ACC Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Charleston, Cravont FR-1 North Carolina St. 10.07 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.6
2 Clarke, Edward SO-2 Florida State 10.27 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2017 4.3
3 Davenport, Michael FR-1 Virginia Tech 10.28 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.6
4 Hines, Nyheim SO-2 North Carolina St. 10.34 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.6
5 Taylor, Isaiah SO-2 Miami 10.40 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.6
6 Lee, Winston JR-3 Syracuse 10.44 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.6
7 Spears, Tyson FR-1 Georgia Tech 10.45 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 28, 2017 1.0
8 Pride Jr., Troy FR-1 Notre Dame 10.47 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.6
9 Gunnz, Zachary SR-4 Georgia Tech 10.49 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.6
10 Watkins, Darius JR-3 Virginia Tech 10.54 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017 2.7
11 Bien-Aime, Daniel JR-3 Louisville 10.57 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017 4.4
11 Grant, Keniel JR-3 Florida State 10.57 FSU Relays Mar 24, 2017 1.5
13 Michael-Khensu, Jabari FR-1 Pittsburgh 10.59 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017 4.4
14 Taylor, Brandon FR-1 Miami 10.60 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.9
14 Pitts, Jamal SR-4 Florida State 10.60 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2017 3.0
16 Frazier, Trevious FR-1 Clemson 10.63 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2017 2.9
16 Peebles, Dylan FR-1 North Carolina St. 10.63 Gamecock Invitational Apr 15, 2017 2.9
18 Sands, Alex FR-1 Clemson 10.65 Torrin Lawrence Memorial May 6, 2017 1.6
19 Robinson, Raheem SO-2 Florida State 10.68 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 -0.8
20 Price, Dante SR-4 Virginia Tech 10.71 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017 1.6
21 Miller, Kashif JR-3 Syracuse 10.72 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017 Apr 30, 2017 0.7
21 Zajdel, Zachary SO-2 Notre Dame 10.72 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017 4.4
23 Newberg, Dante SO-2 Florida State 10.73 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017 7.4
23 Barmer, Tionne JR-3 Duke 10.73 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017 5.3
23 Lewis, Kirk JR-3 Clemson 10.73 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 7, 2017 1.5
26 Ogbulu, Bolaji SO-2 Louisville 10.74 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017 4.4
27 Simpson, Maurice SO-2 Georgia Tech 10.75 Torrin Lawrence Memorial May 6, 2017 1.6
27 Murray, Jamaree JR-3 Pittsburgh 10.75 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017 3.1
29 Krehnbrink, Sam SO-2 North Carolina St. 10.78 Gamecock Invitational Apr 15, 2017 2.9
30 Rohner, Robert SR-4 Duke 10.79 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 1.8
31 Grant, Tommy SR-4 Notre Dame 10.84 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2017 2.9
32 Valentine, Myles FR-1 Miami 10.88 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017 -0.2
33 Farley, D'Monte SR-4 North Carolina 11.01 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017 0.8
34 Lint, Jack SO-2 Virginia 11.05 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017 1.2
35 Armstrong, John JR-3 Wake Forest 11.08 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017 2.3
36 Brosier, Kenneth SO-2 Pittsburgh 11.11 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017 -0.7
37 Bofinger, Brett JR-3 Duke 11.12 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017 +0.0
38 Hoffman, Kimani SO-2 North Carolina St. 11.13 Dennis Craddock Carolina Relays Mar 17, 2017 0.5
39 Thomas, Ryan JR-3 Georgia Tech 11.14 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017 0.2
40 Huggins, Nate FR-1 Clemson 11.16 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 7, 2017 1.8
40 Latter, Jalen JR-3 Wake Forest 11.16 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017 2.3
42 Spadaro, Chris SR-4 Pittsburgh 11.18 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017 +0.0
43 McAllister, Daniel SO-2 Miami 11.20 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 1.1
44 Claiborne, Jack FR-1 Virginia 11.23 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017 2.4
44 McDonald, Josh SR-4 Pittsburgh 11.23 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017 0.2
46 McLean, Brandon SR-4 North Carolina St. 11.24 Gamecock Invitational Apr 15, 2017 3.8
47 Golubovic, Daniel SR-4 Duke 11.31 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 12, 2017 1.8
47 Christodoulou, Andreas SO-2 Miami 11.31 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017 1.5
49 Cooper, Cameron SR-4 North Carolina St. 11.34 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017 1.0
50 Brennan, Robert JR-3 Boston College 11.35 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017 1.4
51 Fox, Eric JR-3 Louisville 11.37 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2017 0.2
52 Muldoon, Mackenzie SO-2 Virginia Tech 11.38 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017 7.4
53 Taylor, Michael FR-1 Miami 11.46 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 25, 2017 -2.4
54 Rivers, Grant JR-3 North Carolina St. 11.50 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017 2.4
55 Sorenson, Carter FR-1 Notre Dame 11.67 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017 0.2
56 McKenzie, Avery FR-1 Boston College 11.76 Tiger Track Classic Apr 7, 2017 +0.0
57 Reid, JaTory FR-1 North Carolina St. 11.85 East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational Apr 7, 2017 0.6
58 Eskew, Will SO-2 North Carolina 12.07 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 -2.1

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Helps, Shauna SO-2 Florida State 11.26 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.8
2 Smith, Rebekah FR-1 Clemson 11.29 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.8
3 Robinson, Torie JR-3 Clemson 11.31 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.8
4 Hadley, Sabria JR-3 Clemson 11.36 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 7, 2017 1.9
5 Grant, Raven SO-2 Louisville 11.39 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017 3.7
6 Cunningham, Gabriele SO-2 North Carolina St. 11.46 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017 2.1
7 Knott, Kristina JR-3 Miami 11.47 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017 0.8
8 Collins, Angelica JR-3 Clemson 11.51 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 22, 2017 1.2
9 Ricketts, Ranee SR-4 Clemson 11.61 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 1.9
10 McKenzie, Tori SR-4 Virginia 11.63 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017 1.9
11 Price, Madeline JR-3 Duke 11.69 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017 2.9
12 Murphy, Sydnei FR-1 Duke 11.70 Battle of the Blues Apr 1, 2017 0.2
12 Brown, Carolyn SO-2 Miami 11.70 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.3
14 Leaks, Danielle FR-1 Pittsburgh 11.77 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017 1.6
15 Hayden, Brianna FR-1 Georgia Tech 11.78 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017 2.3
16 Duncan, Brianna FR-1 North Carolina 11.82 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017 1.9
17 Brown, Kiera SO-2 Florida State 11.83 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017 4.6
18 Williams, Jeanine SO-2 Georgia Tech 11.84 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
18 Runia, Anna SO-2 Miami 11.84 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017 0.8
20 Lewis, Kyla SO-2 Notre Dame 11.87 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2017 2.4
21 Wise, Alyssa JR-3 Pittsburgh 11.88 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017 3.7
22 Pressley, Dasia FR-1 Syracuse 11.89 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017 4.6
22 Panton, Domonique SO-2 Duke 11.89 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017 0.9
22 Kopp, Madeline SR-4 Duke 11.89 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017 2.7
25 Martin, Whitney JR-3 Pittsburgh 11.90 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017 3.7
26 Butler, Michaela FR-1 Notre Dame 11.91 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017 4.2
27 Johnson, Genaya FR-1 Pittsburgh 11.95 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017 1.6
27 White, Lauren FR-1 North Carolina St. 11.95 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017 1.3
27 Brown, Brianne SR-4 Louisville 11.95 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017 4.2
27 Collins, Kenya JR-3 Georgia Tech 11.95 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017 0.7
31 Richardson, Justice FR-1 Syracuse 11.96 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017 -0.4
32 Jones, Ciera JR-3 Florida State 11.97 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 28, 2017 3.4
33 Ford, Erin SO-2 Miami 12.00 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017 0.8
34 Thorpe, Summer FR-1 Notre Dame 12.01 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017 3.2
35 Parker, Victoria JR-3 Syracuse 12.02 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017 1.3
35 Rice, Lysaih FR-1 Pittsburgh 12.02 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017 4.2
37 Hairston, Kiana JR-3 Virginia 12.04 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017 2.0
37 Miller, Payton JR-3 Notre Dame 12.04 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017 3.2
39 Sherman, Katlin SO-2 North Carolina 12.08 Battle of the Blues Apr 1, 2017 0.2
39 Stewart, Alina FR-1 Florida State 12.08 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 28, 2017 0.5
41 Stewart, Raven JR-3 Georgia Tech 12.10 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017 -0.1
42 Henderson, Angelica JR-3 Georgia Tech 12.12 FSU Relays Mar 24, 2017 1.4
43 Sharp, Jernaya FR-1 Notre Dame 12.15 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.3
44 Patillo, Tiana SR-4 North Carolina St. 12.16 East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational Apr 7, 2017 0.1
45 Kerr, MacKenzie SO-2 Duke 12.22 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017 1.1
46 Cunningham, Kimmie FR-1 Florida State 12.23 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 28, 2017 -1.5
47 Hankenson, Holly SO-2 Louisville 12.24 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017 +0.0
48 Flagg, Nia FR-1 Florida State 12.26 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 -0.7
49 Lyons, Julia FR-1 Boston College 12.38 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017 -0.3
50 Hall, Domonique JR-3 Georgia Tech 12.39 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017 -0.1
51 Roberts, Hunter JR-3 Wake Forest 12.43 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017 2.6
52 McLean, Imari JR-3 North Carolina St. 12.49 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017 0.2
53 Garland, Desiree JR-3 Pittsburgh 12.54 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017 -0.4
54 Woode, Denise FR-1 Georgia Tech 12.66 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017 0.1
55 Ismail, Laila JR-3 Pittsburgh 12.67 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017 -0.1
56 Harvey, Morgan JR-3 Pittsburgh 12.72 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017 -0.4
57 Watkins, Dominique JR-3 Pittsburgh 12.79 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017 +0.0
58 Middleton, Taylor FR-1 Pittsburgh 12.80 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017 -0.1
59 Teague, Nicole FR-1 North Carolina St. 12.81 Dennis Craddock Carolina Relays Mar 17, 2017 0.6
60 Newkirk, Quadaisha JR-3 Pittsburgh 12.89 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017 -1.6
61 Bourgeois, Jordan FR-1 Pittsburgh 12.90 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017 -1.6
62 Candelieri, Gabriella SR-4 Boston College 13.13 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 1.9
63 Webb, Miah FR-1 Georgia Tech 13.17 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017 -0.4
64 Jangram, Jessica SO-2 Louisville 13.58 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017 4.2
65 Schumacher, Emily JR-3 Pittsburgh 13.85 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017 -0.4

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Charleston, Cravont FR-1 North Carolina St. 20.76 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.5
2 Lamb, Cordell JR-3 Clemson 20.85 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 1.6
3 Peebles, Dylan FR-1 North Carolina St. 20.87 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.5
4 Cheeks, Michael SR-4 Clemson 20.88 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.5
5 Davenport, Michael FR-1 Virginia Tech 20.96 Weems Baskin Invitational Mar 24, 2017 2.4
6 Pitts, Jamal SR-4 Florida State 20.99 FSU Relays Mar 24, 2017 0.2
7 Gunnz, Zachary SR-4 Georgia Tech 21.03 FSU Relays Mar 24, 2017 0.2
8 Sands, Alex FR-1 Clemson 21.10 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.5
9 Michael-Khensu, Jabari FR-1 Pittsburgh 21.17 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.5
10 Murray, Jamaree JR-3 Pittsburgh 21.21 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017 4.9
11 Chiles, Gregory JR-3 Virginia Tech 21.26 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017 1.4
12 Watkins, Darius JR-3 Virginia Tech 21.33 Weems Baskin Invitational Mar 24, 2017 2.4
12 Delauze, Henri JR-3 Miami 21.33 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 25, 2017 -0.1
14 Pride Jr., Troy FR-1 Notre Dame 21.36 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.8
15 Bane, Jared SO-2 Virginia Tech 21.39 2017 Liberty Twilight May 3, 2017 +0.0
16 Price, Dante SR-4 Virginia Tech 21.43 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017 0.5
17 Spears, Tyson FR-1 Georgia Tech 21.45 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017 -2.2
17 Clarke, Edward SO-2 Florida State 21.45 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017 1.0
19 Reddick, Brandon JR-3 North Carolina 21.46 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 29, 2017 1.1
19 Zajdel, Zachary SO-2 Notre Dame 21.46 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017 4.9
21 Bien-Aime, Daniel JR-3 Louisville 21.52 Tennessee Rust Buster Mar 25, 2017 1.5
22 Douglas, Cameron FR-1 North Carolina 21.56 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017 3.0
23 Palmer, Desmond SR-4 Pittsburgh 21.57 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017 4.9
24 Taylor, Brandon FR-1 Miami 21.58 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 25, 2017 1.5
25 Haraway, Darryl SO-2 Florida State 21.66 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.6
26 Dixon, Jake SO-2 Virginia 21.69 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 29, 2017 1.1
27 Frazier, Trevious FR-1 Clemson 21.70 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017 1.6
28 Allen, Jerin JR-3 Louisville 21.72 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017 -0.7
28 Miller, Kashif JR-3 Syracuse 21.72 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017 3.6
30 Coley, Darron SO-2 Clemson 21.73 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 1.6
31 Fearrington, Kyle FR-1 Florida State 21.74 Stanford Cardinal Classic Apr 21, 2017 0.6
32 Simpson, Maurice SO-2 Georgia Tech 21.78 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017 1.2
33 Taylor, Isaiah SO-2 Miami 21.80 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 25, 2017 -0.1
34 Dowdy, Junpai FR-1 North Carolina St. 21.86 East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational Apr 7, 2017 -0.1
35 Person, Dareyus SR-4 Clemson 21.90 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 1.0
36 Slay, Brylan JR-3 Pittsburgh 21.91 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017 1.0
36 Lane, Kenny JR-3 Florida State 21.91 Stanford Cardinal Classic Apr 21, 2017 0.6
38 Nash, Nicholas JR-3 Boston College 21.94 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017 -2.3
39 Ogbulu, Bolaji SO-2 Louisville 21.99 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017 4.9
40 Nwankwo, Obinna SR-4 Boston College 22.02 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 1.6
41 Brosier, Kenneth SO-2 Pittsburgh 22.03 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017 2.1
41 Huggins, Nate FR-1 Clemson 22.03 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017 2.4
41 Rutkowski, John SR-4 Notre Dame 22.03 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017 0.3
