Atlantic 10 Indoor Performance List - Women

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 John-Wallace, GJaudy FR-1 George Mason 7.60 Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
1 Morris, Latrice JR-3 VCU 7.60 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
3 Bourdeau, Nathaniela JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.63 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
4 Kenny, Mary Kate JR-3 Fordham 7.68 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2018
5 Mitchell, Ariel JR-3 La Salle 7.70 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 2, 2017
6 Willis, Alexis SO-2 VCU 7.71 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
7 Stallworth, Kiana FR-1 George Mason 7.74 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
8 MacLure, Kristina SO-2 Rhode Island 7.77 URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 9, 2018
9 Lucas, Ashley SR-4 George Mason 7.78 Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
10 Williams, Taylor SO-2 George Mason 7.79 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
11 Twombley, Dominique SO-2 Rhode Island 7.80 URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 9, 2018
11 Kelly, Kathryn FR-1 Fordham 7.80 Fordham Opener Dec 1, 2017
13 Scott, Greta JR-3 Rhode Island 7.83 URI Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 20, 2018
13 Duffy, Caroline SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.83 Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge Jan 13, 2018
15 Evankovich, Bethany SO-2 Duquesne 7.86 Marshall Womens Classic Jan 13, 2018
16 Witt, Lindsay SO-2 UMass Amherst 7.88 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
17 Johnson, Gabriella FR-1 Dayton 7.89 Ohio State Univ. - Buckeye Invitational Jan 5, 2018
18 Collins, Abigail FR-1 UMass Amherst 7.90 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
19 Spencer, Diamante SR-4 UMass Amherst 7.92 Joe Donahue Games Jan 19, 2018
19 Bridges-Butler, Jahmia FR-1 Dayton 7.92 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018

200m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Evankovich, Bethany SO-2 Duquesne 24.33# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
2 Bourdeau, Nathaniela JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 24.38# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
3 Moore, Sarah JR-3 George Mason 24.45# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
4 John-Wallace, GJaudy FR-1 George Mason 24.54# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
4 Witt, Lindsay SO-2 UMass Amherst 24.54 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
6 Smith, Kayla SO-2 VCU 24.56# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
7 Kenny, Mary Kate JR-3 Fordham 24.73# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
8 Morris, Latrice JR-3 VCU 24.82# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
9 Spencer, Diamante SR-4 UMass Amherst 24.84 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
10 Scott, Greta JR-3 Rhode Island 24.90 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
11 Duffy, Caroline SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 24.93# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
12 Kelly, Kathryn FR-1 Fordham 24.95# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
13 Lucas, Ashley SR-4 George Mason 25.16 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
14 Stallworth, Kiana FR-1 George Mason 25.24# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
15 Willis, Alexis SO-2 VCU 25.25# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
16 Matthew, Chidinma FR-1 La Salle 25.26# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
17 Dorsey, Sharon SR-4 George Mason 25.28 Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
18 Twombley, Dominique SO-2 Rhode Island 25.35# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
18 James, Candice JR-3 VCU 25.35 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 13, 2018
20 Nova, Keilan JR-3 Rhode Island 25.36# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018

400m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Scott, Greta JR-3 Rhode Island 53.95 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
2 Smith, Kayla SO-2 VCU 54.05# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
3 Moore, Sarah JR-3 George Mason 54.20# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
4 Duffy, Caroline SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 55.83# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
5 James, Candice JR-3 VCU 55.97# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
6 Evankovich, Bethany SO-2 Duquesne 56.23 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
7 Dorsey, Sharon SR-4 George Mason 56.26 Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
8 MacLure, Kristina SO-2 Rhode Island 56.39 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
9 Witt, Lindsay SO-2 UMass Amherst 56.48# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
10 Amerantes, Mikaila JR-3 Rhode Island 56.66# URI Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 20, 2018
11 Watkins, Taylor JR-3 VCU 56.84# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
12 Sebwe, Kel-Lisa SO-2 Duquesne 56.97 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
13 Yankello, Maiah SO-2 Duquesne 57.62 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
14 Sheehy, Ann JR-3 VCU 57.66# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
15 Lewis, Ashley SO-2 George Mason 57.70 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018
16 Nova, Keilan JR-3 Rhode Island 57.79# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 9, 2018
17 DeLoof, Bethany FR-1 Rhode Island 57.85# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
18 Moroz, Aidan JR-3 Fordham 58.01# Brother Jasper Invitational Feb 23, 2018
19 Fazio , Brooke FR-1 Richmond 58.09# Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
20 Pacella, Avery JR-3 Saint Louis 58.16# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018

