DIII Central Region Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Egbujor, Emmanuel SO-2 Augsburg 10.54 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 3.6
2 Smith-Brewer, Undre SR-4 Augsburg 10.75 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 3.4
3 Timmons, Craig SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 10.78 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual 2017 Apr 14, 2017 1.8
4 Ellis, Isaiah SO-2 Dubuque 10.80 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017 3.4
5 Lichtenegger, Kyle SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 10.82 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 3.2
6 Ekholm, Anthony SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.84 St. Olaf Meet of the Saints May 6, 2017 2.8
7 Widmer, Thane JR-3 Hamline 10.87 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 3.2
8 Neville, Ryan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.89 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 1.6
9 Gray, Clayton JR-3 Dubuque 10.90 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017 3.8
10 White, Conor SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.91 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 3.2
11 Wimbish, Justin JR-3 Central College 10.98 Central College Open Apr 22, 2017 3.6
12 Schoenbauer, Drew SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 10.99 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017 1.7
12 Adebanjo, Miracle FR-1 Augsburg 10.99 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.7
14 Duellman, Colin FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.01 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 1.6
14 Lein, Jordan JR-3 Hamline 11.01 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 1.6
16 Pointer, Colfay FR-1 Dubuque 11.03 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017 3.4
16 Wheatley, Emmitt SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 11.03 Central College Invitational Apr 1, 2017 -0.8
18 Koko, Mamoon FR-1 Wartburg 11.04 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.9
18 Mamer, Mamer SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 11.04 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017 0.1
18 Tupper, Travis SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 11.04 Musco Twilight Apr 22, 2017 2.8
21 Kind, Ryan SO-2 Dubuque 11.05 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017 2.8
22 Weiss, Logan SO-2 St. Olaf 11.06 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.7
22 Schultenover, Jack JR-3 Macalester 11.06 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 3.2
24 Dostal, Brennan JR-3 Buena Vista 11.07 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017 1.4
25 Witschen, Michael SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.08 Bear Cat Twilight May 3, 2017 0.8
25 Audelo, Jesse FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 11.08 Tomcat Twilight Apr 13, 2017 3.5
27 Beaton , Jacob FR-1 Loras 11.09 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017 3.4
27 Elstad, Justin JR-3 St. Olaf 11.09 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 3.2
27 Nissen, Zach SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 11.09 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017 3.2
30 Harrington, Denison FR-1 Wartburg 11.10 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 2.8
31 Tufte, Tate Simpson (Iowa) 11.12 Augustana Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 0.7
32 Carroll, Brooks FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.14 Bear Cat Twilight May 3, 2017 2.8
32 Kaiser, Adam SO-2 St. Olaf 11.14 MIAC Outdoor Multis May 4, 2017 4.0
32 Kuester, Ryan SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 11.14 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.7
35 Cushion-Lewis, Maurice FR-1 Dubuque 11.15 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017 3.4
36 Kalinay, Dylan JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 11.16 2017 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 14, 2017 -2.9
37 Blaney, Jack SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 11.17 Drake Alternative Apr 29, 2017 2.9
37 Kane, Elijah JR-3 Luther 11.17 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017 2.0
37 Morgan, Blake JR-3 Central College 11.17 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017 0.9
37 Makondo, Joseph FR-1 Wartburg 11.17 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017 1.6
41 Pruitt, Evan FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 11.18 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
41 Asante-Apeatu, Nana Anim FR-1 Luther 11.18 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017 3.0
43 Skidmore, James SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.20 Tomcat Twilight Apr 13, 2017 3.7
43 Sauro, Daniel SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.20 USF Invitational Apr 21, 2017 -0.2
43 Jennings, Caleb SO-2 Central College 11.20 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017 0.9
46 Teig, Alex FR-1 Wartburg 11.22 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017 0.9
47 Richter, Bryan FR-1 Carleton 11.23 Tomcat Twilight Apr 13, 2017 2.8
48 Catchings, Clevon SO-2 Coe 11.26 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017 0.8
48 O'Connell, Sean SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 11.26 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 1.6
50 Newbold, Husani JR-3 Cornell College 11.27 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 0.7
51 Fathie, Alexander SR-4 Wis.-Superior 11.28 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 15, 2017 3.6
51 Sullivan, Liam FR-1 Carleton 11.28 MIAC Outdoor Multis May 4, 2017 4.0
53 Morrison, Tyson FR-1 Loras 11.29 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017 1.5
53 Julkes, Willie FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 11.29 MIAC Outdoor Multis May 4, 2017 4.0
55 Hines, Mickey FR-1 Cornell College 11.30 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017 1.4
55 Gradoville, Brandon SR-4 Loras 11.30 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017 0.8
57 Baxter, Austin FR-1 Carleton 11.32 Tomcat Twilight Apr 13, 2017 2.8
58 Huddleston, Preston JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.34 MIAC Outdoor Multis May 4, 2017 4.0
58 Rosario, Sam FR-1 Augsburg 11.34 Drake Alternative Apr 29, 2017 2.6
58 DeMott, Dillon JR-3 Wartburg 11.34 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.1
61 Vittetoe, Troy FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 11.35 Central College Open Apr 22, 2017 3.6
61 Hall, Anakin SO-2 Loras 11.35 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017 3.8
63 Duehr, Joe FR-1 Wartburg 11.36 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017 2.5
63 Lautt, Wyatt SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 11.36 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 21, 2017 3.6
63 Escotto, Alexies JR-3 Wartburg 11.36 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017 3.0
66 Yankey, Sam SR-4 Hamline 11.38 Bear Cat Twilight May 3, 2017 2.8
66 Guggemos, Nicholas JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.38 St. Olaf Meet of the Saints May 6, 2017 2.7
66 Richmond, Ryan JR-3 Wartburg 11.38 Rittgers Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.4
66 Kordah, Barinedum SR-4 Augsburg 11.38 Holst Invitational Apr 22, 2017 -1.3
66 Scott, Shamari FR-1 Loras 11.38 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017 3.7
71 Huss, Nathan SR-4 Hamline 11.39 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 1.6
71 Coffin, Dylan FR-1 Buena Vista 11.39 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.0
71 Rikkers, Adam FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.39 MIAC Outdoor Multis May 4, 2017 4.0
74 Frazier, Isaac SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 11.40 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017 1.2
74 Kennedy, Devan SR-4 Loras 11.40 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017 2.8
76 Anderlik, Justin SR-4 Wartburg 11.41 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017 1.3
77 Bryant, Davon FR-1 St. Scholastica 11.42 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017 1.4
78 Spann, Nicholas SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.43 St. Olaf Meet of the Saints May 6, 2017 2.7
79 Daniels, Will FR-1 Central College 11.46 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017 2.0
79 Cuvelier, Ben JR-3 Wartburg 11.46 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017 2.0
79 Erickson, Peter FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 11.46 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017 2.2
79 Robinson, Marquis FR-1 Coe 11.46 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017 1.4
79 Mentzer, Jacob JR-3 Dubuque 11.46 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017 3.8
84 Henderson, Erik SO-2 Grinnell 11.47 2017 Dick Young Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.2
84 Bass, Dexter SR-4 Wartburg 11.47 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.6
84 Birkes, Clayton SR-4 Coe 11.47 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017 -0.9
87 Hennen, Aidan SR-4 Macalester 11.48 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017 2.2
87 Riley, Chuck SO-2 Wartburg 11.48 Rittgers Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.4
87 Doumbouya, Aboubakar FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 11.48 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 15, 2017 3.0
87 Valant, Neal FR-1 Dubuque 11.48 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017 2.8
91 Moyer, James JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 11.49 MIAC Outdoor Multis May 4, 2017 4.0
91 Carey, Phillip FR-1 Central College 11.49 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017 2.0
93 Noack, Adam FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 11.51 St. Olaf Meet of the Saints May 6, 2017 2.7
93 Malone, LeRoy JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 11.51 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017 2.3
93 Herzog, Alex FR-1 Wartburg 11.51 Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017 1.9
96 Dolphin, Levi JR-3 Wartburg 11.52 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 2.8
97 Swafford, Xander FR-1 Carleton 11.53 Carleton Rolex Classic May 3, 2017 1.1
98 Huntley, Derek SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 11.54 MIAC Outdoor Multis May 4, 2017 4.0
99 Dzikonksi, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Superior 11.55 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017 0.4
99 Kvistero, Cole SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 11.55 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017 1.4

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hocker, Cassie SR-4 Coe 12.01 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017 2.2
2 Feeney, Alexa JR-3 Carleton 12.11 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.4
3 Labatt, Delia FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 12.21 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.3
4 Krick, Katie SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 12.22 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual 2017 Apr 14, 2017 2.0
5 Sonsalla, Hannah SR-4 Macalester 12.26 Janis Rider Meet Apr 29, 2017 3.3
6 Stowell, McKayla SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 12.30 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 15, 2017 2.3
7 Berninghaus, Briana SO-2 Hamline 12.31 Janis Rider Meet Apr 29, 2017 3.3
7 Cherry, Becca SR-4 Wartburg 12.31 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 3.0
7 Jones, Teylor SO-2 Wartburg 12.31 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017 2.2
10 Noland, Gabrielle FR-1 Loras 12.32 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017 2.2
11 Komoto, Kara Macalester 12.33 Janis Rider Meet Apr 29, 2017 3.3
12 Beeman, Alison FR-1 Dubuque 12.34 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017 2.3
13 Wells-Johnson, Shakeela SR-4 St. Catherine 12.35 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 1.2
14 Murray, Katie JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.37 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 1.2
15 Spear, Mallory SR-4 Buena Vista 12.44 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017 2.2
16 Stets, Abby SR-4 St. Olaf 12.45 Janis Rider Meet Apr 29, 2017 3.3
16 Lambert, Zaria FR-1 Cornell College 12.45 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 0.4
18 Dup, Becca SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 12.50 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.9
19 Simon, Alyssa JR-3 Loras 12.54 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017 1.9
20 Kirkova, Liliya FR-1 St. Catherine 12.55 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.9
21 Folkedahl, Dailen JR-3 Wartburg 12.56 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017 1.7
22 Jones, Callie SR-4 Augsburg 12.59 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.3
22 Alt, Alexis FR-1 Loras 12.59 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017 2.3
24 Helmle, Tessa SR-4 Wartburg 12.64 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017 1.7
25 Schmidt, Lindsey FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 12.66 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.3
26 Krier, Jillian SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 12.68 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Invitational Mar 18, 2017 0.3
26 Rowe, Valerie SO-2 Wis.-Superior 12.68 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017 1.6
26 Heitman, Hope SO-2 Central College 12.68 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017 0.6
29 Enis, Candace SO-2 Dubuque 12.69 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017 1.9
30 Wisnieski, Lindsey SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 12.71 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017 1.4
31 Francis, Mollie FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 12.74 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.3
32 Liske, Nicole Nebraska Wesleyan 12.77 Augustana Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 0.2
33 Marciniak, Katelyn SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.78 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.9
33 Futterer, Anna SO-2 Hamline 12.78 Bear Cat Twilight May 3, 2017 2.8
35 Lundstrom, Hannah JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 12.84 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational Mar 25, 2017 0.9
36 Hensch, Mikayla Hamline 12.86 Janis Rider Meet Apr 29, 2017 3.3
37 Daniel, Alexandra FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 12.88 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017 1.4
38 Santl, Lauren SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 12.89 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.3
39 Torgerson, LeAnn FR-1 Wis.-Superior 12.90 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017 2.3
40 Gray, Adonya FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 12.92 Drake Alternative Apr 29, 2017 2.6
41 Patton, Kate JR-3 Central College 12.93 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017 0.6
41 Argir, Sammi JR-3 St. Scholastica 12.93 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017 1.6
41 Hildebrandt, Lydia SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 12.93 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017 1.6
44 Beach, Sydney FR-1 Loras 12.94 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017 1.9
45 Zwiefelhofer, Danielle JR-3 Hamline 12.96 Bear Cat Twilight May 3, 2017 2.3
46 Cole, Carlyn FR-1 Coe 12.97 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017 -0.4
46 Meakim, Lillie JR-3 St. Olaf 12.97 Bear Cat Twilight May 3, 2017 1.9
48 Smith, Anna FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.01 Bear Cat Twilight May 3, 2017 2.8
48 Zbilski, Amanda SR-4 Dubuque 13.01 Hilltop Classic Apr 1, 2017 1.6
50 Mensah, Portia SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 13.03 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.3
51 Lamson, Maya FR-1 Cornell College 13.06 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017 2.8
52 Kling, Anika FR-1 St. Scholastica 13.08 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017 0.6
53 Wunschel, Shania JR-3 Buena Vista 13.09 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017 2.2
54 Donkhong, Anna Hamline 13.10 Janis Rider Meet Apr 29, 2017 3.3
54 Woody, Nikaylah JR-3 Augsburg 13.10 Holst Invitational Apr 22, 2017 -0.4
56 Kilburg, Rachel JR-3 Loras 13.11 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017 1.8
57 Hanson, Alexis SR-4 Loras 13.13 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017 -1.2
57 Muhlenbruch, Kaitlyn SR-4 Wartburg 13.13 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017 1.7
59 Hildebrandt, Tierra FR-1 Dubuque 13.14 Hilltop Classic Apr 1, 2017 1.6
60 Ruehl, Svenja JR-3 Wis.-Superior 13.16 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 12, 2017 0.1
61 Koll, Leah SO-2 St. Benedict 13.17 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017 1.3
61 Michon, Maya FR-1 Macalester 13.17 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.9
63 Mayo, Karly FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 13.18 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017 1.6
64 Dellamuth, Bri FR-1 Wartburg 13.19 Rittgers Invitational Apr 22, 2017 0.9
65 Thorson, Makenzie JR-3 Wartburg 13.20 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017 0.9
66 McAtee, Olivia SO-2 Wartburg 13.22 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.3
67 Mommsen, Markel JR-3 Wartburg 13.24 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.4
67 Shofner, Breanna JR-3 St. Scholastica 13.24 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 12, 2017 0.1
69 Lewis, Monet FR-1 Dubuque 13.26 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017 2.1
69 Shafer, Izzy JR-3 Hamline 13.26 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017 0.3
71 Kretlow, Steph FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.29 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017 0.3
72 Belau, Keanna SO-2 Luther 13.30 Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017 1.1
73 Brimeyer, Jessica SR-4 Wartburg 13.32 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017 0.5
74 Butturff, Destine FR-1 Buena Vista 13.33 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.1
75 Miller-Baker, Skylar FR-1 Wartburg 13.35 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.3
75 Carlson, Brianna FR-1 Central College 13.35 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017 0.7
77 Ciesynski, Emily SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 13.36 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 15, 2017 2.0
