2:28.86 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
37 McMurry, Pauline FR-1 Swarthmore 2:29.59 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
38 Ramirez, Mariana FR-1 Haverford 2:29.96 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
39 Damato, Katherine JR-3 Ursinus 2:30.58 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 12, 2017
40 Macina, Ashley SR-4 Bryn Mawr 2:31.20 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
41 Connors, Claire SO-2 Dickinson 2:31.44 Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 19, 2017
42 Zamora, Amy JR-3 Haverford 2:31.87 Haverford Mid Week Apr 25, 2017
43 Steckler, Hayley JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:32.36 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
44 McCarty, Kim SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:32.59 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
45 Spaulding, McKenna FR-1 Dickinson 2:32.87 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017
46 Smith, Julia SO-2 Haverford 2:33.06 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
47 Campbell, Colleen SO-2 Gettysburg 2:33.47 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
48 Conrad, Molly FR-1 Dickinson 2:33.63 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
49 Engel, Riley SO-2 Ursinus 2:33.93 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
50 Moore, Sophie SR-4 Dickinson 2:34.99 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
51 Desmond, Sullivan FR-1 Gettysburg 2:35.15 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
52 Krall, McKenna SO-2 Haverford 2:35.28 Haverford Mid Week Apr 25, 2017
53 Hood, Jamee JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:35.44 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 1, 2017
54 Bell, Katherine SO-2 Gettysburg 2:35.46 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
55 Levy, Sam FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:36.28 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
56 Simpson, Audrey SO-2 Ursinus 2:36.51 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 25, 2017
57 Fox, Macallan FR-1 Dickinson 2:36.73 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017
58 Travitz, Kelly SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:36.96 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
59 Karkuff, Eva SR-4 Gettysburg 2:36.98 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
60 Malcolm, Meredith SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:37.03 UMW Opener Mar 18, 2017
61 Igram, Quinn SO-2 Gettysburg 2:38.73 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
62 Harper , Kelsey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:39.05 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
63 Becker, Steph FR-1 McDaniel 2:39.08 Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 19, 2017
64 Innes, Samantha SR-4 Ursinus 2:39.19 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
65 Dobensky, Catherine FR-1 Gettysburg 2:39.49 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
66 Gryzb, Chloe FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:39.53 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
67 Ionescu, Candice SO-2 Dickinson 2:39.66 The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
68 Cope, Morgan SO-2 Ursinus 2:42.52 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 25, 2017
69 Kearney, Caroline SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:43.37 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017
70 Fox, Madison SO-2 Gettysburg 2:43.90 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
71 Berman, Carly FR-1 Gettysburg 2:45.23 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
72 Magliente, Lily FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:46.52 UMW Opener Mar 18, 2017
73 Correia, Kathryn FR-1 Haverford 2:47.01 WCU Invitational Apr 7, 2017
74 Luu, Michelle FR-1 Haverford 2:48.49 Haverford Mid Week Apr 25, 2017
75 Wade, Sarah JR-3 Haverford 2:49.21 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017
76 Timuscuk, Gabriella SO-2 Ursinus 2:49.83 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 12, 2017
77 Darkes-Burkey, Charley FR-1 Ursinus 2:49.85 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 12, 2017
78 Messer, Emily FR-1 Dickinson 2:50.13 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
79 Hammonds, Maya SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:50.21 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
80 Harkins, Kinkela SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:50.94 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
81 Champagne, Alison FR-1 Haverford 2:51.08 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
82 Bronkema, Naomi FR-1 Swarthmore 2:52.83 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
83 Styer, Laura FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:53.88 Lafayette 7-Way Invitational Mar 25, 2017
84 Ramaswamy, Vidya FR-1 Bryn Mawr 2:54.77 WCU Invitational Apr 7, 2017
85 Stouffer, Alison FR-1 Muhlenberg 3:07.03 Mondschein Multi Apr 13, 2017
86 Jones, Hope FR-1 Bryn Mawr 3:16.01 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 12, 2017

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hepner, Mason SR-4 Dickinson 3:48.49 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
2 Morgan, Greg SO-2 Haverford 3:51.00 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
3 Herrmann, Eric SO-2 Dickinson 3:53.96 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
4 Woods, Henry JR-3 Haverford 3:54.57 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
5 Pourshalchi, Scott SO-2 Johns Hopkins 3:54.62 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
6 Gearinger, Dylan SO-2 Haverford 3:55.17 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
7 Mullins, Corey SO-2 Muhlenberg 3:57.93 Lehigh Games 2017 Apr 29, 2017
8 Schneider, Julian SR-4 Haverford 3:58.79 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
9 Gagnon, John SR-4 Swarthmore 3:58.86 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
10 Oh, Ted FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3:59.66 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
11 Condotti, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 3:59.77 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
12 Fielder , Brandon JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:00.13 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
13 Heilman, James SR-4 McDaniel 4:01.04 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
14 Peet, Graham SO-2 Haverford 4:01.30 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
15 Taber, Benjamin SR-4 Gettysburg 4:01.49 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
16 Peters, Kevin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:01.56 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
17 Herlihy, Ryan SO-2 Haverford 4:01.70 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
18 Taylor, Giacomo SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:01.71 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
19 Lyman, Spencer JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 4:01.87 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 22, 2017
20 Petrecca, Alex SO-2 Gettysburg 4:02.08 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
21 Gorman, Jimmy SR-4 Haverford 4:02.49 2017 Mideast Invitational May 18, 2017
22 Wolfinger, Brett FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:02.65 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
23 Pavarini, Tom SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:03.24 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
24 McCalpin, Sam FR-1 Haverford 4:03.70 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
25 Doran, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:03.73 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
26 Reinhart, Tom SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:03.83 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
27 Satterthwaite, Lincoln JR-3 Haverford 4:04.28 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
28 Bhat, Vipul FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:04.44 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
29 Thornton , Charles JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:04.71 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
30 Flank, Jaryd SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:05.18 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
31 Stadler, James JR-3 Haverford 4:05.72 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
32 Kurtz, Peter SO-2 Haverford 4:05.90 WCU Invitational Apr 7, 2017
32 Hale, Charlie SR-4 Haverford 4:05.90 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
34 Hickson, Oliver SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:06.03 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
35 Murray, PJ FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:06.09 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
36 Perales, Simon FR-1 Haverford 4:06.15 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
37 Takata, Colton JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:06.54 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
38 Patel , Panth JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:06.88 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
39 Laue, Eli SR-4 Dickinson 4:07.41 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
40 Goings, Chris SO-2 Haverford 4:08.20 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
41 McMullin , John JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:08.36 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
41 Barker, James FR-1 Haverford 4:08.36 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
43 Kenny, Frank FR-1 Swarthmore 4:08.94 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
44 Richwall, Jason FR-1 Muhlenberg 4:09.21 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017
45 Gandolfo-Lucia, Chris SO-2 Haverford 4:09.22 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
46 Nolan, Patrick SR-4 Dickinson 4:09.58 Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 19, 2017
47 Hamilton, Evan SR-4 Haverford 4:10.27 Haverford Mid Week Apr 25, 2017
48 Jauregui-Volpe, Marcelo JR-3 Haverford 4:10.65 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
49 Parts, Vaughn FR-1 Swarthmore 4:10.88 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
50 Saxon, Jacob SO-2 Muhlenberg 4:11.02 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017
51 King, Andrew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:11.43 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
52 Watt, David FR-1 Haverford 4:11.50 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
53 Willig, Matt JR-3 Haverford 4:11.57 Haverford Mid Week Apr 25, 2017
54 Armand, Jack FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:11.90 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
55 Greene, Will FR-1 McDaniel 4:12.48 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017
56 Bibeau, Stuart SO-2 Muhlenberg 4:12.75 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017
