The Midwest Conference Outdoor Perf. List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Cross, Gregary JR-3 Illinois College 10.80 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 0.7
2 Hamilton, Malik SO-2 Knox 10.82 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017 0.9
3 O'Brien, Colin SR-4 St. Norbert 10.86 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 0.7
4 Weigman, Adam SO-2 St. Norbert 11.01 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 0.7
5 Williams, Nife FR-1 Illinois College 11.02 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 0.7
6 Bunders, Austin FR-1 Ripon 11.12 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 0.7
7 Darrow, Stone FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.21 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 0.7
8 Newbold, Husani JR-3 Cornell College 11.27 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 0.7
9 Hines, Mickey FR-1 Cornell College 11.30 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017 1.4
10 Baus, Jacob JR-3 Ripon 11.31 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017 0.3
10 Peifer, Brett SO-2 Illinois College 11.31 Knox College Outdoor Open Apr 8, 2017 +0.0
12 Sondgeroth, Lucas FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.40 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017 2.0
12 Grandlic, Ryan SR-4 St. Norbert 11.40 Augustana College Early Spring Opener Mar 25, 2017 -0.9
14 Mherete, Mherete SR-4 Ripon 11.41 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 +0.0
15 Sommerville, Donnye JR-3 Knox 11.42 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017 2.0
16 Boachie, Bright FR-1 St. Norbert 11.43 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.7
16 Moore, Chris SO-2 Illinois College 11.43 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017 0.6
16 Gregory, Jon SO-2 St. Norbert 11.43 Augustana College Early Spring Opener Mar 25, 2017 -0.9
19 Anding, Parker JR-3 Ripon 11.46 St. Norbert Twilight Apr 13, 2017 2.1
20 Henderson, Erik SO-2 Grinnell 11.47 2017 Dick Young Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.2
21 Claude, Chandler FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.68 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017 0.7
21 Kruzan, Brian SO-2 Illinois College 11.68 Wash U Mini Meet Mar 24, 2017 0.9
23 Fletcher, Samuel FR-1 St. Norbert 11.74 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017 -1.1
24 Myers, Terrell FR-1 Lawrence 11.75 St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 Apr 29, 2017 2.3
24 Rybolt, Caleb SO-2 Illinois College 11.75 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 +0.0
26 Kleiman, Noah FR-1 St. Norbert 11.76 St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 Apr 29, 2017 2.3
27 Schlichter, Kevin SR-4 St. Norbert 11.78 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.7
28 Rieke, Jaxon SO-2 Illinois College 11.79 Knox College Outdoor Open Apr 8, 2017 +0.0
29 Scandin, Frank SO-2 St. Norbert 11.82 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017 0.1
30 Hynek, Rylan FR-1 Illinois College 11.83 Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Apr 1, 2017 0.4
31 Lewis, Tyler SR-4 St. Norbert 11.86 Augustana College Early Spring Opener Mar 25, 2017 -1.7
32 McBride, Walter FR-1 St. Norbert 11.88 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.7
33 Ogasawara, Ibuki JR-3 Grinnell 11.91 2017 Dick Young Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.2
34 Brath, Andrew SO-2 St. Norbert 11.93 Augustana College Early Spring Opener Mar 25, 2017 -0.9
35 Westrich, Jake SO-2 Beloit 11.97 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017 3.9
36 Scott, Chip SO-2 Grinnell 11.98 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017 1.3
36 Dormon, Jason SO-2 Beloit 11.98 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 +0.0
38 Bingham, Courtney SO-2 Beloit 12.01 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 +0.0
39 Rieder, Anthony JR-3 St. Norbert 12.04 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.4
40 Auston , Alec FR-1 Knox 12.06 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 +0.0
41 McElroy, Tarron FR-1 Illinois College 12.07 Knox College Outdoor Open Apr 8, 2017 +0.0
42 Allen, Wasonu FR-1 Lawrence 12.11 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017 0.2
43 Smith, Tyree SO-2 Beloit 12.14 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 5.6
44 Heschke, Travis FR-1 St. Norbert 12.16 Augustana College Early Spring Opener Mar 25, 2017 -1.4
45 Reschke, Jordan SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.21 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017 1.7
46 Moss Jr., Michael FR-1 Knox 12.36 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 +0.0
47 Cummins, Sean SO-2 Illinois College 12.38 Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017 0.7
48 Ryan, Jake FR-1 Lawrence 12.55 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017 -0.3
49 Yibokou, Charles FR-1 Cornell College 12.81 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017 1.2
50 MacArthur, Tanner FR-1 Lawrence 12.96 St. Norbert Twilight Apr 13, 2017 2.2
51 Goldberg, Tom FR-1 Lawrence 13.01 St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 Apr 29, 2017 2.3
52 Atkins, Ty FR-1 Lawrence 13.11 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017 -0.3
53 Wulfman, Liam FR-1 Lawrence 14.18 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017 -0.4

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Gardner, Briana SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.93 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 0.4
2 Hyde, Andrea FR-1 Illinois College 11.95 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 0.4
3 Varanese, Valarie SO-2 Knox 12.29 Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017 3.4
4 Lambert, Zaria FR-1 Cornell College 12.45 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 0.4
5 Heinzen, Aleeshah SO-2 Beloit 12.63 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 0.4
6 Wollenburg, Beka SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.84 Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017 3.4
7 Myers, Cynthia SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.90 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 0.4
8 Tinglin, TaShea' SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.94 Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017 2.1
9 Mattes, Mekenzie FR-1 St. Norbert 12.95 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 +0.0
10 Allen, Joselynn FR-1 Illinois College 12.96 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017 0.9
11 Robins, Fanita FR-1 Lawrence 12.97 St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 Apr 29, 2017 1.4
12 Lamson, Maya FR-1 Cornell College 12.99 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 +0.0
13 Plautz, Jourdan SR-4 Beloit 13.12 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 +0.0
14 Lang, Erin SR-4 St. Norbert 13.13 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 +0.0
15 Leach, Nikki SR-4 Cornell College 13.31 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 +0.0
16 Kessel, Hanna SO-2 Grinnell 13.42 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 +0.0
17 Maddaus, Jordan SO-2 Grinnell 13.48 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (Collegiate) Mar 31, 2017 2.2
18 Walker, Alexa FR-1 Illinois College 13.50 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 +0.0
19 Nguyen, Lynn FR-1 Grinnell 13.54 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 +0.0
20 Duff, Sarah SO-2 St. Norbert 13.58 Augustana College Early Spring Opener Mar 25, 2017 -0.7
21 Woods, Naja JR-3 Knox 13.61 Knox College Outdoor Open Apr 8, 2017 +0.0
22 Taylor, Jazie FR-1 Cornell College 13.65 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017 1.8
23 Rule, Shay JR-3 Cornell College 13.67 Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017 2.9
24 Hintz, Kaitlyn SR-4 St. Norbert 13.68 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017 0.4
25 McMillan, Autumn FR-1 Grinnell 13.77 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017 -0.4
26 Lehr, Ellen SO-2 Ripon 13.78 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017 -0.4
27 Degnan, Janey JR-3 Lawrence 13.84 St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 Apr 29, 2017 1.4
28 Schatz, Elizabeth FR-1 St. Norbert 13.88 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.1
29 Miliotis, Sophia SO-2 Beloit 13.90 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 5.0
30 Bambi, Simona FR-1 Grinnell 13.93 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (Collegiate) Mar 31, 2017 3.7
31 Mytinger, Emilee SO-2 St. Norbert 14.04 St. Norbert Twilight Apr 13, 2017 2.2
32 Hintz, Mikaela FR-1 Lawrence 14.05 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017 -0.2
33 DeCramer, Callista FR-1 Ripon 14.08 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 29, 2017 -1.1
34 Yamazaki, Moi JR-3 Beloit 14.13 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 5.0
35 Hiser, Lateesha JR-3 Ripon 14.15 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017 -0.4
36 Coffey, Lexi FR-1 Illinois College 14.16 Knox College Outdoor Open Apr 8, 2017 +0.0
37 Schmiechen, Alex JR-3 Grinnell 14.20 2017 Dick Young Invitational Apr 22, 2017 0.6
38 Unger , Rose FR-1 Knox 14.24 Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Apr 1, 2017 -0.7
39 Alvarez, Valencia FR-1 Grinnell 14.28 2017 Dick Young Invitational Apr 22, 2017 -0.4
40 Carrigan, Kirsten FR-1 St. Norbert 14.43 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017 -0.4
41 McCauley, Peyton SO-2 St. Norbert 14.53 Augustana College Early Spring Opener Mar 25, 2017 -0.7
42 Conradt, Haylee FR-1 Ripon 14.65 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.8
43 Hipke, Tori FR-1 St. Norbert 14.77 Augustana College Early Spring Opener Mar 25, 2017 -0.7
44 Lepito, Jaime FR-1 Beloit 15.03 Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017 3.5
45 Wernicke, Teagan SR-4 St. Norbert 15.21 Augustana College Early Spring Opener Mar 25, 2017 -0.7
46 Meegan, Kelsey FR-1 Illinois College 15.27 Wash U Mini Meet Mar 24, 2017 0.6
47 Acker, Lauren FR-1 Grinnell 15.28 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017 0.4
48 Arteaga, Melanie FR-1 Cornell College 15.45 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017 1.9
48 Ori, Brenna SR-4 Lawrence 15.45 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017 -0.2
50 Tombou, Kadiata SO-2 Grinnell 15.73 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017 0.7
51 McCusker, Katie Lou FR-1 Grinnell 15.75 2017 Dick Young Invitational Apr 22, 2017 -0.4
52 Jerson, Amber FR-1 Cornell College 16.05 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017 2.8
53 Byrne, Maddie FR-1 Knox 16.75 Knox College Outdoor Open Apr 8, 2017 +0.0
54 Dillenbeck, Tessa SR-4 Ripon 55.11 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017 -0.3

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Reschke, Ethan SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 21.63 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 +0.0
2 Peifer, Brett SO-2 Illinois College 21.93 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017 -1.3
3 O'Brien, Colin SR-4 St. Norbert 22.11 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 +0.0
4 Grandlic, Ryan SR-4 St. Norbert 22.17 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.0
5 Moore, Chris SO-2 Illinois College 22.22 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 +0.0
6 Baus, Jacob JR-3 Ripon 22.33 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 3.7
6 Gregory, Jon SO-2 St. Norbert 22.33 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 +0.0
8 DeGroot, Michael FR-1 St. Norbert 22.64 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 +0.0
9 Berube, Ethan SO-2 Cornell College 22.85 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017 0.4
9 Cross, Gregary JR-3 Illinois College 22.85 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017 -0.6
11 Proby, Jordan SO-2 Cornell College 22.86 St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017 2.1
12 Lewis, Tyler SR-4 St. Norbert 22.89 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.5
13 Henderson, Erik SO-2 Grinnell 22.92 2017 Dick Young Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.4
14 Weigman, Adam SO-2 St. Norbert 22.93 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017 1.3
15 Sommerville, Donnye JR-3 Knox 22.94 Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017 3.1
15 Darrow, Stone FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 22.94 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017 -1.6
17 Hynek, Rylan FR-1 Illinois College 22.98 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 +0.0
18 Braun, Jonathan SR-4 Grinnell 23.09 2017 Dick Young Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.4
19 Gutierrez, Jose SO-2 Beloit 23.11 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017 3.4
20 Hamilton, Malik SO-2 Knox 23.15 Knox College Outdoor Open Apr 8, 2017 +0.0
21 Mherete, Mherete SR-4 Ripon 23.17 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 29, 2017 3.5
22 Brath, Andrew SO-2 St. Norbert 23.18 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017 0.7
23 Shea, Noah FR-1 Lawrence 23.21 St. Norbert Twilight Apr 13, 2017 -0.6
24 Rieke, Jaxon SO-2 Illinois College 23.23 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017 -1.6
25 Rainey-Brown, Jeremy SR-4 Knox 23.24 Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017 3.1
26 Bunders, Austin FR-1 Ripon 23.36 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 29, 2017 2.0
27 Williams, Nife FR-1 Illinois College 23.37 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017 -0.7
28 Hines, Mickey FR-1 Cornell College 23.41 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017 1.5
29 Scandin, Frank SO-2 St. Norbert 23.44 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.5
30 Anding, Parker JR-3 Ripon 23.46 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017 0.7
31 Spriggs, Austin SO-2 Illinois College 23.50 Wash U Mini Meet Mar 24, 2017 -0.8
32 Ampim-Darko, Papa Kojo FR-1 Grinnell 23.58 2017 Dick Young Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.1
33 Lopez, Albert FR-1 Cornell College 23.62 Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017 3.1
34 Sondgeroth, Lucas FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 23.68 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017 -1.4
35 Allen, Michael SR-4 Ripon 23.69 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017 1.4
36 Klobucar, Jack SO-2 Beloit 23.84 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017 1.4
37 Auger, Joseph FR-1 Knox 23.85 Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017 3.1
38 Rybolt, Caleb SO-2 Illinois College 23.89 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017 -1.6
39 McBride, Walter FR-1 St. Norbert 23.93 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.0
40 Westrich, Jake SO-2 Beloit 23.96 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 +0.0
41 Myers, Terrell FR-1 Lawrence 23.99 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.5
41 Stelloh, Sam FR-1 St. Norbert 23.99 Augustana College Early Spring Opener Mar 25, 2017 -1.1
43 La Chapelle, Lake SO-2 St. Norbert 24.19 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.0
44 Rieder, Anthony JR-3 St. Norbert 24.21 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.0
45 Lemens, Tyler SO-2 St. Norbert 24.52 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017 0.2
46 McElroy, Tarron FR-1 Illinois College 24.55 Knox College Outdoor Open Apr 8, 2017 +0.0
47 Adams, Kyle FR-1 Illinois College 24.59 Knox College Outdoor Open Apr 8, 2017 +0.0
48 Cummins, Sean SO-2 Illinois College 24.68 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017 -1.3
49 Mucciante, Nicklas FR-1 Illinois College 24.72 Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017 -0.8
50 Sheffield, Broakeen FR-1 Beloit 24.73 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017 -0.7
51 Reschke, Jordan SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 24.76 Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017 3.1
52 Goldberg, Tom FR-1 Lawrence 24.81 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 +0.0
53 Gillette, Garrett FR-1 Illinois College 24.82 Wash U Mini Meet Mar 24, 2017 -0.8
53 Ryan, Jake FR-1 Lawrence 24.82 St. Norbert Twilight Apr 13, 2017 -0.7
55 Walker, Dewight SR-4 Beloit 24.92 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017 -2.0
56 Smith, Tyree SO-2 Beloit 25.17 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 1.3
57 Bingham, Courtney SO-2 Beloit 25.21 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017 -0.7
58 Jaeger, Dennis FR-1 Ripon 25.41 St. Norbert Twilight Apr 13, 2017 -0.6
59 Schermacher, Max FR-1 St. Norbert 25.50 Augustana College Early Spring Opener Mar 25, 2017 -1.1
60 Heiselmann, Austin FR-1 Ripon 25.93 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.3
61 MacArthur, Tanner FR-1 Lawrence 26.63 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.3
62 Yibokou, Charles FR-1 Cornell College 26.79 Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017 4.2
63 Downey, Bailey FR-1 Illinois College 26.80 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017 -1.3

