Patriot League Indoor Performance List - Women

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McMullen, Calli SO-2 Army West Point 7.58 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
2 Beckaroo, Yasheika SO-2 Army West Point 7.60 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
3 Henson, Amanda JR-3 Navy 7.65 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
3 Noell, Tehya SR-4 Boston U. 7.65 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
5 Salisbury, Kaitlin SO-2 Bucknell 7.66 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
6 Tugade, Regine SO-2 Navy 7.67 Navy vs. Army Women's Track & Field Meet Feb 3, 2018
7 Gerstenbacher, Cecelia FR-1 Boston U. 7.68 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
8 Lucke, Carli SR-4 Bucknell 7.70 Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 9, 2018
9 Fosam, Bonvie FR-1 Army West Point 7.73 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
10 Kamara, Wade-Watta SR-4 Navy 7.74 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
11 Edwards, Chelsey FR-1 Navy 7.75 NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
11 Friess, Sarah JR-3 Holy Cross 7.75 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
11 Curtin, Alexandra JR-3 Holy Cross 7.75 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
11 Malone, Emily SO-2 Army West Point 7.75 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
15 Smiley, Allison SO-2 Holy Cross 7.77(55) New Hampshire vs Holy Cross Jan 20, 2018
16 Brown, Ebony JR-3 Boston U. 7.82 Crimson Elite Feb 2, 2018
17 Adesanya, Ayodele SR-4 Boston U. 7.88 URI Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 20, 2018
17 Robinson, Jade FR-1 Army West Point 7.88 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
19 Coverson, Jordan JR-3 Boston U. 7.91 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
20 Kennedy, Taylor SO-2 Bucknell 7.92 Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 9, 2018

200m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McMullen, Calli SO-2 Army West Point 24.25# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
2 Gerstenbacher, Cecelia FR-1 Boston U. 24.45# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
3 Fowlkes, Leah SO-2 Boston U. 24.58# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
4 Malone, Emily SO-2 Army West Point 24.76# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
5 Henson, Amanda JR-3 Navy 24.90# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
6 Edwards, Chelsey FR-1 Navy 24.92 Navy vs. Army Women's Track & Field Meet Feb 3, 2018
7 DiMare, Isabella JR-3 Holy Cross 24.97 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
8 Tugade, Regine SO-2 Navy 24.98# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
8 Kamara, Wade-Watta SR-4 Navy 24.98# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
10 Salisbury, Kaitlin SO-2 Bucknell 25.00# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
11 Coverson, Jordan JR-3 Boston U. 25.06# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
12 Brown, Ebony JR-3 Boston U. 25.10 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
13 Agana, Amanda JR-3 Navy 25.17# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
14 Noell, Tehya SR-4 Boston U. 25.25# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
15 Curtin, Alexandra JR-3 Holy Cross 25.34# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
16 Quigley, Christina SO-2 Navy 25.40 Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 8, 2018
17 Burg, Brittany SR-4 Navy 25.43 Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 8, 2018
18 Beckaroo, Yasheika SO-2 Army West Point 25.50# Crowell Open 2017 Dec 2, 2017
19 Marshall, Maya SR-4 Boston U. 25.55 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
20 Friess, Sarah JR-3 Holy Cross 25.58 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017

400m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Agana, Amanda JR-3 Navy 55.06 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
2 Fowlkes, Leah SO-2 Boston U. 55.87 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
3 Burg, Brittany SR-4 Navy 56.04 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018
4 Edwards, Chelsey FR-1 Navy 56.31 NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
5 Coverson, Jordan JR-3 Boston U. 56.34 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
6 Quigley, Christina SO-2 Navy 56.94 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
7 McArdle, Stefanie SR-4 Holy Cross 56.98 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
8 Dietrich, Jen FR-1 Bucknell 57.14# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
9 Hayes, Mikajah FR-1 Boston U. 57.27# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
10 Smith, Alexis FR-1 Lehigh 57.32# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
11 Barber, Sydney FR-1 Navy 57.33 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
12 Kenny, Courtney FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 57.54# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
13 Turner, Claire SR-4 Holy Cross 57.61 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
14 Belo, Brianna SR-4 American 57.67# Camel City Invitational Feb 2, 2018
15 Smith, Molly JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 57.75 Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 8, 2018
16 Spiess, Crosby SO-2 Lafayette 57.97# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
17 McMullen, Calli SO-2 Army West Point 58.15 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 12, 2018
18 Aroke, Cynthia SO-2 Boston U. 58.17 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
18 Waterhouse, Natalie JR-3 Bucknell 58.17# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
20 Kakascik, Kara SO-2 Navy 58.36 Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 8, 2018