57 Chandler, William SO-2 Dickinson 4:12.95 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017
58 Arikatla, Arvind SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:13.65 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
59 Arnold, Stefan SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:14.65 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
60 Dougherty, Billy JR-3 Dickinson 4:14.91(1) 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
61 Wojick, Nathan SR-4 Gettysburg 4:14.94 2017 Millersville Metrics Apr 1, 2017
62 Whalen, Michael SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 4:15.42 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017
63 Williams, Bryce JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 4:15.63 The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
64 Loalbo, Matthew FR-1 Dickinson 4:16.15(1) 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
65 Branch, Corey SR-4 Swarthmore 4:16.24 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
66 Cope, Jonathan SO-2 Ursinus 4:16.51 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
67 Colgan, William SO-2 Swarthmore 4:17.08 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
68 Robinson, Matthew SO-2 Gettysburg 4:17.70 The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
69 Robey, Alex JR-3 Swarthmore 4:18.77 WCU Invitational Apr 7, 2017
70 Heinzerling, Lucas FR-1 Swarthmore 4:18.81 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
71 Lauer, Craig FR-1 Ursinus 4:19.84 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 25, 2017
72 Kazlow , Geoffrey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:20.61 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
73 Warren, Benjamin SO-2 Swarthmore 4:21.43(1) UNCW Seahawk Invitational Mar 10, 2017
74 McDaid, James FR-1 Ursinus 4:22.18 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 25, 2017
75 Iuliucci, Joseph JR-3 Ursinus 4:22.47 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017
76 Fong, Tyler JR-3 Haverford 4:22.58 WCU Invitational Apr 7, 2017
77 Funge, Chris SO-2 Muhlenberg 4:22.79 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017
78 Roth, Collin FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:23.25 UMW Opener Mar 18, 2017
79 Sheldon, Samuel FR-1 Gettysburg 4:23.39 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017
80 Caccavale , Adam SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 4:23.83 UMW Opener Mar 18, 2017
81 Heitmann, Aren FR-1 Gettysburg 4:23.89 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
82 Miller, Michael SO-2 Gettysburg 4:24.35 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
83 Miceli, Brien SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 4:25.95 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017
84 Gronke, Jonathan FR-1 Gettysburg 4:25.97 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
85 Velleca, Anthony SO-2 Swarthmore 4:26.10 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
86 Klausner, Josef FR-1 Ursinus 4:26.26 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 25, 2017
87 Kawakatsu, Hiro FR-1 Haverford 4:26.33 WCU Invitational Apr 7, 2017
88 Persick, Matthew JR-3 Dickinson 4:27.17 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017
89 Chang, Arthur SO-2 Haverford 4:27.20 Haverford Mid Week Apr 25, 2017
90 Sullivan, Will SR-4 Swarthmore 4:27.88 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017
91 Woodhouse, Ian SO-2 Haverford 4:28.87 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
92 Baker, Evan FR-1 Swarthmore 4:29.20 WCU Invitational Apr 7, 2017
93 Schlegel, Luke SR-4 Ursinus 4:30.01 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
94 Frye, Joshua SO-2 Haverford 4:31.11 Haverford Mid Week Apr 25, 2017
95 Zhang, Henry SR-4 Swarthmore 4:31.97 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
96 Manion, Patrick JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 4:32.44 UMW Opener Mar 18, 2017
97 Fiori, Alex SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 4:32.85 UMW Opener Mar 18, 2017
98 Adams, Cameron JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 4:33.07 UMW Opener Mar 18, 2017
99 Mitchell, Andrew SO-2 Muhlenberg 4:33.14 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 1, 2017
100 Doskoch, Graham FR-1 Swarthmore 4:33.39 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Koerner, Felicia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:28.81 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
2 Sullivan, Katie JR-3 Haverford 4:31.63 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
3 Freed, Tasha SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:38.54 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
4 Smith, Caroline JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:39.87 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
5 D'Addario, Gina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:40.07 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
6 Gore, Hannah JR-3 Dickinson 4:40.49 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
7 Asaro, Amanda SR-4 Gettysburg 4:40.81 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
8 Price, Lilly FR-1 Swarthmore 4:42.25 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
8 Grusby, Rebecca FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:42.25 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
10 Giannetti, Nicole JR-3 Haverford 4:44.61 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
11 Martello, Shannon SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:44.78 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
12 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana SR-4 Dickinson 4:45.64 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
13 Reid-Shaw, Indy SR-4 Swarthmore 4:46.49 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
14 Rinehart, Sarah SO-2 Gettysburg 4:47.26 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
15 Brush, Erin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:48.64 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
16 George, Jamie SR-4 Dickinson 4:49.60 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
17 Davidson, Emily JR-3 Muhlenberg 4:49.80 Lehigh Games 2017 Apr 29, 2017
18 Pacilio, Jamie JR-3 Muhlenberg 4:50.47 Lafayette 7-Way Invitational Mar 25, 2017
19 Mears, Laura SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:50.50 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
20 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia JR-3 Haverford 4:51.28 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
21 Meek, Kristin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:51.74 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
22 Drew, Sophie SO-2 Haverford 4:51.94 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
23 Himelein-Wachowiak, Kenzie SO-2 Swarthmore 4:53.45 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
24 Palmer, Shaina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:53.57 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
25 Jacob, Lauren FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:54.37 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
26 Stahl, Emily SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:56.84 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
27 Hannah, Kate SR-4 Swarthmore 4:57.94 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
28 Edwards, Kate JR-3 Bryn Mawr 4:58.61 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017
29 Watson, Olivia SO-2 Dickinson 4:58.94 Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 19, 2017
30 Wivell, Amanda SR-4 Gettysburg 4:59.22 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
31 Reilly, Caelyn FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:59.64 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
32 Snyder, Mallory JR-3 Muhlenberg 5:00.24 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 1, 2017
33 Farrell, Caitlin JR-3 Dickinson 5:01.55 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 1, 2017
34 Burton , Ellie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:02.06 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
35 Conrad, Molly FR-1 Dickinson 5:02.34(1) 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
36 Zouras, Santina FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:03.03 Lafayette 7-Way Invitational Mar 25, 2017
37 McLaughlin, Natalie SR-4 Swarthmore 5:03.74 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
38 Boswell, Veronica SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:03.83 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
39 Spaulding, McKenna FR-1 Dickinson 5:05.21 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 1, 2017
40 Campbell, Colleen SO-2 Gettysburg 5:05.62 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
41 Levy, Sam FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:07.18 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
42 Kyle, Anna FR-1 Bryn Mawr 5:07.38 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017
43 Ramirez, Mariana FR-1 Haverford 5:08.38 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
44 Adams, Grace SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 5:09.96 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 22, 2017
45 Smith, Julia SO-2 Haverford 5:11.12 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
46 McCarty, Kim SR-4 Muhlenberg 5:11.50 Lafayette 7-Way Invitational Mar 25, 2017
47 Whiteside, Phoebe FR-1 Swarthmore 5:12.19 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
48 Gutow, Hannah FR-1 Swarthmore 5:12.21 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
49 Karkuff, Eva SR-4 Gettysburg 5:12.34 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
50 McMurry, Pauline FR-1 Swarthmore 5:13.84 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017
51 Dobensky, Catherine FR-1 Gettysburg 5:15.00 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
52 Ionescu, Candice SO-2 Dickinson 5:15.39 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017
53 Zeng, Xiaojing SO-2 Swarthmore 5:16.14 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
54 Krall, McKenna SO-2 Haverford 5:17.07 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
55 Fain, Susan JR-3 Swarthmore 5:17.11 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
56 Hines, Abigail FR-1 Gettysburg 5:17.47 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017
57 Hoagland, Margot SO-2 Gettysburg 5:17.57 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
58 Gryzb, Chloe FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:18.63 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
59 Healy, Teressa FR-1 Dickinson 5:19.09 Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 19, 2017
60 Grehlinger, Abigail JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5:19.10 2017 Millersville Metrics Apr 1, 2017
61 Connors, Claire SO-2 Dickinson 5:20.01 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017
62 Engel, Riley SO-2 Ursinus 5:20.55 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 12, 2017
