OAC Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY:OAC
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

OAC   11.37
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Berry, Louis SO-2 Mount Union 10.50 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 4.7
2 Shrewsbury, Andrew SR-4 Mount Union 10.68 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 12, 2017 2.3
3 Greer, Darion FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 10.78 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 2.3
4 McGill, Jalen JR-3 Mount Union 10.81 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 4.8
5 Boehler, Shane JR-3 Heidelberg 10.91 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017 3.1
6 Radney, Jonathan SR-4 John Carroll 10.94 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
7 Leverette, Jordan SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 10.96 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 1.5
8 Vires, Jacob FR-1 Ohio Northern 10.97 Polar Bear Invitational Apr 22, 2017 3.5
9 Snow, Hayden FR-1 John Carroll 11.00 Walsh University Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.8
10 Weirich, Cole SO-2 John Carroll 11.01 Walsh University Invitational Apr 15, 2017 3.0
10 Greer, Deion FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 11.01 48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2017 4.1
12 Allison, Logan JR-3 Capital 11.07 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017 3.6
13 Collins, Trevor FR-1 Capital 11.09 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017 3.6
13 Lowe, Julian SR-4 Otterbein 11.09 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 3.8
15 Febus, Cwinn FR-1 Otterbein 11.10 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017 3.1
16 Perry, Josh FR-1 Mount Union 11.12 48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.9
17 Smith, Jordan FR-1 Ohio Northern 11.23 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2017 Apr 7, 2017 -0.6
18 Cole, Brandon SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 11.25 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017 1.7
18 Stoll, Dan FR-1 Heidelberg 11.25 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017 3.6
20 Etzler, Clark SO-2 Mount Union 11.26 Walsh University Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.8
21 Alfrerd, Edward FR-1 Heidelberg 11.29 Polar Bear Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.5
22 Weber, Josh JR-3 Mount Union 11.30 48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.8
23 Richardson, Darray FR-1 Otterbein 11.31 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 3.8
24 Morris, Michael Jordan SO-2 Otterbein 11.33 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017 3.0
24 Kuhnes, Tyler SR-4 Capital 11.33 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 3.8
26 Hart, Kris FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 11.36 Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational Mar 18, 2017 3.8
26 Burnam, Miles SO-2 Otterbein 11.36 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017 3.6
28 Santos, Nicholas FR-1 Capital 11.37 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 0.5
28 Printy, Samuel SO-2 Mount Union 11.37 48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.0
30 Cloud, Brandon SO-2 Mount Union 11.38 Mount Union John Homon Open Apr 7, 2017 1.0
31 Kubiak, Connor FR-1 Mount Union 11.41 48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2017 4.1
32 Bennett, Daizon FR-1 Heidelberg 11.43 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 0.2
32 McKee, Noah FR-1 Ohio Northern 11.43 Polar Bear Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.5
32 McCurdy, Justin SO-2 Otterbein 11.43 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017 3.6
35 Forney, Nathan FR-1 Otterbein 11.50 Otterbein University April Fools Invitational Apr 1, 2017 1.2
36 Hommer, Matthew SR-4 Ohio Northern 11.51 Polar Bear Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.5
37 Woods, Nicholas JR-3 John Carroll 11.54 Mount Union John Homon Open Apr 7, 2017
38 Shade, Brandon SO-2 Otterbein 11.57 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017 3.7
39 Davalos, Miguel SR-4 Capital 11.59 Toledo Invitational May 4, 2017 3.4
40 Blaine, Daniel FR-1 Marietta 11.60 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 0.5
41 McGill, Sean FR-1 Ohio Northern 11.61 Polar Bear Invitational Apr 22, 2017 3.7
42 Edwards, Ryan FR-1 Heidelberg 11.62 Polar Bear Invitational Apr 22, 2017 3.7
42 Sipes, Tanner FR-1 Otterbein 11.62 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017 3.6
44 Medaglia, Nick FR-1 Mount Union 11.63 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017 4.3
44 Plant, Mason FR-1 Mount Union 11.63 Walsh University Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.2
