NYSCTC Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY:NYSCTC ANYSCTC B
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

800 Meters (Men)

NYSCTC A   1:57.00 NYSCTC B   2:02.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fazio, Benjamin SR-4 RPI 1:53.35 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
2 Diehl, Erik JR-3 Alfred 1:55.70 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
3 Dalke, Christopher SO-2 Rochester 1:55.82 St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 13, 2017
4 Fisher, Will SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 1:56.17 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
5 Clayton, Wesley JR-3 Rochester 1:56.21 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017
6 Hart, Daniel SO-2 Ithaca 1:56.36 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
7 Battaglia, Matt SR-4 Nazareth 1:56.50 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017
8 Ogetii, Dadley FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:57.03 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
9 Davis, Garrett SR-4 RPI 1:57.05 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
10 Kellner, Arden SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 1:57.08 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
11 Garvey, Evan JR-3 St. Lawrence 1:57.24 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
12 Winberg, Erik SR-4 Utica 1:57.45 Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational Apr 18, 2017
13 Meehan, Matthew JR-3 RIT 1:57.47 St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 13, 2017
14 Czerpak, Cameron SO-2 RPI 1:58.21 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
15 Orsini, Leo FR-1 Rochester 1:58.28 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
16 Smith, Joseph JR-3 St. Lawrence 1:58.46 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
17 Gutierrez, Andrew SO-2 Rochester 1:58.63 St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 13, 2017
18 Felice, James JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:58.80 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
19 Caulfield, Thomas SR-4 St. Lawrence 1:58.82 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
20 Keally, Colin FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 1:58.96 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
21 Salk, Grant SR-4 RIT 1:59.05 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
22 Sinapi, Frank SO-2 RPI 1:59.09 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
23 Robertson, Pat FR-1 Ithaca 1:59.36 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017
24 Gleba, Erik JR-3 Utica 1:59.42 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
25 Forti, Adam SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 1:59.46 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
26 Roder, Mathew JR-3 Alfred 1:59.72 Westminster Invitational 2017 Apr 8, 2017
27 Sutton, Tyler SO-2 Utica 1:59.78 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
28 Reading, Matthew FR-1 Hamilton 2:00.04 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
29 Colangelo, Jacob FR-1 Hamilton 2:00.08 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
30 Mackenzie, Robert FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:00.16 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
31 Kipkoech, Ronald SO-2 St. Lawrence 2:00.38 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
32 Barker, Jake JR-3 RIT 2:00.48 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
33 Gwilt, Collin FR-1 Rochester 2:00.50 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
34 Cook, Chris SR-4 Rochester 2:00.59 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017
35 Marlow, Mitchell FR-1 Utica 2:00.74 Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational Apr 18, 2017
36 Bouchard, Anthony JR-3 Cobleskill 2:00.80 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
37 Murray, Jacob SR-4 Nazareth 2:00.86 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
38 Schools, Jordan SO-2 Alfred 2:01.14 Westminster Invitational 2017 Apr 8, 2017
39 Bastedo, Michael SR-4 Rochester 2:01.26 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 22, 2017
40 Baker, Seth SR-4 RIT 2:01.39 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
41 Cusack, Brian SR-4 RIT 2:01.56 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
42 Winningham, Logan FR-1 Ithaca 2:01.68 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
43 Ashton, Nick SO-2 Utica 2:01.72 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017
44 Morrison, Ryan FR-1 RPI 2:01.75 Tufts Snowflake Classic Apr 2, 2017
45 Jones, Dan JR-3 RIT 2:01.93 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
46 Wessel, Jack SO-2 Nazareth 2:02.03 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
47 Topa, Joseph SO-2 Utica 2:02.31 Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational Apr 18, 2017
