DIII Atlantic Region Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Gambill, Nicodemus JR-3 Utica 10.53 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 3.6
2 Hightower, Dior SR-4 Rowan 10.74 Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.3
3 Saucier, Eli JR-3 Hamilton 10.75 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017 2.0
4 Jones, Steven SO-2 Rowan 10.76 Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.3
5 Dobbins, Cameron SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 10.77 Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.3
5 Mumford, Shai SO-2 Rowan 10.77 Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.3
5 George, Chad FR-1 Farmingdale St. 10.77 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017 2.0
8 Thompson, Darren FR-1 Buffalo State 10.83 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.6
9 Pratt, Julian FR-1 Rowan 10.86 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 1.2
10 Liebel, Robert JR-3 Buffalo State 10.89 48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.3
10 Pollitt, Justyce SR-4 Rowan 10.89 Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.3
12 Morrison, Jashane SR-4 CCNY 10.90 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017 2.0
12 Fratto, Nikolas JR-3 Farmingdale St. 10.90 2017 TCNJ Invitational Apr 8, 2017 1.0
14 Jones, Kevin JR-3 Brockport St. 10.92 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.3
15 Sinclair, Jevaughn FR-1 St. Lawrence 10.93 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.5
15 Cotton, Eddie SR-4 Oneonta 10.93 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.3
17 Lawal, Elijah JR-3 Buffalo State 10.95 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 1.2
17 Parkinson, Jovanni SR-4 Farmingdale St. 10.95 2017 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017 2.8
19 Miller, Anthony SR-4 Farmingdale St. 10.97 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017 3.5
20 Cepeda, Alec SR-4 Oswego State 11.00 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.6
21 Weaver, Amman FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 11.01 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.3
22 Kainer, Alex SO-2 Stevens Institute 11.02 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017 0.5
23 Sellitto, Phil JR-3 Farmingdale St. 11.03 2017 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017 2.8
24 Lienhard, Matthew SO-2 RIT 11.04 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.5
25 Miller, Nick FR-1 Buffalo State 11.05 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 12, 2017 3.2
26 Ramirez, Jonathan JR-3 Rowan 11.07 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017 1.0
26 Walter, Chris SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 11.07 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.3
28 Lindacher, Jake SR-4 TCNJ 11.08 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 -1.2
28 Alaraba, Sodiq FR-1 RIT 11.08 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.5
30 Boateng, Atta SR-4 Hunter 11.09 2017 Tom Farrell Classic May 6, 2017 1.3
31 Jemmott, Enoch FR-1 Cortland St. 11.10 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.0
32 Mahar, Sam FR-1 Oneonta 11.11 2017 Springfield College Classic Apr 22, 2017 0.5
33 Geiger, Curtis JR-3 RIT 11.12 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017 1.2
33 Sedwick, Ryan SO-2 Hamilton 11.12 2017 Upstate Classic Apr 15, 2017 3.9
33 Billings, Blaine FR-1 Buffalo State 11.12 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 1.2
36 Trzepacz, Tanner JR-3 Oswego State 11.14 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.6
36 Christian, Connor SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 11.14 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017 -1.2
36 Benjamin, David JR-3 Rowan 11.14 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017 0.1
39 Davis, Jacob SR-4 Cortland St. 11.15 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.6
40 Willard, James SO-2 Buffalo State 11.16 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017 2.5
40 Lawrence , Terrence JR-3 RPI 11.16 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017 0.7
42 Widman, Skylar FR-1 Vassar 11.17 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017 1.0
42 Joyce, Liam FR-1 Cortland St. 11.17 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.3
44 Lewis, Devon JR-3 Rowan 11.18 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 -1.2
44 Su, Caleb SR-4 NYU 11.18 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017 3.7
46 Dessaline , Jahnique FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 11.19 USMMA 5 -Way Meet Apr 23, 2017 1.8
47 Bartos, Jan JR-3 RPI 11.21 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.5
48 Livingston, Darian SR-4 Lehman 11.23 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 25, 2017 +0.0
48 Ennin, Jonathan FR-1 RIT 11.23 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017 2.7
48 Grillo, Matt FR-1 Rowan 11.23 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 -1.2
51 Linbrunner, Brandon JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 11.24 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 14, 2017 2.1
51 Place, Elliott SO-2 Ithaca 11.24 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.0
51 Cruz, Mike SR-4 Cortland St. 11.24 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017 Apr 30, 2017 0.6
51 Harden-Marshall, Dan FR-1 Ithaca 11.24 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017 0.5
55 Riddick, Marquise JR-3 Brockport St. 11.25 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017 2.7
56 Loth, Andrew FR-1 Stevens Institute 11.27 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017 0.5
56 St. Amour, Christian SR-4 Utica 11.27 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017 0.5
56 Kelly, Dale FR-1 RPI 11.27 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017 0.7
59 Hokett , Robbie JR-3 Brockport St. 11.28 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017 1.4
60 Dombek, Jake SO-2 Ithaca 11.30 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017 2.4
60 Roche, Mykel SR-4 Oneonta 11.30 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017 0.7
62 Crouse, Brant SR-4 Rochester 11.31 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017 -0.2
63 Tracey, Shawn JR-3 Stockton 11.32 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 14, 2017 2.0
63 Okafor, Akachi FR-1 RIT 11.32 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017 2.7
65 Kaniecki, Kyle SO-2 RIT 11.34 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017 1.0
65 Anderson, Dexter SR-4 Rowan 11.34 Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.1
67 Fratto, Brian SR-4 Stevens Institute 11.35 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017 0.5
68 Gagliardo, Nino SO-2 Cobleskill 11.36 2017 Upstate Classic Apr 15, 2017 3.3
69 Serrette, Noah FR-1 Cortland St. 11.37 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.0
69 Kainer, Evan SO-2 Stevens Institute 11.37 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 -0.8
69 Crumb, Adam SR-4 Oswego State 11.37 2017 Mideast Invitational May 18, 2017 0.2
72 Quigley, Tyler SR-4 RIT 11.38 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017 2.5
72 Robinson, Samuel FR-1 Hamilton 11.38 2017 Upstate Classic Apr 15, 2017 3.9
72 Hama, Frederico FR-1 Rochester 11.38 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017 2.7
72 Kashmer, Zachary FR-1 Cortland St. 11.38 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017 Apr 30, 2017 4.0
76 Jones, Isaiah FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 11.39 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 -0.2
77 Gibson, Tristan JR-3 TCNJ 11.40 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017 0.4
77 Lambert, Joshua FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.40 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017 2.2
77 Dwyer, Ryan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 11.40 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017 1.2
80 Ruff, Charles SO-2 Rochester 11.41 St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 13, 2017 +0.0
80 Christopherson, Connor SR-4 Cortland St. 11.41 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 -1.5
82 McDaniels, Kyle FR-1 RPI 11.42 2017 Upstate Classic Apr 15, 2017 3.9
82 Butler, Patrick FR-1 RPI 11.42 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 -1.4
84 Feuer, Zach SO-2 RPI 11.44 2017 Upstate Classic Apr 15, 2017 3.3
84 Johnson, Isaiah JR-3 Rowan 11.44 Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.9
86 Cruz-Rodriguez, Philip FR-1 Utica 11.45 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017 2.4
86 King III, Robert FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 11.45 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 -0.2
86 Freeman, Jason SO-2 RIT 11.45 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017 2.7
86 Brister, Justin FR-1 Utica 11.45 Jerry Gravel Classic - 2017 Apr 15, 2017 2.6
90 von Steuben , Anthony FR-1 Vassar 11.46 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017 1.2
90 Woodie, Carlton JR-3 Utica 11.46 Jerry Gravel Classic - 2017 Apr 15, 2017 1.9
90 Kamson, Temidayo FR-1 RPI 11.46 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.0
90 LaBarbera, Nick JR-3 Nazareth 11.46 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017 1.2
94 Hallam, Nick FR-1 Rowan 11.47 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017 1.6
95 Wilson, Zaire FR-1 RPI 11.48 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017 1.1
95 McNicholas, Michael FR-1 RPI 11.48 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017 1.0
97 White, Gordon JR-3 St. Lawrence 11.49 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017 1.0
98 Williamson, Anthony JR-3 Sage 11.50 Matthew Vassar Twilight 2017 May 5, 2017 0.2
98 Murphy, Nick FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 11.50 USMMA 5 -Way Meet Apr 23, 2017 1.6
98 Frejka, Brian JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 11.50 USMMA 5 -Way Meet Apr 23, 2017 1.6

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Moore, Amanda SR-4 Cortland St. 12.08 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 3.4
2 Lawrence, Nia SR-4 Rowan 12.13 Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.7
3 Uhunmwangho, Success FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 12.14 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017 1.4
4 Wutz, Camille JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 12.23 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 3.4
4 Wandy, Alexa SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 12.23 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017 2.0
6 Berry, Catherine SO-2 Hamilton 12.27 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017 1.6
7 Murray, Cathenia SO-2 CCNY 12.33 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017 1.4
7 Kupiec, Dana SR-4 Cortland St. 12.33 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.4
9 Metelus, Sciancia SR-4 Medgar Evers 12.35 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2017 0.2
10 jones, ebonique SR-4 Rowan 12.36 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 3.4
11 Quintana, Lusmer SO-2 Ithaca 12.37 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 3.4
12 Francis, Rachel SR-4 Brockport St. 12.38 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.4
13 Scarpello, Molly FR-1 Brockport St. 12.42 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 3.4
14 Burroughs , Catarra JR-3 Buffalo State 12.48 Towson Invitational 2017 Apr 15, 2017 +0.0
15 Blanton, Mariah SR-4 Ramapo 12.53 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017 2.2
16 Celestin , Danielle JR-3 TCNJ 12.54 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 3.3
17 John-Ogam, Cynthia SO-2 Brockport St. 12.56 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.1
17 Rheaume, Alexandria FR-1 Ithaca 12.56 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017 1.4
19 Wetmore, Amanda FR-1 Ithaca 12.57 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017 3.9
19 Feldman, Brittany JR-3 Fredonia 12.57 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.7
21 matos, Lexxus SR-4 Rowan 12.58 Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.3
21 Wiard, Lauren FR-1 St. John Fisher 12.58 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017 1.4
23 Lodge, Abby SO-2 Stockton 12.62 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 3.3
24 Prutsman, Taryn JR-3 Brockport St. 12.63 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.4
24 Amy, Anaelle JR-3 Utica 12.63 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017 2.2
24 Plympton, Elisabeth FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 12.63 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017 0.5
24 Gibbons, Cassie SO-2 CCNY 12.63 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 31, 2017 2.0
28 Holmes, Dayonna SR-4 Buffalo State 12.65 48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.6
29 Butler, Tatayana JR-3 Rowan 12.67 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 3.3
30 Plummer, Dajah FR-1 Buffalo State 12.69 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017 3.0
31 Bamford, Lauren JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 12.70 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017 2.1
32 Johnson, Mariah JR-3 Oneonta 12.72 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.6
33 Dello Russo, Gina FR-1 Stevens Institute 12.75 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017 3.8
33 Scoggins, Samantha SO-2 NYU 12.75 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017 3.8
35 Madden, Hannah SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 12.76 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017 2.2
35 Conti, Mary SO-2 NYU 12.76 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 25, 2017 +0.0
37 Jacques, Alexandra JR-3 Oneonta 12.79 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.6
37 Lockard, Laura SR-4 Rochester 12.79 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017 3.0
39 Holmes, Satin FR-1 Buffalo State 12.82 Towson Invitational 2017 Apr 15, 2017 +0.0
40 James, Brenna FR-1 Rochester 12.83 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017 2.6
41 Dence, Tayler FR-1 St. John Fisher 12.84 St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 13, 2017 0.3
42 Hochbrueckner, Kate SR-4 Brockport St. 12.86 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017 3.0
42 Incantalupo, Claire JR-3 Rowan 12.86 Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.7
44 Burd, Meghan FR-1 Ithaca 12.87 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017 Apr 30, 2017 2.4
44 Hamilton, Sha'nice SR-4 Brockport St. 12.87 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017 1.9
44 Windschitl, Grace FR-1 St. John Fisher 12.87 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.5
44 MacDougall, Erin SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 12.87 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017 2.1
48 Johnson, Ali JR-3 Manhattanville 12.88 2017 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championships May 4, 2017 -0.1
49 Cross, Darielle FR-1 Rowan 12.89 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 3.3
50 Schutrum, Brittany SR-4 Rochester 12.91 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017 2.6
51 McMillan, Aspen SO-2 Rowan 12.93 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017 2.2
52 Held, Shayna SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 12.94 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017 2.6
53 Beckley, Jordan SO-2 Ithaca 12.95 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 -0.6
53 Gardner, Kelly FR-1 Cortland St. 12.95 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017 1.7
55 Gardner, Laura FR-1 St. Lawrence 12.96 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017 2.0
56 Carter, Kaila FR-1 TCNJ 12.98 2017 Mideast Invitational May 18, 2017 0.4
56 Messina, Dana JR-3 Cortland St. 12.98 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017 Apr 30, 2017 -0.1
58 Bradley, Brial SR-4 Ramapo 12.99 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 22, 2017 1.2
59 Bethea, Tasha FR-1 Rowan 13.00 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017 2.0
60 Peters, Dominique FR-1 Rowan 13.04 Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.1
60 Marlow-Benedick, Emma FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 13.04 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 -0.6
62 Arquer, Ashley SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 13.06 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 31, 2017 1.0
62 Perri, Michelle SO-2 Vassar 13.06 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017 1.7
62 Shand, Briana FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 13.06 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 14, 2017 1.9
65 Hahn, Haley SR-4 RPI 13.07 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 -0.6
65 Philbert, Camille JR-3 York (N.Y.) 13.07 2017 Tom Farrell Classic May 6, 2017 3.9
65 Vreugde, Carly FR-1 Oswego State 13.07 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017 2.6
68 Joseph, Ashalee SR-4 Oswego State 13.08 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.4
69 Young, Emily JR-3 RIT 13.09 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.5
69 Vandermeer, Alexa FR-1 USMMA 13.09 2017 Tom Farrell Classic May 6, 2017 3.9
71 Kumpfbeck, Kristyn JR-3 Oneonta 13.10 2017 Springfield College Classic Apr 22, 2017 1.6
71 Houghtling, Kaitlyn JR-3 RIT 13.10 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017 2.0
71 Deshaies, Claire FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 13.10 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 1, 2017 0.2
74 Singleton, Alisha SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 13.11 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 -0.3
74 McKnight, Keanna FR-1 Buffalo State 13.11 Towson Invitational 2017 Apr 15, 2017 +0.0
74 Garvey, Sarah JR-3 Ithaca 13.11 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.5
74 Mason, Ketura SR-4 St. Lawrence 13.11 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017 3.0
