America East Indoor Performance List - Men

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 O'Brien, James JR-3 UMass Lowell 6.81 Beantown Challenge Jan 13, 2018
2 Matzelle, Greg SO-2 Binghamton 6.82 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
3 Nicholson, Osiris JR-3 Albany 6.86 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Nelson, Brian SO-2 UMBC 6.87 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
5 Gibbons, Sidney JR-3 Albany 6.93 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Napier, Garfield FR-1 Albany 6.95 Dr Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge Jan 26, 2018
7 White, Kevon JR-3 Stony Brook 6.96 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
7 Tankeh, Charles FR-1 Hartford 6.96 2017 Yale Season Opener Dec 9, 2017
9 Mulo, Richard JR-3 UMass Lowell 6.98 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Nelson, Mozai SR-4 Maine 7.00 Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 8, 2017
10 Redwood, Jarried SR-4 Binghamton 7.00 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Pieters , Austin SO-2 Albany 7.02 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
13 Davis, Benjamin SR-4 Maine 7.05 Bates Invitational & Multi 2018 Jan 19, 2018
14 Allen, Brandon SR-4 New Hampshire 7.09 Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 8, 2017
15 Duncan, Donald FR-1 UMBC 7.10 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
15 Harris, Shane JR-3 Stony Brook 7.10 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
17 Njem, Noel SR-4 UMBC 7.11 Bucknell Tri Meet Jan 6, 2018
18 Oputa, John SR-4 UMBC 7.12 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
19 Davis, Terrel SO-2 Hartford 7.16 32nd Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 2, 2017
20 Cleathero, Camden SO-2 Maine 7.17 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018

200m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Nicholson, Osiris JR-3 Albany 21.37 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
2 Cruz III, Harmodio FR-1 Albany 21.54 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
3 Napier, Garfield FR-1 Albany 21.67 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 O'Brien, James JR-3 UMass Lowell 21.70 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Oakley III, James SR-4 UMBC 21.84 Penn State Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
6 Nelson, Brian SO-2 UMBC 21.88 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
7 White, Kevon JR-3 Stony Brook 21.91 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Nelson, Mozai SR-4 Maine 21.93 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Naveed, Hamza JR-3 UMass Lowell 21.95 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
10 Oputa, John SR-4 UMBC 21.96 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
11 Harris, Shane JR-3 Stony Brook 22.01 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Liechty, Justin JR-3 Vermont 22.07# Middlebury Winterfell Jan 20, 2018
13 Cherenfant, Brian SO-2 UMass Lowell 22.18 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
14 Allen, Brandon SR-4 New Hampshire 22.22# Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 8, 2017
15 Galal, Ahmed SO-2 Stony Brook 22.30 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
16 Tankeh, Charles FR-1 Hartford 22.32 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
16 Ideozu, Sean SO-2 Stony Brook 22.32 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
18 Pieters , Austin SO-2 Albany 22.44 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
19 Davis, Benjamin SR-4 Maine 22.45 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
19 Marshall, Jason JR-3 Stony Brook 22.45 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018

400m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Naveed, Hamza JR-3 UMass Lowell 47.49 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
2 Cruz III, Harmodio FR-1 Albany 47.71 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Banfield, Myles JR-3 Albany 48.17 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Liechty, Justin JR-3 Vermont 48.39 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 DeBlieck, Dan SO-2 Vermont 48.80 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Cherenfant, Brian SO-2 UMass Lowell 48.95 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Cody, Jamal JR-3 UMBC 48.96 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Oputa, John SR-4 UMBC 49.10 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Briggs, Walter JR-3 Albany 49.48 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
10 McHugh, Timothy FR-1 UMass Lowell 49.58 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
11 Allen, Brandon SR-4 New Hampshire 49.70 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
12 Johnson, Garrett SR-4 Maine 49.73# Dartmouth vs Vermont vs Brown vs Maine Jan 13, 2018
13 Oakley III, James SR-4 UMBC 49.83 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
13 Williams, Wayne JR-3 Stony Brook 49.83 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
15 Cusack, David FR-1 UMass Lowell 49.91# 2018 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 7, 2018
16 Duncan, Marcus SR-4 UMass Lowell 50.24# 2018 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 7, 2018
17 Harter, Thomas JR-3 New Hampshire 50.28 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
18 Donovan , Connor JR-3 UMass Lowell 50.29 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
19 Cooper, Thomas JR-3 Binghamton 50.32# Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
20 Zanger, Troy SO-2 Binghamton 50.34 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 2, 2018