500m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Evankovich, Bethany SO-2 Duquesne 1:11.82# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
2 Dorsey, Sharon SR-4 George Mason 1:11.89# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
3 Moore, Sarah JR-3 George Mason 1:12.44# Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
4 Fazio , Brooke FR-1 Richmond 1:12.75 VMI Winter Relays Feb 9, 2018
5 Lewis, Ashley SO-2 George Mason 1:12.91# Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
6 Amerantes, Mikaila JR-3 Rhode Island 1:14.01 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
7 Wright, Merissa SR-4 Fordham 1:14.98# Brother Jasper Invitational Feb 23, 2018
8 Moroz, Aidan JR-3 Fordham 1:15.27# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
9 Greenlee, Ashley JR-3 VCU 1:15.52 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational 2018 Feb 2, 2018
10 Acosta, Maria SO-2 Richmond 1:15.53 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
11 Long, Tori JR-3 Davidson 1:15.56# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
12 Robinson, Marshea JR-3 Richmond 1:15.83# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
13 Yankello, Maiah SO-2 Duquesne 1:15.88 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
14 Boerke, Jennifer SR-4 Fordham 1:16.26# Fordham Opener Dec 1, 2017
15 Smith, Kayla SO-2 VCU 1:16.88 Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
16 Beggins, Dana FR-1 Fordham 1:17.36# Mike Massone Invitational Jan 12, 2018
17 Holmberg, Gabby FR-1 Duquesne 1:17.60 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
18 Toland, Stephanie SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:17.62 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
19 Sopchak, Natalie JR-3 Rhode Island 1:18.12 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
20 Recchilungo, Sophia SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:18.17# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018

800m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lewis, Ashley SO-2 George Mason 2:06.69 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
2 Acosta, Maria SO-2 Richmond 2:08.46# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
3 Yankello, Maiah SO-2 Duquesne 2:10.60# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
4 McNulty, Katie JR-3 Rhode Island 2:11.59 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
5 Rivers, Bryanna FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:11.70 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
6 Tyler, Ifetayo SR-4 La Salle 2:11.96 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
7 McDonald, Grace SR-4 Dayton 2:12.43# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
8 Daughters, Eleni FR-1 Davidson 2:13.51# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
9 Fazio , Brooke FR-1 Richmond 2:14.08 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational 2018 Feb 2, 2018
10 Bracken, Emily SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:14.28# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
11 Jankowski, Emma FR-1 Dayton 2:14.54# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
12 Wright, Merissa SR-4 Fordham 2:14.83# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
13 Deveau, Bridget JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:15.75 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 12, 2018
14 Preschutti, Haley SR-4 Richmond 2:15.80 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational 2018 Feb 2, 2018
15 Nieusma, Claire JR-3 Davidson 2:15.83 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
16 McCormack, Kate JR-3 Fordham 2:16.58# Brother Jasper Invitational Feb 23, 2018
17 Dorsey, Sharon SR-4 George Mason 2:16.65# Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
18 Mills, Sophia JR-3 Davidson 2:16.82# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 8, 2018
19 Eberly, Makayla FR-1 La Salle 2:17.57 Villanova Invitational Feb 3, 2018
20 Maguire, Maggie SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:17.65# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018