78 Brust, Haley SO-2 St. John Fisher 13.13 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 -0.6
79 Johnson, Melina FR-1 Rowan 13.14 Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.3
80 Nag, Saparrja SR-4 Vassar 13.15 Matthew Vassar Twilight 2017 May 5, 2017 0.1
81 Zelinski, Allison FR-1 TCNJ 13.19 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 -0.3
82 Paskoff, Rose SR-4 Ithaca 13.20 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017 Apr 30, 2017 2.4
83 DeAngelis, Darcy SO-2 RIT 13.21 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017 0.5
84 McCall, Kaylyn JR-3 Buffalo State 13.23 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017 2.2
85 Walker, Jenna FR-1 Stockton 13.24 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 25, 2017 +0.0
85 Titze, Vera SO-2 RPI 13.24 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017 0.2
85 Ramos, Sheila SR-4 Oneonta 13.24 2017 Springfield College Classic Apr 22, 2017 1.6
88 Miller, Alexandria JR-3 USMMA 13.25 2017 Tom Farrell Classic May 6, 2017 3.9
88 Clohessy, Kayla JR-3 Oneonta 13.25 2017 Springfield College Classic Apr 22, 2017 1.2
90 Bursie, Telliah FR-1 Oneonta 13.26 2017 Upstate Classic Apr 15, 2017 1.8
91 Mazur, Monica JR-3 RPI 13.27 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 -0.6
91 Alper, Megan FR-1 Alfred 13.27 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 29, 2017 0.3
93 Boyce, Abigail SR-4 Oswego State 13.29 Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational Apr 18, 2017 1.2
93 Joseph, Jennifer FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 13.29 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017 1.4
95 Cannister, Kasey SR-4 Houghton 13.30 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017 -0.2
96 Raymond, Tiffany FR-1 Buffalo State 13.32 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017 -0.2
97 Pawlewicz, Erica SO-2 St. John Fisher 13.33 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017 1.1
97 Anderson, Rashel SO-2 Medgar Evers 13.33 2017 Tom Farrell Classic May 6, 2017 3.9
99 Krupa, Lauryn FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 13.34 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017 2.6
99 Stewart, Maureesha FR-1 Medgar Evers 13.34 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2017 0.2

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Parkinson, Jovanni SR-4 Farmingdale St. 21.23 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017 2.4
2 Mumford, Shai SO-2 Rowan 21.32 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 0.1
3 Gambill, Nicodemus JR-3 Utica 21.38 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 0.1
4 Thompson, Darren FR-1 Buffalo State 21.58 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 0.1
4 Saucier, Eli JR-3 Hamilton 21.58 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017 2.4
6 Jones, Steven SO-2 Rowan 21.65 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 2.5
7 Liebel, Robert JR-3 Buffalo State 21.66 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 0.1
8 Dobbins, Cameron SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 21.71 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 25, 2017 0.8
9 Brown, Budd SR-4 NYU 21.83 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017 3.8
10 Morrison, Jashane SR-4 CCNY 21.84 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017 1.8
11 Kainer, Alex SO-2 Stevens Institute 21.90 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 0.1
12 Kelly, Dale FR-1 RPI 21.94 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017 0.8
13 Christian, Connor SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 21.99 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017 2.4
14 Crouse, Brant SR-4 Rochester 22.00 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.2
15 Livingston, Darian SR-4 Lehman 22.04 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2017 -1.1
16 Osterhus, Nathan SO-2 TCNJ 22.06 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017 2.4
17 Maturano, Anthony FR-1 Rowan 22.07 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017 1.5
18 Girardi, Peter JR-3 St. John Fisher 22.10 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017 0.8
19 Harden-Marshall, Dan FR-1 Ithaca 22.11 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 0.1
20 Sellitto, Phil JR-3 Farmingdale St. 22.13 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017 1.8
21 Geiger, Curtis JR-3 RIT 22.17 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017 0.8
22 Victor, Walter SO-2 Rowan 22.18 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017 2.2
23 Sinclair, Jevaughn FR-1 St. Lawrence 22.20 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 -0.2
24 Ramirez, Jonathan JR-3 Rowan 22.21 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 -1.3
25 Hokett , Robbie JR-3 Brockport St. 22.27 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017 2.0
26 Jemmott, Enoch FR-1 Cortland St. 22.30 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
27 Amilcar, Rasheed SR-4 Montclair State 22.31 Brick City Track & Field Classic Apr 30, 2017 2.8
28 Fratto, Nikolas JR-3 Farmingdale St. 22.32 2017 TCNJ Invitational Apr 8, 2017 0.6
29 Gangemi, Kevin SO-2 Utica 22.34 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 -1.3
30 Cepeda, Alec SR-4 Oswego State 22.40 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017 2.0
30 Jackson, Jamil JR-3 Rowan 22.40 Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational Apr 8, 2017 1.3
32 Mahar, Sam FR-1 Oneonta 22.43 2017 Springfield College Classic Apr 22, 2017 0.6
33 Jones, Kevin JR-3 Brockport St. 22.44 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017 2.0
33 Gil, Ruben SO-2 Oneonta 22.44 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017 1.0
33 Boateng, Atta SR-4 Hunter 22.44 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017 1.8
36 Lawrence , Terrence JR-3 RPI 22.48 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017 1.5
37 St. Amour, Christian SR-4 Utica 22.49 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 -1.3
38 Miller, Nick FR-1 Buffalo State 22.51 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 -1.3
39 George, Chad FR-1 Farmingdale St. 22.52 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 14, 2017 1.9
40 Stivers, Harrison JR-3 St. Lawrence 22.53 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 -0.2
40 Sikora, Cody FR-1 Buffalo State 22.53 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017 1.4
42 Su, Caleb SR-4 NYU 22.59 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017 3.8
43 Lienhard, Matthew SO-2 RIT 22.60 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017 0.8
44 Hightower, Dior SR-4 Rowan 22.63 Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational Apr 8, 2017 1.9
45 LaBarbera, Nick JR-3 Nazareth 22.64 St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 13, 2017 +0.0
45 Willard, James SO-2 Buffalo State 22.64 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.7
45 Jones, Kyle SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 22.64 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017 0.8
48 Crawford, Nicholas SR-4 St. Lawrence 22.65 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017 2.0
49 Loth, Andrew FR-1 Stevens Institute 22.67 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017 2.6
49 Widman, Skylar FR-1 Vassar 22.67 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 +0.0
49 Hamre, Travis JR-3 St. Lawrence 22.67 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017 0.8
52 Dimaria, Nick FR-1 Stevens Institute 22.69 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 31, 2017 3.3
52 Ruff, Charles SO-2 Rochester 22.69 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 -0.2
52 Benjamin, David JR-3 Rowan 22.69 Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational Apr 8, 2017 1.3
55 Bartos, Jan JR-3 RPI 22.71 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.1
56 Hall, Jason SO-2 RPI 22.72 Bates College Invite Apr 7, 2017 3.9
57 Lawal, Elijah JR-3 Buffalo State 22.74 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 12, 2017 1.5
58 Callejo, Christopher SO-2 RIT 22.77 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017 1.6
58 Toliver, Chase SR-4 Rowan 22.77 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017 2.4
60 Logan, Rah'mire SO-2 Utica 22.78 Jerry Gravel Classic - 2017 Apr 15, 2017 2.2
61 Lewis, Devon JR-3 Rowan 22.79 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017 +0.0
62 McNicholas, Michael FR-1 RPI 22.81 Bates College Invite Apr 7, 2017 3.5
63 Kainer, Evan SO-2 Stevens Institute 22.82 Matthew Vassar Twilight 2017 May 5, 2017 0.6
63 Riddick, Marquise JR-3 Brockport St. 22.82 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017 1.0
65 Estrada, Kyle JR-3 Vassar 22.84 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 31, 2017 3.3
66 Tracey, Shawn Stockton 22.85 2017 Delaware Open Apr 8, 2017 3.8
66 Okafor, Akachi FR-1 RIT 22.85 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017 3.3
68 Luckoo, Alex SO-2 Utica 22.86 Jerry Gravel Classic - 2017 Apr 15, 2017 2.2
68 Cruz-Rodriguez, Philip FR-1 Utica 22.86 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.2
68 Jones, Evan FR-1 Ithaca 22.86 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017 1.1
68 Drexler, Max SR-4 RPI 22.86 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.1
72 Sedwick, Ryan SO-2 Hamilton 22.88 2017 Upstate Classic Apr 15, 2017 3.3
73 Place, Elliott SO-2 Ithaca 22.89 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.1
74 White, Gordon JR-3 St. Lawrence 22.90 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 -0.2
74 Johnson, Joel JR-3 Vassar 22.90 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 +0.0
76 Linbrunner, Brandon JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 22.91 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 31, 2017 3.3
76 Quigley, Tyler SR-4 RIT 22.91 St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 13, 2017 +0.0
76 Foley, David SR-4 Stockton 22.91 2017 Mideast Invitational May 18, 2017 0.6
79 Lewis, Jared Stockton 22.92 2017 Delaware Open Apr 8, 2017 2.9
80 Dwyer, Ryan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 22.93 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.7
81 Alaraba, Sodiq FR-1 RIT 22.94 St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 13, 2017 +0.0
81 Ford, Sean SO-2 Stockton 22.94 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 3.5
83 Fitzgerald, Joel FR-1 Cobleskill 22.95 2017 Upstate Classic Apr 15, 2017 3.3
84 Butler, Solomon FR-1 CCNY 22.96 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2017 -1.1
85 Anderson, Dexter SR-4 Rowan 23.02 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017 -0.7
86 Robinson, Samuel FR-1 Hamilton 23.04 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 2.2
86 Rosen, Jack FR-1 Montclair State 23.04 Brick City Track & Field Classic Apr 30, 2017 2.8
88 Ennin, Jonathan FR-1 RIT 23.06 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017 3.3
88 Mahana, Eddie FR-1 St. John Fisher 23.06 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017 1.6
90 Trzepacz, Tanner JR-3 Oswego State 23.07 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.4
90 Joyce, Liam FR-1 Cortland St. 23.07 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017 Apr 30, 2017 3.0
92 Winston, Elijah SR-4 Vassar 23.08 2017 Willie Williams Classic (College/Open) Mar 17, 2017 0.2
93 Fratto, Brian SR-4 Stevens Institute 23.09 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017 1.1
94 Hannahoe, Zach SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 23.11 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017 1.3
95 King III, Robert FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 23.13 2017 TCNJ Invitational Apr 8, 2017 -0.8
95 Kaniecki, Kyle SO-2 RIT 23.13 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017 1.8
95 James, Leighton FR-1 RPI 23.13 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017 1.5
98 Cotton, Eddie SR-4 Oneonta 23.16 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
98 Kamson, Temidayo FR-1 RPI 23.16 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 -0.2
100 McGowan, Peter SO-2 Ithaca 23.17 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017 Apr 30, 2017 3.0

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Uhunmwangho, Success FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 24.53 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017 2.6
2 Bechu, Noemie SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 24.61 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017 2.6
3 Berry, Catherine SO-2 Hamilton 24.66 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017 2.6
4 Rheaume, Alexandria FR-1 Ithaca 24.99 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 1.1
5 Gorman, Samantha FR-1 TCNJ 25.32 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 2.3
6 Dello Russo, Gina FR-1 Stevens Institute 25.43 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 1.1
6 Gibbons, Cassie SO-2 CCNY 25.43 2017 Tom Farrell Classic May 6, 2017 3.0
8 Burroughs , Catarra JR-3 Buffalo State 25.45 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017 2.3
8 Kupiec, Dana SR-4 Cortland St. 25.45 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017 3.4
10 Metelus, Sciancia SR-4 Medgar Evers 25.46 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2017 -1.8
11 Blanton, Mariah SR-4 Ramapo 25.50 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 1.1
12 Lawrence, Nia SR-4 Rowan 25.57 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 2.3
13 Brown, Amanda SR-4 Rowan 25.62 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 2.4
14 Lodge, Abby SO-2 Stockton 25.63 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 1.9
15 Feldman, Brittany JR-3 Fredonia 25.66 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.2
16 Wandy, Alexa SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 25.68 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 1.1
17 Miller, Keyanna JR-3 Medgar Evers 25.73 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017 1.8
18 Holmes, Dayonna SR-4 Buffalo State 25.78 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017 2.3
19 Wutz, Camille JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 25.80 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017 2.3
20 Celestin , Danielle JR-3 TCNJ 25.86 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017 1.1
21 matos, Lexxus SR-4 Rowan 25.89 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 2.3
22 John-Ogam, Cynthia SO-2 Brockport St. 25.91 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 -0.1
23 Moore, Amanda SR-4 Cortland St. 25.93 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.4
23 Lockard, Laura SR-4 Rochester 25.93 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017 3.2
25 Conti, Mary SO-2 NYU 25.96 2017 TCNJ Invitational Apr 8, 2017 1.9
26 Francis, Rachel SR-4 Brockport St. 25.99 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017 1.8
27 Scarpello, Molly FR-1 Brockport St. 26.05 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017 0.4
28 Dence, Tayler FR-1 St. John Fisher 26.08 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017 2.3
29 Held, Shayna SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 26.12 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 -0.8
30 Plummer, Dajah FR-1 Buffalo State 26.13 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017 3.2
31 Deshaies, Claire FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 26.14 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017 1.9
32 Bethea, Tasha FR-1 Rowan 26.15 2017 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 21, 2017 1.5
33 Jacques, Alexandra JR-3 Oneonta 26.23 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017 1.9
34 Cleveland, Chelsea SR-4 St. John Fisher 26.25 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.1
35 Titze, Vera SO-2 RPI 26.30 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
36 Gregory, Shaniece FR-1 Oswego State 26.31 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017 3.1
37 Bartlett, Kylee SO-2 Rochester 26.32 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017 0.4
38 Messina, Dana JR-3 Cortland St. 26.36 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017 Apr 30, 2017 2.4
39 Bamford, Lauren JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 26.37 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017 -2.1
40 McKnight, Keanna FR-1 Buffalo State 26.39 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 12, 2017 1.9
40 Vreugde, Carly FR-1 Oswego State 26.39 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017 3.2
42 Kumpfbeck, Kristyn JR-3 Oneonta 26.43 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017 1.9
43 Holmes, Satin FR-1 Buffalo State 26.48 48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.6
44 Cross, Darielle FR-1 Rowan 26.51 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017 0.7
44 DiTonno, Kari FR-1 Rowan 26.51 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 -0.8
46 Quintana, Lusmer SO-2 Ithaca 26.52 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.1
47 Peeke-Brown, Jaquin SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 26.59 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 0.6
47 Nag, Saparrja SR-4 Vassar 26.59 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 -0.1
49 Granger, Cierra SO-2 Stockton 26.60 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 14, 2017 -0.1
49 Ellenbacher, Jenna JR-3 TCNJ 26.60 2017 TCNJ Invitational Apr 8, 2017 1.9
51 Morgan, Sabeena FR-1 Buffalo State 26.62 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.7
52 Mazur, Monica JR-3 RPI 26.63 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.1
53 Arquer, Ashley SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 26.64 USMMA 5 -Way Meet Apr 23, 2017 1.2
53 MacDougall, Erin SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 26.64 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017 3.2
53 Johnson, Mariah JR-3 Oneonta 26.64 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017 1.3
56 Amy, Anaelle JR-3 Utica 26.66 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017 2.7