78 Shaw, Anna JR-3 Central College 13.38 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017 -1.3
78 Hooks, Audrey SR-4 Loras 13.38 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017 2.1
80 Leach, Nikki SR-4 Cornell College 13.39 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017 -0.4
81 Black, Terrianna FR-1 Loras 13.40 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017 -0.3
82 Terpstra, Allie SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 13.41 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017 2.8
83 Glaaser, Johanna FR-1 St. Olaf 13.42 St. Olaf Manitou Classic Apr 21, 2017 -2.3
84 Thomley, Emma FR-1 Carleton 13.43 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 1.2
85 Ellefson, Mackenzie FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 13.45 St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017 1.3
86 Anderson, Jalia SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.46 Hamline Womens Twilight Apr 12, 2017 1.6
87 Mellin, Samantha FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.47 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.3
88 Pederson, Paige FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 13.48 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017 0.6
88 Regan, Anik SR-4 Macalester 13.48 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis Apr 8, 2017 0.8
88 Maddaus, Jordan SO-2 Grinnell 13.48 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (Collegiate) Mar 31, 2017 2.2
91 Reeves, Sydia SO-2 St. Catherine 13.49 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.9
91 Simpson, Kennedy FR-1 Hamline 13.49 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.3
93 Dahl, Emily FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 13.50 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017 3.0
93 Canoy, Randi-Kate SR-4 Luther 13.50 Luther vs. Wartburg Dual May 4, 2017 -0.5
95 Rodamaker, Kacy SO-2 Luther 13.51 Loras Easter MidWeek Apr 12, 2017 1.1
95 Olinger, Tess SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 13.51 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 15, 2017 2.2
97 Otto, Renae JR-3 St. Benedict 13.52 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017 2.3
98 Kiminski, Maria SR-4 St. Benedict 13.54 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis Apr 8, 2017 -2.9
99 Bassier, Emma JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.56 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017 1.3
99 Jensen, Rebecca SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 13.56 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017 2.8

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ellis, Isaiah SO-2 Dubuque 21.29 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017 2.6
2 Mikel, Patrick FR-1 Loras 21.37 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017 2.6
3 Timmons, Craig SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 21.38 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017 2.6
4 Olsen, Karl SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 21.56 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 2.8
5 Ekholm, Anthony SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 21.63 USF Invitational Apr 21, 2017 1.2
6 Wimbish, Justin JR-3 Central College 21.64 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017 2.6
7 Franklin, Erik SR-4 Coe 21.67 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017 2.6
8 Anderlik, Justin SR-4 Wartburg 21.71 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017 2.6
9 Dostal, Brennan JR-3 Buena Vista 21.79 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017 2.6
10 Klamm, Carl SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 21.80 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017 -0.7
11 Egbujor, Emmanuel SO-2 Augsburg 21.85 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.3
12 Erickson, Isaac FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 21.96 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 3.7
13 Neville, Ryan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22.02 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 3.3
14 Lichtenegger, Kyle SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 22.07 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 -0.7
15 Klamm, Patrick SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 22.13 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 3.7
16 Holka, Zach SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.17 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017 1.7
17 Mamer, Mamer SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.18 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017 2.6
18 Zweifel, Keagan FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 22.23 Central College Open Apr 22, 2017 2.6
18 Schoenbauer, Drew SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 22.23 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017 1.6
20 Smith-Brewer, Undre SR-4 Augsburg 22.31 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 -0.7
21 Queenan, Ryan SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22.32 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 3.3
22 Schultenover, Jack JR-3 Macalester 22.36 Carleton Relays Apr 22, 2017 -1.4
22 Duellman, Colin FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22.36 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 3.7
24 Tupper, Travis SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 22.37 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017 -0.5
25 Widmer, Thane JR-3 Hamline 22.38 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.3
25 Monroe, Shawn FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 22.38 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017 2.2
27 Pointer, Colfay FR-1 Dubuque 22.39 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017 -1.3
28 Schwartz, Ben FR-1 Carleton 22.45 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 -0.7
29 Richter, Bryan FR-1 Carleton 22.47 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.3
29 Witschen, Michael SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22.47 Bear Cat Twilight May 3, 2017 0.4
31 Sauro, Daniel SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22.48 USF Invitational Apr 21, 2017 1.2
32 Kordah, Barinedum SR-4 Augsburg 22.49 Redlands Invite (Colleges) Mar 17, 2017 0.7
33 Merical, Michael FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.50 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017 3.0
34 Vittetoe, Troy FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 22.56 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017 +0.0
35 Morgan, Blake JR-3 Central College 22.57 Central College Open Apr 22, 2017 2.6
35 Skidmore, James SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22.57 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 3.3
35 Tufte, Tate SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 22.57 Central College Open Apr 22, 2017 2.6
38 Catchings, Clevon SO-2 Coe 22.59 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017 1.7
39 Fathie, Alexander SR-4 Wis.-Superior 22.61 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017 1.3
39 Weiss, Logan SO-2 St. Olaf 22.61 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 3.3
39 Morrison, Tyson FR-1 Loras 22.61 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017 +0.0
39 Wetterling, Chase SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 22.61 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017 -0.5
43 Teel, Garrett SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.62 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017 3.0
44 Dolphin, Levi JR-3 Wartburg 22.64 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017 4.0
44 Kind, Ryan SO-2 Dubuque 22.64 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017 -1.6
44 Audelo, Jesse FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 22.64 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis Apr 8, 2017 -1.1
44 Suell, Nathan SO-2 Coe 22.64 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017 +0.0
48 Supinski, David SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 22.66 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 2.9
48 Kalinay, Dylan JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 22.66 Central College Invitational Apr 1, 2017 -0.7
50 Duehr, Joe FR-1 Wartburg 22.69 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.4
51 Jennings, Caleb SO-2 Central College 22.70 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017 -1.3
52 Koko, Mamoon FR-1 Wartburg 22.71 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.4
53 Blaney, Jack SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 22.72 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 15, 2017 0.9
54 Malim, Mohamed SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22.73 Bear Cat Twilight May 3, 2017 1.0
55 Kuester, Ryan SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 22.75 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 -0.7
56 ReMine, Sam SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 22.77 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 15, 2017 0.9
57 Harrington, Denison FR-1 Wartburg 22.79 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017 0.1
58 Beaton , Jacob FR-1 Loras 22.81 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017 +0.0
59 Suedmeier, Cory FR-1 Central College 22.82 Central College Open Apr 22, 2017 2.7
60 Berube, Ethan SO-2 Cornell College 22.85 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017 0.4
60 Richmond, Ryan JR-3 Wartburg 22.85 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017 1.8
60 Nowaczynski, Tre SR-4 Macalester 22.85 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.3
63 Proby, Jordan SO-2 Cornell College 22.86 St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017 2.1
64 Smith, Noah FR-1 Loras 22.87 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017 3.4
64 Gray, Clayton JR-3 Dubuque 22.87 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017 0.1
66 Teig, Alex FR-1 Wartburg 22.89 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017 1.7
66 Gradoville, Brandon SR-4 Loras 22.89 Loras Easter MidWeek Apr 12, 2017 -0.1
66 Blake, Preston JR-3 Augsburg 22.89 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.3
69 Dzikonksi, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Superior 22.90 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017 1.3
70 Hall, Anakin SO-2 Loras 22.91 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017 -1.5
71 Asante-Apeatu, Nana Anim FR-1 Luther 22.92 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017 0.1
71 Henderson, Erik SO-2 Grinnell 22.92 2017 Dick Young Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.4
73 O'Connell, Sean SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 22.94 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 15, 2017 0.9
74 Nissen, Zach SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 22.95 Central College Open Apr 22, 2017 2.6
75 Lott, Connor SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.98 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017 1.5
75 Elstad, Justin JR-3 St. Olaf 22.98 Carleton Relays Apr 22, 2017 -1.4
77 Carey, Phillip FR-1 Central College 23.00 Central College Open Apr 22, 2017 2.6
77 Huss, Nathan SR-4 Hamline 23.00 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 -0.7
79 Moholon, Adam JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 23.01 Holst Invitational Apr 22, 2017 0.5
80 Grier, Jordan JR-3 Hamline 23.02 Holst Invitational Apr 22, 2017 0.1
81 Scott, Shamari FR-1 Loras 23.05 Loras Easter MidWeek Apr 12, 2017 -0.1
82 Kvistero, Cole SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 23.06 Drake Alternative Apr 29, 2017 2.9
83 Pruitt, Evan FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 23.07 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017 -0.4
84 Pratt, Matt JR-3 Hamline 23.08 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 3.3
85 Birkes, Clayton SR-4 Coe 23.09 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017 0.4
85 Braun, Jonathan SR-4 Grinnell 23.09 2017 Dick Young Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.4
87 Lein, Jordan JR-3 Hamline 23.12 Holst Invitational Apr 22, 2017 +0.0
87 Hicks, Maurice JR-3 Carleton 23.12 Carleton Relays Apr 22, 2017 1.9
89 Gradoville, Evan SO-2 Loras 23.15 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017 1.8
90 Malone, LeRoy JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 23.18 St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017 2.9
91 Herzog, Alex FR-1 Wartburg 23.20 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.4
91 Olinger, Joseph JR-3 Wis.-Superior 23.20 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.8
91 Yankey, Sam SR-4 Hamline 23.20 Bear Cat Twilight May 3, 2017 1.2
91 Lewin, Connor FR-1 Central College 23.20 2017 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 14, 2017 -0.3
95 Robinson, Marquis FR-1 Coe 23.21 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017 +0.0
96 Julkes, Willie FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 23.23 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017 -0.4
97 Cook-Gallardo, Joey FR-1 Carleton 23.24 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017 +0.0
98 Tapp, Maxwell SO-2 Luther 23.26 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017 -1.3
98 Mentzer, Jacob JR-3 Dubuque 23.26 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017 -1.6
98 Polite, Nikolas FR-1 Buena Vista 23.26 BVU Outdoor Invite Apr 1, 2017 -0.5

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jones, Teylor SO-2 Wartburg 24.53 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017 2.0
2 Krick, Katie SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 24.55 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017 2.0
3 Stets, Abby JR-3 St. Olaf 24.80 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 15, 2017 2.8
4 Noland, Gabrielle FR-1 Loras 24.82 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017 2.0
5 Heitman, Hope SO-2 Central College 24.84 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017 2.0
6 Sonsalla, Hannah JR-3 Macalester 24.93 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 4.0
7 Spear, Mallory Buena Vista 24.94 Augustana Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 1.0
8 Labatt, Delia FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 25.02 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 -1.6
9 Beeman, Alison FR-1 Dubuque 25.08 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017 0.4
10 Helmle, Tessa SR-4 Wartburg 25.09 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017 2.0
11 Cherry, Becca SR-4 Wartburg 25.28 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017 2.0
12 Jones, Elizabeth SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.30 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017 2.9
13 Lundstrom, Hannah JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 25.37 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 21, 2017 3.2
14 Jones, Kaylee SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.42 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017 2.9
15 Komoto, Kara SR-4 Macalester 25.44 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 1.5
16 Murray, Katie JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 25.50 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 4.0
17 Berninghaus, Briana FR-1 Hamline 25.56 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.1
18 Sundstrom, Megan JR-3 St. Benedict 25.62 MIAC Outdoor Multis May 4, 2017 2.3
18 Kirkova, Liliya FR-1 St. Catherine 25.62 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.1
20 Folkedahl, Dailen JR-3 Wartburg 25.65 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017 0.7
21 Hunke, Abigail SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.73 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017 2.2
22 Simon, Alyssa JR-3 Loras 25.76 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017 +0.0
23 Krier, Jillian SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 25.79 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017 2.5
24 Brummet, Amanda Coe 25.80 Augustana Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 1.0
25 Alt, Alexis FR-1 Loras 25.87 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017 +0.0
26 Marciniak, Katelyn SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 25.91 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 1.5
27 Smith, Anna FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 25.97 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 3.9
28 Sowle, Courtney SR-4 Wartburg 26.02 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017 2.5
28 Johnson, AddieKay SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 26.02 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017 1.8
30 Grisanzio, Emma SR-4 Carleton 26.12 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 3.9
31 Stowell, McKayla SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 26.19 Carleton Relays Apr 22, 2017 0.2
32 Hanson, Alexis SR-4 Loras 26.24 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017 +0.0
33 Schmidt, Lindsey FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 26.25 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.8
34 Argir, Sammi JR-3 St. Scholastica 26.28 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017 0.8
35 Skrove, Alyssa FR-1 Dubuque 26.31 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017 1.6
36 Kretlow, Steph FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.33 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.1
37 Lambert, Zaria FR-1 Cornell College 26.42 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017 +0.0
38 Zbilski, Amanda SR-4 Dubuque 26.44 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017 1.6
38 Forness, Mikayla JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 26.44 MIAC Outdoor Multis May 4, 2017 2.3
40 Shafer, Izzy JR-3 Hamline 26.47 Bear Cat Twilight May 3, 2017 2.1
41 Cole, Carlyn FR-1 Coe 26.50 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017 1.6
41 Muhlenbruch, Kaitlyn SR-4 Wartburg 26.50 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017 1.7
43 Daniel, Alexandra FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 26.52 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual 2017 Apr 14, 2017 0.3
44 Wisnieski, Lindsey SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 26.54 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017 0.1
45 Tyynismaa, Belle FR-1 Wartburg 26.55 Rittgers Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.1
45 Torgerson, LeAnn FR-1 Wis.-Superior 26.55 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017 1.9
47 Flowers, Asha FR-1 Dubuque 26.56 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017 +0.0