63 Gill, Maggie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:22.86 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
64 Wade, Sarah JR-3 Haverford 5:24.31 Haverford Mid Week Apr 25, 2017
65 Talerman, Lily JR-3 Ursinus 5:24.43 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 25, 2017
66 Harten, Erin SO-2 Dickinson 5:25.11 The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
67 DeMichael, Danielle SO-2 Gettysburg 5:27.18 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017
68 Innes, Samantha SR-4 Ursinus 5:29.25 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 25, 2017
69 Hallock, Amelia SO-2 Dickinson 5:30.94 Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 19, 2017
70 Frantz, Chelsea FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:31.15 UMW Opener Mar 18, 2017
71 Becker, Steph FR-1 McDaniel 5:37.44 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
72 Ng, Stephanie FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:38.18 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 1, 2017
73 Simpson, Audrey SO-2 Ursinus 5:38.26 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
74 Inman, Nina FR-1 Bryn Mawr 5:40.97 WCU Invitational Apr 7, 2017
75 Champagne, Alison FR-1 Haverford 5:41.36 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
76 Thangavelu, Chelsea FR-1 Bryn Mawr 5:42.17 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 25, 2017
77 Muhs, Lindsay SR-4 Muhlenberg 5:42.35 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
78 Baker, Alicia SR-4 Ursinus 5:42.78 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
79 Chen, Jessica SR-4 Swarthmore 5:43.20 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
80 Powell, Campbell FR-1 Bryn Mawr 5:43.26 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 25, 2017
81 Correia, Kathryn FR-1 Haverford 5:44.22 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
82 Luu, Michelle FR-1 Haverford 5:44.26 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
83 Murphy, Mollie FR-1 McDaniel 5:44.39 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017
84 Timuscuk, Gabriella SO-2 Ursinus 5:46.30 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
85 Manley, Alyson FR-1 Ursinus 5:47.29 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
86 Magliente, Lily Franklin & Marshall 5:47.47 2017 Delaware Open Apr 8, 2017
87 Gelpi, Lee FR-1 Swarthmore 5:48.85 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
88 Kearney, Caroline SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 5:49.36 2017 Millersville Metrics Apr 1, 2017
89 Worthy, Sophie FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:53.76 UMW Opener Mar 18, 2017
90 Shephard, Ellen JR-3 Muhlenberg 5:57.41 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017
91 Le, Nancy FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 6:01.84 UMW Opener Mar 18, 2017
92 Lighter, Sarah SR-4 McDaniel 6:02.97 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017
93 Ramaswamy, Vidya FR-1 Bryn Mawr 6:04.46 Crusader Invitational Apr 1, 2017
94 Benson, Lucy SR-4 McDaniel 6:08.54 Battleground Relays Mar 31, 2017
95 Carroll, Ashley SR-4 Dickinson 6:14.97 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017
96 Zhan, Daisy FR-1 Haverford 6:20.16 Haverford Mid Week Apr 25, 2017
97 Jones, Hope FR-1 Bryn Mawr 6:36.62 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 12, 2017
98 Buchanan, Mable FR-1 McDaniel 6:38.47 Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 19, 2017

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Woods, Henry JR-3 Haverford 14:26.36 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
2 Gearinger, Dylan SO-2 Haverford 14:33.66 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
3 Gagnon, John SR-4 Swarthmore 14:50.51 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
4 Gorman, Jimmy SR-4 Haverford 14:51.53 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
5 Descavish, Bryce FR-1 Dickinson 14:53.33 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
6 Murray, PJ FR-1 Johns Hopkins 14:55.98 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
7 Hale, Charlie SR-4 Haverford 14:56.73 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
8 Herlihy, Ryan SO-2 Haverford 14:57.18 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
9 Doran, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 14:57.25 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
10 Wall, Liam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 14:57.51 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
11 Hickson, Oliver SO-2 Johns Hopkins 14:58.10 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
12 Morgan, Greg SO-2 Haverford 14:58.18 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
13 Patel , Panth JR-3 Johns Hopkins 14:58.76 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
14 Mullins, Corey SO-2 Muhlenberg 14:59.33 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
15 Peet, Graham SO-2 Haverford 15:01.69 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
16 Fielder , Brandon JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:08.53 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
17 Hamilton, Evan SR-4 Haverford 15:13.23 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
18 McCalpin, Sam FR-1 Haverford 15:15.03 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
19 Thornton , Charles JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:15.96 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
20 Hopkins, Duncan SO-2 Dickinson 15:18.66 Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 19, 2017
21 Stadler, James JR-3 Haverford 15:24.94 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
22 Richwall, Jason FR-1 Muhlenberg 15:31.06 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
23 Willig, Matt JR-3 Haverford 15:37.48 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
24 Demaree , Marshall JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:37.61 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
25 King, Andrew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:39.16 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
26 Parts, Vaughn FR-1 Swarthmore 15:39.62 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
27 Loalbo, Matthew FR-1 Dickinson 15:39.91 Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 19, 2017
28 Braun, Jeff SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:40.00 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
29 Iuliucci, Joseph JR-3 Ursinus 15:40.23 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
30 Watt, David FR-1 Haverford 15:40.75 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
31 Lyman, Spencer JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 15:41.90 UMW Opener Mar 18, 2017
32 Gandolfo-Lucia, Chris SO-2 Haverford 15:42.53 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
33 Kazlow , Geoffrey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:42.85 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
34 Schneider, Julian SR-4 Haverford 15:43.79 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
35 Perales, Simon FR-1 Haverford 15:46.77 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
36 Arnold, Stefan SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:46.90 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
37 Manion, Patrick JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 15:48.34 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 22, 2017
38 Petrecca, Alex SO-2 Gettysburg 15:49.47 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
39 Jauregui-Volpe, Marcelo JR-3 Haverford 15:51.87 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
40 Heilman, James SR-4 McDaniel 15:54.55 Battleground Relays Mar 31, 2017
41 Heinzerling, Lucas FR-1 Swarthmore 15:55.59 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
42 Satterthwaite, Lincoln JR-3 Haverford 15:56.92 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
43 Bhat, Vipul FR-1 Johns Hopkins 16:01.81 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
44 Mears, Isaac FR-1 Johns Hopkins 16:15.07 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
45 Fitch, Kyle JR-3 Dickinson 16:17.23 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 1, 2017
46 Cook, Johnathon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16:17.35 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
47 Miller, Michael SO-2 Gettysburg 16:17.37 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
48 Mazullo, Logan FR-1 Ursinus 16:22.50 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 25, 2017
49 Greene, Will FR-1 McDaniel 16:23.82 Battleground Relays Mar 31, 2017
50 Persick, Matthew JR-3 Dickinson 16:24.04 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 1, 2017
51 Rinehart, Cole SR-4 Dickinson 16:25.18 Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 19, 2017
52 Sullivan, Will SR-4 Swarthmore 16:25.38 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
53 Gronke, Jonathan FR-1 Gettysburg 16:26.11 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
54 Burg, Ethan FR-1 Dickinson 16:33.29 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
55 Williams, Bryce JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 16:36.74 UMW Opener Mar 18, 2017
56 Voyack, Andrew SO-2 Ursinus 16:40.53 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 25, 2017
57 Powell, Daniel FR-1 Ursinus 16:44.43 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 12, 2017
58 Mitchell, Andrew SO-2 Muhlenberg 16:46.56 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017
59 Roth, Collin FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 16:51.70 The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
60 Cope, Jonathan SO-2 Ursinus 16:55.15 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017
61 Bassett, Liam JR-3 Haverford 16:56.29 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
62 Picado Fallas, Ignacio SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 16:59.28 The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
63 Schlegel, Luke SR-4 Ursinus 17:10.63 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 12, 2017
64 Corti, James SR-4 Dickinson 17:17.38 Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 19, 2017
65 Klausner, Josef FR-1 Ursinus 17:27.05 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 12, 2017
66 Lukens, Thomas JR-3 Ursinus 17:35.86 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017
67 Kiger, Ryan JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 17:37.56 UMW Opener Mar 18, 2017
68 Moore, Patrick FR-1 Dickinson 17:39.70 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
69 Gan, Steve FR-1 Haverford 17:41.30 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
70 Doskoch, Graham FR-1 Swarthmore 17:55.71 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
71 Fiori, Alex SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 17:56.67 2017 Millersville Metrics Apr 1, 2017
72 Thomas, Ethan FR-1 Dickinson 18:21.46 The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
73 Sibson, Zachary SO-2 Ursinus 18:34.72 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 12, 2017