57 Plympton, Elisabeth FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 26.68 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017 1.3
58 Murray, Cathenia SO-2 CCNY 26.69 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2017 -1.8
59 Gardner, Laura FR-1 St. Lawrence 26.71 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
59 Prutsman, Taryn JR-3 Brockport St. 26.71 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017 -0.7
59 Malos, rebecca SR-4 Rowan 26.71 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017 2.1
62 Lennon, Molly SR-4 St. Lawrence 26.73 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017 3.2
63 robinson, beatrice FR-1 Rowan 26.75 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 2.4
64 Carluccio, Joanna JR-3 Stockton 26.76 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 -0.4
65 Alper, Megan FR-1 Alfred 26.77 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 29, 2017 1.1
66 Philbert, Camilla JR-3 York (N.Y.) 26.83 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2017 -1.8
67 Zelinski, Allison FR-1 TCNJ 26.84 2017 Mideast Invitational May 18, 2017 0.2
68 Nkanga, Evelyn FR-1 NYU 26.87 2017 Tom Farrell Classic May 6, 2017 1.6
69 Scoggins, Samantha SO-2 NYU 26.90 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 25, 2017 -1.2
69 Paskoff, Rose SR-4 Ithaca 26.90 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
69 Carlin, Kristy JR-3 Hunter 26.90 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2017 -1.8
72 Shafer, Sarevah SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 26.91 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017 0.4
72 Johnson, Ali JR-3 Manhattanville 26.91 2017 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championships May 4, 2017 0.4
74 Solomon, Tunisia JR-3 Farmingdale St. 26.94 USMMA 5 -Way Meet Apr 23, 2017 1.2
74 Butler, Tatayana JR-3 Rowan 26.94 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017 -1.2
74 DeMatteo, Hannah SR-4 Montclair State 26.94 Brick City Track & Field Classic Apr 30, 2017 0.2
77 Shand, Briana FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 26.95 USMMA 5 -Way Meet Apr 23, 2017 1.2
77 Schutrum, Brittany SR-4 Rochester 26.95 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017 1.8
79 Windschitl, Grace FR-1 St. John Fisher 27.02 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017 3.1
79 Young, Therez SR-4 Brockport St. 27.02 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017 0.8
81 McCall, Kaylyn JR-3 Buffalo State 27.03 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017 1.1
82 Vandermeer, Alexa FR-1 USMMA 27.05 USMMA 5 -Way Meet Apr 23, 2017 1.2
82 Crowell, Molly SR-4 Vassar 27.05 2017 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017 1.5
84 Edwards, Amber JR-3 Ithaca 27.11 Ithaca College Tuesday Meet Apr 25, 2017 1.0
84 Joseph, Jennifer FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 27.11 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017 1.7
84 Gosdeck, Marisa JR-3 Brockport St. 27.11 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 -0.8
84 Hochbrueckner, Kate SR-4 Brockport St. 27.11 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 2, 2017 -1.2
88 Wetmore, Amanda FR-1 Ithaca 27.16 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017 -0.6
89 Holownia, Jennifer SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 27.18 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 14, 2017 1.5
89 Singleton, Alisha SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 27.18 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 1.9
91 Stewart, Maureesha FR-1 Medgar Evers 27.19 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2017 -1.8
91 James, Brenna FR-1 Rochester 27.19 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017 1.8
93 Pawlewicz, Erica SO-2 St. John Fisher 27.20 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017 3.1
94 Boyce, Abigail SR-4 Oswego State 27.23 Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational Apr 18, 2017 0.8
95 Calzolari, Jessica SR-4 RIT 27.27 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 -0.8
96 Maxam, Mackenzie FR-1 Oswego State 27.28 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.4
97 Ethridge, Kharyn JR-3 Brockport St. 27.29 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 25, 2017 -0.5
98 Bradley, Brial SR-4 Ramapo 27.31 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 22, 2017 0.7
99 Young, Emily JR-3 RIT 27.36 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017 0.4
100 Philbert, Camille JR-3 York (N.Y.) 27.37 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2017 -1.8

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Girardi, Peter JR-3 St. John Fisher 47.35 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
2 Sikora, Cody FR-1 Buffalo State 48.35 Towson Invitational 2017 Apr 15, 2017
3 Parkinson, Jovanni SR-4 Farmingdale St. 48.42 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017
4 Crouse, Brant SR-4 Rochester 48.45 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017
5 Harden-Marshall, Dan FR-1 Ithaca 48.52 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
6 Brown, Budd SR-4 NYU 48.65 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
7 Jemmott, Enoch FR-1 Cortland St. 48.76 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
8 Jackson, Jamil JR-3 Rowan 48.81 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017
9 LaBarbera, Nick JR-3 Nazareth 48.83 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017
10 Gangemi, Kevin SO-2 Utica 48.90 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017
11 Saucier, Eli JR-3 Hamilton 48.96 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 22, 2017
12 Kouyate, Mohamed SO-2 Buffalo State 48.97 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 12, 2017
13 Benton, Darius FR-1 Oswego State 49.01 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
14 Jones, Kyle SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 49.06 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017
15 Christian, Connor SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 49.19 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
16 Tabb, Marquis SR-4 Rowan 49.26 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
17 Hall, Jason SO-2 RPI 49.33 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017
18 Osterhus, Noah SO-2 TCNJ 49.36 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017
19 Stivers, Harrison JR-3 St. Lawrence 49.38 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
20 Amilcar, Rasheed SR-4 Montclair State 49.48 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017
21 Gil, Ruben SO-2 Oneonta 49.63 2017 Rider Invitational Apr 8, 2017
22 Winston, Elijah SR-4 Vassar 49.67 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017
23 Howes, Derek SO-2 Ithaca 49.71 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
24 Cepeda, Alec SR-4 Oswego State 49.73 2017 Mideast Invitational May 18, 2017
25 Dalheim, Robert JR-3 RIT 49.75 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
26 Johnson, Nakier JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 49.76 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 25, 2017
27 Proper, Nick SO-2 Utica 49.82 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017
28 Dimaria, Nick FR-1 Stevens Institute 49.85 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
29 Geiger, Curtis JR-3 RIT 49.91 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
30 Livingston, Darian SR-4 Lehman 49.94 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2017
31 Andrews, Zach SR-4 Stevens Institute 49.95 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
32 Livecchi, Thomas SO-2 TCNJ 50.10 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 25, 2017
33 Victor, Walter SO-2 Rowan 50.11 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
34 Crawford, Nicholas SR-4 St. Lawrence 50.15 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
35 Hannahoe, Zach SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 50.20 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017
36 Estrada, Kyle JR-3 Vassar 50.21 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
37 Callejo, Christopher SO-2 RIT 50.22 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
38 Butler, Patrick FR-1 RPI 50.25 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017
39 Smith, Clarence SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 50.28 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
40 Osterhus, Nathan SO-2 TCNJ 50.34 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
40 Christopherson, Connor SR-4 Cortland St. 50.34 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
42 Fitzgerald, Joel FR-1 Cobleskill 50.37 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
42 Hokett , Robbie JR-3 Brockport St. 50.37 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017
44 Mahana, Eddie FR-1 St. John Fisher 50.40 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
45 Drexler, Max SR-4 RPI 50.43 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
46 Becker, Austin JR-3 Buffalo State 50.47 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 12, 2017
47 Spicer, Seth JR-3 Alfred 50.50 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
48 Jones, Trayvonne JR-3 Montclair State 50.58 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
49 Butler, Solomon FR-1 CCNY 50.59 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2017
50 Behlmaier, Jack SO-2 St. John Fisher 50.65 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017
51 Wright, Roshane SR-4 York (N.Y.) 50.69 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 31, 2017
52 Westman, Mark FR-1 Rochester 50.71 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017
53 Engesser, Mike SR-4 Oneonta 50.73 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
54 Fabian, Brian SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 50.74 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
55 Hambleton, Eric SR-4 RIT 50.75 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
56 Rochdi, Zakaria SR-4 TCNJ 50.76 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
57 Moore, Brenden FR-1 Utica 50.78 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
58 Giuga, Phil JR-3 Buffalo State 50.79 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017
59 Foley, David SR-4 Stockton 50.86 2017 Mideast Invitational May 18, 2017
60 Anderson, Larry SO-2 Stockton 50.87 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
61 Ford, Sean SO-2 Stockton 50.90 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
61 Ellis, Jahmir FR-1 Stockton 50.90 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
63 Greenwald, Rob FR-1 Ithaca 50.99 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
64 Clayton, Wesley JR-3 Rochester 51.02 St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 13, 2017
65 Winningham, Logan FR-1 Ithaca 51.03 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017 Apr 30, 2017
66 Smith, Aaron SO-2 Ithaca 51.04 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017 Apr 30, 2017
67 Zenzerovich, Eric SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 51.06 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
68 Abbott, Seth JR-3 Ithaca 51.08 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017
69 Laadem, Raouf FR-1 Stevens Institute 51.09 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
69 Di Vittorio, Brent SO-2 Cortland St. 51.09 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
71 Wickland Shearer, Elijah FR-1 St. Lawrence 51.13 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
72 Hamre, Travis JR-3 St. Lawrence 51.15 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
73 Munoz-Celada, Gerardo JR-3 Ithaca 51.18 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
74 Castro, Doug JR-3 Oswego State 51.19 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
74 Mahar, Jeffrey JR-3 Oneonta 51.19 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
76 James, Sherwin SO-2 Buffalo State 51.20 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
76 Rosen, Jack FR-1 Montclair State 51.20 Brick City Track & Field Classic Apr 30, 2017
78 Boateng, Atta SR-4 Hunter 51.24 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2017
79 Booth, Vincent NYU 51.25 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 25, 2017
80 McCarron, Matthew SR-4 Hamilton 51.31 Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational Apr 18, 2017
81 Kuhrt, Nathaniel SR-4 Rochester 51.32 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017
82 O'Shaughnessy, Keith SO-2 Ramapo 51.35 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
83 Salemo, Anthony JR-3 Rowan 51.38 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017
84 Gilchrist Jr., Eric FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 51.39 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017
85 Swarthout, Derek JR-3 RIT 51.40 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
86 Hamilton , Terrence FR-1 CCNY 51.46 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2017
87 Cordeau, Ralph FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 51.48 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 22, 2017
87 Sorohan, Sean FR-1 Cortland St. 51.48 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017 Apr 30, 2017
89 Jones, Evan FR-1 Ithaca 51.51 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
90 Kamson, Temidayo FR-1 RPI 51.59 2017 Upstate Classic Apr 15, 2017
91 King III, Robert FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 51.60 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 25, 2017
91 Bellante, Ethan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 51.60 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
93 Adkins, Connor FR-1 Ramapo 51.61 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 22, 2017
93 Nimako, Dillon SO-2 Oswego State 51.61 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 2, 2017
95 Converse, Jacob FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 51.63 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
96 Aromando, Nick FR-1 TCNJ 51.67 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
96 Willis, Jerome SO-2 Buffalo State 51.67 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
98 Lewis, Connor FR-1 Cortland St. 51.68 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
99 Gublo, Cole FR-1 Rochester 51.69 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
100 Bartos, Jan JR-3 RPI 51.70 2017 Upstate Classic Apr 15, 2017

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Feldman, Brittany JR-3 Fredonia 55.29 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
2 Bechu, Noemie SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 55.39 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017
3 Dello Russo, Gina FR-1 Stevens Institute 56.39 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017
4 Gorman, Samantha FR-1 TCNJ 56.54 2017 Mideast Invitational May 18, 2017
5 Conti, Mary SO-2 NYU 56.55 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
6 Gibbons, Cassie SO-2 CCNY 57.23 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2017
7 robinson, beatrice FR-1 Rowan 57.39 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017
8 Incantalupo, Claire JR-3 Rowan 57.70 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
9 Miller, Keyanna JR-3 Medgar Evers 57.74 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2017
10 Wandy, Alexa SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 57.84 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017
11 Granger, Cierra SO-2 Stockton 58.00 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
11 Ellenbacher, Jenna JR-3 TCNJ 58.00 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
13 Ross, Mackenzie SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 58.12 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017
14 Rheaume, Alexandria FR-1 Ithaca 58.27 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
15 Brown, Amanda SR-4 Rowan 58.29 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017
16 Peters, Dominique FR-1 Rowan 58.62 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017
17 Lockard, Laura SR-4 Rochester 58.63 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017
18 Raymond, Tiffany FR-1 Buffalo State 58.64 Towson Invitational 2017 Apr 15, 2017
19 Lennon, Molly SR-4 St. Lawrence 58.74 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
20 Titze, Vera SO-2 RPI 58.75 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
21 Berry, Catherine SO-2 Hamilton 58.82 Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational Apr 18, 2017
22 Gregory, Shaniece FR-1 Oswego State 58.85 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
23 Peeke-Brown, Jaquin SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 58.86 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017
24 LaCapria, Katie FR-1 TCNJ 58.97 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 25, 2017
25 Cleveland, Chelsea SR-4 St. John Fisher 59.04 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
26 DeMatteo, Hannah SR-4 Montclair State 59.07 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017
27 Bamford, Lauren JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 59.10 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 22, 2017
28 Carlin, Kristy JR-3 Hunter 59.25 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2017
29 Vreugde, Carly FR-1 Oswego State 59.39 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
30 Shafer, Sarevah SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 59.50 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
31 Angellella, Brianna JR-3 Rowan 59.83 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017
32 Kumpfbeck, Kristyn JR-3 Oneonta 59.92 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
33 Schultz, Viktoria SO-2 Ithaca 59.97 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017 Apr 30, 2017
34 Spollen, Vanessa JR-3 Stockton 1:00.14 2017 Mideast Invitational May 18, 2017
35 Deshaies, Claire FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 1:00.16 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