44 Krehnbrink, Sam SO-2 North Carolina St. 22.05 East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational Apr 7, 2017 -0.4
44 Thomas, Brandon FR-1 Virginia Tech 22.05 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017 0.4
46 Kelly, Abdur-Rahmaan JR-3 North Carolina St. 22.21 East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational Apr 7, 2017 -0.1
46 Rohner, Robert SR-4 Duke 22.21 Battle of the Blues Apr 1, 2017 0.2
46 Spadaro, Chris SR-4 Pittsburgh 22.21 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017 4.9
49 Barmer, Tionne JR-3 Duke 22.22 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017 1.6
50 Peck, Teague JR-3 Louisville 22.27 Tennessee Rust Buster Mar 25, 2017 0.6
51 Jackson, Emmanuel SO-2 Virginia 22.29 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 29, 2017 0.8
52 Strollo, Jack SO-2 Virginia Tech 22.30 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017 2.5
53 Solomon, William JR-3 Georgia Tech 22.34 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017 1.0
54 Brennan, Robert JR-3 Boston College 22.35 Tiger Track Classic Apr 7, 2017 2.7
55 McDonald, Josh SR-4 Pittsburgh 22.44 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017 1.0
55 Crandon, Anthony SO-2 Louisville 22.44 Tennessee Rust Buster Mar 25, 2017 1.5
57 Ward, Andreas JR-3 Georgia Tech 22.45 FSU Relays Mar 24, 2017 0.7
58 Okonye, Josh JR-3 Wake Forest 22.49 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017 1.4
59 Jones, Lionel SO-2 Georgia Tech 22.53 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 28, 2017 2.3
60 Wright, Shyheim FR-1 Pittsburgh 22.56 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017 3.0
61 James, Darren SR-4 Boston College 22.58 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.0
62 Armstead , Chevis II SO-2 Syracuse 22.64 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017 0.7
63 Cooper, Cameron SR-4 North Carolina St. 22.67 Gamecock Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.5
64 Young, Harrison FR-1 North Carolina 22.85 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017 2.0
65 Latter, Jalen JR-3 Wake Forest 22.89 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017 1.4
66 Cheatham, Edward SO-2 Notre Dame 22.93 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017 0.3
67 Farley, D'Monte SR-4 North Carolina 23.00 Battle of the Blues Apr 1, 2017 0.2
68 Johnson-Conley, Ashad JR-3 Pittsburgh 23.20 2017 Carnegie Mellon 5 Team Invitational Mar 25, 2017 0.9
69 Christodoulou, Andreas SO-2 Miami 23.21 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 25, 2017 -0.8
70 Bellafonte, Jorel SR-4 Clemson 23.65 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017 0.3
71 Boucher, Oliver SO-2 Boston College 23.79 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.0
72 Smith, Preston JR-3 Georgia Tech 23.91 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017 1.0

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Wimbley, Shakima SR-4 Miami 22.47 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 28, 2017 0.7
2 Hadley, Sabria JR-3 Clemson 22.88 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017 0.4
3 Blanden, Courtney JR-3 Virginia Tech 23.01 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017 1.9
4 Helps, Shauna SO-2 Florida State 23.06 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017 0.4
5 Smith, Rebekah FR-1 Clemson 23.28 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.5
6 Ellis, Brittny SO-2 Miami 23.31 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 1.2
7 Knott, Kristina JR-3 Miami 23.39 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 28, 2017 0.4
8 Grant, Raven SO-2 Louisville 23.40 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017 2.3
9 Robinson, Torie JR-3 Clemson 23.53 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.3
10 Cunningham, Gabriele SO-2 North Carolina St. 23.54 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.7
11 Brown, Carolyn SO-2 Miami 23.64 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 25, 2017 1.4
12 Runia, Anna SO-2 Miami 23.70 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 28, 2017 1.5
13 Tchume, Ama-Selina JR-3 Virginia Tech 23.82 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017 2.0
13 Leaks, Danielle FR-1 Pittsburgh 23.82 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017 2.3
15 Ricketts, Ranee SR-4 Clemson 23.84 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 1.2
15 Hayden, Brianna FR-1 Georgia Tech 23.84 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017 0.5
17 Sherman, Katlin SO-2 North Carolina 23.85 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017 2.8
17 Simmons, Paisley SR-4 North Carolina St. 23.85 Gamecock Invitational Apr 15, 2017 2.2
19 Stiverne, Aiyanna SR-4 Miami 23.87 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.5
20 Williams, Ebony SO-2 Clemson 23.92 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 22, 2017 3.5
21 Garland, Desiree JR-3 Pittsburgh 24.14 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.7
22 Parker, Victoria JR-3 Syracuse 24.15 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017 -0.5
23 Ford, Erin SO-2 Miami 24.20 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 28, 2017 0.1
23 Leacock, Trishelle SO-2 Miami 24.20 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 25, 2017 1.4
25 Pressley, Dasia FR-1 Syracuse 24.24 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 +0.0
25 Martin, Whitney JR-3 Pittsburgh 24.24 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017 2.3
27 Rice, Lysaih FR-1 Pittsburgh 24.26 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017 2.6
27 Sellers, Kadejhia SO-2 Syracuse 24.26 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017 0.8
29 Murphy, Sydnei FR-1 Duke 24.32 Battle of the Blues Apr 1, 2017 0.5
29 Henderson, Angelica JR-3 Georgia Tech 24.32 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017 1.3
31 Williams, Taylor SO-2 Clemson 24.34 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 25, 2017 1.5
32 Wright, Andrea SR-4 Virginia 24.35 Virginia Quad Apr 8, 2017 -0.1
33 Lewis, Kyla SO-2 Notre Dame 24.39 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017 2.6
34 Kerr, MacKenzie SO-2 Duke 24.42 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017 2.7
35 Bradley, Taylor SR-4 Louisville 24.44 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017 2.7
36 James, Olivia SR-4 Clemson 24.45 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 7, 2017 2.7
37 Gonzalez, Samantha SO-2 Miami 24.46 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 28, 2017 -0.9
38 Lowe, India SO-2 Duke 24.49 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017 2.8
38 Hankenson, Holly SO-2 Louisville 24.49 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 1.8
38 Miller, Payton JR-3 Notre Dame 24.49 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017 2.6
41 Sharp, Jernaya FR-1 Notre Dame 24.50 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 30, 2017 3.1
42 Bush, Arlicia FR-1 Virginia Tech 24.56 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017 1.2
43 Hall, Domonique JR-3 Georgia Tech 24.57 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 28, 2017 -0.9
44 Newkirk, Quadaisha JR-3 Pittsburgh 24.59 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017 1.6
44 George, Malayshia JR-3 Clemson 24.59 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 7, 2017 2.7
46 White, Lauren FR-1 North Carolina St. 24.62 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 +0.0
47 Wise, Alyssa JR-3 Pittsburgh 24.64 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017 2.3
48 Dunston, Cierra JR-3 North Carolina 24.65 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017 2.9
49 McNeill, McKinley FR-1 North Carolina 24.71 Battle of the Blues Apr 1, 2017 0.5
50 Butler, Michaela FR-1 Notre Dame 24.72 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 30, 2017 3.3
50 Smith, Asiah FR-1 Louisville 24.72 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017 2.7
52 Burr, Shanel JR-3 Virginia Tech 24.78 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 29, 2017 -0.7
53 Hunter, Madysen FR-1 Notre Dame 24.79 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017 2.7
54 McKenzie, Tori SR-4 Virginia 24.83 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 29, 2017 0.5
55 Johnson, Genaya FR-1 Pittsburgh 24.84 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017 -0.1
56 Wash, Bre'Yana SR-4 Louisville 24.85 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017 -0.3
57 Setterington, Nicole SR-4 Florida State 24.86 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 28, 2017 0.1
58 Thorpe, Summer FR-1 Notre Dame 24.90 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 30, 2017 3.8
59 Arnold, Dejah JR-3 North Carolina St. 24.92 Gamecock Invitational Apr 15, 2017 3.4
60 Hairston, Kiana JR-3 Virginia 24.93 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 29, 2017 -0.7
61 Ismail, Laila JR-3 Pittsburgh 24.97 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017 2.5
61 Warner, Lakeisha FR-1 Clemson 24.97 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017 1.1
63 Taintor, Amy JR-3 Miami 25.00 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 1.8
64 Cunningham, Kimmie FR-1 Florida State 25.02 Seminole Twilight May 5, 2017 0.4
64 Morton, Breaisha JR-3 Clemson 25.02 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 7, 2017 0.9
66 Ezumah, Chimere SR-4 Virginia 25.03 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 25, 2017 -0.3
67 Middleton, Taylor FR-1 Pittsburgh 25.08 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017 2.4
68 Sullivan, Holly JR-3 Virginia 25.17 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 1.8
69 Wheeler, Lindsey SO-2 Georgia Tech 25.18 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017 0.2
70 Lemmons, Jaida SO-2 Duke 25.29 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 1.8
71 Farrington, Melissa-Maree SR-4 Florida State 25.30 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2017 1.7
71 Lyons, Julia FR-1 Boston College 25.30 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.5
71 Woode, Denise FR-1 Georgia Tech 25.30 Torrin Lawrence Memorial May 6, 2017 2.3
74 Gundran, Jada SR-4 Virginia Tech 25.31 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017 2.9
75 Woodley, Alexis FR-1 Virginia 25.32 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 25, 2017 -0.3
76 Richardson, Justice FR-1 Syracuse 25.40 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017 1.7
77 Brown, Brianne SR-4 Louisville 25.43 Tennessee Rust Buster Mar 25, 2017 1.2
78 Gross, Robin SR-4 Boston College 25.44 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017 1.8
79 Watkins, Dominique JR-3 Pittsburgh 25.46 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017 +0.0
80 Louisville, Meredith JR-3 Miami 25.51 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 25, 2017 0.5
81 Rhodes, Rachel SO-2 Notre Dame 25.52 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017 2.4
82 Hill, Jasmine JR-3 Duke 25.55 Battle of the Blues Apr 1, 2017 0.6
83 Caballero, Gretel FR-1 Louisville 25.57 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017 2.4
84 Heil, Monica FR-1 Boston College 25.61 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.7
85 Collins, Amy SR-4 Wake Forest 25.62 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 -1.3
86 Leonard, Ciara SO-2 Virginia 25.65 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 25, 2017 -0.3
87 Celli, Johanna JR-3 Boston College 25.71 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.3
88 Banks, Jordan JR-3 Wake Forest 25.74 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 -1.3
89 Smith, Dasia JR-3 Georgia Tech 25.79 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017 1.9
90 Moore, Anthonia JR-3 Miami 25.83 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 25, 2017 -0.3
91 Atkinson, Anna JR-3 Boston College 25.95 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 -1.3
92 Crawford, Nina FR-1 Pittsburgh 25.97 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017 0.8
93 Greene, Nicole SO-2 North Carolina 26.08 Battle of the Blues Apr 1, 2017 0.6
94 Lumley, Paige SR-4 Pittsburgh 26.16 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017 1.3
95 Mutter, Linda JR-3 Louisville 26.70 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017 2.4
96 Goode, Aviana FR-1 Syracuse 26.71 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017 2.4
97 Staton, Sullena JR-3 Pittsburgh 26.82 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017 1.4
98 Hunter, Regine SR-4 Syracuse 26.83 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017 1.6
99 Candelieri, Gabriella SR-4 Boston College 26.86 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017 -0.3
100 Webb, Miah FR-1 Georgia Tech 26.92 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017 1.7

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ways, Ceo SR-4 North Carolina 45.55 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
2 Green, Jeffrey JR-3 Clemson 45.65 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
3 Lamb, Cordell JR-3 Clemson 46.35 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
4 Fearrington, Kyle FR-1 Florida State 46.58 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
5 Delauze, Henri JR-3 Miami 46.75 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
6 Kiley, Nathan SR-4 Virginia 46.95 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
7 Cheeks, Michael SR-4 Clemson 47.06 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 7, 2017
8 Lane, Kenny JR-3 Florida State 47.23 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 28, 2017
9 Mullings, Breon SO-2 Miami 47.24 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 28, 2017
9 Thomas, Brandon FR-1 Virginia Tech 47.24 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017
11 Coleman, Carlos JR-3 Louisville 47.38 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
12 Jean, Ben FR-1 Georgia Tech 47.39 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
13 Peck, Teague JR-3 Louisville 47.43 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017
14 Hall, Josh JR-3 Louisville 47.49 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017
15 Donyinah, Kwame JR-3 North Carolina 47.50 Battle of the Blues Apr 1, 2017
16 Simpkins, Steven FR-1 Florida State 47.60 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 28, 2017
17 Nsuk, Andrew JR-3 Louisville 47.72 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017
18 Pitts, Jamal SR-4 Florida State 47.73 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2017
19 Murray, Jamaree JR-3 Pittsburgh 47.78 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017
20 Lewis, John SO-2 Clemson 47.81 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 7, 2017
21 DeVaughn, Amari SO-2 North Carolina 47.90 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 29, 2017
22 Nwankwo, Obinna SR-4 Boston College 47.94 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
22 Slay, Brylan JR-3 Pittsburgh 47.94 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
24 Nash, Nicholas JR-3 Boston College 47.97 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
25 Bowman, Charles SO-2 Virginia 48.04 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
26 Dixon, Jake SO-2 Virginia 48.06 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
27 Dowdy, Junpai FR-1 North Carolina St. 48.07 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
28 Coley, Darron SO-2 Clemson 48.15 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 22, 2017
29 Kelly, Abdur-Rahmaan JR-3 North Carolina St. 48.21 East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational Apr 7, 2017
30 Krehnbrink, Sam SO-2 North Carolina St. 48.29 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
30 Rutkowski, John SR-4 Notre Dame 48.29 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017
32 Jones, Lionel SO-2 Georgia Tech 48.30 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
33 Brown, McKinley FR-1 Miami 48.49 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017
34 Dodo, Ibrahim JR-3 Miami 48.53 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017
35 Baker, Matthew FR-1 Virginia Tech 48.56 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017
36 Jackson, Terrell FR-1 Clemson 48.63 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 7, 2017
37 Heppenstall, Robert SO-2 Wake Forest 48.65 Tennessee Challenge May 6, 2017
37 Rhoden, James SR-4 Florida State 48.65 Stanford Cardinal Classic Apr 21, 2017
39 Watson, Dante FR-1 Pittsburgh 48.66 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017