74 Dupont, Jacob FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 18:44.32 UMW Opener Mar 18, 2017
75 Sack, Josh SO-2 Dickinson 18:45.19 The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Koerner, Felicia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16:44.67 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
2 House, Sarah FR-1 Dickinson 17:10.58 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
3 Clawson, Ellie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 17:16.41 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
4 Asaro, Amanda SR-4 Gettysburg 17:21.98 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
5 Pacilio, Jamie JR-3 Muhlenberg 17:36.07 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
6 Reid-Shaw, Indy SR-4 Swarthmore 17:36.57 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
7 Cassidy, Tessa FR-1 Dickinson 17:44.02 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
8 Canning, Sofia JR-3 Dickinson 17:44.07 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
9 LaSpada, Natalia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 17:47.94 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
10 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia JR-3 Haverford 17:53.44 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
11 Stahl, Emily SO-2 Johns Hopkins 17:56.53 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
12 Jacob, Lauren FR-1 Johns Hopkins 18:03.05 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
13 Palmer, Shaina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 18:04.52 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
14 Edwards, Kate JR-3 Bryn Mawr 18:05.53 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
15 Levy, Sam FR-1 Johns Hopkins 18:18.56 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
16 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana SR-4 Dickinson 18:23.05 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
17 Horowitz, Kelsey JR-3 Dickinson 18:23.80 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
18 Gaffney, Lara SR-4 Johns Hopkins 18:26.28 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
19 Ionescu, Lucile SO-2 Dickinson 18:28.88 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
20 McLaughlin, Natalie SR-4 Swarthmore 18:31.38 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
21 Drew, Sophie SO-2 Haverford 18:44.67 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
22 Reilly, Maura SO-2 Dickinson 18:45.78 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
23 Conrad, Molly FR-1 Dickinson 18:50.59 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017
24 Himelein-Wachowiak, Kenzie SO-2 Swarthmore 19:00.03 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
25 Zeng, Xiaojing SO-2 Swarthmore 19:07.72 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
26 Lowden, Olivia SO-2 Dickinson 19:12.24 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
27 Karkuff, Eva SR-4 Gettysburg 19:13.04 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
28 Fain, Susan JR-3 Swarthmore 19:14.18 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
29 Glavin, Amanda SR-4 Haverford 19:17.41 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
30 Rinehart, Sarah SO-2 Gettysburg 19:17.95 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017
31 Wade, Sarah JR-3 Haverford 19:18.45 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
32 Whiteside, Phoebe FR-1 Swarthmore 19:23.42 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
33 Terzian, Polly SR-4 Dickinson 19:23.76 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
34 Hacker, Allison SR-4 Haverford 19:26.52 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
35 Zaharieva, Stefani SO-2 Dickinson 19:31.22 Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 19, 2017
36 Smith, Julia SO-2 Haverford 19:31.70 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
37 Gill, Maggie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 19:33.36 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
38 Krall, McKenna SO-2 Haverford 19:37.34 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
39 Harten, Erin SO-2 Dickinson 19:37.54 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
40 Thangavelu, Chelsea FR-1 Bryn Mawr 19:52.44 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
41 Powell, Campbell FR-1 Bryn Mawr 20:02.51 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
42 McCarty, Kim SR-4 Muhlenberg 20:05.67 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017
43 Ng, Stephanie FR-1 Muhlenberg 20:06.46 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
44 Gutow, Hannah FR-1 Swarthmore 20:12.92 WCU Invitational Apr 7, 2017
45 Snyder, Julia FR-1 Dickinson 20:30.56 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
46 Lane, Emma FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 20:32.28 UMW Opener Mar 18, 2017
47 Spaulding, McKenna FR-1 Dickinson 20:33.96 The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
48 Baker, Alicia SR-4 Ursinus 20:35.74 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
49 Kirkman, Sophie SO-2 Dickinson 20:46.62 The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
50 Wivell, Amanda SR-4 Gettysburg 20:49.72 The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
51 Innes, Samantha SR-4 Ursinus 20:51.94 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 12, 2017
52 Campbell, Colleen SO-2 Gettysburg 20:53.94 The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
53 Fox, Madison SO-2 Gettysburg 21:02.35 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
54 Inman, Nina FR-1 Bryn Mawr 21:13.25 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
55 Hallock, Amelia SO-2 Dickinson 21:22.46 The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
56 Manley, Alyson FR-1 Ursinus 21:27.01 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 25, 2017
57 Hoagland, Margot SO-2 Gettysburg 21:46.60 2017 Millersville Metrics Apr 1, 2017
58 Robinson, Lizzie JR-3 Bryn Mawr 22:31.81 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 25, 2017
59 Lighter, Sarah SR-4 McDaniel 23:10.52 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
60 Jones, Hope FR-1 Bryn Mawr 23:13.86 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hickson, Oliver SO-2 Johns Hopkins 31:27.08 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
2 Hopkins, Duncan SO-2 Dickinson 31:50.18 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
3 Gearinger, Dylan SO-2 Haverford 31:53.23 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
4 Gorman, Jimmy SR-4 Haverford 31:54.76 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
5 Hale, Charlie SR-4 Haverford 31:55.45 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
6 Herlihy, Ryan SO-2 Haverford 32:16.99 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
7 Thornton , Charles JR-3 Johns Hopkins 32:25.47 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
8 Braun, Jeff SO-2 Johns Hopkins 32:30.69 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
9 Parts, Vaughn FR-1 Swarthmore 32:33.41 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
10 Hamilton, Evan SR-4 Haverford 32:57.48 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
11 Alaghatta, Akshay SR-4 Johns Hopkins 33:03.94 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
12 Iuliucci, Joseph JR-3 Ursinus 33:06.50 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
13 Kazlow , Geoffrey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 33:20.49 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
14 Mears, Isaac FR-1 Johns Hopkins 33:47.51 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
15 Fitch, Kyle JR-3 Dickinson 33:56.09 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
16 Mazullo, Logan FR-1 Ursinus 34:02.50 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
17 Cook, Johnathon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 34:04.62 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
18 Loalbo, Matthew FR-1 Dickinson 34:05.78 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
19 Voyack, Andrew SO-2 Ursinus 34:17.26 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
20 Powell, Daniel FR-1 Ursinus 34:22.77 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
21 Burg, Ethan FR-1 Dickinson 34:32.13 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017
22 Sullivan, Will SR-4 Swarthmore 34:34.97 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
23 Miller, Michael SO-2 Gettysburg 34:46.04 2017 Millersville Metrics Apr 1, 2017
24 Rinehart, Cole SR-4 Dickinson 34:54.70 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017
25 Mitchell, Andrew SO-2 Muhlenberg 35:03.23 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017
26 Gronke, Jonathan FR-1 Gettysburg 35:10.90 2017 Millersville Metrics Apr 1, 2017
27 Corti, James SR-4 Dickinson 35:44.57 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017
28 Sack, Josh SO-2 Dickinson 39:18.09 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Koerner, Felicia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 34:27.60 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
2 Canning, Sofia JR-3 Dickinson 35:48.26 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
3 LaSpada, Natalia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 36:03.81 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
4 Clawson, Ellie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 37:03.25 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
5 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia JR-3 Haverford 38:28.40 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
6 House, Sarah FR-1 Dickinson 38:35.50 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
7 Meehan, Tess SR-4 Johns Hopkins 38:40.73 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
8 Edwards, Kate JR-3 Bryn Mawr 39:13.70 Crusader Invitational Apr 1, 2017
9 Cassidy, Tessa FR-1 Dickinson 39:20.93 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
10 Cavanaugh, Mary JR-3 Haverford 39:54.30 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
11 Stahl, Emily SO-2 Johns Hopkins 40:08.91 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
12 Reilly, Maura SO-2 Dickinson 40:14.06 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017
13 Levy, Sam FR-1 Johns Hopkins 40:17.43 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
14 Terzian, Polly SR-4 Dickinson 40:44.40 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
15 Zaharieva, Stefani SO-2 Dickinson 40:44.74 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
16 Hacker, Allison SR-4 Haverford 41:08.50 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
17 Glavin, Amanda SR-4 Haverford 41:17.08 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
18 Horowitz, Kelsey JR-3 Dickinson 41:33.47 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
19 Harten, Erin SO-2 Dickinson 42:39.16 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017
20 Hoagland, Margot SO-2 Gettysburg 42:56.80 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
21 Kirkman, Sophie SO-2 Dickinson 43:30.71 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017