1000m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Preschutti, Haley SR-4 Richmond 2:51.36# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
2 Tyler, Ifetayo SR-4 La Salle 2:52.98# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
3 McNulty, Katie JR-3 Rhode Island 2:53.34 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
4 Hunter, Maddie SO-2 Davidson 2:53.40# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
5 McCormack, Kate JR-3 Fordham 2:53.58# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
6 Brown, Claire SO-2 Richmond 2:54.12# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
7 Brown, Ashley SO-2 VCU 2:54.86# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
8 Pletz, Taylor JR-3 Duquesne 2:55.16 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
9 Harmon, Lucy JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:55.48# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
10 Kelly, Caitlin JR-3 George Mason 2:56.81# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
11 Elwood, Blake JR-3 Fordham 2:57.04# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
12 Bracken, Emily SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:57.10 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 24, 2018
12 Rivers, Bryanna FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:57.10 Beantown Challenge Jan 13, 2018
12 MacTurk, Katie SO-2 Davidson 2:57.10# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
15 Kress, Megan SO-2 Saint Louis 2:57.30# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
16 Harum, Brynna SR-4 Fordham 2:57.32# Brother Jasper Invitational Feb 23, 2018
17 Morgan, Maggie SO-2 George Mason 2:57.53 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
18 Weir, Olivia JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:58.09 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
19 Robelen , Caroline FR-1 Richmond 2:58.66 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
20 Fisher, Laurel JR-3 Fordham 2:58.89 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2018

Mile

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 MacLean, Heather SR-4 UMass Amherst 4:42.45 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
2 Corbosiero, Amanda SR-4 Richmond 4:43.01 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
3 Sears, Sarah SR-4 Davidson 4:47.44 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
4 Vernot, Taylor JR-3 Dayton 4:47.59 Spire NCAA D-1 Indoor Track & Field Classic Feb 9, 2018
5 Borchers, Emily SO-2 Dayton 4:51.49# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
6 Weimer, Cassidy SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:52.57 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
7 Grosenheider, Ave JR-3 Richmond 4:53.08# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
8 Flora, Chloe SO-2 Dayton 4:54.08# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
9 Carney, Colleen JR-3 Richmond 4:55.42# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
10 Mancini, Grace SO-2 La Salle 4:55.83 Villanova Invitational Feb 3, 2018
11 Hunter, Maddie SO-2 Davidson 4:56.35# Wake Forest Invitational Jan 20, 2018
12 Harmon, Lucy JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:56.71 Villanova Invitational Feb 3, 2018
13 Donohue, Ciara JR-3 George Mason 4:58.05 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
14 T'Kint , Lauren SR-4 George Washington 4:58.60# Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
15 Fisher, Laurel JR-3 Fordham 4:58.87 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
16 Morgan, Maggie SO-2 George Mason 5:00.17# Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
17 Brown, Claire SO-2 Richmond 5:00.29 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
18 Mills, Sophia JR-3 Davidson 5:00.30# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 2, 2017
19 Brown, Halley JR-3 George Washington 5:00.31# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
20 Oremus, Lindsey JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:00.45 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 24, 2018

3000m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 MacLean, Heather SR-4 UMass Amherst 9:03.03 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
2 Sears, Sarah SR-4 Davidson 9:16.16# Camel City Invitational Feb 2, 2018
3 Corbosiero, Amanda SR-4 Richmond 9:27.71# CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
4 Vernot, Taylor JR-3 Dayton 9:35.96# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
5 Grosenheider, Ave JR-3 Richmond 9:40.20 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
6 Yarbrough, Caroline JR-3 Davidson 9:40.41# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
7 McGovern, Peyton FR-1 Richmond 9:41.79 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
8 Borchers, Emily SO-2 Dayton 9:42.16# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
9 Carney, Colleen JR-3 Richmond 9:42.41# CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
10 Delsignore, Jenny SR-4 Duquesne 9:42.52 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
11 Mancini, Grace SO-2 La Salle 9:43.23 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
12 Regan, Kylie SR-4 Richmond 9:49.71# CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
13 Steinbicker, Nicole SR-4 Dayton 9:51.39# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
14 Sands, Colleen SR-4 UMass Amherst 9:51.73 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
15 Morris, Lizzie JR-3 Duquesne 9:57.25 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
16 Link, Courtney JR-3 Saint Louis 9:58.30 2018 Meyo Invitational Feb 2, 2018
17 Krzyzanowski, Katarzyna SO-2 Fordham 10:01.14# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
18 Fisher, Laurel JR-3 Fordham 10:01.97# Brother Jasper Invitational Feb 23, 2018
19 Donohue, Ciara JR-3 George Mason 10:02.30# Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
20 Triskett, Allison JR-3 Dayton 10:02.52 Spire NCAA D-1 Indoor Track & Field Classic Feb 9, 2018