48 Woody, Nikaylah JR-3 Augsburg 26.58 Holst Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.3
49 Hildebrandt, Lydia SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 26.61 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017 0.8
50 Regan, Anik SR-4 Macalester 26.63 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.1
51 Meakim, Lillie JR-3 St. Olaf 26.65 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017 1.9
52 Brant, Amy JR-3 Wartburg 26.66 Rittgers Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.1
53 Maddaus, Jordan SO-2 Grinnell 26.69 2017 Dick Young Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.4
54 Cochrane, Emma SO-2 Cornell College 26.71 Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017 3.3
55 Russert, Hannah SR-4 St. Scholastica 26.72 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017 May 17, 2017 2.1
55 Officer, Taylor SR-4 Wartburg 26.72 Luther vs. Wartburg Dual May 4, 2017 -2.9
57 Gines, Devine FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 26.76 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual 2017 Apr 14, 2017 0.3
58 Avinon, Melina SO-2 St. Scholastica 26.79 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017 0.8
59 Dellamuth, Bri FR-1 Wartburg 26.83 Rittgers Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.1
60 Schuring, Taylor FR-1 Luther 26.92 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017 +0.0
61 Degen, Jenna SO-2 St. Benedict 26.93 MIAC Outdoor Multis May 4, 2017 1.9
62 Frazier, Anna SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 26.94 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017 2.5
62 Roberts, Damonyka FR-1 Crown 26.94 Drake Alternative Apr 29, 2017 3.0
64 Patton, Kate JR-3 Central College 26.95 2017 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 14, 2017 0.7
65 Koenigs, Morgan SR-4 Central College 26.98 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017 -1.4
65 Taylor, Aubree JR-3 Wartburg 26.98 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.8
65 Anderson, Lily FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 26.98 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017 1.0
68 Glaaser, Johanna FR-1 St. Olaf 26.99 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017 1.9
69 Santl, Lauren SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 27.01 Masanz Invitational May 6, 2017 0.8
70 Enis, Candace SO-2 Dubuque 27.02 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017 1.5
71 McFerson, Matilda FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.04 Meet of the UnSaintly May 5, 2017 1.5
72 Bierman, Brielle JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.10 St. Olaf Manitou Classic Apr 21, 2017 -2.0
73 Kling, Anika FR-1 St. Scholastica 27.12 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017 0.8
74 Springer, Marta SO-2 Luther 27.16 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017 0.8
75 Eischens, Laura JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.19 MIAC Outdoor Multis May 4, 2017 2.3
76 Joens, Bailey FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 27.22 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.1
76 Burgus, Elizabeth JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 27.22 Central College Open Apr 22, 2017 1.0
78 Francis, Mollie FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 27.23 Al Cassell Relays Apr 29, 2017 -1.1
79 Carlson, Brianna FR-1 Central College 27.25 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017 -1.4
80 Dellwo, Kristy JR-3 Hamline 27.28 Holst Invitational Apr 22, 2017 +0.0
80 Schlieman, Lily FR-1 Macalester 27.28 Bear Cat Twilight May 3, 2017 1.2
82 Gray, Adonya FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 27.29 Meet of the UnSaintly May 5, 2017 -2.3
82 Wunschel, Shania JR-3 Buena Vista 27.29 Sioux City Relays UCO 2017 Apr 21, 2017 0.6
84 Schoustra, Mackenzie FR-1 St. Olaf 27.30 MIAC Outdoor Multis May 4, 2017 2.3
85 Futterer, Anna SO-2 Hamline 27.33 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017 2.0
86 Koll, Leah SO-2 St. Benedict 27.35 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis Apr 8, 2017 -2.6
86 Shofner, Breanna JR-3 St. Scholastica 27.35 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017 0.7
88 Drees, Emma SR-4 Central College 27.37 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017 1.7
89 Lamson, Maya FR-1 Cornell College 27.38 St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017 1.0
90 Thorson, Makenzie JR-3 Wartburg 27.43 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017 0.8
91 Van Goethem, Abigail FR-1 Hamline 27.45 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017 1.5
92 Strunk, Sydney SR-4 Cornell College 27.48 Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017 3.3
93 Beach, Sydney FR-1 Loras 27.49 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017 +0.0
93 Piergies, Tonya SO-2 Carleton 27.49 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.5
93 Miller-Baker, Skylar FR-1 Wartburg 27.49 Rittgers Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.0
96 Sifferle, Jordan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.50 MIAC Outdoor Multis May 4, 2017 1.9
96 Ciesynski, Emily SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 27.50 Holst Invitational Apr 22, 2017 +0.0
98 Fiecke, Marisa SO-2 Hamline 27.51 Bear Cat Twilight May 3, 2017 1.2
99 Schnoor, Libby Cornell College 27.52 Augustana Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 1.7
99 Kilburg, Rachel JR-3 Loras 27.52 Augustana College Early Spring Opener Mar 25, 2017 -1.4

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mikel, Patrick FR-1 Loras 47.49 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
2 Klamm, Carl SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 47.50 Meet of the UnSaintly May 5, 2017
3 Wetterling, Chase SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 47.72 Augustana Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
4 Klamm, Patrick SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 48.10 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
5 Erickson, Isaac FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 48.34 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
6 Pointer, Colfay JR-3 Dubuque 48.35 Augustana Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
7 Prater, Joshua FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 48.53 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
7 Mueller, Chris JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 48.53 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
9 Franklin, Erik SR-4 Coe 48.55 Rittgers Invitational Apr 22, 2017
10 Anderlik, Justin SR-4 Wartburg 48.73 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017
11 Supinski, David SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 48.81 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
12 Olsen, Karl SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 49.15 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis Apr 8, 2017
13 Dolphin, Levi JR-3 Wartburg 49.20 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
13 Suell, Nathan SO-2 Coe 49.20 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
15 Cook-Gallardo, Joey FR-1 Carleton 49.30 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
16 Gradoville, Brandon SR-4 Loras 49.32 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
17 Morgan, Blake JR-3 Central College 49.42 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
18 Richter, Bryan FR-1 Carleton 49.55 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
19 Prince, Stefan SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 49.58 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
20 Dewey, Tanner SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 49.65 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
20 Kordah, Barinedum SR-4 Augsburg 49.65 Tomcat Twilight Apr 13, 2017
22 Wicks, Kirk SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 49.66 Augustana Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
23 Teel, Garrett SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 49.79 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
24 Monroe, Shawn FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 49.85 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
25 Pugh, Joey JR-3 St. Olaf 49.88 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
25 Schwartz, Drew SR-4 Wartburg 49.88 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
27 ReMine, Sam SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 49.91 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 15, 2017
28 Merical, Michael FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 49.93 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
29 Skidmore, James SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 49.98 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017
30 Teig, Alex FR-1 Wartburg 49.99 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
30 Hatton, Evan SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 49.99 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis Apr 8, 2017
32 Hall, Anakin SO-2 Loras 50.00 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
33 Queenan, Ryan SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 50.03 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
34 Krogman, Brandon JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 50.25 St. Mary's Dingels Brueggen Open Apr 1, 2017
35 Scott, Shamari FR-1 Loras 50.32 Loras Easter MidWeek Apr 12, 2017
36 Fathie, Alexander SR-4 Wis.-Superior 50.39 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
37 Dostal, Brennan JR-3 Buena Vista 50.43 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
37 Pearson, Matt SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 50.43 2017 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 14, 2017
37 Withbroe, Ben SR-4 Carleton 50.43 Tomcat Twilight Apr 13, 2017
40 Carey, Phillip FR-1 Central College 50.45 2017 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 14, 2017
41 Birkes, Clayton SR-4 Coe 50.47 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
42 Schwartz, Ben FR-1 Carleton 50.49 Carleton Rolex Classic May 3, 2017
43 DeMott, Dillon JR-3 Wartburg 50.53 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017
44 Jewson, Sam JR-3 Hamline 50.59 Meet of the UnSaintly May 5, 2017
45 Kuplic, Anthony SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 50.60 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
46 Lott, Connor Nebraska Wesleyan 50.63 Augustana Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
47 Gradoville, Evan SO-2 Loras 50.66 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
48 Frederickson, Ben SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 50.70 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
49 Kennicker, Nick FR-1 Wartburg 50.73 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
50 Hartshorne, Hunter FR-1 Coe 50.74 Rittgers Invitational Apr 22, 2017
51 Malim, Mohamed SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 50.76 Bear Cat Twilight May 3, 2017
51 Grier, Jordan JR-3 Hamline 50.76 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
53 Snider, Cody JR-3 Wartburg 50.77 Luther vs. Wartburg Dual May 4, 2017
54 Gutierrez, Michael SO-2 Macalester 50.80 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
55 Madigan, Ben FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 50.81 Minnesota State Twilight May 3, 2017
56 Krause, Isaac SR-4 Hamline 50.83 Tomcat Twilight Apr 13, 2017
57 Swanson, Kyle FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 50.84 Meet of the UnSaintly May 5, 2017
58 Freeborn, Beau SR-4 Coe 51.00 Central College Invitational Apr 1, 2017
59 Gifford, Ben SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 51.01 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
60 Duehr, Joe FR-1 Wartburg 51.07 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017
61 Berube, Ethan SO-2 Cornell College 51.09 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
62 Pederson, Jacob JR-3 Hamline 51.14 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
63 Jones, Anton SR-4 Coe 51.15 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
64 Sikes, Camden JR-3 Carleton 51.17 Tomcat Twilight Apr 13, 2017
65 Sampson, Ben SR-4 Buena Vista 51.20 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
66 Doumbouya, Aboubakar FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 51.22 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 15, 2017
67 Jennings, Caleb SO-2 Central College 51.26 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
68 Wahlstedt, Dan JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 51.28 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Invitational Mar 18, 2017
69 Frazier, Isaac SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 51.32 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
70 Grieves, Zach SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 51.38 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017
71 Suedmeier, Cory FR-1 Central College 51.40 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017
72 Ohnoutka, Travis SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 51.43 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
73 Goetzke, Noah FR-1 Luther 51.45 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
74 Coleman, Joshua JR-3 Crown 51.46 Carleton Relays Apr 22, 2017
75 Yaw, Mitchell FR-1 Central College 51.47 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
76 Lewin, Connor FR-1 Central College 51.53 Central College Open Apr 22, 2017
77 Zimmerman, Will SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 51.54 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017
78 Sullivan, Liam FR-1 Carleton 51.55 MIAC Outdoor Multis May 4, 2017
79 Hicks, Maurice JR-3 Carleton 51.57 Meet of the UnSaintly May 5, 2017
79 Lamle, Casey SO-2 Buena Vista 51.57 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
81 Fritz, Carter FR-1 Luther 51.59 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
82 Swanson, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Superior 51.77 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 15, 2017
82 Miller, Tyler JR-3 Dubuque 51.77 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
84 Lopez, Joel FR-1 Dubuque 51.82 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
85 Ellis, Isaiah SO-2 Dubuque 51.84 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
85 Proby, Jordan SO-2 Cornell College 51.84 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
87 Reyes Herrera, Edwin FR-1 Macalester 51.90 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
87 Schepp, Jackson JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 51.90 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis Apr 8, 2017
89 Trapp, Ryan SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 51.94 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017
90 Johnson, Bolu JR-3 Carleton 51.97 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
90 Pratt, Matt JR-3 Hamline 51.97 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
92 Kaiser, Adam SO-2 St. Olaf 51.98 MIAC Outdoor Multis May 4, 2017
93 Kudla, Noah SO-2 Luther 52.08 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
94 Eisner, Brian JR-3 Macalester 52.09 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis Apr 8, 2017
95 Cuvelier, Ben JR-3 Wartburg 52.14 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
96 Holmes, Robby JR-3 St. Olaf 52.19 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
97 Vittetoe, Troy FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 52.21 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
98 Rikkers, Adam FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 52.23 MIAC Outdoor Multis May 4, 2017
99 Jevne, Scott SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 52.24 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017
100 Lillehaugen, Luke SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 52.25 Cobber-Dragon Dual Apr 11, 2017

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jones, Elizabeth SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 54.74 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
2 Krick, Katie SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 54.79 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
3 Jones, Kaylee SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 55.13 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
4 Labatt, Delia FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 55.86 Meet of the UnSaintly May 5, 2017
5 Heitman, Hope SO-2 Central College 55.92 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
6 Stets, Abby JR-3 St. Olaf 56.39 Bear Cat Twilight May 3, 2017
7 Folkedahl, Dailen JR-3 Wartburg 56.80 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
8 Officer, Taylor SR-4 Wartburg 57.21 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
9 Hunke, Abigail SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 57.44 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
10 Sonsalla, Hannah JR-3 Macalester 57.66 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
11 Brummet, Amanda SR-4 Coe 57.89 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
12 Hanson, Alexis SR-4 Loras 57.97 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
13 Cochrane, Emma SO-2 Cornell College 58.29 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
14 Jones, Teylor SO-2 Wartburg 58.40 Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017
15 Johnson, AddieKay SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 58.59 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis Apr 8, 2017
16 Helmle, Tessa SR-4 Wartburg 58.66 Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017
17 Gibson, Taylor SR-4 St. Scholastica 58.67 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017
18 Spear, Mallory SR-4 Buena Vista 58.70 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
19 Tyynismaa, Belle FR-1 Wartburg 58.96 Rittgers Invitational Apr 22, 2017
20 Noland, Gabrielle FR-1 Loras 59.07 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
21 Duehr, Betsy JR-3 Wartburg 59.11 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
22 Grisanzio, Emma SR-4 Carleton 59.22 Bear Cat Twilight May 3, 2017
22 Glaaser, Johanna FR-1 St. Olaf 59.22 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
24 Peebles, Annalise FR-1 Carleton 59.26 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
25 Shafer, Izzy JR-3 Hamline 59.34 Meet of the UnSaintly May 5, 2017
26 Gines, Devine FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 59.46 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
27 Dammann, Morgan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 59.66 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
28 Muhlenbruch, Kaitlyn SR-4 Wartburg 59.69 Rittgers Invitational Apr 22, 2017