40 Person, Dareyus SR-4 Clemson 48.69 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 25, 2017
41 Crandon, Anthony SO-2 Louisville 48.80 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017
42 Strollo, Jack SO-2 Virginia Tech 48.83 2017 Liberty Twilight May 3, 2017
43 Rohner, Robert SR-4 Duke 49.22 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
43 Carrington, Logan JR-3 Virginia 49.22 Virginia Quad Apr 8, 2017
45 Young, Harrison FR-1 North Carolina 49.23 Battle of the Blues Apr 1, 2017
46 Makofane, Mpho JR-3 Clemson 49.32 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
47 James, Darren SR-4 Boston College 49.34 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017
48 McDonald, Josh SR-4 Pittsburgh 49.37 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017
48 Hackett-Greene, Corey SR-4 Virginia Tech 49.37 2017 Liberty Twilight May 3, 2017
50 Brennan, Robert JR-3 Boston College 49.40 Tiger Track Classic Apr 7, 2017
51 Middlebrooks, LaZyrick SO-2 Syracuse 49.41 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017 Apr 30, 2017
51 Krehnbrink, Sam SO-2 North Carolina St. 49.41 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
53 Watkins, Dwayne FR-1 Georgia Tech 49.45 FSU Relays Mar 24, 2017
54 Bofinger, Brett JR-3 Duke 49.47 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017
55 Bastien, Pascal JR-3 Syracuse 49.51 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
56 Bryant, Kaleb FR-1 Wake Forest 49.61 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017
57 Lint, Jack SO-2 Virginia 49.64 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
58 O'Connell, Patrick SR-4 Notre Dame 49.72 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
59 Merritt, Alex SR-4 Virginia Tech 49.73 Weems Baskin Invitational Mar 24, 2017
60 Peterson, Chase SR-4 Duke 49.89 Battle of the Blues Apr 1, 2017
61 Morano, Matt SO-2 Boston College 49.95 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017
62 Kolko, Austin SO-2 Virginia Tech 50.18 Weems Baskin Invitational Mar 24, 2017
63 Cheatham, Edward SO-2 Notre Dame 50.27 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017
64 Huggins, Nate FR-1 Clemson 50.32 Torrin Lawrence Memorial May 6, 2017
65 Buck, Owen FR-1 Virginia Tech 50.46 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 29, 2017
66 Boucher, Oliver SO-2 Boston College 50.59 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
67 Saxon, Michael SO-2 Boston College 50.63 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
68 Rafique, Sean FR-1 Duke 50.64 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
69 Golubovic, Daniel SR-4 Duke 50.70 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
70 Claiborne, Jack FR-1 Virginia 50.94 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
71 Hansen, Kirk JR-3 Notre Dame 51.09 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
72 Fox, Eric JR-3 Louisville 51.11 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2017
73 Christodoulou, Andreas SO-2 Miami 51.18 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017
74 Eskew, Will SO-2 North Carolina 51.73 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
75 Taylor, Michael FR-1 Miami 51.83 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017
76 Muldoon, Mackenzie SO-2 Virginia Tech 51.97 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
77 Hyden, Austin SO-2 Louisville 52.30 Tennessee Rust Buster Mar 25, 2017
78 Rivers, Grant JR-3 North Carolina St. 53.22 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
79 Newberg, Dante SO-2 Florida State 53.44 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
80 Sandling, Milton FR-1 Miami 53.45 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 28, 2017
81 Dublirer, Luke SO-2 Miami 54.44 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 22, 2017

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wimbley, Shakima SR-4 Miami 50.40 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
2 Ellis, Brittny SO-2 Miami 51.66 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
3 Stiverne, Aiyanna SR-4 Miami 52.00 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
4 Dorsett, Shaquania SO-2 Florida State 52.13 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
5 Blanden, Courtney JR-3 Virginia Tech 52.24 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
6 James, Olivia SR-4 Clemson 52.56 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
7 Sellers, Kadejhia SO-2 Syracuse 52.88 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
8 Kopp, Madeline SR-4 Duke 52.91 Battle of the Blues Apr 1, 2017
9 Bush, Arlicia FR-1 Virginia Tech 53.29 Weems Baskin Invitational Mar 24, 2017
10 Newkirk, Quadaisha JR-3 Pittsburgh 53.30 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
11 Shead, Jordan JR-3 Notre Dame 53.41 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
12 Garland, Desiree JR-3 Pittsburgh 53.62 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
13 Dunston, Cierra JR-3 North Carolina 53.69 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
14 Kerr, MacKenzie SO-2 Duke 54.07 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
15 George, Malayshia JR-3 Clemson 54.08 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 22, 2017
16 McNeill, McKinley FR-1 North Carolina 54.32 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
17 Price, Madeline JR-3 Duke 54.54 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017
18 Miller, Payton JR-3 Notre Dame 54.60 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
19 Henderson, Angelica JR-3 Georgia Tech 54.70 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 28, 2017
20 Shaw, Gwen SR-4 Louisville 54.80 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017
21 Ismail, Laila JR-3 Pittsburgh 54.89 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
22 Hall, Domonique JR-3 Georgia Tech 54.97 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
23 Christian, Jewel JR-3 North Carolina 55.17 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
24 Patillo, Tiana SR-4 North Carolina St. 55.43 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
25 Tchume, Ama-Selina JR-3 Virginia Tech 55.47 Hokie Twilight May 4, 2017
26 Ford, Erin SO-2 Miami 55.57 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 28, 2017
27 Warner, Lakeisha FR-1 Clemson 55.75 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
28 Bradley, Taylor SR-4 Louisville 55.78 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
29 Bourgeois, Jordan FR-1 Pittsburgh 55.86 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017
30 Trigg, Cheyenne FR-1 Syracuse 56.07 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
31 Smith, Asiah FR-1 Louisville 56.17 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017
32 McCabe, Molly JR-3 Boston College 56.24 UMass Track & Field Meet Apr 7, 2017
33 Ezumah, Chimere SR-4 Virginia 56.27 Virginia Quad Apr 8, 2017
34 Gibbons, Alexis FR-1 Louisville 56.39 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017
35 Crawford, Nina FR-1 Pittsburgh 56.46 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
35 Gundran, Jada SR-4 Virginia Tech 56.46 Weems Baskin Invitational Mar 24, 2017
37 Farrow, Ersula SO-2 Clemson 56.52 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
38 Barton, Laurie FR-1 Virginia Tech 56.62 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 29, 2017
39 Celli, Johanna JR-3 Boston College 56.68 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
40 Moore, Anthonia JR-3 Miami 56.71 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017
41 Wheeler, Lindsey SO-2 Georgia Tech 56.74 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
42 Arnold, Dejah JR-3 North Carolina St. 56.75 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
43 Blackwood, Ebhani FR-1 Syracuse 56.79 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
44 Thomas, Markeeta SO-2 Clemson 56.94 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
45 Heyward, Kelsey FR-1 Louisville 56.97 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017
46 Heil, Monica FR-1 Boston College 56.99 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017
47 Cunningham, Kimmie FR-1 Florida State 57.22 Seminole Twilight May 5, 2017
48 Caldwell, Janae FR-1 Florida State 57.46 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 28, 2017
49 Gross, Robin SR-4 Boston College 57.47 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017
50 DiSomma, Claudia SR-4 Boston College 57.57 UMass Track & Field Meet Apr 7, 2017
51 Louisville, Meredith JR-3 Miami 57.75 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017
52 Caballero, Gretel FR-1 Louisville 57.95 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017
53 Thomas, Amanda FR-1 Virginia Tech 58.23 Weems Baskin Invitational Mar 24, 2017
54 Quinn, Shannon SO-2 Virginia Tech 58.34 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 29, 2017
55 Leacock, Trishelle JR-3 Miami 58.42 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
56 McGowan, Imani SO-2 Clemson 58.50 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
57 Hill, Jasmine JR-3 Duke 58.77 Battle of the Blues Apr 1, 2017
58 Cronin, Grace FR-1 Notre Dame 58.88 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
59 Hinton, Maya JR-3 Wake Forest 59.15 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017
60 Maydew, Dana JR-3 Clemson 59.54 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
61 Banks, Jordan SR-4 Wake Forest 59.58 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
62 Candelieri, Gabriella SR-4 Boston College 1:00.23 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017
63 Riley, Tessa JR-3 Virginia Tech 1:00.31 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 29, 2017
64 Kyritsis, Christina SR-4 Boston College 1:00.39 UMass Track & Field Meet Apr 7, 2017
65 McKenna, Ashlyn FR-1 Boston College 1:02.67 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017
66 Hash, Mary Grace FR-1 Wake Forest 1:05.87 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Piazza, Drew SR-4 Virginia Tech 1:46.02 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
2 Joseph, Patrick JR-3 Virginia Tech 1:46.47 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
3 Heppenstall, Robert SO-2 Wake Forest 1:46.68 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 7, 2017
4 Lewis, John SO-2 Clemson 1:47.62 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
5 Bartlett, Avery SO-2 Georgia Tech 1:47.74 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
6 Makofane, Mpho JR-3 Clemson 1:47.83 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 22, 2017
7 Jackson, Terrell FR-1 Clemson 1:48.01 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 22, 2017
8 Ciattei, Vincent JR-3 Virginia Tech 1:48.46 Hokie Twilight May 4, 2017
9 Burton, Jake SR-4 Florida State 1:48.83 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
10 Littig, Andres JR-3 Georgia Tech 1:49.15 Torrin Lawrence Memorial May 6, 2017
11 Murphy, Dylan SR-4 Duke 1:49.36 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
12 Hansen, Kirk JR-3 Notre Dame 1:49.80 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
13 Gourley, Neil JR-3 Virginia Tech 1:49.88 Hokie Twilight May 4, 2017
14 O'Connell, Patrick SR-4 Notre Dame 1:49.91 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
15 Sloan, Nate JR-3 Pittsburgh 1:50.03 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
16 Lovell, Paul SR-4 Syracuse 1:50.24 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
17 Kelly, Abdur-Rahmaan JR-3 North Carolina St. 1:50.43 Gamecock Invitational Apr 15, 2017
18 Vellinga, Jaap SR-4 Florida State 1:50.46 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 28, 2017
19 Carrington, Logan JR-3 Virginia 1:50.54 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
20 Gebeke, Eric SR-4 Notre Dame 1:50.94 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
21 Wisner, Matt FR-1 Duke 1:50.98 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
21 Watson, Dante FR-1 Pittsburgh 1:50.98 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
23 Wynne, Henry SR-4 Virginia 1:51.00 Virginia Quad Apr 8, 2017
24 Hall, Michael JR-3 Florida State 1:51.07 Seminole Twilight May 5, 2017
25 Darosa, Gabriel JR-3 Georgia Tech 1:51.24 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
26 Hillier, Bennett FR-1 Georgia Tech 1:51.27 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
27 Glick, Drew FR-1 Pittsburgh 1:51.32 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
28 Archie, John JR-3 Wake Forest 1:51.40 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
29 Butler, Matthew JR-3 Florida State 1:51.43 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 28, 2017
30 Burton, Jordan JR-3 Duke 1:51.57 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
31 Marco, Christopher JR-3 Notre Dame 1:51.59 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
32 Magee, Matthew JR-3 Florida State 1:51.67 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
33 Fea, Andrew JR-3 Wake Forest 1:51.72 Tennessee Challenge May 6, 2017
34 Buck, Owen FR-1 Virginia Tech 1:51.76 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 29, 2017
35 Dumford, Jacob JR-3 Notre Dame 1:51.82 38th Sun Angel Classic Apr 6, 2017
36 Hall, Philip FR-1 North Carolina St. 1:51.91 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017
37 Francis, Kyle JR-3 Duke 1:52.17 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
38 Fischbach, Sebastian JR-3 Wake Forest 1:52.18 Tennessee Challenge May 6, 2017
39 Peeples, Connor FR-1 North Carolina 1:52.22 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
40 Morano, Matt SO-2 Boston College 1:52.24 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
41 Schweizer, Ryan FR-1 Notre Dame 1:52.30 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
42 Epps, Malik FR-1 Clemson 1:52.37 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
43 Lloyd, Oliver SO-2 Clemson 1:52.71 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
44 Lyons, John FR-1 Georgia Tech 1:52.75 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017
45 Shore, Noah FR-1 North Carolina 1:52.83 Battle of the Blues Apr 1, 2017
46 Pittman, Frank FR-1 Georgia Tech 1:52.92 FSU Relays Mar 24, 2017
47 Palamar, Adam SR-4 Syracuse 1:52.94 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
48 Wilson, Michael SR-4 Duke 1:53.40 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
49 Goldman, Clayton FR-1 Notre Dame 1:53.47 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
50 Coley, Darron SO-2 Clemson 1:53.49 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 25, 2017
51 McCoy, Eamon FR-1 Georgia Tech 1:53.51 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017
52 Hagood, John SO-2 North Carolina St. 1:53.98 East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational Apr 7, 2017
53 Ritchie, Ian SO-2 Boston College 1:54.25 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
54 Koch, Grant SR-4 Notre Dame 1:54.56 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
55 Greenwalt, Dakota FR-1 Wake Forest 1:54.57 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017
56 Mohammadi, Ashkan JR-3 Virginia Tech 1:54.93 Hokie Twilight May 4, 2017
57 Goldman, Andrew SO-2 Virginia Tech 1:55.70 Hokie Twilight May 4, 2017
58 Novak, Matthew JR-3 Virginia 1:55.73 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 25, 2017
59 Jaskowak, Daniel JR-3 Virginia Tech 1:55.92 Hokie Twilight May 4, 2017
60 Pehr, Henry FR-1 North Carolina 1:55.94 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
61 Willis, Andrew SO-2 Boston College 1:56.02 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
62 Reynolds, Jonathan JR-3 Louisville 1:56.03 Tennessee Rust Buster Mar 25, 2017
63 Caldwell, Billy JR-3 Pittsburgh 1:56.18 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
64 Palmer, Desmond SR-4 Pittsburgh 1:56.37 2017 Carnegie Mellon 5 Team Invitational Mar 25, 2017
64 Seyoum, Fitsum FR-1 Virginia Tech 1:56.37 Hokie Twilight May 4, 2017
66 Bordoni, Jack SR-4 Georgia Tech 1:56.39 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
67 Hagen, Kenneth JR-3 Virginia 1:56.41 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 25, 2017
68 Slay, Brylan JR-3 Pittsburgh 1:56.43 2017 Carnegie Mellon 5 Team Invitational Mar 25, 2017
69 Beglane, Nicholas FR-1 Wake Forest 1:56.57 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017
70 Stone, Andrew SR-4 Notre Dame 1:56.65 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
71 Solomon, Nahom JR-3 Georgia Tech 1:56.91 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