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Gardner, Briana SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 24.70 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017 -1.1
2 Hyde, Andrea FR-1 Illinois College 25.17 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 +0.0
3 Allen, Joselynn FR-1 Illinois College 25.61 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017 -1.1
4 Varanese, Valarie SO-2 Knox 25.69 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017 -1.1
5 LeBrun, Maddie FR-1 St. Norbert 25.82 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 +0.0
6 Myers, Cynthia SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 26.31 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017 -1.1
7 Lambert, Zaria FR-1 Cornell College 26.33 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 +0.0
8 Lang, Erin SR-4 St. Norbert 26.35 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017 May 17, 2017 2.0
9 Wollenburg, Beka SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 26.47 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017 -1.1
10 Cochrane, Emma SO-2 Cornell College 26.62 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 +0.0
11 Maddaus, Jordan SO-2 Grinnell 26.69 2017 Dick Young Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.4
12 Tinglin, TaShea' SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 26.79 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 +0.0
13 Robins, Fanita FR-1 Lawrence 26.99 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 +0.0
14 Plautz, Jourdan SR-4 Beloit 27.01 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 3.7
14 Woods, Naja JR-3 Knox 27.01 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017 1.2
16 Duff, Sarah SO-2 St. Norbert 27.29 Augustana College Early Spring Opener Mar 25, 2017 -1.4
17 Lamson, Maya FR-1 Cornell College 27.31 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 +0.0
18 Blagg, Eryn JR-3 Lawrence 27.36 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 +0.0
19 Mattes, Mekenzie FR-1 St. Norbert 27.38 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 +0.0
20 Strunk, Sydney SR-4 Cornell College 27.48 Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017 3.3
21 Unger , Rose FR-1 Knox 27.49 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017 1.2
22 Schnoor, Libby Cornell College 27.52 Augustana Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 1.7
23 Heinzen, Aleeshah SO-2 Beloit 27.69 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 +0.0
24 Joosten, Haley SR-4 St. Norbert 27.73 St. Norbert Twilight Apr 13, 2017 -1.4
25 Nguyen, Lynn FR-1 Grinnell 27.79 2017 Dick Young Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.4
26 Leach, Nikki SR-4 Cornell College 27.83 St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017 3.2
27 Mueller, Haidyn SO-2 St. Norbert 27.95 Augustana College Early Spring Opener Mar 25, 2017 -1.4
28 Hintz, Kaitlyn SR-4 St. Norbert 27.96 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017 -0.1
29 Pankey, Ali FR-1 Illinois College 28.02 Wash U Mini Meet Mar 24, 2017 -1.0
30 Martin, Yolana FR-1 Grinnell 28.05 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 +0.0
30 Walker, Alexa FR-1 Illinois College 28.05 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 +0.0
32 Kozlowski, Brittany SR-4 St. Norbert 28.07 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017 0.6
33 Degnan, Janey JR-3 Lawrence 28.13 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 +0.0
33 Hintz, Mikaela FR-1 Lawrence 28.13 St. Norbert Twilight Apr 13, 2017 -1.4
35 Kosier, Isabella JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 28.16 Knox College Outdoor Open Apr 8, 2017 +0.0
36 McMillan, Autumn FR-1 Grinnell 28.20 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017 1.6
37 Taylor, Jazie FR-1 Cornell College 28.22 St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017 3.2
38 Rule, Shay JR-3 Cornell College 28.41 Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017 3.6
39 Ruplinger, Hailey FR-1 St. Norbert 28.44 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017 0.7
40 Miliotis, Sophia SO-2 Beloit 28.51 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 +0.0
41 Boyd, Diamond SO-2 Cornell College 28.56 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017 1.6
42 Domro, Taylor JR-3 St. Norbert 28.64 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017 0.7
43 Kowalewski, Michaela FR-1 Knox 28.74 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.2
44 Aoki-Kramer, Miye FR-1 Ripon 28.77 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017 0.1
45 Alvarez, Valencia FR-1 Grinnell 28.92 2017 Dick Young Invitational Apr 22, 2017 3.3
46 Hickey, Caroline JR-3 Knox 28.95 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017 1.0
47 Leitschuh, Bailey SO-2 Illinois College 29.01 Knox College Outdoor Open Apr 8, 2017 +0.0
48 Coffey, Lexi FR-1 Illinois College 29.03 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017 1.0
49 McCauley, Peyton SO-2 St. Norbert 29.13 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017 1.5
50 Winzenried, Hayley FR-1 St. Norbert 29.20 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017 -1.2
50 Mytinger, Emilee SO-2 St. Norbert 29.20 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017 0.7
52 Cibulka, Megan SO-2 St. Norbert 29.42 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017 1.0
53 Hipke, Tori FR-1 St. Norbert 29.61 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017 1.0
54 Schmiechen, Alex JR-3 Grinnell 29.63 2017 Dick Young Invitational Apr 22, 2017 3.3
55 Pappas, Monica FR-1 Illinois College 29.90 Wash U Mini Meet Mar 24, 2017 -1.1
56 Johnson, Tatiana FR-1 St. Norbert 30.06 St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 Apr 29, 2017 -1.5
57 Lehr, Ellen SO-2 Ripon 30.07 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 +0.0
57 Phillips, Terrina FR-1 Ripon 30.07 St. Norbert Twilight Apr 13, 2017 -0.9
59 Schatz, Elizabeth FR-1 St. Norbert 30.20 St. Norbert Twilight Apr 13, 2017 -1.4
60 Rebers, Kieanna FR-1 Cornell College 30.24 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017 +0.0
61 Lewis, Katrina JR-3 Cornell College 30.31 Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017 3.7
62 Ward, Madeline FR-1 Illinois College 30.33 Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017 +0.0
62 Ori, Brenna SR-4 Lawrence 30.33 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017 0.6
64 Mibbs, Skye SR-4 Illinois College 30.43 Knox College Outdoor Open Apr 8, 2017 +0.0
65 Mickelson, Grace SR-4 St. Norbert 30.48 St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 Apr 29, 2017 -1.5
66 Bambi, Simona FR-1 Grinnell 30.66 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (Collegiate) Mar 31, 2017 +0.0
67 Carrigan, Kirsten FR-1 St. Norbert 30.68 Augustana College Early Spring Opener Mar 25, 2017 -1.4
68 Conradt, Haylee FR-1 Ripon 31.25 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017 0.1
69 Ellis, Taliah SO-2 Knox 31.60 Knox College Outdoor Open Apr 8, 2017 +0.0
70 Lepito, Jaime FR-1 Beloit 31.68 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 +0.0
71 Chard, Reilly FR-1 St. Norbert 31.83 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017 -0.5
71 Meegan, Kelsey FR-1 Illinois College 31.83 Wash U Mini Meet Mar 24, 2017 -1.1
73 Wang, Yufei SO-2 Grinnell 31.84 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017 0.6
74 Haage, Ashlyn FR-1 Illinois College 31.92 Wash U Mini Meet Mar 24, 2017 -1.1
75 Acker, Lauren FR-1 Grinnell 32.05 2017 Dick Young Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.7
76 Gillespie, Maureen SO-2 St. Norbert 32.33 St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 Apr 29, 2017 -1.5
77 Jerson, Amber FR-1 Cornell College 32.43 St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017 1.9
78 Brugioni, Anita SO-2 Beloit 33.04 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017 +0.0
79 Arteaga, Melanie FR-1 Cornell College 33.27 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017 +0.0
80 McCusker, Katie Lou FR-1 Grinnell 33.37 2017 Dick Young Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.7
81 Bauer, Abby SO-2 St. Norbert 33.48 Augustana College Early Spring Opener Mar 25, 2017 -0.9
82 Byrne, Maddie FR-1 Knox 36.39 Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Apr 1, 2017 -1.0