500m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fowlkes, Leah SO-2 Boston U. 1:12.93# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
2 Ohlsson, Senna FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:13.26# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
3 Agana, Amanda JR-3 Navy 1:13.38# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
4 Schaeffer, Brooke SO-2 Lehigh 1:14.23# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
5 Burg, Brittany SR-4 Navy 1:14.47 NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
6 Watson, Haley SO-2 Army West Point 1:14.65# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
7 Waterhouse, Natalie JR-3 Bucknell 1:15.89# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
8 Rooney, Rebecca SO-2 Bucknell 1:15.99# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
9 Barber, Sydney FR-1 Navy 1:16.13# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
10 Robinson, Savada FR-1 Navy 1:16.20# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
11 Racano, Erin SO-2 Lehigh 1:16.23# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
12 Coverson, Jordan JR-3 Boston U. 1:16.63 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
13 Tardy, Tiara FR-1 Bucknell 1:16.72# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
14 Hewlett, Amy JR-3 Lafayette 1:16.84# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
15 Quigley, Christina SO-2 Navy 1:16.91 Navy vs. Army Women's Track & Field Meet Feb 3, 2018
16 Hayes, Mikajah FR-1 Boston U. 1:17.02# URI Sorlien Memorial Invitational Jan 20, 2018
17 Deines, Hannah SO-2 Army West Point 1:17.36 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
18 Dietter, Meghan SR-4 Holy Cross 1:17.71 2017 Husky Indoor Invitational Dec 9, 2017
19 Casey, Mary SO-2 Lehigh 1:17.81# Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 9, 2018
20 McArdle, Stefanie SR-4 Holy Cross 1:18.06 2017 Husky Indoor Invitational Dec 9, 2017

800m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Matherne, Zoe SR-4 Holy Cross 2:08.07 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
2 McGinn, Cordelia SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 2:08.25 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
3 Tardy, Tiara FR-1 Bucknell 2:10.27 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
4 Belo, Brianna SR-4 American 2:10.62# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
5 Severe, Clare JR-3 Lehigh 2:11.73# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
6 Turner, Claire SR-4 Holy Cross 2:12.65 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
7 Schaeffer, Brooke SO-2 Lehigh 2:13.05 Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open) Jan 25, 2018
8 Kirk, Phoebe SO-2 Navy 2:13.13 Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 8, 2018
9 Burg, Brittany SR-4 Navy 2:13.20 Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 8, 2018
10 Deines, Hannah SO-2 Army West Point 2:13.33# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
11 Kakascik, Kara SO-2 Navy 2:13.37# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
12 Mundekis, Cassie JR-3 Army West Point 2:13.72# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
13 Halbrook, Abby JR-3 Army West Point 2:13.90 Navy vs. Army Women's Track & Field Meet Feb 3, 2018
14 Breiner, Courtney SR-4 Boston U. 2:14.12 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
15 Watson, Haley SO-2 Army West Point 2:14.77 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
16 Schiazza, Margaret SO-2 Lafayette 2:14.94 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
17 Ohlsson, Senna FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:15.11 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
18 Antonioli, Sophie SO-2 Lehigh 2:15.34# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
19 Agana, Amanda JR-3 Navy 2:15.43 Navy vs. Army Women's Track & Field Meet Feb 3, 2018
20 Farmer, Jenna JR-3 Bucknell 2:15.48 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 13, 2018