36 Bethea, Tasha FR-1 Rowan 1:00.17 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017
37 Dispenza, Marissa SO-2 RIT 1:00.19 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
38 Gittens, Alex SR-4 Vassar 1:00.26 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
39 Joseph, Jennifer FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:00.33 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
39 Atwell-Chwazik, Alycia SO-2 Nazareth 1:00.33 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 2, 2017
41 Dence, Tayler FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:00.58 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
42 Held, Shayna SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:00.72 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
43 Ivashka, Kamila FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:00.76 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017
44 Lyons, Ashley FR-1 Buffalo State 1:00.77 48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2017
45 Ramos, Sheila SR-4 Oneonta 1:00.78 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
46 Triani, Samantha SR-4 Oneonta 1:00.80 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
47 Mazur, Monica JR-3 RPI 1:00.95 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
48 Crowell, Molly SR-4 Vassar 1:00.99 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
49 Tampone, Nicole FR-1 TCNJ 1:01.08 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017
50 Glenn, Jevonell JR-3 York (N.Y.) 1:01.10 2017 Tom Farrell Classic May 6, 2017
51 Miller, Alexandria JR-3 USMMA 1:01.25 USMMA 5 -Way Meet Apr 23, 2017
52 Uhunmwangho, Success FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:01.27 2017 TCNJ Invitational Apr 8, 2017
53 Russo, Ria FR-1 Ithaca 1:01.28 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
53 Brunner, Amelia SR-4 RIT 1:01.28 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
55 Gowans, Hunter SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:01.33 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
56 Lundin, Mary SO-2 Hamilton 1:01.36 Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational Apr 18, 2017
57 Strong, Emily SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:01.38 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
58 Young, Therez SR-4 Brockport St. 1:01.39 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
59 Howes, Caroline JR-3 RPI 1:01.43 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
59 Competiello, Jessica FR-1 Ithaca 1:01.43 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017
61 Nicklas, Danielle FR-1 Rowan 1:01.47 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017
61 Vandermeer, Alexa FR-1 USMMA 1:01.47 USMMA 5 -Way Meet Apr 23, 2017
63 Kordrupel, Veronica SO-2 Buffalo State 1:01.50 48th Annual Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2017
64 Ethridge, Kharyn JR-3 Brockport St. 1:01.52 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
64 Bronk, Sarah SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:01.52 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
66 Ahamparam, Sabrina SR-4 RPI 1:01.64 2017 Upstate Classic Apr 15, 2017
67 Evans, Tiffany FR-1 Utica 1:01.68 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
68 Miller, Audrey JR-3 Brockport St. 1:01.77 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
69 Engesser, Kerianne JR-3 Oneonta 1:01.81 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
70 Stewart, Maureesha FR-1 Medgar Evers 1:01.83 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 22, 2017
71 Hochbrueckner, Kate SR-4 Brockport St. 1:01.84 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 2, 2017
72 Holownia, Jennifer SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:01.90 USMMA 5 -Way Meet Apr 23, 2017
73 Ebeling, Jacqueline SR-4 St. Lawrence 1:01.96 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
74 Decker, Jill FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:01.97 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
75 Passaro, Alesia JR-3 TCNJ 1:01.98 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 25, 2017
76 Swarthout, Britney SO-2 Ithaca 1:02.03 Ithaca College Tuesday Meet Apr 25, 2017
77 Hayes, Brianna JR-3 Ithaca 1:02.24 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017
78 Freese, Alice SO-2 Rochester 1:02.27 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
79 Philbert, Camilla JR-3 York (N.Y.) 1:02.32 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2017
80 McKnight, Keanna FR-1 Buffalo State 1:02.35 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
81 Florian, Emily FR-1 Rowan 1:02.38 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017
82 Bower, Lauren SO-2 Oneonta 1:02.46 2017 Springfield College Classic Apr 22, 2017
83 Pericles, Sylvia SR-4 Oswego State 1:02.47 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 22, 2017
84 Wagner, Carolyn JR-3 Cortland St. 1:02.54 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
85 Ellis, Cassie FR-1 Nazareth 1:02.55 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
85 Daly, Christine JR-3 Stockton 1:02.55 2017 Mideast Invitational May 18, 2017
87 Storm, Shannon FR-1 Rowan 1:02.66 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017
88 Joseph, Geneseret FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:02.71 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
89 Drabot, Haley FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:02.77 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 22, 2017
90 Nag, Saparrja SR-4 Vassar 1:02.78 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017
91 Larnard, Andrea JR-3 Nazareth 1:02.82 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
91 Matkoski, Maria FR-1 Ithaca 1:02.82 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
93 Saccone, Sydney SR-4 St. John Fisher 1:02.83 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
93 Stafford, Nicolette FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 1:02.83 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
95 Featherson, Breanna FR-1 Utica 1:02.87 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
96 Renna, Katelyn SR-4 Oneonta 1:02.89 2017 Upstate Classic Apr 15, 2017
97 Venditti, Rachel FR-1 Oneonta 1:02.96 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
98 Canale, Becca SO-2 Rochester 1:03.02 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
99 Arnold, Colleen JR-3 Rochester 1:03.06 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 22, 2017
100 Morgan, Sabeena FR-1 Buffalo State 1:03.09 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hernandez, Jeremy JR-3 Ramapo 1:51.08 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017
2 Griffin, Ben SR-4 Oswego State 1:51.23 2017 Mideast Invitational May 18, 2017
3 Faulkner, Gillan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:52.98 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
4 Neville, Nick SO-2 Rowan 1:53.02 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
5 Livecchi, Thomas SO-2 TCNJ 1:53.13 2017 Mideast Invitational May 18, 2017
6 Fazio, Benjamin SR-4 RPI 1:53.35 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
7 Vinson, Ethan SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 1:53.95 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017
8 Wood, John SO-2 TCNJ 1:54.00 2017 Mideast Invitational May 18, 2017
9 LoParco, Nate SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1:54.51 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
10 Fishman, Gabe SR-4 Vassar 1:54.57 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
11 Selvaggi, Tom SO-2 Stevens Institute 1:54.61 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
12 Becker, Austin JR-3 Buffalo State 1:54.67 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017
13 McCarty, Cory SR-4 Houghton 1:54.87 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
14 Bellante, Ethan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:54.96 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
15 Collado, Elineury JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:55.47 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
16 Diehl, Erik JR-3 Alfred 1:55.70 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
17 Dinerman, Jake FR-1 TCNJ 1:55.73 2017 Mideast Invitational May 18, 2017
18 Mann, Curtis SR-4 NYU 1:55.74 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
19 Dalke, Christopher SO-2 Rochester 1:55.82 St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 13, 2017
20 Eldershaw, Brandon JR-3 Rowan 1:56.04 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
21 Fisher, Will SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 1:56.17 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
22 Clayton, Wesley JR-3 Rochester 1:56.21 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017
23 Hart, Daniel SO-2 Ithaca 1:56.36 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
24 Battaglia, Matt SR-4 Nazareth 1:56.50 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017
25 Kouyate, Mohamed SO-2 Buffalo State 1:56.53 Towson Invitational 2017 Apr 15, 2017
26 Joseph, Merlin JR-3 Fredonia 1:56.66 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
27 Nocco, Nick JR-3 Rowan 1:56.95 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017
28 Ogetii, Dadley FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:57.03 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
29 Davis, Garrett SR-4 RPI 1:57.05 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
30 Kellner, Arden SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 1:57.08 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
31 Hoelzl, Justin FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:57.18 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 22, 2017
32 Maldonado, Martin JR-3 Rowan 1:57.19 2017 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 21, 2017
33 Garvey, Evan JR-3 St. Lawrence 1:57.24 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
33 Meyer, John SR-4 Rowan 1:57.24 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017
35 Akerley, Devin SO-2 Oneonta 1:57.27 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
36 Napoli, Sam FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:57.32 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
37 Winberg, Erik SR-4 Utica 1:57.45 Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational Apr 18, 2017
38 Meehan, Matthew JR-3 RIT 1:57.47 St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 13, 2017
39 Olmsted, Timothy SO-2 Oswego State 1:57.60 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
40 Forte, James FR-1 Cortland St. 1:57.63 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017 Apr 30, 2017
41 McDonald, Ethan FR-1 Oneonta 1:57.65 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
42 Osterhus, Noah SO-2 TCNJ 1:57.74 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
43 Freedman, Jared JR-3 Vassar 1:57.84 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
44 Mazzarella, Brandon SR-4 TCNJ 1:57.90 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 25, 2017
45 Kuehn, Sean FR-1 Brockport St. 1:57.92 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
46 Wicks, Nathan SR-4 Cortland St. 1:58.00 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
47 Olivo, Amauris SO-2 Cortland St. 1:58.05 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
48 Giuga, Phil JR-3 Buffalo State 1:58.07 Towson Invitational 2017 Apr 15, 2017
49 Mazzuca, Lorenzo SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:58.12 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
50 Dugan, Christopher JR-3 Ramapo 1:58.14 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 22, 2017
51 Cooper, Robert SR-4 Fredonia 1:58.18 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
52 Czerpak, Cameron SO-2 RPI 1:58.21 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
53 Nee, Andrew FR-1 TCNJ 1:58.27 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
54 Orsini, Leo FR-1 Rochester 1:58.28 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
55 Booth, Vincent JR-3 NYU 1:58.29 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017
56 Brennan, Daniel SO-2 TCNJ 1:58.34 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 25, 2017
57 Zickgraf, Nick SR-4 Stevens Institute 1:58.38 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
58 Martin, James SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:58.39 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
59 Smith, Joseph JR-3 St. Lawrence 1:58.46 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
60 Gutierrez, Andrew SO-2 Rochester 1:58.63 St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 13, 2017
61 Holtzman, Luke SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:58.66 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 2, 2017
62 Henry, Dan SO-2 Rowan 1:58.78 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017
63 Felice, James JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:58.80 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
64 Caulfield, Thomas SR-4 St. Lawrence 1:58.82 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
65 Smith, Stephen New Paltz St. 1:58.85 2017 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017
66 Keally, Colin FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 1:58.96 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
67 Green, Cameron SR-4 USMMA 1:58.97 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017
68 Salk, Grant SR-4 RIT 1:59.05 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
69 Sinapi, Frank SO-2 RPI 1:59.09 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
70 D'Augusta, Crispin JR-3 Rowan 1:59.17 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017
71 DeLaCruz, Jose FR-1 Ramapo 1:59.22 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017
72 Veltre, Kevin JR-3 Rowan 1:59.34 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017
73 Robertson, Pat FR-1 Ithaca 1:59.36 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017
74 Davies, Stefen JR-3 Brockport St. 1:59.39 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
75 Gleba, Erik JR-3 Utica 1:59.42 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
76 Prothero, Luke SO-2 TCNJ 1:59.44 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017
77 Forti, Adam SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 1:59.46 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
78 Ferris, Anthony SO-2 Oneonta 1:59.57 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
79 Plummer, Bailey FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:59.63 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017
80 D'Amico, Joe SO-2 Stockton 1:59.64 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
81 Palmer, Matt FR-1 Oneonta 1:59.66 2017 Springfield College Classic Apr 22, 2017
82 Anderson, Marcos FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:59.67 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
83 Roder, Mathew JR-3 Alfred 1:59.72 Westminster Invitational 2017 Apr 8, 2017
84 Sutton, Tyler SO-2 Utica 1:59.78 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
85 Clifford, Kevin SO-2 Oswego State 1:59.83 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
86 Conca, John JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 1:59.90 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 14, 2017
87 Dengel, Robert SR-4 Stockton 1:59.97 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
88 Ali, Khayre FR-1 NYU 2:00.01 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017
89 Reading, Matthew FR-1 Hamilton 2:00.04 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
90 Colangelo, Jacob FR-1 Hamilton 2:00.08 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
91 Estrada, Kyle JR-3 Vassar 2:00.10 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017
92 Mackenzie, Robert FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:00.16 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
93 Heintz, Benjamin FR-1 NYU 2:00.19 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
94 Kipkoech, Ronald SO-2 St. Lawrence 2:00.38 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
95 Hepp, Grayson FR-1 NYU 2:00.40 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017
96 Barker, Jake JR-3 RIT 2:00.48 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
97 Gwilt, Collin FR-1 Rochester 2:00.50 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
98 Cook, Chris SR-4 Rochester 2:00.59 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017
99 Cohen, Mathew SO-2 Stockton 2:00.66 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017
100 Burdo, Dan FR-1 Houghton 2:00.67 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Boucher, Stephanie JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:08.22 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
2 Ross, Mackenzie SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 2:10.10 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
3 LaCapria, Katie FR-1 TCNJ 2:10.99 2017 Mideast Invitational May 18, 2017
4 Schwan, Rebecca SO-2 RIT 2:14.83 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017
5 Kordrupel, Veronica SO-2 Buffalo State 2:15.23 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
6 Hrusko, Cassandra SR-4 Stockton 2:15.79 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
7 Grazia, Sierra JR-3 Ithaca 2:16.34 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
8 Kitchen, Samantha SR-4 Rochester 2:16.60 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 22, 2017
9 Jerome, Hanna JR-3 Hamilton 2:16.71 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
10 Carlin, Kristy JR-3 Hunter 2:16.77 2017 Tom Farrell Classic May 6, 2017
10 Gittens, Alex SR-4 Vassar 2:16.77 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017
12 Incantalupo, Claire JR-3 Rowan 2:16.84 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017
13 Mertz, Emilie SO-2 Ithaca 2:16.87 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
14 Shine, Rachael SR-4 Oneonta 2:17.23 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
15 Granger, Cierra SO-2 Stockton 2:17.40 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017