500m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Briggs, Walter JR-3 Albany 1:02.86 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
2 Banfield, Myles JR-3 Albany 1:03.05 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
3 Williams, Wayne JR-3 Stony Brook 1:03.52 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Kracher, Taylor JR-3 Vermont 1:04.49# Dartmouth vs Vermont vs Brown vs Maine Jan 13, 2018
5 Lawrence, Jordon FR-1 Albany 1:04.66 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Donovan , Connor JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:04.77 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Cusack, David FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:04.80 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Adams, Matthew SO-2 New Hampshire 1:05.79# Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 8, 2017
9 Prokopiv, Andriy FR-1 Binghamton 1:05.90# Cornell Greg Page Relays 2017 Dec 2, 2017
10 Harter, Thomas JR-3 New Hampshire 1:05.91# Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 8, 2017
11 Garabito, Andrew SO-2 Binghamton 1:06.00 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Maldon, Randy SO-2 Stony Brook 1:06.12 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Zanger, Troy SO-2 Binghamton 1:06.31# Cornell Greg Page Relays 2017 Dec 2, 2017
14 Howe, Nathaniel JR-3 Binghamton 1:06.32# Cornell Kane Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
15 Payton, Spencer SO-2 Stony Brook 1:06.46 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
16 Marhaba, Rani SO-2 Binghamton 1:06.60# Cornell Kane Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
16 Echeandia, Andres FR-1 Albany 1:06.60 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
18 Ehlers, Christian SO-2 New Hampshire 1:06.80 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
19 Poggi, Joseph SR-4 New Hampshire 1:06.91# New Hampshire vs Holy Cross Jan 20, 2018
20 Jenks, Erik FR-1 UMBC 1:06.99 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018

800m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Munnelly, Sean JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:49.62 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
2 Kracher, Taylor JR-3 Vermont 1:51.50 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
3 Holt, Eric SR-4 Binghamton 1:51.83 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 2, 2018
4 VanValkenburgh, Adam FR-1 Binghamton 1:52.17 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
5 Adams, Matthew SO-2 New Hampshire 1:52.70# New Hampshire vs Maine - The Dual Dec 2, 2017
6 DeGraw, Evan SO-2 Albany 1:52.80 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Vance, Allen JR-3 Vermont 1:52.97 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Gallagher, Jackson JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:53.22 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Bellomo, Noah FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:53.22 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
10 Hauver, Grant SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:53.32 Boston University Multi Team Meet Jan 18, 2018
11 Smith, Miles SO-2 UMBC 1:53.63 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
11 Howe, Nathaniel JR-3 Binghamton 1:53.63 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 JeanPierre, Matthew SO-2 Albany 1:53.67 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 Schmith, Daniel JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:53.89 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
15 Schmidt, Tyler FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:54.14 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
16 Eado, Ifa SR-4 UMBC 1:54.17 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
17 Poggi, Joseph SR-4 New Hampshire 1:54.30 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
18 Somerville, Joe SO-2 Albany 1:54.33 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
19 Powell, Shamar SO-2 Binghamton 1:54.37 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 2, 2018
20 Sperl, Austin JR-3 Albany 1:54.90 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018