5000m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sears, Sarah SR-4 Davidson 16:20.80# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
2 Yarbrough, Caroline JR-3 Davidson 16:27.82# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
3 Vernot, Taylor JR-3 Dayton 16:32.61# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
4 Carney, Colleen JR-3 Richmond 16:46.21# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
5 Mills, Eryn JR-3 Richmond 16:56.57# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
6 Grosenheider, Ave JR-3 Richmond 16:59.97# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
7 Steinbicker, Nicole SR-4 Dayton 17:08.34# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
8 Morris, Lizzie JR-3 Duquesne 17:13.55# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
9 Leonard, Emily SR-4 Dayton 17:17.48 2018 Gladstein Invitational Jan 19, 2018
10 Grebe, Angelina JR-3 Fordham 17:18.91# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
11 Triskett, Allison JR-3 Dayton 17:26.01# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
12 Schmitz, Anna JR-3 Saint Louis 17:31.40# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
13 Regan, Kylie SR-4 Richmond 17:37.68 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
14 Conley, Carolyn JR-3 George Mason 17:38.69# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
15 Estes, Elaine JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 17:42.62# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
16 Gilmore, Deirdre FR-1 La Salle 17:47.30# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
17 Oremus, Lindsey JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 17:48.36# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
18 Myland, Michelle SR-4 La Salle 17:50.33# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
19 Leo, Stephanie SR-4 Fordham 17:51.08# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
20 Taylor, Abigail JR-3 Fordham 17:51.17# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018

60H

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Harris, Jada SO-2 UMass Amherst 8.54 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
2 Smith, De'Nisha SR-4 VCU 8.65 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
3 MacLure, Kristina SO-2 Rhode Island 8.80 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
3 Beck, Chyna FR-1 Duquesne 8.80 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
5 Bridges-Butler, Jahmia FR-1 Dayton 8.83 Ohio State Univ. - Buckeye Invitational Jan 5, 2018
6 Burns, Breann SR-4 Rhode Island 8.85 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
7 Diggs, Deonna SR-4 George Mason 8.86 Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
7 Soeder, Victoria SR-4 Duquesne 8.86 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
9 Karagianni, Anais FR-1 Fordham 8.93 Fordham Opener Dec 1, 2017
10 Coopwood, Olivia SR-4 VCU 8.96 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 13, 2018
10 Curtis, Gabby SO-2 Rhode Island 8.96 Beantown Challenge Jan 13, 2018
12 Beres, LeClare JR-3 VCU 9.00 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
13 Lane, Davina FR-1 George Mason 9.02 Crimson Elite Feb 2, 2018
13 Preston, Brittany SO-2 George Mason 9.02 Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
15 Sepanski, Sarah SR-4 Dayton 9.03 Ohio State Univ. - Buckeye Invitational Jan 5, 2018
15 Harlos, Ann JR-3 Saint Louis 9.03 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
17 Robison, Charlotte JR-3 UMass Amherst 9.05 URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 9, 2018
18 Banks, Khoi SO-2 VCU 9.10 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 13, 2018
19 Deveau, Bridget JR-3 UMass Amherst 9.11 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
20 Andre, Claudine SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.13 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018