72 Ernst, AJ FR-1 Virginia 1:57.48 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 25, 2017
73 Dublirer, Luke SO-2 Miami 1:58.18 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 25, 2017
74 Vasileiou, Angelos FR-1 Wake Forest 1:58.66 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017
75 Keough, Robby FR-1 Virginia 1:58.92 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 25, 2017
76 Barr, Robbie FR-1 Wake Forest 1:59.01 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017
77 Davis, Zach FR-1 Clemson 1:59.14 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
78 Conboy, Sean FR-1 Boston College 1:59.28 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
79 Somera, Sam SO-2 Syracuse 1:59.86 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
80 Scanlon, Ryan FR-1 Boston College 2:00.43 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017
81 Addison, Myles SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:01.02 2017 Carnegie Mellon Quad Meet Apr 1, 2017
82 Delgado, Alex FR-1 Wake Forest 2:01.06 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017
83 Wells, Holden SO-2 Louisville 2:01.26 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
84 Paladino, Andy JR-3 Syracuse 2:02.12 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 22, 2017
85 Neish, Randy FR-1 Virginia 2:02.59 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 25, 2017
86 Sullivan, Sean FR-1 Boston College 2:06.31 Tiger Track Classic Apr 7, 2017
87 Osipow, Ben SO-2 Boston College 2:09.03 Tiger Track Classic Apr 7, 2017
88 Ryan, Nick JR-3 Syracuse 2:12.99 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 22, 2017

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Green, Hanna SR-4 Virginia Tech 2:01.28 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
2 Pocratsky, Rachel SO-2 Virginia Tech 2:02.67 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
3 Kopp, Madeline SR-4 Duke 2:03.00 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
4 Harris, Jessica SO-2 Notre Dame 2:03.23 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
5 Farrow, Ersula SO-2 Clemson 2:04.51 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 22, 2017
6 Barton, Laurie FR-1 Virginia Tech 2:05.48 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
7 Aveni, Brittany FR-1 Duke 2:06.61 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
8 Aragon, Danielle SR-4 Notre Dame 2:07.27 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
9 Hart, Kelly SO-2 Notre Dame 2:07.30 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
10 Dodge, Blake JR-3 North Carolina 2:07.73 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
11 McCabe, Molly JR-3 Boston College 2:08.01 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017
12 Hallowes, Kim SO-2 Duke 2:08.33 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
13 Moye, Megan SR-4 North Carolina St. 2:08.52 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017
14 Edmundson, Erin FR-1 North Carolina 2:08.54 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
15 Moody, Lauren JR-3 North Carolina 2:08.88 Battle of the Blues Apr 1, 2017
16 DiSomma, Claudia SR-4 Boston College 2:09.06 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
17 McGowan, Imani SO-2 Clemson 2:09.42 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 7, 2017
18 Quinn, Shannon SO-2 Virginia Tech 2:09.52 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 29, 2017
19 Anderson, Haley JR-3 Georgia Tech 2:09.61 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
20 Lazarchick, Kathryn SR-4 Wake Forest 2:09.76 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
21 Hankenson, Holly SO-2 Louisville 2:09.83 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2017
22 Harris, Madison JR-3 Florida State 2:09.93 Stanford Cardinal Classic Apr 21, 2017
23 Brickhill, Micah SR-4 Virginia 2:09.94 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 29, 2017
24 Demone, Ginelle FR-1 Florida State 2:10.32 Stanford Cardinal Classic Apr 21, 2017
25 Weiler, Anja JR-3 Pittsburgh 2:10.37 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
26 Salvo, Miranda SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:10.45 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
27 Kennedy, Katie JR-3 Virginia Tech 2:10.71 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
28 Stephens, Charlotte JR-3 Georgia Tech 2:10.75 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
29 Edwards, Sarah FR-1 Virginia Tech 2:10.77 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
30 Marvil, Jamie SR-4 Notre Dame 2:11.06 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
31 Maydew, Dana JR-3 Clemson 2:11.29 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
32 Edwards, Emily JR-3 Florida State 2:11.41 Stanford Cardinal Classic Apr 21, 2017
33 Riley, Tessa JR-3 Virginia Tech 2:11.59 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
34 Knight, Stephanie SO-2 Notre Dame 2:11.61 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
35 Zeh, Makenzie SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:11.70 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
36 Shenck, Beth JR-3 Pittsburgh 2:11.77 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
37 Ross, Mia JR-3 Louisville 2:11.87 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017
38 Hall, Labreea FR-1 Louisville 2:12.42 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017
39 Rempel, Megan JR-3 North Carolina St. 2:12.43 East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational Apr 7, 2017
40 Sellers, Joslin JR-3 Pittsburgh 2:12.89 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
41 Franz, Emily FR-1 Notre Dame 2:13.05 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
42 Schwede, Lara-Ann JR-3 Wake Forest 2:13.57 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
43 Neeley, Bethany JR-3 North Carolina St. 2:13.68 East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational Apr 7, 2017
44 Stone, Cate FR-1 Virginia Tech 2:13.78 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017
45 Sullivan, Holly JR-3 Virginia 2:14.15 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
46 Gregory, Julia JR-3 Boston College 2:14.43 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
47 Biles, Lucy SO-2 North Carolina 2:14.63 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
48 Ruiz, Amy SO-2 Georgia Tech 2:14.86 Torrin Lawrence Memorial May 6, 2017
49 Lansing, Maryanna FR-1 Virginia 2:15.00 Virginia Quad Apr 8, 2017
50 Bender, Gianna SO-2 Boston College 2:15.13 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017
51 Morton, Shannon SR-4 Virginia Tech 2:15.16 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
52 Fortner, Katie JR-3 Clemson 2:15.40 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
53 Powell, Brittany FR-1 Georgia Tech 2:15.41 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
54 Collins, Amy SR-4 Wake Forest 2:15.42 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
55 Kelly, Amy JR-3 Pittsburgh 2:15.65 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
56 Greenwalt, Casey JR-3 North Carolina 2:15.96 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
57 Sullivan, Molly SR-4 Clemson 2:16.22 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 7, 2017
58 Den Otter, Anne SO-2 Miami 2:16.27 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 22, 2017
59 Ramsey, Blair FR-1 North Carolina 2:16.34 Battle of the Blues Apr 1, 2017
60 Rhodes, Rachel SO-2 Notre Dame 2:16.45 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
61 Shields, Sam FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:16.51 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
62 Dorsett, Shaquania SO-2 Florida State 2:16.57 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2017
63 Huffman, Madison JR-3 Clemson 2:16.89 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 7, 2017
64 Peters, Rebecca JR-3 Pittsburgh 2:17.20 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
65 Leiher, Sydney JR-3 Syracuse 2:17.42 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 22, 2017
66 Wheeler, Lindsey SO-2 Georgia Tech 2:17.45 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
67 Wilson, Aurilla SO-2 Louisville 2:18.23 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017
68 Kyritsis, Christina SR-4 Boston College 2:18.25 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017
69 Ahern, Shannon JR-3 Boston College 2:18.26 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
70 Murray, Samantha JR-3 Notre Dame 2:18.39 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
71 O'Connell, Erin SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:18.89 2017 Carnegie Mellon 5 Team Invitational Mar 25, 2017
72 Taintor, Amy JR-3 Miami 2:19.26 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017
73 Thomas, Kayla SO-2 Florida State 2:19.46 FSU Relays Mar 24, 2017
74 Cartier, Naomi FR-1 Boston College 2:19.68 UMass Track & Field Meet Apr 7, 2017
75 Kerr, MacKenzie SO-2 Duke 2:19.70 Pacific Beach Intercollegiate Apr 13, 2017
76 Lemmons, Jaida SO-2 Duke 2:19.88 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
77 Mutter, Linda JR-3 Louisville 2:19.91 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 7, 2017
78 Keelan, Erin SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:21.32 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
79 Solomon, Mary Claire FR-1 Georgia Tech 2:22.09 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
80 Farrington, Melissa-Maree SR-4 Florida State 2:22.68 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
81 Atkinson, Anna JR-3 Boston College 2:22.85 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
82 Angermeier, Bonnie SO-2 Virginia 2:23.50 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 25, 2017
83 Lumley, Paige SR-4 Pittsburgh 2:24.36 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
84 Banks, Jordan JR-3 Wake Forest 2:25.18 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
85 Trollsas, Malin JR-3 Georgia Tech 2:25.83 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
86 Rodriguez, Carla SO-2 Miami 2:26.25 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017
87 Hefnawy, Erica SO-2 Boston College 2:26.88 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017
88 Branch, Jamila JR-3 Pittsburgh 2:26.89 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017
89 Jean-Baptiste, Narinah JR-3 Florida State 2:27.35 FAMU Relays Mar 4, 2017
90 Schumacher, Emily JR-3 Pittsburgh 2:28.48 2017 Carnegie Mellon 5 Team Invitational Mar 25, 2017
91 Berry, Olivia SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:28.79 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017
92 Smith, Asiah FR-1 Louisville 2:29.42 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017
93 Crawford, Nina FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:32.02 2017 Carnegie Mellon 5 Team Invitational Mar 25, 2017
94 Fairey, Kristin FR-1 Georgia Tech 2:32.24 Torrin Lawrence Memorial May 6, 2017

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gourley, Neil JR-3 Virginia Tech 3:40.52 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 7, 2017
2 Knight, Justyn JR-3 Syracuse 3:42.11 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
3 Wynne, Henry SR-4 Virginia 3:42.60 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
4 Palamar, Adam SR-4 Syracuse 3:42.70 Payton Jordan Invitational May 5, 2017
5 Heppenstall, Robert SO-2 Wake Forest 3:43.22 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017
6 Hall, Michael JR-3 Florida State 3:43.70 Stanford Cardinal Classic Apr 21, 2017
7 Piazza, Drew SR-4 Virginia Tech 3:43.82 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017
8 Marco, Christopher JR-3 Notre Dame 3:43.98 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
9 Parsons, George SR-4 North Carolina St. 3:44.52 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
10 Ciattei, Vincent JR-3 Virginia Tech 3:44.83 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 7, 2017
11 Zarate, Diego SO-2 Virginia Tech 3:45.26 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
12 Sloan, Nate JR-3 Pittsburgh 3:45.89 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
13 Dumford, Jacob JR-3 Notre Dame 3:45.96 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
14 Mohammadi, Ashkan JR-3 Virginia Tech 3:46.15 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
15 Kibichiy, Edwin SR-4 Louisville 3:46.56 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 7, 2017
16 Tooker, Aidan FR-1 Syracuse 3:46.72 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017 Apr 30, 2017
17 Bartlett, Avery SO-2 Georgia Tech 3:46.87 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
18 Goldman, Andrew SO-2 Virginia Tech 3:47.33 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 29, 2017
19 Cook, Lachlan FR-1 Virginia 3:47.53 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 29, 2017
20 Joyce, Jack FR-1 Virginia Tech 3:47.79 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 29, 2017
21 McGoey, Matt SO-2 Pittsburgh 3:47.99 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
22 Germano, Philo JR-3 Syracuse 3:48.04 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017 Apr 30, 2017
23 Dyer, Mitchell FR-1 Wake Forest 3:48.60 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
24 Fischbach, Sebastian JR-3 Wake Forest 3:48.74 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
25 Herriott, Zach SR-4 Virginia 3:48.81 Virginia Quad Apr 8, 2017
26 Pittman, Frank FR-1 Georgia Tech 3:48.84 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 28, 2017
27 Moskowitz, Elijah SO-2 North Carolina St. 3:49.37 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017
28 Schweizer, Ryan FR-1 Notre Dame 3:49.54 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
29 Barrett, Ben FR-1 North Carolina St. 3:50.36 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017
30 Hagen, Kenneth JR-3 Virginia 3:50.58 Virginia Quad Apr 8, 2017
31 Ernst, AJ FR-1 Virginia 3:50.88 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 29, 2017
32 Hall, Philip FR-1 North Carolina St. 3:50.91 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
33 Seufer, Peter SO-2 Virginia Tech 3:50.99 High Point VertKlasse Meeting Mar 31, 2017
34 Demarest, Brent SO-2 Virginia 3:51.25 Virginia Quad Apr 8, 2017
35 Caldwell, Billy JR-3 Pittsburgh 3:51.53 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
36 Grady, Alex JR-3 Georgia Tech 3:51.70 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
37 Keough, Robby FR-1 Virginia 3:51.76 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 29, 2017
38 Bowles, Christian SO-2 Georgia Tech 3:52.08 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
39 Solomon, Nahom JR-3 Georgia Tech 3:52.21 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
40 Jaskowak, Daniel JR-3 Virginia Tech 3:52.59 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017
41 Munns, Matthew JR-3 Georgia Tech 3:52.86 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
42 Ritchie, Ian SO-2 Boston College 3:52.88 Tiger Track Classic Apr 7, 2017
43 Reynolds, Jonathan JR-3 Louisville 3:52.99 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
44 Kelley, Bryce JR-3 Florida State 3:53.16 FSU Relays Mar 24, 2017
45 Sullivan, Tom FR-1 Duke 3:53.42 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
46 Hanko, Josiah SO-2 Duke 3:53.48 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
47 McCoy, Eamon FR-1 Georgia Tech 3:53.54 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
48 Makofane, Mpho JR-3 Clemson 3:53.58 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 7, 2017
49 Sheehan, Patrick SO-2 North Carolina St. 3:53.63 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017
50 Joseph, Patrick JR-3 Virginia Tech 3:53.66 Hokie Twilight May 4, 2017
51 Wolk, Nick FR-1 Pittsburgh 3:53.73 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
52 Smith, Simon FR-1 Syracuse 3:53.74 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017 Apr 30, 2017
53 Burke, Sean FR-1 Boston College 3:53.86 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
54 Seyoum, Fitsum FR-1 Virginia Tech 3:53.90 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 29, 2017
55 Molino, Griff FR-1 Syracuse 3:54.38 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017 Apr 30, 2017
56 Glick, Drew FR-1 Pittsburgh 3:54.42 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
57 Littig, Andres JR-3 Georgia Tech 3:54.46 FSU Relays Mar 24, 2017
58 Neish, Randy FR-1 Virginia 3:54.54 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 29, 2017
59 Peeples, Connor FR-1 North Carolina 3:54.76 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 29, 2017