1000m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Holt, Eric SR-4 Binghamton 2:25.04# Cornell Upstate Challenge 2018 Jan 20, 2018
2 Ulrich, William JR-3 New Hampshire 2:25.34# New Hampshire vs Holy Cross Jan 20, 2018
3 Munnelly, Sean JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:25.96 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
4 Hauver, Grant SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:26.39 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
5 Schmith, Daniel JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:26.96 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
6 Somerville, Joe SO-2 Albany 2:28.18 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
7 Sperl, Austin JR-3 Albany 2:28.21 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
8 JeanPierre, Matthew SO-2 Albany 2:28.50 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
9 Coulter, Luke FR-1 Stony Brook 2:28.53 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Eado, Ifa SR-4 UMBC 2:28.57 Penn State Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
11 Bellomo, Noah FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:28.58 Beantown Challenge Jan 13, 2018
12 Kelly, Kyle SO-2 Stony Brook 2:29.06 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2018
13 Gallagher, Jackson JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:29.16 Boston University Multi Team Meet Jan 18, 2018
14 Powell, Shamar SO-2 Binghamton 2:29.35# Cornell Kane Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
15 Vance, Allen JR-3 Vermont 2:29.45 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
16 Dobe, Aaron SO-2 New Hampshire 2:29.57# New Hampshire vs Maine - The Dual Dec 2, 2017
17 Smith, Miles SO-2 UMBC 2:30.01 Penn State Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
18 Lanternier, Samuel SO-2 New Hampshire 2:30.03# New Hampshire vs Holy Cross Jan 20, 2018
19 Hoteling, Grayson SO-2 Binghamton 2:30.05# Cornell Kane Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
20 Benner, John SO-2 Vermont 2:30.41# Middlebury Winterfell Jan 20, 2018

Mile

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ortiz Rivera, Victor SO-2 Albany 4:04.93 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
2 Johns, Jacob SR-4 Maine 4:05.57 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
3 Hauver, Grant SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:06.60 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Holt, Eric SR-4 Binghamton 4:07.36 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
5 Schaffer, Dan FR-1 Binghamton 4:07.37 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
6 Ulrich, William JR-3 New Hampshire 4:07.54 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
7 Kelly, Kyle SO-2 Stony Brook 4:08.44 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Hassett, John FR-1 Maine 4:09.02 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
9 Eado, Ifa SR-4 UMBC 4:09.64 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Hogan , Paul JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:09.67 Boston University Multi Team Meet Jan 18, 2018
11 Maloy, Harrison SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:10.51 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Lucci, Aaron SR-4 Vermont 4:11.12 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
13 Holmes, Derek FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:11.19 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 Teachen, Thomas JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:12.36 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
15 Skelly, Chris JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:12.91 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
16 Gronostaj, Kyle JR-3 Albany 4:12.96 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
17 Kenefick, Timothy JR-3 New Hampshire 4:12.99 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
18 Udvadia, Ryan SR-4 Albany 4:13.22 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
19 Kimball, Liam FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:13.49 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
20 Benner, John SO-2 Vermont 4:13.94 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018

3000m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Watts, Michael SR-4 Stony Brook 8:03.34 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
2 Hogan , Paul JR-3 UMass Lowell 8:06.45 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
3 Udvadia, Ryan SR-4 Albany 8:13.50 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
4 Gronostaj, Kyle JR-3 Albany 8:15.09 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
5 Holt, Eric SR-4 Binghamton 8:15.25 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
6 Vinolas, Kevin JR-3 Stony Brook 8:15.77 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
7 Ortiz Rivera, Victor SO-2 Albany 8:17.40 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
8 Willingham, Aaron JR-3 Maine 8:17.55 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
9 Connelly, Daniel SR-4 Stony Brook 8:18.15 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
10 Moffett, Vann SO-2 Stony Brook 8:18.84 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
11 Schaffer, Dan FR-1 Binghamton 8:18.94 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
12 Kenefick, Timothy JR-3 New Hampshire 8:20.90 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
13 Skelly, Chris JR-3 UMass Lowell 8:21.96 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 Avery, Cameron SO-2 Stony Brook 8:23.96 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
15 Teachen, Thomas JR-3 UMass Lowell 8:24.17 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
16 Alfond, Christopher FR-1 UMass Lowell 8:24.62 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
17 Maloy, Harrison SO-2 UMass Lowell 8:25.52 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
18 Holmes, Derek FR-1 UMass Lowell 8:27.20 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
19 Johns, Jacob SR-4 Maine 8:27.99# Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 8, 2017
20 Kane, Matthew JR-3 UMBC 8:29.45 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018