1000m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Matherne, Zoe SR-4 Holy Cross 2:45.92 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
2 Halbrook, Abby JR-3 Army West Point 2:49.62# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
3 Coletti, Samantha SO-2 Army West Point 2:51.07 Navy vs. Army Women's Track & Field Meet Feb 3, 2018
4 Tardy, Tiara FR-1 Bucknell 2:51.31 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
5 McGinn, Cordelia SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 2:51.73 Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 8, 2018
6 Farmer, Jenna JR-3 Bucknell 2:52.52 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
7 Fairbanks, Rachel JR-3 Navy 2:52.60# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
8 Kirk, Phoebe SO-2 Navy 2:52.82 Navy vs. Army Women's Track & Field Meet Feb 3, 2018
9 Severe, Clare JR-3 Lehigh 2:53.18# Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 20, 2018
10 Mundekis, Cassie JR-3 Army West Point 2:53.74 Navy vs. Army Women's Track & Field Meet Feb 3, 2018
11 Bonaguidi, Hannah SO-2 Lehigh 2:54.70# Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 20, 2018
12 Hunt, Madeleine FR-1 Bucknell 2:55.05# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
13 Mincone, Gianna SO-2 Bucknell 2:55.39 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
14 Kwapinski, Alexa SR-4 Lafayette 2:56.25# Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 20, 2018
15 Parkinson, Laura FR-1 Boston U. 2:56.39 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
16 Dietter, Meghan SR-4 Holy Cross 2:56.53 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
17 Chewning-Kulick, Morgan FR-1 Army West Point 2:56.54 Navy vs. Army Women's Track & Field Meet Feb 3, 2018
18 Spitler, Kathryn SR-4 Holy Cross 2:56.74 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
19 Lavallee, Kristen SR-4 Lehigh 2:57.37# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
20 Breiner, Courtney SR-4 Boston U. 2:57.69 Boston University Multi Team Meet Jan 18, 2018

Mile

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bendzinski, Christine SR-4 Bucknell 4:43.12 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
2 Matherne, Zoe SR-4 Holy Cross 4:47.18 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
3 Halbrook, Abby JR-3 Army West Point 4:47.66 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
4 Severe, Clare JR-3 Lehigh 4:51.75 Villanova Invitational Feb 3, 2018
5 McGinn, Cordelia SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 4:54.98 2018 Wesley A. Brown Women's Invitational Jan 27, 2018
6 Buckley, Colleen JR-3 Bucknell 4:55.97 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
7 Coletti, Samantha SO-2 Army West Point 4:56.05 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
8 Crawford, Ashleigh SO-2 Lehigh 4:57.12 Villanova Invitational Feb 3, 2018
9 Farmer, Jenna JR-3 Bucknell 4:57.59# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
10 Bonaguidi, Hannah SO-2 Lehigh 5:00.23# Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 9, 2018
11 Sanborn, Kate SO-2 Army West Point 5:01.16 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 20, 2018
12 Ferrucci, Paige SR-4 Boston U. 5:02.77 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
13 Tadeo, Raquel FR-1 Boston U. 5:03.25# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
14 Valenti, Ali JR-3 Navy 5:03.28 2018 Wesley A. Brown Women's Invitational Jan 27, 2018
15 Cousins, Emma SR-4 Bucknell 5:03.84# Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 9, 2018
16 Harmon, Elizabeth FR-1 Lafayette 5:03.88# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
17 Capes-Davis, Payton FR-1 Bucknell 5:03.91# Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 9, 2018
18 Hammerstone, Diana SO-2 Lehigh 5:04.44# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
19 West, Grace SO-2 Navy 5:04.49 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018
20 Hunt, Madeleine FR-1 Bucknell 5:04.79 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018