High Jump

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Andre, Claudine SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.76m 5' 9.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
2 Harris, Jada SO-2 UMass Amherst 1.75m 5' 8.75" Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
3 Thompson, Samantha SO-2 UMass Amherst 1.73m 5' 8" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
4 Taub, Shannon JR-3 Duquesne 1.70m 5' 7" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
4 Seto, Maris SO-2 Duquesne 1.70m 5' 7" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
6 Hobbs, Elaina JR-3 Rhode Island 1.67m 5' 5.75" URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 9, 2018
6 Witt, Julia SR-4 UMass Amherst 1.67m 5' 5.75" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
8 Douglas, Patricia FR-1 UMass Amherst 1.66m 5' 5.25" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
9 Carey, Amiaya SR-4 VCU 1.65m 5' 5" Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
9 Harla, Marie JR-3 Dayton 1.65m 5' 5" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
9 Devine, Neve JR-3 Fordham 1.65m 5' 5" Fordham Opener Dec 1, 2017
12 Iwuala, Jessydoris FR-1 UMass Amherst 1.63m 5' 4.25" URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 9, 2018
12 Rachek, Jamie SO-2 Dayton 1.63m 5' 4.25" 2018 Gladstein Invitational Jan 19, 2018
14 Maynard, Danielle FR-1 George Mason 1.61m 5' 3.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
15 Binter, Makayla SO-2 Davidson 1.60m 5' 3" JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 2, 2017
16 Clayton, Emily SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.58m 5' 2.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
16 Stanley, Allyson FR-1 Saint Louis 1.58m 5' 2.25" Titan Frist Chance 2017 Dec 2, 2017
18 Jenkins, Tiffany SR-4 Rhode Island 1.56m 5' 1.25" URI Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 20, 2018
18 Deveau, Bridget JR-3 UMass Amherst 1.56m 5' 1.25" Harvard Multi Meet Jan 12, 2018
20 Papaconstandin, Eleftheria SO-2 Duquesne 1.55m 5' 1" Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017

Long Jump

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Stallworth, Kiana FR-1 George Mason 5.91m 19' 4.75" VMI Winter Relays Feb 9, 2018
2 Smith, De'Nisha SR-4 VCU 5.77m 18' 11.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
3 Miller, Kaleah JR-3 La Salle 5.65m 18' 6.5" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
3 Bryant, Jessica SO-2 La Salle 5.65m 18' 6.5" Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
5 Andre, Claudine SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5.59m 18' 4.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
6 Prosise, Taylor FR-1 George Mason 5.57m 18' 3.25" Last Chance Meet Feb 25, 2018
7 Soeder, Victoria SR-4 Duquesne 5.55m 18' 2.5" Marshall Womens Classic Jan 13, 2018
8 Robison, Charlotte JR-3 UMass Amherst 5.53m 18' 1.75" Joe Donahue Games Jan 19, 2018
9 Olson, Emily SR-4 George Mason 5.52m 18' 1.5" Last Chance Meet Feb 25, 2018
10 Deveau, Bridget JR-3 UMass Amherst 5.51m 18' 1" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
11 Cheatham, Janelle SO-2 VCU 5.50m 18' 0.5" Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 13, 2018
12 Morris, Latrice JR-3 VCU 5.48m 17' 11.75" Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
13 Banks, Khoi SO-2 VCU 5.46m 17' 11" Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 13, 2018
14 Kelly, Kathryn FR-1 Fordham 5.44m 17' 10.25" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 19, 2018
15 Maynard, Danielle FR-1 George Mason 5.43m 17' 9.75" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
16 MacLure, Kristina SO-2 Rhode Island 5.42m 17' 9.5" Beantown Challenge Jan 13, 2018
16 McPherson, Kylie SR-4 Rhode Island 5.42m 17' 9.5" URI Pentathlon Dec 8, 2017
18 Wissing, Katie FR-1 Saint Louis 5.41m 17' 9" Titan Frist Chance 2017 Dec 2, 2017
19 Lyles, Kara SO-2 VCU 5.37m 17' 7.5" CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
20 Nyemeck, Ivana FR-1 UMass Amherst 5.35m 17' 6.75" URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 9, 2018