16 Goble, Samantha JR-3 Nazareth 2:17.44 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
17 Kellogg, Megan JR-3 St. Lawrence 2:17.65 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
17 Balcezak, Lucy SR-4 Vassar 2:17.65 2017 Willie Williams Classic (College/Open) Mar 17, 2017
19 Lundin, Mary SO-2 Hamilton 2:17.88 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
20 Heil, Holly FR-1 Brockport St. 2:18.68 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017
21 Wrzosek, Jodi SR-4 RPI 2:19.21 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
22 Angellella, Brianna JR-3 Rowan 2:19.35 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017
23 McBain, Emily SR-4 Oneonta 2:19.70 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
24 Jewiss, Lizzy SR-4 Oneonta 2:19.94 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
25 Feldman, Brittany JR-3 Fredonia 2:20.08 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
26 Emilio, Melissa JR-3 Cortland St. 2:20.25 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
27 Cooley, Makenna JR-3 Utica 2:20.30 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
28 Freese, Alice SO-2 Rochester 2:20.48 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 22, 2017
29 Jones, Emma SR-4 RIT 2:20.51 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
30 Pericles, Sylvia SR-4 Oswego State 2:20.56 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
31 Bettis, Christin SR-4 Rowan 2:20.70 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017
32 Gibson, Ireland JR-3 NYU 2:20.73 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
33 Schultz, Viktoria SO-2 Ithaca 2:20.74 St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 13, 2017
34 Decker, Jill FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:20.89 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
35 White, Rebekah JR-3 Houghton 2:20.96 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
36 Howes, Caroline JR-3 RPI 2:21.10 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
37 Corbett, Claire SR-4 Rowan 2:21.26 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017
38 Tantillo, Claire FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:21.45 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
39 Cossaro, Marissa SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 2:21.51 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 2, 2017
40 Fournier, Allison JR-3 TCNJ 2:21.63 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017
41 Hughes, Paris JR-3 Ramapo 2:21.68 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017
42 Scott, Cassidy SO-2 St. Lawrence 2:21.95 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
43 Fabry, Maddie FR-1 RPI 2:21.99 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
44 Gardiner, Alyssa SO-2 Rochester 2:22.05 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
45 Kyros, Alex FR-1 Ramapo 2:22.27 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
46 Sturm, Maddie SO-2 RPI 2:22.41 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
47 MacEwen, Taylor SR-4 RPI 2:22.44 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
48 Wiman, Savannah JR-3 Vassar 2:22.58 2017 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017
49 Miller, Audrey JR-3 Brockport St. 2:22.73 St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 13, 2017
50 Loughran, Brianna JR-3 Rochester 2:22.76 St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 13, 2017
51 Competiello, Jessica FR-1 Ithaca 2:22.79 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
52 Coolican, Annibel FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:22.98 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
53 McCormack, Katherine JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:23.01 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
54 Marcus-Tyler, Eliana JR-3 Vassar 2:23.12 Matthew Vassar Twilight 2017 May 5, 2017
55 Croonquist, Emily SO-2 Ramapo 2:23.17 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017
56 Binggeli, Bonnie SR-4 Fredonia 2:23.22 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
57 Davenport, Lindsey JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:23.30 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
58 Regan, Amy SR-4 Stevens Institute 2:23.68 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
59 Gardiner, Caitlyn SO-2 RPI 2:23.92 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
60 Spollen, Vanessa JR-3 Stockton 2:24.11 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017
61 Clark, Erin FR-1 Vassar 2:24.38 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
62 Guinee, Michaela JR-3 Hamilton 2:24.39 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 2, 2017
63 Fernandez, Allie SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:24.54 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 2, 2017
64 Richard, Anna JR-3 Bard 2:24.60 Matthew Vassar Twilight 2017 May 5, 2017
65 Cebulski, Dana SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:24.66 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 2, 2017
66 DeMatteo, Hannah SR-4 Montclair State 2:24.67 2017 TCNJ Invitational Apr 8, 2017
67 Rudge, Sarah FR-1 Ithaca 2:24.92 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017
68 Newman, Sarah FR-1 Vassar 2:25.11 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
69 Mosca, Samantha FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:25.56 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
70 Lauricella, Julianna SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:25.59 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
71 Morrison, Annika FR-1 Ithaca 2:25.66 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017 Apr 30, 2017
72 Myers, Julia FR-1 Rochester 2:25.70 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017
73 Hinchen, Jodi FR-1 Montclair State 2:26.02 Brick City Track & Field Classic Apr 30, 2017
74 Pestritto, Alexa FR-1 TCNJ 2:26.06 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
75 Franz, Nicole JR-3 Farmingdale St. 2:26.07 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 14, 2017
76 Muraczewski, Courtney SR-4 Rowan 2:26.41 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017
77 Mazzella, Bryanna FR-1 Utica 2:26.56 Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational Apr 18, 2017
78 Faith, Abigail SO-2 TCNJ 2:26.61 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017
79 Klecha, Courtney SR-4 Stockton 2:26.86 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
80 Leta, Ashley JR-3 St. Lawrence 2:26.98 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
81 Grim, Autumn FR-1 RPI 2:27.04 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
82 Catalano, Brooke SO-2 Utica 2:27.08 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
83 Russo, Ria FR-1 Ithaca 2:27.12 St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 13, 2017
84 Nickerson, Margaret SO-2 Ithaca 2:27.21 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017 Apr 30, 2017
85 Peppriell, Ashley SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 2:27.24 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
86 Kasza, Jamie FR-1 Oswego State 2:27.44 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 22, 2017
87 Lynn, Kristin SR-4 Ithaca 2:27.62 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017 Apr 30, 2017
88 Miller, Juliette SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:27.74 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
89 Tedesco, Jaclyn SO-2 Buffalo State 2:27.82 Towson Invitational 2017 Apr 15, 2017
90 Suszko, Kasey SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:27.83 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
90 Hurlbut, Jordan FR-1 Rochester 2:27.83 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017
92 Rizzo, Kaitlin SR-4 St. John Fisher 2:27.85 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
93 Voegtlin, Katie JR-3 Vassar 2:27.88 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
94 Harrison, Hannah SO-2 Houghton 2:27.89 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
95 DeBono, Carly SO-2 Fredonia 2:27.90 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
96 McFall, Kylie SO-2 Oneonta 2:27.94 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
97 Matkoski, Maria FR-1 Ithaca 2:28.04 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
98 Black, Emily FR-1 RPI 2:28.24 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
99 Crowell, Molly SR-4 Vassar 2:28.28 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017
100 Rocks, Olivia FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 2:28.32 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 3:42.66 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
2 Hernandez, Jeremy JR-3 Ramapo 3:45.05 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
3 Fazio, Benjamin SR-4 RPI 3:47.53 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
4 Karam, Nick SR-4 NYU 3:53.95 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
5 Caulfield, Thomas SR-4 St. Lawrence 3:54.67 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
6 Griffin, Ben SR-4 Oswego State 3:55.18 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
7 Dinerman, Jake FR-1 TCNJ 3:56.11 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
8 Veltre, Kevin JR-3 Rowan 3:56.35 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
9 Zickgraf, Nick SR-4 Stevens Institute 3:56.62 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
10 Mazzarella, Brandon SR-4 TCNJ 3:56.81 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
11 Holtzman, Luke SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 3:57.04 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
12 Joseph, Merlin JR-3 Fredonia 3:57.25 12th Annual Gator Invitational May 12, 2017
13 Ripa, John SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 3:57.26 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
14 Winberg, Erik SR-4 Utica 3:57.33 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017
15 Prothero, Luke SO-2 TCNJ 3:57.48 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
16 Meyer, John SR-4 Rowan 3:57.68 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017
17 Freedman, Jared JR-3 Vassar 3:57.95 Matthew Vassar Twilight 2017 May 5, 2017
18 Dugan, Christopher JR-3 Ramapo 3:58.63 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
19 Akerley, Devin SO-2 Oneonta 3:58.81 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017
20 Ryan, Mitch SR-4 Cortland St. 3:59.17 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
21 Henry, Dan SO-2 Rowan 3:59.32 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017
22 Milligan, McQuade JR-3 St. John Fisher 3:59.47 St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 13, 2017
23 Hoelzl, Justin FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 3:59.68 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
24 Phillips, Sean SR-4 Ithaca 3:59.81 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
25 Abdoulaye, Sidi SO-2 St. Lawrence 3:59.92 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
26 Davis, Garrett SR-4 RPI 4:00.29 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
27 Felice, James JR-3 St. John Fisher 4:00.51 St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 13, 2017
28 O'Connor, Grant SO-2 RPI 4:00.56 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
29 Fishman, Gabe SR-4 Vassar 4:00.94 Matthew Vassar Twilight 2017 May 5, 2017
30 O'Connor, Sean SO-2 RPI 4:00.95 2017 Upstate Classic Apr 15, 2017
31 Cooper, Robert SR-4 Fredonia 4:01.16 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
32 Robertson, Pat FR-1 Ithaca 4:01.49 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
33 Brennan, Daniel SO-2 TCNJ 4:01.52 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
34 Phinney, Hunter SO-2 Rochester 4:01.58 St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 13, 2017
35 Olmsted, Timothy SO-2 Oswego State 4:01.73 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
36 Marlow, Mitchell FR-1 Utica 4:02.29 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
36 Martin, James SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:02.29 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017
38 Franklin, Eric JR-3 Rochester 4:02.39 St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 13, 2017
39 Vinson, Ethan SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 4:02.47 Panther Spring Invitational Apr 9, 2017
40 Briggs, Travis SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4:03.00 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
41 D'Amico, Joe SO-2 Stockton 4:03.01 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
42 Kuehn, Sean FR-1 Brockport St. 4:03.06 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 22, 2017
43 Eldershaw, Brandon JR-3 Rowan 4:03.11 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017
44 Desisto, Robert JR-3 NYU 4:03.13 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
45 Hart, Daniel SO-2 Ithaca 4:03.30 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
46 Davies, Stefen JR-3 Brockport St. 4:03.86 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
47 Kingstedt, Otto SO-2 RIT 4:03.92 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
48 Salk, Grant SR-4 RIT 4:04.08 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
49 Mann, Curtis SR-4 NYU 4:04.40 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017
50 LoParco, Nate SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4:04.74 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 22, 2017
51 Heintz, Benjamin FR-1 NYU 4:04.80 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
52 Kellner, Arden SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 4:04.94 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
53 Bouchard, Anthony JR-3 Cobleskill 4:05.06 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
54 Estrada, Charles JR-3 Stockton 4:05.97 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
55 Plummer, Bailey FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:06.11 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
56 Martines, Carlo JR-3 Rowan 4:06.29 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017
57 Karam, Benjamin FR-1 NYU 4:06.51 Matthew Vassar Twilight 2017 May 5, 2017
58 LeClair, Nick SO-2 Oswego State 4:06.52 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
59 Boyce, Andrew FR-1 Cortland St. 4:06.69 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017 Apr 30, 2017
60 Seitz, Kevin FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:06.73 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
60 Francis, Ethan SO-2 Fredonia 4:06.73 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
62 Smith, Stephen New Paltz St. 4:06.82 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
63 Dalke, Christopher SO-2 Rochester 4:06.95 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
64 Russo, Matt FR-1 Rowan 4:06.98 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017
65 Moran, Brandon SO-2 St. Lawrence 4:07.50 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
66 Lyons, Sean SR-4 Oswego State 4:07.74 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
67 Becker, Adin FR-1 Vassar 4:07.75 2017 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017
68 Welch, Sean SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:07.77 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
68 VanDerWilt, Erik JR-3 Ramapo 4:07.77 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 22, 2017
70 Fleming, Andy SR-4 Oneonta 4:07.81 2017 Rider Invitational Apr 8, 2017
71 Fisher, Will SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 4:07.94 2017 Upstate Classic Apr 15, 2017
72 Collado, Elineury JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:08.05 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
72 Vasquez, Galo New Paltz St. 4:08.05 2017 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017
74 Jorgensen, Matt JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:08.10 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 22, 2017
75 Bailey, James JR-3 RIT 4:08.14 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
76 Jarombek, Andrew SR-4 St. Lawrence 4:08.17 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
77 Czerpak, Cameron SO-2 RPI 4:08.43 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
78 Helm, Zachary SR-4 Rowan 4:08.54 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017
79 Sinapi, Frank SO-2 RPI 4:08.70 2017 Upstate Classic Apr 15, 2017
80 Roder, Mathew JR-3 Alfred 4:08.78 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
81 Feigel, Evan SO-2 RIT 4:08.92 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
82 Brickner, Dylan SO-2 Brockport St. 4:08.96 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017
83 Diehl, Erik JR-3 Alfred 4:08.98 Westminster Invitational 2017 Apr 8, 2017
84 Ogetii, Dadley FR-1 St. Lawrence 4:09.00 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
85 Smith, Aidan FR-1 Oneonta 4:09.01 2017 Rider Invitational Apr 8, 2017
86 Zurzolo, Mike FR-1 TCNJ 4:09.12 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017
87 Vest, Nolan FR-1 Cortland St. 4:09.33 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017 Apr 30, 2017
88 Putrino, Vince FR-1 RPI 4:09.36 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
89 Wright, Tyler SO-2 Utica 4:09.41 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017
90 Setya, Karn JR-3 NYU 4:09.46 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017
91 Rabold, Mitchell JR-3 Buffalo State 4:09.48 Towson Invitational 2017 Apr 15, 2017
92 Collins, Chuck SR-4 St. John Fisher 4:09.53 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
93 Johnson, Dale JR-3 TCNJ 4:09.70 2017 TCNJ Invitational Apr 8, 2017
94 Frantz, Ivan FR-1 Rochester 4:09.74 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 22, 2017
95 Garvey, Evan JR-3 St. Lawrence 4:09.88 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
96 Nocco, Nick JR-3 Rowan 4:09.89 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
97 Vielhauer, Nicholas FR-1 St. Lawrence 4:10.09 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