3000m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Buckley, Colleen JR-3 Bucknell 9:39.05 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
2 Bendzinski, Christine SR-4 Bucknell 9:46.26# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
3 Nunnery, Bethany SO-2 Army West Point 9:49.69# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
4 Halbrook, Abby JR-3 Army West Point 9:51.18 Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 12, 2018
5 Crawford, Ashleigh SO-2 Lehigh 9:53.54 Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open) Jan 25, 2018
6 Gasparrini, Jenna SO-2 Holy Cross 9:53.59# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
7 Farmer, Jenna JR-3 Bucknell 9:53.67# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
8 West, Grace SO-2 Navy 9:57.12# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
9 Hooks, Adriana JR-3 American 9:57.76# Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
10 Craig, Emily FR-1 Navy 9:58.76# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
11 Poore, Susan FR-1 Lehigh 9:58.95# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
12 Thomson, Margaret JR-3 Bucknell 9:59.83# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
13 Hayes, Stephanie JR-3 Lehigh 10:00.05 Villanova Invitational Feb 3, 2018
14 Sanborn, Kate SO-2 Army West Point 10:02.41# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
15 Hammerstone, Diana SO-2 Lehigh 10:03.70 Villanova Invitational Feb 3, 2018
16 Galletta, Gabi FR-1 Lafayette 10:04.53 Villanova Invitational Feb 3, 2018
17 Gronbeck, Lauren SO-2 Bucknell 10:04.71# Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 9, 2018
18 Nadel, Stacie JR-3 Lehigh 10:05.45 Villanova Invitational Feb 3, 2018
19 Valenti, Ali JR-3 Navy 10:06.54 Navy vs. Army Women's Track & Field Meet Feb 3, 2018
20 Wuss, Shelbi FR-1 American 10:07.81# Camel City Invitational Feb 2, 2018

5000m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Buckley, Colleen JR-3 Bucknell 16:48.17# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
2 Gasparrini, Jenna SO-2 Holy Cross 16:52.28 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
3 West, Grace SO-2 Navy 16:59.13# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
4 Craig, Emily FR-1 Navy 17:10.70# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
5 Nunnery, Bethany SO-2 Army West Point 17:10.84# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
6 Hooks, Adriana JR-3 American 17:17.24 Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open) Jan 25, 2018
7 Thomson, Margaret JR-3 Bucknell 17:22.49# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
8 Wuss, Shelbi FR-1 American 17:22.68# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
9 Gronbeck, Lauren SO-2 Bucknell 17:25.73# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
10 Jeter, Hannah SR-4 Holy Cross 17:36.92 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
11 Nadel, Stacie JR-3 Lehigh 17:39.14# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
12 Gugel, Abigail JR-3 Boston U. 17:43.99 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
13 Sullivan, Anne SR-4 Holy Cross 17:45.30# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
14 Huerta, Alicia SO-2 Boston U. 17:56.93# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
15 Maheshwari, Kajol SO-2 Army West Point 18:03.33# Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
16 Batsu, Corinne FR-1 Boston U. 18:07.87 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
17 Mendoza, Karla SO-2 Navy 18:10.58 Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 8, 2018
18 Valenti, Ali JR-3 Navy 18:13.13 NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
19 Schmitt, Caitlin Navy 18:13.14 NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
20 Kornak, Josie Navy 18:21.14 NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017

