Atlantic 10 Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hill, Nigel SR-4 Rhode Island 6.75 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
2 Payne, Kareem SR-4 VCU 6.76 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational 2018 Feb 2, 2018
3 Guerre, Justin SR-4 La Salle 6.85 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
4 Elliott, Isaac FR-1 Duquesne 6.87 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
4 Alexander, Jamik JR-3 VCU 6.87 Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
6 Powell, Davian FR-1 George Mason 6.91 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
6 Gomez, Rico JR-3 George Mason 6.91 Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
8 Finnie, Marcus SR-4 VCU 6.92 Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
9 Turner, Jordan FR-1 George Mason 6.96 Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
10 Hollimon, Miles FR-1 Davidson 6.98 Wake Forest Invitational Jan 20, 2018
11 Coleman, Samuel FR-1 Rhode Island 7.02 URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 9, 2018
12 Smith, Najee FR-1 La Salle 7.03 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
13 Hatchett, Austin FR-1 VCU 7.04 Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
14 Cannon, Childress FR-1 Rhode Island 7.07 2017 Husky Indoor Invitational Dec 9, 2017
14 Gray, Hayden SO-2 UMass Amherst 7.07 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
16 Seals, John SR-4 George Mason 7.08 Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
16 Riley, Nigel SR-4 Rhode Island 7.08 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
16 Bishop, Raeshawn SR-4 George Mason 7.08 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018
16 Benn, Jared JR-3 Fordham 7.08 Fordham Opener Dec 1, 2017
20 Williams, Connor JR-3 UMass Amherst 7.09 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
20 George, Andrew FR-1 Duquesne 7.09 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
22 Cook, Ethan FR-1 La Salle 7.12 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
22 Wright, Dante FR-1 La Salle 7.12 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
24 Norman, Robert SR-4 Duquesne 7.13 VMI Winter Relays Feb 9, 2018
24 Logan, Caleb FR-1 Saint Louis 7.13 Titan Frist Chance 2017 Dec 2, 2017
24 Thompson, Devon SR-4 VCU 7.13 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 13, 2018
27 Bryant, David SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.15 Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge Jan 13, 2018
27 Oravitz, Iyon JR-3 VCU 7.15 CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
29 Bivens, Aman FR-1 George Mason 7.16 Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
29 Peeples, Nick FR-1 Davidson 7.16 Wake Forest Invitational Jan 20, 2018
31 Carter, Joseph JR-3 Rhode Island 7.17 URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 9, 2018
32 Shepard, Kahlil SR-4 VCU 7.18 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 13, 2018
32 Cuthbert, Michael FR-1 UMass Amherst 7.18 Beantown Challenge Jan 13, 2018
34 Johnson, Jake FR-1 Saint Louis 7.19 Saluki Fast Start Dec 9, 2017
34 Taylor, Ben SO-2 George Mason 7.19 Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
36 Williams, George SO-2 Davidson 7.20 Wake Forest Invitational Jan 20, 2018
37 Giordano, Vincent FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.21 Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge Jan 13, 2018
37 Bethea, Devin JR-3 VCU 7.21 Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
39 Collins, Jonathan JR-3 UMass Amherst 7.22 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 12, 2018
39 Klah, Kornelius JR-3 George Mason 7.22 Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
41 Gray, Hunter SO-2 UMass Amherst 7.24 Joe Donahue Games Jan 19, 2018
42 Dibrov, Aleksandr SO-2 George Mason 7.25 Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
43 Adelson, Cory SR-4 UMass Amherst 7.26 Joe Donahue Games Jan 19, 2018
43 Manetta, Joseph Rhode Island 7.26 2017 Husky Indoor Invitational Dec 9, 2017
43 Blackshear-Bryant, Jaryn JR-3 Saint Louis 7.26 Saluki Fast Start Dec 9, 2017
46 Zarycranski, Stephen SO-2 Duquesne 7.27 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
47 Eaton, Sebastian FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.29 Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge Jan 13, 2018
48 Mukeni, Jonathan FR-1 VCU 7.30(55) Widener Multi and Weight Jan 25, 2018
49 Porter-Arcia, Radny FR-1 Fordham 7.31 Brother Jasper Invitational Feb 23, 2018
49 Dingle, Tyler FR-1 Saint Louis 7.31 Titan Frist Chance 2017 Dec 2, 2017
49 Burley, Casey Rhode Island 7.31 URI Multi-Event Qualifier Jan 17, 2018
52 Long, Alex SO-2 Duquesne 7.35 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
52 Moore, Will JR-3 Saint Louis 7.35 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 26, 2018
54 O'Neil, Daniel FR-1 Rhode Island 7.36 UConn MultiEvent Challenge Dec 7, 2017
55 DeBlase, Levi SO-2 Duquesne 7.37 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
55 West, Justin JR-3 VCU 7.37 CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
57 Nealey, Drew SO-2 Rhode Island 7.39 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
58 Hunter, Michael SR-4 UMass Amherst 7.40 2018 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 7, 2018
58 Wolfe, Jacob JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.40 Wagner Invite Jan 5, 2018
60 Cao, Eric FR-1 Fordham 7.48 Fordham Opener Dec 1, 2017
61 Winfrey, Kerry FR-1 Davidson 7.52 Wake Forest Invitational Jan 20, 2018
62 Cirella, Stephen FR-1 Rhode Island 7.54 URI Multi-Event Qualifier Jan 17, 2018
63 Keegan, John FR-1 Fordham 7.55 Fordham Opener Dec 1, 2017
64 McGraw, Ryan FR-1 Fordham 7.58 Fordham Opener Dec 1, 2017
64 Nelson, Jared SO-2 George Washington 7.58 Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
64 Narcisse, Nathan SO-2 UMass Amherst 7.58 URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 9, 2018
67 Halphen, Stephen SO-2 VCU 7.59(55) Widener Multi and Weight Jan 25, 2018
68 Sawyer, Patrick FR-1 Fordham 7.65 Fordham Opener Dec 1, 2017
69 Verghese, Joe SR-4 George Washington 7.67 Last Chance Meet Feb 25, 2018
70 Byrne, Andrew SO-2 Fordham 7.69 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
71 Davis, James SO-2 Davidson 7.70 Queens University Combined Events Feb 5, 2018
72 Milite, Jeremy SO-2 Fordham 7.83 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2018
73 Brannen, Jared FR-1 Davidson 7.95 Queens University Combined Events Feb 5, 2018
74 Nouss, Henry FR-1 Fordham 8.21 Fordham Opener Dec 1, 2017

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 John-Wallace, GJaudy FR-1 George Mason 7.60 Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
1 Morris, Latrice JR-3 VCU 7.60 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
3 Bourdeau, Nathaniela JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.63 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
4 Kenny, Mary Kate JR-3 Fordham 7.68 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2018
5 Mitchell, Ariel JR-3 La Salle 7.70 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 2, 2017
6 Willis, Alexis SO-2 VCU 7.71 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
7 Stallworth, Kiana FR-1 George Mason 7.74 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
8 MacLure, Kristina SO-2 Rhode Island 7.77 URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 9, 2018
9 Lucas, Ashley SR-4 George Mason 7.78 Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
10 Williams, Taylor SO-2 George Mason 7.79 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
11 Twombley, Dominique SO-2 Rhode Island 7.80 URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 9, 2018
11 Kelly, Kathryn FR-1 Fordham 7.80 Fordham Opener Dec 1, 2017
13 Scott, Greta JR-3 Rhode Island 7.83 URI Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 20, 2018
13 Duffy, Caroline SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.83 Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge Jan 13, 2018
15 Evankovich, Bethany SO-2 Duquesne 7.86 Marshall Womens Classic Jan 13, 2018
16 Witt, Lindsay SO-2 UMass Amherst 7.88 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
17 Johnson, Gabriella FR-1 Dayton 7.89 Ohio State Univ. - Buckeye Invitational Jan 5, 2018
18 Collins, Abigail FR-1 UMass Amherst 7.90 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
19 Spencer, Diamante SR-4 UMass Amherst 7.92 Joe Donahue Games Jan 19, 2018
19 Bridges-Butler, Jahmia FR-1 Dayton 7.92 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
21 Johnson, India FR-1 UMass Amherst 7.95 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
22 Lyles, Kara SO-2 VCU 7.96 CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
23 Stokes, Aliyah SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.97 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
23 Nova, Keilan JR-3 Rhode Island 7.97 Beantown Challenge Jan 13, 2018
23 Jenkins, Amber SR-4 La Salle 7.97 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
26 O'Donnell, Rebecca SR-4 Rhode Island 7.98 URI Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 20, 2018
27 Cadden, Alexis SO-2 Duquesne 7.99 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
28 Greene, Rebekah FR-1 Richmond 8.01 CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
28 Douglas, Patricia FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.01 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
28 Prosise, Taylor FR-1 George Mason 8.01 Crimson Elite Feb 2, 2018
31 MacDonnell, Kelly SO-2 Rhode Island 8.02 32nd Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 2, 2017
31 Smith, Kayla SO-2 VCU 8.02 Liberty Kickoff 2018 Jan 26, 2018
33 Francis, Marissa FR-1 La Salle 8.03 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
33 Watkins, Taylor JR-3 VCU 8.03 Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
35 Pacella, Avery JR-3 Saint Louis 8.07 Titan Frist Chance 2017 Dec 2, 2017
36 Harlos, Ann JR-3 Saint Louis 8.08 EIU John Craft Invite 2018 Jan 20, 2018
36 Rowe, Nai'lah SO-2 Richmond 8.08 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
38 Towe, Morgan SO-2 Richmond 8.09 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
39 Cannarozzi, Samantha FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.10 Beantown Challenge Jan 13, 2018
39 Johnson, Malana FR-1 Dayton 8.10 Ohio State Univ. - Buckeye Invitational Jan 5, 2018
41 DeLoof, Bethany FR-1 Rhode Island 8.14 32nd Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 2, 2017
42 Berkeley, Haley SO-2 Richmond 8.15 Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
43 Harris, Jada SO-2 UMass Amherst 8.16 Beantown Challenge Jan 13, 2018
44 Jaeger, Laura SR-4 Fordham 8.17 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
45 Revell, Daijona JR-3 VCU 8.24 Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
46 Karagianni, Anais FR-1 Fordham 8.25 Mike Massone Invitational Jan 12, 2018
47 Goulet, Lindsay JR-3 Rhode Island 8.26 32nd Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 2, 2017
47 Hines, Katherine SO-2 Davidson 8.26 Wake Forest Invitational Jan 20, 2018
47 Kincade, Stevi-Nichole JR-3 UMass Amherst 8.26 Beantown Challenge Jan 13, 2018
50 Budris, Sarinnagh FR-1 Fordham 8.27 Fordham Opener Dec 1, 2017
51 Bonk, Mackenzie SR-4 Saint Louis 8.28 Titan Frist Chance 2017 Dec 2, 2017
52 Cheatham, Janelle SO-2 VCU 8.32 CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
53 Burns, Breann SR-4 Rhode Island 8.34 32nd Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 2, 2017
53 Baker, Amanda SO-2 Saint Louis 8.34 Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
53 Ventra, Olivia JR-3 UMass Amherst 8.34 Joe Donahue Games Jan 19, 2018
56 Rahman, Saidah SO-2 Davidson 8.38 Wake Forest Invitational Jan 20, 2018
57 Seenarian, Anna FR-1 Saint Louis 8.40 Titan Frist Chance 2017 Dec 2, 2017
58 Caucci, Mary Kate SO-2 Fordham 8.42 Fordham Opener Dec 1, 2017
59 Miller, Kaleah JR-3 La Salle 8.44 Mike Massone Invitational Jan 12, 2018
60 Thompson, Jennifer SO-2 Davidson 8.46 Wake Forest Invitational Jan 20, 2018
61 O'Brien, Rose SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.48 Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge Jan 13, 2018
62 Endyke, Sarah SO-2 UMass Amherst 8.49 URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 9, 2018
63 Spallanzani, Samantha SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.51 Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge Jan 13, 2018
64 Newcomb, Moriah SO-2 UMass Amherst 8.52 URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 9, 2018
65 Moore, Jessica FR-1 Saint Louis 8.58 Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
65 Silfies, Emily SO-2 Fordham 8.58 Fordham Opener Dec 1, 2017
67 Bakala, Mary Kate FR-1 Saint Louis 8.63 Illinois Open Jan 13, 2018
68 Zukowski, Alyssa JR-3 Duquesne 8.69 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
69 Rassel, Olivia FR-1 Dayton 8.72 Ohio State Univ. - Buckeye Invitational Jan 5, 2018
70 Vrakas, Zenia FR-1 Richmond 8.73 VMI Winter Relays Feb 9, 2018
71 Feola, Caroline SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.79 Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge Jan 13, 2018
72 Reddy, Katie SO-2 Saint Louis 9.04 Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
73 Kwiatkowski, Alina SO-2 Fordham 9.24 Mike Massone Invitational Jan 12, 2018

