Conference USA Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Morris, Julius JR-3 Western Kentucky 10.18@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 1.0
2 Carson, Cra'Vorkian JR-3 Southern Miss. 10.27 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 7, 2017 1.6
3 Walsh, Tahir SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 10.34@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 0.9
4 Minor, Eli JR-3 Western Kentucky 10.39@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 1.0
5 Bush, William SO-2 Western Kentucky 10.52 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017 0.8
5 Richemond, Alexander JR-3 Southern Miss. 10.52@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 1.0
7 Bias, James SR-4 UTEP 10.54@ UTEP Springtime 2017 Mar 25, 2017 2.0
8 COLE, James SO-2 North Texas 10.56 Texas Invitational Apr 14, 2017 3.8
9 Dawkins, Mikael SO-2 UTSA 10.58 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2017 2.7
10 Smith, Jamad SR-4 Southern Miss. 10.62 Southern Miss Open Apr 28, 2017 1.6
11 Bass, Christian FR-1 Charlotte 10.65 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017 -0.9
11 HASAN, Adam SR-4 North Texas 10.65 Texas Invitational Apr 14, 2017 3.8
13 Myrtil, Wilkenson JR-3 FIU 10.66 USF Invitational Apr 21, 2017 -0.2
14 Umoh, Ifiok JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 10.68 Tennessee Rust Buster Mar 25, 2017 1.3
15 Filip, Scott JR-3 Rice 10.69@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 1.8
16 Myers, James JR-3 Charlotte 10.73 Tennessee Rust Buster Mar 25, 2017 1.2
17 Tribble, Alford JR-3 North Texas 10.74 Texas Invitational Apr 14, 2017 3.4
18 Jefferson, Desmond SO-2 UTSA 10.75 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 22, 2017 0.4
18 Okeze, Charles SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 10.75 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017 1.3
20 Keaton, Malik SO-2 Charlotte 10.78 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017 1.5
21 Norwood, Devin FR-1 Charlotte 10.79 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017 0.6
22 Sims, Kemar FR-1 Southern Miss. 10.80 Southern Miss Open Apr 28, 2017 2.9
23 TRIBBLE, Alford JR-3 North Texas 10.81 Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 25, 2017 0.7
24 SAMUELS, Derrick FR-1 North Texas 10.83 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 28, 2017 1.5
25 Hayes, Austin SO-2 Western Kentucky 10.85 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017 0.8
26 Riley, Adrian JR-3 UTSA 10.87 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 23, 2017 4.1
26 HEARD, Collin SR-4 North Texas 10.87 Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 25, 2017 0.2
28 Torrance, Colton JR-3 Rice 10.90 Shirley Crowe Combined Events Mar 14, 2017 0.2
28 Parks, Corey SR-4 Western Kentucky 10.90 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 7, 2017 -0.6
30 Cook, Robert SO-2 Charlotte 10.91 Tennessee Rust Buster Mar 25, 2017 1.2
30 Taylor, Jared FR-1 UTSA 10.91 Longhorn Invitational Apr 28, 2017 4.2
30 Lejeune, Aaron SR-4 UTSA 10.91 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2017 4.0
30 Freeman, Joseph FR-1 UTSA 10.91 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.9
34 Smith, Brandon FR-1 Charlotte 10.93 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017 0.5
35 Edwards, Davante SO-2 UTSA 10.96 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 23, 2017 0.8
36 Espitia, Pablo SR-4 FIU 10.97@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 1.8
37 Simmons, Chaz SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 10.98 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017 5.3
37 Hall, Jeremiah FR-1 Southern Miss. 10.98 Southern Miss Open Apr 28, 2017 2.9
39 Payne, Davonte SO-2 Western Kentucky 11.08 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017 0.6
40 Chambers, Stephen SO-2 Charlotte 11.11 East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational Apr 7, 2017 0.6
41 Sullivan, Chris SR-4 FIU 11.14 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017 3.0
42 Card-Childers, Charlie SO-2 Rice 11.25@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 1.8
43 Schulz, Emerson FR-1 Rice 11.33 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017 2.0
44 Patrick, Jordan JR-3 Louisiana Tech 11.34 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017 2.0
45 Dawn Jr, Walter FR-1 UTEP 11.35@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 0.2
46 McDaniel, Jacob FR-1 UTSA 11.38 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 23, 2017 4.1
47 Williams, Kendrick SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 11.44 2017 APSU Govs Invitational Apr 14, 2017 3.4
48 Cambre, Jacob FR-1 Louisiana Tech 11.52 Jim Mize Invitational Mar 15, 2017 -1.9
49 Yardley, Robert FR-1 Charlotte 11.54@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 1.8
50 Hollis, Justin FR-1 Charlotte 11.59@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 +0.0
51 Williams, Christian JR-3 FIU 11.66 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 25, 2017 -2.4
52 Bender, Adam FR-1 Rice 11.88 Shirley Crowe Combined Events Mar 14, 2017 1.4
53 Sams, Daniel FR-1 Louisiana Tech 12.09 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 31, 2017 1.3
54 Dula, Ky-Mani FR-1 Charlotte 23.34 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017 1.5

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Amponsah, Janet JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 11.35@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 0.2
2 Howells, Sydney SO-2 UTSA 11.44 UTSA Invitational Mar 17, 2017 2.0
2 Jackson, Hannah FR-1 Rice 11.44 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.5
4 Henderson, De'Stini SO-2 UTSA 11.49 Longhorn Invitational Apr 28, 2017 6.6
5 Valentine, Khadijah JR-3 Western Kentucky 11.55@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 -0.2
6 Gaskin, Keiyana FR-1 Southern Miss. 11.57 South Alabama Invitational Apr 15, 2017 2.9
6 Amusan, Tobi SO-2 UTEP 11.57 Jim Bush Collegiate Invitational Apr 15, 2017 +0.0
8 Council, Alex SO-2 Charlotte 11.60 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017 3.4
9 Thompson, Kadaria SO-2 Southern Miss. 11.63 Southern Miss Open Apr 28, 2017 3.4
10 White, Shelbi SO-2 UAB 11.67 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
11 Alzola, Peli SR-4 Western Kentucky 11.77@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 0.1
12 Beasley, Jadzia SO-2 Western Kentucky 11.79@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 0.3
12 Walston, Tajah FR-1 Charlotte 11.79 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017 1.8
14 Esemena, Olivia FR-1 UTSA 11.80 UTSA Invitational Mar 17, 2017 1.1
15 Julmiste, Hope SR-4 Marshall 11.81@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 0.2
16 Jones, Deja SR-4 Florida Atlantic 11.82 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 28, 2017 0.5
17 Byrd, Kametra SR-4 Marshall 11.88@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 1.5
17 Briscoe, Justice SR-4 Charlotte 11.88 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 29, 2017 0.4
19 McDougle, Crystal JR-3 Florida Atlantic 11.89 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 25, 2017 2.4
20 Roberson, Jada SO-2 FIU 11.92 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017 1.1
21 Pryor, Cameren SO-2 Charlotte 11.94@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 0.1
22 Little, Camille FR-1 Rice 11.97 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2017 4.9
22 WILLIAMS, Bria SO-2 North Texas 11.97@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 0.8
24 Sutherland, Eboni SR-4 Rice 11.98 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2017 2.4
25 Rose, Tadrian FR-1 UTSA 12.00 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.1
26 Frierson, Melany JR-3 UAB 12.02 South Alabama Invitational Apr 15, 2017 3.6
27 Haywood, Kayla SO-2 Marshall 12.06@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 1.5
27 Ramsay, Israel SR-4 UTEP 12.06@ 2017 UTEP Invitational Apr 22, 2017 4.6
29 Pinckney, Marissa SR-4 Charlotte 12.08 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017 1.5
30 ECKELS, Breanna FR-1 North Texas 12.09 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2017 3.1
31 Terrell, Ariel JR-3 Western Kentucky 12.11 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017 -0.4
32 White, Morgan FR-1 Louisiana Tech 12.12 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017 4.0
33 Day, Taylor SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 12.15 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017 1.9
34 Chidester, Andrea JR-3 Marshall 12.16 William Walton Invitational Apr 15, 2017 3.2
35 Dadzie, Elizabeth SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 12.17 2017 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 31, 2017 0.2
36 Daniels, Nyasia SO-2 Charlotte 12.18 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 29, 2017 0.4
37 OBASUYI, Siara JR-3 North Texas 12.20 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 28, 2017 1.9
37 Hardy, Shundoria FR-1 Southern Miss. 12.20 Southern Miss Open Apr 28, 2017 1.6
39 Ragin, Tyler JR-3 UTEP 12.22@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 0.1
40 Giles, Ona JR-3 Louisiana Tech 12.24 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 22, 2017 1.3
40 Warner, Paris FR-1 Southern Miss. 12.24 Southern Miss Open Apr 28, 2017 1.6
40 Wilkerson, Sydnee SO-2 FIU 12.24 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017 0.8
40 Lee, Kiana SO-2 Charlotte 12.24 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017 1.5
44 Wilkerson, Regina SR-4 Florida Atlantic 12.26 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 28, 2017 0.5
45 Akachukwu, Sandra SR-4 Western Kentucky 12.38 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 7, 2017 -1.2
45 JOHNSON, Jaida FR-1 North Texas 12.38 Baylor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.6
47 Martinez, Sitia SR-4 Florida Atlantic 12.39 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017 0.8
48 Molinar, Ana JR-3 UTEP 12.42@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 1.5
49 DIXON, Jahyda FR-1 North Texas 12.44 Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 25, 2017 1.8
49 Howell, Jessica SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 12.44 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017 -0.3
51 Petitt, Daresha SO-2 UTSA 12.45 UTSA Invitational Mar 17, 2017 1.1
51 White, Danere'a FR-1 Marshall 12.45 William Walton Invitational Apr 15, 2017 3.2
53 Pena, Cierra SO-2 UTSA 12.56 UTSA Invitational Mar 17, 2017 1.1
54 Sharpe, Jennifer FR-1 UAB 12.58 South Alabama Invitational Apr 15, 2017 3.6
55 Meister, Ali JR-3 UAB 12.65 Tiger Track Classic Apr 7, 2017 0.5
55 Williams, Kristen JR-3 Charlotte 12.65 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017 -0.1
57 Carreon, Hannah FR-1 Marshall 12.73 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 24, 2017 0.3
58 Fokam, Michelle FR-1 Rice 12.77 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 23, 2017 1.0
59 Bass, Aaliyah FR-1 Southern Miss. 12.80 2017 Bulldog Relays Mar 17, 2017 1.6
59 Robertson, Keila FR-1 UAB 12.80 Samford's Alabama Track Challenge 2017 Mar 24, 2017 0.2
61 Wesley, Jaylon JR-3 Rice 12.81 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.5
62 Adams, Brittney SR-4 UTEP 12.83@ 2017 UTEP Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.9
63 Serafino, Brina FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 13.09 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017 -0.4
63 Wright, Danielle SR-4 Marshall 13.09 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 24, 2017 0.3
65 Horn, Kyla FR-1 UAB 13.17 South Alabama Invitational Apr 15, 2017 3.6
66 Russell, Zinedine FR-1 Rice 13.19 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 23, 2017 0.8
67 Herman, Maggie FR-1 Louisiana Tech 13.77 Jim Mize Invitational Mar 15, 2017 -0.4

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Morris, Julius JR-3 Western Kentucky 20.30 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017 1.4
2 Dasor, Emmanuel SR-4 Western Kentucky 20.55 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 7, 2017 1.9
3 Sears, Ventavius SR-4 Western Kentucky 20.65@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 0.7
4 Carson, Cra'Vorkian JR-3 Southern Miss. 20.70 South Alabama Invitational Apr 15, 2017 4.8
5 Minor, Eli JR-3 Western Kentucky 20.82@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 0.7
6 HEARD, Collin SR-4 North Texas 20.86 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 28, 2017 2.3
7 Walsh, Tahir SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 20.87 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017 -0.6
8 Richemond, Alexander JR-3 Southern Miss. 20.96 Southern Miss Open Apr 28, 2017 2.8
9 COLE, James SO-2 North Texas 20.97 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 28, 2017 2.6
10 Dawkins, Mikael SO-2 UTSA 21.05 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 23, 2017 0.5
11 Jefferson, Desmond SO-2 UTSA 21.08 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 23, 2017 0.5
12 Bush, William SO-2 Western Kentucky 21.09 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 7, 2017 1.9
13 Bias, James SR-4 UTEP 21.13@ 2017 UTEP Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.0
13 Guevara, Asa JR-3 UTEP 21.13@ UTEP Springtime 2017 Mar 25, 2017 0.1
15 Taylor, Byron JR-3 UTSA 21.20 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 23, 2017 0.5
16 Bass, Christian FR-1 Charlotte 21.22 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017 1.7
17 Walker, Curtis SR-4 Southern Miss. 21.24 Southern Miss Open Apr 28, 2017 1.8
18 Smith, Jamad SR-4 Southern Miss. 21.32 Southern Miss Open Apr 28, 2017 2.8
19 Hayes, Austin SO-2 Western Kentucky 21.35@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 -0.2
19 Keaton, Malik SO-2 Charlotte 21.35 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017 0.3
21 SAMUELS, Derrick FR-1 North Texas 21.42 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 28, 2017 0.4
21 Myrtil, Wilkenson JR-3 FIU 21.42@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 -0.3
23 HASAN, Adam SR-4 North Texas 21.45 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 28, 2017 2.2
23 Woodard, Jayon FR-1 Charlotte 21.45 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017 0.3
25 Okeze, Charles SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 21.48 2017 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 31, 2017 0.9
26 Dula, Ky-Mani FR-1 Charlotte 21.54 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017 0.6
27 Umoh, Ifiok JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 21.60 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017 -0.7
28 Sims, Kemar FR-1 Southern Miss. 21.61 Southern Miss Open Apr 28, 2017 0.6
29 Adedamola, Adeniji JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 21.67 Tennessee Rust Buster Mar 25, 2017 0.7
30 Loiodice, Mason SR-4 UTSA 21.69 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2017 6.2
31 Parks, Corey SR-4 Western Kentucky 21.74 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 7, 2017 2.3
32 Brown, Jackson FR-1 UTSA 21.77 Longhorn Invitational Apr 28, 2017 3.3
33 Torrance, Colton JR-3 Rice 21.85 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 23, 2017 -1.5
34 Burton, Lorenzen SO-2 Southern Miss. 21.87 Southern Miss Open Apr 28, 2017 1.5
34 WICKLIFF, Najee FR-1 North Texas 21.87 John Jacobs Invitational Apr 21, 2017 -0.8
36 Wilkins, Jay SO-2 Charlotte 21.88 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017 2.7
37 Jackson, Todd JR-3 FIU 21.92 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 25, 2017 1.5
38 Lejeune, Aaron SR-4 UTSA 21.94 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 23, 2017 2.0
39 Sweezer, Saadiq JR-3 Charlotte 21.95 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017 2.7
40 Smith, Brandon FR-1 Charlotte 22.01 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017 3.5
41 Chambers, Stephen SO-2 Charlotte 22.02 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017 2.7
42 Simmons , Akeem FR-1 FIU 22.03 USF Invitational Apr 21, 2017 1.2
43 Statham, Darius SR-4 Louisiana Tech 22.11 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 23, 2017 -1.2
43 Moss, Brandon SR-4 UTEP 22.11@ 2017 UTEP Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.8
45 Parker, Caleb FR-1 Southern Miss. 22.13 South Alabama Invitational Apr 15, 2017 5.2
46 Cook, Robert SO-2 Charlotte 22.22 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017 0.3
47 Freeman, Joseph FR-1 UTSA 22.23 UTSA Invitational Mar 17, 2017 0.3
48 Williams, Shammond FR-1 FIU 22.25 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017 +0.0
49 SIMON, Daryl SR-4 North Texas 22.27 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 28, 2017 1.3
49 Penton, Forrest JR-3 Southern Miss. 22.27 FSU Relays Mar 24, 2017 -0.9
51 JUSTICE, Jamison SR-4 North Texas 22.28 John Jacobs Invitational Apr 21, 2017 -0.8
52 Simmons, Chaz SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 22.30 2017 APSU Govs Invitational Apr 14, 2017 1.3
53 Dorvilier , Jamal SR-4 FIU 22.31 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017 +0.0
54 Taylor, Jared FR-1 UTSA 22.32 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 22, 2017 3.0
55 Norwood, Devin FR-1 Charlotte 22.33 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017 3.5
56 Sanders, Trevon FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 22.38 2017 APSU Govs Invitational Apr 14, 2017 3.3
57 Alcazar, Alejandro FR-1 UTEP 22.49 Brutus Hamilton Challenge Apr 28, 2017 2.6
57 Payne, Davonte SO-2 Western Kentucky 22.49 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 7, 2017 2.3
59 Horn, Carvellion SO-2 UTEP 22.53@ 2017 UTEP Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.8
60 Pratt, Michael FR-1 Louisiana Tech 22.86 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 31, 2017 1.0
61 Williams, Kendrick SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 22.98 2017 APSU Govs Invitational Apr 14, 2017 2.5
62 Hamilton, David SO-2 Charlotte 23.02 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017 2.5