5000m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hogan , Paul JR-3 UMass Lowell 14:00.25 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
2 Connelly, Daniel SR-4 Stony Brook 14:05.17 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Avery, Cameron SO-2 Stony Brook 14:07.25 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Watts, Michael SR-4 Stony Brook 14:09.05 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Udvadia, Ryan SR-4 Albany 14:09.44 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Gronostaj, Kyle JR-3 Albany 14:29.06 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
7 Schaffer, Dan FR-1 Binghamton 14:34.11 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Kenefick, Timothy JR-3 New Hampshire 14:34.63 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Teachen, Thomas JR-3 UMass Lowell 14:35.78 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Willingham, Aaron JR-3 Maine 14:36.95 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
11 Sorouri, Darian JR-3 Stony Brook 14:52.04 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 McDermott, Benjamin JR-3 Stony Brook 14:55.53 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
13 Hutchings, Daryn SO-2 Binghamton 14:58.04 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 Perillo, Christopher SO-2 Albany 15:01.88 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
15 Carmody, Jack SO-2 Vermont 15:04.95 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
16 Machabee, Keith SR-4 Albany 15:07.00 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
17 Clark, Davis JR-3 New Hampshire 15:08.88 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
18 Hynes, Matt FR-1 Vermont 15:10.28 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
19 Terry, Jacob JR-3 Maine 15:10.32# Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 8, 2017
20 Yost, Dean JR-3 New Hampshire 15:11.29 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018

60H

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gibbons, Sidney JR-3 Albany 7.82 Dr Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge Jan 26, 2018
2 Cody, Jamal JR-3 UMBC 8.03 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Linbrunner, Micheal FR-1 Stony Brook 8.23 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
4 Gerhardt, Nate JR-3 Binghamton 8.25 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 DeBlieck, Dan SO-2 Vermont 8.29 Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 8, 2017
6 Daniels, Andrew SO-2 UMBC 8.36 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
7 NKounkou, Joel SR-4 New Hampshire 8.42 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Coveney, Jake JR-3 Albany 8.45 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Bush, Adam FR-1 Albany 8.48 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Aiello, Cameron JR-3 UMass Lowell 8.51 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
11 Williams, Dawshawn FR-1 Albany 8.52 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Payton, Spencer SO-2 Stony Brook 8.57 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
13 Santoro, Colton SO-2 Maine 8.60 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 Zanger, Troy SO-2 Binghamton 8.62 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
15 Snide, DJ FR-1 Vermont 8.64(55) University of New Hampshire Home Meet Jan 27, 2018
16 Matteucci, Andrew JR-3 New Hampshire 8.68 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
17 Ariza, Andrew FR-1 Stony Brook 8.71 Fordham Opener Dec 1, 2017
18 Gansfuss, Christopher SO-2 New Hampshire 8.72(55) New Hampshire vs Maine - The Dual Dec 2, 2017
19 Lamin, Fernando FR-1 UMass Lowell 8.73 Boston University Multi Team Meet Jan 18, 2018
20 Donovan , Connor JR-3 UMass Lowell 8.74 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018