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hill, Nigel SR-4 Rhode Island 20.90# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
2 Gomez, Rico JR-3 George Mason 21.54# Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
3 Elliott, Isaac FR-1 Duquesne 21.66 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
4 Guerre, Justin SR-4 La Salle 21.86 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
5 Hollimon, Miles FR-1 Davidson 21.91# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
6 Peeples, Nick FR-1 Davidson 21.94 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
7 Alexander, Jamik JR-3 VCU 21.95# CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
8 Finnie, Marcus SR-4 VCU 21.96 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational 2018 Feb 2, 2018
9 Payne, Kareem SR-4 VCU 22.05 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational 2018 Feb 2, 2018
9 Carter, Joseph JR-3 Rhode Island 22.05 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
11 Delasanta, Anthony FR-1 Rhode Island 22.13# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 9, 2018
11 Campbell, Chase FR-1 La Salle 22.13# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
11 Shepard, Kahlil SR-4 VCU 22.13# CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
14 Stallworth, John SR-4 Rhode Island 22.14# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 9, 2018
15 Benson, Tyler SO-2 George Mason 22.15# Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
16 Cook, Ethan FR-1 La Salle 22.17# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
17 Taylor, Ben SO-2 George Mason 22.27# Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
17 Powell, Davian FR-1 George Mason 22.27# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
19 Felton, Jaleel SR-4 Rhode Island 22.32# URI Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 20, 2018
20 Aguolu, Chukwuezugo SO-2 VCU 22.33# CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
20 O'Such, David SR-4 Duquesne 22.33 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
22 Williams, George SO-2 Davidson 22.34# Wake Forest Invitational Jan 20, 2018
23 Dickens, Maxwell SO-2 Rhode Island 22.35# URI Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 20, 2018
23 Christian, Ian FR-1 George Mason 22.35# Last Chance Meet Feb 25, 2018
25 Cuthbert, Michael FR-1 UMass Amherst 22.43 Beantown Challenge Jan 13, 2018
25 Harrison, Bigal SR-4 VCU 22.43# CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
27 Franklin, Adam JR-3 Rhode Island 22.47 2017 Husky Indoor Invitational Dec 9, 2017
28 Turner, Jordan FR-1 George Mason 22.48 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
29 Klah, Kornelius JR-3 George Mason 22.50# Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
30 Akil, Isaiah JR-3 La Salle 22.53# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
31 West, Justin JR-3 VCU 22.54# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
32 Dingle, Tyler FR-1 Saint Louis 22.57# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
33 Coleman, Samuel FR-1 Rhode Island 22.60# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 9, 2018
34 Evely, Kenny SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.62 Villanova Invitational Feb 3, 2018
35 Davis, Ian SO-2 VCU 22.65# Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
36 Eaton, Sebastian FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.67# Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge Jan 13, 2018
37 Smith, Najee FR-1 La Salle 22.71# Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
38 Bryant, David SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.76# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
39 Wright, Dante FR-1 La Salle 22.77# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
40 Davies, Callan FR-1 Rhode Island 22.78# URI Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 20, 2018
41 Norman, Robert SR-4 Duquesne 22.79 VMI Winter Relays Feb 9, 2018
42 Manetta, Joseph Rhode Island 22.80 2017 Husky Indoor Invitational Dec 9, 2017
43 Bradley, Thomas FR-1 VCU 22.83# Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
44 George, Andrew FR-1 Duquesne 22.84 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
45 Logan, Caleb FR-1 Saint Louis 22.85# Saluki Fast Start Dec 9, 2017
46 Weigel, Jacob FR-1 George Mason 22.89# Last Chance Meet Feb 25, 2018
47 Abdul-Ali, Zayd SR-4 VCU 22.96# CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
48 Hogue, Preston JR-3 Duquesne 23.04 VMI Winter Relays Feb 9, 2018
48 Hankerson, Jeremiah FR-1 George Mason 23.04# Last Chance Meet Feb 25, 2018
48 Oravitz, Iyon JR-3 VCU 23.04# CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
51 Williams, Connor JR-3 UMass Amherst 23.06 Joe Donahue Games Jan 19, 2018
52 Mack, Kyle FR-1 Fordham 23.08# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
52 Corbin, Nick FR-1 George Mason 23.08 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
54 Gray, Hayden SO-2 UMass Amherst 23.14 Joe Donahue Games Jan 19, 2018
55 McGriff, De'Von JR-3 Rhode Island 23.17# URI Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 20, 2018
56 Dibrov, Aleksandr SO-2 George Mason 23.18# Last Chance Meet Feb 25, 2018
56 Zarycranski, Stephen SO-2 Duquesne 23.18 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
58 Faint, Cameron FR-1 George Mason 23.19# Last Chance Meet Feb 25, 2018
59 Adelson, Cory SR-4 UMass Amherst 23.22 Beantown Challenge Jan 13, 2018
59 DeGrace, Jake JR-3 UMass Amherst 23.22 Joe Donahue Games Jan 19, 2018
61 Lemma, Aaron SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.27# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
62 Hunter, Michael SR-4 UMass Amherst 23.31 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
63 Caveney, Sean JR-3 Davidson 23.33# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 2, 2017
64 Johnson, Jake FR-1 Saint Louis 23.34# Illinois Open Jan 13, 2018
65 Nickelson, Garrett SO-2 Davidson 23.35# Camel City Invitational Feb 2, 2018
66 Dabney, Jordon FR-1 Fordham 23.40# 8th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 7, 2017
66 DeBlase, Levi SO-2 Duquesne 23.40 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
68 Brooks, Brandon FR-1 George Mason 23.41# Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
69 Moore, Will JR-3 Saint Louis 23.44# Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
70 Delavergne, ED SR-4 George Washington 23.52# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
71 Keegan, John FR-1 Fordham 23.55# 8th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 7, 2017
72 Delavergne, Frank SR-4 George Washington 23.61# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
73 McGraw, Ryan FR-1 Fordham 23.65# Brother Jasper Invitational Feb 23, 2018
74 Wolfe, Jacob JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.66# Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge Jan 13, 2018
75 Winfrey, Kerry FR-1 Davidson 23.70# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 8, 2018
76 Giordano, Vincent FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.72 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
77 Porter-Arcia, Radny FR-1 Fordham 24.10# Brother Jasper Invitational Feb 23, 2018
78 Gooden, Arthur FR-1 Fordham 24.15 Wagner Invite Jan 5, 2018
79 Verghese, Joe SR-4 George Washington 24.44# Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
80 Nelson, Jared SO-2 George Washington 24.47 2017 Navy Invitational Track and Field Meet Dec 2, 2017
81 Brannen, Jared FR-1 Davidson 24.80# JDL College Dual Meet Madness Jan 28, 2018
82 Cao, Eric FR-1 Fordham 24.93# 8th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 7, 2017

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Evankovich, Bethany SO-2 Duquesne 24.33# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
2 Bourdeau, Nathaniela JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 24.38# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
3 Moore, Sarah JR-3 George Mason 24.45# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
4 John-Wallace, GJaudy FR-1 George Mason 24.54# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
4 Witt, Lindsay SO-2 UMass Amherst 24.54 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
6 Smith, Kayla SO-2 VCU 24.56# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
7 Kenny, Mary Kate JR-3 Fordham 24.73# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
8 Morris, Latrice JR-3 VCU 24.82# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
9 Spencer, Diamante SR-4 UMass Amherst 24.84 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
10 Scott, Greta JR-3 Rhode Island 24.90 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
11 Duffy, Caroline SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 24.93# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
12 Kelly, Kathryn FR-1 Fordham 24.95# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
13 Lucas, Ashley SR-4 George Mason 25.16 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
14 Stallworth, Kiana FR-1 George Mason 25.24# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
15 Willis, Alexis SO-2 VCU 25.25# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
16 Matthew, Chidinma FR-1 La Salle 25.26# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
17 Dorsey, Sharon SR-4 George Mason 25.28 Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
18 Twombley, Dominique SO-2 Rhode Island 25.35# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
18 James, Candice JR-3 VCU 25.35 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 13, 2018
20 Nova, Keilan JR-3 Rhode Island 25.36# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
21 Johnson, India FR-1 UMass Amherst 25.39# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
22 Lewis, Ashley SO-2 George Mason 25.40# Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
22 Jaeger, Laura SR-4 Fordham 25.40 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
24 Jenkins, Amber SR-4 La Salle 25.55# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
25 DeLoof, Bethany FR-1 Rhode Island 25.59# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
26 Johnson, Gabriella FR-1 Dayton 25.65# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
27 MacLure, Kristina SO-2 Rhode Island 25.66 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
28 Lane, Davina FR-1 George Mason 25.67# Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
29 Harlos, Ann JR-3 Saint Louis 25.68# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
30 Amerantes, Mikaila JR-3 Rhode Island 25.81# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 9, 2018
31 Sebwe, Kel-Lisa SO-2 Duquesne 25.85 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
32 Prosise, Taylor FR-1 George Mason 25.91# Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
33 Towe, Morgan SO-2 Richmond 25.94# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
34 Collins, Abigail FR-1 UMass Amherst 25.98# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
35 Hines, Katherine SO-2 Davidson 26.00# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 2, 2017
35 McPherson, Kylie SR-4 Rhode Island 26.00 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
37 Forteau, Carleisha JR-3 Rhode Island 26.01# URI Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 20, 2018
38 MacDonnell, Kelly SO-2 Rhode Island 26.04 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
39 Bridges-Butler, Jahmia FR-1 Dayton 26.07 2018 Kentucky Invitational Jan 12, 2018
40 Stokes, Aliyah SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.11 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
41 Osley, Desirae SO-2 La Salle 26.21 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
42 Beres, LeClare JR-3 VCU 26.23# Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
43 Williams, Taylor SO-2 George Mason 26.31 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
44 Kincade, Stevi-Nichole JR-3 UMass Amherst 26.32 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
44 Coopwood, Olivia SR-4 VCU 26.32# CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
46 Karagianni, Anais FR-1 Fordham 26.35 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2018
47 Pacella, Avery JR-3 Saint Louis 26.39# Titan Frist Chance 2017 Dec 2, 2017
48 Johnson, Malana FR-1 Dayton 26.45# Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Jan 26, 2018
49 Robinson, Marshea JR-3 Richmond 26.47# Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
50 Loehr, Grace FR-1 Davidson 26.50# Wake Forest Invitational Jan 20, 2018
51 Budris, Sarinnagh FR-1 Fordham 26.59 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 19, 2018
51 Liebl, Kelly JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.59 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
53 Burns, Breann SR-4 Rhode Island 26.62# URI Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 20, 2018
54 Rahman, Saidah SO-2 Davidson 26.67# Camel City Invitational Feb 2, 2018
55 Curtis, Gabby SO-2 Rhode Island 26.69 Beantown Challenge Jan 13, 2018
56 Diggs, Deonna SR-4 George Mason 26.72# Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
57 Francis, Marissa FR-1 La Salle 26.75# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
58 Bourdeau, Tamar SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.81 Villanova Invitational Feb 3, 2018
59 Thompson, Jennifer SO-2 Davidson 26.84# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
59 Cannarozzi, Samantha FR-1 UMass Amherst 26.84 Beantown Challenge Jan 13, 2018
61 Hardy, Kaela FR-1 UMass Amherst 26.89# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 9, 2018
62 McNierney, Bridget JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.92 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
63 Hess, Karley SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.97# Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge Jan 13, 2018
64 Sheehy, Ann JR-3 VCU 27.00 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 13, 2018
65 Cadden, Alexis SO-2 Duquesne 27.11 VMI Winter Relays Feb 9, 2018
66 Olagoke-Bello, Ayomide SO-2 George Mason 27.22# Last Chance Meet Feb 25, 2018
67 Murphy, Clare FR-1 UMass Amherst 27.25 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
68 Rowe, Nai'lah SO-2 Richmond 27.26# CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
69 Coleman, Erika SR-4 VCU 27.30 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational 2018 Feb 2, 2018
70 Recchilungo, Sophia SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 27.31# MONMOUTH WINTER COLLEGIATE INVITATIONAL Jan 26, 2018
71 Hummel, Claire FR-1 Saint Louis 27.45# Saluki Fast Start Dec 9, 2017
72 Menzzasalma, Morgan JR-3 Fordham 27.50 Wagner Invite Jan 5, 2018
73 Silfies, Emily SO-2 Fordham 27.61# Brother Jasper Invitational Feb 23, 2018
74 Seenarian, Anna FR-1 Saint Louis 27.62# Titan Frist Chance 2017 Dec 2, 2017
75 Caucci, Mary Kate SO-2 Fordham 27.63# 8th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 7, 2017
76 King, Sydney FR-1 La Salle 27.66# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
76 Andre, Claudine SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 27.66 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
78 O'Brien, Rose SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 27.69 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
79 Konin, Sakia JR-3 VCU 27.76# Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
80 Bonk, Mackenzie SR-4 Saint Louis 27.80# Saluki Fast Start Dec 9, 2017
81 Devine, Neve JR-3 Fordham 27.82# 8th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 7, 2017
82 Higgins, Monica SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 27.90 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
83 Jenkins, Tiffany SR-4 Rhode Island 27.91# URI Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 20, 2018
83 Ermias, Metasebia FR-1 VCU 27.91# CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
85 Fowler, Karlee SR-4 Rhode Island 28.11# URI Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 20, 2018
86 Higgins, Courtney FR-1 VCU 28.16# Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
87 Forrest, Alicia FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 28.20# MONMOUTH WINTER COLLEGIATE INVITATIONAL Jan 26, 2018
88 Spallanzani, Samantha SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 28.24# Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge Jan 13, 2018
89 Smith, Chloe JR-3 Richmond 28.26# Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
90 Moyer, Maggie FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 28.27# 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
91 Bailey, Taunysha SR-4 VCU 28.43 Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
92 Bakala, Mary Kate FR-1 Saint Louis 28.44# Saluki Fast Start Dec 9, 2017
93 Zukowski, Alyssa JR-3 Duquesne 28.52 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
94 Edger, Alexandra SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 28.59 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
95 Yon, Jolene SO-2 Duquesne 28.86 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
96 Clayton, Emily SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 28.90# Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge Jan 13, 2018
97 Dec, Stacey SO-2 Richmond 29.00# CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
98 Reddy, Katie SO-2 Saint Louis 29.04# Saluki Fast Start Dec 9, 2017
99 Kwiatkowski, Alina SO-2 Fordham 29.19# Brother Jasper Invitational Feb 23, 2018
100 Osafo, Marian SO-2 VCU 29.54# CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gomez, Rico JR-3 George Mason 47.64 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
2 Delasanta, Anthony FR-1 Rhode Island 47.90 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
3 Thompson, Devon SR-4 VCU 48.41# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
4 Franklin, Adam JR-3 Rhode Island 48.45 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
5 Henderson, David SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 48.71 Villanova Invitational Feb 3, 2018
6 O'Such, David SR-4 Duquesne 48.82 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
7 Dickens, Maxwell SO-2 Rhode Island 48.86# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
7 Montague, Marlon SR-4 Rhode Island 48.86# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 9, 2018
9 Benson, Tyler SO-2 George Mason 48.96 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018
10 Elliott, Isaac FR-1 Duquesne 49.09 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
11 Njeze, Ekwochi FR-1 George Mason 49.10 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
12 Aguolu, Chukwuezugo SO-2 VCU 49.12# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
13 Campbell, Chase FR-1 La Salle 49.19# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
14 Williams, George SO-2 Davidson 49.20 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
15 Shepard, Kahlil SR-4 VCU 49.40 Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
16 Felton, Jaleel SR-4 Rhode Island 49.54# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 9, 2018
17 Nickelson, Garrett SO-2 Davidson 49.55# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 8, 2018
18 Misko, Antony FR-1 Fordham 49.64 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 19, 2018
19 Peeples, Nick FR-1 Davidson 49.70# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 2, 2017
20 Hogue, Preston JR-3 Duquesne 49.87 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
21 Christian, Ian FR-1 George Mason 49.88# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
22 McGriff, De'Von JR-3 Rhode Island 50.05# URI Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 20, 2018
23 Carrington, Dillon JR-3 Duquesne 50.07 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
24 Evely, Kenny SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 50.09 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
25 Akil, Isaiah JR-3 La Salle 50.13# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
26 Mack, Kyle FR-1 Fordham 50.15# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
27 Keegan, John FR-1 Fordham 50.20# Mike Massone Invitational Jan 12, 2018
28 Robinson, Trae' SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 50.34 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
29 Sanders, Chris SR-4 La Salle 50.36# Mike Massone Invitational Jan 12, 2018
30 Hankerson, Jeremiah FR-1 George Mason 50.41# Last Chance Meet Feb 25, 2018
31 Abdul-Ali, Zayd SR-4 VCU 50.46# Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
32 Moscoe, Justin SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 50.48 Wagner Invite Jan 5, 2018
33 Cuthbert, Michael FR-1 UMass Amherst 50.66 Joe Donahue Games Jan 19, 2018
33 Freivogel, Josh SR-4 Saint Louis 50.66 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 26, 2018
35 Lemma, Aaron SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 50.67# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
35 DeGrace, Jake JR-3 UMass Amherst 50.67# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 9, 2018
37 Hollimon, Miles FR-1 Davidson 50.68# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 2, 2017
38 Taylor, Ben SO-2 George Mason 50.69# Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
39 McClellan, Stephen FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 50.76 Villanova Invitational Feb 3, 2018
40 Ferraiolo, Dan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 50.87# Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge Jan 13, 2018
41 Gooden, Arthur FR-1 Fordham 50.90# Mike Massone Invitational Jan 12, 2018
42 Faint, Cameron FR-1 George Mason 50.92# Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
43 Dingle, Tyler FR-1 Saint Louis 50.95# Saluki Fast Start Dec 9, 2017
44 Logan, Caleb FR-1 Saint Louis 50.96# Saluki Fast Start Dec 9, 2017
45 Eaton, Sebastian FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 51.01 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
46 Moore, Will JR-3 Saint Louis 51.02 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 26, 2018
47 Baurle, Kenny SO-2 Duquesne 51.03 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
48 Scott, Justin JR-3 George Washington 51.10 2017 Navy Invitational Track and Field Meet Dec 2, 2017
49 Gore, Jacob SO-2 UMass Amherst 51.16 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
50 Hunter, Cris SR-4 La Salle 51.24 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
50 Goode, Maurice SO-2 George Mason 51.24 Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
52 McCoy, Barren SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 51.32# Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge Jan 13, 2018
53 Murphy, Colin FR-1 Saint Louis 51.36# Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
54 Caveney, Sean JR-3 Davidson 51.68# Wake Forest Invitational Jan 20, 2018
55 Burke, Andrew SR-4 UMass Amherst 51.69# 2018 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 7, 2018
56 Benn, Jared JR-3 Fordham 51.82 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 19, 2018
57 Gray, Hayden SO-2 UMass Amherst 51.83# 2018 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 7, 2018
58 West, Justin JR-3 VCU 51.89# Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
59 Hanwell, Andrew JR-3 UMass Amherst 51.92 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
60 Dabney, Jordon FR-1 Fordham 52.07# 8th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 7, 2017
61 Delavergne, ED SR-4 George Washington 52.11 2017 Navy Invitational Track and Field Meet Dec 2, 2017
62 Payne, Kareem SR-4 VCU 52.22# CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
63 Bryant, David SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 52.24 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 24, 2018
64 Hagan, Michael SR-4 La Salle 52.49 Villanova Invitational Feb 3, 2018
65 Davis, Ian SO-2 VCU 52.54 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 13, 2018
66 Patterson, Jordan SO-2 La Salle 52.59# Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
67 Delavergne, Frank SR-4 George Washington 52.63 2017 Navy Invitational Track and Field Meet Dec 2, 2017
68 Cronin, Byrne SR-4 Fordham 52.92 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 19, 2018
69 DeBlase, Levi SO-2 Duquesne 52.94 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
69 Bilton, Sawyer JR-3 George Washington 52.94 2017 Navy Invitational Track and Field Meet Dec 2, 2017
71 Murray, Vincent FR-1 VCU 53.13# CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
72 Penny, Myles FR-1 La Salle 53.21 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
73 Hunter, Michael SR-4 UMass Amherst 53.24 Joe Donahue Games Jan 19, 2018
74 Richard, Josh FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 53.33# Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge Jan 13, 2018
75 Kolenik, Aiden JR-3 George Washington 53.64 2017 Navy Invitational Track and Field Meet Dec 2, 2017
76 Reynolds, Cole JR-3 Davidson 53.90# JDL College Dual Meet Madness Jan 28, 2018
77 Garry, Evan SO-2 George Washington 53.96# Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
78 Narcisse, Nathan SO-2 UMass Amherst 53.99# 2018 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 7, 2018
79 Verghese, Joe SR-4 George Washington 54.18# Last Chance Meet Feb 25, 2018
80 Seaton-Todd, Robbie SO-2 Davidson 55.18# Wake Forest Invitational Jan 20, 2018
81 Brannen, Jared FR-1 Davidson 55.73# Wake Forest Invitational Jan 20, 2018
82 Milite, Jeremy SO-2 Fordham 56.23# 8th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 7, 2017