21 Snyder, Julia FR-1 Dickinson 43:30.71 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017
23 Fox, Madison SO-2 Gettysburg 43:58.50 2017 Millersville Metrics Apr 1, 2017
24 Binder, Hannah SR-4 Muhlenberg 45:18.40 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Murphy, Taylor SO-2 Haverford 15.16 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
2 Allen-Waller, Lulu SR-4 Swarthmore 15.51 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017 -0.3
3 Wylie, Rachel FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 15.64 UMW Opener Mar 18, 2017 +0.0
4 Adebayo, Yusrah SO-2 McDaniel 15.83 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic Mar 25, 2017 -1.6
5 Congdon, Sarah JR-3 Gettysburg 15.85 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017 +0.0
6 Roberts, Lauren JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15.89 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017 0.4
7 Haye, Rashida FR-1 Muhlenberg 15.97 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017 1.8
8 Oberholtzer, Tess SO-2 Haverford 16.00 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017 1.8
9 Hammonds, Maya SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16.11 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 1.9
10 Harper , Kelsey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 16.45 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 1.9
11 Kiszka, Aleksandra Franklin & Marshall 16.64 2017 Delaware Open Apr 8, 2017 4.7
12 Rec, Abigail FR-1 Gettysburg 16.83 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017 +0.0
13 Darkes-Burkey, Charley FR-1 Ursinus 16.99 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 25, 2017 0.2
14 Miller, Kira FR-1 Ursinus 17.05 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 25, 2017 0.2
15 Moore, Sophie SR-4 Dickinson 17.25 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 1.8
16 DeMichael, Danielle SO-2 Gettysburg 17.33 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 1.9
17 Nelson, Eryn SO-2 Dickinson 17.34 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017 3.1
18 McBride, Kiley FR-1 Muhlenberg 17.35 Lehigh Games 2017 Apr 29, 2017 -0.4
19 Buckley, Caroline SO-2 Ursinus 17.48 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 25, 2017 +0.0
20 Stouffer, Alison FR-1 Muhlenberg 17.86 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 0.9
21 Cooperstein, Emily FR-1 Muhlenberg 17.88 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017 1.9
22 Messer, Emily FR-1 Dickinson 18.28 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017 3.8
23 Damato, Katherine JR-3 Ursinus 18.29 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017 -0.5
24 Duah, Grace FR-1 Muhlenberg 18.73 Lafayette 7-Way Invitational Mar 25, 2017 -1.0
25 Seabert, Hannah FR-1 Gettysburg 20.59 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017 2.9
26 Baisley, Paige FR-1 Dickinson 20.83 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017 +0.0

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Mosser, Grant SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15.47 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.9
2 Guan, Charlie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15.52 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017 1.5
3 Bates, AJ FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 15.55 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 -0.9
4 Bartnett, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15.89 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017 2.2
5 Polanco, Matt FR-1 Muhlenberg 16.50 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 -3.3
6 Stambaugh, Nevin FR-1 McDaniel 16.61 Battleground Relays Mar 31, 2017 +0.0
7 Eppley, Robert SO-2 Swarthmore 16.62 WCU Invitational Apr 7, 2017 0.4
8 Su, Matthew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 16.68 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 -0.9
9 Fischetti, Matt JR-3 Johns Hopkins 16.96 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017 1.5
10 Montina, Kem FR-1 Muhlenberg 17.18 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017 0.6
11 Rumman, Abdullah FR-1 Dickinson 18.21 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017 +0.0
12 Clark, Thomas JR-3 Gettysburg 18.27 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017 +0.0
13 Wilson, Orrin FR-1 Gettysburg 18.87 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017 5.0
14 Barraby, Roger JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 19.75 The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017 +0.0
15 West, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 20.22 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 -0.9
16 Callahan, Evan FR-1 McDaniel 20.23 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 -1.2
17 Bower, Will FR-1 McDaniel 20.76 2017 Mount Multis Decathlon and Heptathlon Apr 6, 2017 1.6
18 Mejias, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 20.78 2017 Mount Multis Decathlon and Heptathlon Apr 6, 2017 1.6

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mosser, Grant SO-2 Johns Hopkins 53.62 2017 Mideast Invitational May 18, 2017
2 Shelley, Zach JR-3 Johns Hopkins 56.16 2017 Mideast Invitational May 18, 2017
3 Borchert, Max FR-1 Gettysburg 56.44 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
4 Kelly, Mitchell FR-1 Ursinus 56.47 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
5 Montina, Kem FR-1 Muhlenberg 56.94 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
6 Mitchell, Jequan JR-3 Ursinus 57.57 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
7 White, Caleb FR-1 McDaniel 57.68 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
8 Wojick, Nathan SR-4 Gettysburg 58.13 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017
9 Oji, Zach SO-2 Haverford 58.35 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
10 Armand, Jack FR-1 Johns Hopkins 59.76 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
11 Kisi, Mikyas FR-1 McDaniel 59.83 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
12 Guan, Charlie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:00.64 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
13 Trombetta, David SR-4 Gettysburg 1:00.71 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
14 Waleski, Jake SR-4 Muhlenberg 1:00.79 Lafayette 7-Way Invitational Mar 25, 2017
15 Wilson, Orrin FR-1 Gettysburg 1:01.20 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
16 Weisensee, Robert JR-3 Gettysburg 1:01.29 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
17 Polanco, Matt FR-1 Muhlenberg 1:01.82 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017
18 Reyes, Jordan SO-2 Swarthmore 1:01.84 WCU Invitational Apr 7, 2017
19 Mejias, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 1:01.87 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
20 Bates, AJ FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:02.25 The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
21 Frost, Alex SR-4 Haverford 1:02.62 WCU Invitational Apr 7, 2017
22 Clark, Thomas JR-3 Gettysburg 1:03.26 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
23 Bartnett, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:04.55 2017 Mideast Invitational May 18, 2017
24 Rumman, Abdullah FR-1 Dickinson 1:04.64 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
25 Johnson, Brody FR-1 Ursinus 1:04.81 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 12, 2017
26 Eppley, Robert SO-2 Swarthmore 1:04.82 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
27 Barraby, Roger JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:04.99 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
28 Gould, Richard JR-3 Ursinus 1:05.58 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 25, 2017
29 Kimmel, Ellis FR-1 Dickinson 1:06.42 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
30 Chandler, William SO-2 Dickinson 1:06.81 The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
31 Persick, Matthew JR-3 Dickinson 1:13.08 The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wylie, Rachel FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:02.22 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
2 Buczek, Catherine SO-2 Ursinus 1:04.08 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
3 Roberts, Lauren JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:04.93 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
4 Miller, Hannah SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:04.97 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
5 Congdon, Sarah JR-3 Gettysburg 1:05.29 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
6 Moseman, Hailey FR-1 Gettysburg 1:05.60 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
7 Rec, Abigail FR-1 Gettysburg 1:05.86 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
8 Adebayo, Yusrah SO-2 McDaniel 1:06.78 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic Mar 25, 2017
9 Allen-Waller, Lulu SR-4 Swarthmore 1:07.85 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
10 Kiszka, Aleksandra JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:08.72 UMW Opener Mar 18, 2017
11 Muccio, Kaitlin JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:09.14 UMW Opener Mar 18, 2017
12 Moore, Sophie SR-4 Dickinson 1:10.22 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 1, 2017
13 Haye, Rashida FR-1 Muhlenberg 1:10.26 Lafayette 7-Way Invitational Mar 25, 2017
14 Iobst, Elizabeth SO-2 Ursinus 1:11.08 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 25, 2017
15 Suess, Lauren FR-1 Dickinson 1:11.83 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017
16 Curran, Catherine FR-1 Ursinus 1:12.36 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017
17 McBride, Kiley FR-1 Muhlenberg 1:13.81 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017
18 Nelson, Eryn SO-2 Dickinson 1:15.61 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017
19 Leifield, Rachel SO-2 Swarthmore 1:15.74 WCU Invitational Apr 7, 2017
20 Cooperstein, Emily FR-1 Muhlenberg 1:16.56 Lafayette 7-Way Invitational Mar 25, 2017
21 Duah, Grace FR-1 Muhlenberg 1:16.65 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017
22 Messer, Emily FR-1 Dickinson 1:18.52 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017
23 Baisley, Paige FR-1 Dickinson 1:32.19 The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Flank, Jaryd SR-4 Muhlenberg 9:02.48 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
2 Peet, Graham SO-2 Haverford 9:19.59 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
3 Stadler, James JR-3 Haverford 9:33.27 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
4 Demaree , Marshall JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9:44.27 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
5 Descavish, Bryce FR-1 Dickinson 9:46.59 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
6 Satterthwaite, Lincoln JR-3 Haverford 9:47.62 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
7 Gandolfo-Lucia, Chris SO-2 Haverford 9:48.67 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
8 Taylor, Giacomo SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9:51.30 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