High Jump

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Tonelli, Rino SR-4 UMass Lowell 2.14m 7' 0.25" Crimson Elite Feb 2, 2018
2 Ogbonna, Kingsley SR-4 Albany 2.12m 6' 11.5" Dr Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge Jan 26, 2018
3 Fitzgerald, Jack SO-2 Binghamton 2.08m 6' 9.75" Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 2, 2018
4 Lamin, Fernando FR-1 UMass Lowell 2.06m 6' 9" Crimson Elite Feb 2, 2018
5 Davis, Troy SO-2 Maine 2.05m 6' 8.75" Bates Invitational & Multi 2018 Jan 19, 2018
6 Okon, Thaddeus SR-4 Binghamton 2.04m 6' 8.25" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Dolaher, Ian SO-2 UMass Lowell 2.02m 6' 7.5" 32nd Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 2, 2017
8 Cleathero, Camden SO-2 Maine 1.99m 6' 6.25" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Kenny, Connor SO-2 Hartford 1.94m 6' 4.25" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Lynch, Will JR-3 Vermont 1.93m 6' 4" Middlebury Winterfell Jan 20, 2018
11 NKounkou, Joel SR-4 New Hampshire 1.92m 6' 3.5" Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 8, 2017
12 Helms, Nate FR-1 Albany 1.90m 6' 2.75" Dr Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge Jan 26, 2018
13 Taylor, Najee JR-3 Albany 1.87m 6' 1.5" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Zanger, Troy SO-2 Binghamton 1.87m 6' 1.5" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
15 McNally, Peter SO-2 Hartford 1.83m 6' 0" Joe Donahue Games Jan 19, 2018
16 McHugh, Timothy FR-1 UMass Lowell 1.82m 5' 11.5" Brown University Invitational Feb 17, 2018
17 Coveney, Jake JR-3 Albany 1.81m 5' 11.25" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
18 Bush, Adam FR-1 Albany 1.80m 5' 10.75" UConn MultiEvent Challenge Dec 7, 2017
19 Schaake, Frederick FR-1 New Hampshire 1.79m 5' 10.5" University of New Hampshire Home Meet Jan 27, 2018
20 Johnson, Garrett SR-4 Maine 1.78m 5' 10" 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018

Pole Vault

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Popusoi, Vladimir JR-3 UMass Lowell 5.10m 16' 8.75" Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
2 Fountain, Travis SR-4 Binghamton 4.90m 16' 0.75" Cornell Kane Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
3 Villa, Nick SR-4 Binghamton 4.80m 15' 9" 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
4 Tamulonis, Alexander SR-4 New Hampshire 4.65m 15' 3" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Wortman, Alecsander SR-4 Maine 4.65m 15' 3" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 King, Heath SO-2 UMass Lowell 4.55m 14' 11" Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
7 Burgess, Devin SR-4 Maine 4.50m 14' 9" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Chess, Andy SR-4 Vermont 4.40m 14' 5.25" Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 8, 2017
9 Mezhibovsky, Jason FR-1 Binghamton 4.35m 14' 3.25" Cornell Sunday Invitational 2018 Feb 11, 2018
10 Popusoi, Silvian FR-1 UMass Lowell 4.25m 13' 11.25" Brown University Invitational Feb 17, 2018
10 Ball, James SO-2 Albany 4.25m 13' 11.25" Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
12 Johnson, Garrett SR-4 Maine 4.20m 13' 9.25" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
13 Mattera, Jesse JR-3 Albany 4.10m 13' 5.25" Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
14 NKounkou, Joel SR-4 New Hampshire 4.05m 13' 3.5" 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
14 Zanger, Troy SO-2 Binghamton 4.05m 13' 3.5" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
16 Taylor, Najee JR-3 Albany 3.95m 12' 11.5" 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
17 Morris, Connor SO-2 New Hampshire 3.65m 11' 11.75" New Hampshire vs Holy Cross Jan 20, 2018
18 Coveney, Jake JR-3 Albany 3.55m 11' 7.75" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
19 Simon, Robert JR-3 Vermont 3.50m 11' 5.75" Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 8, 2017
20 McHugh, Timothy FR-1 UMass Lowell 3.35m 10' 11.75" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018