29 Casarrubias, Victoria FR-1 Macalester 59.75 Hamline Womens Twilight Apr 12, 2017
30 Wegner, Sara FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 59.79 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Invitational Mar 18, 2017
31 Avinon, Melina SO-2 St. Scholastica 59.86 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017
32 Hildebrandt, Lydia SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 59.93 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017
33 Taylor, Aubree JR-3 Wartburg 1:00.03 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017
34 Ciesynski, Emily SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 1:00.06 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017
35 Dellwo, Kristy JR-3 Hamline 1:00.10 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
36 Brant, Amy JR-3 Wartburg 1:00.15 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
37 Smith, Anna FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:00.21 Meet of the UnSaintly May 5, 2017
38 Frazier, Anna SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:00.23 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
39 Kintop, Natalie SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:00.38 Meet of the UnSaintly May 5, 2017
40 Helstad, Hannah JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:00.45 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017
41 Rowe, Valerie SO-2 Wis.-Superior 1:00.49 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017
42 Fiecke, Marisa SO-2 Hamline 1:00.50 Holst Invitational Apr 22, 2017
43 Kiminski, Maria SR-4 St. Benedict 1:00.65 St. Olaf Manitou Classic Apr 21, 2017
44 Torgerson, LeAnn FR-1 Wis.-Superior 1:00.71 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017
45 Praska, Kelli SO-2 Wis.-Superior 1:00.82 St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017
46 Burgus, Elizabeth JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 1:00.86 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
47 Bautch, Josephine FR-1 Coe 1:00.89 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
48 Dellamuth, Bri FR-1 Wartburg 1:00.96 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
49 Barton, Carly SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:00.98 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017
50 Serres, Allie SO-2 Loras 1:01.05 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
51 Balzer, Nicole SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 1:01.07 Carleton Relays Apr 22, 2017
52 Schurer, Delaney JR-3 Luther 1:01.09 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
53 Andriessen, Isabel FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:01.10 Masanz Invitational May 6, 2017
54 Schuring, Taylor FR-1 Luther 1:01.16 Loras Easter MidWeek Apr 12, 2017
55 Baker, Shannon FR-1 Luther 1:01.19 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
56 Cherry, Becca SR-4 Wartburg 1:01.31 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
57 Anderson, Lily FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:01.36 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017
58 Thoemke, Megan JR-3 St. Catherine 1:01.50 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
59 Hill, Megan FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:01.54 Meet of the UnSaintly May 5, 2017
60 Argir, Sammi JR-3 St. Scholastica 1:01.62 Holst Invitational Apr 22, 2017
61 Ash, Makenna SO-2 St. Olaf 1:01.68 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017
62 Carlsen, Maddie JR-3 Wartburg 1:01.78 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017
63 Alpers, Erin JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:02.21 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017
64 Gelinske, Shelby SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1:02.28 Al Cassell Relays Apr 29, 2017
65 Herath, Lydia SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:02.32 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis Apr 8, 2017
66 Schlieman, Lily FR-1 Macalester 1:02.42 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
67 Rittgers, Erica FR-1 Wartburg 1:02.50 Rittgers Invitational Apr 22, 2017
68 Soutthivong, Brianna SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 1:02.75 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
69 Miller, Lynzie SO-2 Central College 1:02.76 Central College Open Apr 22, 2017
70 Patton, Kate JR-3 Central College 1:02.80 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
71 Shepard, Mikaela FR-1 Wis.-Superior 1:02.83 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017
72 Strunk, Sydney SR-4 Cornell College 1:02.86 St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017
73 Neiberger, Annalise FR-1 St. Olaf 1:02.87 Hamline Womens Twilight Apr 12, 2017
74 Kling, Anika FR-1 St. Scholastica 1:02.89 Holst Invitational Apr 22, 2017
75 Shofner, Breanna JR-3 St. Scholastica 1:03.06 Holst Invitational Apr 22, 2017
76 Hoops, Suzie SR-4 St. Olaf 1:03.07 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 15, 2017
77 Corcoran, Keeghan JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 1:03.08 Central College Open Apr 22, 2017
78 Kretlow, Steph SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:03.17 Janis Rider Meet Apr 29, 2017
79 Roberts, Damonyka FR-1 Crown 1:03.26 Carleton Relays Apr 22, 2017
80 Olson, Erica FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:03.30 Bear Cat Twilight May 3, 2017
81 McMillan, Autumn FR-1 Grinnell 1:03.36 2017 Dick Young Invitational Apr 22, 2017
82 Rodamaker, Kacy SO-2 Luther 1:03.45 Luther vs. Wartburg Dual May 4, 2017
83 McNamara, Brittany FR-1 Loras 1:03.47 Augustana College Early Spring Opener Mar 25, 2017
84 Waugh, Bre FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 1:03.52 Central College Invitational Apr 1, 2017
85 Lambert, Zaria FR-1 Cornell College 1:03.55 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
86 Owens, Jaycie JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 1:03.77 Central College Open Apr 22, 2017
87 Carlson, Brianna FR-1 Central College 1:03.86 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
88 Van Goethem, Abigail FR-1 Hamline 1:03.91 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
89 Pagel, Katrina JR-3 Dubuque 1:03.96 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
90 Ingvalson, Kayla SR-4 Luther 1:04.02 Loras Easter MidWeek Apr 12, 2017
91 Mertens, Kristen SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 1:04.03 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017
92 Henkemeyer, Ellie SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:04.04 Meet of the UnSaintly May 5, 2017
93 Gueningsman, Madison FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:04.17 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 15, 2017
94 Perez, Katelyn FR-1 Luther 1:04.25 Luther vs. Wartburg Dual May 4, 2017
95 Rohlf, Christine JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:04.30 Janis Rider Meet Apr 29, 2017
96 Ivy, Gabby SO-2 Macalester 1:04.33 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis Apr 8, 2017
97 Beach, Sydney FR-1 Loras 1:04.37 Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017
98 Koester, Dana FR-1 Coe 1:04.50 Rittgers Invitational Apr 22, 2017
99 Greene, Gretchen SR-4 Macalester 1:04.60 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
100 Trachtenberg, Sarah SR-4 Carleton 1:04.62 Carleton Relays Apr 22, 2017

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cook-Gallardo, Donson JR-3 Carleton 1:49.51 Meet of the UnSaintly May 5, 2017
2 Lally, Kylian JR-3 Loras 1:50.55 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
3 Hatton, Evan SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:51.30 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
4 Withbroe, Ben SR-4 Carleton 1:51.56 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
5 Ebner, Nolan JR-3 Macalester 1:51.95 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
6 Bjork, Sean SR-4 St. Olaf 1:52.59 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
7 Snider, Cody JR-3 Wartburg 1:53.07 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
8 Freeborn, Beau SR-4 Coe 1:53.45 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
9 Kimbrell, Nathan SR-4 Loras 1:53.51 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
10 Fredrickson, Kyle SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 1:53.73 Meet of the UnSaintly May 5, 2017
11 Krause, Isaac SR-4 Hamline 1:53.87 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017
12 Kern, Collin FR-1 Luther 1:53.89 Loras Easter MidWeek Apr 12, 2017
13 Jewson, Sam JR-3 Hamline 1:53.92 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
14 Krogman, Brandon JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:53.96 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
15 Huffman, David JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:54.09 Meet of the UnSaintly May 5, 2017
16 Sampson, Ben SR-4 Buena Vista 1:54.10 Augustana Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
17 Roberts, Casey SO-2 Wartburg 1:54.13 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
18 Schulz, Mark SO-2 Wartburg 1:54.34 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
19 Pape, Kyle SO-2 Central College 1:54.50 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
20 Butler, Bryan JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:54.66 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
21 Conklin-Little, Cole FR-1 Loras 1:54.90 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
22 Zaidi, Tayeb SR-4 Macalester 1:55.59 Meet of the UnSaintly May 5, 2017
23 Gustafson, Frank FR-1 Hamline 1:55.68 Meet of the UnSaintly May 5, 2017
24 Millan, Andrew FR-1 Luther 1:55.74 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
24 Dewey, Tanner SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:55.74 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
26 Specht, Jon FR-1 Central College 1:55.76 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
27 Wahlstedt, Dan JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:55.83 Meet of the UnSaintly May 5, 2017
28 Plugge, Cory JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:55.90 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
29 Stenoien, Mitchell SR-4 Luther 1:55.91 Luther vs. Wartburg Dual May 4, 2017
30 Kizer, Preston FR-1 Central College 1:55.92 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
31 Jones, Charlie SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:56.03 St. Olaf Meet of the Saints May 6, 2017
32 Bishop, Alex SR-4 Luther 1:56.05 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
33 Bugler, Ryan SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 1:56.08 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017
34 Lonergan, Sean FR-1 St. Olaf 1:56.09 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
35 McMichael, Sam SO-2 Wartburg 1:56.10 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
35 Fredrickson, Alex SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 1:56.10 Carleton Relays Apr 22, 2017
37 Karlson, Samuel SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:56.32 Bolstroff Twilight Meet Apr 27, 2017
38 Combellick, Chalmer SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 1:56.47 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 15, 2017
39 Cook-Gallardo, Joey FR-1 Carleton 1:56.51 Carleton Rolex Classic May 3, 2017
40 Sikes, Camden JR-3 Carleton 1:56.53 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017
41 Eggers, Jacob SR-4 St. Olaf 1:56.75 Tomcat Twilight Apr 13, 2017
42 Madigan, Ben FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:56.77 Drake Alternative Apr 29, 2017
43 Halbmaier, Casey SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:56.86 Bolstroff Twilight Meet Apr 27, 2017
43 Supinski, David SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1:56.86 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis Apr 8, 2017
45 Lamb, Kevin SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 1:57.03 St. Olaf Meet of the Saints May 6, 2017
46 Sandberg, Ryley JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1:57.10 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017
47 Maki, Wil JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:57.13 St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017
48 Klose, Hunter SO-2 Dubuque 1:57.14 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
49 Izer, Ryan SO-2 Coe 1:57.15 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
50 Lillehaugen, Matthew SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1:57.22 Masanz Invitational May 6, 2017
51 Hovey, Kyle JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 1:57.26 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
52 Boranian, Chris SO-2 Macalester 1:57.37 Meet of the UnSaintly May 5, 2017
53 Wachter, Karl FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:57.40 St. Olaf Meet of the Saints May 6, 2017
54 Palyan, Jess SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:57.46 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
55 Wicker, Mason SO-2 Cornell College 1:57.47 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
56 Lenz, Jonathan SR-4 St. Olaf 1:57.56 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
57 Sokolowski, Nick JR-3 St. Olaf 1:57.69 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
58 Rathje, Tanner JR-3 Central College 1:57.82 Central College Invitational Apr 1, 2017
59 Kirtley, Alec SO-2 St. Olaf 1:57.90 Carleton Rolex Classic May 3, 2017
60 Gilberg, Kyle SO-2 Luther 1:58.03 Luther vs. Wartburg Dual May 4, 2017
61 Carroll, Jack SO-2 Loras 1:58.23 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
62 Mueller, Chris JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:58.25 Bear Cat Twilight May 3, 2017
63 Bieri, Rand SO-2 Wis.-Superior 1:58.26 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 12, 2017
64 Stoll, Matt FR-1 Cornell College 1:58.34 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
65 Sapp, Conor FR-1 Wartburg 1:58.35 Rittgers Invitational Apr 22, 2017
66 Haugen, Connor SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 1:58.37 Meet of the UnSaintly May 5, 2017
67 Prince, Stefan SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 1:58.40 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 12, 2017
68 Janssen, Tyler JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:58.47 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
69 Raasch, Charlie JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 1:58.50 St. Olaf Meet of the Saints May 6, 2017
70 Overvig, Kellen JR-3 Hamline 1:58.54 Meet of the UnSaintly May 5, 2017
71 Bass, Alec SO-2 Dubuque 1:58.56 Hilltop Classic Apr 1, 2017
72 Walpole, Evan SO-2 Wis.-Superior 1:58.64 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017
73 Zimmerman, Will SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 1:58.66 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis Apr 8, 2017
74 Kiley, Collin FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:58.67 Carleton Relays Apr 22, 2017
74 Henschel, Jack FR-1 St. Olaf 1:58.67 Tomcat Twilight Apr 13, 2017
76 Powers, Bret SR-4 Luther 1:58.81 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
77 Bitter, Benjamin FR-1 Martin Luther 1:58.84 Bolstroff Twilight Meet Apr 27, 2017
77 Churchill, Jackson FR-1 Luther 1:58.84 Luther vs. Wartburg Dual May 4, 2017
79 O'Reilly, Sean SO-2 Grinnell 1:59.09 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
80 LaChance, Bailey SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:59.14 Carleton Relays Apr 22, 2017
81 Nugent, Brien SR-4 Loras 1:59.20 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
82 Kuplic, Anthony SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:59.22 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
83 Wilson, Caleb SO-2 Cornell College 1:59.27 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
84 Swanson, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Superior 1:59.31 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017
85 Bach, Austin SO-2 Cornell College 1:59.34 St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017
86 Schnetzer, Colton SR-4 Wartburg 1:59.39 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
86 Knowlton, Austin SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:59.39 Tomcat Twilight Apr 13, 2017
88 Anderson, William SO-2 St. Olaf 1:59.43 Carleton Rolex Classic May 3, 2017
89 Main, Alex SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:59.44 2017 Nebraska Invitational May 6, 2017
90 Hargens, James SR-4 Macalester 1:59.68 Meet of the UnSaintly May 5, 2017
91 Lefebure, Levi FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 1:59.70 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
92 Rudberg, Andy JR-3 St. Olaf 1:59.71 Carleton Rolex Classic May 3, 2017
93 Zoltek, Daniel JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 1:59.85 St. Olaf Meet of the Saints May 6, 2017
94 Nelson, Ben JR-3 Coe 1:59.86 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
95 Huffman, Taylor JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:59.90 Tomcat Twilight Apr 13, 2017
96 Schreiber, Dray JR-3 Coe 2:00.36 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
97 Lumbar, Luke JR-3 Luther 2:00.40 Luther vs. Wartburg Dual May 4, 2017
98 Borash, Ben FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:00.45 Bear Cat Twilight May 3, 2017
99 Solheim, Nick JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 2:00.58 Cobber-Dragon Dual Apr 11, 2017
100 Ozark, Alex SO-2 Hamline 2:00.77 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Officer, Taylor SR-4 Wartburg 2:11.17 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
2 Kosobud, Allison SR-4 St. Benedict 2:11.58 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
3 Gibson, Taylor SR-4 St. Scholastica 2:13.09 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
4 Casarrubias, Victoria FR-1 Macalester 2:13.41 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
5 Wegner, Sara FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:13.62 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
6 Barton, Carly SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:14.58 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
7 Janto, Kayla SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:15.03 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
8 Glassbrenner, Ali JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:15.24 Meet of the UnSaintly May 5, 2017
9 Duehr, Betsy JR-3 Wartburg 2:15.41 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
10 Ortiz, Fabiola SR-4 Dubuque 2:16.00 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
11 Kintop, Natalie SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:16.04 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