9 Whalen, Michael SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 9:52.90 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 22, 2017
10 King, Andrew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9:55.12 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
11 Miceli, Brien SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 10:10.00 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 22, 2017
12 Willig, Matt JR-3 Haverford 10:17.22 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
13 McMullin , John JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:18.39 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
14 Heitmann, Aren FR-1 Gettysburg 10:22.77 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
15 Persick, Matthew JR-3 Dickinson 10:28.94 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
16 McDaid, James FR-1 Ursinus 10:32.94 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017
17 Saxon, Jacob SO-2 Muhlenberg 10:36.21 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
18 Pugliano, Nick FR-1 Swarthmore 10:47.48 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
19 Bassett, Liam JR-3 Haverford 10:49.15 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
20 Thompson, Shaun FR-1 McDaniel 10:54.61 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
21 Weisensee, Robert JR-3 Gettysburg 10:57.20 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017
22 Loalbo, Matthew FR-1 Dickinson 11:03.15 The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
23 Soder, Ben SO-2 Dickinson 11:33.44 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017
24 Gan, Steve FR-1 Haverford 11:55.86 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
25 Kiger, Ryan JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 11:59.80 The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Freed, Tasha SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:49.35 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
2 Giannetti, Nicole JR-3 Haverford 10:55.64 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
3 Gaffney, Lara SR-4 Johns Hopkins 11:27.70 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
4 Conrad, Molly FR-1 Dickinson 11:32.54 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 1, 2017
5 Boswell, Veronica SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11:36.14 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
6 Karkuff, Eva SR-4 Gettysburg 11:52.46 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
7 Snyder, Mallory JR-3 Muhlenberg 11:56.57 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
8 Kyle, Anna FR-1 Bryn Mawr 12:11.23 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
9 Rinehart, Sarah SO-2 Gettysburg 12:11.67 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
10 Batchelder, Emma SR-4 Dickinson 12:38.18 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
11 Grehlinger, Abigail JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 12:39.75 UMW Opener Mar 18, 2017
12 Healy, Teressa FR-1 Dickinson 12:46.14 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017
13 Correia, Kathryn FR-1 Haverford 12:52.16 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
14 Madden, Kellyn SO-2 Dickinson 12:52.38 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
15 Thangavelu, Chelsea FR-1 Bryn Mawr 13:04.35 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
16 Becker, Steph FR-1 McDaniel 13:20.28 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
17 Magliente, Lily FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 13:28.39 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
18 Inman, Nina FR-1 Bryn Mawr 13:35.69 Haverford Mid Week Apr 25, 2017

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Belkin, Daniel SO-2 Swarthmore 1.90m 6' 2.75" WCU Invitational Apr 7, 2017
2 Mosser, Grant SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1.86m 6' 1.25" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
3 Vila, Dan FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1.85m 6' 0.75" Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
4 Bartnett, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1.84m 6' 0.5" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
5 Fischetti, Matt JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1.80m 5' 10.75" Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
5 Brower, Jack SO-2 Haverford 1.80m 5' 10.75" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
5 Su, Matthew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1.80m 5' 10.75" Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
8 Godfrey, Nashon FR-1 McDaniel 1.78m 5' 10" 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic Mar 25, 2017
9 Crawley, Anthony FR-1 McDaniel 1.73m 5' 8" 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic Mar 25, 2017
10 Barnes, Kenneth FR-1 Gettysburg 1.72m 5' 7.75" 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
11 Callahan, Evan FR-1 McDaniel 1.71m 5' 7.25" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
12 Glazer, Chris SO-2 Haverford 1.70m 5' 7" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
12 Hejna, Benjamin SO-2 Swarthmore 1.70m 5' 7" WCU Invitational Apr 7, 2017
12 Shukla, Rohan SO-2 Haverford 1.70m 5' 7" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
12 Albrecht, Cameron FR-1 Haverford 1.70m 5' 7" Haverford Mid Week Apr 25, 2017
12 Benjamin, Jabari JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1.70m 5' 7" The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
17 Beaupre, Conor FR-1 Dickinson 1.65m 5' 5" The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
18 Rodriguez, Diego SO-2 Gettysburg 1.62m 5' 3.75" 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
19 Anand, Abhishek SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1.60m 5' 3" The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
20 Bower, Will FR-1 McDaniel 1.57m 5' 1.75" The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017
21 Clark, Thomas JR-3 Gettysburg 1.55m 5' 1" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
22 Chambers, Anthony FR-1 McDaniel 1.52m 4' 11.75" 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
23 West, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 1.50m 4' 11" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
23 Amadio, Joseph SO-2 Gettysburg 1.50m 4' 11" The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
23 Chandler, William SO-2 Dickinson 1.50m 4' 11" The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
23 Riordan, Thomas FR-1 Dickinson 1.50m 4' 11" The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
27 Mejias, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 1.45m 4' 9" 2017 Mount Multis Decathlon and Heptathlon Apr 6, 2017

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Jimcosky, Amanda SR-4 Dickinson 1.62m 5' 3.75" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 1, 2017
1 Ward, Alyssa JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1.62m 5' 3.75" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
3 Hammonds, Maya SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1.55m 5' 1" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
4 Lyon, Ellery JR-3 Gettysburg 1.50m 4' 11" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
4 Jones, Jacqueline SR-4 Muhlenberg 1.50m 4' 11" 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017
4 Leifield, Rachel SO-2 Swarthmore 1.50m 4' 11" Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
7 Stouffer, Alison FR-1 Muhlenberg 1.48m 4' 10.25" Mondschein Multi Apr 13, 2017
7 Beard, Imani SR-4 Dickinson 1.48m 4' 10.25" Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 19, 2017
9 Baisley, Paige FR-1 Dickinson 1.47m 4' 9.75" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
9 Brown, Faith FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1.47m 4' 9.75" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
11 Gibson, Kelly SR-4 McDaniel 1.45m 4' 9" Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
12 Moore, Sophie SR-4 Dickinson 1.43m 4' 8.25" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
12 Studier, Greta SO-2 Swarthmore 1.43m 4' 8.25" WCU Invitational Apr 7, 2017
14 Kirchofer, Madison FR-1 Muhlenberg 1.42m 4' 7.75" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 1, 2017
15 Damato, Katherine JR-3 Ursinus 1.40m 4' 7" Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
15 Buchok, Irina FR-1 Bryn Mawr 1.40m 4' 7" Crusader Invitational Apr 1, 2017
15 Bronkema, Naomi FR-1 Swarthmore 1.40m 4' 7" Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
15 Miller, Kira FR-1 Ursinus 1.40m 4' 7" Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
19 Conboy, Sierra FR-1 Gettysburg 1.35m 4' 5" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
19 Harper , Kelsey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1.35m 4' 5" Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
19 Cope, Morgan SO-2 Ursinus 1.35m 4' 5" 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 12, 2017
22 Darkes-Burkey, Charley FR-1 Ursinus 1.34m 4' 4.75" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
23 Billings, Katie SO-2 Bryn Mawr 1.30m 4' 3.25" Crusader Invitational Apr 1, 2017
23 Murphy, Mollie FR-1 McDaniel 1.30m 4' 3.25" The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017
25 DeMichael, Danielle SO-2 Gettysburg 1.26m 4' 1.5" 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017
26 Messer, Emily FR-1 Dickinson 1.25m 4' 1.25" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
26 Landis, Elsa FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1.25m 4' 1.25" The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bartnett, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5.35m 17' 6.5" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
2 Guenther, Karl Swarthmore 4.45m 14' 7.25" Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
3 Gamber, Adam FR-1 Dickinson 4.30m 14' 1.25" 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
4 Huang, Benjamin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4.26m 13' 11.75" 2017 Mideast Invitational May 18, 2017
5 Nolan, William JR-3 Gettysburg 4.20m 13' 9.25" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
6 Braun, Andrew FR-1 Muhlenberg 3.95m 12' 11.5" Lehigh Games 2017 Apr 29, 2017
7 Van Aken, Greg SO-2 Haverford 3.90m 12' 9.5" Haverford Mid Week Apr 25, 2017
7 Bale, Noah FR-1 Gettysburg 3.90m 12' 9.5" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
7 Qin, Jerry SR-4 Swarthmore 3.90m 12' 9.5" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
10 Fischetti, Matt JR-3 Johns Hopkins 3.80m 12' 5.5" Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
11 Saltzman, Jon SR-4 Swarthmore 3.75m 12' 3.5" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
12 Pekeshe, George SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 3.70m 12' 1.5" 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 22, 2017
13 Stambaugh, Nevin FR-1 McDaniel 3.65m 11' 11.75" 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic Mar 25, 2017
13 Clark, Thomas JR-3 Gettysburg 3.65m 11' 11.75" 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