59 Jackson, Terrell FR-1 Clemson 3:54.76 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
61 Keller, Jonathan JR-3 Miami 3:54.86 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 28, 2017
62 Kosgei, Albert FR-1 Louisville 3:55.21 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017
63 Novak, Matthew JR-3 Virginia 3:55.50 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 25, 2017
64 Wisner, Matt FR-1 Duke 3:55.55 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
65 Hare, James JR-3 Pittsburgh 3:55.57 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
65 Curtin, Sebastian SO-2 Pittsburgh 3:55.57 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
67 Gangemi, Jag JR-3 Georgia Tech 3:55.63 FSU Relays Mar 24, 2017
68 Giacco, Alexander SR-4 Wake Forest 3:55.66 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017
69 Matson, Andrew FR-1 Georgia Tech 3:55.75 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 28, 2017
70 Sanders, Mitchell SO-2 Georgia Tech 3:55.81 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 28, 2017
71 Shaw, Tanner JR-3 Georgia Tech 3:55.99 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
72 Pulliam, Kevin JR-3 Notre Dame 3:56.14 38th Sun Angel Classic Apr 6, 2017
73 Pulimood, Nikhil SO-2 Duke 3:56.20 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
74 Vasileiou, Angelos FR-1 Wake Forest 3:56.50 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
75 Bordoni, Jack SR-4 Georgia Tech 3:56.62 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
76 Hagood, John SO-2 North Carolina St. 3:56.96 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
77 Lauer, Aaron JR-3 Pittsburgh 3:57.05 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
78 Langston, Zack SO-2 North Carolina St. 3:57.26 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017
79 Shore, Noah FR-1 North Carolina 3:57.27 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
80 Vellinga, Jaap SR-4 Florida State 3:57.95 Stanford Cardinal Classic Apr 21, 2017
81 Carroll, Logan JR-3 North Carolina 3:58.27 Battle of the Blues Apr 1, 2017
82 Nykaza, Grant JR-3 Florida State 3:58.56 FSU Relays Mar 24, 2017
83 Garrett, Stephen SO-2 Duke 3:58.78 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
84 Rau, Daniel JR-3 Virginia Tech 3:59.18 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 29, 2017
85 Corti, Craig SO-2 Wake Forest 3:59.37 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017
86 Fea, Andrew JR-3 Wake Forest 3:59.62 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017
86 Lyons, John FR-1 Georgia Tech 3:59.62 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017
88 Dayoub, Miles JR-3 Georgia Tech 3:59.74 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 28, 2017
89 Thomas, Aaron SO-2 North Carolina St. 3:59.80 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017
90 Resor, Mitch FR-1 North Carolina 3:59.96 Battle of the Blues Apr 1, 2017
91 Pastore, Chris SR-4 Pittsburgh 4:00.39 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
92 Osipow, Ben SO-2 Boston College 4:00.58 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
93 Dolan, Billy JR-3 Notre Dame 4:00.65 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
93 Luppino, Matt JR-3 Duke 4:00.65 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
95 Paladino, Andy JR-3 Syracuse 4:00.76 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017 Apr 30, 2017
96 Costa, Sam FR-1 Georgia Tech 4:01.54 Torrin Lawrence Memorial May 6, 2017
97 Goodwin, Jackson SO-2 Clemson 4:01.57 Torrin Lawrence Memorial May 6, 2017
98 Willis, Andrew SO-2 Boston College 4:01.69 Tiger Track Classic Apr 7, 2017
99 Amabile, Thomas FR-1 Virginia 4:01.79 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 29, 2017
100 Kennedy, Brent JR-3 Notre Dame 4:01.89 38th Sun Angel Classic Apr 6, 2017

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Harris, Jessica SO-2 Notre Dame 4:11.67 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
2 Green, Hanna SR-4 Virginia Tech 4:12.31(1) Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
3 Moye, Megan SR-4 North Carolina St. 4:12.42 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
4 Aragon, Danielle SR-4 Notre Dame 4:12.50 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
5 Barnett, Grace JR-3 Clemson 4:13.62 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
6 Kemp, Erika JR-3 North Carolina St. 4:18.38 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017
7 Kennedy, Katie JR-3 Virginia Tech 4:18.83 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
8 Lazarchick, Kathryn SR-4 Wake Forest 4:20.83 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
9 Henes, Elly FR-1 North Carolina St. 4:23.17 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017
10 Frazier, Ryen FR-1 North Carolina St. 4:23.24 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017
11 Lansing, Liz SO-2 Duke 4:23.29 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
12 Salvo, Miranda SO-2 Pittsburgh 4:24.65 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
13 Rempel, Megan JR-3 North Carolina St. 4:25.00 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
14 Ilse, Morgan SO-2 North Carolina 4:25.10 Battle of the Blues Apr 1, 2017
14 Abrahamson, Ellie SR-4 Wake Forest 4:25.10 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
16 Hamilton, Carly SR-4 Virginia 4:25.43 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
17 Ruiz, Amy SO-2 Georgia Tech 4:25.69 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
18 Boyd, Cleo SR-4 Virginia 4:26.09 Virginia Quad Apr 8, 2017
19 Stephens, Charlotte JR-3 Georgia Tech 4:26.34 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
20 Pocratsky, Rachel SO-2 Virginia Tech 4:26.69(1) Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
21 Edwards, Sarah FR-1 Virginia Tech 4:26.81 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
22 Ross, Mia JR-3 Louisville 4:26.82 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
23 Biles, Lucy SO-2 North Carolina 4:27.72 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 29, 2017
24 Rohrer, Anna FR-1 Notre Dame 4:27.79 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
25 Hallowes, Kim SO-2 Duke 4:27.87 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
26 Ramsey, Blair FR-1 North Carolina 4:28.41 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
26 Schriever, Gillian SO-2 Pittsburgh 4:28.41 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
28 George, Samantha SR-4 North Carolina St. 4:28.50 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017
29 Barton, Laurie FR-1 Virginia Tech 4:28.99 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017
30 Sellers, Joslin JR-3 Pittsburgh 4:29.25 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
31 Edmundson, Erin FR-1 North Carolina 4:29.69 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
32 Farrow, Ersula SO-2 Clemson 4:29.91 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
33 Kelly, Amy JR-3 Pittsburgh 4:29.94 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
34 Meunier, Sydni SR-4 Notre Dame 4:30.00 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
35 Den Otter, Anne SO-2 Miami 4:30.06 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
36 Davis, Bailey JR-3 Louisville 4:30.42 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017
37 Blake, Bridget JR-3 Florida State 4:30.66 FSU Relays Mar 24, 2017
38 Riley, Tessa JR-3 Virginia Tech 4:31.10 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
39 Neeley, Bethany JR-3 North Carolina St. 4:31.45 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017
40 Candiano, Sarah SO-2 Florida State 4:31.50 Seminole Twilight May 5, 2017
41 Noser, Claire SR-4 Louisville 4:31.54 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017
42 Harris, Madison JR-3 Florida State 4:31.77 Seminole Twilight May 5, 2017
43 Clahane, Mady FR-1 North Carolina 4:32.27 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
44 Mooney, Megan FR-1 Florida State 4:32.51 Seminole Twilight May 5, 2017
45 Richardson, Mikayla FR-1 Virginia Tech 4:32.76 High Point VertKlasse Meeting Mar 31, 2017
46 Rooney, Tara JR-3 Florida State 4:33.04 Seminole Twilight May 5, 2017
47 Weiler, Anja JR-3 Pittsburgh 4:33.12 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
48 West, Courteney SR-4 Florida State 4:33.25 Seminole Twilight May 5, 2017
49 Schwede, Lara-Ann JR-3 Wake Forest 4:33.48 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
50 Dodge, Blake JR-3 North Carolina 4:33.50 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
51 Anderson, Haley JR-3 Georgia Tech 4:33.65 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
52 DiSomma, Claudia SR-4 Boston College 4:34.13 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017
53 Fleming, Jennifer SO-2 Virginia Tech 4:34.15 High Point VertKlasse Meeting Mar 31, 2017
54 Vaughn, Megan FR-1 North Carolina St. 4:34.25 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
55 Zeh, Makenzie SO-2 Pittsburgh 4:34.33 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
56 Sullivan, Molly SR-4 Clemson 4:34.76 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
57 Truedson, Jenna SO-2 Wake Forest 4:34.78 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
58 Shenck, Beth JR-3 Pittsburgh 4:35.00 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
59 Boylan, Beatrice SO-2 Wake Forest 4:35.19 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
60 Pastore-Sebring, Ariel JR-3 Pittsburgh 4:35.48 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
61 Edwards, Emily JR-3 Florida State 4:35.53 FSU Relays Mar 24, 2017
62 Hart, Kelly SO-2 Notre Dame 4:35.59 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
63 Gollnick, Hailey JR-3 Georgia Tech 4:35.60 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
64 Blaney, Catherine SR-4 Florida State 4:36.18 Seminole Twilight May 5, 2017
65 Fairey, Melissa SR-4 Georgia Tech 4:36.64 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017
66 Mircheva, Militsa JR-3 Florida State 4:36.70 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017
67 Richichi, Gabrielle SO-2 Duke 4:36.92 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
68 Freix, Sara FR-1 Virginia Tech 4:37.48 High Point VertKlasse Meeting Mar 31, 2017
69 Fortner, Katie JR-3 Clemson 4:38.30 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 25, 2017
70 Wilson, Aurilla SO-2 Louisville 4:38.72 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017
71 Womack, Alexa JR-3 Clemson 4:38.78 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 25, 2017
72 Huffman, Madison JR-3 Clemson 4:38.84 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 22, 2017
73 Maloy, Catherine SR-4 Boston College 4:39.21 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017
74 Motley, Abigail JR-3 Virginia Tech 4:39.27 High Point VertKlasse Meeting Mar 31, 2017
75 Shields, Sam FR-1 Pittsburgh 4:39.59 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
76 Pelletier, Alexa JR-3 Notre Dame 4:39.77 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
77 Knight, Stephanie SO-2 Notre Dame 4:40.22 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
78 Landa, MacKenzie JR-3 Florida State 4:40.83 FAMU Relays Mar 4, 2017
79 O'Connell, Erin SO-2 Pittsburgh 4:40.91 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
80 Smith , Meredith SO-2 Wake Forest 4:40.97 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017
81 Angermeier, Bonnie SO-2 Virginia 4:41.06 Virginia Quad Apr 8, 2017
82 Hayes, Kelly JR-3 Pittsburgh 4:42.12 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
83 Hawling, Beth SR-4 Virginia 4:42.25 Virginia Quad Apr 8, 2017
84 Greenwalt, Casey JR-3 North Carolina 4:42.27 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
85 Solomon, Mary Claire FR-1 Georgia Tech 4:42.42 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 28, 2017
86 Gregory, Julia JR-3 Boston College 4:42.54 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017
87 Prouty, Mary SO-2 Georgia Tech 4:42.81 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017
88 Beery, Bailey FR-1 Louisville 4:43.73 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017
89 Hayes, Delia SO-2 Boston College 4:43.80 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
90 Velasco, Lauren JR-3 North Carolina St. 4:43.87 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
91 Aguilar, Marianne JR-3 Florida State 4:43.90 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 28, 2017
92 Malone, Mary JR-3 Syracuse 4:44.10 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017 Apr 30, 2017
93 Demone, Ginelle FR-1 Florida State 4:44.28 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017
94 Hendry, Hailey FR-1 Florida State 4:44.64 FAMU Relays Mar 4, 2017
95 Peters, Rebecca JR-3 Pittsburgh 4:45.10 2017 Carnegie Mellon 5 Team Invitational Mar 25, 2017
96 Darling, Kathleen SR-4 Notre Dame 4:45.18 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
97 Little, Kathryn SR-4 Virginia Tech 4:45.30 Hokie Twilight May 4, 2017
98 Wittrock, Morgan FR-1 Clemson 4:45.39 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 25, 2017
99 Allen, Catherine JR-3 Wake Forest 4:45.46 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017
100 Tate, Evie JR-3 Clemson 4:46.00 Torrin Lawrence Memorial May 6, 2017

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Knight, Justyn JR-3 Syracuse 13:17.51 Payton Jordan Invitational May 5, 2017
2 Wynne, Henry SR-4 Virginia 13:43.53 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
3 Herriott, Zach SR-4 Virginia 13:53.47 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
4 Seufer, Peter SO-2 Virginia Tech 13:53.92 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
5 Parsons, George SR-4 North Carolina St. 13:54.62 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
6 Germano, Philo JR-3 Syracuse 13:56.27 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
7 Derrick, Mark SR-4 North Carolina 13:57.68 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
8 Cook, Lachlan FR-1 Virginia 13:58.01 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
9 Kibichiy, Edwin SR-4 Louisville 13:59.84 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
10 Bennie, Colin JR-3 Syracuse 14:04.47 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
11 Demarest, Brent SO-2 Virginia 14:04.64 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
12 Tooker, Aidan FR-1 Syracuse 14:04.91 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
13 Madden, Thomas SR-4 Virginia 14:05.05 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
14 Zarate, Diego SO-2 Virginia Tech 14:08.57 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
15 Gourley, Neil JR-3 Virginia Tech 14:13.04 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
16 Barrett, Ben FR-1 North Carolina St. 14:13.68 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
17 Sheehan, Patrick SO-2 North Carolina St. 14:15.75 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
18 Wolk, Nick FR-1 Pittsburgh 14:16.12 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
19 Corti, Craig SO-2 Wake Forest 14:16.29 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
20 Moskowitz, Elijah SO-2 North Carolina St. 14:16.34 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
21 Joyce, Jack FR-1 Virginia Tech 14:17.40 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
22 Burke, Sean FR-1 Boston College 14:19.68 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
23 McGoey, Matt SO-2 Pittsburgh 14:22.39 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
24 Munns, Matthew JR-3 Georgia Tech 14:23.21 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
25 Carroll, Logan JR-3 North Carolina 14:24.79 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017
26 Solomon, Nahom JR-3 Georgia Tech 14:25.79 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
27 Jaskowak, Daniel JR-3 Virginia Tech 14:27.01 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
28 Pulliam, Kevin JR-3 Notre Dame 14:27.49 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
29 Bowles, Christian SO-2 Georgia Tech 14:27.91 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017
30 Kennedy, Brent JR-3 Notre Dame 14:28.53 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
31 Mohammadi, Ashkan JR-3 Virginia Tech 14:30.30 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017
32 Smith, Simon FR-1 Syracuse 14:31.07 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
33 Chemoiywo, Calvin SR-4 Louisville 14:32.10 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017
