Heart of America AC Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY:NAIA BNAIA A
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   10.65 NAIA B   10.74
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Posada, Terrell FR-1 Evangel 10.53 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
1 Sawyerr, Devan SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 10.53 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 1.3
3 Davis, Maurice FR-1 Missouri Valley 10.54 9th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 15, 2017 2.4
4 Elmore, Tristen FR-1 William Penn 10.63 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
5 Griffin, Isaiah JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 10.64 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
6 Spiller, Montae JR-3 Graceland 10.67 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 2.6
7 Hemingway, Tyrell SR-4 Graceland 10.68 2017 L.D. Weldon Classic Apr 9, 2017 +0.0
8 Conner, Stephen SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 10.70 Tabor College Invite Apr 22, 2017 +0.0
9 Leiba, Chris FR-1 William Penn 10.72 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
10 Butler, Joseph FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 10.82 WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017 3.8
11 Taylor, Jack FR-1 Baker 10.85 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
12 Honore, Keenan SR-4 Central Methodist 10.86 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 1.7
13 Barr, ZaKorey JR-3 Evangel 10.90 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
14 Holder, Tyrin FR-1 Culver-Stockton 10.94 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017 3.4
15 Denman, Caleb SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 10.97 Rumble in the Jungle Last Chance Qualifier May 13, 2017 0.7
16 George, Earl SR-4 William Penn 11.00 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
17 Gandy, Drew SR-4 Central Methodist 11.01 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
18 Phillips, Clifford JR-3 William Penn 11.03 WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017 3.9
18 Shaw, Dejon JR-3 William Penn 11.03 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
20 Headley, Daniel FR-1 Grand View 11.04 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017 2.9
21 Ozoria, Emil SO-2 Avila 11.07 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017 +0.0
21 Thompson, Kevin JR-3 Baker 11.07 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
23 Garcia, Nicholas JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 11.08 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
24 Brown, Malik SO-2 William Penn 11.09 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 3.6
25 Seaton, Marcus FR-1 Clarke 11.12 Culver Stockton Wildcat Open Mar 25, 2017 3.1
25 Barnes, Joel FR-1 Mount Mercy 11.12 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
27 Rawls, Jerel SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 11.22 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 3.6
28 Connealy, Jeremiah FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 11.23 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
29 Stith, Trevon FR-1 Missouri Valley 11.29 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017 +0.0
30 Payan, Armando FR-1 Graceland 11.31 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
31 Prewitt, Logan SR-4 Culver-Stockton 11.32 2017 L.D. Weldon Classic Apr 9, 2017 +0.0
32 Besand, Peyton FR-1 Central Methodist 11.33 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 3.9
33 Hubbard, Michael SO-2 William Penn 11.38 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
34 Campbell, Denzel FR-1 Culver-Stockton 11.43 Culver Stockton Wildcat Open Mar 25, 2017 2.8
34 Thomas, Stanley SR-4 Graceland 11.43 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
36 Collier, Brady FR-1 Evangel 11.45 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017 +0.0
37 Taylor, Aaron FR-1 Missouri Valley 11.51 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 3.4
38 Conway, Tyler FR-1 Evangel 11.52 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017 2.4
38 Lamb, Logan SO-2 Baker 11.52 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017 6.9
40 Chedwick, Laine JR-3 Culver-Stockton 11.53 2017 L.D. Weldon Classic Apr 9, 2017 +0.0
41 Lewis, Michael SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 11.54 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017 1.0
42 Cox, Matt FR-1 Grand View 11.59 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017 1.1
43 Ottey, Rojay FR-1 Mount Mercy 11.64 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017 3.2
44 Switalski, Donavan FR-1 Graceland 11.67 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
44 Woods, Trey FR-1 Evangel 11.67 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017 +0.0
46 Watson, Dyjwun SO-2 Avila 11.69 Tabor College Invite Apr 22, 2017 +0.0
46 Ahart, Seth SR-4 Baker 11.69 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
48 Franck-Love, Fabien FR-1 Baker 11.71 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017 1.9
49 Shell, Cedric SR-4 Graceland 11.77 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017 1.3
50 Foster, Brenden FR-1 William Penn 11.81 Central College Open Apr 22, 2017 4.3
51 Ehlen, Jacob FR-1 Mount Mercy 11.82 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017 0.2
52 McBroom, Justin FR-1 Central Methodist 11.84 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 3.6
53 Droessler, Justin FR-1 Clarke 11.85 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 2.8
54 Talley, Trey FR-1 Evangel 11.92 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 1.7
55 Smith, Derrick FR-1 William Penn 11.94 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017 +0.0
56 Caballero, Gustavo SR-4 Mount Mercy 11.95 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017 0.2
57 Evans, Josh FR-1 Evangel 11.98 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 1.4
58 Glenn, Michael FR-1 Grand View 12.04 NAIA - Midwest Quad Apr 14, 2017 +0.0
59 Roberston, Romeo FR-1 William Penn 12.05 WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017 1.5
59 Hastings, Marcus FR-1 William Penn 12.05 Central College Invitational Apr 1, 2017 +0.0
61 Michels, Jordan FR-1 Grand View 12.11 2017 Viking Classic Apr 28, 2017 1.8
62 Sarabia, Christian SO-2 Graceland 12.13 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
63 Hoang, Randy JR-3 Grand View 12.15 2017 Viking Classic Apr 28, 2017 1.8
64 Adams, Larry JR-3 Central Methodist 12.20 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 3.4
65 Johnson, Robert SO-2 Graceland 12.23 WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017 2.5
66 Bottinelli, Jeneno FR-1 Evangel 12.44 Central Methodist Open Mar 18, 2017 1.7
67 Parreira, Gabriel FR-1 Mount Mercy 12.80 Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017 1.8
68 Dejoode, Chris SR-4 Grand View 13.27 NAIA - Midwest Quad Apr 14, 2017 +0.0

100 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   12.05 NAIA B   12.20
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bray, Paige JR-3 Culver-Stockton 11.83 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
2 Lee, Malon FR-1 Missouri Valley 12.05 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
3 Mares, Gloria JR-3 Baker 12.08 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 2.5
4 Rose, Keishonda JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 12.11 WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017 2.6
5 Butler, Savannah FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 12.22 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
6 Brown, Olivia SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 12.30 WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017 2.6
7 Laudermilch, Asia SO-2 William Penn 12.37 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
8 Ayers, Ronnoja JR-3 Grand View 12.42 NAIA - Midwest Quad Apr 14, 2017 +0.0
9 Edwards, Tannesha FR-1 Graceland 12.44 2017 L.D. Weldon Classic Apr 9, 2017 +0.0
10 Flaws, Allie FR-1 Grand View 12.46 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
11 Zehnle, Theresa JR-3 Central Methodist 12.48 Central Methodist Open Mar 18, 2017 2.0
12 Elrington , Myan SO-2 Baker 12.57 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
13 Jacoby, Jenna FR-1 Avila 12.60 Central Methodist Open Mar 18, 2017 2.0
14 O'Shea, Ashli JR-3 Mount Mercy 12.76 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 12, 2017 0.1
14 Turner, Kiana SR-4 Baker 12.76 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017 +0.0
16 Carradine, Erica JR-3 Clarke 12.79 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
17 Clark, Sha'Rhonda SR-4 Mount Mercy 12.85 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
18 Hamilton, Dimetrea FR-1 Grand View 12.89 2017 Viking Classic Apr 28, 2017 1.1
19 Sharp, Taiylor JR-3 Baker 12.95 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
20 Esch, Erica FR-1 Baker 12.96 Tabor College Invite Apr 22, 2017 +0.0
21 Lozano, Cristina FR-1 Missouri Valley 12.98 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
22 Hughes-Sinks, Kiona SO-2 Central Methodist 12.99 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
23 Bragg, Kayvona SO-2 Avila 13.00 Central Methodist Open Mar 18, 2017 2.0
24 Lucas, Sarah FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 13.01 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 4.3
25 Chandler, Raeshonda SO-2 Mount Mercy 13.02 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
26 Oparaji, Favour FR-1 Avila 13.03 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
27 Minneart, Maddie SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 13.04 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 3.0
27 Crew, Claire JR-3 Mount Mercy 13.04 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 12, 2017 0.1
29 Gadient , Rachel FR-1 Mount Mercy 13.05 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017 2.0
30 Helena, Cassie JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 13.08 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 2.3
31 Smith, Hannah SO-2 Central Methodist 13.10 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 3.0
32 Welch, Imani SO-2 William Penn 13.22 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
33 Davis, Charisma FR-1 Avila 13.32 WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017 3.9
34 Bradley, Mattie SO-2 Central Methodist 13.35 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 2.3
35 Patterson, Djannay FR-1 William Penn 13.40 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017 1.8
35 Rehder, Hannah JR-3 Clarke 13.40 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 2.6
37 Smith, Delisha SO-2 Culver-Stockton 13.41 2017 L.D. Weldon Classic Apr 9, 2017 +0.0
38 Mullins, Sarah SR-4 Baker 13.46 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
39 Quigley, Megan FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 13.47 WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017 2.4
40 Kolan, Sierra SO-2 Central Methodist 13.48 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 2.6
41 Vigo, Jocelyn SR-4 Baker 13.67 Tabor College Invite Apr 22, 2017 +0.0
42 Davis, Capria JR-3 Mount Mercy 13.70 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017 2.2
43 Zumwalt, Briana SR-4 Central Methodist 13.73 Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017 1.0
44 Baysinger, Megan SO-2 Grand View 13.74 NAIA - Midwest Quad Apr 14, 2017 +0.0
45 Davis, Charisma Avila 13.84 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017 +0.0
45 Lafrentz, Sydney SO-2 Grand View 13.84 NAIA - Midwest Quad Apr 14, 2017 +0.0
47 MacDougall, Kaleigha JR-3 Grand View 14.06 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017 3.2
48 Fey, Alli FR-1 Grand View 14.26 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017 3.7
49 Zweigart, Makayla SO-2 Mount Mercy 14.34 Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017 2.0
50 Lamb, Autumn FR-1 Clarke 14.89 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 2.3
51 Nabuyoli, Frankline FR-1 Mount Mercy 15.00 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017 2.7
52 Hernandez, Janeane FR-1 Baker 15.46 Zach Kindler Wildcat Open Apr 29, 2017 +0.0
53 Schmucker, Annie FR-1 Baker 17.41 Zach Kindler Wildcat Open Apr 29, 2017 +0.0
54 Moody, Amanda SR-4 Baker 18.15 Zach Kindler Wildcat Open Apr 29, 2017 +0.0
55 Horlander, Bailey FR-1 Baker 18.37 Zach Kindler Wildcat Open Apr 29, 2017 +0.0