46 Boyer, Devan JR-3 Muskingum 11.65 Dave Labor Invt Apr 1, 2017 2.9
46 Krugh, Nicholas SO-2 Ohio Northern 11.65 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2017 Apr 7, 2017 -1.1
46 Klopfenstein, Eric FR-1 Marietta 11.65 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017 1.9
49 Murphy, Tristan FR-1 Muskingum 11.69 Otterbein University Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017 1.1
50 Scheadler, Travis SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 11.70 Otterbein University Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017 2.6
51 Skeens, Jonathan FR-1 Capital 11.73 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017 3.0
52 Conlon, Mackenzie FR-1 Otterbein 11.76 Otterbein University Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017 2.2
53 Pamer, Trey SO-2 Mount Union 11.80 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017 3.7
54 Briggs, Darrell JR-3 Muskingum 11.81 Muskingum Invitational All Ohio Multi Championships Apr 8, 2017 -0.1
54 Vaughn, Zachary FR-1 Ohio Northern 11.81 Polar Bear Invitational Apr 22, 2017 3.7
56 Waden, Desmond SR-4 Muskingum 11.85 Otterbein University Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017 2.3
57 Copley, Brandon FR-1 Capital 11.91 Otterbein University Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017 1.1
58 Lopez, Noah FR-1 Muskingum 11.94 Otterbein University Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017 2.3
59 Knox, James FR-1 Marietta 11.97 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017 1.5
60 Lake, Bradley JR-3 Marietta 11.99 Muskingum Invitational All Ohio Multi Championships Apr 8, 2017 -1.8
61 Glaze, Jimmy SR-4 Muskingum 12.04 Otterbein University Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017 2.6
62 Stinson, Fred JR-3 Muskingum 12.06 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 24, 2017 -1.3
63 DeSabato, Ben SO-2 John Carroll 12.15 2017 Carnegie Mellon Quad Meet Apr 1, 2017 -1.8
64 Kendrick, Noah SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 12.19 Centre Invitational Apr 1, 2017 1.9
64 Reimel, Jared JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 12.19 Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational Mar 18, 2017 1.5
66 Koch, Aaron FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 12.26 Pioneer Invitational Mar 24, 2017 -4.0
67 Suter, Jon JR-3 Heidelberg 12.28 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017 May 17, 2017 1.9
68 Abel, Isaiah FR-1 Muskingum 12.31 Otterbein University Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017 2.2
69 Roberts, Zach FR-1 Heidelberg 12.33 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017 3.7
70 Kovatch, James FR-1 Marietta 12.39 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017 1.7
71 Stover, Derek JR-3 Muskingum 12.47 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 24, 2017 +0.0
72 McQuillen, Ben FR-1 Heidelberg 12.52 Polar Bear Invitational Apr 22, 2017 3.7
73 Ruffini, Brian FR-1 Ohio Northern 12.64 Muskie Duals Mar 18, 2017 -1.4
74 Wilson, Yoshi FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 12.72 48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.8
75 Villaneda, Ivan JR-3 Capital 12.82 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017 0.7
76 Holesovsky, Chandler FR-1 Ohio Northern 12.88 Muskie Duals Mar 18, 2017 -1.7
77 Jew, Tyler JR-3 John Carroll 12.90 Mount Union John Homon Open Apr 7, 2017 1.8

100 Meters (Women)

OAC   13.35
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Goedecke, Katie JR-3 Mount Union 11.94 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 2.4
2 Johnson, Daijana FR-1 Mount Union 12.05 Mount Union John Homon Open Apr 7, 2017 3.6
3 Adams, Rachael FR-1 Mount Union 12.10 Mount Union John Homon Open Apr 7, 2017 3.6
4 Grove, Kelsey FR-1 Heidelberg 12.33 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 4.7
5 Manivanh, Taylor FR-1 Capital 12.36 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 2.7
5 Lavey, Taylor FR-1 Ohio Northern 12.36 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 2.7
7 Beaver, Bethany SR-4 Heidelberg 12.39 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 2.7
8 Donley, Steph JR-3 Mount Union 12.40 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017 4.3
9 D'Ippolito, Carmen SO-2 Otterbein 12.43 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 2.7
10 Wright, Macie FR-1 Otterbein 12.56 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 2.2
11 Woods, Marra JR-3 Marietta 12.63 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 0.2
12 Nemeth, Grace SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 12.67 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 4.5