98 Cheety, William SR-4 Rowan 4:10.16 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017
99 Downing, Scott JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 4:10.18 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 22, 2017
100 Faulkner, Gillan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:10.21 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hrusko, Cassandra SR-4 Stockton 4:28.52 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
2 Kellogg, Megan JR-3 St. Lawrence 4:31.56 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
3 Kitchen, Samantha SR-4 Rochester 4:32.91 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
4 Cossaro, Marissa SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4:34.83 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
5 Shine, Rachael SR-4 Oneonta 4:36.48 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
6 Cordani, Taryn JR-3 Ithaca 4:36.91 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017
7 Regan, Amy SR-4 Stevens Institute 4:37.75 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
8 Jones, Emma SR-4 RIT 4:38.36 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
9 Grazia, Sierra JR-3 Ithaca 4:39.88 St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 13, 2017
10 Boucher, Stephanie JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 4:39.97 Panther Spring Invitational Apr 9, 2017
11 Grohn, Lisa SR-4 St. Lawrence 4:40.69 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
12 Fernandez, Allie SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:41.03 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
13 Schwan, Rebecca SO-2 RIT 4:41.42 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
14 Mertz, Emilie SO-2 Ithaca 4:41.82 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
15 Ramirez, Elise SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:42.32 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
16 Kordrupel, Veronica SO-2 Buffalo State 4:42.75 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
17 Belko, Alicia SR-4 Stockton 4:43.05 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
18 Visca, Mary SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:43.62 Matthew Vassar Twilight 2017 May 5, 2017
19 Jewiss, Lizzy SR-4 Oneonta 4:44.14 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
20 Knox, Catherine SR-4 Rochester 4:44.62 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
21 Wiman, Savannah JR-3 Vassar 4:45.24 Matthew Vassar Twilight 2017 May 5, 2017
22 Bettis, Christin SR-4 Rowan 4:45.52 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
23 Scott, Cassidy SO-2 St. Lawrence 4:45.63 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
24 Cebulski, Dana SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:46.36 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
25 Sturm, Maddie SO-2 RPI 4:46.64 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
26 Peterson, Anne SR-4 Rochester 4:46.79 St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 13, 2017
27 Hughes, Paris JR-3 Ramapo 4:46.94 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017
28 Rudge, Sarah FR-1 Ithaca 4:47.23 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
29 Loughran, Brianna JR-3 Rochester 4:47.57 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
30 Ibarra, Denise JR-3 Ithaca 4:48.22 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
31 Schumann, Allison SR-4 Cortland St. 4:48.54 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
32 Holzbaur, Erin SO-2 TCNJ 4:48.60 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
33 Binggeli, Bonnie SR-4 Fredonia 4:48.71 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
34 Bosch, Martine JR-3 RIT 4:48.79 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
35 Corbett, Claire SR-4 Rowan 4:48.81 2017 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 21, 2017
36 Popovitch, Olivia SR-4 Oneonta 4:49.12 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
37 Holzwarth, Megan JR-3 Oneonta 4:49.51 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
38 McBain, Emily SR-4 Oneonta 4:50.06 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
39 Balcezak, Lucy SR-4 Vassar 4:50.60 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017
40 Driscoll, Caroline FR-1 St. Lawrence 4:50.64 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
41 Peppriell, Ashley SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4:50.94 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
42 Squeri, Andrea FR-1 RPI 4:50.96 Tufts Snowflake Classic Apr 2, 2017
43 Fish, Michelle SR-4 Hamilton 4:51.36 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
44 Goble, Samantha JR-3 Nazareth 4:51.69 St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 13, 2017
45 Acton, Emily JR-3 Rowan 4:51.83 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017
46 Thompson, Emily SR-4 Nazareth 4:51.87 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
47 Morrison, Annika FR-1 Ithaca 4:52.18 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
48 Atchison, Jada SR-4 Oneonta 4:52.47 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
49 Faith, Abigail SO-2 TCNJ 4:52.68 2017 Mideast Invitational May 18, 2017
50 Wagner, Megan JR-3 Cortland St. 4:53.00 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
51 Ross, Mackenzie SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4:53.07 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
52 Straub, Laura SR-4 TCNJ 4:53.64 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017
53 Dery, Madeline SR-4 RPI 4:53.97 Bates College Invite Apr 7, 2017
54 Perschetz, Lauren SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 4:54.05 Panther Spring Invitational Apr 9, 2017
55 Endres, Jackie JR-3 Stevens Institute 4:54.17 Matthew Vassar Twilight 2017 May 5, 2017
55 Croonquist, Emily SO-2 Ramapo 4:54.17 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
57 Fournier, Allison JR-3 TCNJ 4:54.42 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
58 Herrmann, Sabrina SO-2 NYU 4:54.81 2017 Tom Farrell Classic May 6, 2017
59 Kasza, Jamie FR-1 Oswego State 4:54.93 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
60 MacEwen, Taylor SR-4 RPI 4:55.24 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
61 Davenport, Lindsey JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 4:55.52 Panther Spring Invitational Apr 9, 2017
62 DeBono, Carly SO-2 Fredonia 4:55.56 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
63 Cooley, Makenna JR-3 Utica 4:55.68 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
64 Bond, Maggie FR-1 RPI 4:55.93 Tufts Snowflake Classic Apr 2, 2017
65 Kurbs, Hannah SO-2 Fredonia 4:56.36 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
66 Myers, Julia FR-1 Rochester 4:56.78 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
67 Manfredi, Jillian FR-1 Oneonta 4:56.94 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
68 Bargabos, Rachel SO-2 Rochester 4:57.61 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
69 Muraczewski, Courtney SR-4 Rowan 4:57.71 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
70 Morris, Justine SR-4 NYU 4:58.09 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 25, 2017
71 Heil, Holly FR-1 Brockport St. 4:58.23 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 2, 2017
72 Wrzosek, Jodi SR-4 RPI 4:58.59 Bates College Invite Apr 7, 2017
73 McCarthy, Audrey SR-4 Rochester 4:58.73 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
74 Billings, Sara JR-3 Cortland St. 4:59.10 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017 Apr 30, 2017
75 Voegtlin, Katie JR-3 Vassar 4:59.12 2017 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017
76 Clark, Erin FR-1 Vassar 4:59.44 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
77 Davis, Megan JR-3 NYU 5:00.32 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
78 Leta, Ashley JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:00.41 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
79 Nichols, Eliza FR-1 Cortland St. 5:00.79 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017 Apr 30, 2017
80 Emilio, Melissa JR-3 Cortland St. 5:00.94 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
80 DiNardo, Acadia SO-2 Vassar 5:00.94 2017 Willie Williams Classic (College/Open) Mar 17, 2017
82 Guarino, Kristen JR-3 Fredonia 5:00.95 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
83 Wojnowski, Stephanie SO-2 Fredonia 5:00.96 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
84 Bates, Lauren SO-2 Brockport St. 5:01.49 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
85 Gardiner, Alyssa SO-2 Rochester 5:01.61 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 22, 2017
86 Buccino, Alyssa FR-1 TCNJ 5:01.68 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017
87 Maguire, Emily SO-2 Fredonia 5:01.70 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
88 Gittens, Alex SR-4 Vassar 5:01.74 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017
89 Lynn, Kristin SR-4 Ithaca 5:01.87 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
90 Ludington, Claire JR-3 Nazareth 5:01.96 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
91 Rizzo, Kaitlin SR-4 St. John Fisher 5:02.05 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
92 Madry, Brooke SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:02.53 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
93 Reilly, Megan New Paltz St. 5:02.55 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 31, 2017
94 Mosca, Samantha FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:02.67 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
95 Veilleux, Brea FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:02.81 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
96 Bolton, Karina SO-2 RPI 5:03.20 Bates College Invite Apr 7, 2017
97 Lewis, Renee SO-2 Utica 5:03.61 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
98 Miller, Juliette SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:03.67 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
99 Pertsovskaya, Vera Hunter 5:03.77 St. Joseph's Spring Opener Mar 25, 2017
100 Flanagan, Kelly SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:03.97 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fazio, Benjamin SR-4 RPI 14:07.76 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
2 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 14:16.80 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
3 Sadler, Neil JR-3 NYU 14:21.95 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
4 Collins, Kyle SR-4 Fredonia 14:25.03 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
5 Kramer, Alex SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 14:27.65 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
6 Veltre, Kevin JR-3 Rowan 14:37.07 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
7 O'Connor, Grant SO-2 RPI 14:47.71 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
8 Saponara, Matthew SO-2 TCNJ 14:48.85 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
9 Caulfield, Thomas SR-4 St. Lawrence 14:49.43 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
10 Burks, Alex SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 14:54.37 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
11 Henry, Dan SO-2 Rowan 14:54.72 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
12 Meyer, John SR-4 Rowan 14:54.99 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
13 Tedeschi, Andrew SR-4 TCNJ 14:55.02 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
14 Maldonado, Jorge SR-4 NYU 14:58.39 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
15 Abdoulaye, Sidi SO-2 St. Lawrence 15:00.03 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
16 Phinney, Hunter SO-2 Rochester 15:00.92 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
17 Tate, Jackson FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 15:01.02 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
18 Bailey, James JR-3 RIT 15:01.22 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
19 Capellaro, Jesse SR-4 Ithaca 15:01.42 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
20 Mancuso, Logan SO-2 St. Lawrence 15:02.59 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
21 Kingstedt, Otto SO-2 RIT 15:02.67 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
22 Brown, Philip JR-3 Vassar 15:03.74 Matthew Vassar Twilight 2017 May 5, 2017
23 Collins, Chuck SR-4 St. John Fisher 15:05.49 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
24 Shirazi, Brandon SO-2 NYU 15:06.22 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
25 Briggs, Travis SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 15:06.69 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
26 Akerley, Devin SO-2 Oneonta 15:06.80 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
27 Milligan, McQuade JR-3 St. John Fisher 15:07.27 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
28 Becker, Adin FR-1 Vassar 15:08.22 Matthew Vassar Twilight 2017 May 5, 2017
29 Pulvidente, Connor JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 15:09.71 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
30 Pierce, Jack SR-4 Hamilton 15:12.50 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
30 Francis, Ethan SO-2 Fredonia 15:12.50 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
32 Nolte, Dan SR-4 Rochester 15:12.76 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
33 Fleming, Andy SR-4 Oneonta 15:13.44 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
34 Busby, David SR-4 Oneonta 15:15.01 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
35 Wasko, Quinn SO-2 TCNJ 15:17.25 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
36 Vasquez, Galo New Paltz St. 15:18.28 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
37 Greenseich, Colin JR-3 Oswego State 15:18.29 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
38 Mudd, Max JR-3 NYU 15:18.47 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
39 Riley, Connor FR-1 NYU 15:19.61 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
40 Frantz, Ivan FR-1 Rochester 15:19.89 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
41 Feigel, Evan SO-2 RIT 15:20.13 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
42 Cicciu, Matthew SR-4 RPI 15:20.20 Bates College Invite Apr 7, 2017
43 Jorgensen, Matt JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 15:21.90 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
44 Bampos, Garrett FR-1 Ithaca 15:22.92 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
45 Lupia, Anthony SR-4 Oneonta 15:24.86 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
46 Holtzman, Luke SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 15:26.09 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
47 Tuohy, Matt SO-2 Ramapo 15:26.23 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017
48 Jarombek, Andrew SR-4 St. Lawrence 15:27.64 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
49 VanDerWilt, Erik JR-3 Ramapo 15:27.90 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017
50 Stephenson, Chris FR-1 Ramapo 15:28.51 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017
51 Heraghty, Sam JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 15:28.82 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 2, 2017
52 Smith, Aidan FR-1 Oneonta 15:29.48 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
53 Domanico, Joe FR-1 RPI 15:29.77 Bates College Invite Apr 7, 2017
54 Felice, James JR-3 St. John Fisher 15:30.14 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
55 Chappell, Tim JR-3 Ithaca 15:30.25 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
56 Fishbein, Benjamin JR-3 St. Lawrence 15:31.11 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
57 Dixon, Kevin SR-4 Alfred 15:32.81 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
58 Ripa, John SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 15:32.96 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
59 Kuehn, Sean FR-1 Brockport St. 15:32.98 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017
60 Welch, Sean SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 15:33.85 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 2, 2017
61 Martines, Carlo JR-3 Rowan 15:33.92 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
62 McCoy, WIlliam SO-2 Ramapo 15:34.52 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
63 Papish, Thomas JR-3 RIT 15:37.01 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
64 Schatz, Jesse JR-3 Vassar 15:37.04 Matthew Vassar Twilight 2017 May 5, 2017
65 Helm, Zachary SR-4 Rowan 15:37.41 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017
66 Crowley, Brian SR-4 RPI 15:37.84 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
67 Jurkouich, Bryce SO-2 Stockton 15:38.10 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
68 Mortensen, Patrick FR-1 St. Lawrence 15:38.37 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
69 Schwab, Christopher SR-4 RIT 15:39.00 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
70 Geraghty, Quinn SO-2 Ramapo 15:39.30 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017
71 Vielhauer, Nicholas FR-1 St. Lawrence 15:39.44 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
72 Kloman, Jake FR-1 RPI 15:39.64 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
73 Russo, Matt FR-1 Rowan 15:40.11 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
74 Pisacano, Joe FR-1 RPI 15:40.99 Tufts Snowflake Classic Apr 2, 2017
75 Robinson, Ryley FR-1 Rochester 15:43.18 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 22, 2017
76 Brickner, Dylan SO-2 Brockport St. 15:43.81 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 22, 2017
76 Cheety, William SR-4 Rowan 15:43.81 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
78 Masemore, Will SO-2 RPI 15:44.00 Tufts Snowflake Classic Apr 2, 2017
79 Stewart, Forest FR-1 Ithaca 15:44.80 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017
80 Murdick, Bryce FR-1 Hamilton 15:46.09 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 2, 2017
81 Remillard, Garnet FR-1 St. Lawrence 15:46.35 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