60H

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Noell, Tehya SR-4 Boston U. 8.47 Crimson Elite Feb 2, 2018
2 Oladiran, Kafilat SR-4 Bucknell 8.68 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
3 DiMare, Isabella JR-3 Holy Cross 8.70 Beantown Challenge Jan 13, 2018
4 Mooradian, Lynne SO-2 Army West Point 8.73 Navy vs. Army Women's Track & Field Meet Feb 3, 2018
5 Aroke, Cynthia SO-2 Boston U. 8.90 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
6 Jones, Kennedy JR-3 Boston U. 8.94 Crimson Elite Feb 2, 2018
7 Chen, Asia FR-1 Army West Point 8.98 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
7 Sanders, Morgan SO-2 Holy Cross 8.98(55) New Hampshire vs Holy Cross Jan 20, 2018
9 Hitscherich, Alanna SR-4 Holy Cross 8.99 2017 Husky Indoor Invitational Dec 9, 2017
10 Chang, Alyssa SR-4 Navy 9.05 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
11 White, Elizabeth FR-1 Navy 9.09 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
12 Morrison, Gillian SO-2 Boston U. 9.10 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
13 Donaldson, Sarah FR-1 Army West Point 9.11 Navy vs. Army Women's Track & Field Meet Feb 3, 2018
14 Harding, Madison FR-1 Lehigh 9.12 Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 20, 2018
15 Zamarra, Victoria SR-4 Holy Cross 9.15 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
16 Kozub, Mariah JR-3 Lehigh 9.16 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
16 Liebers, Mimi FR-1 Holy Cross 9.16 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
16 Auman, Alexis JR-3 Bucknell 9.16 Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 9, 2018
19 Chiaravalle, Bridget FR-1 Boston U. 9.17 Crimson Elite Feb 2, 2018
20 Byrne, Noreen JR-3 Lehigh 9.18 Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 9, 2018

High Jump

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Speranzo, Julia SO-2 Navy 1.70m 5' 7" Navy vs. Army Women's Track & Field Meet Feb 3, 2018
1 Hitchcock, Caroline FR-1 Holy Cross 1.70m 5' 7" Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
1 Otto, Jordan SO-2 Lehigh 1.70m 5' 7" Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge Jan 13, 2018
4 Hudson, Lauren SR-4 Bucknell 1.67m 5' 5.75" Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
5 Bannister, Tyler JR-3 Lehigh 1.65m 5' 5" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
5 Butz, Alexandra FR-1 Bucknell 1.65m 5' 5" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
7 Morrison, Gillian SO-2 Boston U. 1.63m 5' 4.25" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
7 McDonald, Sydney FR-1 Holy Cross 1.63m 5' 4.25" URI Pentathlon Dec 8, 2017
9 Forrestal, Lexy SO-2 Bucknell 1.61m 5' 3.25" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 13, 2018
9 Goodwin, Grace FR-1 Holy Cross 1.61m 5' 3.25" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
11 Gervan, Olivia FR-1 Army West Point 1.60m 5' 3" Navy vs. Army Women's Track & Field Meet Feb 3, 2018
11 Reinold, Olivia JR-3 Lehigh 1.60m 5' 3" Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 20, 2018
11 Levy, Noa FR-1 Lehigh 1.60m 5' 3" Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open) Jan 25, 2018
14 Contrino, Sydney SO-2 Bucknell 1.58m 5' 2.25" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 13, 2018
15 Bjorkeson, Isabella JR-3 Bucknell 1.57m 5' 1.75" Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
15 Sanders, Morgan SO-2 Holy Cross 1.57m 5' 1.75" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
17 Maves, Morgan JR-3 Lafayette 1.55m 5' 1" Spartan Invite 2018 Jan 12, 2018
17 Wintle, Alexis SO-2 Lehigh 1.55m 5' 1" Wagner Invite Jan 5, 2018
17 Wheeler, Jessica SO-2 Navy 1.55m 5' 1" Navy vs. Army Women's Track & Field Meet Feb 3, 2018
17 Ullmann, Katie FR-1 Lafayette 1.55m 5' 1" Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 20, 2018