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Reschke, Ethan SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 47.82 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
2 Grandlic, Ryan SR-4 St. Norbert 48.36 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
3 Peifer, Brett SO-2 Illinois College 49.10 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
4 Gregory, Jon SO-2 St. Norbert 49.51 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
5 Lewis, Tyler SR-4 St. Norbert 49.87 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
6 Baus, Jacob JR-3 Ripon 50.03 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
7 Gutierrez, Jose SO-2 Beloit 50.45 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
8 DeGroot, Michael FR-1 St. Norbert 50.56 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
9 Sommerville, Donnye JR-3 Knox 50.65 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
10 Rainey-Brown, Jeremy SR-4 Knox 50.84 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
11 Rieke, Jaxon SO-2 Illinois College 51.09 Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017
11 Berube, Ethan SO-2 Cornell College 51.09 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
13 Klobucar, Jack SO-2 Beloit 51.21 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
14 Moore, Chris SO-2 Illinois College 51.23 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017
15 Van De Wostine, Bryent SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 51.28 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017
16 Watzka, Evan FR-1 St. Norbert 51.31 St. Norbert Twilight Apr 13, 2017
17 Shea, Noah FR-1 Lawrence 51.34 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
18 Hamilton, Malik SO-2 Knox 51.46 Knox College Outdoor Open Apr 8, 2017
19 Spriggs, Austin SO-2 Illinois College 51.77 Knox College Outdoor Open Apr 8, 2017
20 Hynek, Rylan FR-1 Illinois College 51.84 Wash U Mini Meet Mar 24, 2017
20 Proby, Jordan SO-2 Cornell College 51.84 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
22 Auger, Joseph FR-1 Knox 51.94 Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017
23 Stelloh, Sam FR-1 St. Norbert 52.02 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017
24 Brath, Andrew SO-2 St. Norbert 52.35 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
25 Braun, Jonathan SR-4 Grinnell 52.50 2017 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 14, 2017
26 Patel, Mik FR-1 Lawrence 52.56 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
27 Lopez, Albert FR-1 Cornell College 52.71 St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017
28 Ampim-Darko, Papa Kojo FR-1 Grinnell 52.81 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017
29 Westrich, Jake SO-2 Beloit 53.01 Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017
30 Hines, Mickey FR-1 Cornell College 53.20 Central College Invitational Apr 1, 2017
31 Kleiman, Noah FR-1 St. Norbert 53.43 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
32 Gillette, Garrett FR-1 Illinois College 53.58 Knox College Outdoor Open Apr 8, 2017
33 Adams, Kyle FR-1 Illinois College 54.02 Knox College Outdoor Open Apr 8, 2017
34 McBride, Walter FR-1 St. Norbert 54.09 St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 Apr 29, 2017
35 La Chapelle, Lake SO-2 St. Norbert 54.15 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
36 Rybolt, Caleb SO-2 Illinois College 54.18 Knox College Outdoor Open Apr 8, 2017
37 McElroy, Tarron FR-1 Illinois College 54.37 Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017
38 Rieder, Anthony JR-3 St. Norbert 54.80 St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 Apr 29, 2017
39 Gross, Josh FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 54.86 Knox College Outdoor Open Apr 8, 2017
40 Bersell, Mike SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 54.96 Augustana College Early Spring Opener Mar 25, 2017
41 Brunet, Chris SO-2 Grinnell 55.09 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017
42 Jaeger, Dennis FR-1 Ripon 55.42 St. Norbert Twilight Apr 13, 2017
43 Horan, Cole SR-4 Cornell College 55.80 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
44 Stone, Darius SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 56.04 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017
45 Mherete, Mherete SR-4 Ripon 56.15 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 29, 2017
46 Heiselmann, Austin FR-1 Ripon 57.36 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
47 Heiple, Tate SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 57.45 Augustana College Early Spring Opener Mar 25, 2017
48 Gregor, Justin FR-1 Grinnell 57.86 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (Collegiate) Mar 31, 2017
49 Collins, Sam SO-2 Grinnell 58.39 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017
50 Wilson, Julian FR-1 Cornell College 58.41 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
51 Heiple, Tanner FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 58.59 Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017
52 Villegas, Alex SO-2 Beloit 1:02.20 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
53 Enciso, Nico SO-2 Beloit 1:06.64 Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 LeBrun, Maddie FR-1 St. Norbert 57.01 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
2 Cochrane, Emma SO-2 Cornell College 58.29 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
3 Allen, Emma JR-3 Ripon 58.72 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
3 Jauregui, Clarissa SR-4 St. Norbert 58.72 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
5 Kosier, Isabella JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 59.06 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
6 Kozlowski, Brittany SR-4 St. Norbert 59.15 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
7 Joosten, Haley SR-4 St. Norbert 59.55 St. Norbert Twilight Apr 13, 2017
8 Ruplinger, Hailey FR-1 St. Norbert 1:01.04 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
9 Pelkey, Melissa SO-2 Beloit 1:01.14 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
10 Hintz, Mikaela FR-1 Lawrence 1:01.57 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
11 Domro, Taylor JR-3 St. Norbert 1:01.63 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
12 Waddle, Ellie SR-4 Beloit 1:01.77 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
13 Gardner, Briana SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:02.06 Knox College Outdoor Open Apr 8, 2017
14 Myers, Cynthia SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:02.56 Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017
15 Pankey, Ali FR-1 Illinois College 1:02.69 Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017
16 Woods, Naja JR-3 Knox 1:02.72 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
17 Unger , Rose FR-1 Knox 1:02.77 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
18 Strunk, Sydney SR-4 Cornell College 1:02.86 St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017
19 McMillan, Autumn FR-1 Grinnell 1:03.36 2017 Dick Young Invitational Apr 22, 2017
20 Lambert, Zaria FR-1 Cornell College 1:03.55 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
21 Hintz, Kaitlyn SR-4 St. Norbert 1:03.76 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
22 Cibulka, Megan SO-2 St. Norbert 1:03.95 St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 Apr 29, 2017
23 Petersen, Maya FR-1 Ripon 1:04.61 St. Norbert Twilight Apr 13, 2017
24 Johnson, Tatiana FR-1 St. Norbert 1:04.67 Augustana College Early Spring Opener Mar 25, 2017
24 Hutchings, Amy SR-4 Lawrence 1:04.67 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
26 Janto, Abby FR-1 St. Norbert 1:04.87 Augustana College Early Spring Opener Mar 25, 2017
27 Schmiechen, Zoe JR-3 Grinnell 1:04.90 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
27 Degnan, Janey JR-3 Lawrence 1:04.90 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
29 Allen, Joselynn FR-1 Illinois College 1:04.98 Knox College Outdoor Open Apr 8, 2017
30 Barth, Nicole SO-2 St. Norbert 1:05.03 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017
31 Phillips, Terrina FR-1 Ripon 1:05.46 St. Norbert Twilight Apr 13, 2017
32 Alvarez, Valencia FR-1 Grinnell 1:05.68 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
33 Martin, Yolana FR-1 Grinnell 1:05.81 2017 Dick Young Invitational Apr 22, 2017
34 Bambi, Simona FR-1 Grinnell 1:05.96 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
35 Freitag, Brooke FR-1 St. Norbert 1:06.05 Augustana College Early Spring Opener Mar 25, 2017
36 Gardipee, Kelley SO-2 St. Norbert 1:06.37 Augustana College Early Spring Opener Mar 25, 2017
37 Mytinger, Emilee SO-2 St. Norbert 1:06.51 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
38 Hipke, Tori FR-1 St. Norbert 1:06.70 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
39 Maddaus, Jordan SO-2 Grinnell 1:07.02 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017
40 Blagg, Eryn JR-3 Lawrence 1:07.13 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
41 Mibbs, Skye SR-4 Illinois College 1:07.92 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017
42 Walker, Alexa FR-1 Illinois College 1:08.53 Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017
43 Hickey, Caroline JR-3 Knox 1:08.65 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
44 Abitz, Elizabeth SO-2 Ripon 1:08.71 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
45 Kowalewski, Michaela FR-1 Knox 1:09.17 Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
46 Grell, Breann SR-4 Cornell College 1:09.96 Central College Invitational Apr 1, 2017
47 Robins, Fanita FR-1 Lawrence 1:10.04 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
48 Lewis, Katrina JR-3 Cornell College 1:10.07 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
49 Peske, Maya FR-1 Cornell College 1:10.31 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
50 Gillespie, Maureen SO-2 St. Norbert 1:10.90 St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 Apr 29, 2017
51 Haage, Ashlyn FR-1 Illinois College 1:10.99 Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017
52 Rebers, Kieanna FR-1 Cornell College 1:11.55 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
53 Chard, Reilly FR-1 St. Norbert 1:12.48 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
54 Bauer, Abby SO-2 St. Norbert 1:14.32 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
55 Nuzzo, Amelia FR-1 Beloit 1:15.48 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
56 Acker, Lauren FR-1 Grinnell 1:16.11 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (Collegiate) Mar 31, 2017