82 Northup, Joe FR-1 Brockport St. 15:46.57 St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 13, 2017
83 Berglin, Nick SO-2 Oneonta 15:47.18 2017 Springfield College Classic Apr 22, 2017
84 Cleary, Daniel SR-4 St. John Fisher 15:47.73 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017
85 Kolpak, Jordan FR-1 RPI 15:47.74 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
86 Trapani, Alec JR-3 Rowan 15:48.02 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
87 Schnalzer, Stephen JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 15:49.15 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 1, 2017
88 Napora, Danny FR-1 RPI 15:49.76 Tufts Snowflake Classic Apr 2, 2017
89 Catalano, Jake FR-1 Stevens Institute 15:49.86 Matthew Vassar Twilight 2017 May 5, 2017
90 Kellerman, Zak FR-1 Fredonia 15:50.72 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
91 Weed, John FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 15:50.80 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 1, 2017
92 Setya, Karn JR-3 NYU 15:51.11 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
93 Marrufo, Julian SO-2 NYU 15:51.67 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017
94 Sriram, Shreyas SO-2 RPI 15:52.16 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
95 Pollard, Aidan FR-1 Fredonia 15:53.10 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
96 Allington, Grant JR-3 NYU 15:53.52 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017
97 Beit, Robert SR-4 NYU 15:54.37 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
98 McKenzie, Leamon JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 15:54.46 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
99 Feola, Nolan SR-4 RPI 15:55.13 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
100 Desai, Ankur SO-2 Rochester 15:55.84 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 22, 2017

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Regan, Amy SR-4 Stevens Institute 16:33.62 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
2 Cordani, Taryn JR-3 Ithaca 16:35.71 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
3 Kellogg, Megan JR-3 St. Lawrence 16:45.58 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
4 Cossaro, Marissa SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 16:55.66 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
5 Grohn, Lisa SR-4 St. Lawrence 16:56.67 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
6 Kitchen, Samantha SR-4 Rochester 17:01.03 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
7 Ramirez, Elise SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 17:04.42 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
8 Rosenzweig, Sara SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 17:06.57 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
9 Knox, Catherine SR-4 Rochester 17:09.12 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
10 Herrmann, Sabrina SO-2 NYU 17:20.84 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
11 Belko, Alicia SR-4 Stockton 17:22.12 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 14, 2017
12 Hrusko, Cassandra SR-4 Stockton 17:25.87 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
13 Baughman, Mary SR-4 Cortland St. 17:32.37 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
14 Peterson, Anne SR-4 Rochester 17:35.38 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
15 Bettis, Christin SR-4 Rowan 17:39.74 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
16 Thompson, Emily SR-4 Nazareth 17:43.76 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
17 Squeri, Andrea FR-1 RPI 17:51.73 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
18 Tattory, Madeleine SO-2 TCNJ 17:53.66 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
19 Driscoll, Caroline FR-1 St. Lawrence 17:56.42 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
20 McCarthy, Audrey SR-4 Rochester 17:56.46 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
21 Peppriell, Ashley SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 17:56.83 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
22 Visca, Mary SO-2 Stevens Institute 17:56.97 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
23 Cooper, Natalie SO-2 TCNJ 18:02.65 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
24 Bargabos, Rachel SO-2 Rochester 18:05.41 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
25 Wagner, Megan JR-3 Cortland St. 18:06.98 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 22, 2017
26 Jones, Emma SR-4 RIT 18:08.72 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
27 Acton, Emily JR-3 Rowan 18:11.80 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017
28 Kurbs, Hannah SO-2 Fredonia 18:12.68 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
29 Cebulski, Dana SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 18:12.89 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
30 Dorsky, Laura SR-4 NYU 18:13.54 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
31 Perschetz, Lauren SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 18:13.77 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 22, 2017
32 Bond, Maggie FR-1 RPI 18:14.29 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
33 Bellusci, Marissa SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 18:15.52 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
34 Leask, Julia SO-2 Hunter 18:21.21 12th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 22, 2017
35 Donovan, Brenna SO-2 Fredonia 18:22.07 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
36 Flanagan, Kelly SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 18:22.58 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
37 Fernandez, Allie SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 18:22.98 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
38 Bean, Emma SO-2 TCNJ 18:22.99 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
39 Verrone, Rebecca New Paltz St. 18:23.68 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
40 Haley, Hannah SR-4 NYU 18:30.92 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
41 Bolton, Karina SO-2 RPI 18:31.65 Tufts Snowflake Classic Apr 2, 2017
42 Voegtlin, Katie JR-3 Vassar 18:33.01 Matthew Vassar Twilight 2017 May 5, 2017
43 Matera, Elise SO-2 Vassar 18:33.90 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
44 Prater-Lee, Christiana SO-2 Vassar 18:37.29 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
45 Earrusso, Kaela SR-4 Stevens Institute 18:38.10 Matthew Vassar Twilight 2017 May 5, 2017
46 Welsh, Christina JR-3 Stockton 18:40.30 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
47 Cavanagh, Emily New Paltz St. 18:40.43 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
48 DiNardo, Acadia SO-2 Vassar 18:40.45 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017
49 Ludington, Claire JR-3 Nazareth 18:41.93 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
50 Madry, Brooke SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 18:41.94 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
51 Weppner, Hannah SO-2 RIT 18:44.52 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
52 Plunkett, Samantha FR-1 Oneonta 18:44.84 2017 Springfield College Classic Apr 22, 2017
53 Meaney, Lillian SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 18:45.67 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
54 Polo, Jennifer FR-1 Ramapo 18:46.99 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017
55 MacDonald, Laura SR-4 Vassar 18:48.00 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
56 Wolfe, Clara JR-3 Rochester 18:48.63 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
57 Barreca, Laura SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 18:50.05 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 22, 2017
58 Lewis, Renee SO-2 Utica 18:50.80 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
59 Cavanagh, Hanna SR-4 Oneonta 18:52.42 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 1, 2017
60 Flood, Sam SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 18:52.95 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
61 Hasbrouck, Ariane SO-2 Rochester 18:53.47 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017
62 Horn, Megan SO-2 Vassar 18:57.26 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
63 Mackey, Nicole SO-2 RIT 18:57.44 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
64 Bronner, Morgan JR-3 Oswego State 19:00.10 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 22, 2017
65 Loughran, Brianna JR-3 Rochester 19:02.64 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
66 van der Sloot, Kathryn SR-4 Rochester 19:03.13 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
67 Tetef, Samantha SO-2 Rochester 19:04.10 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017
68 Lawson, Kate SO-2 Vassar 19:06.23 Matthew Vassar Twilight 2017 May 5, 2017
69 Hall, Kara SR-4 Fredonia 19:06.27 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
70 Stroud, Alyssa SR-4 Fredonia 19:06.30 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017
71 McNamara, Lauren SR-4 Oswego State 19:06.81 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 2, 2017
72 Morgan, Vanessa New Paltz St. 19:09.49 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 31, 2017
73 Squeri, Jessica FR-1 RPI 19:09.59 Bates College Invite Apr 7, 2017
74 Heyer, Lindsay SR-4 Hamilton 19:10.36 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 2, 2017
75 Hotchkiss, Ella JR-3 Houghton 19:14.42 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 25, 2017
76 Fahrenholz, Tory FR-1 RPI 19:15.42 Tufts Snowflake Classic Apr 2, 2017
77 Samuell, Maddie SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 19:15.53 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
78 Busa, Brooke SO-2 RIT 19:18.25 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
79 Tepesch, Erin SO-2 Rochester 19:21.82 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 22, 2017
80 Lucier, Nancy FR-1 St. Lawrence 19:25.55 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
81 Pertsovskaya, Vera JR-3 Hunter 19:26.96 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017
82 MacDonell, Erin JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 19:27.94 St. Joseph's Spring Opener Mar 25, 2017
83 O'brien, Brenna New Paltz St. 19:28.81 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
84 Rucinski, Christina SO-2 Ithaca 19:31.48 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
85 Despres, Hannah SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 19:33.23 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
86 Salzano, Miabelle JR-3 St. Lawrence 19:33.75 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
87 Moore, Caroline SR-4 TCNJ 19:34.01 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
88 Abrams, Monica New Paltz St. 19:34.07 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
89 Kordrupel, Veronica SO-2 Buffalo State 19:34.28 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 2, 2017
90 Lacorazza, Alexandra SO-2 Stockton 19:36.49 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 14, 2017
91 Myers, Julia FR-1 Rochester 19:37.09 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
92 Kicsak, Krista FR-1 Brockport St. 19:37.41 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 2, 2017
93 Gruver, Faith JR-3 RIT 19:37.74 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
94 Sheridan, Kiera JR-3 Stevens Institute 19:38.23 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017
95 Vincent, Kelly SR-4 Fredonia 19:42.06 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
96 Klavens, Jennifer SO-2 Rowan 19:42.27 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017
97 Deshpande, Rajani SR-4 RPI 19:45.11 Bates College Invite Apr 7, 2017
98 Colasacco, Zoe FR-1 Hunter 19:45.28 2017 Tom Farrell Classic May 6, 2017
99 McKendrick, Katherine SO-2 Rochester 19:45.87 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 22, 2017
100 Reese, Kelly FR-1 Rochester 19:46.47 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kingstedt, Otto SO-2 RIT 29:38.43 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
2 O'Connor, Grant SO-2 RPI 29:51.15 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
3 Maldonado, Jorge SR-4 NYU 30:30.10 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
4 Collins, Kyle SR-4 Fredonia 30:56.28 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 2, 2017
5 Pierce, Jack SR-4 Hamilton 31:06.24 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
6 Burks, Alex SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 31:06.40 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
7 Nolte, Dan SR-4 Rochester 31:18.56 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
8 Helm, Zachary SR-4 Rowan 31:21.85 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
9 Bailey, James JR-3 RIT 31:22.46 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
10 Brown, Philip JR-3 Vassar 31:25.09 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017
11 Busby, David SR-4 Oneonta 31:25.12 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
12 Mancuso, Logan SO-2 St. Lawrence 31:35.95 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
13 Collins, Chuck SR-4 St. John Fisher 31:37.25 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
14 Greenseich, Colin JR-3 Oswego State 31:51.11 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 22, 2017
15 Fishbein, Benjamin JR-3 St. Lawrence 31:51.73 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
16 Shirazi, Brandon SO-2 NYU 31:54.81 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
17 Freisinger, Edward JR-3 Rowan 31:56.50 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
18 Pulvidente, Connor JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 31:59.24 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
19 Tate, Jackson FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 32:00.72 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
20 Dixon, Kevin SR-4 Alfred 32:04.30 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
21 Papish, Thomas JR-3 RIT 32:10.50 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
22 Schatz, Jesse JR-3 Vassar 32:14.71 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
23 Heraghty, Sam JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 32:16.44 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
24 Chappell, Tim JR-3 Ithaca 32:17.86 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
25 Kloman, Jake FR-1 RPI 32:27.18 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
26 Pisacano, Joe FR-1 RPI 32:27.96 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
27 Coronado, Carlos SR-4 Rowan 32:35.00 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
28 Turner, Austin SO-2 RPI 32:36.58 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
29 Stewart, Matthew JR-3 RPI 32:42.33 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
30 Milligan, McQuade JR-3 St. John Fisher 32:43.83 Battleground Relays Mar 31, 2017
31 Cheety, William SR-4 Rowan 32:44.20 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
32 Kern, Colin JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 32:51.97 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
33 Tinti, Chris FR-1 Ithaca 33:02.88 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
34 Desai, Ankur SO-2 Rochester 33:05.76 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
35 Masemore, Will SO-2 RPI 33:05.87 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
36 Cleary, Daniel SR-4 St. John Fisher 33:11.22 Battleground Relays Mar 31, 2017
37 Fleming, Andy SR-4 Oneonta 33:16.69 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
38 Tuohy, Matt SO-2 Ramapo 33:19.86 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
39 Muermann, Jason FR-1 Rowan 33:21.30 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
40 Marrufo, Julian NYU 33:25.87 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 25, 2017
41 Jenkins, Matthew SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 33:28.17 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 22, 2017
42 Mitchell, Brian SO-2 TCNJ 33:30.80 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
43 Thorpe, Christopher SO-2 Cortland St. 33:32.36 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017
44 Esler, Michael JR-3 Ramapo 33:42.57 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
45 Chapel, Phil JR-3 Stevens Institute 33:48.70 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017
46 Larkin, Michael SO-2 Brockport St. 33:50.75 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017
47 Kobrin, Sam SO-2 Vassar 33:52.14 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
48 Butler, Nathaniel SO-2 RIT 33:54.66 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
49 Faulstich, Andrew SO-2 Rochester 33:58.52 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
50 Attas, Brian JR-3 Utica 33:59.59 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
51 Federline, Ryan FR-1 Rowan 34:02.70 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 31, 2017
52 Morris, Tyler SR-4 Oswego State 34:02.74 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
53 Lang, Zachary SO-2 St. Lawrence 34:04.13 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
54 Frink, Leland FR-1 Utica 34:06.75 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017
55 Allington, Grant NYU 34:09.25 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 25, 2017
56 Beit, Robert NYU 34:10.60 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 25, 2017
57 Greenberg, Jake SR-4 Rochester 34:12.97 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
58 Prohaska, Matt SR-4 Rochester 34:14.94 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
59 Erno, Anthony FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 34:15.51 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
60 Ashton, Nick SO-2 Utica 34:16.52 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017
61 Starnes, Fletcher JR-3 St. Lawrence 34:17.37 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