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Scott, Greta JR-3 Rhode Island 53.95 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
2 Smith, Kayla SO-2 VCU 54.05# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
3 Moore, Sarah JR-3 George Mason 54.20# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
4 Duffy, Caroline SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 55.83# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
5 James, Candice JR-3 VCU 55.97# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
6 Evankovich, Bethany SO-2 Duquesne 56.23 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
7 Dorsey, Sharon SR-4 George Mason 56.26 Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
8 MacLure, Kristina SO-2 Rhode Island 56.39 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
9 Witt, Lindsay SO-2 UMass Amherst 56.48# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
10 Amerantes, Mikaila JR-3 Rhode Island 56.66# URI Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 20, 2018
11 Watkins, Taylor JR-3 VCU 56.84# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
12 Sebwe, Kel-Lisa SO-2 Duquesne 56.97 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
13 Yankello, Maiah SO-2 Duquesne 57.62 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
14 Sheehy, Ann JR-3 VCU 57.66# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
15 Lewis, Ashley SO-2 George Mason 57.70 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018
16 Nova, Keilan JR-3 Rhode Island 57.79# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 9, 2018
17 DeLoof, Bethany FR-1 Rhode Island 57.85# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
18 Moroz, Aidan JR-3 Fordham 58.01# Brother Jasper Invitational Feb 23, 2018
19 Fazio , Brooke FR-1 Richmond 58.09# Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
20 Pacella, Avery JR-3 Saint Louis 58.16# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
21 MacDonnell, Kelly SO-2 Rhode Island 58.18# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
22 Long, Tori JR-3 Davidson 58.29# Wake Forest Invitational Jan 20, 2018
23 Lucas, Ashley SR-4 George Mason 58.50 Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
24 Liebl, Kelly JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 58.86 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 24, 2018
25 Holmberg, Gabby FR-1 Duquesne 58.89 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
26 Budris, Sarinnagh FR-1 Fordham 58.91# Brother Jasper Invitational Feb 23, 2018
27 Acosta, Maria SO-2 Richmond 58.97# Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
28 Greenlee, Ashley JR-3 VCU 59.01 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 13, 2018
29 Robinson, Marshea JR-3 Richmond 59.11 VMI Winter Relays Feb 9, 2018
30 Harlos, Ann JR-3 Saint Louis 59.17 2018 Meyo Invitational Feb 2, 2018
31 Morris, Latrice JR-3 VCU 59.28# CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
32 Hess, Karley SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 59.41# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
33 Johnson, Malana FR-1 Dayton 59.45# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
34 Boerke, Jennifer SR-4 Fordham 59.60 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 19, 2018
35 Preston, Brittany SO-2 George Mason 59.71# Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
36 Beggins, Dana FR-1 Fordham 59.73 Wagner Invite Jan 5, 2018
37 Loehr, Grace FR-1 Davidson 59.77# Wake Forest Invitational Jan 20, 2018
37 Sopchak, Natalie JR-3 Rhode Island 59.77# URI Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 20, 2018
39 Jaeger, Laura SR-4 Fordham 59.78 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
40 Osley, Desirae SO-2 La Salle 59.80 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
41 Recchilungo, Sophia SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 59.92 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
42 Bourdeau, Tamar SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:00.12 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
43 Lane, Davina FR-1 George Mason 1:00.16 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018
44 Jenkins, Amber SR-4 La Salle 1:00.20# Mike Massone Invitational Jan 12, 2018
45 Rowe, Nai'lah SO-2 Richmond 1:00.34 VMI Winter Relays Feb 9, 2018
46 Olagoke-Bello, Ayomide SO-2 George Mason 1:00.35# Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
47 Willis, Alexis SO-2 VCU 1:00.54# Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
48 Coopwood, Olivia SR-4 VCU 1:00.56 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 13, 2018
49 Menzzasalma, Morgan JR-3 Fordham 1:00.62# Brother Jasper Invitational Feb 23, 2018
50 Higgins, Monica SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:00.70# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
51 Hyatt, Morghan SO-2 Duquesne 1:00.73 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
52 Rahman, Saidah SO-2 Davidson 1:00.79# JDL College Dual Meet Madness Jan 28, 2018
53 Thompson, Jennifer SO-2 Davidson 1:00.91# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 2, 2017
54 Toland, Stephanie SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:01.06 Wagner Invite Jan 5, 2018
55 Murphy, Clare FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:01.30# 2018 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 7, 2018
56 Golden, Jazmin SO-2 George Mason 1:01.60# Last Chance Meet Feb 25, 2018
57 Sopchak, Sydney JR-3 Rhode Island 1:01.69# URI Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 20, 2018
58 Sheedy, Brenda JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:01.90 Joe Donahue Games Jan 19, 2018
59 Seenarian, Anna FR-1 Saint Louis 1:01.98# Saluki Fast Start Dec 9, 2017
60 Fisher, Brittany SR-4 Dayton 1:02.12# Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Jan 26, 2018
61 Matthew, Chidinma FR-1 La Salle 1:02.36# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
62 Coleman, Erika SR-4 VCU 1:02.50 Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
63 Edger, Alexandra SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:02.59# 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
64 Williams, Ciaron FR-1 La Salle 1:02.74# Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
65 Este-McDonald, Isabella FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:02.83# 2018 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 7, 2018
66 Forrest, Alicia FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:03.02 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 24, 2018
67 Straka, Taylor FR-1 Duquesne 1:03.20 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
68 Attea, Claire SR-4 Dayton 1:03.32 Univ. of Akron - College Invitational Feb 2, 2018
69 Smith, Chloe JR-3 Richmond 1:03.47 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational 2018 Feb 2, 2018
70 Moyer, Maggie FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:03.62 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 24, 2018
71 Podles, Claire FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:03.82# 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
72 Bakala, Mary Kate FR-1 Saint Louis 1:03.93# EIU John Craft Invite 2018 Jan 20, 2018
73 Duffy, Grace SO-2 Dayton 1:04.27 2018 Kentucky Invitational Jan 12, 2018
74 Davis, Corrine JR-3 La Salle 1:04.40# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
75 Hardy, Kaela FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:05.33 Joe Donahue Games Jan 19, 2018
76 Blair, Kayla SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:05.41# 2018 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 7, 2018
77 Bailey, Taunysha SR-4 VCU 1:05.44# Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
78 Reddy, Katie SO-2 Saint Louis 1:05.70# Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
79 Mitchell, Ariel JR-3 La Salle 1:05.95 Villanova Invitational Feb 3, 2018
80 Moorer, Tyller SO-2 La Salle 1:06.15# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
81 Bush, Kaeley SO-2 Dayton 1:07.18# Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Jan 26, 2018