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Allen, Michael SR-4 Ripon 1:52.78 Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 5, 2017
2 Klobucar, Jack SO-2 Beloit 1:55.99 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
3 Wicker, Mason SO-2 Cornell College 1:57.47 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
4 Van De Wostine, Bryent SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:57.57 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
5 Lemay, Andrew JR-3 St. Norbert 1:57.92 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
6 Watzka, Evan FR-1 St. Norbert 1:58.31 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
7 Stoll, Matt FR-1 Cornell College 1:58.34 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
8 Bland, Tyler SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:58.76 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017
9 O'Reilly, Sean SO-2 Grinnell 1:59.09 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
10 Wilson, Caleb SO-2 Cornell College 1:59.27 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
11 Bach, Austin SO-2 Cornell College 1:59.34 St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017
12 Johnson, Andrew FR-1 Ripon 1:59.78 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017
13 Brath, Andrew SO-2 St. Norbert 2:00.92 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
14 Crail, Nathaniel SO-2 Grinnell 2:01.53 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
15 Arkes, Dan SO-2 Beloit 2:01.78 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
16 Sandberg, Charles FR-1 Beloit 2:02.10 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
17 Patel, Mik FR-1 Lawrence 2:02.14 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
18 Heiple, Tate SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:02.55 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
19 Gabriel, Cuyler SO-2 Cornell College 2:02.99 St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017
20 Phipps, Matthew FR-1 Grinnell 2:03.05 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (Collegiate) Mar 31, 2017
21 Morones, Diego FR-1 Knox 2:05.43 Knox College Outdoor Open Apr 8, 2017
22 Gregor, Justin FR-1 Grinnell 2:05.62 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
23 Gray, Jay SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:05.85 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
24 Gregorich-Trevor, Connor JR-3 Grinnell 2:06.22 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (Collegiate) Mar 31, 2017
25 Adams, Kyle FR-1 Illinois College 2:06.30 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
26 Duke, Connor FR-1 Illinois College 2:06.63 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
27 Rico, Jonathan SO-2 Knox 2:07.00 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
28 Behling, Ben SO-2 St. Norbert 2:07.75 Augustana College Early Spring Opener Mar 25, 2017
29 Bersell, Mike SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:08.56 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
30 Torres, Alberto SR-4 Beloit 2:08.91 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
31 McKendry, Matthew FR-1 St. Norbert 2:09.40 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
32 Hernandez, Samuel FR-1 Knox 2:09.59 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017
33 May, Kyle Beloit 2:10.16 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
34 La Chapelle, Lake SO-2 St. Norbert 2:10.38 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
35 Wilson, Julian FR-1 Cornell College 2:10.43 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
36 Allsop, Brandon SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:10.58 Augustana College Early Spring Opener Mar 25, 2017
37 Canton, Anthony FR-1 Illinois College 2:11.02 Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017
38 Remington, Landon FR-1 Cornell College 2:13.27 St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017
39 Heiple, Tanner FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:13.69 Knox College Outdoor Open Apr 8, 2017
40 Stone, Darius SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:13.91 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
41 Christen, Taylor SR-4 Cornell College 2:14.42 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
42 Collins, Sam SO-2 Grinnell 2:14.87 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
43 Watts, Dustin SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:15.27 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
44 Jordan, Jarret FR-1 St. Norbert 2:16.04 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
45 Hendrickson, Emmett FR-1 Beloit 2:16.47 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017
46 Hosto , Ben JR-3 Knox 2:17.37 Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
47 Kramper, Patrick SO-2 St. Norbert 2:18.40 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
48 Zemba, Paul FR-1 Cornell College 2:18.58 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
49 Padilla, Christian SR-4 Knox 2:18.60 Knox College Outdoor Open Apr 8, 2017
50 Brunet, Chris SO-2 Grinnell 2:21.30 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
51 Villegas, Alex SO-2 Beloit 2:33.92 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
52 Enciso, Nico SO-2 Beloit 2:38.45 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017
53 Rahman, Domanqiue FR-1 Knox 2:45.61 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kozlowski, Brittany SR-4 St. Norbert 2:11.18 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
2 Jauregui, Clarissa SR-4 St. Norbert 2:12.90 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
3 Podosek, Joanna JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:13.76 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
4 Domro, Taylor JR-3 St. Norbert 2:14.83 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
5 Joosten, Haley SR-4 St. Norbert 2:15.74 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017
6 Young, Shannon SR-4 Grinnell 2:17.36 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017
7 LeBrun, Maddie FR-1 St. Norbert 2:19.07 St. Norbert Twilight Apr 13, 2017
8 Waddle, Ellie SR-4 Beloit 2:19.75 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
9 Cochrane, Emma SO-2 Cornell College 2:21.28 St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017
10 Ruplinger, Hailey FR-1 St. Norbert 2:22.10 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
11 Artz, Erin SR-4 St. Norbert 2:23.03 Augustana College Early Spring Opener Mar 25, 2017
12 Moline, Rachel SR-4 Cornell College 2:23.38 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
13 Pelkey, Melissa SO-2 Beloit 2:23.68 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
14 Kilgus, Kate JR-3 Lawrence 2:24.13 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017
15 Schnoor, Libby JR-3 Cornell College 2:24.25 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
16 Janto, Abby FR-1 St. Norbert 2:24.69 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
17 Cibulka, Megan SO-2 St. Norbert 2:24.80 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017
18 Gardipee, Kelley SO-2 St. Norbert 2:26.11 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017
18 Pankey, Ali FR-1 Illinois College 2:26.11 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
20 Lang, Erin SR-4 St. Norbert 2:27.19 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017 May 17, 2017
21 Phillips, Terrina FR-1 Ripon 2:27.96 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017
22 LaVerdiere, Tori FR-1 Grinnell 2:28.60 2017 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 14, 2017
23 Johnson, Tatiana FR-1 St. Norbert 2:29.01 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017
24 Niswonger, Lily JR-3 Cornell College 2:30.40 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
25 Arredondo, Nicole SO-2 Grinnell 2:30.63 2017 Dick Young Invitational Apr 22, 2017
26 Hutchings, Amy SR-4 Lawrence 2:32.24 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017
27 Saulcy, Kate SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:32.52 Augustana College Early Spring Opener Mar 25, 2017
28 Kosier, Isabella JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:32.92 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
29 Wegner, Alyssa SO-2 St. Norbert 2:33.75 Augustana College Early Spring Opener Mar 25, 2017
30 Fleming, Dominique SO-2 Cornell College 2:34.34 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
31 Simes, Miranda JR-3 Beloit 2:34.38 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
32 Freitag, Brooke FR-1 St. Norbert 2:34.98 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
33 Yndestad, Karin JR-3 Grinnell 2:35.08 2017 Dick Young Invitational Apr 22, 2017
34 Burgess, Emily SO-2 Grinnell 2:35.22 2017 Dick Young Invitational Apr 22, 2017
35 Parbs, Sarah JR-3 St. Norbert 2:35.47 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
36 Winzenried, Hayley FR-1 St. Norbert 2:35.97 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
37 Teagle, Whitney JR-3 Grinnell 2:36.53 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (Collegiate) Mar 31, 2017
38 Wollenburg, Amy JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:36.55 Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017
39 Schmiechen, Zoe JR-3 Grinnell 2:37.36 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (Collegiate) Mar 31, 2017
40 Hogan, Kamryn FR-1 Cornell College 2:37.48 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
41 Bobak, Natalia SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:37.56 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
42 Egnarski, Mckenna SO-2 St. Norbert 2:38.59 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
43 Heniff, Kelly SO-2 St. Norbert 2:38.85 Augustana College Early Spring Opener Mar 25, 2017
44 Ferenzi, Lexi FR-1 Cornell College 2:38.92 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
45 Bambi, Simona FR-1 Grinnell 2:39.77 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
46 Blegen, Alana JR-3 St. Norbert 2:40.18 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
47 Baker, Katie SO-2 Cornell College 2:41.01 Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017
48 Johnson, Britta FR-1 Beloit 2:41.44 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
49 Miller, Marisa JR-3 Knox 2:41.79 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
50 Peske, Maya FR-1 Cornell College 2:43.11 Central College Invitational Apr 1, 2017
51 Beltran, Emily SO-2 St. Norbert 2:43.72 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
52 Dorsey, Meaghan FR-1 Knox 2:43.77 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017
53 Gillespie, Maureen SO-2 St. Norbert 2:44.63 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
54 Nelsen, Tori SO-2 St. Norbert 2:45.12 Augustana College Early Spring Opener Mar 25, 2017
55 Gomez, Sandra JR-3 Cornell College 2:45.13 Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017
56 Haage, Ashlyn FR-1 Illinois College 2:45.27 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017
57 Nowaczyk, Catherine SO-2 St. Norbert 2:45.44 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
58 Frankel, Lauren SO-2 Grinnell 2:45.84 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
59 Waz, Malgorzata JR-3 St. Norbert 2:46.80 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017
60 Nuzzo, Amelia FR-1 Beloit 2:48.18 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017
61 Miller, Emily JR-3 Knox 2:49.22 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
62 Bauer, Abby SO-2 St. Norbert 2:50.76 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017
63 Lucas, Rebecca FR-1 Illinois College 2:52.54 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017
64 Katz, Rebecca JR-3 Knox 2:56.98 Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
65 Ahmed, Farzana SO-2 Knox 3:01.19 Knox College Outdoor Open Apr 8, 2017
66 DiSomma, Rebecca SO-2 Knox 3:17.62 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bach, Austin SO-2 Cornell College 4:00.29 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
2 Gabriel, Cuyler SO-2 Cornell College 4:00.46 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
3 Wicker, Mason SO-2 Cornell College 4:00.97 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
4 Wilson, Caleb SO-2 Cornell College 4:03.18 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
5 Klobucar, Jack SO-2 Beloit 4:04.05 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
6 Lennon, John SO-2 Grinnell 4:07.62 2017 Dick Young Invitational Apr 22, 2017
7 Van De Wostine, Bryent SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:08.82 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
8 Krewson, Daniel SO-2 Grinnell 4:09.29 2017 Dick Young Invitational Apr 22, 2017
9 Hansen, Pieter SO-2 Grinnell 4:09.33 2017 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 14, 2017
10 Bland, Tyler SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:09.44 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
11 Heiple, Tate SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:10.96 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017
12 Stoll, Matt FR-1 Cornell College 4:11.80 St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017
13 Crail, Nathaniel SO-2 Grinnell 4:11.94 2017 Dick Young Invitational Apr 22, 2017
14 Gregorich-Trevor, Connor JR-3 Grinnell 4:12.86 2017 Dick Young Invitational Apr 22, 2017
15 Arkes, Dan SO-2 Beloit 4:13.36 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017
16 McKendry, Matthew FR-1 St. Norbert 4:14.90 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
17 Johnson, Andrew FR-1 Ripon 4:15.19 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
18 Kish, Jarek FR-1 Ripon 4:15.55 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017
19 Sandberg, Charles FR-1 Beloit 4:15.67 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
20 Kortenhof, Joe FR-1 Lawrence 4:15.91 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017
21 Horan, Tucker SR-4 Cornell College 4:17.27 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
22 Holloway, Matt FR-1 St. Norbert 4:17.99 Augustana College Early Spring Opener Mar 25, 2017
23 Pauley, Cooper JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:18.20 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017
24 O'Reilly, Sean SO-2 Grinnell 4:18.48 2017 Dick Young Invitational Apr 22, 2017
25 McLean, Anthony SR-4 Grinnell 4:18.50 2017 Dick Young Invitational Apr 22, 2017
26 Schulte, Jackson FR-1 Grinnell 4:18.72 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
27 Adams, Ryan SR-4 Ripon 4:18.95 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017
28 Behling, Ben SO-2 St. Norbert 4:22.17 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
29 Zemba, Paul FR-1 Cornell College 4:24.80 Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017
29 Hernandez, Samuel FR-1 Knox 4:24.80 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
31 Christen, Taylor SR-4 Cornell College 4:24.88 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
32 Holt, Sam SR-4 St. Norbert 4:25.85 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017
33 Phipps, Matthew FR-1 Grinnell 4:25.88 2017 Dick Young Invitational Apr 22, 2017
34 Schaefer, Ben SO-2 Lawrence 4:25.99 St. Norbert Twilight Apr 13, 2017
35 Sisson, Noah FR-1 Beloit 4:27.26 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
36 Gray, Jay SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:28.19 Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017
37 Sokolsky, Sam SR-4 Grinnell 4:28.25 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
38 McDermott, Matthew SO-2 Cornell College 4:28.27 St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017
39 Rico, Jonathan SO-2 Knox 4:29.48 Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017
40 Jensen, Joshua SO-2 Grinnell 4:29.51 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
41 Hebbring, Andrew FR-1 St. Norbert 4:31.73 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017
42 Torres, Alberto SR-4 Beloit 4:31.96 Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017
43 Duke, Connor FR-1 Illinois College 4:32.63 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
44 Tobin, Brady SO-2 Cornell College 4:32.86 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
45 Timpe, Alec SO-2 Lawrence 4:33.07 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017
46 Wilson, Julian FR-1 Cornell College 4:33.69 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
47 Heiple, Tanner FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:34.47 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
48 Osler, John FR-1 Grinnell 4:34.61 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
49 Canton, Anthony FR-1 Illinois College 4:34.72 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
50 Hallgren, Henry SO-2 Cornell College 4:35.12 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
51 Jordan, Jarret FR-1 St. Norbert 4:36.10 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
52 May, Kyle Beloit 4:37.11 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
53 Remington, Landon FR-1 Cornell College 4:37.72 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
54 Ginell, Garrett JR-3 Cornell College 4:38.09 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
55 Schmidt, Zachary SR-4 Ripon 4:38.53 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017
56 Bass, Stewart JR-3 Grinnell 4:38.60 2017 Dick Young Invitational Apr 22, 2017
57 Bersell, Mike SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:38.78 Knox College Outdoor Open Apr 8, 2017
58 Hosto , Ben JR-3 Knox 4:40.09 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017
59 Healey, Aidan JR-3 Grinnell 4:42.43 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (Collegiate) Mar 31, 2017
60 Grunert, Harrison FR-1 St. Norbert 4:43.24 Augustana College Early Spring Opener Mar 25, 2017
61 Stoll, Zachary JR-3 Cornell College 4:43.27 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
62 Kortenhof, Teddy SR-4 Lawrence 4:43.30 St. Norbert Twilight Apr 13, 2017
63 Sokolsky, Sam SR-4 Grinnell 4:48.12 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
64 Mulligan, Connor SR-4 Grinnell 4:48.74 2017 Dick Young Invitational Apr 22, 2017
65 Allen, Michael SR-4 Ripon 4:48.89 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
66 Hendrickson, Emmett FR-1 Beloit 4:49.28 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
67 Watts, Dustin SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:49.66 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
68 Stone, Darius SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:52.94 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
69 Collins, Sam SO-2 Grinnell 4:53.73 2017 Dick Young Invitational Apr 22, 2017
70 Kleiman, Noah FR-1 St. Norbert 4:54.45 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017 May 17, 2017
71 Todd, Hunter FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:58.75 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017
72 Kramper, Patrick SO-2 St. Norbert 4:58.77 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
73 Padilla, Christian SR-4 Knox 5:01.55 Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017
74 Arthur, Aaron FR-1 Lawrence 5:12.20 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
75 Rahman, Domanqiue FR-1 Knox 5:53.30 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Domro, Taylor JR-3 St. Norbert 4:31.95 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
2 Kozlowski, Brittany SR-4 St. Norbert 4:35.62 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
3 Podosek, Joanna JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:36.63 Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017
4 Young, Shannon SR-4 Grinnell 4:43.34 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
5 Masterson, Abrah JR-3 Cornell College 4:46.67 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
6 Joosten, Haley SR-4 St. Norbert 4:49.73 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
7 Waddle, Ellie SR-4 Beloit 4:51.07 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
8 Moline, Rachel SR-4 Cornell College 4:53.03 Central College Invitational Apr 1, 2017
9 Kilgus, Kate JR-3 Lawrence 4:55.06 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
10 Fujiwara, Mikayla FR-1 Grinnell 4:57.92 2017 Dick Young Invitational Apr 22, 2017
11 Baeten, Lisa JR-3 St. Norbert 4:58.27 Augustana College Early Spring Opener Mar 25, 2017
12 Janto, Abby FR-1 St. Norbert 4:59.45 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
13 Wollenburg, Amy JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:59.95 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
14 Artz, Erin SR-4 St. Norbert 5:00.96 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
15 Arredondo, Nicole SO-2 Grinnell 5:01.00 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
16 Parbs, Sarah JR-3 St. Norbert 5:03.46 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
17 Fleming, Dominique SO-2 Cornell College 5:04.92 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
18 Wegner, Alyssa SO-2 St. Norbert 5:05.70 Augustana College Early Spring Opener Mar 25, 2017
19 Murphy, MariKate JR-3 Cornell College 5:06.13 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
20 Saulcy, Kate SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:08.78 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017
21 Yndestad, Karin JR-3 Grinnell 5:08.95 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
22 Heniff, Kelly SO-2 St. Norbert 5:10.12 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017
23 Niswonger, Lily JR-3 Cornell College 5:10.81 Central College Invitational Apr 1, 2017
24 Sedall, Christina FR-1 Lawrence 5:10.82 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017
25 Czapla, Marissa FR-1 Cornell College 5:12.97 Central College Invitational Apr 1, 2017
26 LaVerdiere, Tori FR-1 Grinnell 5:13.70 2017 Dick Young Invitational Apr 22, 2017
27 Baker, Katie SO-2 Cornell College 5:17.02 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
28 Gomez, Sandra JR-3 Cornell College 5:18.41 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
29 Kinzer, Hannah JR-3 Lawrence 5:19.41 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
30 Simes, Miranda JR-3 Beloit 5:20.36 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
31 Nelsen, Tori SO-2 St. Norbert 5:21.93 Augustana College Early Spring Opener Mar 25, 2017
32 Egnarski, Mckenna SO-2 St. Norbert 5:22.03 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
33 Breunig, Madeleine FR-1 Grinnell 5:22.20 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
34 Voller, Stephanie SO-2 Cornell College 5:23.81 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
35 Hogan, Kamryn FR-1 Cornell College 5:25.07 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
36 Waz, Malgorzata JR-3 St. Norbert 5:25.54 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
37 Sneed, Emily SR-4 Beloit 5:25.81 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
38 Barnard, Morgan SO-2 Cornell College 5:26.41 Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017
39 Burgess, Emily SO-2 Grinnell 5:27.67 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
40 Ferenzi, Lexi FR-1 Cornell College 5:27.95 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
41 Pierson, Carly SR-4 Cornell College 5:28.75 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
42 Teagle, Whitney JR-3 Grinnell 5:29.69 2017 Dick Young Invitational Apr 22, 2017
43 Puskala, Paulina SR-4 St. Norbert 5:30.11 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017
44 Bobak, Natalia SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:30.33 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017
45 Dorsey, Meaghan FR-1 Knox 5:33.26 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
46 Foss, Kelci JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:35.31 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017
47 Miller, Marisa JR-3 Knox 5:35.84 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
48 Knaggs, Frances FR-1 Beloit 5:36.11 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
49 Gardipee, Kelley SO-2 St. Norbert 5:38.15 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
50 Blegen, Alana JR-3 St. Norbert 5:38.35 St. Norbert Twilight Apr 13, 2017
51 Johnson, Britta FR-1 Beloit 5:39.91 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
52 Nalamalapu, Vishva FR-1 Grinnell 5:39.93 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
53 Dannecker, Elle SO-2 St. Norbert 5:41.34 St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 Apr 29, 2017
54 Propes, Katelynn SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:41.68 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017
55 Fine, Courtney SO-2 Lawrence 5:41.93 St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 Apr 29, 2017
56 Miller, Emily JR-3 Knox 5:43.72 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
57 Nowaczyk, Catherine SO-2 St. Norbert 5:45.02 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017
58 Beltran, Emily SO-2 St. Norbert 5:45.21 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017
59 Lobb, Kaley SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:45.46 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017
60 Furlan, Joanna FR-1 Beloit 5:47.40 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017
61 Okamato, Nana FR-1 Grinnell 5:50.60 2017 Dick Young Invitational Apr 22, 2017
62 Wynde, Sophie SO-2 Grinnell 5:51.49 2017 Dick Young Invitational Apr 22, 2017
63 Lucas, Rebecca FR-1 Illinois College 5:54.36 Wash U Mini Meet Mar 24, 2017
64 DiSomma, Rebecca SO-2 Knox 5:55.99 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
65 Katz, Rebecca JR-3 Knox 5:59.95 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017
66 Pedroza, Dianne SR-4 Ripon 6:00.18 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
67 Frankel, Lauren SO-2 Grinnell 6:04.88 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
68 Gillespie, Maureen SO-2 St. Norbert 6:10.20 Augustana College Early Spring Opener Mar 25, 2017
69 Kane-Preissing, Zoe FR-1 Cornell College 6:10.69 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
70 Ahmed, Farzana SO-2 Knox 6:24.66 Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Apr 1, 2017