200 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   21.50 NAIA B   21.65
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Geter, Johnny JR-3 Graceland 20.56 2017 L.D. Weldon Classic Apr 9, 2017 +0.0
2 Sawyerr, Devan SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 21.28 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 1.1
3 Posada, Terrell FR-1 Evangel 21.40 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 1.9
4 Griffin, Isaiah JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 21.55 2017 Emporia State Relays Apr 1, 2017 1.7
5 Elmore, Tristen FR-1 William Penn 21.65 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 1.9
6 Payan, Armando FR-1 Graceland 21.74 2017 L.D. Weldon Classic Apr 9, 2017 +0.0
7 Rawls, Jerel SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 21.96 WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017 0.6
8 Conner, Stephen SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 22.00 WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017 0.6
9 Headley, Daniel FR-1 Grand View 22.13 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017 1.7
10 Holder, Tyrin FR-1 Culver-Stockton 22.17 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
11 Taylor, Jack FR-1 Baker 22.19 Tabor College Invite Apr 22, 2017 +0.0
12 Butler, Joseph FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 22.27 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 3.4
13 Davis, Maurice FR-1 Missouri Valley 22.28 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017 +0.0
14 Randle, Brieon FR-1 Missouri Valley 22.30 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 3.4
15 Denman, Caleb SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 22.40 Rumble in the Jungle Last Chance Qualifier May 13, 2017 2.8
15 Thompson, Kevin JR-3 Baker 22.40 Tabor College Invite Apr 22, 2017 +0.0
17 Slaton, Kewon FR-1 William Penn 22.52 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
18 Stith, Trevon FR-1 Missouri Valley 22.56 9th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 15, 2017 1.9
19 Spiller, Montae JR-3 Graceland 22.57 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
20 Garcia, Nicholas JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 22.58 WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017 0.8
21 Cory, Clay SR-4 Grand View 22.63 2017 Viking Classic Apr 28, 2017 2.2
22 Martin, Kyren FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 22.67 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017 +0.0
23 Leiba, Chris FR-1 William Penn 22.71 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
24 Brown, Malik SO-2 William Penn 22.72 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 3.4
25 Barr, ZaKorey JR-3 Evangel 22.74 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017 3.2
26 Davis, Madison FR-1 Evangel 22.76 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 5.2
27 Diallo, Junior SO-2 Mount Mercy 22.80 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017 2.1
28 Taylor, Aaron FR-1 Missouri Valley 22.82 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 3.6
28 Warren, Birdsong SR-4 Baker 22.82 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
30 Phillips, Clifford JR-3 William Penn 22.87 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 3.7
31 George, Earl SR-4 William Penn 22.88 WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017 3.9
32 Cooper, Alyjah FR-1 William Penn 22.95 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 3.4
32 Hurt, Charles SO-2 William Penn 22.95 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 3.7
34 Cox, Matt FR-1 Grand View 22.98 NAIA - Midwest Quad Apr 14, 2017 +0.0
35 Christensen, Bryon SR-4 Grand View 23.05 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017 2.9
36 Shell, Cedric SR-4 Graceland 23.06 WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017 0.8
37 DeBerry, Myron FR-1 Avila 23.20 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 3.7
38 Blankenship, Marc FR-1 Evangel 23.25 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017 2.0
39 Hall, Tyre FR-1 Clarke 23.27 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 3.4
40 Hubbard, Michael SO-2 William Penn 23.29 Central College Open Apr 22, 2017 2.6
40 Smith, Isaac SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 23.29 Tabor College Invite Apr 22, 2017 +0.0
42 Nathan, Jorden SO-2 Grand View 23.37 2017 Viking Classic Apr 28, 2017 1.3
43 Franck-Love, Fabien FR-1 Baker 23.41 Southwestern College Invite Mar 16, 2017 +0.0
44 Knowles, Zelmon SO-2 Mount Mercy 23.67 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017 1.7
45 Denton, Tanner JR-3 Missouri Valley 23.69 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017 +0.0
46 Etienne, Ricardo FR-1 Mount Mercy 23.84 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017 1.1
47 Reischauer, Christian FR-1 Mount Mercy 23.86 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017 0.1
48 Lindsay, Rohan SO-2 Mount Mercy 23.87 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017 -1.0
49 Foster, Brenden FR-1 William Penn 23.90 WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017 3.6
50 Conway, Tyler FR-1 Evangel 23.92 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 3.0
51 Chedwick, Laine JR-3 Culver-Stockton 23.97 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017 1.4
51 Defreitas, Darren FR-1 Central Methodist 23.97 Central Methodist Open Mar 18, 2017 1.4
53 Byfield, Richard SO-2 Central Methodist 24.00 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 3.0
54 Stamp, August SO-2 Mount Mercy 24.14 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017 0.1
55 Horton, Jaerien FR-1 Central Methodist 24.17 Central Methodist Open Mar 18, 2017 1.5
56 Smith, Derrick FR-1 William Penn 24.30 Central College Open Apr 22, 2017 2.7
57 Adams, Larry JR-3 Central Methodist 24.33 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 3.0
58 Watson, Dyjwun SO-2 Avila 24.34 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017 +0.0
59 Parker, Avery JR-3 Baker 24.41 2017 OU Track and Field Invitational Apr 8, 2017 +0.0
60 Michels, Jordan FR-1 Grand View 24.56 2017 Viking Classic Apr 28, 2017 0.9
61 McBroom, Justin FR-1 Central Methodist 24.61 Central Methodist Open Mar 18, 2017 1.4
62 Gonzalez, Rick SR-4 Mount Mercy 24.77 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
63 Glenn, Michael FR-1 Grand View 24.86 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017 2.7
64 De Leon, Ethan JR-3 Baker 24.88 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017 +0.0
65 Long, Josh SO-2 Mount Mercy 24.89 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017 2.2
66 Stewart, Leo FR-1 Grand View 24.91 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017 +0.0
67 Charles, Markenson SR-4 William Penn 25.04 Central College Invitational Apr 1, 2017 +0.0
68 Fortson, Jacoby FR-1 Culver-Stockton 25.07 Culver Stockton Wildcat Open Mar 25, 2017 0.9
69 Shineflew, Kyus FR-1 Grand View 25.15 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017 2.7
70 Townley, Calland JR-3 Culver-Stockton 25.34 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017 1.4
71 Hoang, Randy JR-3 Grand View 25.40 NAIA - Midwest Quad Apr 14, 2017 +0.0
72 Woods, Trey FR-1 Evangel 25.41 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017 +0.0
72 Roberston, Romeo FR-1 William Penn 25.41 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 3.0
74 Black, Taurus JR-3 Clarke 25.52 Central College Invitational Apr 1, 2017 1.6
75 Smith, Chance FR-1 Evangel 25.64 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017 +0.0
76 Parreira, Gabriel FR-1 Mount Mercy 25.79 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017 1.2
77 Stoeffler, Brady FR-1 Mount Mercy 26.05 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017 1.2
78 Campbell, Denzel FR-1 Culver-Stockton 26.33 Culver Stockton Wildcat Open Mar 25, 2017 0.9
79 Matteson, Corey SR-4 Baker 26.42 Zach Kindler Wildcat Open Apr 29, 2017 +0.0
80 Dejoode, Chris SR-4 Grand View 27.25 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017 0.6

200 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   24.80 NAIA B   25.05
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bray, Paige JR-3 Culver-Stockton 24.05 2017 L.D. Weldon Classic Apr 9, 2017 +0.0
2 Mares, Gloria JR-3 Baker 24.50 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
3 Edwards, Tannesha FR-1 Graceland 24.59 2017 L.D. Weldon Classic Apr 9, 2017 +0.0
4 Rose, Keishonda JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 24.88 MSSU Last Chance May 12, 2017 2.1
5 Lee, Malon FR-1 Missouri Valley 25.06 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
6 Ayers, Ronnoja JR-3 Grand View 25.08 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
7 Elrington , Myan SO-2 Baker 25.61 MSSU Last Chance May 12, 2017 2.1
8 Zehnle, Theresa JR-3 Central Methodist 25.67 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017 2.2
9 Gadient , Rachel FR-1 Mount Mercy 25.68 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
10 Marshall, Victoria SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 25.83 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017 +0.0
11 Butler, Savannah FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 25.90 Tabor College Invite Apr 22, 2017 +0.0
12 Laudermilch, Asia SO-2 William Penn 26.00 Central College Open Apr 22, 2017 -1.1
13 Hamilton, Dimetrea FR-1 Grand View 26.17 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
14 Jacoby, Jenna FR-1 Avila 26.20 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 3.1
15 Morgan, Pearl FR-1 Central Methodist 26.26 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
16 O'Shea, Ashli JR-3 Mount Mercy 26.46 Rittgers Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.0
17 Flaws, Allie FR-1 Grand View 26.53 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
17 Duos, Receva JR-3 Mount Mercy 26.53 Rittgers Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.1
19 Maltbia, Breonne FR-1 Avila 26.56 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 2.1
20 Clark, Sha'Rhonda SR-4 Mount Mercy 26.57 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
21 Bushkofsky, Krista SR-4 Clarke 26.73 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 2.8
22 Lazaro, Sheila FR-1 Missouri Valley 26.74 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
23 Dorsey, Akilah FR-1 William Penn 26.78 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 2.8
24 Harris, Dacia FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 26.80 WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017 3.4
25 Crew, Claire JR-3 Mount Mercy 26.83 Rittgers Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.0
26 Carradine, Erica JR-3 Clarke 26.88 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 2.8
27 Brown, Olivia SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 26.90 WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017 0.1
28 Sharp, Taiylor JR-3 Baker 26.92 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
28 Theiler, Mackenzie SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 26.92 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017 0.1
30 Helena, Cassie JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 27.01 Tabor College Invite Apr 22, 2017 +0.0
31 Chandler, Raeshonda SO-2 Mount Mercy 27.13 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017 1.6
32 Esch, Erica FR-1 Baker 27.14 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017 +0.0
33 Zumwalt, Briana SR-4 Central Methodist 27.33 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 2.1
34 Ambuul, Mollie SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 27.39 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 2.1
35 Weaver, Katie SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 27.44 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 2.8
36 Rehder, Hannah JR-3 Clarke 27.51 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 2.1
37 Davis, Capria JR-3 Mount Mercy 27.58 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017 1.6
38 Quigley, Megan FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 27.62 WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017 3.1
39 Lipsey, Rachel FR-1 Central Methodist 27.76 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017 2.9
40 Ventry, Camrie JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 27.78 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
41 Vander Poel, Kathryn SO-2 Mount Mercy 27.79 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017 2.2
42 Newbold, Jayden FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 27.83 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017 +0.0
43 Robinson, Ameilia FR-1 Graceland 27.84 2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdown Apr 6, 2017 3.5
44 VanVeldhuizen, Lydia SO-2 Grand View 27.89 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017 3.3
45 Barry, Jamie JR-3 Grand View 27.91 NAIA - Midwest Quad Apr 14, 2017 +0.0
46 Shimkus, Danica SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 27.92 Tabor College Invite Apr 22, 2017 +0.0
47 Newson, Diarra JR-3 Culver-Stockton 27.99 Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Apr 1, 2017 -0.6
48 Meiller, Megan FR-1 Grand View 28.04 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
49 Smith, Delisha SO-2 Culver-Stockton 28.06 2017 L.D. Weldon Classic Apr 9, 2017 +0.0
50 Welch, Imani SO-2 William Penn 28.08 Central College Open Apr 22, 2017 1.0
50 Patterson, Djannay FR-1 William Penn 28.08 Central College Open Apr 22, 2017 -1.1
52 Lafrentz, Sydney SO-2 Grand View 28.26 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017 0.3
53 Sanborn, Nicole SR-4 Mount Mercy 28.29 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
54 Ross, Jaidin SR-4 Grand View 28.37 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017 3.3
55 VanZuuk, Jessica SO-2 Grand View 28.52 NAIA - Midwest Quad Apr 14, 2017 +0.0
56 Vigo, Jocelyn SR-4 Baker 28.56 Tabor College Invite Apr 22, 2017 +0.0
57 Kitterman, Sam FR-1 Mount Mercy 28.58 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017 2.2
58 Roth, Mady FR-1 Mount Mercy 28.65 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017 1.1
59 Baysinger, Megan SO-2 Grand View 28.76 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017 3.3
60 Jaynes, Karley SO-2 Mount Mercy 28.80 Rittgers Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.3
61 Davis, Claire FR-1 Mount Mercy 28.98 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017 2.2
62 MacDougall, Kaleigha JR-3 Grand View 29.23 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017 3.3
63 Crosby, Stesha SR-4 Avila 29.36 Central Methodist Open Mar 18, 2017 2.2
64 Zweigart, Makayla SO-2 Mount Mercy 29.39 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017 2.2
65 Fey, Alli FR-1 Grand View 29.43 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017 3.3
66 Davis, Charisma FR-1 Avila 29.47 Central Methodist Open Mar 18, 2017 2.2
67 Davis, Charisma Avila 29.65 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017 +0.0
68 Edmundson, MacKenzie JR-3 Graceland 30.26 Kansas Relays Apr 19, 2017 5.6
69 Reynolds, Jazmine SO-2 Mount Mercy 30.81 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017 2.2
70 Lamb, Autumn FR-1 Clarke 30.86 Rittgers Invitational Apr 22, 2017 -1.0
71 Hernandez, Janeane FR-1 Baker 31.89 Zach Kindler Wildcat Open Apr 29, 2017 +0.0
72 Nabuyoli, Frankline FR-1 Mount Mercy 32.01 Rittgers Invitational Apr 22, 2017 -1.0
73 Schmucker, Annie FR-1 Baker 36.05 Zach Kindler Wildcat Open Apr 29, 2017 +0.0
74 Moody, Amanda SR-4 Baker 38.10 Zach Kindler Wildcat Open Apr 29, 2017 +0.0
75 Horlander, Bailey FR-1 Baker 38.20 Zach Kindler Wildcat Open Apr 29, 2017 +0.0