500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Montague, Marlon SR-4 Rhode Island 1:02.88 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
2 Benson, Tyler SO-2 George Mason 1:02.91# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
3 McGriff, De'Von JR-3 Rhode Island 1:03.73 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
4 Evely, Kenny SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:03.94 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
5 Gomez, Rico JR-3 George Mason 1:03.96 Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
6 O'Such, David SR-4 Duquesne 1:04.19 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
7 Goode, Maurice SO-2 George Mason 1:04.27# Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
7 Shepard, Kahlil SR-4 VCU 1:04.27# Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
9 Misko, Antony FR-1 Fordham 1:04.36# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
9 Lacey, Blaine JR-3 George Mason 1:04.36# Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
11 McClellan, Stephen FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:04.57 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
12 Thompson, Devon SR-4 VCU 1:04.64# Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
13 Robinson, Trae' SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:04.79# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
14 Benn, Jared JR-3 Fordham 1:04.86# Fordham Opener Dec 1, 2017
15 Gooden, Arthur FR-1 Fordham 1:05.26 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
16 Weigel, Jacob FR-1 George Mason 1:05.29# Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
17 Aguolu, Chukwuezugo SO-2 VCU 1:05.33 Liberty Kickoff 2018 Jan 26, 2018
18 Felton, Jaleel SR-4 Rhode Island 1:05.38# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
19 McCoy, Barren SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:05.47# Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 2, 2017
20 Lemma, Aaron SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:05.55 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 24, 2018
21 Nickelson, Garrett SO-2 Davidson 1:05.62# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
22 Delasanta, Anthony FR-1 Rhode Island 1:05.69 2017 Husky Indoor Invitational Dec 9, 2017
23 Strzelinski, Christopher FR-1 Fordham 1:05.85 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
24 Abdul-Ali, Zayd SR-4 VCU 1:05.89# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
25 Freivogel, Josh SR-4 Saint Louis 1:05.97 2017 Hoosier Open Dec 8, 2017
26 Mack, Kyle FR-1 Fordham 1:05.98 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
27 Shannon, Kevin SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:06.20 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
28 Hankerson, Jeremiah FR-1 George Mason 1:06.31# Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
29 Keegan, John FR-1 Fordham 1:06.50# Brother Jasper Invitational Feb 23, 2018
30 Kaye, Saul JR-3 Duquesne 1:06.81 VMI Winter Relays Feb 9, 2018
31 Delavergne, Frank SR-4 George Washington 1:07.15# Last Chance Meet Feb 25, 2018
32 Carrington, Dillon JR-3 Duquesne 1:07.31 VMI Winter Relays Feb 9, 2018
32 Fitch, Nicholas FR-1 Rhode Island 1:07.31 Beantown Challenge Jan 13, 2018
32 Murphy, Colin FR-1 Saint Louis 1:07.31# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
35 Njeze, Ekwochi FR-1 George Mason 1:07.48# Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
36 Davies, Callan FR-1 Rhode Island 1:07.50 Beantown Challenge Jan 13, 2018
37 Carlson, Shawn FR-1 Rhode Island 1:07.61 2017 Husky Indoor Invitational Dec 9, 2017
38 Akil, Isaiah JR-3 La Salle 1:07.70# Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 2, 2017
38 Richard, Josh FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:07.70# MONMOUTH WINTER COLLEGIATE INVITATIONAL Jan 26, 2018
40 Delavergne, ED SR-4 George Washington 1:07.72# Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
41 Hunter, Cris SR-4 La Salle 1:07.88# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
42 Gore, Jacob SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:08.08 Joe Donahue Games Jan 19, 2018
43 Davies, Will SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:08.14 Wagner Invite Jan 5, 2018
44 Rohler, Devin FR-1 George Mason 1:08.37# Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
45 Hagan, Michael SR-4 La Salle 1:08.71# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
46 Serino, Dylan FR-1 Fordham 1:08.72# 8th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 7, 2017
47 Patterson, Jordan SO-2 La Salle 1:09.06# Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 2, 2017
48 Garry, Evan SO-2 George Washington 1:09.25# Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
49 Pittman, Matthew SO-2 VCU 1:09.40 Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
50 Faint, Cameron FR-1 George Mason 1:09.46 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018
51 Penny, Myles FR-1 La Salle 1:10.35# Mike Massone Invitational Jan 12, 2018
52 Milite, Jordan SO-2 Fordham 1:10.36# 8th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 7, 2017
53 Hall, Ache SO-2 La Salle 1:11.08# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
54 Burnett, Dylan FR-1 La Salle 1:11.32# Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
55 Bradley, Thomas FR-1 VCU 1:11.85 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational 2018 Feb 2, 2018
56 Narcisse, Nathan SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:13.00 Beantown Challenge Jan 13, 2018

500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Evankovich, Bethany SO-2 Duquesne 1:11.82# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
2 Dorsey, Sharon SR-4 George Mason 1:11.89# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
3 Moore, Sarah JR-3 George Mason 1:12.44# Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
4 Fazio , Brooke FR-1 Richmond 1:12.75 VMI Winter Relays Feb 9, 2018
5 Lewis, Ashley SO-2 George Mason 1:12.91# Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
6 Amerantes, Mikaila JR-3 Rhode Island 1:14.01 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
7 Wright, Merissa SR-4 Fordham 1:14.98# Brother Jasper Invitational Feb 23, 2018
8 Moroz, Aidan JR-3 Fordham 1:15.27# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
9 Greenlee, Ashley JR-3 VCU 1:15.52 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational 2018 Feb 2, 2018
10 Acosta, Maria SO-2 Richmond 1:15.53 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
11 Long, Tori JR-3 Davidson 1:15.56# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
12 Robinson, Marshea JR-3 Richmond 1:15.83# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
13 Yankello, Maiah SO-2 Duquesne 1:15.88 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
14 Boerke, Jennifer SR-4 Fordham 1:16.26# Fordham Opener Dec 1, 2017
15 Smith, Kayla SO-2 VCU 1:16.88 Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
16 Beggins, Dana FR-1 Fordham 1:17.36# Mike Massone Invitational Jan 12, 2018
17 Holmberg, Gabby FR-1 Duquesne 1:17.60 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
18 Toland, Stephanie SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:17.62 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
19 Sopchak, Natalie JR-3 Rhode Island 1:18.12 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
20 Recchilungo, Sophia SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:18.17# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
21 Sheehy, Ann JR-3 VCU 1:18.34# Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
22 Black, Lotte SO-2 Rhode Island 1:18.59# 32nd Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 2, 2017
23 James, Candice JR-3 VCU 1:18.85# Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
24 Hickey, Leah SR-4 Fordham 1:19.26# Brother Jasper Invitational Feb 23, 2018
25 Robinson, Asiah SO-2 VCU 1:19.32 Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
26 Murphy, Clare FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:19.35 Joe Donahue Games Jan 19, 2018
26 McNulty, Katie JR-3 Rhode Island 1:19.35# 32nd Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 2, 2017
28 Thayer, Bailey SO-2 Rhode Island 1:19.48# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 9, 2018
29 Christie, Ariel SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:19.66 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
30 Curtis, Gabby SO-2 Rhode Island 1:19.67# URI Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 20, 2018
31 Bourdeau, Tamar SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:19.71 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
32 Durnin, Erin JR-3 Duquesne 1:19.79 VMI Winter Relays Feb 9, 2018
33 Lee, Chelsea SO-2 Rhode Island 1:19.86# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 9, 2018
34 Watkins, Taylor JR-3 VCU 1:20.05 Liberty Kickoff 2018 Jan 26, 2018
35 Preston, Brittany SO-2 George Mason 1:20.07# Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
36 Sokol, Sydney JR-3 Duquesne 1:20.29 VMI Winter Relays Feb 9, 2018
37 Coleman, Erika SR-4 VCU 1:20.32# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
38 Sopchak, Sydney JR-3 Rhode Island 1:20.55# 32nd Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 2, 2017
39 Eberly, Makayla FR-1 La Salle 1:20.70# Mike Massone Invitational Jan 12, 2018
40 Menzzasalma, Morgan JR-3 Fordham 1:21.29 Wagner Invite Jan 5, 2018
41 Grazia, Saige JR-3 Rhode Island 1:21.56# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 9, 2018
42 Blair, Kayla SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:21.80 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
43 Witt, Julia SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:22.07 Joe Donahue Games Jan 19, 2018
44 Podles, Claire FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:22.09# MONMOUTH WINTER COLLEGIATE INVITATIONAL Jan 26, 2018
45 Hyatt, Morghan SO-2 Duquesne 1:22.25 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
46 Edger, Alexandra SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:22.49# MONMOUTH WINTER COLLEGIATE INVITATIONAL Jan 26, 2018
47 Loehr, Grace FR-1 Davidson 1:22.66 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
48 Sheedy, Brenda JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:22.90 Beantown Challenge Jan 13, 2018
49 Attea, Claire SR-4 Dayton 1:22.93# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
50 Osley, Desirae SO-2 La Salle 1:24.20# Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 2, 2017
51 Laurence, Capri SO-2 La Salle 1:25.67# Mike Massone Invitational Jan 12, 2018
52 Forrest, Alicia FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:28.13 Wagner Invite Jan 5, 2018
53 Bailey, Taunysha SR-4 VCU 1:28.73 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational 2018 Feb 2, 2018
54 Brower, Cornelia FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:29.07# MONMOUTH WINTER COLLEGIATE INVITATIONAL Jan 26, 2018

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lacey, Blaine JR-3 George Mason 1:48.91 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
2 Hawthorne, Anthony SO-2 La Salle 1:50.25 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
3 Gillis, Nathan SO-2 La Salle 1:50.65 Iowa State Classic Feb 9, 2018
4 Schulte, Nathan SR-4 George Mason 1:50.78 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
5 Sanders, Chris SR-4 La Salle 1:50.90 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
6 Santelli, Louis SR-4 Fordham 1:50.91 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
7 Gendron, Brian JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:51.33 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
8 Thompson, Steve SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:51.34 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
9 Noonan, Ryan SR-4 Saint Louis 1:51.81# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
10 Cannon, Colin SO-2 George Mason 1:52.08# Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
11 Coppola, Sam SO-2 Rhode Island 1:52.39 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
12 Smart, Nicholas JR-3 La Salle 1:52.43 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
13 Fitch, Nicholas FR-1 Rhode Island 1:52.55 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
14 Wells, Russell SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:52.59 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
15 Steven, Cameron FR-1 George Mason 1:52.60# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
16 Miller, Logan SR-4 George Mason 1:53.42# Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
17 Eddinger, Dylan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:53.45 Villanova Invitational Feb 3, 2018
18 Ferraiolo, Dan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:54.09# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
19 Blair, Tannock JR-3 Saint Louis 1:54.68# Illinois Open Jan 13, 2018
20 Strzelinski, Christopher FR-1 Fordham 1:54.85 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
21 Schaefer, Jon SO-2 Saint Louis 1:54.89# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
22 Houston, Rory JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:55.17 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
23 Ganahl, Kevin JR-3 Saint Louis 1:55.29# Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
24 Alvarez-Orlachia, Daniel FR-1 Davidson 1:55.47# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 2, 2017
25 McClellan, Stephen FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:55.91 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 24, 2018
26 Parker, Colin SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:55.94 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 24, 2018
27 Coogan, Nathan FR-1 Rhode Island 1:56.01# URI Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 20, 2018
28 Carlson, Shawn FR-1 Rhode Island 1:56.14 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
29 Garton, David SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:56.20 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
30 Michon, Zachary SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:56.57 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
31 Rohler, Devin FR-1 George Mason 1:56.62# Last Chance Meet Feb 25, 2018
32 Santos, Nicholas SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:57.08 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
33 Kaye, Saul JR-3 Duquesne 1:57.38 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
34 Higley, Jackson FR-1 Saint Louis 1:57.58 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 26, 2018
35 Sponaugle, Will JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:57.83# Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge Jan 13, 2018
36 Robinson, Trae' SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:57.94 Wagner Invite Jan 5, 2018
37 Richard, Josh FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:57.95 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 24, 2018
38 Scarpill, Matt FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:58.03# Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge Jan 13, 2018
39 Penney, Thomas FR-1 Saint Louis 1:58.04 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 26, 2018
40 Cronin, Byrne SR-4 Fordham 1:58.10 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
41 Price, Brendan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:58.14# Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge Jan 13, 2018
42 Drake, Taylor FR-1 Davidson 1:58.21# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 2, 2017
43 Davies, Will SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:58.22# Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 2, 2017
44 Misko, Antony FR-1 Fordham 1:58.30# Brother Jasper Invitational Feb 23, 2018
45 Angelina, Joey SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:58.31 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
46 Kotecha, Zabih JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:58.43 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
47 Gooden, Arthur FR-1 Fordham 1:58.77# Brother Jasper Invitational Feb 23, 2018
48 Boyd, Jarrett FR-1 Duquesne 1:58.82 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
49 Alpaugh, William SO-2 Richmond 1:58.98# Last Chance Meet Feb 25, 2018
50 Bilton, Sawyer JR-3 George Washington 1:59.03# Last Chance Meet Feb 25, 2018
51 Dineen, Patrick JR-3 Fordham 1:59.05 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2018
52 Dooling, Jon SO-2 George Washington 1:59.14# Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 3, 2018
53 Higgins, Max FR-1 Davidson 1:59.29# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 8, 2018
54 Campbell, Michael SR-4 Fordham 1:59.35 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
55 Branco, Justin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:59.43# Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge Jan 13, 2018
56 Mussoline, Dominic SO-2 La Salle 1:59.49 Villanova Invitational Feb 3, 2018
57 Burke, Andrew SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:59.57 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
58 Kolenik, Aiden JR-3 George Washington 1:59.68 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
59 McGowan, Andrae SR-4 VCU 1:59.71 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational 2018 Feb 2, 2018
60 Dineen, Kevin FR-1 Fordham 1:59.89# Brother Jasper Invitational Feb 23, 2018
61 Fountain, Jordan SO-2 VCU 2:00.20 Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
62 Housey, Paul SO-2 George Washington 2:00.26# Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
63 Anderson, Iain FR-1 Davidson 2:00.33# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 8, 2018
64 Baselice, Justin SR-4 Duquesne 2:00.40 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
65 Dix, Gregory SR-4 La Salle 2:00.56# Mike Massone Invitational Jan 12, 2018
66 Mink, Dan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:00.61 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 24, 2018
67 Otto, Seamus SO-2 Richmond 2:00.71# Last Chance Meet Feb 25, 2018
68 Cassamajor, Drayk FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:00.79# 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
68 Bove, Michael SO-2 Duquesne 2:00.79 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
70 Morris, Harrison SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:00.97# Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge Jan 13, 2018
71 Selsman, Adam SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:01.28# 2018 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 7, 2018
72 Seaton-Todd, Robbie SO-2 Davidson 2:01.34# JDL College Dual Meet Madness Jan 28, 2018
73 Sutton, Stefan JR-3 La Salle 2:01.53# Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 2, 2017
74 Benn, Jared JR-3 Fordham 2:01.67 Wagner Invite Jan 5, 2018
75 O'Brien, Nikolas SR-4 Fordham 2:01.69 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 19, 2018
75 Serino, Dylan FR-1 Fordham 2:01.69# Fordham Opener Dec 1, 2017
77 Vessichio, Jerome JR-3 Fordham 2:02.95# Brother Jasper Invitational Feb 23, 2018
78 Milite, Jordan SO-2 Fordham 2:03.12# Fordham Opener Dec 1, 2017
79 Coombes, Jakob SO-2 George Washington 2:03.60# Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
80 Doorhy, Ryan FR-1 George Washington 2:03.90# Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
81 Shannon, Kevin SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:03.97# 2018 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 7, 2018
82 Roberts, Christian SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:05.53# Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge Jan 13, 2018
83 Donahue, Patrick SO-2 Fordham 2:06.75# 8th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 7, 2017
84 Garry, Evan SO-2 George Washington 2:08.22# Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 3, 2018
85 Penny, Myles FR-1 La Salle 2:09.24# Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 2, 2017