Triple Jump

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 McCormick, Taylor SR-4 VCU 12.34m 40' 6" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
2 Newman, Aliyah FR-1 VCU 12.17m 39' 11.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
3 Nyemeck, Ivana FR-1 UMass Amherst 12.11m 39' 8.75" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
4 Bryant, Jessica SO-2 La Salle 11.81m 38' 9" Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
5 Ermias, Metasebia FR-1 VCU 11.76m 38' 7" Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
6 O'Donnell, Rebecca SR-4 Rhode Island 11.75m 38' 6.75" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
7 Beck, Chyna FR-1 Duquesne 11.71m 38' 5" Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
8 Arroyo, Ashley SO-2 UMass Amherst 11.59m 38' 0.25" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
9 Wissing, Katie FR-1 Saint Louis 11.51m 37' 9.25" Titan Frist Chance 2017 Dec 2, 2017
10 Osafo, Marian SO-2 VCU 11.36m 37' 3.25" Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational 2018 Feb 2, 2018
11 Taub, Shannon JR-3 Duquesne 11.34m 37' 2.5" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
12 Seto, Maris SO-2 Duquesne 11.32m 37' 1.75" Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
13 Holmberg, Gabby FR-1 Duquesne 11.29m 37' 0.5" Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
14 Montague, Liz SR-4 Richmond 11.23m 36' 10.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
15 Olson, Emily SR-4 George Mason 11.22m 36' 9.75" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
16 Billone, Caroline FR-1 Duquesne 11.02m 36' 2" Marshall Womens Classic Jan 13, 2018
17 Kelly, Kathryn FR-1 Fordham 10.93m 35' 10.5" Fordham Opener Dec 1, 2017
18 Miller, Kaleah JR-3 La Salle 10.87m 35' 8" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
19 Rhodes, Meg JR-3 UMass Amherst 10.82m 35' 6" Beantown Challenge Jan 13, 2018
20 Ezeama, Kayla FR-1 Rhode Island 10.69m 35' 1" URI Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 20, 2018

Shot Put

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Rossi, Jennifer SR-4 Dayton 15.11m 49' 7" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
2 Notarfrancesco, Danielle FR-1 UMass Amherst 14.94m 49' 0.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
3 McGowan, Makayla SO-2 VCU 14.41m 47' 3.5" Liberty Kickoff 2018 Jan 26, 2018
4 LaDere, Lauren FR-1 UMass Amherst 13.92m 45' 8" Beantown Challenge Jan 13, 2018
5 Sanders, Camora JR-3 VCU 13.91m 45' 7.75" Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 13, 2018
6 Fyalkowski, Rachel SR-4 Duquesne 13.12m 43' 0.5" Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
7 Robin, Tyler JR-3 VCU 13.00m 42' 8" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
8 Deveau, Bridget JR-3 UMass Amherst 12.81m 42' 0.5" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
9 Williams, Latasha SR-4 VCU 12.46m 40' 10.5" Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
10 Taub, Shannon JR-3 Duquesne 12.36m 40' 6.75" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
11 Hayes, Alia FR-1 Saint Louis 12.33m 40' 5.5" EIU John Craft Invite 2018 Jan 20, 2018
12 Alves, Kelly FR-1 UMass Amherst 12.30m 40' 4.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
13 Sepanski, Sarah SR-4 Dayton 12.29m 40' 4" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
14 Jefko, Jasmine SR-4 Saint Louis 12.20m 40' 0.5" Titan Frist Chance 2017 Dec 2, 2017
15 Flight, Taylor FR-1 Dayton 12.03m 39' 5.75" Ohio State Univ. - Buckeye Invitational Jan 5, 2018
16 Reich, Sarah JR-3 Saint Louis 11.83m 38' 9.75" Saluki Fast Start Dec 9, 2017
17 Kopec, Kira FR-1 UMass Amherst 11.74m 38' 6.25" Joe Donahue Games Jan 19, 2018
18 Plunkett, Sheila JR-3 Rhode Island 11.71m 38' 5" 32nd Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 2, 2017
19 Andrews, Samantha FR-1 Rhode Island 11.61m 38' 1.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
20 Ramstetter, Alyssa JR-3 Dayton 11.47m 37' 7.75" Spire NCAA D-1 Indoor Track & Field Classic Feb 9, 2018