400 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   48.30 NAIA B   48.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Warren, Birdsong SR-4 Baker 48.19 Rumble in the Jungle Last Chance Qualifier May 13, 2017
2 Holder, Tyrin FR-1 Culver-Stockton 49.00 2017 Concordia Twilight May 12, 2017
3 Gandy, Drew SR-4 Central Methodist 49.17 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
4 Randle, Brieon FR-1 Missouri Valley 49.20 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
5 Rawls, Jerel SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 49.33 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
6 Randall, Tyler SR-4 Baker 49.91 2017 OU Track and Field Invitational Apr 8, 2017
7 Haskin, Joshua FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 50.04 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
8 Diallo, Junior SO-2 Mount Mercy 50.05 2017 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 14, 2017
9 Slaton, Kewon FR-1 William Penn 50.22 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
10 Goertz, Alex SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 50.34 Rumble in the Jungle Last Chance Qualifier May 13, 2017
11 Christensen, Bryon SR-4 Grand View 50.36 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
12 Martin, Kyren FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 50.53 2017 Emporia State Relays Apr 1, 2017
13 Cory, Clay SR-4 Grand View 50.56 NAIA - Midwest Quad Apr 14, 2017
14 Goin, Jason SR-4 Graceland 50.92 WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017
15 Davis, Madison FR-1 Evangel 50.96 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
16 Acton, Seth SR-4 Baker 51.04 2017 OU Track and Field Invitational Apr 8, 2017
17 Torres, Michael SR-4 Graceland 51.18 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
18 Hurt, Charles SO-2 William Penn 51.27 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
19 DeBerry, Myron FR-1 Avila 51.39 WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017
20 Irelan, Danton FR-1 Grand View 51.48 NAIA - Midwest Quad Apr 14, 2017
21 Albaugh, Brandon FR-1 Grand View 51.59 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
22 Geter, Johnny JR-3 Graceland 51.64 2017 L.D. Weldon Classic Apr 9, 2017
23 Thompson, Kevin JR-3 Baker 51.76 Southwestern College Invite Mar 16, 2017
24 Ozoria, Emil SO-2 Avila 51.80 Tabor College Invite Apr 22, 2017
25 Selk, Christian FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 51.93 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
26 Lindsay, Rohan SO-2 Mount Mercy 51.98 Rittgers Invitational Apr 22, 2017
27 Hall, Tyre FR-1 Clarke 52.43 Culver Stockton Wildcat Open Mar 25, 2017
28 Cox, Matt FR-1 Grand View 52.60 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
29 Steinmueller, Jan FR-1 Central Methodist 52.61 Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017
30 Cooper, Alyjah FR-1 William Penn 52.64 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
31 Franck-Love, Fabien FR-1 Baker 52.67 Southwestern College Invite Mar 16, 2017
32 Blankenship, Marc FR-1 Evangel 52.75 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
33 Payan, Armando FR-1 Graceland 52.85 2017 L.D. Weldon Classic Apr 9, 2017
34 Williams, Franklin SO-2 Missouri Valley 52.89 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
35 Thompson, Jacob SO-2 Grand View 52.92 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
36 George, Earl SR-4 William Penn 53.25 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
37 Clarke, Edison JR-3 Mount Mercy 53.27 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017
38 Knowles, Zelmon SO-2 Mount Mercy 53.41 Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017
39 Droessler, Justin FR-1 Clarke 53.45 Loras Easter MidWeek Apr 12, 2017
40 Smith, Derrick FR-1 William Penn 53.47 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
41 Denton, Tanner JR-3 Missouri Valley 53.48 Central Methodist Open Mar 18, 2017
42 Stith, Trevon FR-1 Missouri Valley 53.57 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
43 Hubbard, Michael SO-2 William Penn 53.74 WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017
44 Smith, Isaac SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 53.80 2017 Emporia State Relays Apr 1, 2017
45 Taylor, Jack FR-1 Baker 53.82 NAIA - Midwest Quad Apr 14, 2017
46 Lasley, Ethan FR-1 Central Methodist 53.83 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
47 Mettert, Reid JR-3 Clarke 54.14 Culver Stockton Wildcat Open Mar 25, 2017
48 Connealy, Jeremiah FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 54.22 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
49 McAlister, Coy SO-2 Evangel 54.34 Central Methodist Open Mar 18, 2017
50 Gonzalez, Rick SR-4 Mount Mercy 54.35 Rittgers Invitational Apr 22, 2017
51 Benitez, Facundo SR-4 William Penn 54.42 Central College Invitational Apr 1, 2017
52 Obregon, Miguel SO-2 Culver-Stockton 54.64 2017 L.D. Weldon Classic Apr 9, 2017
53 Griese, Danny FR-1 Baker 54.65 Tabor College Invite Apr 22, 2017
54 Long, Josh SO-2 Mount Mercy 54.96 Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017
55 Thomas, Stanley SR-4 Graceland 55.11 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
56 Stamp, August SO-2 Mount Mercy 55.26 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017
57 Taylor, Aaron FR-1 Missouri Valley 55.28 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
58 Parker, Avery JR-3 Baker 55.46 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
59 Ahart, Seth SR-4 Baker 55.65 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
60 Knowlton, James JR-3 Evangel 56.50 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
61 Fortson, Jacoby FR-1 Culver-Stockton 56.62 Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
62 Powell, Luke FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 56.80 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
63 McQueen, Jayce FR-1 Evangel 56.95 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
64 Bottinelli, Jeneno FR-1 Evangel 57.39 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
65 Parreira, Gabriel FR-1 Mount Mercy 57.76 Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017
66 Lamb, Logan SO-2 Baker 57.77 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
67 Jones, Fonzell FR-1 Grand View 58.08 NAIA - Midwest Quad Apr 14, 2017
68 Galusha, Colton FR-1 Grand View 58.10 2017 Viking Classic Apr 28, 2017
69 Dejoode, Chris SR-4 Grand View 58.81 2017 Concordia Twilight May 12, 2017
70 Matteson, Corey SR-4 Baker 58.97 Zach Kindler Wildcat Open Apr 29, 2017
71 Switalski, Donavan FR-1 Graceland 59.42 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
72 Townley, Calland JR-3 Culver-Stockton 59.62 Culver Stockton Wildcat Open Mar 25, 2017
73 Brown, Deverius FR-1 Baker 59.70 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
74 Sarabia, Christian SO-2 Graceland 59.85 2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdown Apr 6, 2017
75 Arnold, Jake FR-1 Evangel 1:01.06 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017

400 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   56.90 NAIA B   57.36
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Morgan, Pearl FR-1 Central Methodist 57.86 Central Methodist Open Mar 18, 2017
2 Ayers, Ronnoja JR-3 Grand View 58.64 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
3 Stringer, Tenka FR-1 Avila 59.20 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 28, 2017
4 Adams, Dorothy JR-3 Missouri Valley 59.58 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
5 Rose, Keishonda JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:00.17 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
6 Roberts, Katie JR-3 Grand View 1:00.24 NAIA - Midwest Quad Apr 14, 2017
7 Mares, Gloria JR-3 Baker 1:00.42 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
8 Judkins, Breanna FR-1 Clarke 1:00.65 Rittgers Invitational Apr 22, 2017
9 Elrington , Myan SO-2 Baker 1:00.97 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
10 Blackwell, Brianna SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:01.00 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
11 Dorsey, Akilah FR-1 William Penn 1:01.08 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
12 Zehnle, Theresa JR-3 Central Methodist 1:01.27 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
13 O'Shea, Ashli JR-3 Mount Mercy 1:01.38 2017 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 14, 2017
14 Ambuul, Mollie SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:01.50 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
15 Zumwalt, Briana SR-4 Central Methodist 1:01.57 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
16 Walker, Ardeen FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:01.65 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
17 Maltbia, Breonne FR-1 Avila 1:01.82 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
18 Crew, Claire JR-3 Mount Mercy 1:01.94 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017
19 King, Kennedy JR-3 Grand View 1:02.02 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
20 Rehder, Hannah JR-3 Clarke 1:02.61 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
21 Davis, Claire FR-1 Mount Mercy 1:02.67 Rittgers Invitational Apr 22, 2017
22 Esch, Erica FR-1 Baker 1:02.71 2017 OU Track and Field Invitational Apr 8, 2017
23 Kak, Bakita JR-3 Grand View 1:02.77 NAIA - Midwest Quad Apr 14, 2017
24 Weaver, Katie SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:02.81 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
25 Wenzel, Erin FR-1 Grand View 1:02.98 2017 Viking Classic Apr 28, 2017
26 Ross, Jaidin SR-4 Grand View 1:03.01 2017 Concordia Twilight May 12, 2017
27 Shimkus, Danica SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:03.28 Tabor College Invite Apr 22, 2017
28 Flaws, Allie FR-1 Grand View 1:03.29 Grand View Invitational Mar 25, 2017
29 VanVeldhuizen, Lydia SO-2 Grand View 1:03.62 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
30 Day, Paige SR-4 Clarke 1:03.97 Rittgers Invitational Apr 22, 2017
31 Edwards, Tannesha FR-1 Graceland 1:04.13 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
32 Barry, Jamie JR-3 Grand View 1:04.57 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
33 Newson, Diarra JR-3 Culver-Stockton 1:04.81 Culver Stockton Wildcat Open Mar 25, 2017
34 Lipsey, Rachel FR-1 Central Methodist 1:05.17 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
35 Robles, Yoseline JR-3 Evangel 1:05.23 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
36 Knowlton, Brittany JR-3 Evangel 1:05.64 Central Methodist Open Mar 18, 2017
37 Chandler, Raeshonda SO-2 Mount Mercy 1:06.10 Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017
38 Glodowski, Madeline SO-2 Graceland 1:06.70 2017 L.D. Weldon Classic Apr 9, 2017
39 Fey, Alli FR-1 Grand View 1:06.73 NAIA - Midwest Quad Apr 14, 2017
40 Sharp, Taiylor JR-3 Baker 1:06.86 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
41 Schnakenberg, Lillian FR-1 Central Methodist 1:09.43 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
42 Jaynes, Karley SO-2 Mount Mercy 1:10.65 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
43 MacDougall, Kaleigha JR-3 Grand View 1:11.46 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
44 Redrick, Dejaha FR-1 Graceland 1:16.06 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
45 Nabuyoli, Frankline FR-1 Mount Mercy 1:18.05 Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017

800 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   1:52.50 NAIA B   1:53.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Robinson, George SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:52.78 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
2 Randall, Tyler SR-4 Baker 1:55.01 Kansas Relays Apr 19, 2017
3 Probst, Daymean SO-2 Central Methodist 1:56.06 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
4 Busch, Robert SR-4 William Penn 1:56.28 Kansas Relays Apr 19, 2017
5 Goertz, Alex SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:56.92 Kansas Relays Apr 19, 2017
6 Lindstrom, James SO-2 Mount Mercy 1:57.15 2017 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 14, 2017
7 Knowles, Zelmon SO-2 Mount Mercy 1:58.23 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 12, 2017
8 Johnson, Zack JR-3 William Penn 1:58.54 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
9 Marshall, Michael SO-2 Mount Mercy 1:59.60 2017 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 14, 2017
10 Danner, John JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:59.69 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
11 Young, Devon FR-1 Avila 1:59.97 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 28, 2017
12 Stutt, Pat FR-1 Culver-Stockton 2:00.31 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
13 Essman, Christopher JR-3 Missouri Valley 2:00.83 9th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 15, 2017
14 Griese, Danny FR-1 Baker 2:00.98 NAIA - Midwest Quad Apr 14, 2017
15 Nunnally, Demarkous FR-1 Missouri Valley 2:01.04 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
16 Matthews, Jason JR-3 Missouri Valley 2:01.09 9th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 15, 2017
17 Irelan, Danton FR-1 Grand View 2:01.18 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
18 Stetzel, Zacary JR-3 Graceland 2:01.35 Kansas Relays Apr 19, 2017
19 Grim, Lee FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:01.56 Tabor College Invite Apr 22, 2017
20 Doyle, Andrew SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:01.63 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
21 Gonzalez-Tabares, Carlos JR-3 Central Methodist 2:01.89 Central Methodist Open Mar 18, 2017
22 Christensen, Bryon SR-4 Grand View 2:02.24 NAIA - Midwest Quad Apr 14, 2017
23 Matteson, Corey SR-4 Baker 2:02.36 2017 OU Track and Field Invitational Apr 8, 2017
24 Steinmueller, Jan FR-1 Central Methodist 2:02.51 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
25 Gainey, Rhett JR-3 Grand View 2:02.62 2017 Viking Classic Apr 28, 2017
26 Knernschield, Elliot FR-1 Central Methodist 2:02.91 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
27 McCrary, Malik JR-3 Clarke 2:03.29 Loras Easter MidWeek Apr 12, 2017
28 Long, Josh SO-2 Mount Mercy 2:03.47 Rittgers Invitational Apr 22, 2017
29 Forster, Colton SO-2 Mount Mercy 2:03.53 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
30 Warren, Birdsong SR-4 Baker 2:03.87 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
31 Bennett, Ryan FR-1 Central Methodist 2:04.29 Central Methodist Open Mar 18, 2017
32 Acton, Seth SR-4 Baker 2:04.39 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
33 Wilson, Derek JR-3 Missouri Valley 2:04.80 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
34 Davis, Philip SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:04.82 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
35 Albaugh, Brandon FR-1 Grand View 2:05.10 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
36 Ray, Sterling FR-1 Missouri Valley 2:05.85 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
37 Golding, Aaron FR-1 Mount Mercy 2:06.17 Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017
38 Lovan, Lucky JR-3 Graceland 2:06.42 2017 Dick Young Invitational Apr 22, 2017
39 Obregon, Miguel SO-2 Culver-Stockton 2:06.51 Culver Stockton Wildcat Open Mar 25, 2017
40 Flores, Greg FR-1 Baker 2:06.66 2017 OU Track and Field Invitational Apr 8, 2017
41 Krystofiak, Chris FR-1 Grand View 2:06.83 NAIA - Midwest Quad Apr 14, 2017
42 Kaiser, Andrew SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:06.85 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
43 Stallard, Cole SO-2 Baker 2:07.07 NAIA - Midwest Quad Apr 14, 2017
44 Stigler, Mariq SO-2 Baker 2:07.17 2017 OU Track and Field Invitational Apr 8, 2017
45 Robino, Ross SR-4 Graceland 2:07.26 2017 Dick Young Invitational Apr 22, 2017
46 Knowlton, James JR-3 Evangel 2:07.78 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
47 Ortiz, Ulises JR-3 Missouri Valley 2:08.09 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
48 Nelson, Malcolm FR-1 William Penn 2:08.24 Central College Open Apr 22, 2017
49 Schopp, Bobby FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:08.79 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
50 Ockenfels, Kevin FR-1 Clarke 2:09.17 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
51 Blackmon, Jacob FR-1 Mount Mercy 2:10.06 Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017
52 Jackson, Terry FR-1 William Penn 2:10.15 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
53 Dejoode, Chris SR-4 Grand View 2:10.47 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
54 Graves, Jordan FR-1 Culver-Stockton 2:10.73 Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
55 Heckman, Garrett JR-3 William Penn 2:10.92 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
56 Torres, Michael SR-4 Graceland 2:11.24 2017 L.D. Weldon Classic Apr 9, 2017
57 Stigler, Mariq Baker 2:11.48 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
58 Moshinsky, Ryan FR-1 Grand View 2:12.25 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
59 Kita, Justin FR-1 Missouri Valley 2:12.78 Central Methodist Open Mar 18, 2017
60 Herndon, Jacob JR-3 Mount Mercy 2:12.93 Rittgers Invitational Apr 22, 2017
61 Shade, Cameron FR-1 William Penn 2:13.65 Central College Open Apr 22, 2017
62 Roebke, Trevor FR-1 Central Methodist 2:13.80 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
63 Bourland, Ben FR-1 Grand View 2:13.89 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
64 King, Tyler FR-1 Avila 2:14.10 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
65 Reinke, Josiah SO-2 Avila 2:14.98 Tabor College Invite Apr 22, 2017
66 Galusha, Colton FR-1 Grand View 2:15.44 NAIA - Midwest Quad Apr 14, 2017
67 Cardenas, Sergio JR-3 Graceland 2:16.36 WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017
67 Verwers, Trent SR-4 Graceland 2:16.36 2017 L.D. Weldon Classic Apr 9, 2017
69 Andersen, Jon SO-2 Mount Mercy 2:16.55 Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017
70 Smith, Justin JR-3 Central Methodist 2:16.70 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
71 Quiroz, Ray SR-4 Grand View 2:16.82 2017 Viking Classic Apr 28, 2017
72 Lasley, Ethan FR-1 Central Methodist 2:17.07 Central Methodist Open Mar 18, 2017
73 Cory, Clay SR-4 Grand View 2:17.12 Grand View Invitational Mar 25, 2017
74 McQueen, Jayce FR-1 Evangel 2:17.64 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
75 Richard, Garrett FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:18.75 Tabor College Invite Apr 22, 2017
76 Carver, Jacob SO-2 Missouri Valley 2:19.07 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
77 Bruemmer, Joseph FR-1 Central Methodist 2:20.11 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
78 Sias, Adrian JR-3 Central Methodist 2:20.60 Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017
79 Rix, Evan JR-3 Grand View 2:20.88 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
80 Green, Elijah FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:21.22 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
81 Carver, Jacob Missouri Valley 2:22.09 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
82 Johnson, Nate JR-3 Grand View 2:24.40 NAIA - Midwest Quad Apr 14, 2017
83 Stone, Devin SR-4 Mount Mercy 2:24.63 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017
84 Diaz, Mauricio SO-2 Mount Mercy 2:25.44 Rittgers Invitational Apr 22, 2017
85 Murray, Taylor SO-2 Grand View 2:26.31 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017