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Amusan, Tobi SO-2 UTEP 22.67@ 2017 UTEP Invitational Apr 22, 2017 3.2
2 Amponsah, Janet JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 22.97@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 0.7
3 Jackson, Hannah FR-1 Rice 23.00 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.6
4 Howells, Sydney SO-2 UTSA 23.17 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 23, 2017 2.7
5 Valentine, Khadijah JR-3 Western Kentucky 23.32@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 0.7
6 Gaskin, Keiyana FR-1 Southern Miss. 23.79 South Alabama Invitational Apr 15, 2017 5.3
7 Odia, Loveth JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 23.88 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017 2.0
8 White, Shelbi SO-2 UAB 23.89 South Alabama Invitational Apr 15, 2017 5.3
9 Briscoe, Justice SR-4 Charlotte 23.95 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017 -0.1
10 Walston, Tajah FR-1 Charlotte 24.00 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017 -0.1
11 Beasley, Jadzia SO-2 Western Kentucky 24.01@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 0.1
12 Thompson, Kadaria SO-2 Southern Miss. 24.04 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 31, 2017 -1.3
13 Benjamin, Ada SR-4 UTEP 24.09@ UTEP Springtime 2017 Mar 25, 2017 -0.9
14 Henderson, De'Stini SO-2 UTSA 24.10 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 23, 2017 1.3
15 Jones, Deja SR-4 Florida Atlantic 24.14 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 28, 2017 0.1
16 Alzola, Peli SR-4 Western Kentucky 24.22 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 7, 2017 1.5
17 Day, Taylor SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 24.33 2017 APSU Govs Invitational Apr 14, 2017 1.3
18 Pryor, Cameren SO-2 Charlotte 24.36 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017 0.1
19 RICHARDSON, Artesha FR-1 North Texas 24.37 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 28, 2017 2.2
20 Gibson, Madison FR-1 UTEP 24.43@ 2017 UTEP Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.9
21 Allen, Adriana SR-4 Southern Miss. 24.44 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 31, 2017 -0.2
22 Daniels, Nyasia SO-2 Charlotte 24.50 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017 0.1
22 Dadzie, Elizabeth SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 24.50 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017 1.9
24 Mokrasova, Lucia JR-3 UTEP 24.56 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2017 2.9
25 Roberson, Jada SO-2 FIU 24.57 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 25, 2017 1.5
26 Giles, Ona JR-3 Louisiana Tech 24.59 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 22, 2017 2.6
26 Lee, Kiana SO-2 Charlotte 24.59 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017 0.1
28 Esemena, Olivia FR-1 UTSA 24.67 UTSA Invitational Mar 17, 2017 2.6
29 Pinckney, Marissa SR-4 Charlotte 24.71 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017 -0.1
29 Frierson, Melany JR-3 UAB 24.71@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 0.2
31 WILLIAMS, Bria SO-2 North Texas 24.76@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 0.2
32 Little, Camille FR-1 Rice 24.77 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.8
33 Nkem, Nina FR-1 Southern Miss. 24.79@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 0.1
34 Wilkerson, Regina SR-4 Florida Atlantic 24.86@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 0.2
35 Rose, Tadrian FR-1 UTSA 24.93 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2017 4.7
35 Wilkerson, Sydnee SO-2 FIU 24.93 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 25, 2017 -1.1
37 Chidester, Andrea JR-3 Marshall 24.98 William Walton Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.8
38 Slay, Catika SR-4 Western Kentucky 25.02@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 0.5
38 Valentin, Sherline JR-3 Florida Atlantic 25.02 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017 -0.1
40 Byrd, Kametra SR-4 Marshall 25.10 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 24, 2017 0.3
40 Williams, Kristen JR-3 Charlotte 25.10 East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational Apr 7, 2017 1.8
42 Briggs, Kandiss JR-3 UAB 25.11 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017 0.8
43 Woulard, Kayla SO-2 FIU 25.12 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 25, 2017 0.5
44 White, Danere'a FR-1 Marshall 25.14 William Walton Invitational Apr 15, 2017 2.0
45 Warner, Paris FR-1 Southern Miss. 25.15 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 31, 2017 1.1
46 Terrell, Ariel JR-3 Western Kentucky 25.19 2017 APSU Govs Invitational Apr 14, 2017 1.3
47 Carreon, Hannah FR-1 Marshall 25.20 William Walton Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.8
48 Green, Karri FR-1 UAB 25.23 Tiger Track Classic Apr 7, 2017 0.2
49 Rowell, Desirae SO-2 Charlotte 25.24 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017 1.6
50 McDougle, Crystal JR-3 Florida Atlantic 25.26 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017 0.1
51 Glades, Jamika SR-4 Florida Atlantic 25.27 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017 0.2
52 Petitt, Daresha SO-2 UTSA 25.29 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 23, 2017 2.8
53 Haywood, Kayla SO-2 Marshall 25.35 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 24, 2017 -0.2
54 Molinar, Ana JR-3 UTEP 25.45@ 2017 UTEP Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.8
55 Sutherland, Eboni SR-4 Rice 25.50 Cougar Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2017 2.9
56 Wasser, Anne-Catherine FR-1 Florida Atlantic 25.56 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017 -0.1
57 Abdullah-Muhammad, Qetuwrah JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 25.61@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 +0.0
57 Hargrove, Breanna JR-3 Marshall 25.61 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017 1.4
59 Meister, Ali JR-3 UAB 25.75 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2017 1.4
59 Boldin, Berneta JR-3 Florida Atlantic 25.75 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017 -0.1
59 Ilic, Jovana FR-1 FIU 25.75 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017 -1.1
62 Rideaux, Bryanah SO-2 Rice 25.79 Cougar Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2017 2.9
63 Hardy, Shundoria FR-1 Southern Miss. 25.87 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 31, 2017 0.7
64 Whiting, Chase FR-1 UTSA 25.92 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 23, 2017 5.5
65 Polk, Brooklyn JR-3 Southern Miss. 25.94 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 31, 2017 1.1
66 Johnson, Shaina SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 26.00 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017 1.3
67 Parquet, Jasmine FR-1 Charlotte 26.02 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017 0.1
68 Awuruonye, Amaka SO-2 Charlotte 26.05@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 +0.0
69 Greer, Naja JR-3 Marshall 26.16 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 24, 2017 -0.1
70 JOHNSON, Jaida FR-1 North Texas 26.23 Texas Invitational Apr 14, 2017 3.3
71 Robertson, Keila FR-1 UAB 26.24 Jaguar Classic Mar 18, 2017 -0.3
72 Bever, Sarah SO-2 Marshall 26.26 William Walton Invitational Apr 15, 2017 2.0
73 Thorss, Frida JR-3 Florida Atlantic 26.28 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017 1.0
73 Sharpe, Jennifer FR-1 UAB 26.28 Tiger Track Classic Apr 7, 2017 0.6
75 Torres, Gabby SO-2 UTSA 26.34 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 23, 2017 5.5
75 Funeus, Fasheba FR-1 Florida Atlantic 26.34 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017 1.0
77 Copeland, Maya SO-2 Charlotte 26.47 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017 -0.2
78 Hyde, Tiana FR-1 FIU 26.51 USF Invitational Apr 21, 2017 2.8
79 Russell, Zinedine FR-1 Rice 26.53@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 0.5
80 Bass, Aaliyah FR-1 Southern Miss. 26.56 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 31, 2017 0.7
81 Francois, Angelique FR-1 Florida Atlantic 26.64 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017 1.0
82 Derrow, Torie FR-1 Marshall 26.67@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 +0.0
83 Wright, Danielle SR-4 Marshall 26.75 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017 1.4
84 Horn, Kyla FR-1 UAB 26.81 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017 1.7
85 Parcells, Taylor SO-2 Charlotte 26.95 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017 1.6
86 Serafino, Brina FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 27.13 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017 1.3
87 Nicholson, Nidonna SO-2 Charlotte 27.15 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017 1.6
88 Jones, Zaria FR-1 Southern Miss. 27.17@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 0.3
89 Ebanks, Samantha FR-1 FIU 27.22 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017 1.4
90 Sportoletti, Giulia SO-2 Rice 27.54 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017 1.4
91 Barry, Trista JR-3 Southern Miss. 27.71 South Alabama Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.3
92 Pasko, Amanda JR-3 Rice 28.39 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017 1.4
93 Herman, Maggie FR-1 Louisiana Tech 28.87 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 31, 2017 1.9

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Korir, Emmanuel FR-1 UTEP 44.64@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
2 Dasor, Emmanuel SR-4 Western Kentucky 45.54@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
3 Sears, Ventavius SR-4 Western Kentucky 45.66@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
4 Saruni, Michael FR-1 UTEP 45.80@ 2017 UTEP Invitational Apr 22, 2017
5 Sheriff, Va-Sheku SO-2 UTSA 45.83@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
6 Guevara, Asa JR-3 UTEP 46.31 NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
7 Woodard, Jayon FR-1 Charlotte 46.99@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
8 Dula, Ky-Mani FR-1 Charlotte 47.14 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
9 Adedamola, Adeniji JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 47.27@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
10 Bias, James SR-4 UTEP 47.35@ 2017 UTEP Invitational Apr 22, 2017
11 Walker, Curtis SR-4 Southern Miss. 47.40 2017 Bulldog Relays Mar 17, 2017
12 Sweezer, Saadiq JR-3 Charlotte 47.47 Tennessee Rust Buster Mar 25, 2017
13 Keaton, Malik SO-2 Charlotte 47.62 East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational Apr 7, 2017
14 Jefferson, Desmond SO-2 UTSA 47.67 UTSA Invitational Mar 17, 2017
15 Filip, Scott JR-3 Rice 47.69@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
16 JUSTICE, Jamison SR-4 North Texas 47.79 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 28, 2017
17 Umoh, Ifiok JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 47.91 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017
18 Penton, Forrest JR-3 Southern Miss. 47.98 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 22, 2017
19 Richemond, Alexander JR-3 Southern Miss. 48.03 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 31, 2017
20 WICKLIFF, Najee FR-1 North Texas 48.19 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 28, 2017
21 Burton, Lorenzen SO-2 Southern Miss. 48.22 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 22, 2017
22 Torrance, Colton JR-3 Rice 48.24 Tom Tellez Invitational May 5, 2017
22 Harris, Kaylan SO-2 UTSA 48.24 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 22, 2017
24 Okeze, Charles SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 48.36 Tennessee Rust Buster Mar 25, 2017
25 Statham, Darius SR-4 Louisiana Tech 48.51 Louisiana Classic Mar 17, 2017
26 Taylor, Byron JR-3 UTSA 48.75 UTSA Invitational Mar 17, 2017
27 Hayes, Austin SO-2 Western Kentucky 48.78 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 7, 2017
28 Rutto, Eliud SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 48.79 2017 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 31, 2017
29 Sanders, Trevon FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 48.80 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017
30 Wilkins, Jay SO-2 Charlotte 48.84 Tennessee Rust Buster Mar 25, 2017
30 Williams, Jayquan FR-1 Charlotte 48.84 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
32 Dorvilier , Jamal SR-4 FIU 48.87 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017
33 Koech, Jonah SO-2 UTEP 48.90@ UTEP Springtime 2017 Mar 25, 2017
34 Williams, Shammond FR-1 FIU 48.91 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
35 Espitia, Pablo SR-4 FIU 48.99@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
36 Loiodice, Mason SR-4 UTSA 49.02 UTSA Invitational Mar 17, 2017
37 Alcazar, Alejandro FR-1 UTEP 49.06@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
38 Villaman , Denzel FR-1 Western Kentucky 49.21 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 7, 2017
39 Simmons , Akeem FR-1 FIU 49.24 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017
40 Jackson, Todd JR-3 FIU 49.89 USF Invitational Apr 21, 2017
41 Brown, Jackson FR-1 UTSA 49.90 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 22, 2017
42 Jones, Eric SR-4 FIU 50.07 USF Invitational Apr 21, 2017
43 Rosales, Christopher FR-1 UTSA 50.10 Longhorn Invitational Apr 28, 2017
44 Sullivan, Chris SR-4 FIU 50.15 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017
45 Riley, Adrian JR-3 UTSA 50.22@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
46 Horn, Carvellion SO-2 UTEP 50.31 Brutus Hamilton Challenge Apr 28, 2017
47 Keat, Andrew FR-1 Rice 50.53 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 23, 2017
48 Schulz, Emerson FR-1 Rice 50.82@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
49 Hamilton, David SO-2 Charlotte 50.88 East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational Apr 7, 2017
50 Yardley, Robert FR-1 Charlotte 51.39@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
51 Payne, Davonte SO-2 Western Kentucky 51.52 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 7, 2017
51 Mack, Nathan FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 51.52 2017 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 31, 2017
53 Cook, Robert SO-2 Charlotte 51.53 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
54 Shah, Veeral SO-2 Rice 51.59 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 23, 2017
55 Baez, Royer FR-1 FIU 51.60 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017
56 Patrick, Jordan JR-3 Louisiana Tech 51.99@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
57 Card-Childers, Charlie SO-2 Rice 52.05 Shirley Crowe Combined Events Mar 14, 2017
58 SIMON, Daryl SR-4 North Texas 52.10 Baylor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
59 McDaniel, Jacob FR-1 UTSA 52.45@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
60 Hollis, Justin FR-1 Charlotte 52.50@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
61 Cambre, Jacob FR-1 Louisiana Tech 53.66 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 22, 2017
62 Napier, Joshua SO-2 FIU 53.69 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017
63 Otoo, Mike SO-2 Rice 53.83 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2017
64 Bender, Adam FR-1 Rice 54.10 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 23, 2017