Long Jump

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Davis, Terrel SO-2 Hartford 7.42m 24' 4.25" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
2 NKounkou, Joel SR-4 New Hampshire 7.16m 23' 6" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
3 White, Elijah FR-1 Maine 7.05m 23' 1.75" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Cotto, Victor FR-1 Albany 6.98m 22' 11" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Semon, Mande SR-4 Albany 6.98m 22' 11" 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
6 Buczynski, Alex FR-1 Albany 6.97m 22' 10.5" Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
7 Lamin, Fernando FR-1 UMass Lowell 6.89m 22' 7.25" Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
8 Willis, Devon JR-3 Albany 6.84m 22' 5.25" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Silver-Frankel, Eilon SO-2 Stony Brook 6.81m 22' 4.25" Fordham Opener Dec 1, 2017
10 Ndoye, Khadim SO-2 Stony Brook 6.78m 22' 3" Fordham Opener Dec 1, 2017
11 Davis, Troy SO-2 Maine 6.75m 22' 1.75" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Zanger, Troy SO-2 Binghamton 6.71m 22' 0.25" Cornell Upstate Challenge 2018 Jan 20, 2018
13 Coveney, Jake JR-3 Albany 6.70m 21' 11.75" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 Baker, Matthew SO-2 Binghamton 6.44m 21' 1.5" Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2018 Jan 6, 2018
15 McHugh, Timothy FR-1 UMass Lowell 6.43m 21' 1.25" 2018 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 7, 2018
16 O'Brien, James JR-3 UMass Lowell 6.40m 21' 0" Boston University Multi Team Meet Jan 18, 2018
17 Smith, Dylan JR-3 Maine 6.37m 20' 10.75" Bates Invitational & Multi 2018 Jan 19, 2018
18 White, Seth FR-1 Maine 6.34m 20' 9.75" Dartmouth vs Vermont vs Brown vs Maine Jan 13, 2018
18 Taylor, Najee JR-3 Albany 6.34m 20' 9.75" 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
18 Johnson, Garrett SR-4 Maine 6.34m 20' 9.75" Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 8, 2017

Triple Jump

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Willis, Devon JR-3 Albany 15.63m 51' 3.5" Tyson Invitational Feb 9, 2018
2 Davis, Terrel SO-2 Hartford 15.19m 49' 10" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Baker, Matthew SO-2 Binghamton 14.76m 48' 5.25" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Sturdivant, Omahri SO-2 Albany 14.69m 48' 2.5" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 White, Elijah FR-1 Maine 14.68m 48' 2" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Semon, Mande SR-4 Albany 14.63m 48' 0" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Buckmire, Jordan FR-1 New Hampshire 14.08m 46' 2.5" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Lindsey, Elias FR-1 Vermont 13.91m 45' 7.75" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Lamin, Fernando FR-1 UMass Lowell 13.91m 45' 7.75" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Ndoye, Khadim SO-2 Stony Brook 13.82m 45' 4.25" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
11 Silver-Frankel, Eilon SO-2 Stony Brook 13.78m 45' 2.5" Fordham Opener Dec 1, 2017
12 Clarke-Wells, Deyshawn JR-3 Albany 13.43m 44' 0.75" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Bukasa, Musangu SR-4 UMBC 13.24m 43' 5.25" Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 2, 2018
14 Parasky, Alex SO-2 Vermont 13.08m 42' 11" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
15 Benson, James FR-1 Maine 12.38m 40' 7.5" University of New Hampshire Home Meet Jan 27, 2018
16 Dutille, Ryan FR-1 New Hampshire 12.12m 39' 9.25" Maine-New Hampshire-Husson Meet Feb 10, 2018