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lewis, Ashley SO-2 George Mason 2:06.69 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
2 Acosta, Maria SO-2 Richmond 2:08.46# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
3 Yankello, Maiah SO-2 Duquesne 2:10.60# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
4 McNulty, Katie JR-3 Rhode Island 2:11.59 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
5 Rivers, Bryanna FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:11.70 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
6 Tyler, Ifetayo SR-4 La Salle 2:11.96 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
7 McDonald, Grace SR-4 Dayton 2:12.43# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
8 Daughters, Eleni FR-1 Davidson 2:13.51# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
9 Fazio , Brooke FR-1 Richmond 2:14.08 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational 2018 Feb 2, 2018
10 Bracken, Emily SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:14.28# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
11 Jankowski, Emma FR-1 Dayton 2:14.54# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
12 Wright, Merissa SR-4 Fordham 2:14.83# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
13 Deveau, Bridget JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:15.75 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 12, 2018
14 Preschutti, Haley SR-4 Richmond 2:15.80 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational 2018 Feb 2, 2018
15 Nieusma, Claire JR-3 Davidson 2:15.83 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
16 McCormack, Kate JR-3 Fordham 2:16.58# Brother Jasper Invitational Feb 23, 2018
17 Dorsey, Sharon SR-4 George Mason 2:16.65# Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
18 Mills, Sophia JR-3 Davidson 2:16.82# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 8, 2018
19 Eberly, Makayla FR-1 La Salle 2:17.57 Villanova Invitational Feb 3, 2018
20 Maguire, Maggie SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:17.65# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
21 Pletz, Taylor JR-3 Duquesne 2:17.71 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
22 Robelen , Caroline FR-1 Richmond 2:17.74# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
23 Moroz, Aidan JR-3 Fordham 2:17.75# Fordham Opener Dec 1, 2017
24 Brown, Claire SO-2 Richmond 2:18.09# Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
25 Corbosiero, Amanda SR-4 Richmond 2:18.35# Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
26 Silva, Abigail FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:18.40 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
27 Weir, Olivia JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:18.64 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
28 Coughlin, Sydney SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:18.80 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
29 Durnin, Erin JR-3 Duquesne 2:18.95 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
30 Kress, Megan SO-2 Saint Louis 2:19.11# Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
31 Grazia, Saige JR-3 Rhode Island 2:19.30 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
32 Sopchak, Natalie JR-3 Rhode Island 2:19.33# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 9, 2018
33 Hickey, Leah SR-4 Fordham 2:19.48 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
34 Rankin, Sara JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:19.67 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
35 Beggins, Dana FR-1 Fordham 2:19.91# Brother Jasper Invitational Feb 23, 2018
36 Nohilly, Kathryn FR-1 George Washington 2:20.21# Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
37 Riley, Mary SO-2 Saint Louis 2:20.23 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 26, 2018
38 Gabor, Malone SR-4 George Washington 2:20.34# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
39 Fisher, Brittany SR-4 Dayton 2:20.41 Univ. of Akron - College Invitational Feb 2, 2018
40 Greenlee, Ashley JR-3 VCU 2:20.47 Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
41 Carte, Kyla SO-2 George Mason 2:20.59# Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
42 Lee, Chelsea SO-2 Rhode Island 2:20.71# URI Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 20, 2018
43 Kelly, Katherine SR-4 Saint Louis 2:21.09 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 26, 2018
44 Aller, Meg SO-2 Duquesne 2:21.86 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
45 Thayer, Bailey SO-2 Rhode Island 2:22.26 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
46 Stallkamp, Victoria JR-3 Dayton 2:22.43 2018 Kentucky Invitational Jan 12, 2018
47 MacLure, Kristina SO-2 Rhode Island 2:22.57# URI Pentathlon Dec 8, 2017
48 Willcox , Julia FR-1 Richmond 2:22.68# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
49 Menzzasalma, Morgan JR-3 Fordham 2:22.80# Fordham Opener Dec 1, 2017
50 Pitouli, Sofia SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:22.94 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
51 Robinson, Asiah SO-2 VCU 2:22.97 Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
52 Keegan, Caroline SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:23.17 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
53 Maynard, Danielle FR-1 George Mason 2:23.28# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
54 Wilkinson, Brittany FR-1 George Washington 2:23.86 Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 8, 2018
55 Podles, Claire FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:24.68# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
56 Rulapaugh, Marie FR-1 Duquesne 2:24.71 VMI Winter Relays Feb 9, 2018
57 White, Judith Marley SO-2 VCU 2:24.72 Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
58 Urbach, Michaela SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:24.73 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
59 McPherson, Kylie SR-4 Rhode Island 2:24.89# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
60 Kopec, Kira FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:25.09 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 12, 2018
61 Beres, LeClare JR-3 VCU 2:25.15# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
62 Berkeley, Haley SO-2 Richmond 2:25.43# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
63 Ng, Megan FR-1 Saint Louis 2:25.44# Saluki Fast Start Dec 9, 2017
64 Schreib, Gabrielle SO-2 Fordham 2:25.92# Fordham Opener Dec 1, 2017
65 Capps, Anna SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:25.97# 2018 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 7, 2018
66 Sokol, Sydney JR-3 Duquesne 2:26.07 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
67 Sopchak, Sydney JR-3 Rhode Island 2:26.13 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
68 Wiseman, Julia SO-2 Fordham 2:26.46# Brother Jasper Invitational Feb 23, 2018
69 Baker, Amanda SO-2 Saint Louis 2:26.82# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
70 Sirvinskas, Julia SO-2 Davidson 2:27.92# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 2, 2017
71 Mayers, Samantha SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:28.88# MONMOUTH WINTER COLLEGIATE INVITATIONAL Jan 26, 2018
72 Attea, Claire SR-4 Dayton 2:28.98 Spire NCAA D-1 Indoor Track & Field Classic Feb 9, 2018
73 Gostovich, Alexa FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:29.08# MONMOUTH WINTER COLLEGIATE INVITATIONAL Jan 26, 2018
74 Christie, Ariel SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:29.27# 2018 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 7, 2018
75 Langevin, Anna FR-1 Saint Louis 2:29.51# EIU John Craft Invite 2018 Jan 20, 2018
76 Garidas, Irene JR-3 Fordham 2:29.57# Brother Jasper Invitational Feb 23, 2018
77 Chapman, Nicolet SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:29.65# 2018 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 7, 2018
78 Mitchell, Patrice FR-1 George Mason 2:29.84 VMI Winter Relays Feb 9, 2018
79 Daley, Kiera SO-2 Saint Louis 2:29.95# Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
80 Binter, Makayla SO-2 Davidson 2:30.10# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
81 O'Dowd, Megan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:30.96# MONMOUTH WINTER COLLEGIATE INVITATIONAL Jan 26, 2018
82 Jones, Emma FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:31.34# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
83 Higgins, Courtney FR-1 VCU 2:31.72# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
84 Witt, Julia SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:32.75 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 12, 2018
85 Hyatt, Morghan SO-2 Duquesne 2:32.85 Marshall Womens Classic Jan 13, 2018
86 Laurence, Capri SO-2 La Salle 2:33.34# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
87 Foley, Erin FR-1 Fordham 2:34.14# Brother Jasper Invitational Feb 23, 2018
88 Chavez, Serenity FR-1 George Mason 2:34.54 Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
89 Del Rio, Elizabeth JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:34.70# MONMOUTH WINTER COLLEGIATE INVITATIONAL Jan 26, 2018
90 Benninger, Gabriella SR-4 Duquesne 2:34.71# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
91 Taub, Shannon JR-3 Duquesne 2:35.25# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
92 Schaeffer, Emily SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:35.76# Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge Jan 13, 2018
93 Clayton, Emily SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:35.89# MONMOUTH WINTER COLLEGIATE INVITATIONAL Jan 26, 2018
94 Patten, Morgan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:36.16# Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge Jan 13, 2018
95 Moraschi, Alexandria SR-4 La Salle 2:36.39# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
96 Brower, Cornelia FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:36.77 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
97 Konin, Sakia JR-3 VCU 2:36.90# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
98 Jacobs, Molly FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:37.13 Wagner Invite Jan 5, 2018
99 Martin, Kayla FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:37.84 Wagner Invite Jan 5, 2018
100 Sepanski, Sarah SR-4 Dayton 2:38.52# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018

1000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schulte, Nathan SR-4 George Mason 2:21.43# Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
2 Lacey, Blaine JR-3 George Mason 2:22.61# Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
3 Cook, Brian SR-4 Fordham 2:24.97 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
4 Miller, Logan SR-4 George Mason 2:25.12# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
5 Wills, Colin SO-2 George Washington 2:25.33 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
6 Santelli, Louis SR-4 Fordham 2:25.80 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 19, 2018
7 Hawthorne, Anthony SO-2 La Salle 2:26.14# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
8 Phillips, Sean JR-3 Fordham 2:27.00# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
9 Gendron, Brian JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:27.24 Beantown Challenge Jan 13, 2018
10 Coogan, Nathan FR-1 Rhode Island 2:27.43 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
11 Eddinger, Dylan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:27.76# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
12 Gillis, Nathan SO-2 La Salle 2:27.80# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
13 Michon, Zachary SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:28.07 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
14 Garton, David SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:28.72# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
15 Crilly, Collin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:28.79 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 24, 2018
16 Alvarez-Orlachia, Daniel FR-1 Davidson 2:29.28# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
17 Walker, John SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:29.40 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 24, 2018
18 Carlson, Shawn FR-1 Rhode Island 2:30.17# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
19 Lonsdale, Jake FR-1 George Mason 2:30.81# Last Chance Meet Feb 25, 2018
20 Cannon, Colin SO-2 George Mason 2:30.82# Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
21 Dineen, Patrick JR-3 Fordham 2:30.99# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
22 Conway, Austin JR-3 VCU 2:31.11 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational 2018 Feb 2, 2018
23 Nettleton, Colton JR-3 Saint Louis 2:31.13 2017 Hoosier Open Dec 8, 2017
24 Heinrich, Fritz SR-4 Fordham 2:31.19 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
25 Parker, Colin SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:31.24# MONMOUTH WINTER COLLEGIATE INVITATIONAL Jan 26, 2018
26 Wells, Russell SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:31.27 Joe Donahue Games Jan 19, 2018
27 Penney, Thomas FR-1 Saint Louis 2:31.51# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
28 Fountain, Jordan SO-2 VCU 2:31.54 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational 2018 Feb 2, 2018
29 Housey, Paul SO-2 George Washington 2:31.97# Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
30 Slack, Tim JR-3 Rhode Island 2:32.24# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 9, 2018
31 Sullivan, Sean SO-2 Fordham 2:32.63 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 19, 2018
31 Price, Brendan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:32.63# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
33 Angelina, Joey SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:33.58# MONMOUTH WINTER COLLEGIATE INVITATIONAL Jan 26, 2018
34 Dooling, Jon SO-2 George Washington 2:33.61# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
35 Coppola, Sam SO-2 Rhode Island 2:33.67 2017 Husky Indoor Invitational Dec 9, 2017
36 Gorsuch, Andrew SR-4 La Salle 2:33.81# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
37 Drake, Taylor FR-1 Davidson 2:34.06 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
38 Maguire, Joseph SO-2 Rhode Island 2:34.23# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 9, 2018
39 Myers, Andrew SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:34.44# MONMOUTH WINTER COLLEGIATE INVITATIONAL Jan 26, 2018
40 Alpaugh, William SO-2 Richmond 2:34.59 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
41 Houston, Rory JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:35.02# Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 2, 2017
42 Campbell, Michael SR-4 Fordham 2:35.19 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2018
43 Strzelinski, Christopher FR-1 Fordham 2:35.82# Mike Massone Invitational Jan 12, 2018
44 Boyd, Jarrett FR-1 Duquesne 2:36.54 VMI Winter Relays Feb 9, 2018
45 Rohler, Devin FR-1 George Mason 2:36.61 VMI Winter Relays Feb 9, 2018
46 Dix, Gregory SR-4 La Salle 2:36.86# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
47 McGowan, Andrae SR-4 VCU 2:38.05 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 13, 2018
48 Kotecha, Zabih JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:38.54 Beantown Challenge Jan 13, 2018
49 Smart, Nicholas JR-3 La Salle 2:39.55# Mike Massone Invitational Jan 12, 2018
50 Whelan, William FR-1 Fordham 2:40.00# Mike Massone Invitational Jan 12, 2018
51 Coombes, Jakob SO-2 George Washington 2:40.22# Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 3, 2018
52 Regan, Jack SO-2 Fordham 2:40.50# Brother Jasper Invitational Feb 23, 2018
53 Doorhy, Ryan FR-1 George Washington 2:40.71# Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 3, 2018
54 Mussoline, Dominic SO-2 La Salle 2:40.88# Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 2, 2017
55 Nealey, Drew SO-2 Rhode Island 2:44.57 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
56 Yuro, Noah FR-1 Richmond 2:45.71 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational 2018 Feb 2, 2018
57 Sanders, Chris SR-4 La Salle 2:46.61# Mike Massone Invitational Jan 12, 2018
58 Davis, James SO-2 Davidson 2:51.35# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
59 Byrne, Andrew SO-2 Fordham 2:52.12# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
60 Collins, Jonathan JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:52.33# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
61 O'Neil, Daniel FR-1 Rhode Island 2:56.67# UConn MultiEvent Challenge Dec 7, 2017
62 Mukeni, Jonathan FR-1 VCU 2:56.69# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
63 Milite, Jeremy SO-2 Fordham 2:57.42 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2018
64 Cirella, Stephen FR-1 Rhode Island 2:59.08# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
65 Brannen, Jared FR-1 Davidson 3:02.18# Queens University Combined Events Feb 5, 2018
66 Gray, Hunter SO-2 UMass Amherst 3:06.39# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
67 Halphen, Stephen SO-2 VCU 3:18.33# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
68 Blackshear-Bryant, Jaryn JR-3 Saint Louis 3:18.83# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018