Pole Vault

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Toman, Kaitlyn JR-3 Lehigh 3.95m 12' 11.5" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
1 Moore, Christa FR-1 Holy Cross 3.95m 12' 11.5" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
3 Hawkins, Madisyn FR-1 Lehigh 3.85m 12' 7.5" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
3 Brinegar, Rosemary JR-3 Navy 3.85m 12' 7.5" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
3 Stafford, Kaitlyn SO-2 Navy 3.85m 12' 7.5" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
3 Ruud, Margaret SR-4 Navy 3.85m 12' 7.5" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
7 Chandler, Claire JR-3 Navy 3.75m 12' 3.5" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
7 Falvey, Madison SO-2 Navy 3.75m 12' 3.5" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
9 Reis, Jennifer FR-1 Army West Point 3.65m 11' 11.75" Navy vs. Army Women's Track & Field Meet Feb 3, 2018
9 Brown, Chloe SR-4 Bucknell 3.65m 11' 11.75" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
9 Schneider, Madeleine JR-3 Army West Point 3.65m 11' 11.75" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
12 Chow, Sarah SO-2 Boston U. 3.51m 11' 6.25" Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
13 Beard, Zoe SO-2 Boston U. 3.50m 11' 5.75" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
13 Appleton, Jenna FR-1 Navy 3.50m 11' 5.75" 2018 Wesley A. Brown Women's Invitational Jan 27, 2018
13 Healy, Kelsey FR-1 Army West Point 3.50m 11' 5.75" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
13 Wilhelm, Rachel JR-3 Boston U. 3.50m 11' 5.75" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
13 Butz, Alexandra FR-1 Bucknell 3.50m 11' 5.75" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
13 Reverand, Caitlin SO-2 Lehigh 3.50m 11' 5.75" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
13 Krug, Chesley SO-2 Navy 3.50m 11' 5.75" 2018 Wesley A. Brown Women's Invitational Jan 27, 2018
20 Briggs, Jamison SR-4 Holy Cross 3.40m 11' 1.75" Beantown Challenge Jan 13, 2018

Long Jump

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Noell, Tehya SR-4 Boston U. 5.96m 19' 6.75" Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
2 Smiley, Allison SO-2 Holy Cross 5.88m 19' 3.5" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
3 Burleson, Lovie JR-3 Boston U. 5.76m 18' 10.75" Boston University Multi Team Meet Jan 18, 2018
3 DiGregorio, Alexa SR-4 Bucknell 5.76m 18' 10.75" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
5 Curtin, Alexandra JR-3 Holy Cross 5.72m 18' 9.25" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
5 Salisbury, Kaitlin SO-2 Bucknell 5.72m 18' 9.25" Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
7 Hitscherich, Alanna SR-4 Holy Cross 5.71m 18' 9" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
8 Fernandez, Audrey FR-1 Navy 5.69m 18' 8" NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
9 Tugade, Regine SO-2 Navy 5.60m 18' 4.5" Navy vs. Army Women's Track & Field Meet Feb 3, 2018
10 Mooradian, Lynne SO-2 Army West Point 5.56m 18' 3" Navy vs. Army Women's Track & Field Meet Feb 3, 2018
11 Berecz, Evelyn FR-1 Navy 5.53m 18' 1.75" Navy vs. Army Women's Track & Field Meet Feb 3, 2018
12 Robinson, Jade FR-1 Army West Point 5.51m 18' 1" Navy vs. Army Women's Track & Field Meet Feb 3, 2018
13 Morrison, Gillian SO-2 Boston U. 5.41m 17' 9" Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
14 DeWeese, Brett FR-1 Lehigh 5.40m 17' 8.75" Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 20, 2018
14 Auman, Alexis JR-3 Bucknell 5.40m 17' 8.75" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
14 Sanders, Morgan SO-2 Holy Cross 5.40m 17' 8.75" New Hampshire vs Holy Cross Jan 20, 2018
17 Shepherd, Kathleen FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5.39m 17' 8.25" Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
18 Purtell, Jillian SO-2 Holy Cross 5.32m 17' 5.5" 2017 Husky Indoor Invitational Dec 9, 2017
19 Seijas, Lanie FR-1 Navy 5.29m 17' 4.25" NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
20 Simmons, Banita SO-2 Navy 5.28m 17' 4" 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018