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Egbeniyi, Abike JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 52.60@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
2 Benjamin, Ada SR-4 UTEP 52.87@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
3 Uwakwe, Florence SR-4 UTEP 53.29@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
4 Arinze, Jennifer JR-3 UTSA 53.51@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
5 Patterson, Paige SR-4 UTSA 53.52@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
6 Odia, Loveth JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 53.58@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
7 Williams, Kristen JR-3 Charlotte 54.79 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
8 Allen, Adriana SR-4 Southern Miss. 54.83 FSU Relays Mar 24, 2017
9 Lee, Kiana SO-2 Charlotte 54.87 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
10 Green, Karri FR-1 UAB 54.88 Jaguar Classic Mar 18, 2017
11 Valentin, Sherline JR-3 Florida Atlantic 54.94 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 28, 2017
12 Gibson, Darionne FR-1 UTSA 55.27 Longhorn Invitational Apr 28, 2017
13 Mokrasova, Lucia JR-3 UTEP 55.32@ 2017 UTEP Invitational Apr 22, 2017
14 RICHARDSON, Artesha FR-1 North Texas 55.52@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
15 Pinckney, Marissa SR-4 Charlotte 55.62 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 29, 2017
16 Taylor, Chelsea SR-4 UTSA 55.64 UTSA Invitational Mar 17, 2017
17 Abu, Agnes SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 55.66 2017 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 31, 2017
18 Dobbin, Brandi SR-4 Louisiana Tech 55.75 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 31, 2017
18 Gibson, Madison FR-1 UTEP 55.75@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
20 Adams, Imani JR-3 UTEP 55.93@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
20 Andres, Sierra SO-2 UTSA 55.93 Longhorn Invitational Apr 28, 2017
20 Rolle, Dreshanae SO-2 UTEP 55.93@ UTEP Springtime 2017 Mar 25, 2017
23 White, Shelbi SO-2 UAB 56.11 Samford's Alabama Track Challenge 2017 Mar 24, 2017
24 Nero, Elia SO-2 Louisiana Tech 56.14 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 23, 2017
25 White, Danere'a FR-1 Marshall 56.37@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
26 Mark, Imani SR-4 Rice 56.53 Tom Tellez Invitational May 5, 2017
27 Capone, Lauren JR-3 UAB 56.72 Samford's Alabama Track Challenge 2017 Mar 24, 2017
28 Hargrove, Breanna JR-3 Marshall 56.80 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 24, 2017
29 Gibson, Terneka FR-1 FIU 56.96 USF Invitational Apr 21, 2017
30 Boldin, Berneta JR-3 Florida Atlantic 56.99 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017
31 Nkem, Nina FR-1 Southern Miss. 57.13 South Alabama Invitational Apr 15, 2017
32 Taylor, Aireanna FR-1 Southern Miss. 57.14 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 7, 2017
33 Valentine, Khadijah JR-3 Western Kentucky 57.22 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
34 Wasser, Anne-Catherine FR-1 Florida Atlantic 57.28 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017
35 Woulard, Kayla SO-2 FIU 57.29 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017
36 Copeland, Maya SO-2 Charlotte 57.53 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017
37 Roberson, Jada SO-2 FIU 57.61 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017
38 Moss, Brittany SR-4 Charlotte 57.69 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017
39 Polk, Brooklyn JR-3 Southern Miss. 57.89 Southern Miss Open Apr 28, 2017
40 Topolski, Marissa FR-1 Rice 57.95 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 22, 2017
41 Briggs, Kandiss JR-3 UAB 58.10 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
42 Wilkerson, Regina SR-4 Florida Atlantic 58.52 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017
43 Greer, Naja JR-3 Marshall 58.53 William Walton Invitational Apr 15, 2017
44 Johnson, Darrian FR-1 North Texas 58.66 John Jacobs Invitational Apr 21, 2017
45 Wilkerson, Sydnee SO-2 FIU 58.68 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017
46 Lewis, Marielle FR-1 UAB 58.86 Jaguar Classic Mar 18, 2017
47 Beasley, Jadzia SO-2 Western Kentucky 1:00.01 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017
48 Mayberry, Kacie FR-1 North Texas 1:00.07 Baylor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
49 Parquet, Jasmine FR-1 Charlotte 1:00.26 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017
50 Francois, Angelique FR-1 Florida Atlantic 1:00.28 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017
51 Zulauf, Mary FR-1 Marshall 1:00.39 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017
52 Diabate, Fanta SR-4 UAB 1:01.13@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
53 Funeus, Fasheba FR-1 Florida Atlantic 1:01.52 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017
54 Mitchell, Nicole FR-1 Rice 1:02.17 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 22, 2017
55 van Berkum, Alies FR-1 Louisiana Tech 1:02.28 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 31, 2017
56 Griffin, Nique FR-1 Louisiana Tech 1:07.89 Jim Mize Invitational Mar 15, 2017
57 Herman, Maggie FR-1 Louisiana Tech 1:08.71 Louisiana Classic Mar 17, 2017

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Korir, Emmanuel FR-1 UTEP 1:43.73 Brutus Hamilton Challenge Apr 28, 2017
2 Rutto, Eliud SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 1:45.70 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
3 Saruni, Michael FR-1 UTEP 1:45.82 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2017
4 Laari, Sampson SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 1:47.34 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017
5 Koech, Jonah SO-2 UTEP 1:49.99 Jim Bush Collegiate Invitational Apr 15, 2017
6 Rono, Hillary SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 1:50.01 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017
7 Williams, Jayquan FR-1 Charlotte 1:50.22 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 29, 2017
8 Olguin, Reagan SO-2 Rice 1:50.44 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 22, 2017
9 Chatham, Luca SO-2 UTSA 1:50.48 Longhorn Invitational Apr 28, 2017
10 Chemadi, Kigen SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 1:51.06 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017
11 Roberts, William SR-4 Rice 1:52.57 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2017
12 Patrick, Nolan FR-1 Charlotte 1:52.70 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
13 Diaz, David JR-3 Rice 1:52.79 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 22, 2017
14 Kirkland, Zach JR-3 North Texas 1:52.99 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 28, 2017
15 Murray, Matthew FR-1 Rice 1:53.82 Cougar Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2017
16 Sanders, Trevon FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 1:53.90@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
17 Johnson, Dario SO-2 UTSA 1:54.09@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
18 Devereaux, Caleb FR-1 UTSA 1:54.76 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 22, 2017
19 Cheruiyot, Geoffry JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 1:54.98 2017 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 31, 2017
20 Dias, Randall JR-3 Southern Miss. 1:55.04 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 7, 2017
21 Heinz, Drake FR-1 Louisiana Tech 1:55.06 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 22, 2017
22 Jones, Tim FR-1 North Texas 1:55.09@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
23 Garcia, Edgar SO-2 UTSA 1:55.33 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 23, 2017
24 Jones, Eric SR-4 FIU 1:55.49 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 25, 2017
25 Mack, Nathan FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 1:56.52 Tennessee Rust Buster Mar 25, 2017
25 Keat, Andrew FR-1 Rice 1:56.52@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
27 Wilson, Kyle SR-4 Western Kentucky 1:56.76 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017
28 Ballow, Austin FR-1 Louisiana Tech 1:57.81 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 22, 2017
29 Killian, Conner FR-1 Louisiana Tech 1:58.24 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 22, 2017
30 Otoo, Mike SO-2 Rice 1:58.94 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 22, 2017
31 Nally, Rick JR-3 North Texas 1:59.15 Baylor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
32 Baez, Royer FR-1 FIU 1:59.27 USF Invitational Apr 21, 2017
33 MALONEY, Kyle FR-1 North Texas 1:59.52 Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 25, 2017
34 Lewis-Graham, Brandon SO-2 Louisiana Tech 1:59.56 Jim Mize Invitational Mar 15, 2017
35 Burnside, Riley SO-2 UTSA 1:59.73 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 22, 2017
36 Umoh, Ifiok JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 1:59.95 2017 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 31, 2017
37 Guajardo, Marcus FR-1 UTSA 2:00.32 Longhorn Invitational Apr 28, 2017
38 Maggio, Scott FR-1 Louisiana Tech 2:00.70 Louisiana Classic Mar 17, 2017
39 Murphy, Hayden FR-1 North Texas 2:01.37 Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 25, 2017
40 Clay, Donald SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 2:02.16 2017 APSU Govs Invitational Apr 14, 2017
41 Womble, Tyler SO-2 Southern Miss. 2:02.55 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 31, 2017
42 Graden, Lanorris JR-3 Louisiana Tech 2:03.76 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 31, 2017
43 Fry, Donnie FR-1 Western Kentucky 2:06.95 2017 APSU Govs Invitational Apr 14, 2017
44 Shah, Veeral SO-2 Rice 2:12.64 Cougar Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2017