62 Connor, Shane SR-4 Ithaca 34:18.57 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017
63 Pane, Anthony SO-2 Rochester 34:23.26 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
64 Cossaro, Michael SO-2 Brockport St. 34:23.58 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
65 McCoy, WIlliam SO-2 Ramapo 34:26.07 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 31, 2017
66 Murnock, Kevin FR-1 Buffalo State 34:36.62 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
67 Skeldon, Christopher FR-1 Hamilton 34:42.12 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 2, 2017
68 Marraro, Nick SR-4 Stockton 34:47.24 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 14, 2017
69 Schmitt, Alexander JR-3 St. John Fisher 34:48.41 Battleground Relays Mar 31, 2017
70 Difulvio, Mark SO-2 Oneonta 35:22.18 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
71 Gostomski, Matthew SO-2 Houghton 35:27.12 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 25, 2017
72 Slack, John SO-2 Stockton 35:29.81 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
73 Eagle, Brandon SO-2 Utica 35:34.39 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
74 Gruters, Richard FR-1 TCNJ 35:39.68 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
75 Panus, John JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 35:40.07 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
76 DelVecchio, Christopher SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 35:55.77 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
77 Young, Phillip FR-1 Brockport St. 36:10.27 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017
78 Klein, Alex FR-1 Ithaca 36:11.52 Ithaca College Tuesday Meet Apr 25, 2017
79 Perez, Eric FR-1 Oswego State 36:12.29 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 22, 2017
80 Estrada, Charles JR-3 Stockton 36:15.98 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 14, 2017
81 DeLuca, Nick FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 36:31.06 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 14, 2017
82 Hallet, Jesse FR-1 Alfred State 36:42.08 2017 USCAA Invitational Apr 29, 2017
83 O'Shea, Stephen JR-3 Hunter 36:48.82 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 14, 2017
84 Guerrero, Jeffry FR-1 Hunter 36:55.36 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 14, 2017
85 Avila-Shah, Greg SO-2 Buffalo State 36:57.51 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
86 Carmichael, Matthew FR-1 Montclair State 37:01.88 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
87 Glaub, Kyle SR-4 Alfred State 37:06.38 2017 USCAA Invitational Apr 29, 2017
88 Shaffer, Brandon SO-2 Buffalo State 37:09.05 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
89 Wilder, Brent JR-3 Stockton 37:55.63 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
90 Rojas, Jesus JR-3 Hunter 41:25.96 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 14, 2017
91 Demberg, Austin SO-2 Alfred State 41:35.53 2017 USCAA Invitational Apr 29, 2017
92 Rivera, Travis SR-4 York (N.Y.) 44:00.47 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 31, 2017

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cordani, Taryn JR-3 Ithaca 34:27.37 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
2 Regan, Amy SR-4 Stevens Institute 34:42.02 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
3 Knox, Catherine SR-4 Rochester 36:11.60 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
4 Baughman, Mary SR-4 Cortland St. 36:23.59 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
5 Grohn, Lisa SR-4 St. Lawrence 36:44.85 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
6 Flanagan, Kelly SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 36:49.02 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
7 Bargabos, Rachel SO-2 Rochester 36:53.59 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
8 Cavanagh, Hanna SR-4 Oneonta 36:57.50 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
9 McCarthy, Audrey SR-4 Rochester 36:59.73 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
10 Meaney, Lillian SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 37:52.33 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
11 Bolton, Karina SO-2 RPI 38:01.15 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
12 Dorsky, Laura SR-4 NYU 38:15.38 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
13 Wolfe, Clara JR-3 Rochester 38:33.06 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
14 Donovan, Brenna SO-2 Fredonia 38:37.52 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
15 Flood, Sam SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 38:43.67 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
16 Leask, Julia SO-2 Hunter 38:45.78 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 14, 2017
17 Tattory, Madeleine SO-2 TCNJ 39:04.02 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
18 Thompson, Emily SR-4 Nazareth 39:05.58 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017
19 Bean, Emma SO-2 TCNJ 39:09.83 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
20 Welsh, Christina JR-3 Stockton 39:21.87 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 14, 2017
21 Mackey, Nicole SO-2 RIT 39:23.63 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
22 Acton, Emily JR-3 Rowan 39:34.02 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
23 Podlaski, Meaghan SO-2 RPI 39:48.90 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
24 Deshpande, Rajani SR-4 RPI 40:01.83 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
25 Horn, Megan SO-2 Vassar 40:09.39 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
26 McKendrick, Katherine SO-2 Rochester 40:12.56 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
27 Mooney, Haley JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 40:20.17 7th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 8, 2017
28 Despres, Hannah SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 40:22.06 7th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 8, 2017
29 Heyer, Lindsay SR-4 Hamilton 40:28.09 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
30 Vincent, Kelly SR-4 Fredonia 40:31.74 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
31 Lucier, Nancy FR-1 St. Lawrence 40:34.79 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
32 Tepesch, Erin SO-2 Rochester 40:37.24 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
33 Pertsovskaya, Vera JR-3 Hunter 40:41.19 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 14, 2017
34 Lawson, Kate SO-2 Vassar 40:43.28 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
35 Bronner, Morgan JR-3 Oswego State 40:48.38 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
36 Thiel, Lindsey JR-3 Alfred State 40:51.75 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017
37 Rucinski, Christina SO-2 Ithaca 40:53.57 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
38 Trimer, Meghan JR-3 Brockport St. 40:57.91 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017
39 Meerdink, Jasmine JR-3 Cortland St. 41:00.35 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
40 Lewis, Renee SO-2 Utica 41:11.00 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
41 Kromish, Kassie FR-1 RPI 41:17.44 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
42 Moon, Sarah SO-2 St. Lawrence 41:24.31 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
43 MacDonell, Erin JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 41:27.88 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 31, 2017
44 Klavens, Jennifer SO-2 Rowan 41:29.77 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017
45 Langlois, Shelby FR-1 Houghton 41:43.24 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017
46 Porter, Quinn SO-2 Cobleskill 41:47.93 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
47 Beiter, Jeriann JR-3 RIT 41:50.02 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
48 Colasacco, Zoe FR-1 Hunter 41:56.65 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 14, 2017
49 McCarthy, Kelli SR-4 Brockport St. 42:02.42 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017
50 O'Hara, Kylee SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 42:17.08 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 22, 2017
51 Cullen, Kiera FR-1 TCNJ 42:17.78 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
52 St Clair , Amanda SO-2 Ithaca 42:23.07 Ithaca College Tuesday Meet Apr 25, 2017
53 Champlin, Rebekah SR-4 Fredonia 42:26.63 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 22, 2017
54 Conte, Alexis JR-3 Rowan 42:32.55 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
55 Phillips, Kaitlyn SO-2 Utica 42:35.99 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
56 Page, Taylor SR-4 Rochester 42:38.18 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
57 West, Mary SR-4 RPI 42:43.90 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
58 Hummel, Rachel JR-3 Houghton 42:47.08 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
59 Quinlan, Ellie SR-4 Oneonta 42:50.89 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
60 Mattle, Audry FR-1 Rochester 43:26.19 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
61 Marshall, Robin FR-1 Hunter 43:42.85 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 14, 2017
62 Soethout, Alyssa SO-2 Brockport St. 43:44.55 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017
63 Howlett, Jemma SR-4 Vassar 43:52.92 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017
64 Bookwalter, Hailey FR-1 TCNJ 44:07.29 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
65 McIntyre, Megan FR-1 Brockport St. 44:09.84 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
66 Segal, Allison JR-3 Cortland St. 44:15.88 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 22, 2017
67 Miller, Sage SO-2 Nazareth 44:32.09 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
68 Paranjpe, Nina JR-3 TCNJ 45:17.59 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
69 Dzurina, Sarah JR-3 Stockton 45:34.33 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
70 Christensen, Lauren SO-2 Stockton 46:02.85 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
71 Lawless, Christine JR-3 Stockton 47:18.40 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
72 Chow, Yvonne SR-4 Hunter 47:43.71 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 14, 2017

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bartlett, Kylee SO-2 Rochester 14.44 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 -0.4
2 Edwards, Amber JR-3 Ithaca 14.45 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 2.7
3 McMillan, Aspen SO-2 Rowan 14.49 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 +0.0
4 Brown, Amanda SR-4 Rowan 14.68 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 -2.1
5 Edwards, Amber JR-3 Ramapo 14.83 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 -1.8
6 Dermen, Kaitlyn JR-3 Stockton 14.87 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 -2.1
7 Cross, Darielle FR-1 Rowan 14.89 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 -1.8
8 Malos, rebecca SR-4 Rowan 14.94 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 1.5
9 MacDougall, Erin SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 14.96 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.3
9 Held, Shayna SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 14.96 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 -0.2
11 Folz, Gianna SO-2 Ithaca 15.09 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017 1.8
12 Singleton, Alisha SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 15.27 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 -2.1
13 Carluccio, Joanna JR-3 Stockton 15.30 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017 -0.3
13 Johnson, Kim JR-3 Rowan 15.30 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017 0.5
15 Carter, Kaila FR-1 TCNJ 15.31 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 +0.0
16 Johnson, Mariah JR-3 Oneonta 15.35 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.3
17 Ansong, Jackie FR-1 Rowan 15.36 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017 0.5
18 Dence, Tayler FR-1 St. John Fisher 15.39 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017 0.4
19 Gosdeck, Marisa JR-3 Brockport St. 15.52 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017 2.4
19 DeAngelo, Jessica JR-3 RIT 15.52 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017 1.5
21 Vaughn, Melissa SR-4 St. John Fisher 15.54 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017 2.3
22 Madden, Hannah SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 15.55 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 +0.0
23 Dispenza, Marissa SO-2 RIT 15.57 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017 1.8
24 McGourty, Meagan JR-3 TCNJ 15.59 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 -2.1
25 Hall, Kristen FR-1 TCNJ 15.62 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 -1.8
26 Boyce, Abigail SR-4 Oswego State 15.71 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.3
27 Calzolari, Jessica SR-4 RIT 15.72 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 -2.2
28 Belewich, Emily SR-4 Cobleskill 15.79 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 -0.1
29 Ayinde, Fatimat NYU 15.80 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017 1.1
30 Cozzarelli, Danielle JR-3 TCNJ 15.81 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017 0.5
31 DiTonno, Kari FR-1 Rowan 15.95 2017 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 21, 2017 -0.9
32 Bursie, Telliah FR-1 Oneonta 15.98 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.8
33 Parker, Madison FR-1 Oswego State 16.05 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.3
34 Veeder, Dainara SO-2 RPI 16.06 2017 Upstate Classic Apr 15, 2017 1.2
35 Bevans, Tristan SR-4 Hunter 16.24 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2017 0.3
36 Zeigler, Alexie FR-1 Oswego State 16.27 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017 -1.2
37 Wisehart, Fiona FR-1 RPI 16.29 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 -0.1
37 Ebeling, Jacqueline SR-4 St. Lawrence 16.29 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 -0.1
39 Richardson, Brianna SO-2 Brockport St. 16.30 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.3
40 Beezer, Katie SR-4 Rochester 16.50 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.3
41 Jones, Kyandreia SO-2 Hamilton 16.58 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 2.0
42 Ford, Lucienne JR-3 Oneonta 16.65 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.0
43 Duttweiler, Hannah FR-1 Rochester 16.74 NYSCTC Outdoor Championships (Multis) Apr 30, 2017 -1.0
44 Fake, Hannah JR-3 St. Lawrence 16.76 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017 1.8
44 Kudinov, Valeria SR-4 Oswego State 16.76 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.0
46 Larkin, Catherine SO-2 Ithaca 16.80 NYSCTC Outdoor Championships (Multis) Apr 30, 2017 -1.0
46 Charlonne, Brittany SO-2 Utica 16.80 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 0.2
48 Bussiere, Brianna FR-1 Ithaca 16.85 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017 0.3
49 Roney, Amanda SO-2 Oneonta 16.86 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.0
50 Kaessinger, Kirstin SO-2 Cortland St. 16.89 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017 1.9
50 Johnson, Melina FR-1 Rowan 16.89 Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.1
52 Hammer, Madeline JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 16.91 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017 -2.2
53 Kowalevich, Madelyn FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 16.95 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 -2.1
54 Agnew, Paige SR-4 Ithaca 17.01 St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 13, 2017 +0.0
55 Meyer, Natalie SR-4 Ithaca 17.05 NYSCTC Outdoor Championships (Multis) Apr 30, 2017 2.5
56 Nichols-Fleming, Fiona SO-2 Rochester 17.16 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.3
56 Rizzo, Abigail SO-2 TCNJ 17.16 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017 1.8
58 Woods, Christine FR-1 TCNJ 17.18 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 -1.8
58 Barnes, Melissa FR-1 Stevens Institute 17.18 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017 3.6
60 Kowalevich, Mikayla FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 17.21 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 14, 2017 2.1
61 Martynek, Marcelina JR-3 Rochester 17.30 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017 2.1
62 Heine, Grace FR-1 RPI 17.32 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.1
63 LaPierre, Alexa FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 17.33 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.6
64 Egli, Emma SO-2 RIT 17.37 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017 1.5
65 Maxwell, Cora FR-1 Utica 17.38 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017 0.4
65 Warner, Miranda SO-2 Fredonia 17.38 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017 3.0
67 Reyes, Stephanie FR-1 Oneonta 17.39 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.8
68 Kent, Ashley SO-2 Cobleskill 17.50 WCU Invitational Apr 7, 2017 -1.1
68 Parzych, Anka SR-4 RIT 17.50 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017 3.0
70 Wagner, Julia FR-1 St. Lawrence 17.54 NYSCTC Outdoor Championships (Multis) Apr 30, 2017 2.5
71 Pizzo, Madeline FR-1 RIT 17.56 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017 3.0
72 Tavolaro, Joanna FR-1 Sage 17.59 Matthew Vassar Twilight 2017 May 5, 2017 0.8
73 Oppong, Awura JR-3 Bard 17.60 Matthew Vassar Twilight 2017 May 5, 2017 0.8
74 Johnston, Hayley JR-3 Brockport St. 17.61 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.8
75 Brown, Zyare JR-3 CCNY 17.62 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2017 0.7
76 Angeliu, Christy FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 17.69 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017 2.0
77 Galus, Alexandra FR-1 Cortland St. 17.71 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017