Triple Jump

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Fosam, Bonvie FR-1 Army West Point 12.47m 40' 11" Navy vs. Army Women's Track & Field Meet Feb 3, 2018
2 Fernandez, Audrey FR-1 Navy 12.14m 39' 10" Navy vs. Army Women's Track & Field Meet Feb 3, 2018
3 Berecz, Evelyn FR-1 Navy 12.09m 39' 8" Navy vs. Army Women's Track & Field Meet Feb 3, 2018
4 Burleson, Lovie JR-3 Boston U. 12.03m 39' 5.75" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
4 Jones, Kennedy JR-3 Boston U. 12.03m 39' 5.75" Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
6 Salisbury, Kaitlin SO-2 Bucknell 11.91m 39' 1" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
7 Reilly, Marina JR-3 Colgate 11.49m 37' 8.5" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
8 Auman, Alexis JR-3 Bucknell 11.47m 37' 7.75" Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 9, 2018
9 Hitscherich, Alanna SR-4 Holy Cross 11.41m 37' 5.25" 2017 Husky Indoor Invitational Dec 9, 2017
10 Johnson, Tya'tianna JR-3 Army West Point 11.35m 37' 3" Navy vs. Army Women's Track & Field Meet Feb 3, 2018
11 Gensler, Taylor SO-2 Holy Cross 11.25m 36' 11" Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
12 Arvin, Lindsay Navy 11.23m 36' 10.25" NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
12 DiGregorio, Alexa SR-4 Bucknell 11.23m 36' 10.25" Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 9, 2018
14 Comick, Armani JR-3 Lehigh 11.12m 36' 5.75" 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
15 Deshields, LaKayla FR-1 Navy 11.05m 36' 3" NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
16 Jackson, Ann FR-1 Navy 10.98m 36' 0.25" Navy vs. Army Women's Track & Field Meet Feb 3, 2018
17 Shepherd, Kathleen Loyola (Md.) 10.88m 35' 8.5" NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
18 Majkowicz, Deb SO-2 Army West Point 10.87m 35' 8" Navy vs. Army Women's Track & Field Meet Feb 3, 2018
19 Shippee, Catherine SO-2 Lehigh 10.76m 35' 3.75" Lehigh vs Lafayette Jan 20, 2018
20 Seijas, Lanie FR-1 Navy 10.60m 34' 9.5" NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017

Shot Put

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Briyah SR-4 Army West Point 15.33m 50' 3.5" Ted Nelson Invitational Saturday Jan 12, 2018
2 Curry, Ashanti SR-4 Navy 14.10m 46' 3.25" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
3 Schultz, Ella SO-2 Bucknell 14.05m 46' 1.25" Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 9, 2018
4 Mokwuah, Abbie FR-1 Holy Cross 13.89m 45' 7" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
5 Marini, Isabella JR-3 Navy 13.67m 44' 10.25" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
6 Youngblood, Amanda SR-4 Lehigh 13.51m 44' 4" Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
7 Sipe, Delia FR-1 Bucknell 13.44m 44' 1.25" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
8 Wasdyke, Carrie SR-4 Army West Point 13.40m 43' 11.75" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
9 Bishop, Bridget FR-1 Boston U. 13.29m 43' 7.25" Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
10 Curtin, Brittany FR-1 Lehigh 13.18m 43' 3" Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge Jan 13, 2018
11 Misler, Daija FR-1 Bucknell 13.07m 42' 10.75" Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 9, 2018
12 Orie, Samantha FR-1 Navy 12.98m 42' 7" Navy vs. Army Women's Track & Field Meet Feb 3, 2018
13 Montalvo, Molly JR-3 Bucknell 12.51m 41' 0.5" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
14 Brady, Eileen JR-3 Navy 12.45m 40' 10.25" Spire NCAA D-1 Indoor Track & Field Classic Feb 9, 2018
15 Cicchetti, Sarah JR-3 Boston U. 12.33m 40' 5.5" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
16 Schultz, Lauren SO-2 Army West Point 12.15m 39' 10.5" Navy vs. Army Women's Track & Field Meet Feb 3, 2018
17 Broadway, Zoe SO-2 Navy 12.09m 39' 8" Spire NCAA D-1 Indoor Track & Field Classic Feb 9, 2018
18 Brinson, Kamryn SO-2 Army West Point 11.96m 39' 3" Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
18 Molloy, Christie SR-4 Boston U. 11.96m 39' 3" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
20 Unger, Haley SR-4 Navy 11.95m 39' 2.5" 2018 Wesley A. Brown Women's Invitational Jan 27, 2018