15 Friend, Adam SO-2 Ursinus 3.60m 11' 9.75" Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
16 Farkas, Jacob Franklin & Marshall 3.20m 10' 6" 2017 Delaware Open Apr 8, 2017
16 Mosser, Grant SO-2 Johns Hopkins 3.20m 10' 6" Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 12, 2017
18 West, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 2.90m 9' 6.25" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
19 Bower, Will FR-1 McDaniel 2.74m 8' 11.75" 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic Mar 25, 2017
20 Callahan, Evan FR-1 McDaniel 2.62m 8' 7" 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic Mar 25, 2017
21 Mejias, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 2.50m 8' 2.5" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Su, Matthew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.05m 23' 1.75" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.5
2 Barnes, Kenneth FR-1 Gettysburg 6.61m 21' 8.25" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.2
3 Mosser, Grant SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6.56m 21' 6.25" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 1.4
4 Belkin, Daniel SO-2 Swarthmore 6.48m 21' 3.25" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017 0.1
5 Bittenbender, Austin FR-1 Ursinus 6.45m 21' 2" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.1
6 Bartnett, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6.42m 21' 0.75" Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 12, 2017 +0.0
7 Sayde, Peter SR-4 Swarthmore 6.34m 20' 9.75" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017 0.9
8 Hejna, Benjamin SO-2 Swarthmore 6.32m 20' 9" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 2.7
9 Erisman, Tanner SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 6.30m 20' 8" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.4
10 White, Caleb FR-1 McDaniel 6.20m 20' 4.25" The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017 2.1
11 Guan, Charlie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6.19m 20' 3.75" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.6
12 Beaupre, Conor FR-1 Dickinson 6.18m 20' 3.5" The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017 1.4
13 Amadio, Joseph SO-2 Gettysburg 6.09m 19' 11.75" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.1
14 Gallagher, Matthew FR-1 Ursinus 6.04m 19' 9.75" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 2.5
15 Crawley, Anthony FR-1 McDaniel 6.03m 19' 9.5" 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic Mar 25, 2017 +0.0
16 Eppley, Robert SO-2 Swarthmore 5.98m 19' 7.5" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 2.3
17 Godfrey, Nashon FR-1 McDaniel 5.91m 19' 4.75" Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017 -1.9
18 Shukla, Rohan SO-2 Haverford 5.83m 19' 1.5" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 2.6
19 Benjamin, Jabari JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5.81m 19' 0.75" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.0
20 Clark, Thomas JR-3 Gettysburg 5.80m 19' 0.5" 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017 2.6
21 Rodriquez, Manny SO-2 McDaniel 5.76m 18' 10.75" Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 19, 2017 2.4
22 Chan, Chris SR-4 Swarthmore 5.72m 18' 9.25" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017 0.3
22 Fischetti, Matt JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5.72m 18' 9.25" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 0.8
24 Brower, Jack SO-2 Haverford 5.68m 18' 7.75" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017 0.8
25 O'Neil, Dylan FR-1 Gettysburg 5.66m 18' 7" The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017 +0.0
26 Glazer, Chris SO-2 Haverford 5.62m 18' 5.25" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 2.7
27 Van Aken, Greg SO-2 Haverford 5.61m 18' 5" Haverford Mid Week Apr 25, 2017 +0.0
28 Popkin, Zach SO-2 Dickinson 5.59m 18' 4.25" The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017 1.6
29 Callahan, Evan FR-1 McDaniel 5.58m 18' 3.75" 2017 Mount Multis Decathlon and Heptathlon Apr 6, 2017 1.5
30 West, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 5.56m 18' 3" 2017 Mount Multis Decathlon and Heptathlon Apr 6, 2017 0.6
31 Bower, Will FR-1 McDaniel 5.36m 17' 7" 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic Mar 25, 2017 1.8
32 Albrecht, Cameron FR-1 Haverford 5.23m 17' 2" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017 0.4
33 Anand, Abhishek SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 5.15m 16' 10.75" The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017 +0.0
34 Mejias, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 5.13m 16' 10" 2017 Mount Multis Decathlon and Heptathlon Apr 6, 2017 2.0
35 Chambers, Anthony FR-1 McDaniel 5.09m 16' 8.5" 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017 -1.8
36 Bickley, Jacob FR-1 McDaniel 5.08m 16' 8" 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic Mar 25, 2017 +0.0

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ward, Alyssa JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5.61m 18' 5" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 4.3
2 Meredith, Kendra JR-3 Gettysburg 5.50m 18' 0.5" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 5.0
3 Hilburn, Rachel SO-2 Swarthmore 5.39m 17' 8.25" Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 19, 2017 2.9
4 Hammonds, Maya SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5.35m 17' 6.75" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 2.8
5 Latourette, Arielle SR-4 McDaniel 5.33m 17' 6" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 5.5
6 Jimcosky, Amanda SR-4 Dickinson 5.26m 17' 3.25" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 2.6
7 Beard, Imani SR-4 Dickinson 5.25m 17' 2.75" Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 19, 2017 1.6
8 Greene, Rachel FR-1 Bryn Mawr 5.19m 17' 0.5" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.4
9 Nelson, Sophia SO-2 Haverford 5.17m 16' 11.5" Haverford Mid Week Apr 25, 2017 +0.0
10 Antinori, Marisa SO-2 Haverford 5.15m 16' 10.75" Haverford Mid Week Apr 25, 2017 +0.0
11 Reikowski, Elizabeth SR-4 Haverford 5.07m 16' 7.75" Haverford Mid Week Apr 25, 2017 +0.0
12 Buckley, Caroline SO-2 Ursinus 4.96m 16' 3.25" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 2.6
13 Rec, Abigail FR-1 Gettysburg 4.95m 16' 3" 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017 3.2
13 Theriault, Claudia SR-4 Muhlenberg 4.95m 16' 3" 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017 0.6
15 Quigley, Kerry SO-2 Haverford 4.89m 16' 0.5" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.3
16 Girod, Helen JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4.77m 15' 7.75" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 2.7
17 Piccinini, Sabrina FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4.71m 15' 5.5" 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 22, 2017 +0.0
17 Darkes-Burkey, Charley FR-1 Ursinus 4.71m 15' 5.5" Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
19 Suess, Lauren FR-1 Dickinson 4.69m 15' 4.75" The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017 +0.0
20 Damato, Katherine JR-3 Ursinus 4.67m 15' 4" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 2.1
21 Moore, Sophie SR-4 Dickinson 4.59m 15' 0.75" The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017 1.9
22 Banihashem Ahmad, Noor FR-1 Bryn Mawr 4.58m 15' 0.5" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 2.0
23 Harper , Kelsey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4.57m 15' 0" Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
24 Word, Jamese FR-1 McDaniel 4.54m 14' 10.75" 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic Mar 25, 2017 1.2
25 Reynolds, Aahna FR-1 McDaniel 4.49m 14' 8.75" The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017 0.6
26 Buchok, Irina FR-1 Bryn Mawr 4.48m 14' 8.5" Golden Ram Invitational Mar 25, 2017 1.1
27 Duah, Grace FR-1 Muhlenberg 4.37m 14' 4" Lafayette 7-Way Invitational Mar 25, 2017 +0.0
28 Suess, Natalie FR-1 Dickinson 4.35m 14' 3.25" The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017 1.5
29 DeMichael, Danielle SO-2 Gettysburg 4.32m 14' 2.25" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 0.6
30 Li, Penny SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4.26m 13' 11.75" Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017 +0.0
31 Studier, Greta SO-2 Swarthmore 4.19m 13' 9" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017 +0.0
32 Messer, Emily FR-1 Dickinson 4.16m 13' 7.75" 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017 -2.5
32 Stouffer, Alison FR-1 Muhlenberg 4.16m 13' 7.75" Mondschein Multi Apr 13, 2017 +0.0
34 Gibson, Kelly SR-4 McDaniel 4.15m 13' 7.5" The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017 1.1
35 Bronkema, Naomi FR-1 Swarthmore 4.13m 13' 6.75" UNCW Seahawk Invitational Mar 10, 2017 1.4
36 Baisley, Paige FR-1 Dickinson 4.05m 13' 3.5" 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017 -2.1
37 Cope, Morgan SO-2 Ursinus 3.95m 12' 11.5" Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017 +0.0
38 Kirchofer, Madison FR-1 Muhlenberg 3.86m 12' 8" 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017 2.2
39 Becker, Steph FR-1 McDaniel 3.60m 11' 9.75" 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017 -0.7
40 Thompson, Chloe FR-1 McDaniel 3.19m 10' 5.75" Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017 -1.0

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Belkin, Daniel SO-2 Swarthmore 13.82m 45' 4.25" ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017 +0.0
2 Hejna, Benjamin SO-2 Swarthmore 13.69m 44' 11" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017 0.6
3 Beaupre, Conor FR-1 Dickinson 13.00m 42' 8" Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 19, 2017 1.0
4 Ford, Cameron FR-1 Muhlenberg 12.75m 41' 10" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 4.5
5 Amadio, Joseph SO-2 Gettysburg 12.71m 41' 8.5" 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017 1.3
6 Chan, Chris SR-4 Swarthmore 12.65m 41' 6" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.8
7 Su, Matthew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 12.63m 41' 5.25" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 4.5
8 Benjamin, Jabari JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 12.39m 40' 7.75" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 2.4
9 Rumman, Abdullah FR-1 Dickinson 12.03m 39' 5.75" The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017 +0.0
10 Crawley, Anthony FR-1 McDaniel 11.85m 38' 10.5" Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017 -1.8
11 Rodriquez, Manny SO-2 McDaniel 11.82m 38' 9.5" Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 19, 2017 -0.5
12 Van Aken, Greg SO-2 Haverford 11.80m 38' 8.75" Haverford Mid Week Apr 25, 2017 +0.0
13 Shukla, Rohan SO-2 Haverford 11.72m 38' 5.5" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.2
14 Glazer, Chris SO-2 Haverford 11.68m 38' 4" Haverford Mid Week Apr 25, 2017 +0.0
15 O'Neil, Dylan FR-1 Gettysburg 11.21m 36' 9.5" The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017 +0.0