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Egbeniyi, Abike JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 2:02.34 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
2 Abu, Agnes SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 2:02.70 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
3 Koech, Lilian SO-2 UTEP 2:04.68 Brutus Hamilton Challenge Apr 28, 2017
4 Filliben, Courtney JR-3 Southern Miss. 2:09.57 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 7, 2017
5 Nero, Elia SO-2 Louisiana Tech 2:09.91@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
6 Mayberry, Kacie FR-1 North Texas 2:11.89 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 28, 2017
7 Hall-Dekleva , Natalya FR-1 Southern Miss. 2:12.88 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 22, 2017
8 Thorss, Frida JR-3 Florida Atlantic 2:13.08 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017
9 Johnson, Brooke SR-4 Rice 2:13.16 Tom Tellez Invitational May 5, 2017
10 McGee, Regen FR-1 Southern Miss. 2:13.45 FSU Relays Mar 24, 2017
11 Junious, Victoria JR-3 North Texas 2:13.72 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 28, 2017
12 Jonsson, Mikaela FR-1 Florida Atlantic 2:13.74 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
13 Castro, Barkley JR-3 Marshall 2:13.92 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 24, 2017
14 Lewis, Marielle FR-1 UAB 2:13.99 South Alabama Invitational Apr 15, 2017
15 Amaram, Lynette FR-1 UTSA 2:14.10 UTSA Invitational Mar 17, 2017
16 Dessein, Shanika JR-3 FIU 2:14.22 USF Invitational Apr 21, 2017
17 Bablak, Hannah FR-1 Rice 2:14.95@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
18 McMillon, Savannah FR-1 Southern Miss. 2:15.02 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 31, 2017
19 Gilbert, Colleen SO-2 UTSA 2:15.05 UTSA Invitational Mar 17, 2017
20 Johnson, Darrian FR-1 North Texas 2:16.07 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 28, 2017
21 Grier, Sydne SO-2 FIU 2:16.19 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 25, 2017
22 Zulauf, Mary FR-1 Marshall 2:16.50 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 24, 2017
23 Wellman, Elizabeth SO-2 Florida Atlantic 2:16.61 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017
24 McGee, Devin JR-3 Southern Miss. 2:17.13 2017 Bulldog Relays Mar 17, 2017
25 Fontanez, Carydaliz JR-3 Florida Atlantic 2:17.22 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017
26 Moon, Cele FR-1 UAB 2:17.82 Southern Miss Open Apr 28, 2017
27 Mokrasova, Lucia JR-3 UTEP 2:18.44 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2017
28 Sauceda, Stephanie FR-1 UTSA 2:18.45@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
29 Martinez, Serena FR-1 UAB 2:18.48 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
30 Mayers, Mackenzie FR-1 FIU 2:18.78 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 25, 2017
31 Slack, Jayela FR-1 UTSA 2:19.32 Longhorn Invitational Apr 28, 2017
32 Lersch, Erica SO-2 Florida Atlantic 2:19.46 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017
33 NELSON, Baylee SO-2 North Texas 2:19.51 Baylor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
34 Smith, Kaila SR-4 Western Kentucky 2:19.54 2017 APSU Govs Invitational Apr 14, 2017
35 Evans, Rebecca JR-3 UAB 2:19.75 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
36 Bever, Sarah SO-2 Marshall 2:19.78@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
37 Armstrong, Madeline JR-3 Marshall 2:19.85 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017
38 Gebarzewska, Monika FR-1 Southern Miss. 2:20.71 Southern Miss Open Apr 28, 2017
39 Capone, Lauren JR-3 UAB 2:20.82 Jaguar Classic Mar 18, 2017
40 Rowles, Madison FR-1 Charlotte 2:21.76 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
41 Sum, Truphena SR-4 UTEP 2:22.57 Brutus Hamilton Challenge Apr 28, 2017
42 Dadzie, Elizabeth SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 2:22.73@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
43 Andujar-Perez, Fabiola JR-3 Rice 2:23.36@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
44 Francois, Angelique FR-1 Florida Atlantic 2:23.74@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
45 Gopie, Cianna FR-1 Florida Atlantic 2:23.77 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017
46 Valka, Tori FR-1 North Texas 2:24.46@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
47 Brainard, Alexa JR-3 Western Kentucky 2:24.79 2017 APSU Govs Invitational Apr 14, 2017
48 Rodriquez, Rian FR-1 UTSA 2:24.81 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 22, 2017
49 Middlebrooks, Quinci JR-3 Louisiana Tech 2:25.50 Louisiana Classic Mar 17, 2017
50 Awuruonye, Amaka SO-2 Charlotte 2:25.82@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
51 Kaufman, Kacie SO-2 Louisiana Tech 2:26.06 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 31, 2017
52 Ebanks, Samantha FR-1 FIU 2:26.25 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017
53 Janicek, Charlette SO-2 UTSA 2:26.26 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2017
54 Kemper, Susie SR-4 North Texas 2:26.27 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 28, 2017
55 Slay, Catika SR-4 Western Kentucky 2:26.71@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
56 Torres, Gabby SO-2 UTSA 2:26.94@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
57 Abdullah-Muhammad, Qetuwrah JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 2:27.67@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
58 Sportoletti, Giulia SO-2 Rice 2:27.84 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
59 Estrada, Sarah FR-1 UTSA 2:28.62 Longhorn Invitational Apr 28, 2017
60 Rowell, Desirae SO-2 Charlotte 2:29.35@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
61 Derrow, Torie FR-1 Marshall 2:29.64@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
62 Pasko, Amanda JR-3 Rice 2:29.71 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 23, 2017
63 Ransom, Brandi JR-3 Rice 2:29.78 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 22, 2017
64 Moore, Angela FR-1 UAB 2:30.21 Jaguar Classic Mar 18, 2017
65 Russell, Zinedine FR-1 Rice 2:30.79 Shirley Crowe Combined Events Mar 14, 2017
66 Barry, Trista JR-3 Southern Miss. 2:31.48 South Alabama Invitational Apr 15, 2017
67 Dent, Victoria JR-3 Marshall 2:34.15 2017 Kentucky Relays May 6, 2017
68 Jones, Zaria FR-1 Southern Miss. 2:35.70@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
69 Ackerman, Holly SO-2 Marshall 2:36.41 Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitational Apr 1, 2017
70 Meister, Ali JR-3 UAB 2:36.45 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2017
71 Whiting, Chase FR-1 UTSA 2:46.92 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 23, 2017
72 Nicholson, Nidonna SO-2 Charlotte 2:47.50 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
73 Parcells, Taylor SO-2 Charlotte 2:51.10 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Koech, Jonah SO-2 UTEP 3:41.22@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
2 Rutto, Eliud SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 3:41.38 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017
3 Cheruiyot, Geoffry JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 3:42.52 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017
4 Saruni, Michael FR-1 UTEP 3:42.71@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
5 Chemadi, Kigen SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 3:43.69@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
6 Laari, Sampson SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 3:45.02@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
7 Boit, Cosmas SR-4 UTEP 3:45.97@ UTEP Springtime 2017 Mar 25, 2017
8 Rono, Hillary SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 3:46.48 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
9 Choge, Jacob FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 3:48.70 2017 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 31, 2017
10 Roberts, William SR-4 Rice 3:49.63 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017
11 Bomkamp, Matt FR-1 Charlotte 3:50.10 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 29, 2017
12 Cheruiyot, Daniel JR-3 UTEP 3:50.66@ 2017 UTEP Invitational Apr 22, 2017
13 Murray, Matthew FR-1 Rice 3:51.96 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017
14 Kosgei, Antony SO-2 UTEP 3:52.01@ 2017 UTEP Invitational Apr 22, 2017
15 Coleman, James SR-4 North Texas 3:52.50 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 28, 2017
16 Nobles, Tom SO-2 Charlotte 3:53.21 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017
17 Bertschy, Montgomery JR-3 UTSA 3:54.06 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
18 Calem, Matt SO-2 Rice 3:54.61 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
19 Little, David FR-1 Southern Miss. 3:55.17 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 22, 2017
20 Booker, Steve SO-2 Rice 3:55.78 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
21 Arredondo, Paul FR-1 Charlotte 3:56.00 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
22 Kiprono, Evans SR-4 UTEP 3:56.25@ UTEP Springtime 2017 Mar 25, 2017
23 Lowe, Mike JR-3 North Texas 3:56.54 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 28, 2017
24 Marchinko, Zach FR-1 Charlotte 3:57.20 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017
25 Takele, Endalow SR-4 Western Kentucky 3:57.22 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 7, 2017
26 Ruiz, Marco SR-4 Rice 3:57.45 Texas Invitational Apr 14, 2017
27 Coulter, Mihret SO-2 Charlotte 3:58.86 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
28 Dohner, Brad SO-2 Rice 3:59.22 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival/UCLA Legends Invite Mar 31, 2017
29 Lussy, Florian FR-1 North Texas 3:59.36 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 28, 2017
30 Nally, Rick JR-3 North Texas 4:00.16@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
31 Heinz, Drake FR-1 Louisiana Tech 4:00.36 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 31, 2017
32 MALONEY, Kyle FR-1 North Texas 4:01.07 Texas Invitational Apr 14, 2017
33 Wilson, Kyle SR-4 Western Kentucky 4:01.56@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
34 Cuyeu, Julien JR-3 Western Kentucky 4:01.64 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017
35 Kirkland, Zach JR-3 North Texas 4:01.78 Texas Invitational Apr 14, 2017
36 Ballow, Austin FR-1 Louisiana Tech 4:02.58 Ole Miss Classic May 6, 2017
37 Patrick, Nolan FR-1 Charlotte 4:02.62 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
38 Killian, Conner FR-1 Louisiana Tech 4:02.64 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
39 Olguin, Reagan SO-2 Rice 4:03.79 66th Annual TSU Relays (College/University) Mar 17, 2017
40 Cleveland, Alex FR-1 North Texas 4:04.56@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
41 Cornwell, Alex FR-1 Charlotte 4:05.05 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017
42 Kiptum, Manoah SO-2 Louisiana Tech 4:05.72 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 31, 2017
43 Guajardo, Marcus FR-1 UTSA 4:06.19 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 22, 2017
44 Carvalho, Adolfo FR-1 Rice 4:06.81 66th Annual TSU Relays (College/University) Mar 17, 2017
45 Murphy, Hayden FR-1 North Texas 4:07.02@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
46 Cheruiyot, Amos JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 4:07.31 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017
47 Chatham, Luca SO-2 UTSA 4:07.43 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2017
48 Diaz, David JR-3 Rice 4:07.87 66th Annual TSU Relays (College/University) Mar 17, 2017
49 Shiver, Lachlan FR-1 Florida Atlantic 4:08.02 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017
50 Meaux, Connor FR-1 Rice 4:08.19 66th Annual TSU Relays (College/University) Mar 17, 2017
51 Jones, Tim FR-1 North Texas 4:08.46 Texas Invitational Apr 14, 2017
52 Lewis-Graham, Brandon SO-2 Louisiana Tech 4:09.62 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 31, 2017
53 Maggio, Scott FR-1 Louisiana Tech 4:12.30 Jim Mize Invitational Mar 15, 2017
54 Rabalais, Ross SO-2 Florida Atlantic 4:13.95 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017
55 Bolner, Nathan SO-2 Louisiana Tech 4:14.41 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 22, 2017
56 Kipkirui, Sammy FR-1 Western Kentucky 4:16.13@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
57 Dominguez, Alec FR-1 FIU 4:16.74 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017
58 Sprague, Kyle FR-1 Western Kentucky 4:17.73 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017
59 Werble, Jonathan SO-2 Florida Atlantic 4:17.98 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017
60 Von Dohlen, John JR-3 UTSA 4:19.07 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2017
61 Baez, Royer FR-1 FIU 4:19.17 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 25, 2017
62 Swindell, Bryce FR-1 Western Kentucky 4:19.95 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 7, 2017
63 Villanueva, Alexander FR-1 FIU 4:21.47 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017
64 Mack, Nathan FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 4:25.15 2017 APSU Govs Invitational Apr 14, 2017
65 Areces, Daniel FR-1 FIU 4:29.59 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 25, 2017
66 McDaniel, Jacob FR-1 UTSA 4:37.96@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
67 Filip, Scott JR-3 Rice 4:40.01 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2017
68 Schulz, Emerson FR-1 Rice 4:41.85@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
69 Patrick, Jordan JR-3 Louisiana Tech 4:45.24@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
70 Sullivan, Chris SR-4 FIU 4:45.47@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
71 Yardley, Robert FR-1 Charlotte 4:46.14@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
72 Card-Childers, Charlie SO-2 Rice 4:48.66 Shirley Crowe Combined Events Mar 14, 2017
73 Riley, Adrian JR-3 UTSA 4:55.29@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
74 Torrance, Colton JR-3 Rice 4:56.60 Shirley Crowe Combined Events Mar 14, 2017
75 Hollis, Justin FR-1 Charlotte 5:02.56@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
76 Espitia, Pablo SR-4 FIU 5:02.94 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017
77 Cambre, Jacob FR-1 Louisiana Tech 5:13.16 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
78 Bender, Adam FR-1 Rice 5:15.44 Shirley Crowe Combined Events Mar 14, 2017

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Abu, Agnes SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 4:17.75 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017
2 Koech, Lilian SO-2 UTEP 4:22.12 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2017
3 Cheruiyot, Linda FR-1 UTEP 4:23.60 Brutus Hamilton Challenge Apr 28, 2017
4 Dillistone, Dana SR-4 Southern Miss. 4:25.63 Ole Miss Classic May 6, 2017
5 Sang, Caroline JR-3 Charlotte 4:25.71 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017
6 McGee, Regen FR-1 Southern Miss. 4:28.70 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 7, 2017
7 Koech, Winny SO-2 UTEP 4:29.91@ 2017 UTEP Invitational Apr 22, 2017
8 Stanley, Brittany FR-1 Charlotte 4:31.12 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017
9 Filliben, Courtney JR-3 Southern Miss. 4:32.02 FSU Relays Mar 24, 2017
10 Evans, Rebecca JR-3 UAB 4:32.21 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
11 Coffin, Hannah SR-4 UAB 4:32.48 South Alabama Invitational Apr 15, 2017
12 McMillon, Savannah FR-1 Southern Miss. 4:32.87 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 7, 2017
13 Lynch, Susannah JR-3 North Texas 4:33.27@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
14 Kigen, Rachel SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 4:34.26 2017 APSU Govs Invitational Apr 14, 2017
15 Hall-Dekleva , Natalya FR-1 Southern Miss. 4:35.83 2017 Bulldog Relays Mar 17, 2017
16 Drouin, Emily JR-3 UAB 4:36.70 Tiger Track Classic Apr 7, 2017
17 Wellman, Elizabeth SO-2 Florida Atlantic 4:36.99@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
18 Moon, Cele FR-1 UAB 4:37.35 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
19 Cheruiyot, Rhema SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 4:37.76 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017
20 Livett, Sarah SR-4 UAB 4:38.88 Tiger Track Classic Apr 7, 2017
20 Patel, Khayla FR-1 Rice 4:38.88 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 22, 2017
22 McCann, Kellee SO-2 North Texas 4:39.40@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
23 Gebarzewska, Monika FR-1 Southern Miss. 4:40.60@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
24 Abbatiello, Bridget FR-1 Charlotte 4:41.00 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
25 Moralez, Christina SO-2 North Texas 4:41.20 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 28, 2017
26 Kay, Hannah SR-4 Rice 4:42.08 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017
27 Kittrell, Kylee SR-4 North Texas 4:42.36@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
28 Jerotich, Gladys SO-2 UTEP 4:42.52@ 2017 UTEP Invitational Apr 22, 2017
29 Porter, Andrea SR-4 Marshall 4:42.74 William Walton Invitational Apr 15, 2017
30 Kibiwott, Sharon SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 4:42.80 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017
31 Harto, Theresa FR-1 Southern Miss. 4:43.13 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 31, 2017
32 Jonsson, Mikaela FR-1 Florida Atlantic 4:43.79 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 28, 2017
33 Martinez, Serena FR-1 UAB 4:44.08(1) Samford's Alabama Track Challenge 2017 Mar 24, 2017
34 Handchen, Ashleigh SR-4 Charlotte 4:44.09 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
34 Stanford, Daphney JR-3 Southern Miss. 4:44.09 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 22, 2017
36 Jelagat, Julia FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 4:44.31 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017
37 Halm, Abby SR-4 Rice 4:44.34 Tom Tellez Invitational May 5, 2017
38 Brown, Taylor SO-2 Charlotte 4:45.04 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017
39 Diemert, Ellen SR-4 Rice 4:45.12 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
40 Castro, Barkley JR-3 Marshall 4:45.14 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017
41 Pettis, Emily FR-1 Charlotte 4:45.18 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017
42 Figueroa, Anna JR-3 Rice 4:45.89 Tom Tellez Invitational May 5, 2017
43 Craigo, Taylor SO-2 Marshall 4:45.92 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 24, 2017
44 Nero, Elia SO-2 Louisiana Tech 4:47.36 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 31, 2017
45 Roughsedge, Victoria SO-2 UAB 4:47.43 South Alabama Invitational Apr 15, 2017
46 Armstrong, Madeline JR-3 Marshall 4:48.18 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 24, 2017
47 Grier, Sydne SO-2 FIU 4:48.54 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017
48 Hoppe, Victoria SO-2 Southern Miss. 4:48.65 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 31, 2017
49 Nelson, Erin JR-3 Charlotte 4:48.77 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017
50 Brainard, Alexa JR-3 Western Kentucky 4:49.47 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 7, 2017
51 Rowles, Madison FR-1 Charlotte 4:50.16 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017
52 Lever, Katie SR-4 Western Kentucky 4:51.71 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017
53 Hinds, Jenna FR-1 UAB 4:52.05 Tiger Track Classic Apr 7, 2017
54 Carter, Meagen SR-4 Marshall 4:52.41 William Walton Invitational Apr 15, 2017
55 Lersch, Erica SO-2 Florida Atlantic 4:52.57 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 28, 2017
56 Dessein, Shanika JR-3 FIU 4:53.83 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 25, 2017
57 Fontanez, Carydaliz JR-3 Florida Atlantic 4:54.43 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 28, 2017
58 Andujar-Perez, Fabiola JR-3 Rice 4:54.50@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
59 Sum, Truphena SR-4 UTEP 4:55.49@ 2017 UTEP Invitational Apr 22, 2017
60 Kaufman, Kacie SO-2 Louisiana Tech 4:56.45 Jim Mize Invitational Mar 15, 2017
61 Holdbrooks, Emma Kate FR-1 Southern Miss. 4:56.59 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 31, 2017
62 ADAMS, Cassidy SO-2 North Texas 4:57.00 Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 25, 2017
63 Mayers, Mackenzie FR-1 FIU 4:57.18 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017
64 Janicek, Charlette SO-2 UTSA 4:58.22 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 22, 2017
65 Graffius, Samantha JR-3 Marshall 4:59.22 2017 Kentucky Relays May 6, 2017
66 Kipchumba, Gladys FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 4:59.53 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017
67 Ames, Savannah JR-3 Western Kentucky 4:59.77 2017 APSU Govs Invitational Apr 14, 2017
68 Kemper, Susie SR-4 North Texas 5:00.16 Texas Invitational Apr 14, 2017
69 Lewis, Marielle FR-1 UAB 5:00.50 Jaguar Classic Mar 18, 2017
70 Valka, Tori FR-1 North Texas 5:00.69 Texas Invitational Apr 14, 2017
71 Schultz, Christina JR-3 Florida Atlantic 5:02.44 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017
72 Bell, Madeleine FR-1 Southern Miss. 5:02.63 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 31, 2017
73 Clark, Sophia SO-2 Florida Atlantic 5:02.73 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 25, 2017
74 Junious, Victoria JR-3 North Texas 5:02.87 Baylor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
75 Estrada, Sarah FR-1 UTSA 5:03.00 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 22, 2017
76 Johnson, Darrian FR-1 North Texas 5:06.48 Baylor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
77 Amaram, Lynette FR-1 UTSA 5:06.68 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017
78 White, Jennifer FR-1 North Texas 5:06.81 Texas Invitational Apr 14, 2017
79 Freeman, Johanna FR-1 Florida Atlantic 5:07.13 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 25, 2017
80 NELSON, Baylee SO-2 North Texas 5:07.93 Texas Invitational Apr 14, 2017
81 Davis, Abigail FR-1 UAB 5:09.87 Jaguar Classic Mar 18, 2017
82 Voss, Emily SO-2 UTSA 5:10.40 Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2017
83 Humphries, Christina SO-2 Florida Atlantic 5:10.89 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017
84 URIARTE, Catalina SO-2 North Texas 5:15.58 Texas Invitational Apr 14, 2017
85 Pray, Laurie SR-4 UAB 5:16.62 South Alabama Invitational Apr 15, 2017
86 Short, Abigail FR-1 Marshall 5:19.39 Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitational Apr 1, 2017
87 Govey, Amber SR-4 Marshall 5:19.63 Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitational Apr 1, 2017
88 Van Tine, Jasmine JR-3 Florida Atlantic 5:20.05 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 25, 2017
89 Gopie, Cianna FR-1 Florida Atlantic 5:20.83 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (Collegiate) Mar 31, 2017
90 Dent, Victoria JR-3 Marshall 5:21.65 Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitational Apr 1, 2017
91 Jensen, Jane JR-3 Marshall 5:21.77 Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitational Apr 1, 2017
92 Ludwig, Emily FR-1 Florida Atlantic 5:21.90 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017
93 Moore, Angela FR-1 UAB 5:23.38(1) Samford's Alabama Track Challenge 2017 Mar 24, 2017
94 Hazera, Kali FR-1 Florida Atlantic 5:34.93 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017
95 Wolken, Brianna FR-1 Western Kentucky 5:36.88 2017 APSU Govs Invitational Apr 14, 2017
96 Lewis, Audreana FR-1 Marshall 5:54.95 Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitational Apr 1, 2017