34 Musselman, Brent SO-2 Virginia Tech 14:32.36 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017
35 Rau, Daniel JR-3 Virginia Tech 14:32.39 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017
36 Shaw, Tanner JR-3 Georgia Tech 14:34.11 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017
37 Pulimood, Nikhil SO-2 Duke 14:35.49 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
38 Bordoni, Jack SR-4 Georgia Tech 14:36.07 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
39 Garrett, Stephen SO-2 Duke 14:37.06 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
40 Grossman, Sean JR-3 Miami 14:37.56 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
41 Lauer, Aaron JR-3 Pittsburgh 14:39.58 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
42 Hall, Philip FR-1 North Carolina St. 14:42.03 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
43 Goldman, Andrew JR-3 Virginia Tech 14:44.03 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017
44 Sanders, Mitchell SO-2 Georgia Tech 14:44.73 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
45 Brown, Jeremy FR-1 North Carolina 14:46.04 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
46 James, Kevin FR-1 Syracuse 14:46.37 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
47 Peck, Ryan SO-2 Georgia Tech 14:46.43 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017
48 Thornton, Matt FR-1 North Carolina 14:48.02 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
49 Murray, Tyson FR-1 Florida State 14:48.44 FSU Relays Mar 24, 2017
50 Molino, Griff FR-1 Syracuse 14:49.28 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
51 Kurdy, Sean FR-1 Notre Dame 14:49.98 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
52 Seyoum, Fitsum FR-1 Virginia Tech 14:51.33 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017
53 Hoff, Cole FR-1 Duke 14:52.14 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017
54 Morton, Jackson FR-1 Pittsburgh 14:52.45 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
55 Resor, Mitch FR-1 North Carolina 14:54.34 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
56 Keslin, Tyler FR-1 Notre Dame 14:56.39 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
57 Eason, Andrew JR-3 Virginia Tech 14:57.73 Hokie Twilight May 4, 2017
58 Sullivan, Tom FR-1 Duke 14:58.19 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
59 Curtin, Sebastian SO-2 Pittsburgh 14:58.47 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
60 Langston, Zack SO-2 North Carolina St. 15:00.40 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
61 Bartlett, Avery SO-2 Georgia Tech 15:03.11 FSU Relays Mar 24, 2017
62 Aman, Christian FR-1 Florida State 15:04.72 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
63 Christ, Kyle FR-1 North Carolina St. 15:07.91 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
64 Hughes, Ryan SO-2 Pittsburgh 15:09.22 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
65 Stephens, Michael SR-4 Boston College 15:09.78 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017
66 Klau, Ari FR-1 Virginia 15:09.96 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 29, 2017
67 Keller, Jonathan JR-3 Miami 15:11.23 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
68 Grady, Alex JR-3 Georgia Tech 15:11.30 FSU Relays Mar 24, 2017
69 Archer, Alex SR-4 Pittsburgh 15:14.63 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017
70 Fleace, Daniel FR-1 Louisville 15:16.37 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017
71 Miller, Ryan JR-3 Georgia Tech 15:16.78 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017
72 Hopper, Trevor SO-2 Virginia 15:17.42 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
73 Fischbach, Sebastian JR-3 Wake Forest 15:17.44 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
74 Maher, Sawyer SO-2 Boston College 15:20.08 Tiger Track Classic Apr 7, 2017
75 Geiger, Carl SR-4 North Carolina 15:24.26 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
76 Hagert, Sean FR-1 Miami 15:25.95 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
77 Tinsley, Matthew FR-1 Clemson 15:30.95 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
78 McKinney, Myers SO-2 Wake Forest 15:30.97 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
79 Mullen, Ryan FR-1 Clemson 15:31.01 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
80 Millson, Sam JR-3 Georgia Tech 15:35.69 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017
81 Goodwin, Jackson SO-2 Clemson 15:37.06 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
82 Burroughs, Andrew FR-1 Pittsburgh 15:37.18 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
83 Miano, Michael FR-1 Miami 15:37.40 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017
84 Kaleel, Nick JR-3 Miami 15:38.47 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017
85 Turner, Alex FR-1 Wake Forest 15:39.45 High Point VertKlasse Meeting Mar 31, 2017
86 Matson, Andrew FR-1 Georgia Tech 15:40.01 FSU Relays Mar 24, 2017
87 Costa, Sam FR-1 Georgia Tech 15:40.06 FSU Relays Mar 24, 2017
88 Pittman, Frank FR-1 Georgia Tech 15:41.34 FSU Relays Mar 24, 2017
89 McCoy, Eamon FR-1 Georgia Tech 15:41.43 FSU Relays Mar 24, 2017
90 Amabile, Thomas FR-1 Virginia 15:42.25 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
91 Sloan, Nate JR-3 Pittsburgh 15:46.55 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017
92 Capuano, Jared FR-1 Clemson 16:00.00 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
93 Bennett, Tyler JR-3 Florida State 16:01.79 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017
94 Haight, Alex FR-1 Clemson 16:06.95 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
95 Scott, Hunter FR-1 Florida State 16:20.40 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kemp, Erika JR-3 North Carolina St. 15:41.23 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
2 Rohrer, Anna FR-1 Notre Dame 15:43.07 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
3 Abrahamson, Ellie SR-4 Wake Forest 16:01.35 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
4 Koon, Rachel SO-2 North Carolina St. 16:01.55 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
5 Henes, Elly FR-1 North Carolina St. 16:01.73 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
6 Frazier, Ryen FR-1 North Carolina St. 16:02.39 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
7 Stoner, Paige SO-2 Syracuse 16:10.91 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
8 Schriever, Gillian SO-2 Pittsburgh 16:12.45 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
9 Cardama Baez, Carmela FR-1 Florida State 16:17.83 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
10 Ilse, Morgan SO-2 North Carolina 16:21.18 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
11 Kennedy, Isabelle JR-3 Boston College 16:24.17 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
12 Pelletier, Alexa JR-3 Notre Dame 16:24.91 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
13 Heffernan, Annie FR-1 Notre Dame 16:27.78 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
14 Rudawsky, Alyssa JR-3 North Carolina St. 16:28.84 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
15 Davison, Madeleine FR-1 Syracuse 16:29.30 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
16 Hesslau, Gabrielle JR-3 Miami 16:38.68 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
17 Davis, Bailey JR-3 Louisville 16:42.02 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
18 Mircheva, Militsa JR-3 Florida State 16:42.46 Seminole Twilight May 5, 2017
19 Noser, Claire SR-4 Louisville 16:44.59 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 7, 2017
20 Kennedy, Katie JR-3 Virginia Tech 16:49.14 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
21 Richardson, Mikayla FR-1 Virginia Tech 16:50.00 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017
22 Smith , Meredith SO-2 Wake Forest 16:50.80 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
23 Morris, Logan FR-1 Clemson 16:52.64 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
24 Fleming, Jennifer SO-2 Virginia Tech 16:53.55 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017
25 Malone, Mary JR-3 Syracuse 16:54.08 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
26 Little, Kathryn SR-4 Virginia Tech 16:55.53 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017
27 Blaney, Catherine SR-4 Florida State 16:55.84 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017
28 Kelly, Amy JR-3 Pittsburgh 16:55.98 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
29 Malone, Shannon JR-3 Syracuse 16:56.32 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
30 Beery, Bailey FR-1 Louisville 16:57.29 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
31 Maloy, Catherine SR-4 Boston College 16:57.48 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
32 Freix, Sara FR-1 Virginia Tech 16:58.55 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017
33 Landa, MacKenzie JR-3 Florida State 16:58.69 Stanford Cardinal Classic Apr 21, 2017
34 Taye, Bethlehem FR-1 North Carolina St. 17:00.10 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
35 Motley, Abigail JR-3 Virginia Tech 17:00.14 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
36 Fairey, Melissa SR-4 Georgia Tech 17:03.35 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017
37 Pastore-Sebring, Ariel JR-3 Pittsburgh 17:05.29 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
38 Swaak, Amanda SO-2 Virginia Tech 17:06.38 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017
39 Hayes, Kelly JR-3 Pittsburgh 17:07.25 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
40 Bishop, Bianca SO-2 North Carolina St. 17:08.47 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
41 Prouty, Mary SO-2 Georgia Tech 17:09.15 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
42 Richichi, Gabrielle SO-2 Duke 17:11.63 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
43 Hawling, Beth SR-4 Virginia 17:14.24 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
44 Ogg, Lauren FR-1 North Carolina 17:14.75 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
45 Gwinn, Ashbrook SO-2 Boston College 17:22.52 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
46 Billings, Lindsay FR-1 Duke 17:23.76 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
47 Pennello, Chelsie JR-3 Syracuse 17:28.65 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
48 Mackenzie, Georgie FR-1 Virginia 17:29.79 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
49 Greengrass, Rebekah SO-2 North Carolina St. 17:32.40 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
50 Mooney, Megan FR-1 Florida State 17:32.58 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017
51 Allen, Catherine JR-3 Wake Forest 17:33.03 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
52 Modde, Clarissa JR-3 Boston College 17:34.20 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
53 Womack, Alexa JR-3 Clemson 17:34.64 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
54 Edwards, Sarah FR-1 Virginia Tech 17:35.30 High Point VertKlasse Meeting Mar 31, 2017
55 Rooney, Tara JR-3 Florida State 17:36.75 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
56 Fakler, Sarah SR-4 Virginia 17:36.82 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
57 Truedson, Jenna SO-2 Wake Forest 17:38.22 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
58 Wright, Abigail SO-2 Louisville 17:39.93 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 7, 2017
59 Adams, Dee Dee SR-4 Pittsburgh 17:40.57 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
60 Gollnick, Hailey JR-3 Georgia Tech 17:42.57 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017
61 Marvin, Sarah SO-2 Boston College 17:44.19 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
62 Salvo, Miranda SO-2 Pittsburgh 17:45.28 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017
63 McLaughlin, Erin FR-1 Clemson 17:45.75 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
64 Zeh, Makenzie SO-2 Pittsburgh 17:46.71 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017
65 Kochinsky, Sarah SR-4 Pittsburgh 17:47.13 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
66 Bowles, Sarah SR-4 Georgia Tech 17:48.50 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017
67 Aguilar, Marianne JR-3 Florida State 17:52.26 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
67 Vaughn, Mary Kate FR-1 Boston College 17:52.26 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
69 Dawson, Elizabeth SO-2 Clemson 17:52.97 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
70 Jaffer, Fatema SO-2 Florida State 17:53.12 Seminole Twilight May 5, 2017
71 Rickert, Amanda SR-4 Boston College 17:55.10 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
72 Hilton, Natalie SO-2 Pittsburgh 17:56.18 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
73 Candiano, Sarah SO-2 Florida State 17:56.83 Seminole Twilight May 5, 2017
74 Entrekin, Rebecca FR-1 Georgia Tech 17:57.09 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017
75 Tate, Evie JR-3 Clemson 18:01.42 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
76 Flood, Ellen FR-1 Georgia Tech 18:04.74 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
77 Poole, Bella JR-3 Florida State 18:05.15 Seminole Twilight May 5, 2017
78 Frei, Kaitlin JR-3 Notre Dame 18:05.50 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
79 Phillips, Emily SO-2 Pittsburgh 18:05.55 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
80 Ruiz, Amy SO-2 Georgia Tech 18:05.76 FSU Relays Mar 24, 2017
81 Strickler, Claire FR-1 Clemson 18:08.05 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
82 Pardo, Juanita FR-1 Georgia Tech 18:09.84 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
83 Brannon, Madison SO-2 Pittsburgh 18:12.13 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017
84 Gosser, Caroline FR-1 Louisville 18:12.83 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017
85 Hayes, Delia SO-2 Boston College 18:13.33 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
86 Petit, Hannah FR-1 Georgia Tech 18:13.51 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017
87 Dow, Rebecca FR-1 Georgia Tech 18:14.98 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
88 Kenwood, Kathryn FR-1 Wake Forest 18:17.46 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017
89 DeFrank, Caroline JR-3 Pittsburgh 18:18.15 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
90 Lednak, Stephanie SO-2 Pittsburgh 18:20.23 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
91 West, Courteney SR-4 Florida State 18:22.75 FSU Relays Mar 24, 2017
92 Lonas, Jessica SO-2 Florida State 18:23.60 Seminole Twilight May 5, 2017
93 Loeffelholz, Emily JR-3 Pittsburgh 18:24.32 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
94 Hewitt, Althea JR-3 Florida State 18:25.55 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017
95 Vidacs, Natalie SR-4 Pittsburgh 18:26.73 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
96 Lutz, Katlyne SO-2 Pittsburgh 18:29.78 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
97 Astrike-Davis, Emma JR-3 North Carolina 18:30.88 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
98 Stumvoll, Haley FR-1 Georgia Tech 18:36.48 FSU Relays Mar 24, 2017
99 Frick, Sarah FR-1 Pittsburgh 18:41.45 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
100 Rodriguez, Carla SO-2 Miami 18:41.65 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kibichiy, Edwin SR-4 Louisville 28:38.06 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
2 Parsons, George SR-4 North Carolina St. 28:43.74 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
3 Herriott, Zach SR-4 Virginia 28:44.22 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
4 Demarest, Brent SO-2 Virginia 29:07.78 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
5 Derrick, Mark SR-4 North Carolina 29:12.27 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
6 Cook, Lachlan FR-1 Virginia 29:18.20 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
7 Chemoiywo, Calvin SR-4 Louisville 29:20.17 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
8 Bennie, Colin JR-3 Syracuse 29:20.56 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
9 Seufer, Peter SO-2 Virginia Tech 29:21.49 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
10 Germano, Philo JR-3 Syracuse 29:22.10 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
11 Moskowitz, Elijah SO-2 North Carolina St. 29:24.45 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
12 Weaverling, Chase JR-3 Virginia 29:29.90 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