Weight Throw

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Rossi, Jennifer SR-4 Dayton 19.52m 64' 0.5" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
2 Banks, Ashleigh SR-4 VCU 17.64m 57' 10.5" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
3 Ramstetter, Alyssa JR-3 Dayton 17.33m 56' 10.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
4 Botts, Molly FR-1 Rhode Island 16.81m 55' 2" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
5 Flight, Taylor FR-1 Dayton 16.47m 54' 0.5" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
6 Russell, Lysah SO-2 Rhode Island 16.25m 53' 3.75" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
7 Notarfrancesco, Danielle FR-1 UMass Amherst 16.24m 53' 3.5" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
8 Sanders, Camora JR-3 VCU 16.19m 53' 1.5" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
9 Williams, Latasha SR-4 VCU 15.88m 52' 1.25" Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational 2018 Feb 2, 2018
10 Andrews, Samantha FR-1 Rhode Island 15.61m 51' 2.75" 32nd Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 2, 2017
11 Wolf, Leah JR-3 Rhode Island 15.24m 50' 0" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
12 Armenakyan, Ani FR-1 Rhode Island 15.17m 49' 9.25" URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 9, 2018
12 Collins, Mariah SR-4 UMass Amherst 15.17m 49' 9.25" Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
14 Yankson, Samantha SO-2 VCU 14.90m 48' 10.75" CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
15 Reich, Sarah JR-3 Saint Louis 14.55m 47' 9" Saluki Fast Start Dec 9, 2017
16 Jefko, Jasmine SR-4 Saint Louis 14.53m 47' 8" Titan Frist Chance 2017 Dec 2, 2017
17 Fyalkowski, Rachel SR-4 Duquesne 14.39m 47' 2.5" Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
18 O'Rourke, Denise JR-3 VCU 14.20m 46' 7.25" Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
19 Alves, Kelly FR-1 UMass Amherst 14.05m 46' 1.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
20 O'Loughlin, Ashley FR-1 Rhode Island 13.83m 45' 4.5" Beantown Challenge Jan 13, 2018

Indoor Pentathlon

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Deveau, Bridget JR-3 UMass Amherst 3820 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 12, 2018
2 Taub, Shannon JR-3 Duquesne 3542 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
3 Maynard, Danielle FR-1 George Mason 3537 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
4 MacLure, Kristina SO-2 Rhode Island 3430 # URI Pentathlon Dec 8, 2017
5 Kopec, Kira FR-1 UMass Amherst 3368 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 12, 2018
6 Binter, Makayla SO-2 Davidson 3318 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
7 Beres, LeClare JR-3 VCU 3310 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
8 Sepanski, Sarah SR-4 Dayton 3292 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
9 Witt, Julia SR-4 UMass Amherst 3290 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
10 McPherson, Kylie SR-4 Rhode Island 3266 # URI Pentathlon Dec 8, 2017
11 Andre, Claudine SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3243 # 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
12 Baker, Amanda SO-2 Saint Louis 3238 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 26, 2018
13 Berkeley, Haley SO-2 Richmond 3205 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
14 Jones, Emma FR-1 UMass Amherst 3112 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 12, 2018
15 Konin, Sakia JR-3 VCU 3102 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
16 Benninger, Gabriella SR-4 Duquesne 3088 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
17 Higgins, Courtney FR-1 VCU 3059 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
18 Clayton, Emily SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3018 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
19 Rinella, Corey FR-1 Dayton 2976 # Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Jan 26, 2018
20 Fowler, Karlee SR-4 Rhode Island 2689 # URI Pentathlon Dec 8, 2017