800 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   2:14.40 NAIA B   2:15.60
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Roberts, Katie JR-3 Grand View 2:17.91 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
2 Vander Poel, Kathryn SO-2 Mount Mercy 2:18.81 2017 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 14, 2017
3 Tabor, Kami FR-1 Graceland 2:19.32 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
4 Mendez, Andrea JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:20.04 Kansas Relays Apr 19, 2017
5 Stringer, Tenka FR-1 Avila 2:20.70 Kansas Relays Apr 19, 2017
6 Adams, Dorothy JR-3 Missouri Valley 2:24.59 9th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 15, 2017
7 Glodowski, Madeline SO-2 Graceland 2:26.08 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
8 Fenn, Penny FR-1 Avila 2:28.07 Central Methodist Open Mar 18, 2017
9 Cole, Anna JR-3 Clarke 2:28.37 Loras Easter MidWeek Apr 12, 2017
10 Davis, Claire FR-1 Mount Mercy 2:29.45 Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017
11 Knowlton, Brittany JR-3 Evangel 2:29.69 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
12 Potts, Natalie SR-4 Grand View 2:29.82 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
13 Wenzel, Erin FR-1 Grand View 2:30.04 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
14 Robles, Yoseline JR-3 Evangel 2:30.24 Central Methodist Open Mar 18, 2017
14 Mares, Gloria JR-3 Baker 2:30.24 2017 OU Track and Field Invitational Apr 8, 2017
16 Kak, Bakita JR-3 Grand View 2:30.93 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
17 McDowell, Ziara JR-3 Baker 2:31.46 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
18 Roth, Mady FR-1 Mount Mercy 2:32.42 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017
19 Cortes, Vanessa FR-1 Mount Mercy 2:32.83 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
20 Crew, Claire JR-3 Mount Mercy 2:32.87 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
21 Sobaski, Hannah SR-4 Grand View 2:33.64 2017 Viking Classic Apr 28, 2017
22 Iwanowski, Caitlin JR-3 Evangel 2:33.94 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
23 Zamora, Alexa SO-2 Mount Mercy 2:34.33 Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017
24 Nordgren, Christa JR-3 Grand View 2:34.41 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
25 Hernandez, Janeane FR-1 Baker 2:34.91 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
26 Doyle, Maria SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:35.24 Tabor College Invite Apr 22, 2017
27 Dawkins, Kayla SO-2 Central Methodist 2:35.74 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
28 Day, Paige SR-4 Clarke 2:36.57 Loras Easter MidWeek Apr 12, 2017
29 Ertz, Andrea FR-1 Mount Mercy 2:36.79 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
30 King, Kennedy JR-3 Grand View 2:37.09 Grand View Invitational Mar 25, 2017
31 Davied, Monica SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:37.46 Tabor College Invite Apr 22, 2017
32 Dowell, Kalee SO-2 Graceland 2:37.53 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
33 Banks, Devaney FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:37.70 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
34 Cross, Abby SO-2 Central Methodist 2:39.69 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
35 Ventry, Camrie JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:39.71 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
36 Riesenberg, Emily SO-2 Clarke 2:39.84 Central College Invitational Apr 1, 2017
37 Thomas, Alyssa SO-2 Central Methodist 2:40.23 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
38 Lazaro, Sheila FR-1 Missouri Valley 2:40.48 Kansas Relays Apr 19, 2017
39 Baldwin, Shelby JR-3 Graceland 2:42.86 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
40 Jaynes, Karley SO-2 Mount Mercy 2:43.68 Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017
41 Reynolds, Jazmine SO-2 Mount Mercy 2:44.25 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017
42 Robinson, Ameilia FR-1 Graceland 2:44.62 2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdown Apr 6, 2017
43 Meiller, Megan FR-1 Grand View 2:46.57 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
44 Wofford, Lezlie FR-1 Culver-Stockton 2:48.07 2017 L.D. Weldon Classic Apr 9, 2017
45 Anderson, Jennette FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:48.65 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
46 Branham, Alex FR-1 Clarke 2:49.24 Central College Invitational Apr 1, 2017
47 Perona, Hannah JR-3 Evangel 2:49.52 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
48 Redrick, Dejaha FR-1 Graceland 2:50.45 2017 L.D. Weldon Classic Apr 9, 2017
49 Woods, Allison FR-1 Mount Mercy 2:50.58 Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017
50 Edmundson, MacKenzie JR-3 Graceland 2:52.41 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
51 Albert, Lindsay SR-4 Grand View 2:53.86 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
52 Lee, Bree'Anna FR-1 William Penn 2:54.06 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
53 Marter, Katie JR-3 Clarke 2:58.44 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
54 Richardson, Renate JR-3 Culver-Stockton 2:59.65 2017 L.D. Weldon Classic Apr 9, 2017
55 Sanborn, Nicole SR-4 Mount Mercy 3:01.53 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
56 Barretta, Michaela FR-1 Grand View 3:05.77 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
57 Cox, Quinci FR-1 Central Methodist 3:08.91 Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017
58 Lehman, Lauren FR-1 William Penn 3:11.42 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
59 Howieson, Rachel SR-4 Central Methodist 3:25.65 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017

1500 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   3:53.50 NAIA B   3:56.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Danner, John JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:59.56 Kansas Relays Apr 19, 2017
2 Lindstrom, James SO-2 Mount Mercy 4:01.69 Rittgers Invitational Apr 22, 2017
3 Wilson, Derek JR-3 Missouri Valley 4:01.73 Kansas Relays Apr 19, 2017
4 Boma, Jamal SR-4 William Penn 4:03.88 Central College Invitational Apr 1, 2017
5 Robinson, George SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 4:06.08 2017 Emporia State Relays Apr 1, 2017
6 Marshall, Michael SO-2 Mount Mercy 4:06.78 Rittgers Invitational Apr 22, 2017
7 Guzman, Carlos SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 4:09.85 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
8 Davis, Philip SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:09.96 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
9 Nunnally, Demarkous FR-1 Missouri Valley 4:10.62 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
10 Knernschield, Elliot FR-1 Central Methodist 4:10.89 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
11 Busch, Robert SR-4 William Penn 4:10.97 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
12 Kaiser, Andrew SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:13.59 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
13 Golding, Aaron FR-1 Mount Mercy 4:14.00 2017 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 14, 2017
14 Colegrove, Devon JR-3 Evangel 4:14.65 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
15 Ortiz, Ulises JR-3 Missouri Valley 4:15.08 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
16 Steury, Jamie SR-4 Baker 4:15.62 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
17 Smith, Justin JR-3 Central Methodist 4:15.68 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
18 Emanuels, Andrew SR-4 Baker 4:16.14 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
19 Gainey, Rhett JR-3 Grand View 4:16.44 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
20 Gonzalez-Tabares, Carlos JR-3 Central Methodist 4:17.34 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
21 Forster, Colton SO-2 Mount Mercy 4:17.41 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
22 Knowlton, James JR-3 Evangel 4:17.66 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
23 Flores, Greg FR-1 Baker 4:17.68 2017 OU Track and Field Invitational Apr 8, 2017
24 Blackmon, Jacob FR-1 Mount Mercy 4:18.85 Rittgers Invitational Apr 22, 2017
25 Johnson, Zack JR-3 William Penn 4:20.28 Central College Invitational Apr 1, 2017
26 Matteson, Corey SR-4 Baker 4:20.68 Zach Kindler Wildcat Open Apr 29, 2017
27 Kita, Justin FR-1 Missouri Valley 4:22.25 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
28 Robino, Ross SR-4 Graceland 4:23.02 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
29 McCrary, Malik JR-3 Clarke 4:23.48 Central College Invitational Apr 1, 2017
30 Dejoode, Chris SR-4 Grand View 4:23.67 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
31 Bourland, Ben FR-1 Grand View 4:23.86 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
32 Johnson, Austin JR-3 Missouri Valley 4:24.71 Zach Kindler Wildcat Open Apr 29, 2017
33 Stetzel, Zacary JR-3 Graceland 4:25.61 WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017
34 Dare, Andrew SR-4 Baker 4:25.92 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
35 King, Tyler FR-1 Avila 4:26.36 Central Methodist Open Mar 18, 2017
36 Irelan, Danton FR-1 Grand View 4:29.58 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
37 Quiroz, Ray SR-4 Grand View 4:29.79 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
38 Steinmueller, Jan FR-1 Central Methodist 4:31.13 Central Methodist Open Mar 18, 2017
39 Grim, Lee FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 4:31.28 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017
40 Ockenfels, Kevin FR-1 Clarke 4:31.31 Culver Stockton Wildcat Open Mar 25, 2017
41 Neeley, Michael JR-3 Central Methodist 4:32.78 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
42 Fiseha, Solomon FR-1 William Penn 4:32.82 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
43 Lovan, Lucky JR-3 Graceland 4:32.93 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
44 Gandy, Drew SR-4 Central Methodist 4:33.05 Kansas Relays Apr 19, 2017
45 Bennett, Ryan FR-1 Central Methodist 4:33.52 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
45 Roebke, Trevor FR-1 Central Methodist 4:33.52 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
47 Green, Elijah FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:33.83 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
48 LaPlante, Daniel FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:34.36 WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017
49 Heckman, Garrett JR-3 William Penn 4:34.42 WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017
50 Lynch, Joseph SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:35.28 Zach Kindler Wildcat Open Apr 29, 2017
51 Johnson, Nate JR-3 Grand View 4:35.69 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
52 Graves, Jordan FR-1 Culver-Stockton 4:36.54 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
53 Salas, Hector FR-1 Graceland 4:38.44 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
54 Jackson, Terry FR-1 William Penn 4:39.20 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
55 Fulkerson, Johnathan JR-3 Baker 4:39.49 Tabor College Invite Apr 22, 2017
56 Bruemmer, Joseph FR-1 Central Methodist 4:39.73 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
57 Reynolds, Jeremiah SR-4 Graceland 4:39.83 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
58 Stallard, Cole SO-2 Baker 4:40.52 Tabor College Invite Apr 22, 2017
59 Christianson, Nigel SR-4 Mount Mercy 4:41.44 Rittgers Invitational Apr 22, 2017
60 Richard, Garrett FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:42.77 Tabor College Invite Apr 22, 2017
61 Medina, Leon SR-4 Graceland 4:43.99 2017 L.D. Weldon Classic Apr 9, 2017
62 Rix, Evan JR-3 Grand View 4:46.86 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
63 Thompson, Tyus FR-1 Mount Mercy 4:50.19 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
64 Morrow, Josh FR-1 Grand View 4:50.46 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
65 Moshinsky, Ryan FR-1 Grand View 4:51.28 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
66 McQueen, Jayce FR-1 Evangel 4:51.89 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
67 Herndon, Jacob JR-3 Mount Mercy 4:52.93 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
68 Shade, Cameron FR-1 William Penn 4:52.95 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
69 Hensel, Jake SO-2 Mount Mercy 4:54.24(1) 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017
70 Andersen, Jon SO-2 Mount Mercy 4:54.80(1) 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017
71 Galusha, Colton FR-1 Grand View 4:55.06 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
72 Sias, Adrian JR-3 Central Methodist 4:58.65 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
73 Stone, Devin SR-4 Mount Mercy 4:58.95(1) 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017
74 George, Earl SR-4 William Penn 5:01.87 Kansas Relays Apr 19, 2017
75 DiFranco, Christian FR-1 Evangel 5:02.77 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
76 Murray, Taylor SO-2 Grand View 5:03.29 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
77 Williams, David FR-1 William Penn 5:04.20 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
78 Ahart, Seth SR-4 Baker 5:05.22 NAIA - Midwest Quad Apr 14, 2017
79 Connealy, Jeremiah FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:16.25 Kansas Relays Apr 19, 2017
80 Rivera, Daniel SO-2 Baker 5:25.30 2017 OU Track and Field Invitational Apr 8, 2017
81 Lamb, Logan SO-2 Baker 5:25.81 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
82 Diaz, Mauricio SO-2 Mount Mercy 5:35.66(1) 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017
83 Thomas, Stanley SR-4 Graceland 5:45.99 2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdown Apr 6, 2017
84 Sarabia, Christian SO-2 Graceland 6:11.01 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
85 Switalski, Donavan FR-1 Graceland 6:21.59 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017