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Janusiak, Josh SO-2 Lawrence 15:05.60 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
2 Wicker, Mason SO-2 Cornell College 15:06.98 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
3 Gabriel, Cuyler SO-2 Cornell College 15:07.68 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
4 Wilson, Caleb SO-2 Cornell College 15:08.23 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
5 Bach, Austin SO-2 Cornell College 15:09.73 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
6 Lennon, John SO-2 Grinnell 15:29.15 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
7 McLean, Anthony SR-4 Grinnell 15:31.37 2017 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 14, 2017
8 Krewson, Daniel SO-2 Grinnell 15:41.96 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
9 Kortenhof, Joe FR-1 Lawrence 15:42.99 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
10 Pauley, Cooper JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 15:50.67 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
11 Arkes, Dan SO-2 Beloit 15:56.00 Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017
12 McDermott, Matthew SO-2 Cornell College 16:20.00 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
13 Zemba, Paul FR-1 Cornell College 16:21.47 St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017
14 Schaefer, Ben SO-2 Lawrence 16:23.58 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
15 Holt, Sam SR-4 St. Norbert 16:27.93 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
16 Kish, Jarek FR-1 Ripon 16:28.65 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 29, 2017
17 Christen, Taylor SR-4 Cornell College 16:30.75 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
18 Heiple, Tate SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 16:35.05 Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017
19 Phipps, Matthew FR-1 Grinnell 16:35.15 2017 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 14, 2017
20 Osler, John FR-1 Grinnell 16:35.41 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
21 Hansen, Pieter SO-2 Grinnell 16:40.60 2017 Dick Young Invitational Apr 22, 2017
22 McKendry, Matthew FR-1 St. Norbert 16:45.62 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
23 Behling, Ben SO-2 St. Norbert 16:46.91 St. Norbert Twilight Apr 13, 2017
24 Gregorich-Trevor, Connor JR-3 Grinnell 16:50.14 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
25 Torres, Alberto SR-4 Beloit 16:50.80 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
26 Lloyd, Forrest JR-3 Beloit 16:52.62 Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017
27 Holloway, Matt FR-1 St. Norbert 16:53.33 St. Norbert Twilight Apr 13, 2017
28 Timpe, Alec SO-2 Lawrence 16:55.40 St. Norbert Twilight Apr 13, 2017
29 Hernandez, Samuel FR-1 Knox 17:06.09 Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017
30 Wilson, Julian FR-1 Cornell College 17:08.39 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
31 Sisson, Noah FR-1 Beloit 17:12.81 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
32 Healey, Aidan JR-3 Grinnell 17:13.56 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
33 Tobin, Brady SO-2 Cornell College 17:20.96 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
34 Hallgren, Henry SO-2 Cornell College 17:25.81 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
35 Sokolsky, Sam SR-4 Grinnell 17:27.16 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
36 Remington, Landon FR-1 Cornell College 17:28.14 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
37 Grunert, Harrison FR-1 St. Norbert 17:28.42 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
38 Hebbring, Andrew FR-1 St. Norbert 17:29.69 St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 Apr 29, 2017
39 Hosto , Ben JR-3 Knox 17:47.81 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
40 Peacock, Joe SR-4 Beloit 18:03.97 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017
41 Mulligan, Connor SR-4 Grinnell 18:08.32 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
42 Watts, Dustin SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 18:12.39 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
43 Grant, Reilly JR-3 Grinnell 18:31.97 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
44 Kramper, Patrick SO-2 St. Norbert 18:32.96 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
45 Duke, Connor FR-1 Illinois College 18:54.14 Knox College Outdoor Open Apr 8, 2017
46 Arthur, Aaron FR-1 Lawrence 19:45.79 St. Norbert Twilight Apr 13, 2017

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Masterson, Abrah JR-3 Cornell College 16:57.06 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
2 Artz, Erin SR-4 St. Norbert 17:18.45 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
3 Moline, Rachel SR-4 Cornell College 17:40.09 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
4 Murphy, MariKate JR-3 Cornell College 18:25.84 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
5 Baeten, Lisa JR-3 St. Norbert 18:34.13 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
6 Kinzer, Hannah JR-3 Lawrence 18:43.71 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
7 Fujiwara, Mikayla FR-1 Grinnell 18:56.59 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
8 Nelsen, Tori JR-3 St. Norbert 19:07.59 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
9 Janto, Abby FR-1 St. Norbert 19:12.22 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
10 Wegner, Alyssa SO-2 St. Norbert 19:16.51 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
11 Sedall, Christina FR-1 Lawrence 19:29.11 St. Norbert Twilight Apr 13, 2017
12 Heniff, Kelly SO-2 St. Norbert 19:46.37 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
13 Parbs, Sarah JR-3 St. Norbert 19:58.50 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
14 Pierson, Carly SR-4 Cornell College 20:02.51 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
15 Fleming, Dominique SO-2 Cornell College 20:02.61 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
16 Salinas, Jessica SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 20:05.07 Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017
17 Voller, Stephanie SO-2 Cornell College 20:10.84 Central College Invitational Apr 1, 2017
18 Wollenburg, Amy JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 20:14.77 Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017
19 Breunig, Madeleine FR-1 Grinnell 20:18.67 2017 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 14, 2017
20 Barnard, Morgan SO-2 Cornell College 20:23.52 Central College Invitational Apr 1, 2017
21 Burgess, Emily SO-2 Grinnell 20:37.83 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
22 Fine, Courtney SO-2 Lawrence 20:40.28 St. Norbert Twilight Apr 13, 2017
23 Foss, Kelci JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 20:45.29 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
24 Dannecker, Elle SO-2 St. Norbert 20:57.95 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017
25 Sneed, Emily SR-4 Beloit 21:06.50 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
26 Katz, Rebecca JR-3 Knox 21:15.61 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
27 Yndestad, Karin JR-3 Grinnell 21:18.02 2017 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 14, 2017
28 Propes, Katelynn SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 21:40.83 Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017
29 Dorsey, Meaghan FR-1 Knox 21:59.86 Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017
30 Furlan, Joanna FR-1 Beloit 22:15.69 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
31 Knaggs, Frances FR-1 Beloit 22:20.08 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
32 Pedroza, Dianne SR-4 Ripon 22:22.93 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 29, 2017
33 Nalamalapu, Vishva FR-1 Grinnell 22:38.43 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Janusiak, Josh SO-2 Lawrence 30:58.96 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
2 Pauley, Cooper JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 32:45.80 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
3 Wilson, Caleb SO-2 Cornell College 33:23.29 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
4 Arkes, Dan SO-2 Beloit 33:29.23 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
5 Torres, Alberto SR-4 Beloit 34:22.04 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
6 Lennon, John SO-2 Grinnell 34:26.17 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
7 Gray, Jay SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 34:29.51 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
8 Holloway, Matt FR-1 St. Norbert 34:32.14 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
9 Kortenhof, Joe FR-1 Lawrence 34:34.48 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
10 Holt, Sam SR-4 St. Norbert 34:40.32 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
11 Krewson, Daniel SO-2 Grinnell 34:42.63 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
12 McDermott, Matthew SO-2 Cornell College 35:04.32 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
13 Kish, Jarek FR-1 Ripon 35:14.27 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
14 Sisson, Noah FR-1 Beloit 35:21.88 Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017
15 Zemba, Paul FR-1 Cornell College 35:27.44 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
16 Lloyd, Forrest JR-3 Beloit 35:36.74 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
17 Healey, Aidan JR-3 Grinnell 35:56.71 2017 Dick Young Invitational Apr 22, 2017
18 Hebbring, Andrew FR-1 St. Norbert 36:21.34 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
19 Schaefer, Ben SO-2 Lawrence 36:23.30 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
20 Christen, Taylor SR-4 Cornell College 36:35.80 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
21 Grunert, Harrison FR-1 St. Norbert 36:48.90 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
22 Peacock, Joe SR-4 Beloit 37:14.89 Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017
23 Grant, Reilly JR-3 Grinnell 37:24.19 2017 Dick Young Invitational Apr 22, 2017

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Masterson, Abrah JR-3 Cornell College 34:59.25 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
2 Artz, Erin SR-4 St. Norbert 36:57.15 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
3 Nelsen, Tori JR-3 St. Norbert 40:33.77 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
4 Heniff, Kelly SO-2 St. Norbert 41:24.07 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
5 Wegner, Alyssa SO-2 St. Norbert 41:27.94 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
6 Foss, Kelci JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 41:50.76 Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017
7 Murphy, MariKate JR-3 Cornell College 41:53.89 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
8 Kinzer, Hannah JR-3 Lawrence 42:04.83 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
9 Sneed, Emily SR-4 Beloit 42:27.17 Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017
10 Fujiwara, Mikayla FR-1 Grinnell 42:38.47 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
11 Pierson, Carly SR-4 Cornell College 43:06.24 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
12 Katz, Rebecca JR-3 Knox 44:00.60 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
13 Propes, Katelynn SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 44:17.72 Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017
14 Fine, Courtney SO-2 Lawrence 44:19.11 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
15 Dannecker, Elle SO-2 St. Norbert 44:43.53 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
16 Furlan, Joanna FR-1 Beloit 46:01.75 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
17 Breunig, Madeleine FR-1 Grinnell 47:12.37 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
18 Pedroza, Dianne SR-4 Ripon 47:24.43 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Leach, Nikki SR-4 Cornell College 14.65 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 2.7
2 Caldwell, Vanessa FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 14.99 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017 0.6
3 Mueller, Haidyn SO-2 St. Norbert 15.13 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 2.7
4 Kowalewski, Michaela FR-1 Knox 15.42 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 2.7
5 Zeman, Nicole SR-4 Ripon 15.46 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 2.7
6 Wernicke, Teagan SR-4 St. Norbert 15.86 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 2.7
7 Winzenried, Hayley FR-1 St. Norbert 15.98 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 2.7
8 Lang, Erin SR-4 St. Norbert 16.02 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017 May 17, 2017 1.2
9 DeCramer, Callista FR-1 Ripon 16.52 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 +0.0
10 Schnoor, Libby JR-3 Cornell College 16.75 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 -0.6
11 McCauley, Peyton SO-2 St. Norbert 16.80 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017 1.4
12 Coffey, Lexi FR-1 Illinois College 17.11 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017 0.9
13 Petersen, Maya FR-1 Ripon 17.32 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 +0.0
14 Mader, Hannah FR-1 St. Norbert 17.42 St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 Apr 29, 2017 1.1
15 Holtzman, Gwen SO-2 Grinnell 17.90 2017 Dick Young Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.0
16 Sogin, Hallie FR-1 Lawrence 18.48 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 +0.0
17 Bresnahan, Cara SO-2 Grinnell 18.94 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (Collegiate) Mar 31, 2017 3.4
18 Grell, Breann SR-4 Cornell College 20.17 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017 -1.1
19 Jerson, Amber FR-1 Cornell College 21.60 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017 2.2
20 Brugioni, Anita SO-2 Beloit 23.45 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017 1.8

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Holmes, Payton SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 14.67 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017 0.1
2 Gutierrez, Jose SO-2 Beloit 15.01 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 2.1
3 Gentzler, Vaughn JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 15.37 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 2.1
4 Miller, Matthew FR-1 Beloit 15.39 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 2.1
5 Stelloh, Sam FR-1 St. Norbert 15.78 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 2.1
6 Mucciante, Nicklas FR-1 Illinois College 15.86 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 2.1
7 O'Connor, Carl SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 15.95 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 2.1
8 Kisch, Sean JR-3 Illinois College 16.01 Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017 0.4
9 Sandacz, Dan SO-2 Lawrence 16.34 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 +0.0
10 Kleiman, Noah FR-1 St. Norbert 16.59 St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 Apr 29, 2017 0.9
11 Petersen, Todd SO-2 Ripon 16.76 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 29, 2017 2.5
12 McNanna, Zach FR-1 Cornell College 17.00 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017 2.0
13 Bingham, Courtney SO-2 Beloit 17.38 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 2.5
14 Fletcher, Samuel FR-1 St. Norbert 18.18 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017 0.2
15 Cunningham, Jacob FR-1 Beloit 18.20 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 +0.0
16 Gallagher, John JR-3 Grinnell 18.37 2017 Dick Young Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.0
17 Huelskamp, Ethan FR-1 Grinnell 18.51 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 +0.0
18 Gallagher, John SR-4 Grinnell 18.57 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (Collegiate) Mar 31, 2017 3.1
19 Salinas, Sammy SO-2 Illinois College 18.59 Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017 1.5