48 Milligan, McQuade JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:02.40 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
49 Swarthout, Derek JR-3 RIT 2:02.47 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017
50 King, Atticus FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:02.87 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
51 Fine, Addison JR-3 RPI 2:03.04 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
52 Craig, Ethan FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:03.06 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
53 Corbett, Nicholas SO-2 RPI 2:03.72 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
54 Courtney, Conor FR-1 Hamilton 2:03.79 Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational Apr 18, 2017
55 Del Vecchio, Tristin FR-1 RIT 2:03.89 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 2, 2017
56 Boyce-Wright, Caleb FR-1 Alfred State 2:04.11 2017 USCAA Invitational Apr 29, 2017
57 Pierce, Jack SR-4 Hamilton 2:04.29 Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational Apr 18, 2017
58 Adarkwa, Sammie JR-3 Utica 2:04.30 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
59 Stewart, Forest FR-1 Ithaca 2:04.57 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 1, 2017
60 Conroy, Nate JR-3 Rochester 2:04.65 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017
61 Raghubar, Nicholas FR-1 RPI 2:04.85 Tufts Snowflake Classic Apr 2, 2017
62 Lee, Michael JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:05.55 St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 13, 2017
63 Martinez, Secundino FR-1 RPI 2:05.73 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
64 Stiles, Trevor JR-3 Alfred State 2:05.85 Westminster Invitational 2017 Apr 8, 2017
65 Taylor, Travis SR-4 RPI 2:06.01 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
66 Cangialosi, Henry FR-1 Utica 2:06.02 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
67 Murdick, Bryce FR-1 Hamilton 2:06.17 Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational Apr 18, 2017
68 Fulk, Connor FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:06.20 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
69 Zuroski, Francis FR-1 Hamilton 2:06.28 Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational Apr 18, 2017
70 Wright, Tyler SO-2 Utica 2:06.65 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
71 Reynolds, James FR-1 Hamilton 2:06.76 2017 Upstate Classic Apr 15, 2017
72 Gallo, Kyle JR-3 Alfred 2:07.30 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 29, 2017
73 Yuhas, Ryan SO-2 RPI 2:07.38 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
74 Shew, Reilly SO-2 Hamilton 2:07.62 Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational Apr 18, 2017
75 Vielhauer, Nicholas FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:07.82 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
76 Parillo, brenden FR-1 Alfred 2:07.94 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
77 Schmeizer, Evan FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:08.37 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
78 Smith, Joshua JR-3 RPI 2:08.41 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
78 Cleary, Daniel SR-4 St. John Fisher 2:08.41 St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 13, 2017
80 Barbagelata, Karsten JR-3 Utica 2:08.65 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
81 Schutzberg, Arthur SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 2:08.84 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
82 Gonzalez, Calvin SR-4 RIT 2:08.91 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
83 Greenberg, Jake SR-4 Rochester 2:09.42 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
84 Collins, Dwayne SO-2 Utica 2:09.43 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
85 Howard, Dean FR-1 Utica 2:09.75 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
86 Girard, Michael JR-3 Alfred State 2:10.25 Allegany County Classic Apr 4, 2017
87 Fucarino, Andrew SO-2 RPI 2:10.50 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
88 Carpenter, Daniel SO-2 RIT 2:10.61 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017
89 Feigel, Evan SO-2 RIT 2:10.72 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
90 Balog, John FR-1 Utica 2:10.85 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
91 Stoller, Benjamin SO-2 Hamilton 2:10.96 Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational Apr 18, 2017
92 Wheeler, Andrew FR-1 Hamilton 2:11.09 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 22, 2017
93 Pane, Anthony SO-2 Rochester 2:11.25 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017
94 Samet, David FR-1 Utica 2:11.56 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
95 Fitzgerald, Joe JR-3 Cobleskill 2:11.74 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 1, 2017
96 Rodgers, Liam SO-2 Utica 2:12.28 Jerry Gravel Classic - 2017 Apr 15, 2017