1000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Preschutti, Haley SR-4 Richmond 2:51.36# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
2 Tyler, Ifetayo SR-4 La Salle 2:52.98# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
3 McNulty, Katie JR-3 Rhode Island 2:53.34 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
4 Hunter, Maddie SO-2 Davidson 2:53.40# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
5 McCormack, Kate JR-3 Fordham 2:53.58# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
6 Brown, Claire SO-2 Richmond 2:54.12# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
7 Brown, Ashley SO-2 VCU 2:54.86# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
8 Pletz, Taylor JR-3 Duquesne 2:55.16 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
9 Harmon, Lucy JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:55.48# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
10 Kelly, Caitlin JR-3 George Mason 2:56.81# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
11 Elwood, Blake JR-3 Fordham 2:57.04# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
12 Bracken, Emily SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:57.10 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 24, 2018
12 Rivers, Bryanna FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:57.10 Beantown Challenge Jan 13, 2018
12 MacTurk, Katie SO-2 Davidson 2:57.10# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
15 Kress, Megan SO-2 Saint Louis 2:57.30# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
16 Harum, Brynna SR-4 Fordham 2:57.32# Brother Jasper Invitational Feb 23, 2018
17 Morgan, Maggie SO-2 George Mason 2:57.53 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
18 Weir, Olivia JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:58.09 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
19 Robelen , Caroline FR-1 Richmond 2:58.66 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
20 Fisher, Laurel JR-3 Fordham 2:58.89 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2018
21 Nohilly, Kathryn FR-1 George Washington 2:59.03# Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
22 Carte, Kyla SO-2 George Mason 2:59.15 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
23 Brehler, Alyssa SR-4 Rhode Island 2:59.38# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 9, 2018
24 Grazia, Saige JR-3 Rhode Island 3:00.00# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
25 Aarden, Shelby SO-2 Rhode Island 3:00.17# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 9, 2018
26 Abribat, Suzanne SR-4 George Mason 3:00.54 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
27 Aller, Meg SO-2 Duquesne 3:00.74 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
28 White, Judith Marley SO-2 VCU 3:00.82 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational 2018 Feb 2, 2018
29 Kelly, Katherine SR-4 Saint Louis 3:00.91# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
30 Rankin, Sara JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:01.21# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
31 Coughlin, Sydney SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:01.43 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
32 Leo, Stephanie SR-4 Fordham 3:01.75# Brother Jasper Invitational Feb 23, 2018
33 Stallkamp, Victoria JR-3 Dayton 3:02.18 Spire NCAA D-1 Indoor Track & Field Classic Feb 9, 2018
34 Gardner, Kathleen SR-4 VCU 3:02.29 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational 2018 Feb 2, 2018
35 Hawkins, Courtney SR-4 Rhode Island 3:02.96# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 9, 2018
36 Evans, Ashley FR-1 Rhode Island 3:03.29# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 9, 2018
37 Riley, Mary SO-2 Saint Louis 3:04.37# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
38 Silva, Abigail FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:04.53 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 24, 2018
39 Krzyzanowski, Katarzyna SO-2 Fordham 3:04.76 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
40 Sands, Colleen SR-4 UMass Amherst 3:04.87 Beantown Challenge Jan 13, 2018
41 Ward, Emily JR-3 La Salle 3:05.53# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
42 Keegan, Caroline SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:06.12# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
43 Wilkinson, Brittany FR-1 George Washington 3:06.48# Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
44 Echternach, Erika SO-2 Richmond 3:06.80# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
45 Lee, Chelsea SO-2 Rhode Island 3:06.92 Beantown Challenge Jan 13, 2018
46 Hansel, Brook JR-3 UMass Amherst 3:07.45 Beantown Challenge Jan 13, 2018
47 Livingstone, Alexa SR-4 UMass Amherst 3:08.54 Beantown Challenge Jan 13, 2018
48 Maurer, Madi FR-1 Duquesne 3:08.66 VMI Winter Relays Feb 9, 2018
49 Anderson, Lauren JR-3 George Washington 3:08.90# Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
50 Thayer, Bailey SO-2 Rhode Island 3:09.63 Beantown Challenge Jan 13, 2018
51 Curtin, Catherine FR-1 UMass Amherst 3:11.71 Beantown Challenge Jan 13, 2018
52 Willcox , Julia FR-1 Richmond 3:13.92 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational 2018 Feb 2, 2018
53 Pitouli, Sofia SR-4 UMass Amherst 3:14.02 Beantown Challenge Jan 13, 2018
54 Urbach, Michaela SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:14.35# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
55 VanFossen, Abbie JR-3 Dayton 3:18.42# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
56 Ustanik, Madeline JR-3 Richmond 3:19.50 VMI Winter Relays Feb 9, 2018
57 Mitchell, Patrice FR-1 George Mason 3:20.46# Last Chance Meet Feb 25, 2018
58 Chavez, Serenity FR-1 George Mason 3:22.75 Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
59 Clark, Alexa FR-1 La Salle 3:25.32# Mike Massone Invitational Jan 12, 2018
60 Moraschi, Alexandria SR-4 La Salle 3:42.32# Mike Massone Invitational Jan 12, 2018

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schulte, Nathan SR-4 George Mason 4:03.26# Last Chance Meet Feb 25, 2018
2 Wills, Colin SO-2 George Washington 4:06.15# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
3 Cook, Brian SR-4 Fordham 4:06.17# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
4 Shaffer, Chris SR-4 George Washington 4:06.60# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
5 Gillis, Nathan SO-2 La Salle 4:06.61# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
6 Michon, Zachary SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:06.70# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
7 Miller, Logan SR-4 George Mason 4:07.67# Last Chance Meet Feb 25, 2018
8 Gendron, Brian JR-3 UMass Amherst 4:09.07 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
9 Crilly, Collin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:09.35 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
10 Day, Carter SR-4 George Washington 4:10.21# Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
11 Cannon, Colin SO-2 George Mason 4:10.38 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
12 Phillips, Sean JR-3 Fordham 4:13.29 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
13 Blair, Tannock JR-3 Saint Louis 4:13.67# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
14 Scarpill, Matt FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:14.46 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 24, 2018
15 Heinrich, Fritz SR-4 Fordham 4:14.54 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2018
16 Heuer, Bradley SR-4 La Salle 4:14.68 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
17 Slattery, Thomas SR-4 Fordham 4:14.79 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
18 Kutch, Ryan SO-2 Fordham 4:14.99 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
19 Branco, Justin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:15.68 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 24, 2018
20 Ganahl, Kevin JR-3 Saint Louis 4:16.04# Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
21 Lancaster, Trent JR-3 George Mason 4:16.55# Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
22 Sullivan, Sean SO-2 Fordham 4:18.26 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
23 Bathgate, Dawson SO-2 UMass Amherst 4:18.62 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
24 Jutras, Hunter SO-2 George Mason 4:18.91# Last Chance Meet Feb 25, 2018
24 Jaciw-Zurakowsky, Luke FR-1 La Salle 4:18.91# Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
26 McDonald, Michael SO-2 UMass Amherst 4:19.15 Joe Donahue Games Jan 19, 2018
27 Arnold, Charles SR-4 George Washington 4:19.17# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
28 Strzelinski, Christopher FR-1 Fordham 4:19.28# Brother Jasper Invitational Feb 23, 2018
29 Gallagher, Colin SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:19.84 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
30 Roberts, Christian SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:20.20 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
31 Southard, Jackson SO-2 UMass Amherst 4:20.28 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
32 Jutras, Dustin SR-4 George Mason 4:20.38# Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
33 Price, Brendan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:20.65 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 24, 2018
34 Gorsuch, Andrew SR-4 La Salle 4:20.74 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
35 Robertson, Ian JR-3 Davidson 4:20.93# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 8, 2018
36 Sponaugle, Will JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:20.98 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
37 Carmack, Dylan JR-3 Davidson 4:21.13# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 8, 2018
38 Walker, John SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:21.20 Villanova Invitational Feb 3, 2018
39 Thompson, Steve SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:21.32 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
40 Ritchie, Ramsay SR-4 Davidson 4:21.42# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 2, 2017
41 Adam, Paul JR-3 George Mason 4:21.74 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
42 Macpherson, Sean JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:22.27 Villanova Invitational Feb 3, 2018
43 Catlett, Bryce SO-2 VCU 4:22.40# Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
44 Higley, Jackson FR-1 Saint Louis 4:22.44# Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
45 Cronin, Jackson FR-1 George Washington 4:22.59# Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 3, 2018
46 Smart, Nicholas JR-3 La Salle 4:22.65 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
47 Newland, Ethan SO-2 George Mason 4:22.90# Last Chance Meet Feb 25, 2018
47 Weber, Andy JR-3 George Washington 4:22.90# Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 3, 2018
49 Whelan, William FR-1 Fordham 4:23.13# Brother Jasper Invitational Feb 23, 2018
50 Schaefer, Jon SO-2 Saint Louis 4:23.17# Titan Frist Chance 2017 Dec 2, 2017
51 Conlon, Jack SO-2 George Washington 4:23.67# Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 3, 2018
52 Maguire, Joseph SO-2 Rhode Island 4:23.90 Beantown Challenge Jan 13, 2018
53 Titon, Dylan SR-4 La Salle 4:23.97 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
54 Myers, Andrew SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:24.21 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
55 Higley, Tommy JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:24.33# Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge Jan 13, 2018
56 Conway, Austin JR-3 VCU 4:24.44 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 13, 2018
56 Slack, Tim JR-3 Rhode Island 4:24.44 2017 Husky Indoor Invitational Dec 9, 2017
58 Penney, Thomas FR-1 Saint Louis 4:25.74# Titan Frist Chance 2017 Dec 2, 2017
59 Cipri, Giancarlo FR-1 Fordham 4:25.85 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
60 Donahue, Patrick SO-2 Fordham 4:25.97# Brother Jasper Invitational Feb 23, 2018
61 Sidle, Lucas SO-2 VCU 4:28.65 Liberty Kickoff 2018 Jan 26, 2018
62 Lonsdale, Jake FR-1 George Mason 4:28.67 Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
63 Sharkey, Luke SR-4 George Mason 4:29.27# Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
64 Dolan, Nick JR-3 Saint Louis 4:29.77# Illinois Open Jan 13, 2018
65 Higgins, Max FR-1 Davidson 4:30.51# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 2, 2017
66 Ryan, Jack FR-1 Davidson 4:30.94# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 2, 2017
67 Boyd, Jarrett FR-1 Duquesne 4:31.39 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
68 Podles, John JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:31.68 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
69 Mink, Dan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:31.83# 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
70 Selsman, Adam SR-4 UMass Amherst 4:32.90 Beantown Challenge Jan 13, 2018
71 Dooling, Jon SO-2 George Washington 4:32.98 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
72 Parker, Colin SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:33.12# Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge Jan 13, 2018
73 James, Conner JR-3 George Washington 4:33.56# Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 3, 2018
74 Norako, Patrick FR-1 Fordham 4:34.20# Brother Jasper Invitational Feb 23, 2018
75 Durante-Koller, Jake SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:34.55# MONMOUTH WINTER COLLEGIATE INVITATIONAL Jan 26, 2018
76 FitzPatrick, Thomas FR-1 Fordham 4:34.63# Brother Jasper Invitational Feb 23, 2018
77 O'Brien, Nikolas SR-4 Fordham 4:34.85# Mike Massone Invitational Jan 12, 2018
78 Jones, Will JR-3 Davidson 4:35.23# JDL College Dual Meet Madness Jan 28, 2018
79 Campbell, Michael SR-4 Fordham 4:35.88# Mike Massone Invitational Jan 12, 2018
80 Yuro, Noah FR-1 Richmond 4:36.01 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
81 Ortiz, Alex FR-1 Saint Louis 4:36.18# EIU John Craft Invite 2018 Jan 20, 2018
82 Boyle, Joe FR-1 La Salle 4:36.42# Mike Massone Invitational Jan 12, 2018
83 Santelli, Louis SR-4 Fordham 4:36.44 Wagner Invite Jan 5, 2018
84 Anderson, Iain FR-1 Davidson 4:36.51# JDL College Dual Meet Madness Jan 28, 2018
85 Dineen, Patrick JR-3 Fordham 4:36.92# Fordham Opener Dec 1, 2017
86 Carver, Jake FR-1 Davidson 4:37.17# Wake Forest Invitational Jan 20, 2018
87 Raefski, Nicholas SO-2 Fordham 4:37.21 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 19, 2018
88 Robinson, Daniel FR-1 George Washington 4:37.28# Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 3, 2018
89 Alidost, Bismillah SR-4 VCU 4:37.80# Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
90 Dorsey, Kevin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:38.56# Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge Jan 13, 2018
91 Morris, Harrison SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:39.38# 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
92 Macpherson, Jimmy FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:41.14# MONMOUTH WINTER COLLEGIATE INVITATIONAL Jan 26, 2018
93 Vessichio, Jerome JR-3 Fordham 4:41.40# Mike Massone Invitational Jan 12, 2018
94 Autry, Bailey SO-2 Davidson 4:42.44# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 2, 2017
95 Amaral, Antonio SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:43.54# Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge Jan 13, 2018
96 Princivalle, Sean JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:44.90 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
97 Cassamajor, Drayk FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:46.18# Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge Jan 13, 2018
98 Mullin-Garcia, Matthew JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:46.28# MONMOUTH WINTER COLLEGIATE INVITATIONAL Jan 26, 2018
99 Mena, Alberto SO-2 Fordham 4:47.37# Fordham Opener Dec 1, 2017
100 Falzone, Brendan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:47.49# MONMOUTH WINTER COLLEGIATE INVITATIONAL Jan 26, 2018