12 Goemann, Hannah SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 2:16.21 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 15, 2017
13 Walz, Jenny JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:16.31 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
14 Halverson, Annika JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2:16.51 Hamline Womens Twilight Apr 12, 2017
15 Lutz, Jordan JR-3 St. Olaf 2:16.68 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
16 Alpers, Erin JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2:16.90 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
17 Helstad, Hannah JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:16.92 Bear Cat Twilight May 3, 2017
18 Dengel, Olivia JR-3 St. Benedict 2:17.04 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017
19 Schnabel, Abigail SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2:17.31 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
20 Young, Shannon SR-4 Grinnell 2:17.36 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017
20 Moody, Jena JR-3 St. Olaf 2:17.36 Bear Cat Twilight May 3, 2017
22 Carlsen, Maddie Wartburg 2:17.85 Augustana Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
23 Balzer, Nicole SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 2:17.96 Hamline Womens Twilight Apr 12, 2017
24 Praska, Kelli SO-2 Wis.-Superior 2:18.01 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 12, 2017
25 Tyynismaa, Belle FR-1 Wartburg 2:18.02 Luther vs. Wartburg Dual May 4, 2017
26 Hankins, Holly JR-3 Hamline 2:18.46 Meet of the UnSaintly May 5, 2017
27 Serres, Allie SO-2 Loras 2:18.59 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
28 Lenners, Morgan Nebraska Wesleyan 2:18.72 Augustana Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
29 Prescott, Natalie SR-4 Macalester 2:19.00 Meet of the UnSaintly May 5, 2017
30 Mathison, Meg FR-1 Carleton 2:19.48 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017
31 Ondande, Kemunto SO-2 Loras 2:19.49 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
32 Sundstrom, Megan JR-3 St. Benedict 2:19.70 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
33 Ramsey, Eliza SR-4 Macalester 2:19.78 Bear Cat Twilight May 3, 2017
34 Smith, Elena SO-2 Macalester 2:19.81 Carleton Relays Apr 22, 2017
35 Murray, Stephanie SR-4 Luther 2:19.86 Luther vs. Wartburg Dual May 4, 2017
36 Dammann, Morgan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:19.93 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
37 Stevens, Ashley SO-2 Wartburg 2:20.36 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
38 Hoops, Suzie St. Olaf 2:20.55 Janis Rider Meet Apr 29, 2017
39 Ellingson, Holly SO-2 Macalester 2:20.62 Meet of the UnSaintly May 5, 2017
40 West, Maria SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 2:21.09 Masanz Invitational May 6, 2017
41 Brekke, Josephine St. Olaf 2:21.26 Janis Rider Meet Apr 29, 2017
42 Cochrane, Emma SO-2 Cornell College 2:21.28 St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017
43 Hayes, Lydia JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:21.51 Carleton Relays Apr 22, 2017
44 Herath, Lydia SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:21.56 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
45 Forness, Mikayla JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 2:21.66 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
46 Novak, Katherine SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 2:21.77 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017
47 Trezona, Allison SR-4 St. Olaf 2:21.90 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017
48 Strickland, Shannon SR-4 St. Catherine 2:22.09 Bear Cat Twilight May 3, 2017
49 Miller, Audrey SO-2 Loras 2:22.15 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
50 Rittgers, Erica FR-1 Wartburg 2:22.20 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
51 Paulson, Briana St. Olaf 2:22.23 Janis Rider Meet Apr 29, 2017
52 Nipper, Nicole SR-4 Carleton 2:22.47 Hamline Womens Twilight Apr 12, 2017
53 Fiecke, Marisa JR-3 Hamline 2:22.71 Janis Rider Meet Apr 29, 2017
54 Springer, Marta SO-2 Luther 2:23.13 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017
55 Fisher, Lisa FR-1 St. Olaf 2:23.25 St. Olaf Manitou Classic Apr 21, 2017
56 Pillar, Allison SR-4 Macalester 2:23.32 Meet of the UnSaintly May 5, 2017
57 Moline, Rachel SR-4 Cornell College 2:23.38 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
58 Winter, Tierney FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:23.49 Carleton Relays Apr 22, 2017
59 Bahe, Rylee FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:23.57 Kansas Relays Apr 19, 2017
60 Fober, Natalie FR-1 Wartburg 2:23.68 Luther vs. Wartburg Dual May 4, 2017
61 Giefer, Julia JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:23.69 Meet of the UnSaintly May 5, 2017
62 Wenthold, Kiersten SR-4 Dubuque 2:23.80 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
63 Romagna, Jade FR-1 Dubuque 2:23.84 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
64 Lundgren, Claudia FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:23.95 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017
65 Focht, Riley SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:23.99 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
66 Schnoor, Libby JR-3 Cornell College 2:24.25 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
67 Sharer, Abby JR-3 Carleton 2:24.30 Bear Cat Twilight May 3, 2017
68 Sweet, Molly FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:24.47 Warrior Open May 5, 2017
69 Carr, Mallory SR-4 Luther 2:24.65 Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017
70 Bautch, Josephine FR-1 Coe 2:24.75 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
71 Klein, Audrey SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 2:25.15 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
72 Reid, Elise SR-4 St. Benedict 2:25.20 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis Apr 8, 2017
73 Venezio, Liz SO-2 Loras 2:25.24 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
74 Kinateder, Kayla SR-4 Dubuque 2:25.41 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
75 McNamara, Brittany FR-1 Loras 2:25.72 Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017
76 Nash, Alyssa JR-3 Hamline 2:26.31 Meet of the UnSaintly May 5, 2017
77 Andriessen, Isabel FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2:26.57 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis Apr 8, 2017
78 Anderson, Haley FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:26.61 Carleton Relays Apr 22, 2017
79 Sowle, Courtney SR-4 Wartburg 2:26.70 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
80 Piper, Carrie JR-3 Loras 2:26.79 Loras Easter MidWeek Apr 12, 2017
81 Degen, Jenna SO-2 St. Benedict 2:27.21 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
82 Kemp, Lindsey JR-3 St. Olaf 2:27.49 St. Olaf Manitou Classic Apr 21, 2017
83 Dunaway, Maeve FR-1 Loras 2:27.55 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
84 Kaplan, Jacqueline SO-2 St. Scholastica 2:27.70 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017
85 Whiteman, Sara SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 2:27.72 Lyle Hokanson Classic Apr 21, 2017
86 Cerveny, Bailey SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:27.91 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
87 Forness, Miriah FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2:27.95 MIAC Outdoor Multis May 4, 2017
88 Weber, Emma SR-4 St. Benedict 2:28.01 Hamline Womens Twilight Apr 12, 2017
89 Rohlf, Christine SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:28.11 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017
90 Cronen, Carley FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:28.16 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
91 Holten, Anna SR-4 St. Olaf 2:28.21 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
92 Dellwo, Kristy SR-4 Hamline 2:28.27 Janis Rider Meet Apr 29, 2017
93 Boyd, Ruthie FR-1 Carleton 2:28.28 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017
94 Frazier, Anna SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:28.30 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
95 Russell, Karlyn SR-4 Macalester 2:28.37 Meet of the UnSaintly May 5, 2017
96 Shepard, Aubrey FR-1 St. Benedict 2:28.60 St. Olaf Manitou Classic Apr 21, 2017
96 LaVerdiere, Tori FR-1 Grinnell 2:28.60 2017 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 14, 2017
98 Doda, Rose SO-2 St. Olaf 2:28.61 Bear Cat Twilight May 3, 2017
99 Schuda, Helen FR-1 Carleton 2:28.67 Hamline Womens Twilight Apr 12, 2017
100 Algren, Mikaela SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 2:28.83 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Coffey, Joe SR-4 St. Olaf 3:45.38 St. Olaf Meet of the Saints May 6, 2017
2 Cook-Gallardo, Donson JR-3 Carleton 3:48.82 Carleton Rolex Classic May 3, 2017
3 Bjork, Sean SR-4 St. Olaf 3:50.54 St. Olaf Meet of the Saints May 6, 2017
4 Eggers, Jacob SR-4 St. Olaf 3:50.79 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
5 Combellick, Chalmer SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 3:53.61 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 12, 2017
6 Bugler, Ryan SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 3:54.11 Tomcat Twilight Apr 13, 2017
7 Fairley, Mark JR-3 Central College 3:54.82 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
8 Kern, Collin FR-1 Luther 3:56.69 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
9 Nugent, Brien SR-4 Loras 3:57.25 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
10 Bass, Alec SO-2 Dubuque 3:57.26 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
11 Edstrom, Walter SR-4 Carleton 3:57.81 Carleton Relays Apr 22, 2017
12 Lillehaugen, Matthew SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 3:58.48 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
13 Rathje, Tanner JR-3 Central College 3:58.54 2017 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 14, 2017
14 Appleton, Caleb FR-1 Wartburg 3:58.94 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
15 Ketola, Keith JR-3 St. Olaf 3:58.97 St. Olaf Meet of the Saints May 6, 2017
15 Hinwood, Lachlan SR-4 Macalester 3:58.97 Meet of the UnSaintly May 5, 2017
17 Bitter, Benjamin FR-1 Martin Luther 3:59.56 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017
18 Carroll, Jack SO-2 Loras 3:59.70 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
19 Henschel, Jack FR-1 St. Olaf 3:59.78 Carleton Relays Apr 22, 2017
20 Boranian, Chris SO-2 Macalester 4:00.12 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
21 Bach, Austin SO-2 Cornell College 4:00.29 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
22 Hovey, Kyle JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 4:00.44 2017 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 14, 2017
23 Gabriel, Cuyler SO-2 Cornell College 4:00.46 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
24 Moser, Bennet SR-4 Wartburg 4:00.61 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017
25 Anderson, William SO-2 St. Olaf 4:00.64 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
26 Jones, Charlie SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:00.74 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
27 Frawley, Jerry SR-4 Wartburg 4:00.88 Musco Twilight Apr 22, 2017
28 Wicker, Mason SO-2 Cornell College 4:00.97 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
29 Walpole, Evan SO-2 Wis.-Superior 4:01.00 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017
30 O'Hare, Austin JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:01.22 Bear Cat Twilight May 3, 2017
31 Knowlton, Austin SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:01.28 Carleton Relays Apr 22, 2017
32 Pape, Kyle SO-2 Central College 4:01.66 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
33 Roberts, Casey SO-2 Wartburg 4:02.17 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017
34 Larson, Patrick SR-4 Luther 4:02.30 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
35 Maki, Wil JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 4:02.44 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017
36 Logan, James SR-4 Hamline 4:02.91 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
37 Kirtley, Alec SO-2 St. Olaf 4:03.09 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
38 Harper, Henry FR-1 Macalester 4:03.16 Carleton Relays Apr 22, 2017
39 Wilson, Caleb SO-2 Cornell College 4:03.18 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
40 Kaczinski, Eli JR-3 Wartburg 4:03.32 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017
41 Knobbe, Thomas SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 4:03.37 Minnesota State Twilight May 3, 2017
42 Steffensmeier, Isaac SR-4 Central College 4:04.06 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017
43 Specht, Jon FR-1 Central College 4:04.13 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
44 Gustafson, Frank FR-1 Hamline 4:05.04 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
45 Mckenzie, Ian JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 4:05.06 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
46 Millan, Andrew FR-1 Luther 4:05.08 Luther vs. Wartburg Dual May 4, 2017
47 Bishop, Alex SR-4 Luther 4:05.10 Luther vs. Wartburg Dual May 4, 2017
48 Rabaey, Joseph SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 4:05.20 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
49 Huffman, David JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 4:05.62 Carleton Relays Apr 22, 2017
50 Haugen, Connor SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 4:05.66 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
51 Rosenau, Parker SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:05.67 St. Olaf Meet of the Saints May 6, 2017
51 Sandberg, Ryley JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 4:05.67 Carleton Relays Apr 22, 2017
53 Jones, Evan SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 4:05.76 Drake Alternative Apr 29, 2017
54 Donner, Taylor JR-3 Central College 4:05.88 Central College Invitational Apr 1, 2017
55 Newsum, Jovan SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:05.89 Bear Cat Twilight May 3, 2017
56 Sevcik, Timothy JR-3 Loras 4:06.26 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
57 Knapp, Tyler JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:06.29 Kansas Relays Apr 19, 2017
58 Mehrhof, Kyle SO-2 Hamline 4:06.41 Meet of the UnSaintly May 5, 2017
59 Gagen, Matt JR-3 Loras 4:06.42 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
59 Sokolowski, Nick JR-3 St. Olaf 4:06.42 Carleton Relays Apr 22, 2017
61 Westby, John SR-4 Luther 4:06.62 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017
62 Madigan, Ben FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4:06.80 Carleton Relays Apr 22, 2017
63 Webster, Nate SR-4 St. Olaf 4:06.93 St. Olaf Meet of the Saints May 6, 2017
64 Rudberg, Andy JR-3 St. Olaf 4:06.98 Carleton Relays Apr 22, 2017
65 Rethemeier, Nick JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 4:07.07 St. Olaf Meet of the Saints May 6, 2017
66 Sapp, Conor FR-1 Wartburg 4:07.29 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
67 Powers, Bret SR-4 Luther 4:07.43 St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017
68 Jensen, Isaac SR-4 Luther 4:07.51 St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017
69 Lennon, John SO-2 Grinnell 4:07.62 2017 Dick Young Invitational Apr 22, 2017
70 Kuzara, Maxwell SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 4:07.71 St. Olaf Meet of the Saints May 6, 2017
71 Wolak, Patrick FR-1 Loras 4:07.81 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
72 Duethman, Erik JR-3 Luther 4:07.87 St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017
73 Doherty, James SO-2 Macalester 4:07.90 Carleton Relays Apr 22, 2017
74 Lally, Kylian JR-3 Loras 4:08.06 Augustana College Early Spring Opener Mar 25, 2017
75 Carlson, Edward FR-1 Wis.-Superior 4:08.38 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
76 Timm, Paul JR-3 St. Olaf 4:08.42 St. Olaf Meet of the Saints May 6, 2017
77 Kizer, Preston FR-1 Central College 4:08.62 2017 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 14, 2017
77 Foss, Easton SO-2 St. Scholastica 4:08.62 St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017
79 Gandul, Ash JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:08.67 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
80 Nelson, Ben JR-3 Coe 4:08.69 Rittgers Invitational Apr 22, 2017
81 Nelson, Sam SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 4:08.72 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Invitational Mar 18, 2017
82 Kokare, Kailas SR-4 Wartburg 4:08.73 Rittgers Invitational Apr 22, 2017
83 Kimbrell, Nathan SR-4 Loras 4:08.80 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
84 Brecheisen, Justin SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 4:08.84 Meet of the UnSaintly May 5, 2017
85 Smith, Trevor SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:09.09 St. Olaf Meet of the Saints May 6, 2017
86 Crown, Garrett SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 4:09.14 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017
87 Krewson, Daniel SO-2 Grinnell 4:09.29 2017 Dick Young Invitational Apr 22, 2017
88 Hansen, Pieter SO-2 Grinnell 4:09.33 2017 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 14, 2017
89 Solheim, Nick JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 4:09.56 Masanz Invitational May 6, 2017
90 Dinderman, Derek SO-2 Coe 4:09.67 Rittgers Invitational Apr 22, 2017
91 May, Danny SR-4 Luther 4:09.71 Luther vs. Wartburg Dual May 4, 2017
92 Benitez, Fernando FR-1 Hamline 4:09.92 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017
93 Simon, Jackson FR-1 St. Olaf 4:09.98 Carleton Relays Apr 22, 2017
94 Charbonneau, Alex SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 4:10.04 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis Apr 8, 2017
95 Prueger, Hunter JR-3 Luther 4:10.16 St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017
96 Barnhart, Andy FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 4:10.17 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis Apr 8, 2017
97 Kiley, Collin FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:10.48 Tomcat Twilight Apr 13, 2017
98 Meikle, Cameron FR-1 Carleton 4:10.53 Carleton Relays Apr 22, 2017
99 Churchill, Jackson FR-1 Luther 4:10.81 St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017
100 Conklin-Little, Cole FR-1 Loras 4:10.84 Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ortiz, Fabiola SR-4 Dubuque 4:36.42 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
2 Halverson, Annika JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 4:36.52 Meet of the UnSaintly May 5, 2017