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Choge, Jacob FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 8:14.01 Tennessee Rust Buster Mar 25, 2017
2 Booker, Steve SO-2 Rice 8:39.47 Texas Invitational Apr 14, 2017
3 Dohner, Brad SO-2 Rice 8:41.43 Texas Invitational Apr 14, 2017
4 Lee, Griffin JR-3 Rice 8:42.56 Texas Invitational Apr 14, 2017
5 Little, David FR-1 Southern Miss. 8:44.93 Southern Miss Open Apr 28, 2017
6 Cheruiyot, Amos JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 8:45.71 Tennessee Rust Buster Mar 25, 2017
7 Kiprono, Evans SR-4 UTEP 8:47.83@ Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 1, 2017
8 Ballow, Austin FR-1 Louisiana Tech 8:56.96 Jim Mize Invitational Mar 15, 2017
9 MALONEY, Kyle FR-1 North Texas 8:57.81 Baylor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
10 Kiptum, Manoah SO-2 Louisiana Tech 8:58.12 Jim Mize Invitational Mar 15, 2017
11 Murphy, Hayden FR-1 North Texas 9:01.16 Baylor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
12 Shiver, Lachlan FR-1 Florida Atlantic 9:04.04 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 25, 2017
13 Rabalais, Ross SO-2 Florida Atlantic 9:05.99 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 25, 2017
14 Cuyeu, Julien JR-3 Western Kentucky 9:06.00 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 7, 2017
15 Werble, Jonathan SO-2 Florida Atlantic 9:11.34 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 25, 2017
16 Marting, John SO-2 Florida Atlantic 9:12.72 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 25, 2017
17 Von Dohlen, John JR-3 UTSA 9:15.24 Longhorn Invitational Apr 28, 2017
18 Hawkins, Hunter JR-3 UTSA 9:15.33 Longhorn Invitational Apr 28, 2017
19 Bolner, Nathan SO-2 Louisiana Tech 9:19.17 Jim Mize Invitational Mar 15, 2017
20 Cruz, Alex JR-3 UTSA 9:21.90 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 23, 2017
21 Areces, Jorge FR-1 FIU 9:31.02 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 25, 2017
22 Areces, Daniel FR-1 FIU 9:37.58 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 25, 2017

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sang, Caroline JR-3 Charlotte 9:31.36 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
2 Livett, Sarah SR-4 UAB 10:07.73 Samford's Alabama Track Challenge 2017 Mar 24, 2017
3 Kigen, Rachel SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 10:07.91 Tennessee Rust Buster Mar 25, 2017
4 Stanford, Daphney JR-3 Southern Miss. 10:09.72 Southern Miss Open Apr 28, 2017
5 Abbatiello, Bridget FR-1 Charlotte 10:12.53 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
6 Evans, Rebecca JR-3 UAB 10:12.57 Samford's Alabama Track Challenge 2017 Mar 24, 2017
7 Porter, Andrea SR-4 Marshall 10:16.26 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017
8 Brown, Taylor SO-2 Charlotte 10:22.37 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
9 Roper, Cali SR-4 Rice 10:24.68 Cougar Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2017
10 Harto, Theresa FR-1 Southern Miss. 10:26.49 Southern Miss Open Apr 28, 2017
11 Kibiwott, Sharon SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 10:28.89 Tennessee Rust Buster Mar 25, 2017
12 Pettis, Emily FR-1 Charlotte 10:29.28 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
13 Carter, Meagen SR-4 Marshall 10:33.64 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017
14 Roughsedge, Victoria SO-2 UAB 10:34.25 Samford's Alabama Track Challenge 2017 Mar 24, 2017
15 Holdbrooks, Emma Kate FR-1 Southern Miss. 10:38.92 Southern Miss Open Apr 28, 2017
16 Hoppe, Victoria SO-2 Southern Miss. 10:43.49 Southern Miss Open Apr 28, 2017
17 Craigo, Taylor SO-2 Marshall 10:46.13 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017
18 Bell, Madeleine FR-1 Southern Miss. 10:49.00 Southern Miss Open Apr 28, 2017
19 Cheruiyot, Rhema SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 10:51.24 Tennessee Rust Buster Mar 25, 2017
20 Abundis, Yulisa SO-2 UTSA 10:52.68 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 23, 2017
21 White, Jennifer FR-1 North Texas 11:00.87 Baylor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
22 Tedder, Chloe SO-2 Southern Miss. 11:02.27 Southern Miss Open Apr 28, 2017
23 Clark, Sophia SO-2 Florida Atlantic 11:04.37 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 28, 2017
24 URIARTE, Catalina SO-2 North Texas 11:09.82 Baylor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
25 Jensen, Jane JR-3 Marshall 11:11.81 William Walton Invitational Apr 15, 2017
26 Freeman, Johanna FR-1 Florida Atlantic 11:12.05 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 28, 2017
27 Tedder, Rachel SO-2 Southern Miss. 11:13.88 Southern Miss Open Apr 28, 2017
28 Govey, Amber SR-4 Marshall 11:24.32 William Walton Invitational Apr 15, 2017
29 Ludwig, Emily FR-1 Florida Atlantic 11:24.74 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 28, 2017
30 Pray, Laurie SR-4 UAB 11:29.90 Jaguar Classic Mar 18, 2017
31 Wolken, Brianna FR-1 Western Kentucky 11:55.19 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 7, 2017
32 Farnesi, Lianna SO-2 FIU 12:05.14 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 25, 2017
33 Fernandez, Sofia FR-1 FIU 12:23.61 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 25, 2017