13 Burke, Sean FR-1 Boston College 29:37.01 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
14 Corbett, Alex SO-2 Virginia 29:45.51 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
15 Pulliam, Kevin JR-3 Notre Dame 29:50.17 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
16 Solomon, Nahom JR-3 Georgia Tech 29:57.69 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
17 Grossman, Sean JR-3 Miami 30:09.58 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
18 Klau, Ari SO-2 Virginia 30:10.82 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
19 James, Kevin FR-1 Syracuse 30:14.57 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
20 Kennedy, Brent JR-3 Notre Dame 30:17.62 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
21 Rau, Daniel JR-3 Virginia Tech 30:24.14 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
22 Corti, Craig SO-2 Wake Forest 30:29.37 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
23 Murray, Tyson FR-1 Florida State 30:40.68 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017
24 Giacco, Alexander SR-4 Wake Forest 30:41.58 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
25 Garrett, Stephen SO-2 Duke 30:44.08 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017
26 Carroll, Logan JR-3 North Carolina 30:49.96 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
27 Musselman, Brent SO-2 Virginia Tech 30:50.32 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
28 Bordoni, Jack SR-4 Georgia Tech 30:58.96 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
29 Shaw, Tanner JR-3 Georgia Tech 30:59.59 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
30 Hughes, Ryan SO-2 Pittsburgh 31:06.88 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
31 McKinney, Myers SO-2 Wake Forest 31:14.52 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
32 Fleace, Daniel FR-1 Louisville 31:14.70 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
33 Archer, Alex SR-4 Pittsburgh 31:45.54 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
34 Hagert, Sean FR-1 Miami 32:12.10 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
35 Maher, Sawyer SO-2 Boston College 32:59.81 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rohrer, Anna FR-1 Notre Dame 31:58.99 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
2 Seidel, Molly SR-4 Notre Dame 33:19.60 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
3 Kemp, Erika JR-3 North Carolina St. 33:36.26 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
4 Schriever, Gillian SO-2 Pittsburgh 33:50.03 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 7, 2017
5 Stoner, Paige SO-2 Syracuse 33:55.69 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
6 Pelletier, Alexa JR-3 Notre Dame 33:59.73 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
7 Kennedy, Isabelle JR-3 Boston College 34:04.87 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
8 Malone, Shannon JR-3 Syracuse 34:08.98 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
9 Heffernan, Annie FR-1 Notre Dame 34:11.17 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
10 Koon, Rachel SO-2 North Carolina St. 34:35.01 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
11 Darling, Kathleen SR-4 Notre Dame 34:38.24 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
12 Motley, Abigail JR-3 Virginia Tech 34:48.30 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
13 Fairey, Melissa SR-4 Georgia Tech 34:50.77 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
14 Malone, Mary JR-3 Syracuse 34:58.60 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
15 Hesslau, Gabrielle JR-3 Miami 35:00.31 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
16 Landa, MacKenzie JR-3 Florida State 35:03.53 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
17 Gosser, Caroline FR-1 Louisville 35:10.66 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
18 Little, Kathryn SR-4 Virginia Tech 35:37.43 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
19 Bishop, Bianca SO-2 North Carolina St. 35:45.98 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
20 Frei, Kaitlin JR-3 Notre Dame 36:04.72 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
21 Pastore-Sebring, Ariel JR-3 Pittsburgh 36:24.31 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
22 Vaughn, Mary Kate FR-1 Boston College 36:49.29 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
23 Dawson, Elizabeth SO-2 Clemson 37:36.51 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
24 Levin, Danna SR-4 Boston College 37:54.14 UMass Track & Field Meet Apr 7, 2017
25 Modde, Clarissa JR-3 Boston College 37:58.89 UMass Track & Field Meet Apr 7, 2017
26 Hayes, Delia SO-2 Boston College 38:05.29 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
27 Poole, Bella JR-3 Florida State 38:05.61 FAMU Relays Mar 4, 2017
28 Tate, Evie JR-3 Clemson 38:35.62 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Williams, Peta-Gay SO-2 Florida State 12.96 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.4
1 Morrison, Ebony SR-4 Miami 12.96 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 28, 2017 2.8
3 Williams, Jeanine SO-2 Georgia Tech 12.99 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.4
4 Jones, Cortney FR-1 Florida State 13.06 FSU Relays Mar 24, 2017 0.9
5 Thevenin, Tia SO-2 Syracuse 13.27 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017 0.1
6 Setterington, Nicole SR-4 Florida State 13.34 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 28, 2017 0.8
7 Kerrison, Stefani SO-2 Miami 13.35 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 28, 2017 0.8
8 Leonard, Ciara SO-2 Virginia 13.41 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 29, 2017 0.8
9 Collins, Kenya JR-3 Georgia Tech 13.46 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017 2.5
9 Williams, Ebony SO-2 Clemson 13.46 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 7, 2017 1.3
11 Cunningham, Gabriele SO-2 North Carolina St. 13.51 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017 1.1
12 Delgado, Danielle JR-3 Syracuse 13.58 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017 Apr 30, 2017 1.9
13 Farrington, Melissa-Maree SR-4 Florida State 13.59 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2017 1.6
14 Atherley, Michelle SO-2 Miami 13.66 Miami Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 25, 2017 1.4
15 Woodley, Alexis FR-1 Virginia 13.67 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 29, 2017 0.8
16 McKiver, Nora JR-3 Virginia Tech 13.68 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017 1.6
17 Stewart, Raven JR-3 Georgia Tech 13.69 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017 -0.6
17 Thorpe, Summer FR-1 Notre Dame 13.69 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017 0.1
19 Thomas, Markeeta SO-2 Clemson 13.72 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017 -1.0
20 Roberts, Hunter JR-3 Wake Forest 13.73 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017 3.2
21 Brown, Brianne SR-4 Louisville 13.74 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 -0.8
22 Smith, Heather SR-4 Virginia 13.76 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 29, 2017 0.8
23 Burr, Shanel JR-3 Virginia Tech 13.78 2017 Liberty Twilight May 3, 2017 2.5
24 Cronin, Grace FR-1 Notre Dame 13.80 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 22, 2017 3.1
25 Hill, Sydney SO-2 Louisville 13.84 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017 4.5
26 Herran, Alana SO-2 Virginia 13.86 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 29, 2017 0.8
27 Dixon, Natisha JR-3 North Carolina 13.89 Battle of the Blues Apr 1, 2017 0.5
28 Bauman, Marinice JR-3 Georgia Tech 14.01 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 28, 2017 2.0
29 Craft, Taylor SR-4 Notre Dame 14.02 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 22, 2017 3.1
29 Hankenson, Holly SO-2 Louisville 14.02 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2017 1.3
31 Sharp, Jernaya FR-1 Notre Dame 14.08 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.1
32 Goode, Aviana FR-1 Syracuse 14.15 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017 2.1
33 Sullivan, Holly JR-3 Virginia 14.28 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017 2.1
34 Heyward, Kelsey FR-1 Louisville 14.31 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017 0.2
35 Muhammad, Aysha FR-1 Pittsburgh 14.38 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017 2.1
36 Lemmons, Jaida SO-2 Duke 14.42 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 1.0
37 Taintor, Amy JR-3 Miami 14.47 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 +0.0
38 Hunter, Madysen FR-1 Notre Dame 14.49 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.4
39 Murry, Alexis SR-4 Louisville 14.56 Tennessee Rust Buster Mar 25, 2017 0.7
40 Feyerabend, Carly SO-2 Virginia 14.65 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 29, 2017 0.7
41 Lumley, Paige SR-4 Pittsburgh 14.74 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 +0.0
42 Collins, Amy SR-4 Wake Forest 14.79 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 +0.0
43 Atkinson, Anna JR-3 Boston College 14.83 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 +0.0
44 Taylor, Emma FR-1 Boston College 14.84 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 1.1
45 Mutter, Linda JR-3 Louisville 14.90 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 1.5
46 Rhodes, Rachel SO-2 Notre Dame 14.98 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 1.5
47 Barron, Julia JR-3 Boston College 14.99 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 1.1
48 Godwin, Emily SR-4 North Carolina 15.25 Battle of the Blues Apr 1, 2017 0.5
49 Banks, Jordan JR-3 Wake Forest 15.58 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 1.5
50 Jander, Tracy FR-1 Duke 15.61 Battle of the Blues Apr 1, 2017 0.5
51 Vines, Tainasha SO-2 North Carolina 15.77 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017 -0.2
52 Staton, Sullena JR-3 Pittsburgh 16.08 2017 Carnegie Mellon 5 Team Invitational Mar 25, 2017 -0.4
53 Williams, Mollie SR-4 North Carolina St. 17.23 Dennis Craddock Carolina Relays Mar 17, 2017 0.1

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Crittenden, Freddie III SR-4 Syracuse 13.42 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017 1.7
2 Palmer, Desmond SR-4 Pittsburgh 13.50 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 7, 2017 1.4
3 Lewis, Kirk JR-3 Clemson 14.06 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 -0.6
4 Moore, Martice SO-2 Louisville 14.18 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017 2.7
4 Ward, Andreas JR-3 Georgia Tech 14.18 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 28, 2017 2.3
6 McDuffie, Jeremy FR-1 Duke 14.29 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 -0.6
7 Armstead , Chevis II SO-2 Syracuse 14.36 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 -0.6
8 Bowman, Charles SO-2 Virginia 14.42 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 29, 2017 +0.0
9 Jackson, Emmanuel SO-2 Virginia 14.48 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 29, 2017 +0.0
10 Wright, Shyheim FR-1 Pittsburgh 14.55 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017 2.7
11 Lint, Jack SO-2 Virginia 14.63 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017 1.9
12 Simpson, Aaron SR-4 Virginia Tech 14.64 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017 1.1
13 Johnson-Conley, Ashad JR-3 Pittsburgh 14.77 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017 1.8
14 Christodoulou, Andreas SO-2 Miami 14.78 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 28, 2017 1.3
15 Barmer, Tionne JR-3 Duke 14.80 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 -1.0
16 Golubovic, Daniel SR-4 Duke 14.86 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 7, 2017 2.5
17 Bovell, Devaun SR-4 Boston College 14.91 Tiger Track Classic Apr 7, 2017 0.3
18 Newberg, Dante SO-2 Florida State 14.93 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 17, 2017 1.1
19 Gandy, Josh SR-4 North Carolina St. 14.94 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017 2.3
20 Muldoon, Mackenzie SO-2 Virginia Tech 15.26 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017 3.1
21 Rivers, Grant JR-3 North Carolina St. 15.31 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.5
22 Claiborne, Jack FR-1 Virginia 15.51 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017 1.5
23 Fox, Eric JR-3 Louisville 15.53 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2017 1.4
24 Rohner, Robert SR-4 Duke 15.67 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 12, 2017 2.4
25 Eskew, Will SO-2 North Carolina 16.47 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 29, 2017 +0.0
26 Sorenson, Carter FR-1 Notre Dame 16.91 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017 2.8

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Selmon, Kenny JR-3 North Carolina 48.60 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 7, 2017
2 Palmer, Desmond SR-4 Pittsburgh 49.17 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
3 Alowonle, Rilwan SR-4 North Carolina 50.21 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
4 Chiles, Gregory JR-3 Virginia Tech 50.39 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
5 Rhoden, James SR-4 Florida State 50.83 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 28, 2017
6 Moore, Martice SO-2 Louisville 50.97 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
7 Gordon, Deron JR-3 Clemson 51.17 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
8 Brown, McKinley FR-1 Miami 51.76 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
9 Cachon, Brandon FR-1 North Carolina 52.02 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
10 Bowman, Charles SO-2 Virginia 52.27 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
11 Stimson, Drake JR-3 Notre Dame 52.66 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
12 Charlton, D'Mitry SO-2 Florida State 52.81 Seminole Twilight May 5, 2017
13 Kolko, Austin SO-2 Virginia Tech 52.86 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017
14 Dodo, Ibrahim JR-3 Miami 53.60 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
15 Peterson, Chase SR-4 Duke 53.64 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
16 Brosier, Kenneth SO-2 Pittsburgh 53.79 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
17 Merritt, Alex SR-4 Virginia Tech 54.04 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 29, 2017
18 Wilson, Michael SR-4 Duke 54.36 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
19 Jacowleff, Robert JR-3 Wake Forest 54.60 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
20 DeVaughn, Amari SO-2 North Carolina 54.68 Dennis Craddock Carolina Relays Mar 17, 2017
21 Saxon, Michael SO-2 Boston College 55.61 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
22 Bethell, Mikhail FR-1 Boston College 56.34 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
23 Beglane, Nicholas FR-1 Wake Forest 57.28 High Point VertKlasse Meeting Mar 31, 2017
24 Rafique, Sean FR-1 Duke 57.95 Battle of the Blues Apr 1, 2017
25 Coley, Darron SO-2 Clemson 59.53 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Runia, Anna SO-2 Miami 57.03 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
2 Thomas, Markeeta SO-2 Clemson 57.36 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
3 McKiver, Nora JR-3 Virginia Tech 57.87 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
4 Warner, Lakeisha FR-1 Clemson 58.36 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
5 Delgado, Danielle JR-3 Syracuse 58.50 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
6 Shead, Jordan JR-3 Notre Dame 58.69 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
7 Esposito, Jennifer SR-4 Wake Forest 58.78 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
8 Newkirk, Quadaisha JR-3 Pittsburgh 58.94 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
9 Smith, Heather SR-4 Virginia 59.21 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
10 Harvey, Morgan JR-3 Pittsburgh 59.30 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
11 Ismail, Laila JR-3 Pittsburgh 59.32 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017
12 Bauman, Marinice JR-3 Georgia Tech 59.49 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
13 Shaw, Gwen SR-4 Louisville 59.58 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
14 Gundran, Jada SR-4 Virginia Tech 59.67 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 29, 2017
15 Gonzalez, Samantha SO-2 Miami 59.75 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