3 Goemann, Hannah SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 4:38.69 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017
4 Miller, Audrey SO-2 Loras 4:40.42 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
5 Janto, Kayla SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:40.85 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017
6 Mathison, Meg FR-1 Carleton 4:41.18 Bear Cat Twilight May 3, 2017
7 Glassbrenner, Ali JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:41.39 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
8 Young, Shannon SR-4 Grinnell 4:43.34 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
9 Meyer, Kimber SR-4 Macalester 4:43.54 Bear Cat Twilight May 3, 2017
10 Tell, Dakota SR-4 Wartburg 4:44.38 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017
11 Carney, Kenzie JR-3 Luther 4:44.90 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
12 Weber, Emma SR-4 St. Benedict 4:45.04 Hamline Womens Twilight Apr 12, 2017
13 Nipper, Nicole SR-4 Carleton 4:45.67 Carleton Relays Apr 22, 2017
14 Rittgers, Jaclyn SR-4 Wartburg 4:46.63 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017
15 Masterson, Abrah JR-3 Cornell College 4:46.67 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
16 Silbernagel, Meghan JR-3 Wartburg 4:47.18 Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017
17 Ramsey, Eliza SR-4 Macalester 4:47.32 Meet of the UnSaintly May 5, 2017
18 Walz, Jenny JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:47.48 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
19 Officer, Taylor SR-4 Wartburg 4:47.53 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017
20 Dengel, Olivia JR-3 St. Benedict 4:47.54 Hamline Womens Twilight Apr 12, 2017
21 Awtry, Hannah SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:49.34 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
22 Hankins, Holly JR-3 Hamline 4:49.41 Holst Invitational Apr 22, 2017
23 Lenners, Morgan SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:49.55 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
24 Brekke, Josephine SR-4 St. Olaf 4:49.67 St. Olaf Manitou Classic Apr 21, 2017
25 Bagge, Ashlyn SR-4 Wartburg 4:49.90 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017
26 Carlsen, Maddie JR-3 Wartburg 4:49.96 Luther vs. Wartburg Dual May 4, 2017
27 Reid, Elise SR-4 St. Benedict 4:50.20 Hamline Womens Twilight Apr 12, 2017
28 Wenthold, Kiersten SR-4 Dubuque 4:50.74 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
29 Wilkin, Becca FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:50.82 Meet of the UnSaintly May 5, 2017
30 Casarrubias, Victoria FR-1 Macalester 4:51.20 Bear Cat Twilight May 3, 2017
31 Paulson, Briana SO-2 St. Olaf 4:51.34 Bear Cat Twilight May 3, 2017
32 Hoornaert, Jamie SR-4 St. Olaf 4:51.71 Hamline Womens Twilight Apr 12, 2017
33 Irving, Taybri SR-4 Augsburg 4:52.18 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017
34 Hayes, Lydia JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 4:52.53 Minnesota State Twilight May 3, 2017
35 Ness, Sara St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:52.88 Janis Rider Meet Apr 29, 2017
36 Breitbach, Nicole SO-2 Wartburg 4:53.02 Luther vs. Wartburg Dual May 4, 2017
37 Moline, Rachel SR-4 Cornell College 4:53.03 Central College Invitational Apr 1, 2017
38 Day, Emily SR-4 Loras 4:53.36 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
39 Winter, Tierney FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4:54.19 Minnesota State Twilight May 3, 2017
40 Murray, Stephanie SR-4 Luther 4:54.28 Loras Easter MidWeek Apr 12, 2017
41 Novak-Klug, Sadie JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 4:54.99 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
41 Praska, Kelli SO-2 Wis.-Superior 4:54.99 Hamline Womens Twilight Apr 12, 2017
43 Prescott, Natalie Macalester 4:55.17 Janis Rider Meet Apr 29, 2017
44 Schuda, Helen FR-1 Carleton 4:55.20 Carleton Relays Apr 22, 2017
45 West, Maria SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 4:56.30 Janis Rider Meet Apr 29, 2017
46 Kaegi, Emily JR-3 Carleton 4:56.31 Carleton Relays Apr 22, 2017
47 Novak, Katherine SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 4:57.25 Holst Invitational Apr 22, 2017
48 Strickland, Shannon SR-4 St. Catherine 4:57.26 Hamline Womens Twilight Apr 12, 2017
49 Ellingson, Holly SO-2 Macalester 4:57.45 Bear Cat Twilight May 3, 2017
50 Breuckman, Katie FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:57.64 Meet of the UnSaintly May 5, 2017
50 Ondande, Kemunto SO-2 Loras 4:57.64 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
52 Giefer, Julia JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:57.82 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
53 Fujiwara, Mikayla FR-1 Grinnell 4:57.92 2017 Dick Young Invitational Apr 22, 2017
54 Reimer, Amy SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 4:57.99 Meet of the UnSaintly May 5, 2017
55 Ryden, Anna JR-3 Luther 4:58.04 Loras Easter MidWeek Apr 12, 2017
56 Sweet, Molly FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:58.24 St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017
57 Timms, Sadie SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 4:58.35 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
58 Sigler, Riley SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:58.39 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
59 Kintop, Natalie SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:58.80 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017
60 Owens, Sarah SR-4 Luther 4:58.90 Loras Easter MidWeek Apr 12, 2017
61 Dopp, Madeline SO-2 Hamline 4:59.40 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017
62 Sauer, Megan SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 4:59.79 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017
63 Nash, Alyssa JR-3 Hamline 5:00.05 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
64 Schnabel, Abigail SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 5:00.10 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017
65 Fisher, Lisa FR-1 St. Olaf 5:00.11 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 15, 2017
66 Moody, Jena JR-3 St. Olaf 5:00.28 St. Olaf Manitou Classic Apr 21, 2017
67 Geist, Marietta FR-1 Carleton 5:00.35 Hamline Womens Twilight Apr 12, 2017
68 Kinateder, Kayla SR-4 Dubuque 5:00.41 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
69 Dunaway, Maeve FR-1 Loras 5:00.69 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
70 Arredondo, Nicole SO-2 Grinnell 5:01.00 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
71 Griffin, Meg SO-2 Hamline 5:01.04 Hamline Womens Twilight Apr 12, 2017
72 Carr, Mallory SR-4 Luther 5:01.24 Loras Easter MidWeek Apr 12, 2017
73 Boyd, Ruthie FR-1 Carleton 5:01.70 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017
74 Hawgood, Bryony FR-1 St. Olaf 5:01.79 Bear Cat Twilight May 3, 2017
75 Romagna, Jade FR-1 Dubuque 5:02.22 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
76 Rachel, Winona SR-4 Carleton 5:02.35 Hamline Womens Twilight Apr 12, 2017
77 Russell, Karlyn SR-4 Macalester 5:02.53 Hamline Womens Twilight Apr 12, 2017
78 Serres, Allie SO-2 Loras 5:02.57 Augustana College Early Spring Opener Mar 25, 2017
79 Kirkeide, Courtney SR-4 St. Catherine 5:02.69 Bear Cat Twilight May 3, 2017
80 Bower, Brianna FR-1 Loras 5:03.23 Augustana College Early Spring Opener Mar 25, 2017
81 Moore, Meredith FR-1 St. Olaf 5:03.45 Bear Cat Twilight May 3, 2017
82 Gossfeld, Megan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:03.75 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017
83 Bahe, Rylee FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:04.08 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
83 Passmore, Gabriela FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 5:04.08 Carleton Relays Apr 22, 2017
85 Wright, Hannah JR-3 Luther 5:04.29 Loras Easter MidWeek Apr 12, 2017
86 Hoffman, Kat FR-1 Luther 5:04.49 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017
87 Torry-Schrag, Elena Macalester 5:04.60 Janis Rider Meet Apr 29, 2017
88 Fleming, Dominique SO-2 Cornell College 5:04.92 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
89 Garson-Shumway, Carmen JR-3 Macalester 5:05.14 Meet of the UnSaintly May 5, 2017
90 Ryan, Caitie SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:05.72 Bear Cat Twilight May 3, 2017
90 Lundgren, Claudia FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:05.72 Hamline Womens Twilight Apr 12, 2017
92 Segura, Kelly SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 5:05.86 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
93 Simones, Victoria SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:06.00 Meet of the UnSaintly May 5, 2017
94 Murphy, MariKate JR-3 Cornell College 5:06.13 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
95 Bentley, Jessica JR-3 St. Olaf 5:06.29 Hamline Womens Twilight Apr 12, 2017
96 Hegemann, Hanna SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:06.37 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
97 Sharer, Abby SR-4 Carleton 5:06.45 Janis Rider Meet Apr 29, 2017
98 Moll, Lauren FR-1 Central College 5:06.48 2017 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 14, 2017
99 Johnson, Lindsay JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 5:06.94 Carleton Relays Apr 22, 2017
100 Piper, Carrie JR-3 Loras 5:07.07 Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Moser, Bennet SR-4 Wartburg 14:33.27 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017
2 Coffey, Joe SR-4 St. Olaf 14:34.39 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
3 Cook-Gallardo, Donson JR-3 Carleton 14:42.10 Tomcat Twilight Apr 13, 2017
4 Kaczinski, Eli JR-3 Wartburg 14:42.97 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
5 Sevcik, Timothy JR-3 Loras 14:48.99 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
6 Bass, Alec SO-2 Dubuque 14:49.87 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
7 Tope, Mason JR-3 Loras 14:52.34 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
8 Frawley, Jerry SR-4 Wartburg 14:57.33 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
9 Bjork, Sean SR-4 St. Olaf 14:59.89 Bolstroff Twilight Meet Apr 27, 2017
10 Jones, Evan SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 15:00.88 Carleton Relays Apr 22, 2017
11 Steffensmeier, Isaac SR-4 Central College 15:02.68 2017 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 14, 2017
12 Smith, Trevor SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:03.10 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017
13 Knobbe, Thomas SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 15:04.04 Carleton Relays Apr 22, 2017
14 Timm, Paul JR-3 St. Olaf 15:04.84 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017
15 Ketola, Keith JR-3 St. Olaf 15:04.85 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
16 Dodge, Tris SO-2 Carleton 15:05.99 Tomcat Twilight Apr 13, 2017
17 Kokare, Kailas SR-4 Wartburg 15:06.04 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
18 Wicker, Mason SO-2 Cornell College 15:06.98 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
19 Gabriel, Cuyler SO-2 Cornell College 15:07.68 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
20 Wilson, Caleb SO-2 Cornell College 15:08.23 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
21 Lerdall, Thomas SO-2 St. Olaf 15:08.92 Bolstroff Twilight Meet Apr 27, 2017
22 Henschel, Jack FR-1 St. Olaf 15:09.15 Bolstroff Twilight Meet Apr 27, 2017
23 Bach, Austin SO-2 Cornell College 15:09.73 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
24 Wheeler, Jordan JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 15:09.88 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
25 Jensen, Isaac SR-4 Luther 15:15.18 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017
26 Edstrom, Walter SR-4 Carleton 15:15.32 Bolstroff Twilight Meet Apr 27, 2017
27 Gallagher, Jacob SR-4 St. Scholastica 15:18.04 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 12, 2017
28 Lehn, Calvin SR-4 St. Olaf 15:18.11 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017
29 Larson, Patrick SR-4 Luther 15:18.74 Loras Easter MidWeek Apr 12, 2017
30 Doherty, James SO-2 Macalester 15:19.29 Tomcat Twilight Apr 13, 2017
31 Logan, James SR-4 Hamline 15:19.71 Bolstroff Twilight Meet Apr 27, 2017
32 Rosenau, Parker SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:19.88 Carleton Relays Apr 22, 2017
33 Meikle, Cameron FR-1 Carleton 15:20.07 Tomcat Twilight Apr 13, 2017
34 Newsum, Jovan SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 15:21.04 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017
35 Kuzara, Maxwell SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 15:21.23 Bolstroff Twilight Meet Apr 27, 2017
36 Brandt, Adam SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:22.48 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017
37 Duethman, Erik JR-3 Luther 15:22.75 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
38 Prueger, Hunter JR-3 Luther 15:24.49 Loras Easter MidWeek Apr 12, 2017
39 Harper, Henry FR-1 Macalester 15:24.52 Bolstroff Twilight Meet Apr 27, 2017
40 Wolak, Patrick FR-1 Loras 15:24.53 Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017
41 Mckenzie, Ian JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 15:24.84 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
42 Barnhart, Andy FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 15:27.66 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
43 Eggers, Jacob SR-4 St. Olaf 15:27.88 Bolstroff Twilight Meet Apr 27, 2017
44 Collins, Tremayne SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 15:29.02 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017
45 Lennon, John SO-2 Grinnell 15:29.15 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
46 Hinwood, Lachlan SR-4 Macalester 15:30.01 Carleton Relays Apr 22, 2017
47 Thompson, Trey SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 15:30.38 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
48 Schwichtenberg, Trever SR-4 Luther 15:30.41 Loras Easter MidWeek Apr 12, 2017
49 Nelson, Sam SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 15:30.68 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017
50 McLean, Anthony SR-4 Grinnell 15:31.37 2017 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 14, 2017
51 Streitz, Alex SO-2 Luther 15:35.10 Loras Easter MidWeek Apr 12, 2017
52 Boranian, Chris SO-2 Macalester 15:35.44 Carleton Relays Apr 22, 2017
53 Finnegan, Patrick JR-3 Luther 15:37.85 Loras Easter MidWeek Apr 12, 2017
54 Bethke, Tyler SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 15:37.87 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017
55 Aarness, Tayler JR-3 St. Olaf 15:37.96 Bolstroff Twilight Meet Apr 27, 2017
56 Scott, Lee SR-4 Wartburg 15:38.05 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
57 Salan, Abdullahi SR-4 Augsburg 15:38.46 Holst Invitational Apr 22, 2017
58 Ryan, Mike SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:38.72 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017
59 Glidewell, Seth SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:39.77 Carleton Relays Apr 22, 2017
60 Hefty, Bryce JR-3 Luther 15:40.53 Loras Easter MidWeek Apr 12, 2017
61 Dammann, Carston SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 15:40.57 Drake Alternative Apr 29, 2017
62 Krewson, Daniel SO-2 Grinnell 15:41.96 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
63 Westby, John SR-4 Luther 15:42.22 Loras Easter MidWeek Apr 12, 2017
64 Suttie, Grant SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:42.40 Bolstroff Twilight Meet Apr 27, 2017
65 Deranek, Christian JR-3 Luther 15:42.47 Loras Easter MidWeek Apr 12, 2017
66 Combellick, Chalmer SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 15:43.54 Drake Alternative Apr 29, 2017
67 Gandul, Ash JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 15:45.97 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual 2017 Apr 14, 2017
68 Berkowitz, Adam JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:46.13 Carleton Relays Apr 22, 2017
69 Ensminger, Colin SR-4 Loras 15:47.37 Loras Easter MidWeek Apr 12, 2017
70 Zoltek, Daniel JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 15:47.39 Bolstroff Twilight Meet Apr 27, 2017
71 Furcich, Justin SO-2 St. Olaf 15:48.19 Bolstroff Twilight Meet Apr 27, 2017
72 Vasquez, Andy FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 15:49.98 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
73 Foss, Easton SO-2 St. Scholastica 15:51.69 St. Norbert Twilight Apr 13, 2017
74 Berens, Chad SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 15:51.73 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
75 Lepak, Jake FR-1 Macalester 15:52.22 Bolstroff Twilight Meet Apr 27, 2017
76 Stoppelman, John JR-3 Loras 15:52.54 Loras Easter MidWeek Apr 12, 2017
77 Buchmeier, Dan JR-3 St. Olaf 15:52.89 Bolstroff Twilight Meet Apr 27, 2017
78 Knapp, Tyler JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 15:52.91 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
79 Mehrhof, Kyle SO-2 Hamline 15:53.22 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
80 Hirsch, Harrison FR-1 Wis.-Superior 15:54.32 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017
81 Bugler, Ryan SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 15:54.41 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational Mar 25, 2017
82 Fritz, Andrew JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:54.63 Bolstroff Twilight Meet Apr 27, 2017
83 Duchenes, Tony SO-2 Hamline 15:55.02 Bolstroff Twilight Meet Apr 27, 2017
84 O'Leary, Aaron JR-3 Wartburg 15:55.21 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
85 Friesen, Sam SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 15:55.40 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017
86 Egeland, Logan SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 15:56.87 Central College Invitational Apr 1, 2017
87 Toppin, Joel JR-3 Wartburg 15:56.95 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
88 Gustafson, Frank FR-1 Hamline 15:58.16 Bolstroff Twilight Meet Apr 27, 2017
89 Read, Kyle SR-4 Wartburg 15:58.62 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
90 Mahota, Daniel SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:58.84 Bolstroff Twilight Meet Apr 27, 2017
91 Urick, Spencer FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:58.94 Bolstroff Twilight Meet Apr 27, 2017
92 Nelson, Spencer SR-4 Macalester 15:59.12 Tomcat Twilight Apr 13, 2017
93 Koski, Jordan JR-3 Wis.-Superior 16:00.00 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017
94 Quibell, Brandon JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 16:00.69 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017
95 Appleton, Caleb FR-1 Wartburg 16:02.85 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