12 Howard, Akaila FR-1 Capital 12.67 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 4.5
14 Biniker, McKenzie SO-2 Heidelberg 12.76 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2017 Apr 7, 2017 2.2
15 Crofoot, Dana JR-3 Mount Union 12.79 48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.9
16 Commager, Kelsey SR-4 Ohio Northern 12.80 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017 2.3
17 Powell, Ashura SO-2 John Carroll 12.82 Mount Union John Homon Open Apr 7, 2017 0.9
18 Mouser, Hunter JR-3 Capital 12.85 Otterbein University April Fools Invitational Apr 1, 2017 2.0
19 Warner, Raquel FR-1 Otterbein 12.88 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 4.5
20 Plas, Beth FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 12.94 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 4.7
21 Conner, Caitlynn FR-1 Mount Union 12.99 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017 3.6
21 Ellinger, Meagan SR-4 Ohio Northern 12.99 Polar Bear Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.9
23 Leon, Gabrielle JR-3 John Carroll 13.02 Walsh University Invitational Apr 15, 2017 3.6
24 Schubert, Rachel FR-1 John Carroll 13.16 Mount Union John Homon Open Apr 7, 2017 -0.1
25 Mayes, Niamani SO-2 Capital 13.18 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017 3.6
26 Mosler, Michelle SR-4 Ohio Northern 13.22 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2017 Apr 7, 2017 2.2
27 Kahn, Hannah FR-1 Mount Union 13.24 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017 3.6
28 Ferguson, Hailey SO-2 Muskingum 13.31 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 24, 2017 -0.9
29 Phillips, Sydney FR-1 Otterbein 13.35 Otterbein University Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017 2.1
30 Spencer, Karrah SO-2 John Carroll 13.38 2017 Carnegie Mellon Quad Meet Apr 1, 2017
31 Khawam, Maya FR-1 John Carroll 13.39 2017 Carnegie Mellon Quad Meet Apr 1, 2017
32 Carman, Rebecca SR-4 Ohio Northern 13.41 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017 2.4
33 Miller, Kendall FR-1 John Carroll 13.44 Mount Union John Homon Open Apr 7, 2017 -0.1
34 Payne, Brooklyn SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 13.53 Otterbein University Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017 1.3
34 Frandanisa, Katelyn SO-2 John Carroll 13.53 Mount Union John Homon Open Apr 7, 2017 0.3
36 Burt, Amy FR-1 Capital 13.61 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017 2.4
36 Werner, Elizabeth JR-3 Ohio Northern 13.61 Centre Invitational Apr 1, 2017 1.9
38 Menuez, Sarah FR-1 Ohio Northern 13.66 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2017 Apr 7, 2017 2.8
39 Benedetti, Aly FR-1 Mount Union 13.70 Walsh University Invitational Apr 15, 2017 2.2
39 Kring, Taylor SR-4 Mount Union 13.70 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017 3.6
41 Staples, Khaliah SO-2 Heidelberg 13.89 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2017 Apr 7, 2017 2.8
42 Dorsett, Angela SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 13.96 Otterbein University Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017 2.8
43 Krause, Maggie FR-1 Ohio Northern 14.06 Muskie Duals Mar 18, 2017 -1.7
44 Allen, Kathleen SO-2 Mount Union 14.08 Mount Union John Homon Open Apr 7, 2017 0.3
44 McCluer, Sydney SO-2 Ohio Northern 14.08 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017 3.6
46 Blais, Amanda FR-1 Otterbein 14.18 Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open Mar 25, 2017 3.1
47 Prall, Jordan FR-1 Muskingum 14.21 Dave Labor Invt Apr 1, 2017 2.9
48 Ritchie, Jennifer FR-1 Muskingum 14.31 Otterbein University Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017 2.0
49 McClain, Megan JR-3 Ohio Northern 14.37 OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2017 Apr 7, 2017 2.8
50 Hess, Lexie FR-1 Ohio Northern 14.39 Muskie Duals Mar 18, 2017 -1.7
51 Wollenslegal, Kelly JR-3 Ohio Northern 14.44 Muskie Duals Mar 18, 2017 -1.7
52 Heeter, Jade FR-1 Marietta 14.50 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017 0.8
53 Yost, Alei FR-1 Muskingum 14.54 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 24, 2017 -1.9
54 Jefferson, Brittaney SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 14.55 Pioneer Invitational Mar 24, 2017 -2.1
55 Stafford, Sarah FR-1 Capital 14.65 Otterbein University April Fools Invitational Apr 1, 2017 3.3
56 Hales, Hannah FR-1 Muskingum 14.73 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 24, 2017 -1.9
57 Messerly, Joanna SR-4 Ohio Northern 14.98 Centre Invitational Apr 1, 2017 0.9
58 Stevens, Allison FR-1 Ohio Northern 15.22 Muskie Duals Mar 18, 2017 -3.9
59 Jones, Olivia FR-1 Capital 15.27 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017 2.9