Shot Put

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kerrigan, Ryan SR-4 UMass Lowell 17.14m 56' 3" Crimson Elite Feb 2, 2018
2 Astle, Zachary SO-2 New Hampshire 16.85m 55' 3.5" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Fiorello, John SR-4 UMass Lowell 16.48m 54' 1" Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
4 Ritzo, Nicholas SR-4 New Hampshire 16.22m 53' 2.75" New Hampshire vs Holy Cross Jan 20, 2018
5 Bowman, Russell SR-4 UMBC 15.98m 52' 5.25" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Shanahan, Michael SR-4 New Hampshire 15.47m 50' 9.25" New Hampshire vs Maine - The Dual Dec 2, 2017
7 Green, Nick JR-3 Binghamton 15.44m 50' 8" Cornell Sunday Invitational 2018 Feb 11, 2018
8 Lufkin, Adam SR-4 Maine 15.38m 50' 5.5" Maine-New Hampshire-Husson Meet Feb 10, 2018
9 Stanco, Joseph JR-3 Stony Brook 14.97m 49' 1.5" Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2018
10 Murray, Thomas SR-4 Maine 14.84m 48' 8.25" Maine-New Hampshire-Husson Meet Feb 10, 2018
11 Traboulsi, Hani SO-2 New Hampshire 14.54m 47' 8.5" Maine-New Hampshire-Husson Meet Feb 10, 2018
12 Reid, Dominic FR-1 Albany 14.53m 47' 8" Middlebury Winterfell Jan 20, 2018
13 Dunne, Mark FR-1 UMass Lowell 14.50m 47' 7" Brown University Invitational Feb 17, 2018
14 Derwin, Jeff FR-1 Binghamton 14.25m 46' 9" Cornell Greg Page Relays 2017 Dec 2, 2017
15 O'Connor, Shane SO-2 Vermont 14.10m 46' 3.25" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
16 Mroz, Perry SR-4 UMass Lowell 13.92m 45' 8" 2018 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 7, 2018
17 Burgoyne, Tyler FR-1 UMass Lowell 13.84m 45' 5" Brown University Invitational Feb 17, 2018
18 Mastracco, Peter JR-3 Binghamton 13.74m 45' 1" Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
19 Haberman, Andrew FR-1 UMBC 13.70m 44' 11.5" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
20 Carlson, David JR-3 Albany 13.58m 44' 6.75" Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018

Weight Throw

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Shanahan, Michael SR-4 New Hampshire 22.52m 73' 10.75" 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
2 Carlson, David JR-3 Albany 19.19m 62' 11.5" 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
3 Brogioli, Eric JR-3 New Hampshire 18.07m 59' 3.5" Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
4 Speidel, Edward SO-2 New Hampshire 17.26m 56' 7.5" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Chapman, Jonathan JR-3 New Hampshire 16.87m 55' 4.25" New Hampshire vs Holy Cross Jan 20, 2018
6 Mastracco, Peter JR-3 Binghamton 16.78m 55' 0.75" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Astle, Zachary SO-2 New Hampshire 16.13m 52' 11" Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 8, 2017
8 Parkent, Michael SO-2 UMBC 16.09m 52' 9.5" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Ritzo, Nicholas SR-4 New Hampshire 15.98m 52' 5.25" Dartmouth vs UNH vs Maine vs Vermont Dec 8, 2017
10 Aubin, Cullen SR-4 New Hampshire 15.86m 52' 0.5" University of New Hampshire Home Meet Jan 27, 2018
11 Gyurcsik, Forest JR-3 UMass Lowell 15.83m 51' 11.25" Boston University Multi Team Meet Jan 18, 2018
12 Stanco, Joseph JR-3 Stony Brook 15.67m 51' 5" Fordham Opener Dec 1, 2017
13 Pang, Patrick FR-1 UMass Lowell 15.63m 51' 3.5" Tufts Invite #1 Jan 13, 2018
14 Holland, Duncan JR-3 New Hampshire 15.22m 49' 11.25" University of New Hampshire Home Meet Jan 27, 2018
15 Bowman, Russell SR-4 UMBC 14.94m 49' 0.25" 2018 America East Indoor Championships Feb 23, 2018
16 Nicholson, Bryan FR-1 Albany 14.92m 48' 11.5" Middlebury Winterfell Jan 20, 2018
17 Haberman, Andrew FR-1 UMBC 14.37m 47' 1.75" Penn State Tune-Up Feb 17, 2018
18 Murray, Thomas SR-4 Maine 14.33m 47' 0.25" Maine-New Hampshire-Husson Meet Feb 10, 2018
19 Green, Nick JR-3 Binghamton 14.24m 46' 8.75" Cornell Upstate Challenge 2018 Jan 20, 2018
20 Lufkin, Adam SR-4 Maine 13.90m 45' 7.25" Bates Invitational & Multi 2018 Jan 19, 2018