96 Franta, Brandon SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 16:03.53 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017
97 Brenk, Christopher FR-1 St. Olaf 16:04.02 Tomcat Twilight Apr 13, 2017
98 DeBlieck, Derek JR-3 St. Olaf 16:04.21 Tomcat Twilight Apr 13, 2017
99 Wischnack, Alex SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 16:04.23 Meet of the UnSaintly May 5, 2017
100 Selcke, Ben JR-3 Luther 16:05.25 Loras Easter MidWeek Apr 12, 2017

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bagge, Ashlyn SR-4 Wartburg 16:55.44 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
2 Masterson, Abrah JR-3 Cornell College 16:57.06 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
3 Miller, Audrey SO-2 Loras 17:00.52 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
4 Meyer, Kimber Macalester 17:15.96 Janis Rider Meet Apr 29, 2017
5 Ortiz, Fabiola SR-4 Dubuque 17:17.71 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
6 Naas, Mary SO-2 St. Olaf 17:23.59 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017
7 Fossum, Alex SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17:26.23 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
8 Tell, Dakota SR-4 Wartburg 17:26.58 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
9 Moline, Rachel SR-4 Cornell College 17:40.09 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
10 Rittgers, Jaclyn SR-4 Wartburg 17:48.22 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
11 Weber, Emma SR-4 St. Benedict 17:52.02 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
12 Awtry, Hannah SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 17:52.03 Kansas Relays Apr 19, 2017
13 Carney, Kenzie JR-3 Luther 17:52.86 Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017
14 Day, Emily SR-4 Loras 17:54.22 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
15 Dunaway, Maeve FR-1 Loras 18:06.86 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
16 Ryden, Anna JR-3 Luther 18:08.16 Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017
17 Wright, Hannah JR-3 Luther 18:10.82 Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017
18 McGivern, Bridget SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18:15.06 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017
19 Walz, Jenny JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18:16.63 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017
20 Hawgood, Bryony FR-1 St. Olaf 18:18.31 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017
21 Trujillo, Claire SR-4 Carleton 18:18.74 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017
22 Miles, Kathleen SO-2 Hamline 18:21.83 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017
23 Ramsey, Eliza SR-4 Macalester 18:23.88 Hamline Womens Twilight Apr 12, 2017
24 Dopp, Madeline SO-2 Hamline 18:24.80 Hamline Womens Twilight Apr 12, 2017
25 Murphy, MariKate JR-3 Cornell College 18:25.84 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
26 Ness, Sara FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18:26.94 Hamline Womens Twilight Apr 12, 2017
27 Marsh, Melissa JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18:31.42 Hamline Womens Twilight Apr 12, 2017
28 Sands, Emily SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 18:32.05 Carleton Relays Apr 22, 2017
29 Hoornaert, Jamie SR-4 St. Olaf 18:33.72 Bear Cat Twilight May 3, 2017
30 Breitbach, Nicole SO-2 Wartburg 18:33.95 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
31 Cramer, Madeline SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 18:35.27 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
32 Wilson, Gabi JR-3 Central College 18:36.66 Central College Invitational Apr 1, 2017
33 Geist, Marietta FR-1 Carleton 18:39.92 Carleton Relays Apr 22, 2017
34 Sigler, Riley SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 18:40.73 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
35 Ahlstrom, Leighlin FR-1 St. Catherine 18:41.78 Hamline Womens Twilight Apr 12, 2017
36 Kaegi, Emily SR-4 Carleton 18:45.42 Janis Rider Meet Apr 29, 2017
37 Schuda, Helen SO-2 Carleton 18:47.83 Janis Rider Meet Apr 29, 2017
38 Mallon, Beth JR-3 Wartburg 18:50.00 Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017
39 Matzoll, Amber SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18:50.23 Bear Cat Twilight May 3, 2017
40 Wenthold, Kiersten SR-4 Dubuque 18:51.54 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
41 Rosenow, Olivia JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 18:52.99 Carleton Relays Apr 22, 2017
42 Owens, Sarah SR-4 Luther 18:53.29 Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017
43 Nipper, Nicole SR-4 Carleton 18:55.21 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017
44 Ellefsen, Erin SR-4 Luther 18:56.12 Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017
45 Fujiwara, Mikayla FR-1 Grinnell 18:56.59 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
46 Nazarino, Sarah SO-2 Carleton 18:57.05 Bear Cat Twilight May 3, 2017
47 Passmore, Gabriela FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 19:00.00 Drake Alternative Apr 29, 2017
48 Schifsky, Lotus SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 19:01.12 Carleton Relays Apr 22, 2017
49 Moore, Meredith FR-1 St. Olaf 19:03.82 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
50 Clarke, Molly FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19:05.74 Bear Cat Twilight May 3, 2017
51 McCloskey, Briana SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 19:05.87 Central College Invitational Apr 1, 2017
52 Feller, Gillian SR-4 Wartburg 19:08.71 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
53 Launder, Jenny SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19:09.50 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017
54 Kirkeide, Courtney SR-4 St. Catherine 19:10.12 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017
54 Weaver, Megan SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 19:10.12 Minnesota State Twilight May 3, 2017
56 Borgmeier, Abigail SO-2 St. Benedict 19:14.23 Bear Cat Twilight May 3, 2017
57 Rachel, Winona Carleton 19:15.20 Janis Rider Meet Apr 29, 2017
58 Schnirring, Samantha SO-2 Carleton 19:15.83 Carleton Relays Apr 22, 2017
59 Lynn, Lizzy SO-2 Carleton 19:16.01 Hamline Womens Twilight Apr 12, 2017
60 Andersen, Kara FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 19:20.87 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017
61 Irving, Taybri SR-4 Augsburg 19:21.59 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
62 Kinateder, Kayla SR-4 Dubuque 19:23.20 Hilltop Classic Apr 1, 2017
63 Brine-Doyle, Jackie SO-2 St. Catherine 19:23.51 Bear Cat Twilight May 3, 2017
64 Anderson, Sarah FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 19:25.38 Minnesota State Twilight May 3, 2017
65 Franke, Danielle FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 19:25.55 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017
66 Honnold, Becky SR-4 Macalester 19:25.85 Hamline Womens Twilight Apr 12, 2017
67 Yost-Wolff, Marlee SO-2 Macalester 19:27.73 Hamline Womens Twilight Apr 12, 2017
68 Lindhorst, Vera FR-1 Luther 19:28.86 Loras Easter MidWeek Apr 12, 2017
69 Poskie, Elizabeth FR-1 St. Scholastica 19:29.27 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 12, 2017
70 Harris, Sydni JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 19:30.30 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
71 Whiteman, Sara SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 19:30.34 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017
72 Rossman, Megan FR-1 St. Olaf 19:31.99 St. Olaf Manitou Classic Apr 21, 2017
73 Hudson Rasmusson, Berit FR-1 Carleton 19:32.53 Hamline Womens Twilight Apr 12, 2017
74 Franke, Mareena SO-2 Coe 19:32.87 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
75 Robinson, Meredith JR-3 Luther 19:33.06 Loras Easter MidWeek Apr 12, 2017
76 Richmond, Daisy SO-2 St. Olaf 19:33.61 St. Olaf Manitou Classic Apr 21, 2017
77 Sauer, Megan SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 19:33.74 Carleton Relays Apr 22, 2017
78 Donner, Brittney SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 19:38.47 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
79 Pierce, Morgan SO-2 St. Benedict 19:39.35 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational Mar 25, 2017
80 Neuendorf, Courtney JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 19:39.53 Central College Invitational Apr 1, 2017
81 Hegemann, Hanna SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 19:40.81 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
82 Hendrickson, Mattia SR-4 St. Benedict 19:41.26 Bear Cat Twilight May 3, 2017
83 Thelen, MacLaine FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 19:43.68 2017 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 27, 2017
84 Mermel, Kazia Carleton 19:46.91 Janis Rider Meet Apr 29, 2017
85 Kiolbasa, Emily SR-4 St. Benedict 19:47.91 Bear Cat Twilight May 3, 2017
86 Ruprecht, Alli FR-1 St. Benedict 19:48.20 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017
87 Hayden, Bernadette SO-2 Hamline 19:48.74 Janis Rider Meet Apr 29, 2017
88 Kelchen, Kylie FR-1 Wartburg 19:49.58 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
89 Johnson, Lindsay JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 19:52.87 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Invitational Mar 18, 2017
90 Minear, Kelly JR-3 Loras 19:53.96 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
91 Stai, Katalina FR-1 Coe 19:54.69 Rittgers Invitational Apr 22, 2017
92 Kemp, Maddie JR-3 Wartburg 19:55.08 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
93 Restemayer, Anna SO-2 Luther 19:55.13 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017
94 Hostetler, Kayla FR-1 Macalester 19:56.50 Bear Cat Twilight May 3, 2017
95 Porter, Kyla SO-2 St. Benedict 19:57.31 Bear Cat Twilight May 3, 2017
96 Hunemiller, Shelby SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 19:58.52 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
97 Marchino, Gabby JR-3 Wartburg 19:58.74 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017
98 Simones, Victoria SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19:59.61 St. Olaf Manitou Classic Apr 21, 2017
99 Nelson, Mackenzie FR-1 Crown 20:00.88 Hamline Womens Twilight Apr 12, 2017
100 Thiel, Alyssa FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 20:01.00 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wheeler, Jordan JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 30:23.91 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
2 Kaczinski, Eli JR-3 Wartburg 30:30.83 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
3 Tope, Mason JR-3 Loras 30:41.75 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
4 Moser, Bennet SR-4 Wartburg 30:46.59 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
5 Bass, Alec SO-2 Dubuque 31:02.45 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
6 Kokare, Kailas SR-4 Wartburg 31:08.44 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
7 Lehn, Calvin SR-4 St. Olaf 31:10.18 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
8 Timm, Paul JR-3 St. Olaf 31:16.21 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
9 Steffensmeier, Isaac SR-4 Central College 31:17.72 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
10 Gallagher, Jacob SR-4 St. Scholastica 31:49.93 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
11 Bethke, Tyler SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 32:15.39 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
12 Hedges, Ben SR-4 Loras 32:21.86 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
13 Brandt, Adam SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 32:22.63 Carleton Relays Apr 22, 2017
14 Schwichtenberg, Trever SR-4 Luther 32:24.62 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
15 Ensminger, Colin SR-4 Loras 32:28.15 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
16 Gandul, Ash JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 32:30.35 Kansas Relays Apr 19, 2017
17 Vasquez, Andy FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 32:39.45 Kansas Relays Apr 19, 2017
18 Haerr, Nathan JR-3 Coe 32:47.22 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
19 Jones, Evan SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 32:48.36 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
20 Knobbe, Thomas SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 32:54.63 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
21 Friesen, Sam SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 32:55.29 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
22 Hefty, Bryce JR-3 Luther 32:55.88 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
23 Benson, John SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 32:58.41 Carleton Relays Apr 22, 2017
24 Kuzara, Maxwell SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 32:58.63 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
25 Newsum, Jovan SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 33:07.98 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
26 Ketola, Keith JR-3 St. Olaf 33:08.65 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
27 Logan, James SR-4 Hamline 33:11.18 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
28 Ryan, Mike SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 33:17.14 Carleton Relays Apr 22, 2017
29 Collins, Tremayne SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 33:18.75 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
30 O'Leary, Aaron JR-3 Wartburg 33:23.01 Augustana College Early Spring Opener Mar 25, 2017
31 Wilson, Caleb SO-2 Cornell College 33:23.29 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
32 Salan, Abdullahi SR-4 Augsburg 33:23.64 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
33 Deranek, Christian JR-3 Luther 33:25.03 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
34 Thompson, Trey SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 33:27.22 Central College Open Apr 22, 2017
35 Simpson, Clay SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 33:27.89 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
36 Stoppelman, John JR-3 Loras 33:41.96 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
37 Fritz, Andrew JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 33:44.99 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
38 Shields, John Mark FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 33:55.41 Carleton Relays Apr 22, 2017
39 Black, Mitchell JR-3 Wartburg 33:56.06 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
40 Peterson, Ricky JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 34:00.54 Carleton Relays Apr 22, 2017
41 Fairley, Mark JR-3 Central College 34:11.03 Central College Open Apr 22, 2017
42 Nelson, Spencer SR-4 Macalester 34:11.73 Carleton Relays Apr 22, 2017
43 Boettcher, Henry SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 34:17.03 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
44 Meshach, McCoy FR-1 Coe 34:17.53 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
45 Seibel, Trey SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 34:21.15 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
46 Paladie, Anthony JR-3 Hamline 34:25.83 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
47 Lennon, John SO-2 Grinnell 34:26.17 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
48 Carter, Chad SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 34:33.62 Central College Open Apr 22, 2017
49 Krewson, Daniel SO-2 Grinnell 34:42.63 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
50 Quibell, Brandon JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 34:49.80 Al Cassell Relays Apr 29, 2017
51 Truong, Phil SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 34:58.28 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
52 McDermott, Matthew SO-2 Cornell College 35:04.32 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
53 Prueger, Hunter JR-3 Luther 35:04.79 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
54 Falkinburg, Hayden FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 35:09.29 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
55 Smith, Steven SR-4 Buena Vista 35:14.88 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
56 Wicklund, Eric SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 35:16.22 Al Cassell Relays Apr 29, 2017
57 Murphy, Ryan FR-1 Loras 35:21.51 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
58 Nelson, Michael JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 35:24.75 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
59 Zemba, Paul FR-1 Cornell College 35:27.44 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
60 Haberman, Emmett JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 35:45.84 Carleton Relays Apr 22, 2017
61 Pfiffner, Austin FR-1 Central College 35:48.75 Central College Open Apr 22, 2017
62 Sunvold, Daniel FR-1 Central College 35:56.21 Central College Open Apr 22, 2017
63 Healey, Aidan JR-3 Grinnell 35:56.71 2017 Dick Young Invitational Apr 22, 2017
64 Peterson, Jackson JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 36:06.83 Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017
65 Moore, Ryan SO-2 Augsburg 36:14.44 St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017
66 Miles, John SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 36:22.73 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
67 Hershewe, Edward FR-1 Carleton 36:32.85 Carleton Relays Apr 22, 2017
68 Urick, Spencer FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 36:35.06 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
69 Christen, Taylor SR-4 Cornell College 36:35.80 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
70 Seuferer, Bryant FR-1 Central College 36:46.80 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
71 Van Houtan, Jacob FR-1 Augsburg 36:53.89 St. Mary's Open Apr 29, 2017
72 Ellis, Ethan SO-2 Carleton 36:54.99 Carleton Relays Apr 22, 2017
73 Johnson, Brendan SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 37:08.78 Al Cassell Relays Apr 29, 2017
74 Luehring, David JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 37:13.07 Carleton Relays Apr 22, 2017
75 Miller, Eli FR-1 Central College 37:19.66 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
76 Grant, Reilly JR-3 Grinnell 37:24.19 2017 Dick Young Invitational Apr 22, 2017
77 Ware Joncas, Spencer FR-1 St. Olaf 37:37.11 St. Olaf Meet of the Saints May 6, 2017

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Miller, Audrey SO-2 Loras 34:53.98 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
2 Masterson, Abrah JR-3 Cornell College 34:59.25 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