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Choge, Jacob FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 13:39.90 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017
2 Chemadi, Kigen SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 13:56.54 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
3 Taylor, Troy North Texas 14:11.43 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
4 Boit, Cosmas SR-4 UTEP 14:12.09 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
5 Kosgei, Antony SO-2 UTEP 14:16.60 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2017
6 Rono, Hillary SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 14:22.98 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
7 Coulter, Mihret SO-2 Charlotte 14:24.44 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
8 Nobles, Tom SO-2 Charlotte 14:26.95 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
9 Cheruiyot, Amos JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 14:34.25 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
10 Marchinko, Zach FR-1 Charlotte 14:37.74 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
11 Arredondo, Paul FR-1 Charlotte 14:41.74 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
12 Little, David FR-1 Southern Miss. 14:45.24 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 7, 2017
13 Booker, Steve SO-2 Rice 14:45.72 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017
14 Heinz, Drake FR-1 Louisiana Tech 14:49.58 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
15 Cornwell, Alex FR-1 Charlotte 14:54.88 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
16 Ballow, Austin FR-1 Louisiana Tech 14:56.70 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
17 Rutto, Eliud SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 14:57.53 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017
18 Bomkamp, Matt FR-1 Charlotte 15:00.68 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
19 Bell, Imran JR-3 Rice 15:01.59 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017
20 Kiptum, Manoah SO-2 Louisiana Tech 15:02.39 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
21 Takele, Endalow SR-4 Western Kentucky 15:02.46@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
22 Cheruiyot, Geoffry JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 15:03.00@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
23 Cleveland, Alex FR-1 North Texas 15:04.43 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
24 Cheruiyot, Daniel JR-3 UTEP 15:06.56@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
25 Kiprono, Evans SR-4 UTEP 15:07.87 Brutus Hamilton Open Apr 28, 2017
26 Ruiz, Marco SR-4 Rice 15:08.12@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
27 Calem, Matt SO-2 Rice 15:08.40 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 23, 2017
28 Dohner, Brad SO-2 Rice 15:14.09 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017
29 Lowe, Mike JR-3 North Texas 15:19.66@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
30 Bertschy, Montgomery JR-3 UTSA 15:20.01 UTSA Invitational Mar 17, 2017
31 Lee, Griffin JR-3 Rice 15:22.68@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
32 Meaux, Connor FR-1 Rice 15:32.25@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
33 Lussy, Florian FR-1 North Texas 15:34.79@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
34 Murphy, Hayden FR-1 North Texas 15:35.77@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
35 Cruz, Alex JR-3 UTSA 15:37.28@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
36 Musial, Clay FR-1 Rice 15:38.04 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 22, 2017
37 Nally, Rick JR-3 North Texas 15:38.54@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
38 Von Dohlen, John JR-3 UTSA 15:38.56 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 22, 2017
39 Hawkins, Hunter JR-3 UTSA 15:41.13 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 22, 2017
40 Jones, Tim FR-1 North Texas 15:44.46@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
41 Werble, Jonathan SO-2 Florida Atlantic 15:45.38 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017
42 Cuyeu, Julien JR-3 Western Kentucky 15:45.90 2017 APSU Govs Invitational Apr 14, 2017
43 Marting, John SO-2 Florida Atlantic 15:50.88 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017
44 Rabalais, Ross SO-2 Florida Atlantic 15:52.44 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017
45 MALONEY, Kyle FR-1 North Texas 15:54.98@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
46 Kirkland, Zach JR-3 North Texas 16:00.55@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
47 Scarbrough, Taylor FR-1 Western Kentucky 16:03.14 2017 APSU Govs Invitational Apr 14, 2017
48 Kipkirui, Sammy FR-1 Western Kentucky 16:05.15@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
49 Wilson, Kyle SR-4 Western Kentucky 16:11.46@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
50 Areces, Daniel FR-1 FIU 16:25.00 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017
51 Areces, Jorge FR-1 FIU 16:27.46 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017
52 Villanueva, Alexander FR-1 FIU 17:02.20 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017
53 Dominguez, Alec FR-1 FIU 17:02.83 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sang, Caroline JR-3 Charlotte 15:56.34 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 7, 2017
2 Koech, Winny SO-2 UTEP 16:22.26 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2017
3 Roper, Cali SR-4 Rice 16:30.82 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017
4 Dillistone, Dana SR-4 Southern Miss. 16:44.12 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 7, 2017
5 Cheruiyot, Linda FR-1 UTEP 16:44.76 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2017
6 Lynch, Susannah JR-3 North Texas 16:56.46 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
7 Kigen, Rachel SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 16:57.88 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017
8 Cartwright, Abigail SO-2 Rice 17:00.88 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 22, 2017
9 Moralez, Christina SO-2 North Texas 17:04.48 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
10 Patel, Khayla FR-1 Rice 17:11.30 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017
11 Evans, Rebecca JR-3 UAB 17:15.09 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
12 Jelagat, Julia FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 17:16.83 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017
13 Livett, Sarah SR-4 UAB 17:18.79 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
14 Stanley, Brittany FR-1 Charlotte 17:20.30 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
15 Cook, Adrianna SO-2 Marshall 17:22.27 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017
16 Harto, Theresa FR-1 Southern Miss. 17:22.92 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 7, 2017
17 Jerotich, Gladys SO-2 UTEP 17:23.25 Brutus Hamilton Open Apr 28, 2017
18 Stanford, Daphney JR-3 Southern Miss. 17:26.95 FSU Relays Mar 24, 2017
19 Handchen, Ashleigh SR-4 Charlotte 17:32.04@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
20 Hoppe, Victoria SO-2 Southern Miss. 17:33.85 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 7, 2017
21 Nelson, Erin JR-3 Charlotte 17:34.14 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
22 Kibiwott, Sharon SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 17:39.46 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017
23 Pettis, Emily FR-1 Charlotte 17:44.77 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
24 Schultz, Christina JR-3 Florida Atlantic 17:52.23 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
25 Kittrell, Kylee SR-4 North Texas 17:52.83 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
26 Carter, Meagen SR-4 Marshall 17:53.83 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 24, 2017
27 McCann, Kellee SO-2 North Texas 17:53.96 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
28 Halm, Abby SR-4 Rice 17:55.04 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
29 Abundis, Yulisa SO-2 UTSA 17:57.94 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 22, 2017
30 Porter, Andrea SR-4 Marshall 18:04.67 William Walton Invitational Apr 15, 2017
31 Lever, Katie SR-4 Western Kentucky 18:13.93 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
32 Roughsedge, Victoria SO-2 UAB 18:22.57 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
33 Bell, Madeleine FR-1 Southern Miss. 18:23.28 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 7, 2017
34 Tedder, Rachel SO-2 Southern Miss. 18:25.91 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 7, 2017
35 Drouin, Emily JR-3 UAB 18:26.66@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
36 Coffin, Hannah SR-4 UAB 18:28.21@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
37 Tedder, Chloe SO-2 Southern Miss. 18:28.39 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 7, 2017
38 Holdbrooks, Emma Kate FR-1 Southern Miss. 18:32.89 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 7, 2017
39 McGee, Regen FR-1 Southern Miss. 18:41.87@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
40 Ludwig, Emily FR-1 Florida Atlantic 18:51.44 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017
41 Graffius, Samantha JR-3 Marshall 18:57.20 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 24, 2017
42 Kipchumba, Gladys FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 19:01.30 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017
43 Clark, Sophia SO-2 Florida Atlantic 19:06.16 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017
44 Van Tine, Jasmine JR-3 Florida Atlantic 19:07.38 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017
45 Freeman, Johanna FR-1 Florida Atlantic 19:10.28 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017
46 Short, Abigail FR-1 Marshall 19:14.41 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 24, 2017
47 Govey, Amber SR-4 Marshall 19:17.71 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017
48 ADAMS, Cassidy SO-2 North Texas 19:30.15 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
49 Jensen, Jane JR-3 Marshall 19:40.87 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 24, 2017
50 Craigo, Taylor SO-2 Marshall 19:48.53@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
51 Kerby, Mary FR-1 Marshall 19:48.64 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 24, 2017
52 White, Jennifer FR-1 North Texas 19:48.79 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 28, 2017
53 Brainard, Alexa JR-3 Western Kentucky 19:56.61@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
54 Ames, Savannah JR-3 Western Kentucky 20:00.48@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
55 Jonsson, Mikaela FR-1 Florida Atlantic 20:01.32@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
56 Farnesi, Lianna SO-2 FIU 20:20.63 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017
57 Hazera, Kali FR-1 Florida Atlantic 20:34.11 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017
58 Meltzer, Kelsey SO-2 Florida Atlantic 20:42.49 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017
59 Fernandez, Sofia FR-1 FIU 21:26.90 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Choge, Jacob FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 28:42.31 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
2 Nobles, Tom SO-2 Charlotte 29:13.35 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
3 Coleman, James SR-4 North Texas 29:52.86 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
4 Lowe, Mike JR-3 North Texas 29:53.89 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
5 Cheruiyot, Amos JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 29:55.57 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
6 Kosgei, Antony SO-2 UTEP 30:25.77 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
7 Takele, Endalow SR-4 Western Kentucky 30:32.76@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
8 Marchinko, Zach FR-1 Charlotte 30:46.96 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
9 Kiprono, Evans SR-4 UTEP 30:56.08@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
10 Bell, Imran SO-2 Rice 30:58.53 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival/UCLA Legends Invite Mar 31, 2017
11 Cruz, Alex JR-3 UTSA 31:20.58 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
12 Cornwell, Alex FR-1 Charlotte 31:36.06 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
13 Kiptum, Manoah SO-2 Louisiana Tech 31:44.03 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 23, 2017
14 Booker, Steve SO-2 Rice 32:06.69@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
15 Dohner, Brad SO-2 Rice 33:55.02@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
16 Cuyeu, Julien JR-3 Western Kentucky 34:01.60@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
17 Kipkirui, Sammy FR-1 Western Kentucky 34:42.66@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Amusan, Tobi SO-2 UTEP 12.57 NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 25, 2017 4.5
2 Dadzie, Elizabeth SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 13.44@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 2.8
3 Lorick, Modesty SR-4 Southern Miss. 13.52 Southern Miss Open Apr 28, 2017 0.3
3 Glades, Jamika SR-4 Florida Atlantic 13.52@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 2.3
5 Mitchell, Safiyyah FR-1 Marshall 13.70@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 1.5
6 Oshinbanjo, Rebecca SO-2 UTEP 13.79@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 1.4
7 McDougle, Crystal JR-3 Florida Atlantic 13.80 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017 2.3
8 Mokrasova, Lucia JR-3 UTEP 13.82@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 2.0
9 Mcdonald, Janiel SR-4 Louisiana Tech 13.98 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017 1.5
10 Thompson, Talia JR-3 Southern Miss. 14.00@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 2.3
11 Wright, Danielle SR-4 Marshall 14.13@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 1.4
12 Meister, Ali JR-3 UAB 14.18 Southern Miss Open Apr 28, 2017 0.3
13 Smith, Kaila SR-4 Western Kentucky 14.20 2017 APSU Govs Invitational Apr 14, 2017 2.7
14 Bever, Sarah SO-2 Marshall 14.24 William Walton Invitational Apr 15, 2017 4.2
15 Howell, Jessica SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 14.29@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 1.4
16 Trought, Danielle FR-1 UTEP 14.33 Brutus Hamilton Challenge Apr 28, 2017 1.3
17 Carroll, Tameyah SO-2 UTSA 14.36@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 1.5
18 Russell, Zinedine FR-1 Rice 14.41 Texas Invitational Apr 14, 2017 3.4
19 Carreon, Hannah FR-1 Marshall 14.42 William Walton Invitational Apr 15, 2017 4.2
20 Derrow, Torie FR-1 Marshall 14.43 William Walton Invitational Apr 15, 2017 2.4
21 Abdullah-Muhammad, Qetuwrah JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 14.47@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 1.7
22 Bennett, Yanique SR-4 UTEP 14.48@ 2017 UTEP Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.9
23 Smith, Cassidy JR-3 Florida Atlantic 14.49@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 2.3
24 Thorss, Frida JR-3 Florida Atlantic 14.56@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 1.7
25 Slay, Catika SR-4 Western Kentucky 14.58@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 -0.4
26 Whiting, Chase FR-1 UTSA 14.70@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 1.6
27 Sportoletti, Giulia SO-2 Rice 14.74 Tom Tellez Invitational May 5, 2017 3.2
28 Weathers, Torri FR-1 Charlotte 14.88 Tennessee Rust Buster Mar 25, 2017 1.1
29 Torres, Gabby SO-2 UTSA 14.89 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 23, 2017 3.8
30 Awuruonye, Amaka SO-2 Charlotte 14.90@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 1.7
31 Sharpe, Jennifer FR-1 UAB 15.14 Tiger Track Classic Apr 7, 2017 1.8
32 Barry, Trista JR-3 Southern Miss. 15.41 2017 Bulldog Relays Mar 17, 2017 3.1
32 Young, Akuira JR-3 Rice 15.41 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 23, 2017 1.1
34 Horn, Kyla FR-1 UAB 15.42 South Alabama Invitational Apr 15, 2017 0.3
34 Dougan, Christiana FR-1 Marshall 15.42 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017 1.1
36 Wilder, Jimmeshia JR-3 UAB 15.44 Tiger Track Classic Apr 7, 2017 0.1
37 Rowell, Desirae SO-2 Charlotte 15.49@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 2.0
38 Ebanks, Samantha FR-1 FIU 15.50@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 2.0
39 Jones, Zaria FR-1 Southern Miss. 15.73@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 -0.4
40 Pasko, Amanda JR-3 Rice 15.83@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 2.8
41 Nicholson, Nidonna SO-2 Charlotte 16.01 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017 -0.8
42 Parcells, Taylor SO-2 Charlotte 16.02@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 2.8
43 Herman, Maggie FR-1 Louisiana Tech 16.98 Ole Miss Classic May 6, 2017 3.2

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Prince, Patrick SO-2 UTSA 13.79 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2017 3.0
2 Hayden, Jonathan JR-3 Western Kentucky 14.02@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 1.0
3 Neptune, Daniel JR-3 FIU 14.12@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 1.4
4 Parker, Caleb FR-1 Southern Miss. 14.16@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 1.0
5 Drozdowski, Filip SR-4 Rice 14.28 Texas Invitational Apr 14, 2017 2.6
6 Barker, Drew JR-3 Charlotte 14.35@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 1.4
7 SCALLION, Tevaun JR-3 North Texas 14.48 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 28, 2017 +0.0
7 Miller, Corey SR-4 Charlotte 14.48@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 1.2
9 Kendrick, Brian SO-2 Charlotte 14.52@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 1.4
9 Seged, Maor SO-2 Western Kentucky 14.52 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 7, 2017 -0.5
11 Filip, Scott JR-3 Rice 14.68 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 22, 2017 1.3
12 KEVETTER, Jacob FR-1 North Texas 14.69 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 28, 2017 +0.0
13 Bermea, Randolph SR-4 UTSA 14.78@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 1.2
14 Espitia, Pablo SR-4 FIU 15.09 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017 -1.0
15 Rogers, Travis FR-1 Charlotte 15.10 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017 1.8
16 Patrick, Jordan JR-3 Louisiana Tech 15.27 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 22, 2017 1.0
17 Pratt, Michael FR-1 Louisiana Tech 15.35 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 22, 2017 1.0
18 Villaman , Denzel FR-1 Western Kentucky 15.43 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017 2.6
19 Riley, Adrian JR-3 UTSA 15.57 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 23, 2017 1.6
20 Sullivan, Chris SR-4 FIU 15.76@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 -2.1
21 Card-Childers, Charlie SO-2 Rice 15.89 Shirley Crowe Combined Events Mar 14, 2017 -1.3
22 McDaniel, Jacob FR-1 UTSA 15.94 Longhorn Invitational Apr 28, 2017 3.1
23 Yardley, Robert FR-1 Charlotte 16.03 Tennessee Rust Buster Mar 25, 2017 2.7
24 Spears, Keionis FR-1 Southern Miss. 16.12 Southern Miss Open Apr 28, 2017 0.6
25 Torrance, Colton JR-3 Rice 16.25 Shirley Crowe Combined Events Mar 14, 2017 -1.3
26 Hollis, Justin FR-1 Charlotte 16.99 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017 0.6
27 Schulz, Emerson FR-1 Rice 17.11@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 -1.1
28 Cambre, Jacob FR-1 Louisiana Tech 18.55 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017 -1.7

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bermea, Randolph SR-4 UTSA 51.01 NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
2 Seged, Maor SO-2 Western Kentucky 52.33 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
3 Dorvilier , Jamal SR-4 FIU 52.71 USF Invitational Apr 21, 2017
4 Graden, Lanorris JR-3 Louisiana Tech 52.89 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
5 Hayden, Jonathan JR-3 Western Kentucky 53.10 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
6 Prophete, Chris JR-3 FIU 53.41@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
7 Spinks, Kacey FR-1 Southern Miss. 53.46@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
8 Miller, Corey SR-4 Charlotte 53.66@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
9 Pirog, Andrew FR-1 UTSA 53.72 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 23, 2017
10 Barker, Drew JR-3 Charlotte 53.85@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
11 SCALLION, Tevaun JR-3 North Texas 54.28 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 28, 2017
12 KEVETTER, Jacob FR-1 North Texas 54.38@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
13 Villaman , Denzel FR-1 Western Kentucky 54.84 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
14 Boozer, Jonathan FR-1 UTSA 55.16@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
15 Rogers, Travis FR-1 Charlotte 55.24 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 29, 2017
16 Adams, William JR-3 Charlotte 55.31 Tennessee Rust Buster Mar 25, 2017
17 Oyebanjo-Odofin, Yinka SR-4 UTEP 55.39 Brutus Hamilton Challenge Apr 28, 2017
18 Kendrick, Brian SO-2 Charlotte 55.40@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
19 Berger, Ken FR-1 Rice 59.61 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 22, 2017
20 Cantrell, Greg SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 1:00.66 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lorick, Modesty SR-4 Southern Miss. 58.54 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
2 Bennett, Yanique SR-4 UTEP 58.57 Brutus Hamilton Challenge Apr 28, 2017
3 Glades, Jamika SR-4 Florida Atlantic 58.65 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
4 Smith, Kaila SR-4 Western Kentucky 59.95@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
5 Rolle, Dreshanae SO-2 UTEP 1:00.19 Brutus Hamilton Challenge Apr 28, 2017
6 Terrell, Ariel JR-3 Western Kentucky 1:00.34@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
7 Gilbert, Christy SO-2 UTSA 1:00.84 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 22, 2017
8 Thompson, Talia JR-3 Southern Miss. 1:00.85 Southern Miss Open Apr 28, 2017
9 Wasser, Anne-Catherine FR-1 Florida Atlantic 1:01.56@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
10 Lewis, Marielle FR-1 UAB 1:01.58 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
11 Dobbin, Brandi SR-4 Louisiana Tech 1:01.81 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
12 Andres, Sierra SO-2 UTSA 1:01.82 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 23, 2017
13 Dougan, Christiana FR-1 Marshall 1:02.46 William Walton Invitational Apr 15, 2017
14 Adams, Brittney SR-4 UTEP 1:02.62 Brutus Hamilton Challenge Apr 28, 2017
15 Grossman, Rachel JR-3 UTSA 1:02.75 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
16 Young, Akuira JR-3 Rice 1:02.87 Tom Tellez Invitational May 5, 2017
17 Martinez, Sitia SR-4 Florida Atlantic 1:03.78 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017
18 Awuruonye, Amaka SO-2 Charlotte 1:04.25 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
19 Smith, Cassidy JR-3 Florida Atlantic 1:04.37 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017
20 Wilder, Jimmeshia JR-3 UAB 1:04.76 Tiger Track Classic Apr 7, 2017
21 Vilson, Barbara SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 1:06.72 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017
22 Ransom, Brandi JR-3 Rice 1:07.81 Tom Tellez Invitational May 5, 2017
23 Mitchell, Safiyyah FR-1 Marshall 1:09.35 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017
24 Mitchell, Nicole FR-1 Rice 1:10.20 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 23, 2017
25 Nicholson, Nidonna SO-2 Charlotte 1:12.10 Tennessee Rust Buster Mar 25, 2017
26 Lamb, Charlsea SO-2 Rice 1:13.24 Cougar Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2017