16 Popkin, Zach SO-2 Dickinson 11.19m 36' 8.5" The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017 +0.0
17 Anand, Abhishek SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 10.40m 34' 1.5" The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017 +0.0
18 Picado Fallas, Ignacio SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 10.38m 34' 0.75" The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017 +0.0

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ward, Alyssa JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 11.50m 37' 8.75" 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 22, 2017 +0.0
2 Buckley, Caroline SO-2 Ursinus 10.91m 35' 9.5" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 4.7
3 Reikowski, Elizabeth SR-4 Haverford 10.86m 35' 7.75" Haverford Mid Week Apr 25, 2017 +0.0
4 Jimcosky, Amanda SR-4 Dickinson 10.84m 35' 6.75" The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017 1.8
5 Meredith, Kendra JR-3 Gettysburg 10.70m 35' 1.25" 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017 -0.1
6 Waddell, Emily SR-4 Gettysburg 10.65m 34' 11.25" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.5
7 Hilburn, Rachel SO-2 Swarthmore 10.64m 34' 11" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 2.6
8 Byro, Shantae JR-3 McDaniel 10.43m 34' 2.75" Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 19, 2017 1.6
9 Mathis, Grace SO-2 Haverford 10.29m 33' 9.25" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 1.6
10 Latourette, Arielle SR-4 McDaniel 10.23m 33' 6.75" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 1.3
11 Beard, Imani SR-4 Dickinson 10.21m 33' 6" The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017 +0.0
12 Studier, Greta SO-2 Swarthmore 10.09m 33' 1.25" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 5.1
13 Banihashem Ahmad, Noor FR-1 Bryn Mawr 10.03m 32' 11" Haverford Mid Week Apr 25, 2017 +0.0
14 Rec, Abigail FR-1 Gettysburg 9.96m 32' 8.25" 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017 2.6
15 Kirchofer, Madison FR-1 Muhlenberg 9.76m 32' 0.25" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 1, 2017 -2.7
16 Suess, Natalie FR-1 Dickinson 9.73m 31' 11.25" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 0.9
17 Suess, Lauren FR-1 Dickinson 9.69m 31' 9.5" The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017 1.6
18 Bednarik, Louise SO-2 Haverford 9.48m 31' 1.25" WCU Invitational Apr 7, 2017 4.3
19 Conboy, Sierra FR-1 Gettysburg 9.14m 30' 0" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 2.9

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lewis, Logan JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 16.03m 52' 7.25" Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
2 Myers, Adam JR-3 Ursinus 14.95m 49' 0.75" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
3 Emerson, Billy SO-2 McDaniel 14.51m 47' 7.25" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
4 Wagner, Taylor SO-2 McDaniel 14.21m 46' 7.5" 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic Mar 25, 2017
5 Jansen, Andrew JR-3 Swarthmore 14.04m 46' 0.75" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
6 Keller, Mitchell SR-4 Johns Hopkins 13.99m 45' 10.75" Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
7 Hunt, Jared SO-2 Swarthmore 13.59m 44' 7" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
8 Nessenson, David JR-3 Johns Hopkins 13.42m 44' 0.5" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
9 Marrone, Ryan SO-2 Swarthmore 13.18m 43' 3" 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017
10 Glasson, Devin JR-3 Dickinson 12.99m 42' 7.5" The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
11 Hartman, Brock FR-1 Dickinson 12.93m 42' 5.25" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
12 Havkins, Michael JR-3 Muhlenberg 12.82m 42' 0.75" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
13 Telesco, Carlo FR-1 Ursinus 12.65m 41' 6" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
14 Pearl, Robert FR-1 Dickinson 12.29m 40' 4" The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
15 Williams, Ramon JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 12.18m 39' 11.5" The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
16 Jacobson, Zach JR-3 Johns Hopkins 12.11m 39' 8.75" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
17 Legaspi, Josiah JR-3 Haverford 11.77m 38' 7.5" WCU Invitational Apr 7, 2017
18 Miramontes, Luis SR-4 McDaniel 11.52m 37' 9.5" Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
19 Villarreal, Francisco SO-2 Dickinson 11.44m 37' 6.5" The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
20 Fischetti, Matt JR-3 Johns Hopkins 11.36m 37' 3.25" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
21 Berger, Erik SO-2 Muhlenberg 11.31m 37' 1.25" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
22 Creyer, Brandon McDaniel 11.26m 36' 11.5" 2017 Delaware Open Apr 8, 2017
23 Kimmel, Ellis FR-1 Dickinson 11.00m 36' 1.25" The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017
24 Kelly, Logan SO-2 McDaniel 10.98m 36' 0.25" Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
25 Silverstein, Michael JR-3 Muhlenberg 10.96m 35' 11.5" Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
26 Cortese, Michael SO-2 Gettysburg 10.87m 35' 8" The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
27 Bartnett, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10.68m 35' 0.5" Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 12, 2017
28 Callahan, Evan FR-1 McDaniel 10.62m 34' 10.25" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
29 Mejias, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 10.41m 34' 2" Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 19, 2017
30 Cook, Tory SO-2 McDaniel 10.22m 33' 6.5" 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic Mar 25, 2017
31 Yankowski, JR FR-1 McDaniel 10.09m 33' 1.25" Battleground Relays Mar 31, 2017
32 Davis, Brandon SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 10.02m 32' 10.5" UMW Opener Mar 18, 2017
33 Mosser, Grant SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10.01m 32' 10.25" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
34 West, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 9.92m 32' 6.5" The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017
35 Clark, Thomas JR-3 Gettysburg 9.77m 32' 0.75" 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017
36 Jacko, Brenndan SO-2 McDaniel 9.13m 29' 11.5" Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 19, 2017
37 Milone, Andrew JR-3 Gettysburg 8.95m 29' 4.5" The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
37 Jones, Zack FR-1 McDaniel 8.95m 29' 4.5" 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic Mar 25, 2017
39 Bower, Will FR-1 McDaniel 8.74m 28' 8.25" Battleground Relays Mar 31, 2017
40 Connelly, Cole FR-1 Ursinus 8.46m 27' 9.25" Ursinus College Invitational Mar 25, 2017
41 Anania, Nick FR-1 McDaniel 8.27m 27' 1.75" Battleground Relays Mar 31, 2017

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 O'Neil, Maggie SR-4 Swarthmore 13.46m 44' 2" ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017
2 Phillip, Natalia FR-1 Bryn Mawr 12.70m 41' 8" Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
3 Sargent, Claire JR-3 Haverford 12.46m 40' 10.5" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
4 Conley, Claire FR-1 Swarthmore 12.06m 39' 7" 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017
5 Gaykowski, Michelle SR-4 Muhlenberg 11.94m 39' 2.25" Lehigh Games 2017 Apr 29, 2017
6 Graham, Sara SR-4 Gettysburg 11.67m 38' 3.5" 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017
7 Collins, Mikaela JR-3 Gettysburg 11.51m 37' 9.25" 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
8 Lyon, Ellery JR-3 Gettysburg 11.21m 36' 9.5" The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
9 Phillips, Niomi JR-3 Dickinson 11.00m 36' 1.25" The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
10 Chimusoro, Ruvarashe Franklin & Marshall 10.72m 35' 2" 2017 Delaware Open Apr 8, 2017
11 Martin, Halena FR-1 Bryn Mawr 10.71m 35' 1.75" Crusader Invitational Apr 1, 2017
12 Smith, Mary FR-1 Dickinson 10.61m 34' 9.75" The Little Three @ F&M Mar 25, 2017
13 Simoes, Sophia FR-1 Ursinus 10.60m 34' 9.5" Ursinus College Invitational Mar 25, 2017
14 Dyhrberg, Kiersten SO-2 Gettysburg 10.28m 33' 8.75" 2017 Millersville Metrics Apr 1, 2017
15 Harper , Kelsey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10.13m 33' 3" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
16 Harris, Mecca FR-1 Bryn Mawr 10.06m 33' 0.25" 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 12, 2017
17 Bronkema, Naomi FR-1 Swarthmore 9.96m 32' 8.25" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
18 Taylor, Katharine FR-1 Gettysburg 9.91m 32' 6.25" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
19 Anderson, Emily SO-2 Haverford 9.86m 32' 4.25" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
20 Vresilovic, Rachel FR-1 Swarthmore 9.67m 31' 8.75" UNCW Seahawk Invitational Mar 10, 2017
21 Horst, Kenzie FR-1 Gettysburg 9.57m 31' 4.75" 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
22 Tuberville, Unique FR-1 Haverford 9.49m 31' 1.75" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
23 Campbell, Briana SO-2 Ursinus 9.48m 31' 1.25" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
24 Frazier, Anna FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9.09m 29' 10" 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
25 Bordonaro, Mikaela SO-2 Ursinus 8.73m 28' 7.75" Ursinus College Invitational Mar 25, 2017
26 Mendes, Najee JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 8.68m 28' 5.75" 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 22, 2017
27 Specht, Erin SR-4 Ursinus 8.56m 28' 1" 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 12, 2017
28 Damato, Katherine JR-3 Ursinus 8.55m 28' 0.75" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
29 Vary, Gwendolyn SR-4 Bryn Mawr 8.54m 28' 0.25" The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017
30 Gwynne, Elizabeth McDaniel 8.52m 27' 11.5" 2017 Delaware Open Apr 8, 2017
31 Darkes-Burkey, Charley FR-1 Ursinus 8.50m 27' 10.75" Ursinus College Invitational Mar 25, 2017
32 Leep-Lazar, Julia JR-3 Muhlenberg 8.49m 27' 10.25" Lafayette 7-Way Invitational Mar 25, 2017
33 DeMichael, Danielle SO-2 Gettysburg 8.28m 27' 2" 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017
34 Messer, Emily FR-1 Dickinson 8.07m 26' 5.75" 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 22, 2017
35 Hammonds, Maya SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.05m 26' 5" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
36 Vaules, Sayaka FR-1 Swarthmore 7.90m 25' 11" WCU Invitational Apr 7, 2017
37 Moore, Sophie SR-4 Dickinson 7.89m 25' 10.75" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
38 Cope, Morgan SO-2 Ursinus 7.87m 25' 10" Ursinus College Invitational Mar 25, 2017
39 Stouffer, Alison FR-1 Muhlenberg 7.53m 24' 8.5" Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
40 Wiesnegger, Elise McDaniel 7.25m 23' 9.5" 2017 Delaware Open Apr 8, 2017