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 MacLean, Heather SR-4 UMass Amherst 4:42.45 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
2 Corbosiero, Amanda SR-4 Richmond 4:43.01 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
3 Sears, Sarah SR-4 Davidson 4:47.44 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
4 Vernot, Taylor JR-3 Dayton 4:47.59 Spire NCAA D-1 Indoor Track & Field Classic Feb 9, 2018
5 Borchers, Emily SO-2 Dayton 4:51.49# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
6 Weimer, Cassidy SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:52.57 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
7 Grosenheider, Ave JR-3 Richmond 4:53.08# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
8 Flora, Chloe SO-2 Dayton 4:54.08# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
9 Carney, Colleen JR-3 Richmond 4:55.42# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
10 Mancini, Grace SO-2 La Salle 4:55.83 Villanova Invitational Feb 3, 2018
11 Hunter, Maddie SO-2 Davidson 4:56.35# Wake Forest Invitational Jan 20, 2018
12 Harmon, Lucy JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:56.71 Villanova Invitational Feb 3, 2018
13 Donohue, Ciara JR-3 George Mason 4:58.05 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
14 T'Kint , Lauren SR-4 George Washington 4:58.60# Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
15 Fisher, Laurel JR-3 Fordham 4:58.87 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
16 Morgan, Maggie SO-2 George Mason 5:00.17# Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
17 Brown, Claire SO-2 Richmond 5:00.29 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
18 Mills, Sophia JR-3 Davidson 5:00.30# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 2, 2017
19 Brown, Halley JR-3 George Washington 5:00.31# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
20 Oremus, Lindsey JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:00.45 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 24, 2018
21 Dannheim, Suzanne SO-2 George Washington 5:00.74# Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
22 Ponthier, Sierra SR-4 Davidson 5:01.18# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 8, 2018
23 McGovern, Peyton FR-1 Richmond 5:01.54 VMI Winter Relays Feb 9, 2018
24 Delsignore, Jenny SR-4 Duquesne 5:02.20 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
25 Bracken, Emily SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:02.25 Villanova Invitational Feb 3, 2018
26 Clark, Caroline FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:02.48 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
27 Coughlin, Sydney SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:02.52 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
28 Brehler, Alyssa SR-4 Rhode Island 5:02.72 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
28 Aarden, Shelby SO-2 Rhode Island 5:02.72# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
30 Sands, Colleen SR-4 UMass Amherst 5:03.03 Joe Donahue Games Jan 19, 2018
31 Steinbicker, Nicole SR-4 Dayton 5:04.49 Spire NCAA D-1 Indoor Track & Field Classic Feb 9, 2018
32 Grebe, Angelina JR-3 Fordham 5:04.70 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
33 Krzyzanowski, Katarzyna SO-2 Fordham 5:04.90 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
34 Yerke, Madison SO-2 George Washington 5:06.05# Ohio State Univ. - Buckeye Invitational Jan 5, 2018
35 Pierson, Hannah SO-2 Saint Louis 5:06.50# EIU John Craft Invite 2018 Jan 20, 2018
36 Wilker, Kelly FR-1 Dayton 5:06.61# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
37 Robelen , Caroline FR-1 Richmond 5:06.74 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational 2018 Feb 2, 2018
38 Harum, Brynna SR-4 Fordham 5:07.24# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
39 Kelly, Caitlin JR-3 George Mason 5:07.75# Last Chance Meet Feb 25, 2018
40 Anderson, Katie JR-3 Saint Louis 5:08.59# EIU John Craft Invite 2018 Jan 20, 2018
41 Powlette, Allana FR-1 La Salle 5:08.67# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
42 MacTurk, Katie SO-2 Davidson 5:09.08# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 2, 2017
43 Pletz, Taylor JR-3 Duquesne 5:09.57 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
44 Evans, Ashley FR-1 Rhode Island 5:09.74# URI Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 20, 2018
45 Leo, Stephanie SR-4 Fordham 5:10.12 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
46 Elwood, Blake JR-3 Fordham 5:10.18 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
47 Aller, Meg SO-2 Duquesne 5:11.70 Marshall Womens Classic Jan 13, 2018
48 Nohilly, Kathryn George Washington 5:11.77 NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
49 Iocca, Kelly FR-1 Rhode Island 5:11.82# URI Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 20, 2018
50 McDonald, Grace SR-4 Dayton 5:12.26 Spire NCAA D-1 Indoor Track & Field Classic Feb 9, 2018
51 Ward, Emily JR-3 La Salle 5:12.33# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
51 Estes, Elaine JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:12.33 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
53 Valotta, Rachel SO-2 Duquesne 5:15.13 VMI Winter Relays Feb 9, 2018
54 Coogan, Margaret FR-1 George Washington 5:15.72# Last Chance Meet Feb 25, 2018
55 Hawkins, Courtney SR-4 Rhode Island 5:15.92 Beantown Challenge Jan 13, 2018
56 Anderson, Lauren JR-3 George Washington 5:16.24# Last Chance Meet Feb 25, 2018
57 Gardner, Kathleen SR-4 VCU 5:16.32 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 13, 2018
58 Bertholon, Camille SO-2 Rhode Island 5:16.52# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 9, 2018
59 Kress, Megan SO-2 Saint Louis 5:16.64 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 26, 2018
60 Livingstone, Alexa SR-4 UMass Amherst 5:16.89 Beantown Challenge Jan 13, 2018
61 Abribat, Suzanne SR-4 George Mason 5:17.24# Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
62 Sciortino, Lexi FR-1 La Salle 5:17.59# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
63 Brown, Ashley SO-2 VCU 5:17.61 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 13, 2018
64 Hansel, Brook JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:18.06 Beantown Challenge Jan 13, 2018
65 Nathe, Madeline SR-4 Saint Louis 5:18.86# EIU John Craft Invite 2018 Jan 20, 2018
66 McCormack, Kate JR-3 Fordham 5:18.94 Wagner Invite Jan 5, 2018
67 Rankin, Sara JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:19.14# MONMOUTH WINTER COLLEGIATE INVITATIONAL Jan 26, 2018
68 Rulapaugh, Marie FR-1 Duquesne 5:19.31 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
69 Gerland, Jennifer JR-3 Duquesne 5:19.32 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
70 Perkins, Morgan SO-2 Duquesne 5:19.85 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
71 Holleran, Courtney SR-4 VCU 5:20.05 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 13, 2018
71 Pietrzyk, Ava FR-1 Duquesne 5:20.05 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
73 Riley, Mary SO-2 Saint Louis 5:20.98# Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
74 Burr, Jacqueline SR-4 Rhode Island 5:21.03 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
75 Curtin, Catherine FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:21.81 Beantown Challenge Jan 13, 2018
76 Keegan, Caroline SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:22.05 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
77 Stallkamp, Victoria JR-3 Dayton 5:22.39# Ohio State Univ. - Buckeye Invitational Jan 5, 2018
78 Wilkinson, Brittany FR-1 George Washington 5:22.67# Last Chance Meet Feb 25, 2018
79 Gagliardi, Britton JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:23.04 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
80 Hamer, Khalilah SO-2 George Mason 5:23.37# Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
81 Triskett, Allison JR-3 Dayton 5:23.84 2018 Kentucky Invitational Jan 12, 2018
82 Silva, Abigail FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:24.41# Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge Jan 13, 2018
83 Maurer, Madi FR-1 Duquesne 5:24.48 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
84 Capps, Anna SR-4 UMass Amherst 5:24.77 Beantown Challenge Jan 13, 2018
85 Twomey, Meridith SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:24.84 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 24, 2018
86 Schaeffer, Emily SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:25.37 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 24, 2018
87 Willis, Caroline FR-1 Davidson 5:25.52# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 8, 2018
88 Harbaugh, Germaine FR-1 Fordham 5:25.60 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2018
89 O'Dowd, Megan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:25.91 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
89 Curtin, Alex SO-2 Dayton 5:25.91# Ohio State Univ. - Buckeye Invitational Jan 5, 2018
91 Larken, Amelia FR-1 George Washington 5:26.21# Last Chance Meet Feb 25, 2018
92 Moerk, Hannah SR-4 Davidson 5:26.86# JDL College Dual Meet Madness Jan 28, 2018
93 Kelly, Katherine SR-4 Saint Louis 5:26.87# Titan Frist Chance 2017 Dec 2, 2017
94 Adams, Ellie SR-4 Saint Louis 5:27.36# Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
95 McGann, Abigail SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:27.99# MONMOUTH WINTER COLLEGIATE INVITATIONAL Jan 26, 2018
96 Gabor, Malone SR-4 George Washington 5:28.22# Last Chance Meet Feb 25, 2018
97 Gostovich, Alexa FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:28.87 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
98 VanFossen, Abbie JR-3 Dayton 5:30.69 2018 Kentucky Invitational Jan 12, 2018
99 Fatica, Lesley JR-3 George Washington 5:31.15# Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
100 O'Connor, Maeve FR-1 Fordham 5:31.71# 8th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 7, 2017

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Day, Carter SR-4 George Washington 8:13.20# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
2 de Backer, Manuel JR-3 Saint Louis 8:13.40# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
3 Slattery, Thomas SR-4 Fordham 8:14.69 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
4 Lucking, Alex JR-3 Richmond 8:16.35 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
5 Michon, Zachary SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:16.62 Villanova Invitational Feb 3, 2018
6 Carmack, Dylan JR-3 Davidson 8:18.21# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
7 Galassi, Rico SR-4 Duquesne 8:19.24 VMI Winter Relays Feb 9, 2018
8 Bathgate, Dawson SO-2 UMass Amherst 8:19.78 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
9 Kutch, Ryan SO-2 Fordham 8:20.07# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
10 Cook, Brian SR-4 Fordham 8:21.82# Mike Massone Invitational Jan 12, 2018
11 Morgan, Grayson SR-4 George Mason 8:23.75# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
12 Lancaster, Trent JR-3 George Mason 8:26.93# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
13 Naeger, Ben FR-1 Saint Louis 8:29.08# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
14 Catlett, Bryce SO-2 VCU 8:30.47# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
15 Ferruzzi, Fran SR-4 La Salle 8:30.59 Villanova Invitational Feb 3, 2018
16 Adam, Paul JR-3 George Mason 8:30.83# Last Chance Meet Feb 25, 2018
17 Dorsey, David SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:30.92 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
18 Heinrich, Fritz SR-4 Fordham 8:31.41# Brother Jasper Invitational Feb 23, 2018
19 Heuer, Bradley SR-4 La Salle 8:31.72 Villanova Invitational Feb 3, 2018
20 Crilly, Collin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:32.10 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
21 Smart, Nicholas JR-3 La Salle 8:32.92# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
22 Titon, Dylan SR-4 La Salle 8:33.39# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
23 Wills, Colin SO-2 George Washington 8:33.77 2017 Navy Invitational Track and Field Meet Dec 2, 2017
24 Schloth, Jonathan JR-3 George Mason 8:34.20 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
25 Gordon, Dorrian JR-3 Saint Louis 8:34.33 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 26, 2018
26 Scarpill, Matt FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:35.15 Villanova Invitational Feb 3, 2018
27 Van Kooten, Jeff JR-3 Duquesne 8:35.61 VMI Winter Relays Feb 9, 2018
28 Jutras, Dustin SR-4 George Mason 8:36.18 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
29 Walker, John SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:36.31# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
30 Shaffer, Chris SR-4 George Washington 8:36.94# Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
31 Dugan, Aaron SO-2 Saint Louis 8:37.32# Saluki Fast Start Dec 9, 2017
32 Higley, Tommy JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:37.57 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
33 Southard, Jackson SO-2 UMass Amherst 8:37.58# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
34 Branco, Justin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:37.75 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
35 Jaciw-Zurakowsky, Luke FR-1 La Salle 8:38.79# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
36 Heinauer, Jake SO-2 Duquesne 8:38.87 VMI Winter Relays Feb 9, 2018
37 Jones, Will JR-3 Davidson 8:39.07# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 8, 2018
38 Jutras, Hunter SO-2 George Mason 8:40.99 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
39 Macpherson, Sean JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:42.47# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
40 McDonald, Michael SO-2 UMass Amherst 8:42.66 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
41 Newland, Ethan SO-2 George Mason 8:42.75 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
42 Cipri, Giancarlo FR-1 Fordham 8:42.95# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
43 Cronin, Jackson FR-1 George Washington 8:43.87 2017 Navy Invitational Track and Field Meet Dec 2, 2017
44 Sponaugle, Will JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:44.17# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
45 Gallagher, Colin SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:44.52 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 24, 2018
46 Hogue, Johnny SR-4 Richmond 8:45.37# Last Chance Meet Feb 25, 2018
47 Weber, Andy JR-3 George Washington 8:45.88# Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
48 Knepple, Paul SO-2 Richmond 8:47.01# Last Chance Meet Feb 25, 2018
49 Raefski, Nicholas SO-2 Fordham 8:47.22# Brother Jasper Invitational Feb 23, 2018
50 Lonsdale, Jake FR-1 George Mason 8:49.29 VMI Winter Relays Feb 9, 2018
51 Conboy, Casey FR-1 Duquesne 8:49.42 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
52 Conlon, Jack SO-2 George Washington 8:50.56# Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
53 Hazan, Alex SO-2 Davidson 8:51.23# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 2, 2017
54 Gorsuch, Andrew SR-4 La Salle 8:52.15# Mike Massone Invitational Jan 12, 2018
55 Maguire, Joseph SO-2 Rhode Island 8:52.86 2017 Husky Indoor Invitational Dec 9, 2017
56 Amaral, Antonio SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:57.91# 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
57 Mullin-Garcia, Matthew JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:59.96 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 24, 2018
58 Reilly, Noah FR-1 George Mason 9:00.21# Last Chance Meet Feb 25, 2018
59 Ball, Noah SO-2 Duquesne 9:00.94 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
60 Villagomaz, Michael JR-3 VCU 9:02.37# Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
61 Dorsey, Kevin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:02.69# MONMOUTH WINTER COLLEGIATE INVITATIONAL Jan 26, 2018
62 Sharkey, Luke SR-4 George Mason 9:02.84# Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
63 Macpherson, Jimmy FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:03.97 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 24, 2018
64 Myers, Andrew SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:04.15 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
65 Princivalle, Sean JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:07.96# Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge Jan 13, 2018
66 Roma, Matthew SO-2 Fordham 9:08.56# Brother Jasper Invitational Feb 23, 2018
67 Podles, John JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:09.13 Villanova Invitational Feb 3, 2018
68 Sidle, Lucas SO-2 VCU 9:09.47 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational 2018 Feb 2, 2018
69 Ortiz, Alex FR-1 Saint Louis 9:10.04# Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
70 Boyle, Joe FR-1 La Salle 9:10.13# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
71 Norako, Patrick FR-1 Fordham 9:11.10# Mike Massone Invitational Jan 12, 2018
72 Arnold, Charles SR-4 George Washington 9:11.61 2017 Navy Invitational Track and Field Meet Dec 2, 2017
73 Robinson, Daniel FR-1 George Washington 9:13.34# Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
74 Durante-Koller, Jake SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:13.74 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
75 Carver, Jake FR-1 Davidson 9:17.59# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 2, 2017
76 Alidost, Bismillah SR-4 VCU 9:20.90# Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
77 Sod, Kurtis SO-2 Duquesne 9:21.85 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
78 Dolan, Nick JR-3 Saint Louis 9:29.18# Titan Frist Chance 2017 Dec 2, 2017
79 Guberti, Marc SO-2 Fordham 9:34.23# Fordham Opener Dec 1, 2017
80 De La Rama, James FR-1 VCU 9:39.94 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 13, 2018
81 Hannan, Riley SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:45.28 Wagner Invite Jan 5, 2018
82 Regan, Jack SO-2 Fordham 9:51.06# Fordham Opener Dec 1, 2017