1500 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   4:36.50 NAIA B   4:40.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Tabor, Kami FR-1 Graceland 4:43.84 Kansas Relays Apr 19, 2017
2 Leighton, Lucy SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:51.59 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
3 Mendez, Andrea JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 4:52.00 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017
4 Vander Poel, Kathryn SO-2 Mount Mercy 5:00.19 Rittgers Invitational Apr 22, 2017
5 Stringer, Tenka FR-1 Avila 5:02.44 WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017
6 Shanley, Kaylee SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 5:03.03 Spire Twilight May 11, 2017
7 Cortes, Vanessa FR-1 Mount Mercy 5:07.55 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
8 Doyle, Maria SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:08.26 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
9 Gonzalez, Guadalupe JR-3 William Penn 5:08.60 Central College Invitational Apr 1, 2017
10 Hernandez, Janeane FR-1 Baker 5:10.32 Tabor College Invite Apr 22, 2017
11 Dowell, Kalee SO-2 Graceland 5:11.64 Kansas Relays Apr 19, 2017
12 Glodowski, Madeline SO-2 Graceland 5:13.63 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
13 Zamora, Alexa SO-2 Mount Mercy 5:13.79(1) 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017
14 Perona, Leslie FR-1 Evangel 5:14.32 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
15 Iwanowski, Caitlin JR-3 Evangel 5:15.89 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
16 Cross, Abby SO-2 Central Methodist 5:16.19 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
17 Sobaski, Hannah SR-4 Grand View 5:16.27 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
18 Brown, Bethany SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 5:17.12 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
19 Roth, Mady FR-1 Mount Mercy 5:17.30 Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017
20 Riesenberg, Emily SO-2 Clarke 5:17.46 Central College Invitational Apr 1, 2017
21 Ross, Katherine JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:17.79 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
22 Perchetti, Abri SR-4 Culver-Stockton 5:20.38 Culver Stockton Wildcat Open Mar 25, 2017
23 Feurt, Shannon JR-3 Central Methodist 5:21.20 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
24 Wieder, Jamelyn SR-4 Evangel 5:21.42 Central Methodist Open Mar 18, 2017
25 Davied, Monica SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:21.77 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
26 Ng, Allyson SR-4 Central Methodist 5:23.67 Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017
27 Potts, Natalie Grand View 5:24.54 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
28 Nordgren, Christa JR-3 Grand View 5:25.29 NAIA - Midwest Quad Apr 14, 2017
29 Hendricks, Sydnee JR-3 Clarke 5:28.64 Loras Easter MidWeek Apr 12, 2017
30 Branham, Alex FR-1 Clarke 5:29.17 Rittgers Invitational Apr 22, 2017
31 Ertz, Andrea FR-1 Mount Mercy 5:30.31 Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017
32 Woods, Allison FR-1 Mount Mercy 5:33.79 Rittgers Invitational Apr 22, 2017
33 Robles, Yoseline JR-3 Evangel 5:37.96 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
34 Greener, Megan SR-4 Central Methodist 5:38.85 Central Methodist Open Mar 18, 2017
35 Wofford, Lezlie FR-1 Culver-Stockton 5:44.31 Lindenwood John Creer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
36 Perona, Hannah JR-3 Evangel 5:45.94 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
37 Richardson, Renate JR-3 Culver-Stockton 5:55.84 2017 L.D. Weldon Classic Apr 9, 2017
38 Murray, Kelli FR-1 Clarke 5:58.40 Loras Easter MidWeek Apr 12, 2017
39 Johnson, Karina SO-2 Grand View 5:59.51 2017 Viking Classic Apr 28, 2017
40 Flores, Marina SR-4 Graceland 5:59.97 2017 L.D. Weldon Classic Apr 9, 2017
41 Redrick, Dejaha FR-1 Graceland 6:07.07 2017 Dick Young Invitational Apr 22, 2017
42 Marter, Katie JR-3 Clarke 6:11.06 Loras Easter MidWeek Apr 12, 2017
43 Barretta, Michaela FR-1 Grand View 6:21.25 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
44 Arroyo, Breanne JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 6:23.58 Tabor College Invite Apr 22, 2017
45 Farnsworth, Taylor SO-2 Graceland 6:41.92 2017 L.D. Weldon Classic Apr 9, 2017
46 Cox, Quinci FR-1 Central Methodist 7:02.12 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017

5000 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   14:45.00 NAIA B   14:59.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Flores, Greg FR-1 Baker 15:17.67 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
2 Linder, Joseph JR-3 Baker 15:41.03 NAIA - Midwest Quad Apr 14, 2017
3 Forster, Colton SO-2 Mount Mercy 15:41.81 Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017
4 Bowman, Evan SR-4 Mount Mercy 15:45.69 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
5 Danner, John JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 15:49.12 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
6 Marshall, Michael SO-2 Mount Mercy 16:01.43 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017
7 Barnes, Joseph SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 16:02.12 Tabor College Invite Apr 22, 2017
8 Colegrove, Devon JR-3 Evangel 16:02.82 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
9 Reveles, Victor JR-3 Missouri Valley 16:04.50 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
10 Wilson, Derek JR-3 Missouri Valley 16:08.48 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
11 Guzman, Carlos SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 16:09.61 2017 Emporia State Relays Apr 1, 2017
12 Johnson, Austin JR-3 Missouri Valley 16:24.38 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
13 Zitterkopf, Isaac SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 16:25.05 WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017
14 Ortiz Lopez, Edwin JR-3 Missouri Valley 16:27.39 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
15 Knernschield, Elliot FR-1 Central Methodist 16:30.65 Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017
16 LaPlante, Daniel FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 16:34.49 Tabor College Invite Apr 22, 2017
17 Medina, Leon SR-4 Graceland 16:35.06 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
18 Fraker, Logan SO-2 Clarke 16:35.17 Rittgers Invitational Apr 22, 2017
19 Matteson, Corey SR-4 Baker 16:36.45 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
20 Nunnally, Demarkous FR-1 Missouri Valley 16:37.71 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
21 Neeley, Michael JR-3 Central Methodist 16:41.30 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
22 Davis, Philip SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 16:43.21 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
23 Golding, Aaron FR-1 Mount Mercy 16:46.91 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017
24 Lynch, Joseph SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 16:47.16 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
25 Gainey, Rhett JR-3 Grand View 16:48.48 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
26 Stout, Craig JR-3 Clarke 16:48.92 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
27 Johnson, Nate JR-3 Grand View 16:51.04 2017 Viking Classic Apr 28, 2017
28 Dejoode, Chris SR-4 Grand View 16:51.15 NAIA - Midwest Quad Apr 14, 2017
29 Blackmon, Jacob FR-1 Mount Mercy 16:53.98 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017
30 Fiseha, Solomon FR-1 William Penn 17:03.38 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
31 Arechavaleta, Alex SO-2 Grand View 17:04.11 NAIA - Midwest Quad Apr 14, 2017
32 Downey, Ben FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 17:05.23 Tabor College Invite Apr 22, 2017
33 Christianson, Nigel SR-4 Mount Mercy 17:10.85 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 12, 2017
34 Smith, Justin JR-3 Central Methodist 17:12.89 Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017
35 Stetzel, Zacary Graceland 17:14.61 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
36 Bruemmer, Joseph FR-1 Central Methodist 17:18.34 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
37 Salas, Hector FR-1 Graceland 17:24.56 WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017
38 Robino, Ross SR-4 Graceland 17:30.04 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
39 Salas, Hector Graceland 17:31.70 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
40 Quiroz, Ray SR-4 Grand View 17:40.54 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
41 Lovan, Lucky JR-3 Graceland 17:41.75 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
42 Crews, Jacob FR-1 Evangel 17:43.58 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
43 Hammeke, Alexandreu FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 17:43.66 Tabor College Invite Apr 22, 2017
44 Wanner, Brydon SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 17:48.10 2017 Emporia State Relays Apr 1, 2017
45 Stetzel, Zacary JR-3 Graceland 17:55.54 WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017
46 DiFranco, Christian FR-1 Evangel 18:16.94 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
47 North, Luke SR-4 Clarke 18:23.53 Loras Easter MidWeek Apr 12, 2017
48 Hensel, Jake SO-2 Mount Mercy 18:36.02 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017
49 Andersen, Jon SO-2 Mount Mercy 18:59.75 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017
50 Murray, Taylor SO-2 Grand View 19:49.81 2017 Viking Classic Apr 28, 2017
51 Rivera, Daniel SO-2 Baker 19:58.23 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
52 Obregon, Miguel SO-2 Culver-Stockton 20:56.19 2017 L.D. Weldon Classic Apr 9, 2017

5000 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   17:36.30 NAIA B   17:50.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Leighton, Lucy SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 18:19.80 Tabor College Invite Apr 22, 2017
2 Krohn, Erin SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 18:46.51 2017 Emporia State Relays Apr 1, 2017
3 Perchetti, Abri SR-4 Culver-Stockton 19:13.61 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
4 Zamora, Alexa SO-2 Mount Mercy 19:18.32 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
5 Cortes, Vanessa FR-1 Mount Mercy 19:20.00 Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017
6 Hoffert, Katie FR-1 Mount Mercy 19:21.00 Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017
7 Gonzalez, Guadalupe JR-3 William Penn 19:27.47 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
8 Shanley, Kaylee SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 19:28.82 2017 Emporia State Relays Apr 1, 2017
9 Ross, Katherine JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 19:33.34 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
10 White, Sarah FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 19:36.95 Tabor College Invite Apr 22, 2017
11 Wieder, Jamelyn SR-4 Evangel 19:47.56 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
12 Hollis, Rosie JR-3 Baker 19:56.66 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
13 Ng, Allyson SR-4 Central Methodist 19:56.69 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
14 Perona, Leslie FR-1 Evangel 20:19.86 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
15 Thayer, Michelle SO-2 Grand View 20:41.31 2017 Viking Classic Apr 28, 2017
16 Doyle, Maria SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 20:44.41 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
17 Feurt, Shannon JR-3 Central Methodist 20:44.79 Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017
18 Horlander, Bailey FR-1 Baker 20:46.43 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
19 Case, Paige FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 20:55.86 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
20 Cross, Abby SO-2 Central Methodist 21:01.39 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
21 Leonard, Hayley SR-4 Grand View 21:02.98 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
22 Stewart, Kendra SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 21:03.73 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
23 Hendricks, Sydnee JR-3 Clarke 21:06.46 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
24 Woods, Allison FR-1 Mount Mercy 21:10.21 2017 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 14, 2017
25 Richardson, Renate JR-3 Culver-Stockton 21:21.92 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
26 Stephens, Shelby SR-4 Baker 21:43.42 Tabor College Invite Apr 22, 2017
27 Schmucker, Annie FR-1 Baker 22:07.89 NAIA - Midwest Quad Apr 14, 2017
28 Flores, Marina Graceland 23:23.16 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
29 Marter, Katie JR-3 Clarke 23:29.48 Central College Invitational Apr 1, 2017

10,000 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   31:16.00 NAIA B   31:30.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bowman, Evan SR-4 Mount Mercy 33:00.07 Rittgers Invitational Apr 22, 2017
2 Forster, Colton SO-2 Mount Mercy 33:10.88 Rittgers Invitational Apr 22, 2017
3 Flores, Greg FR-1 Baker 33:21.47 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
4 Barnes, Joseph SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 33:34.95 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
5 Velasco, Brandon SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 33:47.76 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
6 Linder, Joseph JR-3 Baker 33:57.15 Southwestern College Invite Mar 16, 2017
7 Ortiz Lopez, Edwin JR-3 Missouri Valley 34:31.43 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
8 Neeley, Michael JR-3 Central Methodist 34:56.82 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
9 Lynch, Joseph SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 34:57.02 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
10 Stark, Wyatt SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 35:06.84 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
11 LaPlante, Daniel FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 35:09.44 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
12 Dejoode, Chris SR-4 Grand View 35:26.21 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
13 Reveles, Victor JR-3 Missouri Valley 35:27.52 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
14 Stout, Craig JR-3 Clarke 35:40.07 Culver Stockton Wildcat Open Mar 25, 2017
15 Crews, Jacob FR-1 Evangel 35:50.73 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
16 Bruemmer, Joseph FR-1 Central Methodist 35:56.69 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
17 Arechavaleta, Alex SO-2 Grand View 36:00.66 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
18 Medina, Leon SR-4 Graceland 36:17.47 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
19 Smith, Justin JR-3 Central Methodist 36:23.58 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
20 Fraker, Logan SO-2 Clarke 36:42.88 Culver Stockton Wildcat Open Mar 25, 2017
21 Johnson, Nate JR-3 Grand View 37:15.66 Grand View Invitational Mar 25, 2017
22 Salas, Hector FR-1 Graceland 37:33.21 2017 Dick Young Invitational Apr 22, 2017
23 North, Luke SR-4 Clarke 37:36.63 Rittgers Invitational Apr 22, 2017
24 Willert, Athony FR-1 Missouri Valley 37:51.45 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
25 Rix, Evan JR-3 Grand View 38:18.24 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017

100 Hurdles (Women)

NAIA A   14.60 NAIA B   15.05
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bushkofsky, Krista SR-4 Clarke 14.27 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
2 Harris, Dacia FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 14.45 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 2.3
3 Hamilton, Dimetrea FR-1 Grand View 14.53 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 2.3
4 Duos, Receva JR-3 Mount Mercy 15.06 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 12, 2017 1.5
5 Minneart, Maddie SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 15.14 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
6 Killebrew, Kailani JR-3 Baker 15.66 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
7 Anderson, Irene FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 15.80 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
8 Lazaro, Sheila FR-1 Missouri Valley 15.97 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
9 VanZuuk, Jessica SO-2 Grand View 16.11 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
10 Proben, Madison SO-2 Evangel 16.40 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
11 Lafrentz, Sydney SO-2 Grand View 16.41 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017 1.3
12 VanVeldhuizen, Lydia SO-2 Grand View 16.73 NAIA - Midwest Quad Apr 14, 2017 +0.0
13 Trosky, Ellie FR-1 Mount Mercy 16.96 Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017 1.7
14 Kitterman, Sam FR-1 Mount Mercy 17.05 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017 2.3
14 Sanborn, Nicole SR-4 Mount Mercy 17.05 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
16 Meiller, Megan FR-1 Grand View 17.27 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
17 Lamb, Autumn FR-1 Clarke 17.28 Rittgers Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.5
18 Edmundson, MacKenzie JR-3 Graceland 17.34 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
19 Wise, Julie SO-2 Mount Mercy 17.55 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017 1.9
20 Long, Emilee FR-1 Central Methodist 18.08 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
21 Ventry, Camrie JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 18.14 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
22 May, Ashlyn SR-4 Culver-Stockton 18.41 2017 L.D. Weldon Classic Apr 9, 2017 +0.0
23 Robinson, Ameilia FR-1 Graceland 18.64 2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdown Apr 6, 2017 3.8
24 Baldomero, Margarita FR-1 William Penn 18.76 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
25 Smith, Delisha SO-2 Culver-Stockton 19.67 Culver Stockton Wildcat Open Mar 25, 2017 2.4