Weight Throw

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Briyah SR-4 Army West Point 19.16m 62' 10.5" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
2 Brinson, Kamryn SO-2 Army West Point 18.15m 59' 6.75" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
3 Montalvo, Molly JR-3 Bucknell 17.42m 57' 2" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
4 Youngblood, Amanda SR-4 Lehigh 16.95m 55' 7.5" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
5 Orie, Samantha FR-1 Navy 16.76m 55' 0" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
6 Curtin, Brittany FR-1 Lehigh 16.73m 54' 10.75" Wagner Invite Jan 5, 2018
7 Grossman, Paige SR-4 Lehigh 16.40m 53' 9.75" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
8 Marini, Isabella JR-3 Navy 16.21m 53' 2.25" Spire NCAA D-1 Indoor Track & Field Classic Feb 9, 2018
9 Mokwuah, Abbie FR-1 Holy Cross 16.20m 53' 1.75" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
10 Curry, Ashanti SR-4 Navy 15.70m 51' 6.25" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
11 Tarmey, Maggie FR-1 Lehigh 15.64m 51' 3.75" Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge Jan 13, 2018
12 Brandon, Audrey SR-4 Navy 15.56m 51' 0.75" 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018
13 McKenzie, Ariana FR-1 Navy 15.48m 50' 9.5" Spire NCAA D-1 Indoor Track & Field Classic Feb 9, 2018
14 Alleyne, Jahna JR-3 Navy 15.34m 50' 4" Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
15 Tutuska, Brianna JR-3 Bucknell 15.25m 50' 0.5" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
16 Schultz, Ella SO-2 Bucknell 15.24m 50' 0" Bucknell Tri Meet Jan 6, 2018
17 Cicchetti, Sarah JR-3 Boston U. 14.87m 48' 9.5" Boston University Multi Team Meet Jan 18, 2018
18 Attaya, Victoria JR-3 Holy Cross 14.30m 46' 11" Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
19 Giraud, Morgan JR-3 Navy 13.87m 45' 6.25" NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
20 Sipe, Delia FR-1 Bucknell 13.86m 45' 5.75" Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 9, 2018

Indoor Pentathlon

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Morrison, Gillian SO-2 Boston U. 3577 # Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
2 Mooradian, Lynne SO-2 Army West Point 3442 # Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
3 Bjorkeson, Isabella JR-3 Bucknell 3311 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
4 Auman, Alexis JR-3 Bucknell 3276 # Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
5 Molloy, Christie SR-4 Boston U. 3256 # Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
6 Bannister, Tyler JR-3 Lehigh 3237 # Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
7 Sanders, Morgan SO-2 Holy Cross 3216 # Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
8 Stewart, Harper JR-3 Bucknell 3206 # Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
9 Berecz, Evelyn FR-1 Navy 3107 # Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
10 Hitchcock, Caroline FR-1 Holy Cross 3058 # URI Pentathlon Dec 8, 2017
11 Jackson, Ann FR-1 Navy 3038 # Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
12 Gruzen, Ava SO-2 Boston U. 2844 # Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
13 McDonald, Sydney FR-1 Holy Cross 2814 # URI Pentathlon Dec 8, 2017
14 Levy, Noa FR-1 Lehigh 2809 Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open) Jan 25, 2018
15 Quigley, Christina SO-2 Navy 2757 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018
16 Chang, Alyssa SR-4 Navy 2750 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Jan 12, 2018
17 Ullmann, Katie FR-1 Lafayette 2741 # Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
18 White, Elizabeth FR-1 Navy 2732 Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 8, 2018
19 Harding, Madison FR-1 Lehigh 2729 # Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2018
20 McGavin, Monica SO-2 Lehigh 2695 Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open) Jan 25, 2018