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gutierrez, Jose SO-2 Beloit 53.41 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
2 Holmes, Payton SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 55.02 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
3 Gentzler, Vaughn JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 55.03 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
4 Auger, Joseph FR-1 Knox 55.15 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
5 O'Connor, Carl SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 55.97 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
6 Kleiman, Noah FR-1 St. Norbert 56.85 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
6 McNanna, Zach FR-1 Cornell College 56.85 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
8 Rainey-Brown, Jeremy SR-4 Knox 57.09 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
9 Miller, Matthew FR-1 Beloit 57.70 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
10 Stelloh, Sam FR-1 St. Norbert 57.80 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
11 Sandacz, Dan SO-2 Lawrence 58.05 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
12 Berube, Ethan SO-2 Cornell College 1:00.19 St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017
13 Fletcher, Samuel FR-1 St. Norbert 1:00.44 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
14 Hand, Anthony FR-1 Illinois College 1:00.51 Knox College Outdoor Open Apr 8, 2017
15 Salinas, Sammy SO-2 Illinois College 1:00.53 Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017
16 Hines, Mickey FR-1 Cornell College 1:01.65 St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017
17 Gallagher, John JR-3 Grinnell 1:01.78 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
18 Gallagher, John SR-4 Grinnell 1:02.38 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
19 Braun, Jonathan SR-4 Grinnell 1:02.39 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
20 Petersen, Todd SO-2 Ripon 1:02.60 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 29, 2017
21 Miller, Josh SO-2 Grinnell 1:04.03 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
22 Cunningham, Jacob FR-1 Beloit 1:04.32 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
23 Jaeger, Dennis FR-1 Ripon 1:05.26 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
24 Kortenhof, Teddy SR-4 Lawrence 1:06.11 Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
25 Adams, Kyle FR-1 Illinois College 1:06.46 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
26 MacArthur, Tanner FR-1 Lawrence 1:07.12 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
27 Healey, Aidan JR-3 Grinnell 1:09.10 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017
28 Timpe, Alec SO-2 Lawrence 1:10.56 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Zeman, Nicole SR-4 Ripon 1:02.61 Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 5, 2017
2 Caldwell, Vanessa FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:05.03 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
3 McCauley, Peyton SO-2 St. Norbert 1:06.40 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
4 Wernicke, Teagan SR-4 St. Norbert 1:08.33 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
5 Kosier, Isabella JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:08.44 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017
6 Schnoor, Libby JR-3 Cornell College 1:08.74 St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017
7 Hintz, Kaitlyn SR-4 St. Norbert 1:08.98 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
8 Holtzman, Gwen SO-2 Grinnell 1:09.95 2017 Dick Young Invitational Apr 22, 2017
9 Petersen, Maya FR-1 Ripon 1:11.11 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
10 Barth, Nicole SO-2 St. Norbert 1:11.49 St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 Apr 29, 2017
11 Kowalewski, Michaela FR-1 Knox 1:13.02 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
12 Pankey, Ali FR-1 Illinois College 1:13.44 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
13 Sogin, Hallie FR-1 Lawrence 1:15.91 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
14 Grell, Breann SR-4 Cornell College 1:16.02 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
15 Mader, Hannah FR-1 St. Norbert 1:18.98 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
16 Teagle, Whitney JR-3 Grinnell 1:19.22 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
17 Haage, Ashlyn FR-1 Illinois College 1:22.82 Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017
18 Jerson, Amber FR-1 Cornell College 1:32.00 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bland, Tyler SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 9:50.75 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
2 Torres, Alberto SR-4 Beloit 9:57.52 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
3 McLean, Anthony SR-4 Grinnell 10:13.61 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
4 Horan, Tucker SR-4 Cornell College 10:22.93 St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017
5 Bass, Stewart JR-3 Grinnell 10:26.53 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
6 Behling, Ben SO-2 St. Norbert 10:27.21 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
7 McKendry, Matthew FR-1 St. Norbert 10:27.64 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
8 Hallgren, Henry SO-2 Cornell College 10:37.73 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
9 Phipps, Matthew FR-1 Grinnell 10:40.77 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
10 Kortenhof, Teddy SR-4 Lawrence 10:42.58 St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 Apr 29, 2017
11 Grunert, Harrison FR-1 St. Norbert 10:51.28 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
12 Heiple, Tate SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 10:53.65 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
13 Tobin, Brady SO-2 Cornell College 10:55.64 St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017
14 Timpe, Alec SO-2 Lawrence 10:57.05 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
15 Bersell, Mike SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 10:57.35 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
16 Schmidt, Zachary SR-4 Ripon 10:57.72 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 29, 2017
17 Sisson, Noah FR-1 Beloit 11:00.18 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
18 Healey, Aidan JR-3 Grinnell 11:09.26 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
19 Gregorich-Trevor, Connor JR-3 Grinnell 11:09.74 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017
20 Adams, Ryan SR-4 Ripon 11:18.35 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
21 Stoll, Zachary JR-3 Cornell College 11:23.11 St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017
22 Cunningham, Jacob FR-1 Beloit 11:50.85 Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017
23 Kramper, Patrick SO-2 St. Norbert 11:53.29 St. Norbert Twilight Apr 13, 2017
24 Todd, Hunter FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 11:56.58 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
25 Miller, Josh SO-2 Grinnell 11:58.04 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
26 Duke, Connor FR-1 Illinois College 12:16.59 Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017
27 Arthur, Aaron FR-1 Lawrence 12:31.92 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 MacDowell, Blake JR-3 Cornell College 1.90m 6' 2.75" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
2 Kleiman, Noah FR-1 St. Norbert 1.85m 6' 0.75" 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017
2 Spriggs, Austin SO-2 Illinois College 1.85m 6' 0.75" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
2 Dormon, Jason SO-2 Beloit 1.85m 6' 0.75" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
2 Boachie, Bright FR-1 St. Norbert 1.85m 6' 0.75" Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
6 Claude, Chandler FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 1.80m 5' 10.75" Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017
6 McNanna, Zach FR-1 Cornell College 1.80m 5' 10.75" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
6 Moore, Chris SO-2 Illinois College 1.80m 5' 10.75" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
9 Henderson, Erik SO-2 Grinnell 1.75m 5' 8.75" 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
9 La Chapelle, Lake SO-2 St. Norbert 1.75m 5' 8.75" 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017
9 Rewinkel, Caleb FR-1 Cornell College 1.75m 5' 8.75" Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
9 Huelskamp, Ethan FR-1 Grinnell 1.75m 5' 8.75" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
9 Petersen, Todd SO-2 Ripon 1.75m 5' 8.75" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
9 MacArthur, Tanner FR-1 Lawrence 1.75m 5' 8.75" 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017
15 Hendricks, Levon FR-1 Illinois College 1.72m 5' 7.75" Knox College Outdoor Open Apr 8, 2017
16 Jaeger, Dennis FR-1 Ripon 1.70m 5' 7" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
17 Fletcher, Samuel FR-1 St. Norbert 1.55m 5' 1" Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
18 Downey, Bailey FR-1 Illinois College 1.54m 5' 0.5" Knox College Outdoor Open Apr 8, 2017

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Morateck, Samantha SR-4 St. Norbert 1.73m 5' 8" Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
2 Schnoor, Libby JR-3 Cornell College 1.61m 5' 3.25" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
3 Schulenberg, Madi SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 1.55m 5' 1" Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
3 Brooks, Darice JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 1.55m 5' 1" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
3 Ward, Madeline FR-1 Illinois College 1.55m 5' 1" Wash U Mini Meet Mar 24, 2017
6 Alexander, Brianna SR-4 St. Norbert 1.52m 4' 11.75" St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 Apr 29, 2017
6 Pankey, Ali FR-1 Illinois College 1.52m 4' 11.75" Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017
8 Winzenried, Hayley FR-1 St. Norbert 1.48m 4' 10.25" 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017
9 Gentzler, Aleeka FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 1.47m 4' 9.75" Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017
10 Pinardi, Morgan SO-2 St. Norbert 1.45m 4' 9" Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
10 Mader, Hannah FR-1 St. Norbert 1.45m 4' 9" Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
12 Lang, Erin SR-4 St. Norbert 1.43m 4' 8.25" 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017
13 Rebers, Kieanna FR-1 Cornell College 1.41m 4' 7.5" St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017
14 Zander, Carlee FR-1 Ripon 1.40m 4' 7" Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
14 Lewis, Katrina JR-3 Cornell College 1.40m 4' 7" Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
16 Lepito, Jaime FR-1 Beloit 1.30m 4' 3.25" Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
17 Brugioni, Anita SO-2 Beloit 1.25m 4' 1.25" Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
18 Tombou, Kadiata SO-2 Grinnell 1.22m 4' 0" 2017 Dick Young Invitational Apr 22, 2017

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Simpson, Rachel SR-4 Illinois College 3.43m 11' 3" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
2 Mickelson, Grace SR-4 St. Norbert 3.22m 10' 6.75" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
3 Peckham, Carolyn SR-4 Grinnell 3.10m 10' 2" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
4 Carrigan, Kirsten FR-1 St. Norbert 3.05m 10' 0" Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
5 Kropp, Lindsay SO-2 St. Norbert 2.82m 9' 3" St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 Apr 29, 2017
6 Capuder, Linnae SO-2 Beloit 2.80m 9' 2.25" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
6 Johnson, Britney FR-1 Beloit 2.80m 9' 2.25" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
6 Simes, Miranda JR-3 Beloit 2.80m 9' 2.25" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
9 Schatz, Elizabeth FR-1 St. Norbert 2.67m 8' 9" 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017
10 LaVerdiere, Tori FR-1 Grinnell 2.65m 8' 8.25" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
10 Byrne, Maddie FR-1 Knox 2.65m 8' 8.25" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
12 Hempsey, Megan FR-1 Ripon 2.50m 8' 2.5" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
13 Degnan, Janey JR-3 Lawrence 2.47m 8' 1.25" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
14 Doney, Libbie FR-1 St. Norbert 2.37m 7' 9.25" Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
15 Maier, Jojo FR-1 Lawrence 2.35m 7' 8.5" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
15 Bambi, Simona FR-1 Grinnell 2.35m 7' 8.5" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
17 Lehmann, Laura SO-2 Beloit 2.20m 7' 2.5" Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017
18 Alvarez, Valencia FR-1 Grinnell 2.05m 6' 8.75" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 MacDowell, Blake JR-3 Cornell College 6.79m 22' 3.5" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 +0.0
2 Evers, Dan JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.66m 21' 10.25" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 +0.0
3 Moore, Chris SO-2 Illinois College 6.63m 21' 9" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 +0.0
4 Gutierrez, Jose SO-2 Beloit 6.51m 21' 4.25" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 +0.0
5 Lemens, Tyler SO-2 St. Norbert 6.48m 21' 3.25" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 +0.0
6 Peifer, Brett SO-2 Illinois College 6.47m 21' 2.75" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 +0.0
7 Schlichter, Kevin SR-4 St. Norbert 6.41m 21' 0.5" St. Norbert Twilight Apr 13, 2017 -2.4
8 Heschke, Travis FR-1 St. Norbert 6.40m 21' 0" Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017 0.6
9 McNanna, Zach FR-1 Cornell College 6.39m 20' 11.75" University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017 2.4
10 Rewinkel, Caleb FR-1 Cornell College 6.35m 20' 10" 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017 +0.0
11 Hendricks, Levon FR-1 Illinois College 6.32m 20' 9" Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017 0.1
12 Petersen, Todd SO-2 Ripon 6.28m 20' 7.25" Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017 +0.0
13 Fletcher, Samuel FR-1 St. Norbert 6.26m 20' 6.5" 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017 0.3
14 Gross, Josh FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.19m 20' 3.75" Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017 0.9
15 Kleiman, Noah FR-1 St. Norbert 6.18m 20' 3.5" Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017 1.3
16 Gillette, Garrett FR-1 Illinois College 6.15m 20' 2.25" '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
17 Hand, Anthony FR-1 Illinois College 6.09m 19' 11.75" Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Apr 1, 2017 0.7
17 Bunders, Austin FR-1 Ripon 6.09m 19' 11.75" Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017 1.2
19 Boachie, Bright FR-1 St. Norbert 5.92m 19' 5.25" Augustana College Early Spring Opener Mar 25, 2017 0.7
20 Hetcher, Wes SR-4 Lawrence 5.80m 19' 0.5" Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017 +0.0
21 Moss Jr., Michael FR-1 Knox 5.76m 18' 10.75" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 +0.0
22 Smith, Julian FR-1 Cornell College 5.73m 18' 9.75" Central College Invitational Apr 1, 2017 1.1
23 Ryan, Jake FR-1 Lawrence 5.72m 18' 9.25" St. Norbert Twilight Apr 13, 2017 0.7
24 Claude, Chandler FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 5.69m 18' 8" Augustana College Early Spring Opener Mar 25, 2017 3.1
25 Henderson, Erik SO-2 Grinnell 5.57m 18' 3.25" 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017 1.8
26 Westrich, Jake SO-2 Beloit 5.45m 17' 10.75" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 +0.0
27 Yibokou, Charles FR-1 Cornell College 5.44m 17' 10.25" Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017 +0.0
28 Allen, Wasonu FR-1 Lawrence 5.32m 17' 5.5" Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017 2.2
29 Scandin, Frank SO-2 St. Norbert 5.29m 17' 4.25" Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017 0.7
30 Goldberg, Tom FR-1 Lawrence 5.22m 17' 1.5" Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017 +0.0
31 Atkins, Ty FR-1 Lawrence 4.45m 14' 7.25" St. Norbert Twilight Apr 13, 2017 1.0
32 Wulfman, Liam FR-1 Lawrence 4.40m 14' 5.25" Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017 +0.0