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Handchen, Ashleigh SR-4 Charlotte 10:19.48 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
2 Coffin, Hannah SR-4 UAB 10:41.16 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
3 Drouin, Emily JR-3 UAB 10:42.37 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
4 Kigen, Rachel SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 10:49.59@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
5 Porter, Andrea SR-4 Marshall 10:54.63 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
6 Kay, Hannah SR-4 Rice 10:59.48@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
7 Stanford, Daphney JR-3 Southern Miss. 11:10.37 Southern Miss Invitational Mar 31, 2017
8 Kibiwott, Sharon SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 11:11.57@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
9 Cheruiyot, Rhema SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 11:13.01@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
10 Hinds, Jenna FR-1 UAB 11:13.23@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
11 Voss, Emily SO-2 UTSA 11:17.42 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 22, 2017
12 Figueroa, Anna JR-3 Rice 11:18.48@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
13 Abbatiello, Bridget FR-1 Charlotte 11:28.14 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 29, 2017
14 Rowles, Madison FR-1 Charlotte 11:41.82 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 29, 2017
15 ADAMS, Cassidy SO-2 North Texas 11:46.47 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 28, 2017
16 Ames, Savannah JR-3 Western Kentucky 11:52.29 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017
17 Kaufman, Kacie SO-2 Louisiana Tech 11:55.12@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
18 Brown, Taylor SO-2 Charlotte 11:56.49 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 29, 2017
19 Pray, Laurie SR-4 UAB 12:16.77 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
20 URIARTE, Catalina SO-2 North Texas 12:36.91 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 28, 2017
21 Halm, Abby SR-4 Rice 12:41.75@ 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
22 Govey, Amber SR-4 Marshall 13:11.97 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 24, 2017

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mid. Tenn. State 7:25.13 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Florida Atlantic 9:10.51 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
2 Marshall 9:11.10 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
3 North Texas 9:14.31 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2017
4 UAB 9:26.57 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Anderson, Ty JR-3 UTSA 2.16m 7' 1" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
2 Patten, Jacob SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 2.13m 6' 11.75" Tennessee Rust Buster Mar 25, 2017
3 Sullivan, Chris SR-4 FIU 2.12m 6' 11.5" Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017
4 Mobley , Desmond JR-3 Western Kentucky 2.11m 6' 11" 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 7, 2017
4 Card-Childers, Charlie SO-2 Rice 2.11m 6' 11" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
6 Lattin, Tamario SR-4 Louisiana Tech 2.08m 6' 9.75" Louisiana Classic Mar 17, 2017
6 Edwards, Davante SO-2 UTSA 2.08m 6' 9.75" J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 22, 2017
8 Parker, Caleb FR-1 Southern Miss. 2.07m 6' 9.5" Southern Miss Invitational Mar 31, 2017
9 Williams, Christian JR-3 FIU 2.05m 6' 8.75" Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017
9 Thomas, Will SR-4 Charlotte 2.05m 6' 8.75" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
9 Howe, Keon SO-2 Charlotte 2.05m 6' 8.75" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
12 Holt, Jaylon SR-4 Charlotte 2.02m 6' 7.5" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
13 Filip, Scott JR-3 Rice 2.00m 6' 6.75" 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2017
13 Samuels, Andrew JR-3 FIU 2.00m 6' 6.75" Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017
15 McDaniel, Jacob FR-1 UTSA 1.99m 6' 6.25" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
15 Riley, Adrian JR-3 UTSA 1.99m 6' 6.25" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
17 Ondijo, Austin FR-1 UTEP 1.97m 6' 5.5" UTEP Springtime 2017 Mar 25, 2017
17 Railsback, Austin SO-2 Southern Miss. 1.97m 6' 5.5" Southern Miss Invitational Mar 31, 2017
19 Patrick, Jordan JR-3 Louisiana Tech 1.96m 6' 5" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
20 Torrance, Colton JR-3 Rice 1.85m 6' 0.75" Shirley Crowe Combined Events Mar 14, 2017
21 Espitia, Pablo SR-4 FIU 1.84m 6' 0.5" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
22 Wilsey, Richard SO-2 Charlotte 1.80m 5' 10.75" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
23 Hollis, Justin FR-1 Charlotte 1.78m 5' 10" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
23 Yardley, Robert FR-1 Charlotte 1.78m 5' 10" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
25 Bender, Adam FR-1 Rice 1.70m 5' 7" Shirley Crowe Combined Events Mar 14, 2017
26 Schulz, Emerson FR-1 Rice 1.59m 5' 2.5" Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
26 Cambre, Jacob FR-1 Louisiana Tech 1.59m 5' 2.5" Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Cutliff, Clarissa SO-2 FIU 1.82m 5' 11.5" USF Invitational Apr 21, 2017
2 Lautric, Chloe SR-4 Louisiana Tech 1.73m 5' 8" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
2 Ramsay, Israel SR-4 UTEP 1.73m 5' 8" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
2 Barry, Trista JR-3 Southern Miss. 1.73m 5' 8" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
2 Torres, Gabby SO-2 UTSA 1.73m 5' 8" Longhorn Invitational Apr 28, 2017
6 Olesen, Elizabeth SO-2 Charlotte 1.72m 5' 7.75" Virginia Grand Prix Apr 29, 2017
7 Blue, Sydney SO-2 Charlotte 1.70m 5' 7" East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational Apr 7, 2017
7 Atilus, Kenflore SO-2 FIU 1.70m 5' 7" Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 25, 2017
7 Nelson, Aisha SO-2 UAB 1.70m 5' 7" Tiger Track Classic Apr 7, 2017
7 Jones, Zaria FR-1 Southern Miss. 1.70m 5' 7" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
7 Derrow, Torie FR-1 Marshall 1.70m 5' 7" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
7 Brown, Jordyn SO-2 Charlotte 1.70m 5' 7" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
7 Sportoletti, Giulia SO-2 Rice 1.70m 5' 7" Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
7 Ding, Daisy SR-4 Rice 1.70m 5' 7" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
7 Drake, Jamari FR-1 Southern Miss. 1.70m 5' 7" 2017 Bulldog Relays Mar 17, 2017
16 Bever, Sarah SO-2 Marshall 1.67m 5' 5.75" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
16 Mokrasova, Lucia JR-3 UTEP 1.67m 5' 5.75" 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2017
16 Abdullah-Muhammad, Qetuwrah JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 1.67m 5' 5.75" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
16 Dadzie, Elizabeth SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 1.67m 5' 5.75" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
16 AUKER, Nicole SO-2 North Texas 1.67m 5' 5.75" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
16 Akachukwu, Sandra SR-4 Western Kentucky 1.67m 5' 5.75" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
22 Awuruonye, Amaka SO-2 Charlotte 1.65m 5' 5" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
22 Thorss, Frida JR-3 Florida Atlantic 1.65m 5' 5" Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017
24 Russell, Zinedine FR-1 Rice 1.64m 5' 4.5" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
25 Vilson, Barbara SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 1.63m 5' 4.25" 2017 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 31, 2017
26 Gibson, Terneka FR-1 FIU 1.62m 5' 3.75" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
26 Rowell, Desirae SO-2 Charlotte 1.62m 5' 3.75" Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017
28 Parcells, Taylor SO-2 Charlotte 1.61m 5' 3.25" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
28 Slay, Catika SR-4 Western Kentucky 1.61m 5' 3.25" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
30 White, Jasmine SO-2 Louisiana Tech 1.60m 5' 3" Southern Miss Invitational Mar 31, 2017
31 Meister, Ali JR-3 UAB 1.58m 5' 2.25" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
32 Crittenden, Melaine FR-1 UTEP 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
33 Whiting, Chase FR-1 UTSA 1.55m 5' 1" Roadrunner Invitational Mar 23, 2017
33 Penn, Maleah SO-2 Marshall 1.55m 5' 1" William Walton Invitational Apr 15, 2017
33 Smith, Kaila SR-4 Western Kentucky 1.55m 5' 1" 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 7, 2017
36 Pasko, Amanda JR-3 Rice 1.52m 4' 11.75" Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
37 Ebanks, Samantha FR-1 FIU 1.44m 4' 8.75" Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017
38 Nicholson, Nidonna SO-2 Charlotte 1.35m 4' 5" Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Howe, Keon SO-2 Charlotte 5.15m 16' 10.75" NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
2 Cole, Elijah FR-1 Charlotte 5.11m 16' 9.25" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
2 Brock, Barrett SR-4 UTSA 5.11m 16' 9.25" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
4 Ballard, Gregory JR-3 Louisiana Tech 4.88m 16' 0" Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
5 Filip, Scott JR-3 Rice 4.80m 15' 9" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
6 Sams, Daniel FR-1 Louisiana Tech 4.77m 15' 7.75" LSU Alumni Gold Apr 22, 2017
7 McADAMS, Gabriel JR-3 North Texas 4.73m 15' 6.25" Baylor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
8 FRANKS, Jacob FR-1 North Texas 4.70m 15' 5" Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 28, 2017
9 Real, Kyle FR-1 UTSA 4.65m 15' 3" UTSA Invitational Mar 17, 2017
10 Gates, Chad SO-2 UTSA 4.61m 15' 1.5" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
10 Cannon, Christian FR-1 Rice 4.61m 15' 1.5" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
10 Rudd, John SO-2 Rice 4.61m 15' 1.5" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
13 Bilenko, Vitaliy SR-4 Rice 4.56m 14' 11.5" Texas Invitational Apr 14, 2017
14 Riley, Adrian JR-3 UTSA 4.40m 14' 5.25" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
14 Davis, Jacob FR-1 Charlotte 4.40m 14' 5.25" Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
16 BECHERER, Daniel SO-2 North Texas 4.31m 14' 1.75" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
17 Card-Childers, Charlie SO-2 Rice 4.30m 14' 1.25" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
17 Hollis, Justin FR-1 Charlotte 4.30m 14' 1.25" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
19 Yardley, Robert FR-1 Charlotte 4.20m 13' 9.25" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
20 Espitia, Pablo SR-4 FIU 4.10m 13' 5.25" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
21 Patrick, Jordan JR-3 Louisiana Tech 3.96m 12' 11.75" Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
22 McDaniel, Jacob FR-1 UTSA 3.80m 12' 5.5" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
23 Sullivan, Chris SR-4 FIU 3.70m 12' 1.5" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
24 Cambre, Jacob FR-1 Louisiana Tech 3.50m 11' 5.75" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
24 Torrance, Colton JR-3 Rice 3.50m 11' 5.75" Shirley Crowe Combined Events Mar 14, 2017
24 Bender, Adam FR-1 Rice 3.50m 11' 5.75" Shirley Crowe Combined Events Mar 14, 2017
27 Schulz, Emerson FR-1 Rice 3.00m 9' 10" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 McIntyre, Morgan JR-3 Western Kentucky 4.13m 13' 6.5" 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 7, 2017
2 Rosano, Ayane JR-3 Rice 3.86m 12' 8" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
3 ASHMORE, Bailey FR-1 North Texas 3.83m 12' 6.75" Baylor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
4 Bellows, Caroline SO-2 UTSA 3.66m 12' 0" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
4 Wood, Elizabeth SO-2 Charlotte 3.66m 12' 0" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017
6 van Berkum, Alies FR-1 Louisiana Tech 3.65m 11' 11.75" Mississippi College / Mike McMillan Invitational Mar 31, 2017
7 SKOOG, Blake SO-2 North Texas 3.63m 11' 10.75" Baylor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
8 Swiekatowski, Kylie FR-1 Rice 3.56m 11' 8" Victor Lopez Classic Mar 23, 2017
9 Rodes, Elizabeth SR-4 Charlotte 3.45m 11' 3.75" Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017
10 Lemberg, Getter SO-2 Western Kentucky 3.43m 11' 3" 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 7, 2017
11 Ungrady, Alexandria FR-1 Charlotte 3.30m 10' 10" Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
12 GOMEZ, Alexis SO-2 North Texas 3.20m 10' 6" Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 25, 2017
12 ADAIR, Kristen SR-4 North Texas 3.20m 10' 6" John Jacobs Invitational Apr 21, 2017
12 Winn, Hannah SO-2 North Texas 3.20m 10' 6" John Jacobs Invitational Apr 21, 2017
15 Chobot, Shelby FR-1 Western Kentucky 3.00m 9' 10" 2017 APSU Govs Invitational Apr 14, 2017
16 Wheeler, Gabby FR-1 Louisiana Tech 2.70m 8' 10.25" Jim Mize Invitational Mar 15, 2017