110 Hurdles (Men)

NAIA A   14.75 NAIA B   14.95
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Graham, Christopher SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 14.24 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 1.6
2 Riha, Michal SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 14.27 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 1.6
3 Mayeske, Matt SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 14.66 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
4 Nathan, Jorden SO-2 Grand View 15.07 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
5 Riddle, Michael JR-3 Baker 15.32 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
6 Gandy, Drew SR-4 Central Methodist 15.33 NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 1.1
7 Greene, Russell FR-1 Grand View 15.44 Grand View Invitational Mar 25, 2017 +0.0
8 Ozoria, Emil SO-2 Avila 15.49 Central Methodist Open Mar 18, 2017 1.7
9 Schwab, Jonathan SR-4 Central Methodist 15.69 Central Methodist Open Mar 18, 2017 1.7
10 Chalker, Josh SR-4 Baker 15.86 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
11 Howard, Lucas JR-3 Central Methodist 15.93 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 2.4
12 Lamb, Logan SO-2 Baker 16.03 Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017 3.0
13 Charles, Markenson SR-4 William Penn 16.07 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 2.1
14 Byfield, Richard SO-2 Central Methodist 16.39 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
15 Ahart, Seth SR-4 Baker 16.63 Tabor College Invite Apr 22, 2017 +0.0
16 Albert, Tyler SO-2 William Penn 16.64 Grand View Invitational Mar 25, 2017 +0.0
17 Connealy, Jeremiah FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 16.79 WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017 3.0
18 Switalski, Donavan FR-1 Graceland 16.80 WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017 4.5
19 Stoeffler, Brady FR-1 Mount Mercy 16.87 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017 1.6
20 Wintjen, Dustin SO-2 Culver-Stockton 16.93 Culver Stockton Wildcat Open Mar 25, 2017 3.5
21 George, Earl SR-4 William Penn 17.17 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
22 Black, Taurus JR-3 Clarke 17.57 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
23 Gifford, Jalen FR-1 Evangel 17.68 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 2.1
24 Thomas, Stanley SR-4 Graceland 20.31 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
25 Krystofiak, Chris FR-1 Grand View 20.33 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017 1.3
26 Sarabia, Christian SO-2 Graceland 22.77 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
27 Bottinelli, Jeneno FR-1 Evangel 27.70 Central Methodist Open Mar 18, 2017 1.7

400 Hurdles (Men)

NAIA A   53.80 NAIA B   54.65
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Riha, Michal SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 54.81 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
2 Haskin, Joshua FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 55.58 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
3 Nathan, Jorden SO-2 Grand View 55.78 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
4 Mayeske, Matt SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 55.79 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
5 Ozoria, Emil SO-2 Avila 56.29 MSSU Bill Williams/Bob Laptad Invite Apr 28, 2017
6 Reischauer, Christian FR-1 Mount Mercy 56.79 Rittgers Invitational Apr 22, 2017
7 Stratton, Taylor SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 57.18 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
8 Graham, Christopher SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 57.39 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
9 Riddle, Michael JR-3 Baker 57.44 2017 OU Track and Field Invitational Apr 8, 2017
10 Franck-Love, Fabien FR-1 Baker 57.63 MSSU Last Chance May 12, 2017
11 Chalker, Josh SR-4 Baker 58.51 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
12 Sanchez, Joshua FR-1 Clarke 58.54 Rittgers Invitational Apr 22, 2017
13 Krystofiak, Chris FR-1 Grand View 59.97 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
14 Greene, Russell FR-1 Grand View 1:00.01 Grand View Invitational Mar 25, 2017
15 Vogelmeier, Nathan SO-2 Missouri Valley 1:00.18 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
16 Powell, Luke FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:00.58 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
17 Stoeffler, Brady FR-1 Mount Mercy 1:01.75 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
17 McAlister, Coy SO-2 Evangel 1:01.75 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
19 Shineflew, Kyus FR-1 Grand View 1:02.05 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
20 Wintjen, Dustin SO-2 Culver-Stockton 1:03.43 2017 L.D. Weldon Classic Apr 9, 2017
21 Black, Taurus JR-3 Clarke 1:03.88 Loras Easter MidWeek Apr 12, 2017
22 Bottinelli, Jeneno FR-1 Evangel 1:15.72 Central Methodist Open Mar 18, 2017
23 Robino, Ross SR-4 Graceland 1:18.94 2017 L.D. Weldon Classic Apr 9, 2017

400 Hurdles (Women)

NAIA A   1:03.30 NAIA B   1:04.70
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Walker, Ardeen FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:05.47 Tabor College Invite Apr 22, 2017
2 Harris, Dacia FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:05.73 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017
3 Schnakenberg, Lillian FR-1 Central Methodist 1:05.89 Central Methodist Open Mar 18, 2017
4 VanZuuk, Jessica SO-2 Grand View 1:07.48 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
5 May, Ashlyn SR-4 Culver-Stockton 1:07.97 2017 Concordia Twilight May 12, 2017
6 Proben, Madison SO-2 Evangel 1:08.67 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
7 Lazaro, Sheila FR-1 Missouri Valley 1:09.56 Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
8 Newson, Diarra JR-3 Culver-Stockton 1:09.73 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
9 Hamilton, Dimetrea FR-1 Grand View 1:09.84 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
10 VanVeldhuizen, Lydia SO-2 Grand View 1:10.02 NAIA - Midwest Quad Apr 14, 2017
11 Kitterman, Sam FR-1 Mount Mercy 1:10.15 Rittgers Invitational Apr 22, 2017
12 Ross, Jaidin SR-4 Grand View 1:10.17 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
13 Lipsey, Rachel FR-1 Central Methodist 1:10.73 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
14 Shimkus, Danica SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:11.11 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
15 Chicas, Nancy SO-2 Avila 1:12.88 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
16 Trosky, Ellie FR-1 Mount Mercy 1:13.15 Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017
17 Robinson, Ameilia FR-1 Graceland 1:13.89 2017 L.D. Weldon Classic Apr 9, 2017
18 Anderson, Irene FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:14.80 WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017
19 Duos, Receva JR-3 Mount Mercy 1:16.29 Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017
20 Wise, Julie SO-2 Mount Mercy 1:16.97 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
20 Meiller, Megan FR-1 Grand View 1:16.97 Grand View Invitational Mar 25, 2017
22 Smith, Delisha SO-2 Culver-Stockton 1:27.54 Culver Stockton Wildcat Open Mar 25, 2017

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

NAIA A   9:24.00 NAIA B   9:32.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Nunnally, Demarkous FR-1 Missouri Valley 9:43.52 Kansas Relays Apr 19, 2017
2 Matteson, Corey SR-4 Baker 9:50.59 NAIA - Midwest Quad Apr 14, 2017
3 Green, Elijah FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 9:52.14 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
4 Steury, Jamie SR-4 Baker 9:56.47 Kansas Relays Apr 19, 2017
5 Gainey, Rhett JR-3 Grand View 10:03.84 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
6 Kaiser, Andrew SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 10:10.11 WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017
7 Lindstrom, James SO-2 Mount Mercy 10:11.04 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
8 Guzman, Carlos SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 10:19.15 Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017
9 Golding, Aaron FR-1 Mount Mercy 10:23.09 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 12, 2017
10 Ortiz, Ulises JR-3 Missouri Valley 10:25.70 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
11 Johnson, Nate JR-3 Grand View 10:31.75 NAIA - Midwest Quad Apr 14, 2017
12 Johnson, Austin JR-3 Missouri Valley 10:33.97 Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
13 Kita, Justin FR-1 Missouri Valley 10:52.46 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
14 King, Tyler FR-1 Avila 10:55.28 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
15 Ockenfels, Kevin FR-1 Clarke 10:58.23 Loras Easter MidWeek Apr 12, 2017
16 Robino, Ross SR-4 Graceland 10:59.93 WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017
17 McCrary, Malik JR-3 Clarke 11:06.37 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
18 Quiroz, Ray SR-4 Grand View 11:12.06 NAIA - Midwest Quad Apr 14, 2017
19 Rix, Evan JR-3 Grand View 11:14.63 2017 Viking Classic Apr 28, 2017
20 Hensel, Jake SO-2 Mount Mercy 11:30.13 Rittgers Invitational Apr 22, 2017
21 Bourland, Ben FR-1 Grand View 11:30.91 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
22 Jackson, Terry FR-1 William Penn 11:35.53 Central College Open Apr 22, 2017
23 Thompson, Tyus FR-1 Mount Mercy 11:42.45 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
24 Roebke, Trevor FR-1 Central Methodist 12:00.84 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
25 Graves, Jordan FR-1 Culver-Stockton 12:11.68 HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017

High Jump (Men)

NAIA A   2.06m NAIA B   2.04m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 McCastle, Cornelius JR-3 William Penn 2.06m 6' 9" Central College Open Apr 22, 2017
2 Zitterkopf, Isaac SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 2.04m 6' 8.25" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
3 Benford, Josh FR-1 Avila 1.99m 6' 6.25" Tabor College Invite Apr 22, 2017
3 Elmore, Tristen FR-1 William Penn 1.99m 6' 6.25" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
3 Jacobs, Zane FR-1 William Penn 1.99m 6' 6.25" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
6 Warren, Birdsong SR-4 Baker 1.95m 6' 4.75" NAIA - Midwest Quad Apr 14, 2017
7 Connealy, Jeremiah FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 1.93m 6' 4" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
8 Ehlen, Jacob FR-1 Mount Mercy 1.89m 6' 2.25" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
8 Kuntz, Zachary FR-1 Graceland 1.89m 6' 2.25" 2017 L.D. Weldon Classic Apr 9, 2017
10 Thomas, Stanley SR-4 Graceland 1.88m 6' 2" 2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdown Apr 6, 2017
11 Switalski, Donavan FR-1 Graceland 1.87m 6' 1.5" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
12 Minor, Darien FR-1 Avila 1.84m 6' 0.5" Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
12 Griese, Danny FR-1 Baker 1.84m 6' 0.5" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
12 Alberto, Isaac SO-2 Avila 1.84m 6' 0.5" Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
15 Hastings, Marcus FR-1 William Penn 1.81m 5' 11.25" Central College Invitational Apr 1, 2017
16 Stewart, Leo FR-1 Grand View 1.80m 5' 10.75" 2017 Viking Classic Apr 28, 2017
17 Posada, Terrell FR-1 Evangel 1.79m 5' 10.5" Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
17 Souder, Dominic SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 1.79m 5' 10.5" Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
19 George, Earl SR-4 William Penn 1.78m 5' 10" Kansas Relays Apr 19, 2017
20 Michels, Jordan FR-1 Grand View 1.75m 5' 8.75" NAIA - Midwest Quad Apr 14, 2017
20 Ahart, Seth SR-4 Baker 1.75m 5' 8.75" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
20 Lamb, Logan SO-2 Baker 1.75m 5' 8.75" Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
23 Pierce, Noah FR-1 Evangel 1.74m 5' 8.5" Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
24 Gandy, Drew SR-4 Central Methodist 1.72m 5' 7.75" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
25 Shell, Cedric SR-4 Graceland 1.70m 5' 7" 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
26 Gale, Elijah FR-1 Central Methodist 1.69m 5' 6.5" Central Methodist Open Mar 18, 2017
27 Moshinsky, Ryan FR-1 Grand View 1.68m 5' 6" Grand View Invitational Mar 25, 2017
28 Droessler, Justin FR-1 Clarke 1.65m 5' 5" Rittgers Invitational Apr 22, 2017
29 Chedwick, Laine JR-3 Culver-Stockton 1.54m 5' 0.5" 2017 L.D. Weldon Classic Apr 9, 2017
30 Sarabia, Christian SO-2 Graceland 1.49m 4' 10.5" 2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdown Apr 6, 2017

High Jump (Women)

NAIA A   1.68m NAIA B   1.65m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Walker, Ardeen FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 1.65m 5' 5" WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017
1 Judkins, Breanna FR-1 Clarke 1.65m 5' 5" SAU Mini-Meet May 11, 2017
3 Kyler, Chantel SO-2 Clarke 1.60m 5' 3" Rittgers Invitational Apr 22, 2017
3 Nwagbaraocha, Vashti SO-2 William Penn 1.60m 5' 3" Central College Invitational Apr 1, 2017
3 Gadient , Rachel FR-1 Mount Mercy 1.60m 5' 3" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
6 Theiler, Mackenzie SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 1.55m 5' 1" Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017
7 Yates, Lashaunda SR-4 Graceland 1.50m 4' 11" Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
7 Bushkofsky, Krista SR-4 Clarke 1.50m 4' 11" Central College Invitational Apr 1, 2017
7 Harris, Dacia FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 1.50m 4' 11" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
10 Chandler, Raeshonda SO-2 Mount Mercy 1.49m 4' 10.5" Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017
11 Colwell, Anna FR-1 Central Methodist 1.48m 4' 10.25" Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
12 Lazaro, Sheila FR-1 Missouri Valley 1.45m 4' 9" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
12 Sanborn, Nicole SR-4 Mount Mercy 1.45m 4' 9" Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017
12 Andrews, Claire JR-3 Graceland 1.45m 4' 9" 2017 L.D. Weldon Classic Apr 9, 2017
12 Heywood, Rory FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 1.45m 4' 9" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
12 Richardson, Taylor SO-2 William Penn 1.45m 4' 9" Central College Invitational Apr 1, 2017
17 Edmundson, MacKenzie JR-3 Graceland 1.41m 4' 7.5" 2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdown Apr 6, 2017
18 Meiller, Megan FR-1 Grand View 1.40m 4' 7" 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
19 Ventry, Camrie JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 1.36m 4' 5.5" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
20 Zweigart, Makayla SO-2 Mount Mercy 1.35m 4' 5" 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017
20 Robinson, Ameilia FR-1 Graceland 1.35m 4' 5" 2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdown Apr 6, 2017
22 Jaynes, Karley SO-2 Mount Mercy 1.30m 4' 3.25" Rittgers Invitational Apr 22, 2017