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Heinzen, Aleeshah SO-2 Beloit 5.37m 17' 7.5" Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017 +0.0
2 Jones, Sydney SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 5.36m 17' 7" Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017 +0.0
3 Schnoor, Libby JR-3 Cornell College 5.34m 17' 6.25" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 2.2
4 Brooks, Darice JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 5.13m 16' 10" Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017 1.3
5 Morateck, Samantha SR-4 St. Norbert 5.07m 16' 7.75" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.3
6 Lang, Erin SR-4 St. Norbert 5.05m 16' 7" St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 Apr 29, 2017 2.0
7 Leitschuh, Bailey SO-2 Illinois College 5.01m 16' 5.25" Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017 1.9
8 Leach, Nikki SR-4 Cornell College 5.00m 16' 5" Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017 6.4
9 Mueller, Haidyn SO-2 St. Norbert 4.95m 16' 3" Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017 1.2
10 Allen, Emma JR-3 Ripon 4.89m 16' 0.5" St. Norbert Twilight Apr 13, 2017 1.7
11 Pappas, Monica FR-1 Illinois College 4.87m 15' 11.75" '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
12 Woods, Naja JR-3 Knox 4.83m 15' 10.25" Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017 0.7
13 DeCramer, Callista FR-1 Ripon 4.82m 15' 9.75" Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017 +0.0
14 Castellanos, Ashley SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 4.81m 15' 9.5" Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017 2.2
15 Bresnahan, Cara SO-2 Grinnell 4.75m 15' 7" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (Collegiate) Mar 31, 2017 +0.0
16 Rule, Shay JR-3 Cornell College 4.73m 15' 6.25" 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017 2.8
17 Ori, Brenna SR-4 Lawrence 4.70m 15' 5" 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017 0.7
18 Mibbs, Skye SR-4 Illinois College 4.68m 15' 4.25" Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017 0.7
19 Taylor, Jazie FR-1 Cornell College 4.65m 15' 3.25" Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017 1.5
20 Boyd, Diamond SO-2 Cornell College 4.58m 15' 0.5" 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017 1.6
21 McCauley, Peyton SO-2 St. Norbert 4.55m 14' 11.25" Augustana College Early Spring Opener Mar 25, 2017 2.8
22 Conradt, Haylee FR-1 Ripon 4.54m 14' 10.75" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017 0.9
23 Maddaus, Jordan SO-2 Grinnell 4.48m 14' 8.5" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (Collegiate) Mar 31, 2017 1.4
24 Schulenberg, Madi SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 4.46m 14' 7.75" Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017 2.1
25 Tumicelli, Sabrina SO-2 Beloit 4.43m 14' 6.5" Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017 +0.0
26 Winzenried, Hayley FR-1 St. Norbert 4.42m 14' 6" Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017 0.5
27 Mader, Hannah FR-1 St. Norbert 4.36m 14' 3.75" 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017 0.4
28 Hintz, Mikaela FR-1 Lawrence 4.29m 14' 1" 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017 +0.0
29 Zander, Carlee FR-1 Ripon 4.28m 14' 0.5" Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017 +0.0
30 Lepito, Jaime FR-1 Beloit 4.23m 13' 10.5" Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017 0.9
31 Yamazaki, Moi JR-3 Beloit 4.15m 13' 7.5" 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017 2.5
32 Pinardi, Morgan SO-2 St. Norbert 3.98m 13' 0.75" Augustana College Early Spring Opener Mar 25, 2017 1.7
33 Brugioni, Anita SO-2 Beloit 3.49m 11' 5.5" Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017 0.2

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Shea, Noah FR-1 Lawrence 13.69m 44' 11" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 +0.0
2 Hendricks, Levon FR-1 Illinois College 13.62m 44' 8.25" '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
3 Ogasawara, Ibuki JR-3 Grinnell 13.38m 43' 10.75" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 +0.0
4 Hand, Anthony FR-1 Illinois College 13.07m 42' 10.75" Wash U Mini Meet Mar 24, 2017 +0.0
5 Evers, Dan JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 13.04m 42' 9.5" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 +0.0
6 Petersen, Todd SO-2 Ripon 13.02m 42' 8.75" St. Norbert Twilight Apr 13, 2017 1.4
7 Gillette, Garrett FR-1 Illinois College 12.95m 42' 6" Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017 0.2
8 Schlichter, Kevin SR-4 St. Norbert 12.80m 42' 0" Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017 +0.0
9 McNanna, Zach FR-1 Cornell College 12.77m 41' 10.75" Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017 1.1
10 Walker, Dewight SR-4 Beloit 12.72m 41' 8.75" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 +0.0
11 Kleiman, Noah FR-1 St. Norbert 12.69m 41' 7.75" Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017 +0.0
12 Fletcher, Samuel FR-1 St. Norbert 12.52m 41' 1" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017 +0.0
13 Heschke, Travis FR-1 St. Norbert 12.40m 40' 8.25" Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017 +0.0
14 Smith, Julian FR-1 Cornell College 12.25m 40' 2.25" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 +0.0
15 Claude, Chandler FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.22m 40' 1.25" Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017 1.5
16 Hetcher, Wes SR-4 Lawrence 11.93m 39' 1.75" St. Norbert Twilight Apr 13, 2017 +0.0
17 Lemens, Tyler SO-2 St. Norbert 11.72m 38' 5.5" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017 -2.3
18 Gross, Josh FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.65m 38' 2.75" Knox College Outdoor Open Apr 8, 2017 +0.0
19 Yibokou, Charles FR-1 Cornell College 11.46m 37' 7.25" Central College Invitational Apr 1, 2017 -2.5
20 Moss Jr., Michael FR-1 Knox 10.98m 36' 0.25" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 +0.0
21 Goldberg, Tom FR-1 Lawrence 9.93m 32' 7" 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017 +0.0

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Castellanos, Ashley SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.02m 36' 2" Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017 1.3
2 Leach, Nikki SR-4 Cornell College 10.91m 35' 9.5" University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017 2.2
3 Jones, Sydney SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 10.90m 35' 9.25" Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017 2.4
3 Brooks, Darice JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 10.90m 35' 9.25" Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017 1.0
5 Wernicke, Teagan SR-4 St. Norbert 10.70m 35' 1.25" 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017 0.1
6 Heinzen, Aleeshah SO-2 Beloit 10.50m 34' 5.5" University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017 2.8
7 DeCramer, Callista FR-1 Ripon 10.45m 34' 3.5" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 +0.0
8 Lang, Erin SR-4 St. Norbert 10.44m 34' 3" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 +0.0
9 Leitschuh, Bailey SO-2 Illinois College 10.42m 34' 2.25" Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017 1.9
10 Schulenberg, Madi SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 10.40m 34' 1.5" Knox College Outdoor Open Apr 8, 2017 +0.0
11 McCauley, Peyton SO-2 St. Norbert 10.37m 34' 0.25" St. Norbert Twilight Apr 13, 2017 1.9
12 Pinardi, Morgan SO-2 St. Norbert 9.88m 32' 5" St. Norbert Twilight Apr 13, 2017 1.5
13 Bresnahan, Cara SO-2 Grinnell 9.86m 32' 4.25" 2017 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 14, 2017 2.1
14 Rule, Shay JR-3 Cornell College 9.78m 32' 1" Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017 0.8
15 Winzenried, Hayley FR-1 St. Norbert 9.60m 31' 6" Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017 1.9
16 Mader, Hannah FR-1 St. Norbert 9.58m 31' 5.25" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017 -0.7
17 Zander, Carlee FR-1 Ripon 9.09m 29' 10" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017 0.9

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Zilaitis, Charles SR-4 Cornell College 16.67m 54' 8.25" 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
2 Stockwell, Brady JR-3 Ripon 15.35m 50' 4.5" 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017
3 DiBenedetto, Dominic JR-3 St. Norbert 15.24m 50' 0" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
4 Hintz, John SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 14.86m 48' 9" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
5 Krall, Joe FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 14.20m 46' 7.25" Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017
6 Stillwell, Ben JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 13.44m 44' 1.25" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
7 Sullens, Zane SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 13.20m 43' 3.75" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
8 Straughan, Jackson SR-4 Lawrence 13.06m 42' 10.25" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
9 Deushane, Nathan SO-2 Illinois College 12.64m 41' 5.75" '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
10 Taylor, Brenden SO-2 Beloit 12.11m 39' 8.75" Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017
11 Paul , Tyler FR-1 Knox 11.99m 39' 4" Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017
12 Paul, Jacob SR-4 Knox 11.79m 38' 8.25" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
12 Harycki, Ethan SO-2 Beloit 11.79m 38' 8.25" Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
14 Rieder, Anthony JR-3 St. Norbert 11.30m 37' 1" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
15 King, Nathan SO-2 St. Norbert 11.28m 37' 0.25" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
16 Lucas , Isaiah FR-1 Knox 11.25m 36' 11" 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
17 Whitley, Mario SO-2 Knox 10.85m 35' 7.25" Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
18 Baker, Gabe FR-1 Lawrence 10.34m 33' 11.25" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
19 Geraghty, Jimmy SO-2 Lawrence 10.21m 33' 6" St. Norbert Twilight Apr 13, 2017
20 Strawbridge, Michael SO-2 Beloit 9.66m 31' 8.5" Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017
21 Irelan, Zach FR-1 Cornell College 9.41m 30' 10.5" 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
22 Kleiman, Noah FR-1 St. Norbert 7.98m 26' 2.25" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017 May 17, 2017

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Herman, Kristina SO-2 St. Norbert 13.13m 43' 1" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
2 Benson, Madison SR-4 Illinois College 12.26m 40' 2.75" Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017
3 Kruse, Hannah JR-3 St. Norbert 12.04m 39' 6" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
4 Mendez, Lilly JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.82m 38' 9.5" Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
5 Smith, Savanna SO-2 St. Norbert 11.81m 38' 9" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
6 Martinez, Octavia SO-2 Cornell College 11.60m 38' 0.75" University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
7 Nickerson, Mallory SR-4 St. Norbert 11.39m 37' 4.5" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
8 Hiser, Lateesha JR-3 Ripon 11.31m 37' 1.25" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
9 Heinz, MacKenzie SO-2 Illinois College 11.13m 36' 6.25" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
10 Neckopulos, Alex JR-3 Grinnell 10.68m 35' 0.5" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (Collegiate) Mar 31, 2017
10 Marks, Kaylie FR-1 Ripon 10.68m 35' 0.5" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
12 Schnoor, Libby JR-3 Cornell College 10.61m 34' 9.75" Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
13 Lee, Alice SO-2 Knox 10.35m 33' 11.5" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
14 Zabran, Josie FR-1 Beloit 10.29m 33' 9.25" 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017
15 Mulchay, Markie FR-1 Illinois College 10.23m 33' 6.75" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
16 Kennedy, Jenna FR-1 Illinois College 10.10m 33' 1.75" Knox College Outdoor Open Apr 8, 2017
17 Boeckman, Amanda FR-1 Illinois College 9.96m 32' 8.25" Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017
18 Ellis, Taliah SO-2 Knox 9.93m 32' 7" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
19 DeCramer, Callista FR-1 Ripon 9.92m 32' 6.5" St. Norbert Twilight Apr 13, 2017
20 Carlson, Tobin FR-1 Lawrence 9.65m 31' 8" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
21 Hiser, Tayah FR-1 Ripon 9.59m 31' 5.75" St. Norbert Twilight Apr 13, 2017
22 O'Meara, Megan FR-1 Beloit 9.31m 30' 6.5" Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
23 Lang, Erin SR-4 St. Norbert 9.23m 30' 3.5" 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017
24 Berube, Alea SR-4 Cornell College 8.91m 29' 2.75" Central College Invitational Apr 1, 2017
25 Eilbes, Missy FR-1 Lawrence 8.52m 27' 11.5" 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017
26 Winzenried, Hayley FR-1 St. Norbert 8.35m 27' 4.75" 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017
27 Petit, Brielle FR-1 Lawrence 8.19m 26' 10.5" St. Norbert Twilight Apr 13, 2017
28 Evans, Rebekah JR-3 Beloit 7.57m 24' 10" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
29 Statz, Natasha FR-1 Lawrence 7.54m 24' 9" 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017
30 Brugioni, Anita SO-2 Beloit 6.42m 21' 0.75" Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Zilaitis, Charles Cornell College 48.68m 159' 8" Augustana Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
2 Stockwell, Brady JR-3 Ripon 48.45m 158' 11" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
3 Hintz, John SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 47.80m 156' 10" Augustana College Early Spring Opener Mar 25, 2017
4 Stillwell, Ben JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 41.98m 137' 9" Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
5 Sullens, Zane SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 41.29m 135' 5" Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
6 Evans, Colton SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 40.52m 132' 11" Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017
7 King, Nathan SO-2 St. Norbert 40.23m 132' 0" Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
8 Deushane, Nathan SO-2 Illinois College 39.95m 131' 1" Knox College Outdoor Open Apr 8, 2017
9 Flores, Anthony FR-1 Illinois College 38.08m 124' 11" Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017
10 Revai, Dakotah JR-3 Beloit 37.45m 122' 10" Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017
11 Baker, Gabe FR-1 Lawrence 37.20m 122' 0" 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017
12 Whitley, Mario SO-2 Knox 36.64m 120' 2" 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
13 Taylor, Brenden SO-2 Beloit 35.04m 114' 11" Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017
14 Lucas , Isaiah FR-1 Knox 33.89m 111' 2" Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017
15 Paul, Jacob SR-4 Knox 33.56m 110' 1" Knox College Outdoor Open Apr 8, 2017
16 DiBenedetto, Dominic JR-3 St. Norbert 33.21m 108' 11" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
17 Straughan, Jackson SR-4 Lawrence 31.46m 103' 2" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
18 Harycki, Ethan SO-2 Beloit 30.19m 99' 0" 2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017
19 Strawbridge, Michael SO-2 Beloit 28.86m 94' 8" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
20 Irelan, Zach FR-1 Cornell College 28.64m 93' 11" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
21 Geraghty, Jimmy SO-2 Lawrence 24.17m 79' 3" 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017
22 Kleiman, Noah FR-1 St. Norbert 21.94m 72' 0" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017 May 17, 2017