97 Schug, Nick JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:12.36 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
98 Frink, Leland FR-1 Utica 2:12.62 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 2, 2017
99 Lange, Jacob FR-1 Ithaca 2:14.02 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017
100 Hulbert, Eric JR-3 Alfred State 2:14.49 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 22, 2017

800 Meters (Women)

NYSCTC A   2:22.00 NYSCTC B   2:30.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schwan, Rebecca SO-2 RIT 2:14.83 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017
2 Grazia, Sierra JR-3 Ithaca 2:16.34 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
3 Kitchen, Samantha SR-4 Rochester 2:16.60 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 22, 2017
4 Jerome, Hanna JR-3 Hamilton 2:16.71 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
5 Mertz, Emilie SO-2 Ithaca 2:16.87 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
6 Goble, Samantha JR-3 Nazareth 2:17.44 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
7 Kellogg, Megan JR-3 St. Lawrence 2:17.65 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
8 Lundin, Mary SO-2 Hamilton 2:17.88 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
9 Wrzosek, Jodi SR-4 RPI 2:19.21 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
10 Cooley, Makenna JR-3 Utica 2:20.30 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
11 Freese, Alice SO-2 Rochester 2:20.48 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 22, 2017
12 Jones, Emma SR-4 RIT 2:20.51 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
13 Schultz, Viktoria SO-2 Ithaca 2:20.74 St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 13, 2017
14 Howes, Caroline JR-3 RPI 2:21.10 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
15 Scott, Cassidy SO-2 St. Lawrence 2:21.95 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
16 Fabry, Maddie FR-1 RPI 2:21.99 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
17 Gardiner, Alyssa SO-2 Rochester 2:22.05 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
18 Sturm, Maddie SO-2 RPI 2:22.41 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
19 MacEwen, Taylor SR-4 RPI 2:22.44 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
20 Loughran, Brianna JR-3 Rochester 2:22.76 St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 13, 2017
21 Competiello, Jessica FR-1 Ithaca 2:22.79 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
22 Gardiner, Caitlyn SO-2 RPI 2:23.92 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
23 Guinee, Michaela JR-3 Hamilton 2:24.39 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 2, 2017
24 Rudge, Sarah FR-1 Ithaca 2:24.92 2017 Greyhound Invitational Apr 14, 2017
25 Morrison, Annika FR-1 Ithaca 2:25.66 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017 Apr 30, 2017
26 Myers, Julia FR-1 Rochester 2:25.70 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017
27 Mazzella, Bryanna FR-1 Utica 2:26.56 Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational Apr 18, 2017
28 Leta, Ashley JR-3 St. Lawrence 2:26.98 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
29 Grim, Autumn FR-1 RPI 2:27.04 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
30 Catalano, Brooke SO-2 Utica 2:27.08 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
31 Russo, Ria FR-1 Ithaca 2:27.12 St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 13, 2017
32 Nickerson, Margaret SO-2 Ithaca 2:27.21 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017 Apr 30, 2017
33 Lynn, Kristin SR-4 Ithaca 2:27.62 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017 Apr 30, 2017
34 Miller, Juliette SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:27.74 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
35 Hurlbut, Jordan FR-1 Rochester 2:27.83 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017
36 Rizzo, Kaitlin SR-4 St. John Fisher 2:27.85 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
37 Matkoski, Maria FR-1 Ithaca 2:28.04 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
38 Black, Emily FR-1 RPI 2:28.24 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
39 Lewis, Renee SO-2 Utica 2:28.84 Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational Apr 18, 2017
40 Lyons, Joey FR-1 RPI 2:29.08 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
41 Fish, Michelle SR-4 Hamilton 2:29.42 2017 Upstate Classic Apr 15, 2017
42 Bartlett, Kylee SO-2 Rochester 2:29.51 NYSCTC Outdoor Championships (Multis) Apr 30, 2017
43 Nicosia, Lesley FR-1 Utica 2:29.92 Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational Apr 18, 2017
44 Shea, Eileen SO-2 Nazareth 2:30.17 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
45 Langston, Kristina SO-2 Cobleskill 2:30.24 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
46 Saccone, Sydney SR-4 St. John Fisher 2:30.54 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