Pole Vault (Men)

NAIA A   4.70m NAIA B   4.60m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Steitz, Kiven SR-4 Central Methodist 4.76m 15' 7.25" WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017
2 Bush, Matt SR-4 Baker 4.70m 15' 5" NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
3 Broadus, Joshua SO-2 Central Methodist 4.66m 15' 3.5" WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017
4 Gandy, Drew SR-4 Central Methodist 4.60m 15' 1" NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
5 Besand, Peyton FR-1 Central Methodist 4.60m 15' 1" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
6 Peterson, Nick FR-1 Clarke 4.45m 14' 7.25" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
6 Howland, Garrett JR-3 Baker 4.45m 14' 7.25" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
6 Halter, Justin FR-1 Central Methodist 4.45m 14' 7.25" Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017
9 Ahart, Seth SR-4 Baker 4.35m 14' 3.25" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
10 Prewitt, Logan SR-4 Culver-Stockton 4.30m 14' 1.25" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
10 Carpenter, Ben SR-4 Baker 4.30m 14' 1.25" Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
12 Fennewald, Jeff SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 4.15m 13' 7.25" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
13 Pugh, Daniel SO-2 Central Methodist 3.95m 12' 11.5" Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
14 Hodges, Aaron FR-1 Graceland 3.85m 12' 7.5" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
15 Connealy, Jeremiah FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 3.80m 12' 5.5" Kansas Relays Apr 19, 2017
15 Pelayo, Jorge FR-1 Graceland 3.80m 12' 5.5" 2017 L.D. Weldon Classic Apr 9, 2017
17 Kuntz, Zachary FR-1 Graceland 3.76m 12' 4" WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017
18 Lamb, Logan SO-2 Baker 3.75m 12' 3.5" Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
19 De Leon, Ethan JR-3 Baker 3.70m 12' 1.5" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
19 Powell, Luke FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 3.70m 12' 1.5" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
21 Barton, Mitchell JR-3 Culver-Stockton 3.65m 11' 11.75" 2017 L.D. Weldon Classic Apr 9, 2017
22 Switalski, Donavan FR-1 Graceland 3.35m 10' 11.75" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
23 George, Earl SR-4 William Penn 3.15m 10' 4" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
23 Heckman, Garrett JR-3 William Penn 3.15m 10' 4" Central College Open Apr 22, 2017
25 Sarabia, Christian SO-2 Graceland 2.75m 9' 0.25" 2017 Dick Young Invitational Apr 22, 2017
26 Thomas, Stanley SR-4 Graceland 2.65m 8' 8.25" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
27 Obregon, Miguel SO-2 Culver-Stockton 2.50m 8' 2.5" Culver Stockton Wildcat Open Mar 25, 2017
28 Graves, Jordan FR-1 Culver-Stockton 2.20m 7' 2.5" Culver Stockton Wildcat Open Mar 25, 2017

Long Jump (Men)

NAIA A   7.18m NAIA B   7.08m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Snorgrass, William JR-3 Graceland 7.22m 23' 8.5" 2017 L.D. Weldon Classic Apr 9, 2017 +0.0
1 Zitterkopf, Isaac SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 7.22m 23' 8.25" WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017 +0.0
3 Elmore, Tristen FR-1 William Penn 7.07m 23' 2.5" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
4 Defreitas, Darren FR-1 Central Methodist 7.00m 22' 11.75" Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017 +0.0
5 Howard, Lucas JR-3 Central Methodist 6.92m 22' 8.5" Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017 0.1
6 Molway, TJ SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 6.84m 22' 5.25" 2017 Emporia State Relays Apr 1, 2017 +0.0
7 Horton, Jaerien FR-1 Central Methodist 6.77m 22' 2.5" Central Methodist Open Mar 18, 2017 +0.0
8 Warren, Birdsong SR-4 Baker 6.68m 21' 11" 2017 OU Track and Field Invitational Apr 8, 2017 +0.0
9 Barnes, Jeremi FR-1 Avila 6.63m 21' 9" WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017 0.2
10 Gandy, Drew SR-4 Central Methodist 6.62m 21' 8.75" NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 0.7
11 Reischauer, Christian FR-1 Mount Mercy 6.60m 21' 8" 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017 1.4
12 Lamb, Logan SO-2 Baker 6.58m 21' 7.25" Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017 5.9
13 Headley, Daniel FR-1 Grand View 6.54m 21' 5.5" 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017 +0.0
14 Connealy, Jeremiah FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 6.53m 21' 5.25" Kansas Relays Apr 19, 2017 3.8
15 Payan, Armando FR-1 Graceland 6.50m 21' 4" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
16 Stewart, Leo FR-1 Grand View 6.48m 21' 3.25" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
17 Ahart, Seth SR-4 Baker 6.43m 21' 1.25" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
18 Shell, Cedric SR-4 Graceland 6.42m 21' 0.75" MSSU Last Chance May 12, 2017 0.8
19 George, Earl SR-4 William Penn 6.35m 20' 10" Kansas Relays Apr 19, 2017 5.1
19 McBroom, Justin FR-1 Central Methodist 6.35m 20' 10" Central Methodist Open Mar 18, 2017 +0.0
21 Riddle, Michael JR-3 Baker 6.30m 20' 8" Tabor College Invite Apr 22, 2017 +0.0
22 Switalski, Donavan FR-1 Graceland 6.29m 20' 7.75" 2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdown Apr 6, 2017 3.9
23 Starks, Justin SO-2 Avila 6.23m 20' 5.25" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
24 Thomas, Stanley SR-4 Graceland 6.19m 20' 3.75" WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017 -1.3
25 Lewis, Michael SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 6.14m 20' 1.75" 2017 Emporia State Relays Apr 1, 2017 0.5
26 Hastings, Marcus FR-1 William Penn 6.08m 19' 11.5" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
27 Glenn, Michael FR-1 Grand View 6.05m 19' 10.25" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
28 Smith, Derrick FR-1 William Penn 5.99m 19' 8" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
29 Mettert, Reid JR-3 Clarke 5.90m 19' 4.25" Culver Stockton Wildcat Open Mar 25, 2017 +0.0
30 Caballero, Gustavo SR-4 Mount Mercy 5.82m 19' 1.25" Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017 +0.0
31 Johnson, Robert SO-2 Graceland 5.72m 18' 9.5" 2017 L.D. Weldon Classic Apr 9, 2017 +0.0
31 Parker, Avery JR-3 Baker 5.72m 18' 9.25" NAIA - Midwest Quad Apr 14, 2017 +0.0
33 Jacobs, Zane FR-1 William Penn 5.66m 18' 7" Central College Invitational Apr 1, 2017 1.5
34 Poppen, Andrew FR-1 Evangel 5.59m 18' 4.25" Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017 +0.0
35 Takaoka, Sho SO-2 Mount Mercy 5.54m 18' 2.25" 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017 +0.0
36 Sarabia, Christian SO-2 Graceland 5.45m 17' 10.75" 2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdown Apr 6, 2017 3.4
37 Droessler, Justin FR-1 Clarke 5.40m 17' 8.75" Rittgers Invitational Apr 22, 2017 3.5
38 Fortson, Jacoby FR-1 Culver-Stockton 5.32m 17' 5.5" Culver Stockton Wildcat Open Mar 25, 2017 +0.0
39 Chedwick, Laine JR-3 Culver-Stockton 4.61m 15' 1.5" 2017 L.D. Weldon Classic Apr 9, 2017 +0.0

Long Jump (Women)

NAIA A   5.65m NAIA B   5.49m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bushkofsky, Krista SR-4 Clarke 5.62m 18' 5.25" Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 +0.0
2 Bragg, Kayvona SO-2 Avila 5.52m 18' 1.5" Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 +0.0
3 Minneart, Maddie SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 5.46m 17' 11" Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 +0.0
3 Walker, Ardeen FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 5.46m 17' 11" Tabor College Invite Apr 22, 2017 +0.0
5 Lucas, Sarah FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 5.45m 17' 10.75" Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 +0.0
6 Theiler, Mackenzie SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 5.43m 17' 9.75" Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017 +0.0
7 Judkins, Breanna FR-1 Clarke 5.40m 17' 8.75" Rittgers Invitational Apr 22, 2017 3.5
8 Lazaro, Sheila FR-1 Missouri Valley 5.22m 17' 1.5" Central Methodist Open Mar 18, 2017 +0.0
9 Yates, Lashaunda SR-4 Graceland 5.12m 16' 9.75" Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017 +0.0
10 Bradley, Mattie SO-2 Central Methodist 5.08m 16' 8" Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 +0.0
11 Kozisek, Kinsey Benedictine (Kan.) 5.07m 16' 7.75" Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 +0.0
12 Sanborn, Nicole SR-4 Mount Mercy 5.06m 16' 7.25" Rittgers Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.4
13 Newbold, Jayden FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 5.00m 16' 5" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
14 Smith, Hannah SO-2 Central Methodist 4.93m 16' 2.25" Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 +0.0
15 Edwards, Tannesha FR-1 Graceland 4.90m 16' 1" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
15 Boruch, Catherine SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 4.90m 16' 1" Tabor College Invite Apr 22, 2017 +0.0
17 Kolan, Sierra SO-2 Central Methodist 4.87m 15' 11.75" Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017 3.6
18 Killebrew, Kailani JR-3 Baker 4.86m 15' 11.5" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
19 Crosby, Stesha SR-4 Avila 4.84m 15' 10.5" Tabor College Invite Apr 22, 2017 +0.0
20 Richardson, Taylor SO-2 William Penn 4.79m 15' 8.75" Central College Open Apr 22, 2017 2.5
21 Mullins, Sarah SR-4 Baker 4.78m 15' 8.25" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
22 Harris, Dacia FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 4.76m 15' 7.5" WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017 0.5
23 Ross, Jaidin SR-4 Grand View 4.69m 15' 4.75" Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017 +0.0
23 Jones, Raven FR-1 Grand View 4.69m 15' 4.75" 2017 Viking Classic Apr 28, 2017 2.1
25 Ventry, Camrie JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 4.68m 15' 4.25" Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 +0.0
26 Elrington , Myan SO-2 Baker 4.65m 15' 3.25" Zach Kindler Wildcat Open Apr 29, 2017 +0.0
27 Cogburn, Heidi SO-2 Evangel 4.63m 15' 2.25" Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017 +0.0
27 Baysinger, Megan SO-2 Grand View 4.63m 15' 2.25" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
29 Jaynes, Karley SO-2 Mount Mercy 4.57m 15' 0" Rittgers Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.2
30 Newson, Diarra JR-3 Culver-Stockton 4.56m 14' 11.5" Culver Stockton Wildcat Open Mar 25, 2017 +0.0
31 Niewald, Kellan JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 4.53m 14' 10.5" Tabor College Invite Apr 22, 2017 +0.0
32 Albert, Haylie FR-1 Avila 4.49m 14' 8.75" Central Methodist Open Mar 18, 2017 +0.0
32 Meiller, Megan FR-1 Grand View 4.49m 14' 8.75" 2017 Viking Classic Apr 28, 2017 2.6
34 Edmundson, MacKenzie JR-3 Graceland 4.42m 14' 6" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
35 Hedrick, Lauren FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 4.26m 13' 11.75" WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017 -0.3
36 Eccles, Abby FR-1 Culver-Stockton 4.14m 13' 7" 2017 L.D. Weldon Classic Apr 9, 2017 +0.0
37 Robinson, Ameilia FR-1 Graceland 4.13m 13' 6.75" 2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdown Apr 6, 2017 1.7

Triple Jump (Men)

NAIA A   14.40m NAIA B   14.20m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Barnes, Jeremi FR-1 Avila 14.60m 47' 11" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
2 Parker, Avery JR-3 Baker 14.43m 47' 4.25" NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 2.1
3 Lewis, Michael SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 14.41m 47' 3.5" NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 1.7
4 Zitterkopf, Isaac SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 14.36m 47' 1.5" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
5 Shell, Cedric SR-4 Graceland 14.09m 46' 2.75" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
6 Snorgrass, William JR-3 Graceland 13.72m 45' 0.25" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
7 Headley, Daniel FR-1 Grand View 13.68m 44' 10.75" 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017 +0.0
8 Horton, Jaerien FR-1 Central Methodist 13.56m 44' 6" Central Methodist Open Mar 18, 2017 +0.0
9 Hall, Tyre FR-1 Clarke 13.25m 43' 5.75" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
10 Brown, Deverius FR-1 Baker 13.16m 43' 2.25" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
11 Caballero, Gustavo SR-4 Mount Mercy 13.06m 42' 10.25" 2017 Cornell Invite Apr 8, 2017 2.5
12 Young, Devon FR-1 Avila 12.82m 42' 0.75" Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 1.2
13 Hall, Taariq FR-1 Avila 12.74m 41' 9.75" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
14 Defreitas, Darren FR-1 Central Methodist 12.73m 41' 9.25" Central Methodist Open Mar 18, 2017 +0.0
15 Hall, Taariq Avila 12.71m 41' 8.5" WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017 -0.1
16 Stewart, Leo FR-1 Grand View 12.67m 41' 7" Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017 +0.0
17 Smith, Derrick FR-1 William Penn 12.35m 40' 6.25" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
18 Takaoka, Sho SO-2 Mount Mercy 12.34m 40' 6" SAU Mini-Meet May 11, 2017 +0.0
19 Glenn, Michael FR-1 Grand View 11.65m 38' 2.75" 2017 Viking Classic Apr 28, 2017 +0.0