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 MacLean, Heather SR-4 UMass Amherst 9:03.03 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
2 Sears, Sarah SR-4 Davidson 9:16.16# Camel City Invitational Feb 2, 2018
3 Corbosiero, Amanda SR-4 Richmond 9:27.71# CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
4 Vernot, Taylor JR-3 Dayton 9:35.96# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
5 Grosenheider, Ave JR-3 Richmond 9:40.20 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
6 Yarbrough, Caroline JR-3 Davidson 9:40.41# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
7 McGovern, Peyton FR-1 Richmond 9:41.79 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
8 Borchers, Emily SO-2 Dayton 9:42.16# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
9 Carney, Colleen JR-3 Richmond 9:42.41# CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
10 Delsignore, Jenny SR-4 Duquesne 9:42.52 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
11 Mancini, Grace SO-2 La Salle 9:43.23 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
12 Regan, Kylie SR-4 Richmond 9:49.71# CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
13 Steinbicker, Nicole SR-4 Dayton 9:51.39# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
14 Sands, Colleen SR-4 UMass Amherst 9:51.73 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
15 Morris, Lizzie JR-3 Duquesne 9:57.25 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
16 Link, Courtney JR-3 Saint Louis 9:58.30 2018 Meyo Invitational Feb 2, 2018
17 Krzyzanowski, Katarzyna SO-2 Fordham 10:01.14# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
18 Fisher, Laurel JR-3 Fordham 10:01.97# Brother Jasper Invitational Feb 23, 2018
19 Donohue, Ciara JR-3 George Mason 10:02.30# Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
20 Triskett, Allison JR-3 Dayton 10:02.52 Spire NCAA D-1 Indoor Track & Field Classic Feb 9, 2018
21 Grebe, Angelina JR-3 Fordham 10:04.39 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
22 Anderson, Katie JR-3 Saint Louis 10:04.77 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 26, 2018
23 Hawkins, Courtney SR-4 Rhode Island 10:05.25 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
24 Evans, Ashley FR-1 Rhode Island 10:05.76 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
25 Oremus, Lindsey JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:05.79 Villanova Invitational Feb 3, 2018
26 Weimer, Cassidy SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:05.80 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
27 Brown, Claire SO-2 Richmond 10:05.85# CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
28 Gerland, Jennifer JR-3 Duquesne 10:06.35# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
29 Flora, Chloe SO-2 Dayton 10:06.44 2018 Gladstein Invitational Jan 19, 2018
30 Brown, Halley JR-3 George Washington 10:06.55# Last Chance Meet Feb 25, 2018
31 Brehler, Alyssa SR-4 Rhode Island 10:06.62 Beantown Challenge Jan 13, 2018
32 T'Kint , Lauren SR-4 George Washington 10:07.46# Last Chance Meet Feb 25, 2018
33 Conley, Carolyn JR-3 George Mason 10:09.04# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
34 Yerke, Madison George Washington 10:09.11 NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
35 Aarden, Shelby SO-2 Rhode Island 10:10.30 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
36 Estes, Elaine JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:10.37 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 24, 2018
37 Pierson, Hannah SO-2 Saint Louis 10:11.23# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
38 Poiesz, Kaitlin JR-3 La Salle 10:13.20# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
39 Echternach, Erika SO-2 Richmond 10:13.62# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
40 Iocca, Kelly FR-1 Rhode Island 10:14.95 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
41 Cate, Susannah SO-2 Davidson 10:16.09# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 8, 2018
42 Dannheim, Suzanne SO-2 George Washington 10:16.83# Last Chance Meet Feb 25, 2018
43 Taylor, Abigail JR-3 Fordham 10:17.04 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2018
44 Schmitz, Anna JR-3 Saint Louis 10:17.85 2017 Hoosier Open Dec 8, 2017
45 Thompson, Courtney JR-3 Richmond 10:18.57# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
46 Hamer, Khalilah SO-2 George Mason 10:18.95 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
47 Perkins, Morgan SO-2 Duquesne 10:19.28# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
48 Myland, Michelle SR-4 La Salle 10:19.44 Villanova Invitational Feb 3, 2018
49 Franchi, Tessa FR-1 Duquesne 10:20.01# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
50 Leo, Stephanie SR-4 Fordham 10:21.45 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2018
51 Gagliardi, Britton JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:22.29 Villanova Invitational Feb 3, 2018
52 Hansel, Brook JR-3 UMass Amherst 10:22.82 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
53 Snow, Sydney SO-2 Fordham 10:26.03 Wagner Invite Jan 5, 2018
54 Constable, Carlee FR-1 Dayton 10:27.08# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
55 Gilmore, Deirdre FR-1 La Salle 10:28.36 Villanova Invitational Feb 3, 2018
56 Livingstone, Alexa SR-4 UMass Amherst 10:29.74 Joe Donahue Games Jan 19, 2018
57 Richart, Sarah SO-2 George Mason 10:31.24 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
58 Angers, Jordan JR-3 Richmond 10:31.78# CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2017
59 Curtin, Catherine FR-1 UMass Amherst 10:32.11 Joe Donahue Games Jan 19, 2018
60 Fry, Abby JR-3 Davidson 10:32.55# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 8, 2018
61 Holleran, Courtney SR-4 VCU 10:32.81 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational 2018 Feb 2, 2018
62 Falken, Grace SR-4 Davidson 10:33.54# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 8, 2018
63 Twomey, Meridith SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:33.72# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
64 Harbaugh, Germaine FR-1 Fordham 10:34.32# Brother Jasper Invitational Feb 23, 2018
65 Kieliszewski, Amy JR-3 Saint Louis 10:36.24# Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
66 Pfanstiel, Courtney SO-2 Saint Louis 10:36.63# Saluki Fast Start Dec 9, 2017
67 Burr, Jacqueline SR-4 Rhode Island 10:37.42# URI Coaches Tribute Meet Feb 9, 2018
68 Coogan, Margaret FR-1 George Washington 10:37.62# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
69 Pietrzyk, Ava FR-1 Duquesne 10:37.92 Marshall Womens Classic Jan 13, 2018
70 Bertholon, Camille SO-2 Rhode Island 10:39.16 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
71 Nathe, Madeline SR-4 Saint Louis 10:40.40# Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
72 Stetson, Kelli JR-3 George Washington 10:41.67 Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 8, 2018
73 Fatica, Lesley George Washington 10:41.69 NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
74 Moerk, Hannah SR-4 Davidson 10:42.25# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 8, 2018
75 Fagan, Rebecca FR-1 Richmond 10:42.99 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational 2018 Feb 2, 2018
76 VanFossen, Abbie JR-3 Dayton 10:44.18 Spire NCAA D-1 Indoor Track & Field Classic Feb 9, 2018
77 Barrett, Rose SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:44.90 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 24, 2018
78 Adams, Ellie SR-4 Saint Louis 10:45.75# Saluki Fast Start Dec 9, 2017
79 Wilker, Kelly FR-1 Dayton 10:49.24 2018 Kentucky Invitational Jan 12, 2018
80 Schaeffer, Emily SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:49.93# 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
81 McGann, Abigail SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:51.74 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
82 Rice, Allison FR-1 George Mason 10:52.61# Last Chance Meet Feb 25, 2018
83 Savedge, Delaney SO-2 VCU 10:55.15 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational 2018 Feb 2, 2018
84 Allen, Samantha SR-4 UMass Amherst 10:58.91 Joe Donahue Games Jan 19, 2018
85 Seaberg, Abigail JR-3 Richmond 11:00.11 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational 2018 Feb 2, 2018
86 Larken, Amelia George Washington 11:02.95 NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
87 Hanrahan, Kieran JR-3 Fordham 11:05.56# Brother Jasper Invitational Feb 23, 2018
88 Dorsey, Katherine SO-2 UMass Amherst 11:09.21 Joe Donahue Games Jan 19, 2018
89 Horgan, Olivia FR-1 George Washington 11:10.34# Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
90 O'Connor, Maeve FR-1 Fordham 11:10.62# Fordham Opener Dec 1, 2017
91 Coleman, Elena FR-1 Saint Louis 11:12.50# Titan Frist Chance 2017 Dec 2, 2017
92 DeSousa, Joanna SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:17.18# 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
93 Gallivan, Rachel SO-2 George Washington 11:20.65 Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 8, 2018
94 Hughen, Rachael George Washington 11:24.19 NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
95 Adams, Sophie SR-4 Saint Louis 11:30.14# Titan Frist Chance 2017 Dec 2, 2017
96 Wood, Samantha SO-2 George Mason 11:30.78# Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
97 Morriseau, Elizabeth JR-3 Fordham 11:37.73# Fordham Opener Dec 1, 2017
98 Madsen, Reilly FR-1 Dayton 11:52.54 Spire NCAA D-1 Indoor Track & Field Classic Feb 9, 2018
99 Seeley , Lindsey SR-4 VCU 11:53.93 Liberty Kickoff 2018 Jan 26, 2018
100 Tuzzino, Rosemary SO-2 La Salle 11:54.26# Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Slattery, Thomas SR-4 Fordham 14:00.03 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
2 Kutch, Ryan SO-2 Fordham 14:17.49 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
3 de Backer, Manuel JR-3 Saint Louis 14:23.52 2018 Meyo Invitational Feb 2, 2018
4 Clikeman, Miles SO-2 Richmond 14:35.61 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
5 Morgan, Grayson SR-4 George Mason 14:43.84# Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
6 Carmack, Dylan JR-3 Davidson 14:44.58# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
7 Lucking, Alex JR-3 Richmond 14:46.29# UCS Invitational Feb 16, 2018
8 Naeger, Ben FR-1 Saint Louis 14:46.69 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 26, 2018
9 Titon, Dylan SR-4 La Salle 14:52.95 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
10 Jutras, Dustin SR-4 George Mason 14:53.14# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
11 Conlon, Jack SO-2 George Washington 14:55.97# Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
12 Dorsey, David SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:00.16 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
13 Weber, Andy JR-3 George Washington 15:01.16# Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
14 Dugan, Aaron SO-2 Saint Louis 15:02.29# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
15 Higley, Tommy JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:02.76 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
16 Podles, John JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:04.42# Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge Jan 13, 2018
17 Heuer, Bradley SR-4 La Salle 15:04.85 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
18 Southard, Jackson SO-2 UMass Amherst 15:05.92# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
19 Provenzo, Mark FR-1 Duquesne 15:13.56 VMI Winter Relays Feb 9, 2018
20 Jutras, Hunter SO-2 George Mason 15:14.62# Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
21 Newland, Ethan SO-2 George Mason 15:16.00# Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
22 Catlett, Bryce SO-2 VCU 15:17.30 Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
23 Ferruzzi, Fran SR-4 La Salle 15:18.93# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
24 Louco, Cordon JR-3 Duquesne 15:19.96 VMI Winter Relays Feb 9, 2018
25 James, Conner JR-3 George Washington 15:20.46# Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
26 Schloth, Jonathan JR-3 George Mason 15:21.30# Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
27 Hogue, Johnny SR-4 Richmond 15:22.25# UCS Invitational Feb 16, 2018
28 Gallagher, Colin SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:24.97# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
29 Sharkey, Luke SR-4 George Mason 15:30.54# Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
30 Raefski, Nicholas SO-2 Fordham 15:32.16 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2018
31 Wharrey, Hunter JR-3 Duquesne 15:32.78 VMI Winter Relays Feb 9, 2018
32 Dorsey, Kevin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:39.27# 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
33 Durante-Koller, Jake SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:39.87# 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
34 Princivalle, Sean JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 16:00.05# 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
35 Villagomaz, Michael JR-3 VCU 16:02.01 Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
36 Alidost, Bismillah SR-4 VCU 16:07.66 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational 2018 Feb 2, 2018
37 Duell, Noah SR-4 George Washington 16:22.63 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
38 De La Rama, James FR-1 VCU 16:27.50 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational 2018 Feb 2, 2018

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sears, Sarah SR-4 Davidson 16:20.80# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
2 Yarbrough, Caroline JR-3 Davidson 16:27.82# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
3 Vernot, Taylor JR-3 Dayton 16:32.61# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
4 Carney, Colleen JR-3 Richmond 16:46.21# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
5 Mills, Eryn JR-3 Richmond 16:56.57# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
6 Grosenheider, Ave JR-3 Richmond 16:59.97# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
7 Steinbicker, Nicole SR-4 Dayton 17:08.34# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
8 Morris, Lizzie JR-3 Duquesne 17:13.55# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
9 Leonard, Emily SR-4 Dayton 17:17.48 2018 Gladstein Invitational Jan 19, 2018
10 Grebe, Angelina JR-3 Fordham 17:18.91# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
11 Triskett, Allison JR-3 Dayton 17:26.01# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
12 Schmitz, Anna JR-3 Saint Louis 17:31.40# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
13 Regan, Kylie SR-4 Richmond 17:37.68 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
14 Conley, Carolyn JR-3 George Mason 17:38.69# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
15 Estes, Elaine JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 17:42.62# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
16 Gilmore, Deirdre FR-1 La Salle 17:47.30# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
17 Oremus, Lindsey JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 17:48.36# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
18 Myland, Michelle SR-4 La Salle 17:50.33# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
19 Leo, Stephanie SR-4 Fordham 17:51.08# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
20 Taylor, Abigail JR-3 Fordham 17:51.17# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
21 Pietrzyk, Ava FR-1 Duquesne 17:54.22# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
22 Angers, Jordan JR-3 Richmond 17:54.77# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
23 Cate, Susannah SO-2 Davidson 17:56.51# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
24 Richart, Sarah SO-2 George Mason 18:09.37# Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
25 Hawkins, Courtney SR-4 Rhode Island 18:16.11# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
26 Gagliardi, Britton JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 18:23.14 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
27 Bertholon, Camille SO-2 Rhode Island 18:34.76# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
28 Constable, Carlee FR-1 Dayton 18:35.71 Univ. of Akron - College Invitational Feb 2, 2018
29 Stetson, Kelli JR-3 George Washington 18:42.53# Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
30 VanFossen, Abbie JR-3 Dayton 18:45.96 Univ. of Akron - College Invitational Feb 2, 2018
31 Barrett, Rose SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 19:03.27# Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge Jan 13, 2018
32 Rice, Allison FR-1 George Mason 19:33.58# Patriot Games Jan 27, 2018
33 Wood, Samantha SO-2 George Mason 19:51.00 VMI Winter Relays Feb 9, 2018
34 McGuire, Erin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 20:36.76# 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018