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Riley, Adrian JR-3 UTSA 7.78m 25' 6.25" NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 25, 2017 3.6
2 Sears, Ventavius SR-4 Western Kentucky 7.73m 25' 4.5" Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017 -1.3
3 Filip, Scott JR-3 Rice 7.66m 25' 1.75" J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 22, 2017 3.2
4 Mobley , Desmond JR-3 Western Kentucky 7.47m 24' 6.25" 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 7, 2017 -1.6
5 Holt, Jaylon SR-4 Charlotte 7.46m 24' 5.75" Tennessee Rust Buster Mar 25, 2017 3.1
6 Sellers, Kaylon SO-2 UTSA 7.44m 24' 5" Roadrunner Invitational Mar 23, 2017 1.5
6 Moss, Brandon SR-4 UTEP 7.44m 24' 5" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 0.9
8 Lattin, Tamario SR-4 Louisiana Tech 7.37m 24' 2.25" LSU Alumni Gold Apr 22, 2017 1.1
9 Drayden, Dominique JR-3 North Texas 7.25m 23' 9.5" Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 28, 2017 2.7
10 Washington, Eric FR-1 Southern Miss. 7.23m 23' 8.75" LSU Alumni Gold Apr 22, 2017 2.5
11 Sullivan, Chris SR-4 FIU 7.20m 23' 7.5" Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 25, 2017 2.7
12 Norwood, Devin FR-1 Charlotte 7.17m 23' 6.25" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 1.3
13 Dalton, Markel SO-2 Charlotte 7.11m 23' 4" Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017 0.4
13 Torrance, Colton JR-3 Rice 7.11m 23' 4" Shirley Crowe Combined Events Mar 14, 2017 0.1
15 Williams, Christian JR-3 FIU 7.10m 23' 3.5" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 3.8
16 Patrick, Jordan JR-3 Louisiana Tech 7.03m 23' 0.75" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 0.8
17 Ortega, Donivan FR-1 UTEP 6.99m 22' 11.25" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 1.9
18 Dawkins, Mikael SO-2 UTSA 6.97m 22' 10.5" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 1.3
19 Jones, Craig SO-2 Louisiana Tech 6.96m 22' 10" Louisiana Classic Mar 17, 2017 2.7
20 GRANT, Howard FR-1 North Texas 6.94m 22' 9.25" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 1.4
21 Espitia, Pablo SR-4 FIU 6.89m 22' 7.25" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 1.9
22 McDaniel, Jacob FR-1 UTSA 6.88m 22' 7" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 3.5
23 Boozer, Jonathan FR-1 UTSA 6.72m 22' 0.75" J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 22, 2017 0.8
24 Hollis, Justin FR-1 Charlotte 6.71m 22' 0.25" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 1.9
25 Brassell, Devonta SO-2 Southern Miss. 6.69m 21' 11.5" Southern Miss Invitational Mar 31, 2017 0.3
26 Card-Childers, Charlie SO-2 Rice 6.51m 21' 4.25" Shirley Crowe Combined Events Mar 14, 2017 +0.0
27 Yardley, Robert FR-1 Charlotte 6.40m 21' 0" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 1.5
28 Cambre, Jacob FR-1 Louisiana Tech 6.20m 20' 4.25" Southern Miss Invitational Mar 31, 2017 2.5
29 Schulz, Emerson FR-1 Rice 6.07m 19' 11" Shirley Crowe Combined Events Mar 14, 2017 +0.0
30 Bender, Adam FR-1 Rice 5.89m 19' 4" Shirley Crowe Combined Events Mar 14, 2017 +0.0

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Dadzie, Elizabeth SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 6.34m 20' 9.75" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 +0.0
2 Fokam, Michelle FR-1 Rice 6.28m 20' 7.25" Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2017 4.5
3 ECKELS, Breanna FR-1 North Texas 6.22m 20' 5" NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 25, 2017 4.1
4 Mcdonald, Janiel SR-4 Louisiana Tech 6.10m 20' 0.25" Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017 1.8
5 Abdullah-Muhammad, Qetuwrah JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 6.08m 19' 11.5" Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017 -0.2
6 Little, Camille FR-1 Rice 5.99m 19' 8" Victor Lopez Classic Mar 23, 2017 1.9
7 Ramsay, Israel SR-4 UTEP 5.89m 19' 4" 2017 UTEP Invitational Apr 22, 2017 4.5
7 Hayes, Dejah JR-3 Charlotte 5.89m 19' 4" Tennessee Rust Buster Mar 25, 2017 2.8
9 Amusan, Tobi SO-2 UTEP 5.83m 19' 1.5" Brutus Hamilton Challenge Apr 28, 2017 1.8
10 Slay, Catika SR-4 Western Kentucky 5.82m 19' 1.25" 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 7, 2017 1.7
10 Day, Taylor SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 5.82m 19' 1.25" 2017 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 31, 2017 1.3
12 Meister, Ali JR-3 UAB 5.80m 19' 0.5" Samford's Alabama Track Challenge 2017 Mar 24, 2017 0.4
13 Ragin, Tyler JR-3 UTEP 5.79m 19' 0" UTEP Springtime 2017 Mar 25, 2017 +0.0
14 Alyn, Elesha SR-4 UTSA 5.77m 18' 11.25" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 2.8
15 Ding, Daisy SR-4 Rice 5.73m 18' 9.75" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 1.6
16 Mokrasova, Lucia JR-3 UTEP 5.64m 18' 6" Jim Bush Collegiate Invitational Apr 15, 2017 2.5
17 Weathers, Torri FR-1 Charlotte 5.63m 18' 5.75" Virginia Grand Prix Apr 29, 2017 -0.3
18 Carroll, Tameyah SO-2 UTSA 5.61m 18' 5" J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 22, 2017 3.1
18 Abdullah- Muhammad, Atarah SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 5.61m 18' 5" War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017 2.0
20 Turner, Essence JR-3 Charlotte 5.60m 18' 4.5" Virginia Grand Prix Apr 29, 2017 2.5
21 Torres, Gabby SO-2 UTSA 5.59m 18' 4.25" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 1.6
22 Robertson, Keila FR-1 UAB 5.58m 18' 3.75" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 0.1
23 Pena, Cierra SO-2 UTSA 5.57m 18' 3.25" Roadrunner Invitational Mar 23, 2017 1.5
24 Obiozor, Cybil SR-4 Rice 5.56m 18' 3" Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.8
25 George, Lauren SO-2 Marshall 5.54m 18' 2.25" UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 24, 2017 1.2
25 Thorss, Frida JR-3 Florida Atlantic 5.54m 18' 2.25" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 +0.0
27 Sportoletti, Giulia SO-2 Rice 5.53m 18' 1.75" Tom Tellez Invitational May 5, 2017 2.0
28 Ilic, Jovana FR-1 FIU 5.50m 18' 0.5" USF Invitational Apr 21, 2017 1.0
28 Akachukwu, Sandra SR-4 Western Kentucky 5.50m 18' 0.5" 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 7, 2017 0.7
30 Bever, Sarah SO-2 Marshall 5.49m 18' 0.25" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 1.5
31 Russell, Zinedine FR-1 Rice 5.48m 17' 11.75" Shirley Crowe Combined Events Mar 14, 2017 1.5
32 Rowell, Desirae SO-2 Charlotte 5.47m 17' 11.5" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 2.1
33 Gilliam, Jazmyne SR-4 Southern Miss. 5.46m 17' 11" Southern Miss Invitational Mar 31, 2017 0.1
34 White, Morgan FR-1 Louisiana Tech 5.44m 17' 10.25" Mississippi College / Mike McMillan Invitational Mar 31, 2017 1.0
35 Ebanks, Samantha FR-1 FIU 5.41m 17' 9" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 -0.9
35 Parker, Grace FR-1 Southern Miss. 5.41m 17' 9" Southern Miss Open Apr 28, 2017 1.5
37 Barry, Trista JR-3 Southern Miss. 5.40m 17' 8.75" South Alabama Invitational Apr 15, 2017 -0.5
38 Trogdon, Jasmine JR-3 Charlotte 5.37m 17' 7.5" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017 1.7
38 Awuruonye, Amaka SO-2 Charlotte 5.37m 17' 7.5" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 1.3
40 Smith, Kaila SR-4 Western Kentucky 5.34m 17' 6.25" 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 7, 2017 1.6
41 Howell, Jessica SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 5.29m 17' 4.25" 2017 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 31, 2017 +0.0
41 Sharpe, Jennifer FR-1 UAB 5.29m 17' 4.25" South Alabama Invitational Apr 15, 2017 6.5
41 Rideaux, Bryanah SO-2 Rice 5.29m 17' 4.25" Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2017 4.1
44 Derrow, Torie FR-1 Marshall 5.24m 17' 2.25" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 2.2
45 Parcells, Taylor SO-2 Charlotte 5.22m 17' 1.5" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 +0.0
45 Lewis, Dominique SO-2 Louisiana Tech 5.22m 17' 1.5" Southern Miss Invitational Mar 31, 2017 1.4
47 Whiting, Chase FR-1 UTSA 5.21m 17' 1.25" UTSA Invitational Mar 17, 2017 2.6
48 Griffin, Nique FR-1 Louisiana Tech 5.15m 16' 10.75" Jim Mize Invitational Mar 15, 2017 0.5
49 Artis, Yasmine JR-3 Charlotte 5.11m 16' 9.25" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017 2.2
50 Jones, Zaria FR-1 Southern Miss. 5.10m 16' 8.75" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 -0.6
51 Butler, Antonique SR-4 Marshall 5.07m 16' 7.75" Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017 1.4
52 West, Denisha FR-1 Marshall 5.06m 16' 7.25" Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017 1.8
52 Pasko, Amanda JR-3 Rice 5.06m 16' 7.25" Tom Tellez Invitational May 5, 2017 1.2
54 Sutherland, Eboni SR-4 Rice 5.02m 16' 5.75" Victor Lopez Classic Mar 23, 2017 +0.0
55 Radovic, Nadja FR-1 FIU 5.00m 16' 5" Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017 1.2
56 Nicholson, Nidonna SO-2 Charlotte 4.92m 16' 1.75" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017 0.9
57 Wesley, Jaylon JR-3 Rice 4.85m 15' 11" Cougar Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2017 -1.9
58 Haywood, Kayla SO-2 Marshall 4.80m 15' 9" UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 24, 2017 -0.7
59 Herman, Maggie FR-1 Louisiana Tech 4.52m 14' 10" Jim Mize Invitational Mar 15, 2017 -1.0
60 Martin, Taylor SO-2 Marshall 4.46m 14' 7.75" Ohio Cherry Blossom Invitational Apr 1, 2017 1.5

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Sears, Ventavius SR-4 Western Kentucky 16.06m 52' 8.25" 2017 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 7, 2017 1.4
2 Holt, Jaylon SR-4 Charlotte 15.56m 51' 0.75" Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017 1.1
3 Dalton, Markel SO-2 Charlotte 15.51m 50' 10.75" Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017 1.1
4 Sellers, Kaylon SO-2 UTSA 15.48m 50' 9.5" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 1.2
5 Smith, Phillip SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 15.13m 49' 7.75" 2017 APSU Govs Invitational Apr 14, 2017 +0.0
6 Mobley , Desmond JR-3 Western Kentucky 15.05m 49' 4.5" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 1.9
7 Ortega, Donivan FR-1 UTEP 14.95m 49' 0.75" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 1.4
8 Lattin, Tamario SR-4 Louisiana Tech 14.91m 48' 11" Mississippi College / Mike McMillan Invitational Mar 31, 2017 +0.0
9 Brassell, Devonta SO-2 Southern Miss. 14.85m 48' 8.75" Southern Miss Invitational Mar 31, 2017 1.8
10 Patten, Jacob SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 14.80m 48' 6.75" Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017 1.0
11 Tavares, Luares SO-2 FIU 14.75m 48' 4.75" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 2.5
12 Drayden, Dominique JR-3 North Texas 14.63m 48' 0" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 +0.0
13 Offor, Wisdom JR-3 FIU 14.18m 46' 6.25" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 1.9
14 Jones, Craig SO-2 Louisiana Tech 14.17m 46' 6" Louisiana Classic Mar 17, 2017 -0.3
15 Williams, Christian JR-3 FIU 13.78m 45' 2.5" Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017 3.0
16 Patrick, Jordan JR-3 Louisiana Tech 13.42m 44' 0.5" Jim Mize Invitational Mar 15, 2017 3.1

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ding, Daisy SR-4 Rice 13.26m 43' 6" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 2.5
2 Obiozor, Cybil SR-4 Rice 12.98m 42' 7" NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 25, 2017 1.1
3 Ilic, Jovana FR-1 FIU 12.75m 41' 10" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 3.0
4 Butler, Antonique SR-4 Marshall 12.72m 41' 8.75" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 1.8
5 Alyn, Elesha SR-4 UTSA 12.41m 40' 8.75" Roadrunner Invitational Mar 23, 2017 2.5
6 Hayes, Dejah JR-3 Charlotte 12.39m 40' 7.75" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 2.6
7 Fokam, Michelle FR-1 Rice 12.30m 40' 4.25" Houston Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2017 +0.0
8 Dadzie, Elizabeth SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 12.16m 39' 10.75" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 1.1
9 Robertson, Keila FR-1 UAB 12.13m 39' 9.75" Southern Miss Open Apr 28, 2017 2.8
10 Trogdon, Jasmine JR-3 Charlotte 12.07m 39' 7.25" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 2.0
11 West, Denisha FR-1 Marshall 12.05m 39' 6.5" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 1.7
12 MARTIN, Jazmine SR-4 North Texas 12.03m 39' 5.75" 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2017 2.1
13 Turner, Essence JR-3 Charlotte 11.96m 39' 3" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017 1.0
14 Artis, Yasmine JR-3 Charlotte 11.94m 39' 2.25" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 2.4
14 ECKELS, Breanna FR-1 North Texas 11.94m 39' 2.25" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 3.3
16 CLASSO, Chelsea JR-3 North Texas 11.82m 38' 9.5" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 +0.0
17 Lewis, Dominique SO-2 Louisiana Tech 11.80m 38' 8.75" Mississippi College / Mike McMillan Invitational Mar 31, 2017 1.0
18 Abdullah-Muhammad, Qetuwrah JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 11.58m 38' 0" 2017 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2017 +0.0
19 Radovic, Nadja FR-1 FIU 11.44m 37' 6.5" Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 25, 2017 -1.8
20 Abdullah- Muhammad, Atarah SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 11.14m 36' 6.75" Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017 +0.0
21 Ragin, Tyler JR-3 UTEP 11.07m 36' 4" 2017 UTEP Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.4