16 Dixon, Natisha JR-3 North Carolina 1:00.06 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
17 Sullivan, Holly JR-3 Virginia 1:00.34 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 29, 2017
18 Garland, Desiree JR-3 Pittsburgh 1:00.67 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
19 Barron, Julia JR-3 Boston College 1:00.68 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
20 Heyward, Kelsey FR-1 Louisville 1:00.98 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
21 Murry, Alexis SR-4 Louisville 1:01.00 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017
22 Gallagher, Emma JR-3 Wake Forest 1:01.18 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
23 Taylor, Emma FR-1 Boston College 1:01.19 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
24 Hall, Kristin SO-2 North Carolina 1:01.71 Dennis Craddock Carolina Relays Mar 17, 2017
25 Hill, Sydney SO-2 Louisville 1:02.09 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 7, 2017
26 Cronin, Grace FR-1 Notre Dame 1:03.01 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
27 Bourgeois, Jordan FR-1 Pittsburgh 1:03.18 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
28 Gitonga, Tamira FR-1 North Carolina 1:03.43 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
29 Cunningham, Kimmie FR-1 Florida State 1:03.44 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
30 Hunter, Madysen FR-1 Notre Dame 1:03.87 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2017
31 Thomas, Amanda FR-1 Virginia Tech 1:03.90 Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017
32 Wimberly, Shy'Keya JR-3 Florida State 1:04.20 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 28, 2017
33 Ahern, Shannon JR-3 Boston College 1:06.33 2017 Ocean State Invitational Apr 15, 2017
34 Jefferson, Anna FR-1 Virginia 1:06.37 Virginia Quad Apr 8, 2017
35 Muhammad, Aysha FR-1 Pittsburgh 1:06.61 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017
36 Crawford, Nina FR-1 Pittsburgh 1:06.67 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
37 Tonnesen, Sierra SO-2 Boston College 1:07.07 UMass Track & Field Meet Apr 7, 2017
38 Innis, Shannon JR-3 Georgia Tech 1:07.62 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017
39 McNeil, Hannah FR-1 Boston College 1:07.81 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017
40 Jander, Tracy FR-1 Duke 1:08.80 Battle of the Blues Apr 1, 2017
41 Ward, Madeline FR-1 Wake Forest 1:08.89 High Point VertKlasse Meeting Mar 31, 2017
42 Ali, Yasmin SO-2 Boston College 1:09.30 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kibichiy, Edwin SR-4 Louisville 8:28.40 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 7, 2017
2 Tooker, Aidan FR-1 Syracuse 8:39.34 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
3 Myjer, Aubrey SR-4 North Carolina St. 8:48.45 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
4 McGoey, Matt SO-2 Pittsburgh 8:57.79 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
5 Grady, Alex JR-3 Georgia Tech 8:57.83 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
6 Jaskowak, Daniel JR-3 Virginia Tech 9:03.09 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
7 Thomas, Aaron SO-2 North Carolina St. 9:07.05 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
8 Seyoum, Fitsum FR-1 Virginia Tech 9:11.74 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
9 Randall, Dalton FR-1 Duke 9:22.85 Battle of the Blues Apr 1, 2017
10 Osipow, Ben SO-2 Boston College 9:23.21 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
11 Giacco, Alexander SR-4 Wake Forest 9:23.35 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
12 Caldwell, Billy JR-3 Pittsburgh 9:23.43 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
13 Magallanes, Julien FR-1 Louisville 9:24.69 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017
14 Costa, Sam FR-1 Georgia Tech 9:29.94 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
15 Dayoub, Miles JR-3 Georgia Tech 9:37.39 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
16 Pastore, Chris SR-4 Pittsburgh 9:39.92 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
17 Eckmann, AJ FR-1 Duke 9:43.72 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
18 Miano, Michael FR-1 Miami 9:46.68 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
19 Penman, Isaac SO-2 Georgia Tech 9:46.74 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
20 Macuiba, Dustin FR-1 Notre Dame 9:48.23 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
21 Bryant, Adamson FR-1 Duke 10:00.88 Battle of the Blues Apr 1, 2017
22 Benesch, Brian SR-4 Duke 10:20.75 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Edwards, Sarah FR-1 Virginia Tech 9:52.89 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
2 Abrahamson, Ellie SR-4 Wake Forest 9:56.18 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 7, 2017
3 Stoner, Paige SO-2 Syracuse 10:02.65 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 7, 2017
4 Richardson, Mikayla FR-1 Virginia Tech 10:11.89 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
5 Noser, Claire SR-4 Louisville 10:15.98 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
6 Morris, Logan FR-1 Clemson 10:23.31 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
7 Leiher, Sydney JR-3 Syracuse 10:23.38 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
8 Hayes, Kelly JR-3 Pittsburgh 10:28.31 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
9 Gollnick, Hailey JR-3 Georgia Tech 10:29.52 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
10 Meunier, Sydni SR-4 Notre Dame 10:29.88 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
11 Neeley, Bethany JR-3 North Carolina St. 10:41.91 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
12 Rooney, Tara JR-3 Florida State 10:47.23 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
13 Hilton, Natalie SO-2 Pittsburgh 10:49.44 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
14 Fahmy, Sarah SR-4 Wake Forest 10:52.45 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
15 Leff, Laura JR-3 Boston College 10:53.23 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
16 Bartolomeo, Rachel SO-2 North Carolina St. 10:54.07 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
17 Boylan, Beatrice SO-2 Wake Forest 10:56.30 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
18 Kochinsky, Sarah SR-4 Pittsburgh 10:58.57 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
19 Freix, Sara FR-1 Virginia Tech 11:00.32 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
20 Wright, Abigail SO-2 Louisville 11:01.57 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017
21 Levin, Danna SR-4 Boston College 11:07.57 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
22 O'Neill, Karli SR-4 Pittsburgh 11:09.35 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
23 Marvin, Sarah FR-1 Boston College 11:13.49 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
24 DeFrank, Caroline JR-3 Pittsburgh 11:16.18 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
25 Stumvoll, Haley FR-1 Georgia Tech 11:22.51 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
26 Candiano, Sarah SO-2 Florida State 11:25.76 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
27 Wittrock, Morgan FR-1 Clemson 11:28.06 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2017
28 Naser, Courtney JR-3 Georgia Tech 11:29.99 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
29 Enright, Theresa FR-1 North Carolina St. 11:42.75 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
30 Merritt, Gabrielle SR-4 Wake Forest 11:46.57 High Point VertKlasse Meeting Mar 31, 2017
31 Radenhausen, Lauren FR-1 Louisville 12:11.04 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Williams, Ed'Ricus SR-4 Florida State 2.22m 7' 3.25" UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 28, 2017
2 Birzer, Matthew SO-2 Notre Dame 2.16m 7' 1" Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
3 Allen, Jerin JR-3 Louisville 2.15m 7' 0.5" ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
3 Reeves, Javen JR-3 Louisville 2.15m 7' 0.5" ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
5 Garrick, Christopher SO-2 North Carolina St. 2.12m 6' 11.5" ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
6 Ridout, Rivers SO-2 Duke 2.10m 6' 10.75" Battle of the Blues Apr 1, 2017
7 Holton, Hunter JR-3 Notre Dame 2.08m 6' 9.75" Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
7 Reid, JaTory FR-1 North Carolina St. 2.08m 6' 9.75" Gamecock Invitational Apr 15, 2017
9 Rivers, Grant JR-3 North Carolina St. 2.02m 6' 7.5" ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
9 Kendall, William SO-2 Virginia Tech 2.02m 6' 7.5" War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017
9 Sessions, Colt SO-2 Duke 2.02m 6' 7.5" Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017
12 VanMeter, Skyler SO-2 Louisville 2.01m 6' 7" 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
13 Schultheis, Tristen FR-1 Miami 2.00m 6' 6.75" Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017
14 Newberg, Dante SO-2 Florida State 1.99m 6' 6.25" ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
15 Fox, Eric JR-3 Louisville 1.96m 6' 5" ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
16 Kieler, Benjamin JR-3 Florida State 1.94m 6' 4.25" FSU Relays Mar 24, 2017
17 Golubovic, Daniel SR-4 Duke 1.93m 6' 4" Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 12, 2017
17 Johnson, Randall SO-2 Syracuse 1.93m 6' 4" ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
17 Carver, James FR-1 Virginia Tech 1.93m 6' 4" Weems Baskin Invitational Mar 24, 2017
20 Lint, Jack SO-2 Virginia 1.90m 6' 2.75" Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
20 Rohner, Robert SR-4 Duke 1.90m 6' 2.75" Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invitational Multi Events Apr 12, 2017
20 Quick, Tevin SO-2 Clemson 1.90m 6' 2.75" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
23 Claiborne, Jack FR-1 Virginia 1.87m 6' 1.5" Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
23 Pancoast, Andrew SO-2 Duke 1.87m 6' 1.5" Virginia Grand Prix Apr 29, 2017
25 Christodoulou, Andreas SO-2 Miami 1.82m 5' 11.5" Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017
26 Muldoon, Mackenzie SO-2 Virginia Tech 1.81m 5' 11.25" ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Greene, Nicole SO-2 North Carolina 1.82m 5' 11.5" ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
1 Omoregie, Eleonora FR-1 Florida State 1.82m 5' 11.5" ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
3 Voyzey, Erika FR-1 Miami 1.75m 5' 8.75" UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 28, 2017
4 Farrington, Melissa-Maree SR-4 Florida State 1.71m 5' 7.25" ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
4 Collins, Amy SR-4 Wake Forest 1.71m 5' 7.25" ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
4 Feyerabend, Carly SO-2 Virginia 1.71m 5' 7.25" Virginia Quad Apr 8, 2017
7 Maczuga, Kayla FR-1 Florida State 1.70m 5' 7" ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
7 Godwin, Emily SR-4 North Carolina 1.70m 5' 7" Tennessee Relays Apr 6, 2017
9 Mutter, Linda JR-3 Louisville 1.69m 5' 6.5" 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
10 Morgan, Safia FR-1 Florida State 1.68m 5' 6" FSU Relays Mar 24, 2017
11 Maryland, Kyra SO-2 Miami 1.67m 5' 5.75" Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 22, 2017
11 Goode, Aviana FR-1 Syracuse 1.67m 5' 5.75" ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
11 Martin, Cassie FR-1 Duke 1.67m 5' 5.75" ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
14 Knoll, Elizabeth SO-2 Boston College 1.65m 5' 5" Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017
14 Jander, Tracy FR-1 Duke 1.65m 5' 5" Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
14 Thompson, Celine FR-1 Miami 1.65m 5' 5" Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017
14 Edwards, Margaret SR-4 North Carolina St. 1.65m 5' 5" East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational Apr 7, 2017
14 Taintor, Amy JR-3 Miami 1.65m 5' 5" Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017
19 Parsons, Libby FR-1 Notre Dame 1.64m 5' 4.5" 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
20 Lemmons, Jaida SO-2 Duke 1.63m 5' 4.25" Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
20 Welsh, Hannah JR-3 Florida State 1.63m 5' 4.25" FSU Relays Mar 24, 2017
22 Sullivan, Holly JR-3 Virginia 1.62m 5' 3.75" ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
22 Kelly, Keira FR-1 Notre Dame 1.62m 5' 3.75" ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
24 Hankenson, Holly SO-2 Louisville 1.61m 5' 3.25" 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2017
25 Vines, Tainasha SO-2 North Carolina 1.60m 5' 3" Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
25 Florent, Alexandria SO-2 Wake Forest 1.60m 5' 3" Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017
25 Ash, Alivia FR-1 Louisville 1.60m 5' 3" Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017
28 Lumley, Paige SR-4 Pittsburgh 1.59m 5' 2.5" Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017
28 Reiche, Madeline SO-2 Pittsburgh 1.59m 5' 2.5" 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
30 Rhodes, Rachel SO-2 Notre Dame 1.56m 5' 1.25" ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
30 Herran, Alana SO-2 Virginia 1.56m 5' 1.25" Virginia Quad Apr 8, 2017
32 Harewood, Casey JR-3 Pittsburgh 1.55m 5' 1" Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017
32 Gothers, Abigail FR-1 Boston College 1.55m 5' 1" Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017
34 Banks, Jordan JR-3 Wake Forest 1.53m 5' 0.25" ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
34 Staton, Sullena JR-3 Pittsburgh 1.53m 5' 0.25" Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017
36 Mills, Maranda SO-2 Louisville 1.50m 4' 11" Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 28, 2017
37 Atkinson, Anna JR-3 Boston College 1.44m 4' 8.75" ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Laidig, Torben JR-3 Virginia Tech 5.70m 18' 8.25" 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2017
2 Richartz, Nate JR-3 Notre Dame 5.51m 18' 1" 2017 Louisville Invitational Apr 14, 2017
3 Volz, Deakin SO-2 Virginia Tech 5.41m 17' 9" Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
4 Hall, Connor SR-4 Duke 5.35m 17' 6.5" NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
5 Johnson, Brad SR-4 Virginia Tech 5.31m 17' 5" Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
6 Jernigan, Jefferey JR-3 Virginia 5.15m 16' 10.75" NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
7 Fox, Eric JR-3 Louisville 5.10m 16' 8.75" 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2017
8 Young, Sam FR-1 Virginia 5.09m 16' 8.25" Virginia Grand Prix Apr 29, 2017
9 Kirillov, Nikita SR-4 Georgia Tech 5.00m 16' 4.75" Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017
10 Frederick, Bailey SO-2 North Carolina 4.89m 16' 0.5" Virginia Grand Prix Apr 29, 2017
11 Sanford, Caleb FR-1 Duke 4.87m 15' 11.75" ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
12 Golubovic, Daniel SR-4 Duke 4.81m 15' 9.25" Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
13 Suarez, Esteban FR-1 Duke 4.77m 15' 7.75" ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
13 Washburn, Clayton JR-3 Florida State 4.77m 15' 7.75" UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 28, 2017
15 Linta, Jeffrey SR-4 Virginia Tech 4.62m 15' 1.75" ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
16 Dixon, Liam SO-2 North Carolina 4.59m 15' 0.75" Virginia Grand Prix Apr 29, 2017
17 Christodoulou, Andreas SO-2 Miami 4.55m 14' 11" Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017
18 Lint, Jack SO-2 Virginia 4.50m 14' 9" Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
19 Rohner, Robert SR-4 Duke 4.40m 14' 5.25" Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
20 Muldoon, Mackenzie SO-2 Virginia Tech 4.30m 14' 1.25" ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
21 Rivers, Grant JR-3 North Carolina St. 4.10m 13' 5.25" Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
22 Claiborne, Jack FR-1 Virginia 4.00m 13' 1.5" ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
22 Newberg, Dante SO-2 Florida State 4.00m 13' 1.5" ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
24 Eskew, Will SO-2 North Carolina 3.90m 12' 9.5" ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Heath, Madison JR-3 Duke 4.35m 14' 3.25" Pacific Beach Intercollegiate Apr 13, 2017
2 Eaton, Anna SO-2 North Carolina 4.23m 13' 10.5" Virginia Grand Prix Apr 29, 2017
3 Marty, Laura FR-1 Duke 4.20m 13' 9.25" Pacific Beach Intercollegiate Apr 13,