3 Bagge, Ashlyn SR-4 Wartburg 35:23.23 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
4 Fossum, Alex SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 37:32.73 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
5 Miles, Kathleen SO-2 Hamline 37:48.51 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
6 Irving, Taybri SR-4 Augsburg 38:01.49 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
7 Meyer, Kimber SR-4 Macalester 38:14.62 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
8 Sigler, Riley SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 38:38.40 Kansas Relays Apr 19, 2017
9 Hawgood, Bryony FR-1 St. Olaf 39:08.26 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
10 Trujillo, Claire SR-4 Carleton 39:22.64 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
11 Wright, Hannah JR-3 Luther 39:25.50 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
12 McGivern, Bridget SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 39:29.28 St. Olaf Manitou Classic Apr 21, 2017
13 Sauer, Megan SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 39:31.60 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
14 Hoornaert, Jamie SR-4 St. Olaf 39:38.48 St. Olaf Manitou Classic Apr 21, 2017
15 Matzoll, Amber SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 39:44.09 St. Olaf Manitou Classic Apr 21, 2017
16 Marsh, Melissa JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 39:47.65 St. Olaf Manitou Classic Apr 21, 2017
17 Ryden, Anna JR-3 Luther 39:47.82 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
18 Feller, Gillian SR-4 Wartburg 39:48.48 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
19 Franke, Mareena SO-2 Coe 39:54.24 Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017
20 McCloskey, Briana SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 39:56.12 Central College Open Apr 22, 2017
21 Ahlstrom, Leighlin FR-1 St. Catherine 40:23.48 St. Olaf Manitou Classic Apr 21, 2017
22 Ellefsen, Erin SR-4 Luther 40:28.85 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
23 Kirkeide, Courtney SR-4 St. Catherine 40:43.88 St. Olaf Manitou Classic Apr 21, 2017
24 Lindhorst, Vera FR-1 Luther 40:45.38 Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017
25 Robinson, Meredith JR-3 Luther 40:45.42 Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017
26 Weaver, Megan SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 40:46.58 Carleton Relays Apr 22, 2017
27 Schnirring, Samantha SO-2 Carleton 40:52.32 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
28 Anderson, Sarah FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 40:52.49 Carleton Relays Apr 22, 2017
29 Clarke, Molly FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 40:53.63 St. Olaf Manitou Classic Apr 21, 2017
30 Nazarino, Sarah SO-2 Carleton 40:54.51 Carleton Relays Apr 22, 2017
31 Honnold, Becky Macalester 41:07.27 Janis Rider Meet Apr 29, 2017
32 Rachel, Winona SR-4 Carleton 41:07.72 Carleton Relays Apr 22, 2017
33 Borgmeier, Abigail SO-2 St. Benedict 41:15.85 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
34 Lynn, Lizzy SO-2 Carleton 41:25.49 Carleton Relays Apr 22, 2017
35 Launder, Jenny SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 41:29.00 St. Olaf Manitou Classic Apr 21, 2017
36 Cramer, Madeline SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 41:50.52 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
37 Murphy, MariKate JR-3 Cornell College 41:53.89 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
38 Kemp, Maddie JR-3 Wartburg 41:58.34 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
39 Brine-Doyle, Jackie SO-2 St. Catherine 42:09.16 St. Olaf Manitou Classic Apr 21, 2017
40 Mallon, Beth JR-3 Wartburg 42:09.91 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
41 Donner, Brittney SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 42:13.96 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
42 Elyea, Kirsten JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 42:20.71 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
43 Silverman, Pombie SR-4 Carleton 42:25.36 Carleton Relays Apr 22, 2017
44 Fujiwara, Mikayla FR-1 Grinnell 42:38.47 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
45 Debroux, Brooke SR-4 Luther 42:38.55 Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017
46 Hendrickson, Mattia SR-4 St. Benedict 42:38.88 St. Olaf Manitou Classic Apr 21, 2017
47 Owens, Sarah SR-4 Luther 42:38.89 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
48 Kiolbasa, Emily St. Benedict 42:49.62 Janis Rider Meet Apr 29, 2017
49 Pierson, Carly SR-4 Cornell College 43:06.24 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
50 Wolterman, Anya SO-2 Macalester 43:15.55 Janis Rider Meet Apr 29, 2017
51 Thelen, MacLaine FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 43:29.48 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
52 Torstenson, Martha JR-3 Carleton 43:40.66 Carleton Relays Apr 22, 2017
53 Wall, Anna JR-3 St. Olaf 43:40.76 St. Olaf Manitou Classic Apr 21, 2017
54 Lahey, Sam JR-3 Luther 44:10.11 Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017
55 Curran, Sarah JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 44:22.62 Al Cassell Relays Apr 29, 2017
56 Wisnousky, Holly JR-3 Coe 44:22.98 Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017
57 Murray, Jenna SO-2 Central College 44:54.52 Central College Open Apr 22, 2017
58 Nelsen, Tarja SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 45:03.27 Al Cassell Relays Apr 29, 2017
59 Harms, Haley SO-2 Wartburg 45:11.78 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
60 Block, Siri JR-3 St. Olaf 45:15.28 St. Olaf Manitou Classic Apr 21, 2017
61 Harris, Tara SO-2 Buena Vista 46:30.96 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017
62 Breunig, Madeleine FR-1 Grinnell 47:12.37 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Sowle, Courtney SR-4 Wartburg 14.51 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017 3.1
2 Spear, Madison SR-4 Buena Vista 14.62 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017 3.1
3 Leach, Nikki SR-4 Cornell College 14.65 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 2.7
4 Hooks, Audrey SR-4 Loras 14.68 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017 3.9
5 Bierman, Brielle JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.83 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 -0.8
6 Brown, Gabrielle SO-2 Hamline 14.94 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017 2.2
7 Russert, Hannah SR-4 St. Scholastica 15.06 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017 0.5
8 Eischens, Laura JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.07 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 -0.2
9 Sundstrom, Megan JR-3 St. Benedict 15.10 MIAC Outdoor Multis May 4, 2017 1.5
10 Bjustrom, Maggi FR-1 Wartburg 15.12 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017 3.1
11 Hunter, Brooke Macalester 15.14 Janis Rider Meet Apr 29, 2017 2.3
12 Solis, Bella SO-2 Loras 15.16 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017 3.9
13 Futterer, Anna SO-2 Hamline 15.18 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 -0.8
14 Degen, Jenna SO-2 St. Benedict 15.24 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 -0.3
15 Drees, Emma SR-4 Central College 15.42 Central College Open Apr 22, 2017 2.6
16 Forness, Mikayla JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 15.45 MIAC Outdoor Multis May 4, 2017 3.5
17 Taylor, Aubree JR-3 Wartburg 15.46 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017 3.1
18 Schoustra, Mackenzie SO-2 St. Olaf 15.47 Janis Rider Meet Apr 29, 2017 2.3
18 Sanchez, MichelleAnn JR-3 Dubuque 15.47 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017 1.9
20 Otto, Renae SR-4 St. Benedict 15.70 Janis Rider Meet Apr 29, 2017 2.3
21 Wells-Johnson, Shakeela SR-4 St. Catherine 15.71 Bear Cat Twilight May 3, 2017 +0.0
22 Ambrosy, Anna FR-1 Loras 15.73 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017 0.6
23 Riniker, Amanda SO-2 Wartburg 15.86 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017 0.6
24 Hasson, Devin JR-3 Loras 15.87 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017 0.1
24 Burgardt, Whitney FR-1 Central College 15.87 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017 3.1
26 Woody, Nikaylah JR-3 Augsburg 15.88 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.3
27 Piergies, Tonya SO-2 Carleton 15.92 Carleton Relays Apr 22, 2017 0.3
28 Rutt, Megan FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 16.01 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017 0.5
29 Grizhebovskaya, Masha JR-3 St. Olaf 16.04 St. Olaf Manitou Classic Apr 21, 2017 -1.0
30 McKinstrey, Corin FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 16.10 Carleton Relays Apr 22, 2017 0.3
31 Koenigs, Morgan SR-4 Central College 16.19 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017 2.1
32 Achter, Anna FR-1 Wartburg 16.25 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017 2.1
33 Hogan, Brooke FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 16.28 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.9
33 Terpstra, Allie SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 16.28 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.3
35 Bock, Holly FR-1 Loras 16.36 Loras Easter MidWeek Apr 12, 2017 1.0
36 Marzinske, Kari JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 16.49 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017 0.5
37 Sammons, Morgan JR-3 Luther 16.50 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017 2.0
38 Nelson, Kirsten FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.52 Bear Cat Twilight May 3, 2017 0.8
39 Anderson, Alexandra FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 16.61 Minnesota State Twilight May 3, 2017 2.8
40 Murray, Katie JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.63 St. Olaf Manitou Classic Apr 21, 2017 -0.9
41 Andersen, Marissa JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 16.64 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 -1.1
42 Joens, Bailey FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 16.70 MIAC Outdoor Multis May 4, 2017 2.8
43 Schnoor, Libby JR-3 Cornell College 16.75 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 -0.6
43 Sifferle, Jordan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.75 MIAC Outdoor Multis May 4, 2017 2.8
45 Krawczyk, Jackie JR-3 Luther 16.80 Augustana College 76th Annual Viking Olympics Mar 31, 2017 0.3
46 Walls, Jordan SO-2 Hamline 16.87 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017 2.5
47 Waldman, Becca JR-3 Wartburg 16.88 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017 0.9
48 Jensen, Rebecca SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 16.89 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017 0.6
49 Lautt, McKenzie FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 16.94 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.3
50 Meakim, Lillie JR-3 St. Olaf 16.97 St. Olaf Manitou Classic Apr 21, 2017 -0.4
51 Springer, Marta SO-2 Luther 16.98 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017 2.0
52 Landuyt, Caitlyn SO-2 Central College 17.01 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017 0.9
53 Pederson, Paige FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 17.02 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017 0.5
54 Stilwell, Jenna SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 17.03 MIAC Outdoor Multis May 4, 2017 0.7
55 Stegora, Emily SO-2 St. Scholastica 17.08 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017 0.5
56 Forness, Miriah FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 17.16 MIAC Outdoor Multis May 4, 2017 0.7
57 Gueningsman, Madison FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 17.17 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017 4.0
58 Smedsrud, Kynzie SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 17.18 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 -1.1
58 Kammer, Laura FR-1 St. Olaf 17.18 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 -0.9
60 Coates, Kelsie SO-2 Coe 17.19 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017 -0.1
61 Pelzer, Alaena FR-1 Central College 17.20 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017 0.9
62 Rieth, Jenna FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 17.23 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.3
63 TerMaat, Abigail FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 17.27 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017 -0.1
64 Briggs, Katie FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 17.33 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017 2.6
65 Mele, Gabby JR-3 Hamline 17.35 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.3
66 Lincoln, Emily FR-1 Hamline 17.38 Meet of the UnSaintly May 5, 2017 0.1
67 Schaefers , Taylor SO-2 Loras 17.39 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017 0.3
68 Clarke, Mellissa FR-1 Hamline 17.41 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 -1.1
69 Rockhoff, Stephanie SR-4 Martin Luther 17.43 Drake Alternative Apr 29, 2017 2.6
70 McIntyre, Kayla FR-1 Dubuque 17.44 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017 1.8
71 Sandage, Sarah JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 17.57 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017 0.3
72 Bohlig, Emily FR-1 St. Olaf 17.59 MIAC Outdoor Multis May 4, 2017 2.9
73 Betterman, Karly JR-3 St. Benedict 17.61 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational Mar 25, 2017 1.3
74 Balzer, Mara FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 17.62 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017 0.9
75 Schwakopf, Jordan JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 17.63 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.9
76 DeBaillie, Abby SO-2 Wartburg 17.68 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017 2.0
77 Hillis, Kinzee FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 17.69 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual 2017 Apr 14, 2017 2.6
78 Shepard, Mikaela FR-1 Wis.-Superior 17.82 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 15, 2017 2.0
79 Miller, Emily SO-2 Luther 17.84 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017 4.0
80 Holtzman, Gwen SO-2 Grinnell 17.90 2017 Dick Young Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.0
80 Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo JR-3 Dubuque 17.90 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017 0.6
82 Bond, Sarah SO-2 St. Olaf 17.94 MIAC Outdoor Multis May 4, 2017 2.9
83 Mazo, Maria FR-1 Wis.-Superior 17.99 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017 1.4
84 Nolan, Marissa FR-1 Wartburg 18.04 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017 4.0
85 Erlandson, Lori SO-2 St. Olaf 18.12 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 -0.9
86 Holtz, Sarah FR-1 Luther 18.16 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017 1.7
87 Bartenstein, Melanie JR-3 Hamline 18.35 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017 1.7
88 Haskin, Elizabeth FR-1 Central College 18.36 Central College Open Apr 22, 2017 2.6
89 Huebner, Charlotte SR-4 Martin Luther 18.49 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 5, 2017 0.5
90 Mele, Gaby JR-3 Hamline 18.59 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis Apr 8, 2017 -0.5
91 Rosario, Rebecca JR-3 Hamline 18.88 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017 1.4
92 Bresnahan, Cara SO-2 Grinnell 18.94 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (Collegiate) Mar 31, 2017 3.4
93 Bainter, Laura SO-2 Loras 18.99 Loras Easter MidWeek Apr 12, 2017 0.9
94 Maloney, Makyia FR-1 Wis.-Superior 19.44 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 12, 2017 1.9
95 Anderson, Haley FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 19.50 CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis Apr 8, 2017 -1.6
96 Frazier, Anna SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 19.59 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017 1.7
97 Pagel, Katrina JR-3 Dubuque 19.75 Hilltop Classic Apr 1, 2017 -1.1
98 Keelin, Abby FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 19.82 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017 -0.5
99 Grell, Breann SR-4 Cornell College 20.17 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017 -1.1
100 Jerson, Amber FR-1 Cornell College 21.60 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017 2.2

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Kalinay, Dylan JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 14.30 Musco Twilight Apr 22, 2017 2.3
2 Moody, Gerrand JR-3 Loras 14.85 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017 +0.0
3 Frazier, Isaac SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 14.87 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017 +0.0
4 Hawkins, Chris JR-3 Coe 14.93 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017 +0.0
5 Adeniyi, Sam FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 15.07 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017 0.2
6 Peck, Mitch JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 15.24 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.0
7 Kamara, Mohamed Dubuque 15.27 Augustana Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 2.3
8 Bye, Matt FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 15.31 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 3.1
9 Gray, Clayton JR-3 Dubuque 15.34 Musco Twilight Apr 22, 2017 0.5
10 O'Neill, Connor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.45 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.0
11 Cook, Famiek SO-2 Wartburg 15.46 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017 2.2
12 Cuvelier, Ben JR-3 Wartburg 15.47 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017 1.5
13 Julkes, Willie FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 15.49 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.0
14 Coates, Austin FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.50 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.0
15 Anderson, Phillip JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 15.53 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.0
16 Dochterman, Gavren FR-1 Wartburg 15.55 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017 0.6
17 Sacker, Justin SR-4 Buena Vista 15.67 Red Raider Open 2017 Apr 12, 2017 1.9
18 Lueken, Michael FR-1 Loras 15.68 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017 1.9
18 Smith, Anthony SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 15.68 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 1.1
20 Maxwell, Trevor SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 15.76 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017