47 Cannon, Sarah FR-1 RIT 2:30.80 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
48 Healy, Kelly SR-4 Alfred State 2:32.51 Westminster Invitational 2017 Apr 8, 2017
49 North, Karina SO-2 RPI 2:32.90 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
50 McConnon, Madelyn FR-1 Ithaca 2:32.94 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017
51 Schaible, Abigail SR-4 Utica 2:33.20 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
52 van der Sloot, Kathryn SR-4 Rochester 2:33.45 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017
53 Fritzsch, Jessica FR-1 Ithaca 2:34.36 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
54 Lyons, Brenna SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:34.39 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017
55 Waldrop, Rachael JR-3 St. Lawrence 2:34.40 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
56 Hernandez, Jessica SO-2 Nazareth 2:35.01 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 25, 2017
57 Sgarlata, Sally FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:35.13 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
58 Hayes, Brianna JR-3 Ithaca 2:35.34 NYSCTC Outdoor Championships (Multis) Apr 30, 2017
59 Barnes, Hannah JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 2:35.56 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
60 Calzolari, Jessica SR-4 RIT 2:35.85 NYSCTC Outdoor Championships (Multis) Apr 30, 2017
61 Wagner, Julia FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:36.00 NYSCTC Outdoor Championships (Multis) Apr 30, 2017
62 McCabe, Jenessa SO-2 Utica 2:36.24 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 2, 2017
63 Duttweiler, Hannah FR-1 Rochester 2:36.29 NYSCTC Outdoor Championships (Multis) Apr 30, 2017
64 Bayuk, Emma SO-2 Cobleskill 2:36.33 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
65 Seff, Erica FR-1 Hamilton 2:36.41 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 2, 2017
66 Leight, Cassidy FR-1 Rochester 2:36.96 NYSCTC Outdoor Championships (Multis) Apr 30, 2017
67 Stanley, Brooke FR-1 RIT 2:37.69 NYSCTC Outdoor Championships (Multis) Apr 30, 2017
68 Ryan, Cassandra JR-3 Alfred State 2:37.83 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017
69 Teeter, Emily FR-1 RPI 2:38.10 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
70 Gurney, Ella JR-3 St. Lawrence 2:39.85 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
71 Charlonne, Brittany SO-2 Utica 2:40.04 Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational Apr 18, 2017
72 Maxwell, Cora FR-1 Utica 2:40.79 NYSCTC Outdoor Championships (Multis) Apr 30, 2017
73 Porter, Quinn SO-2 Cobleskill 2:42.31 2017 Upstate Classic Apr 15, 2017
74 Larkin, Catherine SO-2 Ithaca 2:43.05 NYSCTC Outdoor Championships (Multis) Apr 30, 2017
75 Clark, Katie SO-2 RPI 2:43.10 Tufts Snowflake Classic Apr 2, 2017
76 Royal, Danielle FR-1 Utica 2:43.12 Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational Apr 18, 2017
77 Roberts, Amanda FR-1 Alfred 2:43.27 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 29, 2017
78 Meyer, Natalie SR-4 Ithaca 2:43.28 NYSCTC Outdoor Championships (Multis) Apr 30, 2017
79 Cannavo, Sarina FR-1 Utica 2:43.83 Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational Apr 18, 2017
80 Dunkelberg, Gabriella FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:45.21 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
81 Byrnes, Brianna SR-4 Alfred State 2:46.29 Westminster Invitational 2017 Apr 8, 2017
82 Swartzfager, Leigh FR-1 Alfred State 2:48.98 2017 USCAA Invitational Apr 29, 2017
83 Hoey, Madeline SO-2 Rochester 2:49.49 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 22, 2017
84 Thiel, Lindsey JR-3 Alfred State 2:49.65 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 22, 2017
85 Fiore, Holly JR-3 Alfred State 2:50.38 Westminster Invitational 2017 Apr 8, 2017
86 Ramos, Angelica FR-1 Hamilton 2:50.51 Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational Apr 18, 2017
87 Reid, Maggie SO-2 Utica 2:51.70 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
88 Gruber, Kathleen SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:52.76 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017
89 Agnew, Paige SR-4 Ithaca 2:56.73 NYSCTC Outdoor Championships (Multis) Apr 30, 2017
90 Stevens, Emilee SO-2 Utica 2:57.66 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
91 Beezer, Katie SR-4 Rochester 2:58.84 NYSCTC Outdoor Championships (Multis) Apr 30, 2017
92 Gray, Shayna SR-4 RIT 3:00.01 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017
93 Partridge, Joni-Rae SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 3:02.06 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
94 Lombardi, Isabelle FR-1 St. John Fisher 3:02.66 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017
95 Reid, Meaghan SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 3:12.27 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017