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Nickerson, Mallory St. Norbert 44.17m 144' 11" Augustana Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
2 Herman, Kristina SO-2 St. Norbert 39.75m 130' 5" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
3 Martinez, Octavia SO-2 Cornell College 38.59m 126' 7" 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
4 Kennedy, Jenna FR-1 Illinois College 37.54m 123' 2" Knox College Outdoor Open Apr 8, 2017
5 Smith, Savanna SO-2 St. Norbert 36.41m 119' 5" Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
6 Marks, Kaylie FR-1 Ripon 36.40m 119' 5" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
7 Mendez, Lilly JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 36.04m 118' 3" Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017
8 Neckopulos, Alex JR-3 Grinnell 35.39m 116' 1" Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017
9 Berube, Alea SR-4 Cornell College 34.54m 113' 4" 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
10 Heinz, MacKenzie SO-2 Illinois College 34.52m 113' 3" Knox College Outdoor Open Apr 8, 2017
11 Kruse, Hannah JR-3 St. Norbert 33.88m 111' 2" 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017
12 Hiser, Tayah FR-1 Ripon 32.06m 105' 2" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 29, 2017
13 Fritts, Jessica SR-4 Knox 31.57m 103' 7" Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017
14 Mulchay, Markie FR-1 Illinois College 30.10m 98' 9" Wash U Mini Meet Mar 24, 2017
15 Benson, Madison SR-4 Illinois College 29.59m 97' 1" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
16 Eilbes, Missy FR-1 Lawrence 29.54m 96' 11" St. Norbert Twilight Apr 13, 2017
17 Ellis, Taliah SO-2 Knox 29.46m 96' 8" 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
18 Zabran, Josie FR-1 Beloit 28.62m 93' 11" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
19 Boeckman, Amanda FR-1 Illinois College 28.60m 93' 10" Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
20 Lee, Alice SO-2 Knox 26.97m 88' 6" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
21 O'Meara, Megan FR-1 Beloit 26.14m 85' 9" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
22 Hintz, Mikaela FR-1 Lawrence 25.37m 83' 3" St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 Apr 29, 2017
23 Petit, Brielle FR-1 Lawrence 24.35m 79' 11" Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
24 Carlson, Tobin FR-1 Lawrence 21.92m 71' 11" St. Norbert Twilight Apr 13, 2017
25 Statz, Natasha FR-1 Lawrence 21.63m 70' 11" St. Norbert Twilight Apr 13, 2017

Hammer (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Zilaitis, Charles SR-4 Cornell College 57.66m 189' 2" Central College Invitational Apr 1, 2017
2 Stockwell, Brady JR-3 Ripon 52.90m 173' 7" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
3 Hintz, John SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 51.61m 169' 4" Augustana College Early Spring Opener Mar 25, 2017
4 Straughan, Jackson SR-4 Lawrence 48.50m 159' 1" St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 Apr 29, 2017
5 Revai, Dakotah JR-3 Beloit 48.33m 158' 7" Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017
6 Stillwell, Ben JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 47.16m 154' 9" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
7 Sullens, Zane SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 46.85m 153' 8" Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
8 DiBenedetto, Dominic JR-3 St. Norbert 45.14m 148' 1" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
9 Deushane, Nathan SO-2 Illinois College 44.29m 145' 4" Knox College Outdoor Open Apr 8, 2017
10 Flores, Anthony FR-1 Illinois College 43.20m 141' 9" '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
11 Krall, Joe FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 40.68m 133' 5" Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017
12 Page, James SO-2 Grinnell 39.74m 130' 4" 2017 Dick Young Invitational Apr 22, 2017
13 Geraghty, Jimmy SO-2 Lawrence 38.30m 125' 8" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
14 Paul, Jacob SR-4 Knox 37.98m 124' 7" Knox College Outdoor Open Apr 8, 2017
15 Harycki, Ethan SO-2 Beloit 36.99m 121' 4" University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
16 Whitley, Mario SO-2 Knox 35.01m 114' 10" Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017
17 Irelan, Zach FR-1 Cornell College 34.76m 114' 0" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
18 Lucas , Isaiah FR-1 Knox 34.33m 112' 7" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
19 Baker, Gabe FR-1 Lawrence 31.96m 104' 10" St. Norbert Twilight Apr 13, 2017
20 King, Nathan SO-2 St. Norbert 31.56m 103' 6" Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
21 Taylor, Brenden SO-2 Beloit 31.55m 103' 6" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
22 Paul , Tyler FR-1 Knox 29.58m 97' 0" Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017

Hammer (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Neckopulos, Alex JR-3 Grinnell 44.24m 145' 2" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
2 Norris, Colette SR-4 Illinois College 43.99m 144' 4" Knox College Outdoor Open Apr 8, 2017
3 Hiser, Lateesha JR-3 Ripon 43.11m 141' 5" Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
4 Fritts, Jessica SR-4 Knox 42.15m 138' 3" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
5 Smith, Savanna SO-2 St. Norbert 41.13m 134' 11" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
6 Martinez, Octavia SO-2 Cornell College 40.89m 134' 2" 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
7 Kruse, Hannah JR-3 St. Norbert 39.89m 130' 10" Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
8 Kennedy, Jenna FR-1 Illinois College 39.84m 130' 8" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
9 Mendez, Lilly JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 39.59m 129' 11" Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017
10 Heinz, MacKenzie SO-2 Illinois College 38.34m 125' 9" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
11 Helmich, Rachel JR-3 Illinois College 38.06m 124' 10" '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
12 Marks, Kaylie FR-1 Ripon 37.39m 122' 8" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
13 Mulchay, Markie FR-1 Illinois College 35.21m 115' 6" '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
14 Lee, Alice SO-2 Knox 35.15m 115' 4" 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
15 Evans, Rebekah JR-3 Beloit 35.14m 115' 3" Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017
16 Berube, Alea SR-4 Cornell College 34.93m 114' 7" 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
17 Boeckman, Amanda FR-1 Illinois College 34.78m 114' 1" '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
18 Hiser, Tayah FR-1 Ripon 34.63m 113' 7" 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017
19 Carlson, Tobin FR-1 Lawrence 32.73m 107' 4" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
20 Ellis, Taliah SO-2 Knox 31.40m 103' 0" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
21 Drew, Devon FR-1 Beloit 28.99m 95' 1" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
22 Herman, Kristina SO-2 St. Norbert 28.47m 93' 5" Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
23 Petit, Brielle FR-1 Lawrence 28.03m 91' 11" 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017
24 O'Meara, Megan FR-1 Beloit 25.74m 84' 5" Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2017
25 Eilbes, Missy FR-1 Lawrence 24.45m 80' 2" 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017
26 Statz, Natasha FR-1 Lawrence 18.33m 60' 2" 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bess, Brant Illinois College 58.75m 192' 9" Augustana Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
2 Grandlic, Ryan SR-4 St. Norbert 49.63m 162' 10" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
3 Zilaitis, Charles SR-4 Cornell College 49.49m 162' 4" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
4 Stockwell, Brady JR-3 Ripon 48.64m 159' 7" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
5 Auger, Joseph FR-1 Knox 48.21m 158' 2" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
6 Stahl, Max SO-2 Lawrence 47.78m 156' 9" Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
7 Page, James SO-2 Grinnell 47.20m 154' 10" Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017
8 Hetcher, Wes SR-4 Lawrence 47.03m 154' 3" 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017
9 Lewis, Tyler SR-4 St. Norbert 46.92m 153' 11" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
10 Revai, Dakotah JR-3 Beloit 45.48m 149' 2" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
11 Rieder, Anthony JR-3 St. Norbert 45.25m 148' 5" Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
12 Bland, Tyler SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 44.35m 145' 6" Knox College Outdoor Open Apr 8, 2017
13 Sullens, Zane SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 43.59m 143' 0" Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
14 Scroggins, Randal FR-1 Ripon 43.51m 142' 9" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
15 Sondgeroth, Lucas FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 42.96m 140' 11" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
16 Schermacher, Max FR-1 St. Norbert 42.79m 140' 5" Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
17 Straughan, Jackson SR-4 Lawrence 41.12m 134' 11" 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017
18 Jaeger, Dennis FR-1 Ripon 40.86m 134' 1" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
19 Evans, Colton SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 40.17m 131' 9" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
20 Irelan, Zach FR-1 Cornell College 39.84m 130' 8" University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
21 King, Nathan SO-2 St. Norbert 39.43m 129' 4" Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
22 Brunet, Chris SO-2 Grinnell 39.21m 128' 8" 2017 Dick Young Invitational Apr 22, 2017
23 Ryan, Jake FR-1 Lawrence 38.79m 127' 3" St. Norbert Twilight Apr 13, 2017
24 Whitley, Mario SO-2 Knox 35.22m 115' 7" 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational Apr 22, 2017
25 Strawbridge, Michael SO-2 Beloit 34.98m 114' 9" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
26 Kleiman, Noah FR-1 St. Norbert 34.97m 114' 9" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017 May 17, 2017
27 Baker, Gabe FR-1 Lawrence 32.36m 106' 2" St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 Apr 29, 2017
28 Cummins, Sean SO-2 Illinois College 32.30m 106' 0" Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017
29 Miller, Matthew FR-1 Beloit 31.90m 104' 8" University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
30 May, Kyle Beloit 30.09m 98' 9" University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
31 Heschke, Travis FR-1 St. Norbert 28.49m 93' 6" Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
32 Fletcher, Samuel FR-1 St. Norbert 24.75m 81' 2" Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017

Javelin (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Schnoor, Libby JR-3 Cornell College 38.94m 127' 9" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
2 Schulenberg, Madi SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 37.25m 122' 2" Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017
3 Bresnahan, Cara SO-2 Grinnell 36.59m 120' 0" Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (Collegiate) Mar 31, 2017
4 Lang, Erin SR-4 St. Norbert 36.37m 119' 4" 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017
5 Herman, Kristina SO-2 St. Norbert 33.61m 110' 3" Augustana College Early Spring Opener Mar 25, 2017
6 Hintz, Kaitlyn SR-4 St. Norbert 33.28m 109' 2" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
7 Doney, Libbie FR-1 St. Norbert 32.80m 107' 7" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
8 Castellanos, Ashley SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 32.64m 107' 1" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
9 Nickerson, Mallory SR-4 St. Norbert 31.10m 102' 0" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
10 Lobb, Kaley SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 30.26m 99' 3" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
11 Heinz, MacKenzie SO-2 Illinois College 29.89m 98' 1" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
12 Boyd, Diamond SO-2 Cornell College 29.08m 95' 5" 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
13 Aoki-Kramer, Miye FR-1 Ripon 27.91m 91' 7" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
14 DeCramer, Callista FR-1 Ripon 27.13m 89' 0" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
15 Petersen, Maya FR-1 Ripon 26.97m 88' 6" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
16 Helmich, Rachel JR-3 Illinois College 26.74m 87' 9" Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017
17 Ori, Brenna SR-4 Lawrence 25.86m 84' 10" Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
18 Winzenried, Hayley FR-1 St. Norbert 25.85m 84' 10" 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017
18 Dohleman, Maddie JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 25.85m 84' 10" Knox College Outdoor Open Apr 8, 2017
20 Haage, Ashlyn FR-1 Illinois College 25.82m 84' 8" Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017
21 Petit, Brielle FR-1 Lawrence 25.70m 84' 4" St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 Apr 29, 2017
22 Gentzler, Aleeka FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 25.50m 83' 8" Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017
23 Blagg, Eryn JR-3 Lawrence 24.23m 79' 6" St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
24 Zabran, Josie FR-1 Beloit 23.63m 77' 6" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
25 Barth, Nicole SO-2 St. Norbert 23.58m 77' 4" Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
26 Evans, Rebekah JR-3 Beloit 23.49m 77' 1" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
27 Mytinger, Emilee SO-2 St. Norbert 22.86m 75' 0" Private College Championships Apr 8, 2017
28 Kennedy, Jenna FR-1 Illinois College 22.02m 72' 3" Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017
29 Carlson, Tobin FR-1 Lawrence 20.96m 68' 9" 5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017
30 Berube, Alea SR-4 Cornell College 20.86m 68' 5" 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
31 Klehr, Hannah JR-3 Beloit 19.79m 64' 11" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
32 Mulchay, Markie FR-1 Illinois College 19.69m 64' 7" Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017
33 Eilbes, Missy FR-1 Lawrence 18.80m 61' 8" St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 Apr 29, 2017
34 Drew, Devon FR-1 Beloit 17.68m 58' 0" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
35 O'Meara, Megan FR-1 Beloit 16.80m 55' 1" Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
36 Statz, Natasha FR-1 Lawrence 12.00m 39' 4" St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 Apr 29, 2017
37 Brugioni, Anita SO-2 Beloit 11.52m 37' 9" Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017