Triple Jump (Women)

NAIA A   11.60m NAIA B   11.40m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Judkins, Breanna FR-1 Clarke 11.40m 37' 5" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
2 Elrington , Myan SO-2 Baker 10.98m 36' 0.25" 2017 OU Track and Field Invitational Apr 8, 2017 +0.0
3 Vanterpool, Kristol SO-2 Graceland 10.76m 35' 3.75" MSSU Last Chance May 12, 2017 1.1
4 Lucas, Sarah FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 10.73m 35' 2.5" Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 +0.0
5 Kozisek, Kinsey Benedictine (Kan.) 10.72m 35' 2" Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 +0.0
6 Boruch, Catherine SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 10.69m 35' 1" Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 +0.0
7 Kolan, Sierra SO-2 Central Methodist 10.67m 35' 0.25" Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017 +0.0
8 Helena, Cassie JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 10.59m 34' 9" Tabor College Invite Apr 22, 2017 +0.0
8 Crosby, Stesha SR-4 Avila 10.59m 34' 9" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
10 Bradley, Mattie SO-2 Central Methodist 10.51m 34' 5.75" Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 +0.0
11 Smith, Hannah SO-2 Central Methodist 10.46m 34' 4" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
12 Kyler, Chantel SO-2 Clarke 10.44m 34' 3" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
13 Anderson, Irene FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 10.19m 33' 5.25" Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017 +0.0
14 Anderson, Jessica SO-2 Clarke 9.75m 32' 0" Loras Easter MidWeek Apr 12, 2017 +0.0
15 Jones, Raven FR-1 Grand View 9.62m 31' 6.75" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
16 Heywood, Rory FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 9.61m 31' 6.5" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
17 Cogburn, Heidi SO-2 Evangel 9.56m 31' 4.5" Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017 +0.0
18 Niewald, Kellan JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 9.27m 30' 5" Tabor College Invite Apr 22, 2017 +0.0
19 Bray, Paige JR-3 Culver-Stockton 9.08m 29' 9.5" Culver Stockton Wildcat Open Mar 25, 2017 +0.0

Shot Put (Men)

NAIA A   15.85m NAIA B   15.25m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Seddon, Derek SR-4 William Penn 16.11m 52' 10.25" 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
2 Peoples, Cory JR-3 Baker 16.00m 52' 6" Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
3 Tatman, Chance JR-3 Grand View 15.20m 49' 10.5" 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
4 Robinson, Derek JR-3 William Penn 14.61m 47' 11.25" 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
5 Brannan, Scott FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 14.51m 47' 7.25" Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
6 Cwiok, Anthony FR-1 Grand View 14.34m 47' 0.75" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
7 Hill, Austin FR-1 Grand View 14.16m 46' 5.5" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
8 Swift, Charles JR-3 Graceland 13.76m 45' 1.75" WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017
9 Goeller, Jacob SO-2 Grand View 13.63m 44' 8.75" 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
10 Mitchell, Taylor SR-4 Grand View 13.60m 44' 7.5" Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
10 Looney, Matthew JR-3 Evangel 13.60m 44' 7.5" Central Methodist Open Mar 18, 2017
12 Convery, Alec FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 13.58m 44' 6.75" WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017
13 Berschauer, Dillyn FR-1 Culver-Stockton 13.54m 44' 5.25" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
14 Roberts, Josh FR-1 Grand View 13.41m 44' 0" NAIA - Midwest Quad Apr 14, 2017
15 Wilson, Anthony SO-2 Grand View 13.33m 43' 9" 2017 Viking Classic Apr 28, 2017
16 Siefken, Clay SO-2 Grand View 13.19m 43' 3.25" 2017 Jim DutcherJim Dutcher Memorial Classic Apr 21, 2017
17 Fish, Tommy SO-2 Graceland 13.03m 42' 9" 2017 Dick Young Invitational Apr 22, 2017
18 Graves, Ryan SO-2 Avila 13.01m 42' 8.25" Tabor College Invite Apr 22, 2017
19 Brown-Henley, Tavares JR-3 Central Methodist 12.88m 42' 3.25" Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
20 Lual, Buomkuath SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 12.70m 41' 8" WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017
20 Ruhlow, Jeff JR-3 Clarke 12.70m 41' 8" Rittgers Invitational Apr 22, 2017
22 German , Josh SR-4 Culver-Stockton 12.58m 41' 3.25" University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
23 Hunt, Josh JR-3 Central Methodist 12.57m 41' 3" Central Methodist Open Mar 18, 2017
24 Rentschler, Jonathan JR-3 Evangel 11.99m 39' 4" Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
24 Goeller, Tyler FR-1 Grand View 11.99m 39' 4" Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
26 Polk, Kelvin FR-1 William Penn 11.92m 39' 1.25" Central College Open Apr 22, 2017
27 Arellanos, Armando SO-2 Mount Mercy 11.86m 38' 11" 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017
28 George, Earl SR-4 William Penn 11.81m 38' 9" Central College Invitational Apr 1, 2017
29 Calvin, Jacob JR-3 Culver-Stockton 11.75m 38' 6.75" University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
30 Ward, Josiah FR-1 Culver-Stockton 11.46m 37' 7.25" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
31 Patterson, Nick JR-3 Baker 11.26m 36' 11.5" 2017 OU Track and Field Invitational Apr 8, 2017
32 Gandy, Drew SR-4 Central Methodist 11.02m 36' 2" NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
33 Baxter, Emanuel SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 10.91m 35' 9.5" Zach Kindler Wildcat Open Apr 29, 2017
34 Calandro, Carmelo JR-3 Central Methodist 10.87m 35' 8" Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
35 Taylor, Jack FR-1 Baker 10.82m 35' 6" Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
36 Williams, Malik FR-1 William Penn 10.66m 34' 11.75" Central College Invitational Apr 1, 2017
37 Switalski, Donavan FR-1 Graceland 10.57m 34' 8.25" 2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdown Apr 6, 2017
38 Connealy, Jeremiah FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 10.43m 34' 2.75" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
39 Blakely, Jared SR-4 Central Methodist 10.36m 34' 0" Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
40 Seaton, Justin JR-3 Central Methodist 10.30m 33' 9.5" Central Methodist Open Mar 18, 2017
41 Ahart, Seth SR-4 Baker 10.10m 33' 1.75" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
42 Castano, Jason FR-1 William Penn 10.00m 32' 9.75" WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017
43 Cole-Brodnax, Josh SO-2 Mount Mercy 9.97m 32' 8.5" Wartburg Outdoor Select Mar 31, 2017
44 Zeitlow, Andy JR-3 Baker 9.48m 31' 1.25" 2017 OU Track and Field Invitational Apr 8, 2017
45 Sarabia, Christian SO-2 Graceland 9.32m 30' 7" 2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdown Apr 6, 2017
46 Lamb, Logan SO-2 Baker 9.25m 30' 4.25" Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
47 Thomas, Stanley SR-4 Graceland 8.75m 28' 8.5" 2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdown Apr 6, 2017
48 Boyle, Jacob SO-2 Clarke 8.70m 28' 6.5" Loras Easter MidWeek Apr 12, 2017
49 Wilhite, Donald FR-1 Culver-Stockton 8.60m 28' 2.75" Culver Stockton Wildcat Open Mar 25, 2017
50 Simpson, Garrett FR-1 Culver-Stockton 8.58m 28' 1.75" 2017 L.D. Weldon Classic Apr 9, 2017
51 Edwards, Antonio JR-3 Culver-Stockton 8.26m 27' 1.25" 2017 L.D. Weldon Classic Apr 9, 2017
52 Huston, Reeves JR-3 Culver-Stockton 7.34m 24' 1" 2017 L.D. Weldon Classic Apr 9, 2017

Shot Put (Women)

NAIA A   13.50m NAIA B   13.05m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Soat, Erin SO-2 Clarke 13.33m 43' 9" SAU Mini-Meet May 11, 2017
2 Rheingans, Katelynn SO-2 Clarke 13.06m 42' 10.25" Culver Stockton Wildcat Open Mar 25, 2017
3 Wells, Taylor SR-4 Grand View 13.00m 42' 8" 2017 Concordia Twilight May 12, 2017
4 Shoemaker, Hannah SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 12.86m 42' 2.25" WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017
5 McDougald, Kendyl JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 12.42m 40' 9" WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017
6 Davis, LaVon FR-1 Grand View 12.30m 40' 4.25" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
7 Carrillo, Michelle FR-1 Grand View 12.25m 40' 2.25" 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
8 Slaughter, Caroline SO-2 Grand View 12.08m 39' 7.75" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
9 Toms, Tyffaney SO-2 Grand View 11.97m 39' 3.25" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
10 Dalton, Naomi JR-3 Graceland 11.56m 37' 11.25" 2017 L.D. Weldon Classic Apr 9, 2017
11 Houston, Mikayla SO-2 Clarke 11.45m 37' 6.75" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
12 Sai, Kiana SO-2 Graceland 11.40m 37' 5" WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017
13 Theiler, Mackenzie SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 11.38m 37' 4" Cerritos Invitational Apr 7, 2017
14 Haarstad, Annabelle FR-1 Graceland 11.33m 37' 2.25" 2017 Dick Young Invitational Apr 22, 2017
15 Dicus, Delaney FR-1 Clarke 11.30m 37' 1" Culver Stockton Wildcat Open Mar 25, 2017
16 Haley, Mallory SR-4 Central Methodist 11.28m 37' 0.25" Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
17 Lane, Stephanie SR-4 Graceland 11.17m 36' 7.75" 2017 Dick Young Invitational Apr 22, 2017
18 Sanborn, Nicole SR-4 Mount Mercy 11.10m 36' 5" Rittgers Invitational Apr 22, 2017
19 Newport, Allison SO-2 Evangel 11.03m 36' 2.25" Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 23, 2017
20 VanArsdale, Elayna FR-1 William Penn 10.88m 35' 8.5" Central College Invitational Apr 1, 2017
21 Moore, Kristen SO-2 Evangel 10.84m 35' 6.75" Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
22 Johnson, Karlie SO-2 Culver-Stockton 10.76m 35' 3.75" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
23 Miller, Megan SR-4 Mount Mercy 10.64m 34' 11" SAU Mini-Meet May 11, 2017
24 Cook, Kelsey JR-3 Central Methodist 10.61m 34' 9.75" Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017
25 Montanes-Arbo, Maria SR-4 Central Methodist 10.50m 34' 5.5" Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017
25 Eason, Valencia FR-1 Avila 10.50m 34' 5.5" Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
27 Hampton, Meghan FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 10.45m 34' 3.5" 2017 Emporia State Relays Apr 1, 2017
27 Wiebold, Veronica SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 10.45m 34' 3.5" WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017
29 Cox, Cherise SR-4 Grand View 10.30m 33' 9.5" 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
30 Cory, Katherine SO-2 Graceland 10.17m 33' 4.5" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
31 Cleppe, Rebecca FR-1 William Penn 10.05m 32' 11.75" Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
32 Heinrich , Jordan SO-2 Baker 9.95m 32' 7.75" 2017 OU Track and Field Invitational Apr 8, 2017
33 Lazaro, Sheila FR-1 Missouri Valley 9.90m 32' 5.75" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
34 Brumm, Delaney FR-1 Graceland 9.87m 32' 4.75" 2017 L.D. Weldon Classic Apr 9, 2017
35 Ekins, Mary-Katherine SO-2 Baker 9.45m 31' 0" Oklahoma Baptist Invite Mar 24, 2017
36 Rice, Justice JR-3 Central Methodist 9.15m 30' 0.25" Central Methodist Open Mar 18, 2017
37 Strine, Bailey FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 9.08m 29' 9.5" Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
38 Howieson, Rachel SR-4 Central Methodist 9.02m 29' 7.25" Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017
38 Toynes, Lacey FR-1 Missouri Valley 9.02m 29' 7.25" Central Methodist Open Mar 18, 2017
40 Tiamiyu, Monsurat FR-1 Grand View 8.87m 29' 1.25" 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
41 Jenson, Madeline FR-1 Clarke 8.84m 29' 0" Culver Stockton Wildcat Open Mar 25, 2017
42 Edmundson, MacKenzie JR-3 Graceland 8.78m 28' 9.75" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
43 Herndon, Kayla SR-4 Central Methodist 8.71m 28' 7" Greenville Select Meet Apr 14, 2017
44 King, Taylor FR-1 Avila 8.60m 28' 2.75" WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017
45 Morrison, Miranda FR-1 Mount Mercy 8.46m 27' 9.25" 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017
46 Crosby, Stesha SR-4 Avila 8.23m 27' 0" Central Methodist Open Mar 18, 2017
47 King, Taylor Avila 8.14m 26' 8.5" Baker University Relays Apr 1, 2017
48 Dumas, Lexcia SO-2 Culver-Stockton 8.05m 26' 5" Culver Stockton Wildcat Open Mar 25, 2017
49 Baldomero, Margarita FR-1 William Penn 7.46m 24' 5.75" Central College Invitational Apr 1, 2017
50 Robinson, Ameilia FR-1 Graceland 7.07m 23' 2.5" 2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdown Apr 6, 2017
51 Ventry, Camrie JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 6.92m 22' 8.5" Central Methodist Invite Apr 8, 2017
52 Meiller, Megan FR-1 Grand View 6.77m 22' 2.5" HAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017

Discus (Men)

NAIA A   48.50m NAIA B   47.00m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Seddon, Derek SR-4 William Penn 57.61m 189' 0" Kansas Relays Apr 19, 2017
2 Goeller, Jacob SO-2 Grand View 52.33m 171' 8" 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
3 Robinson, Derek JR-3 William Penn 49.37m 162' 0" WJC Darrel Gourley Open Apr 15, 2017
4 Mitchell, Taylor SR-4 Grand View 48.89m 160' 5" 2017 Concordia Invite Apr 7, 2017
5