Ohio Valley (OVC) Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mhonde, Tadiwanashe FR-1 Eastern Illinois 6.81 Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
2 McManis, Davion SR-4 Eastern Illinois 6.82 EIU Early Bird 2017 Dec 8, 2017
3 Wilson, Haile JR-3 SE Missouri 6.86 2018 Hoosier Hills Feb 9, 2018
4 Lane, Brandan JR-3 Eastern Illinois 6.87 Illini Classic Jan 27, 2018
5 Faison, James SR-4 Tennessee St. 6.88 Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
6 Curry, Tre JR-3 SE Missouri 6.90 (55) SEMO vs SIU-E Dec 8, 2017
7 Tincher, DeVonte FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 6.92 Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
7 Smith, Devante JR-3 Eastern Illinois 6.92 EIU Early Bird 2017 Dec 8, 2017
9 McDonald, John JR-3 SE Missouri 6.96 Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
9 Alleyne, Jacob SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 6.96 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 9, 2018
11 Clarke, Nylo FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 6.97 (55) SEMO vs SIU-E Dec 8, 2017
12 Bluiett, Andre SR-4 SE Missouri 6.99 Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
13 Tugbe, Augustine FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 7.03 Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
14 Teague, Ryan SO-2 Belmont 7.05 Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
15 Este, Joseph SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 7.07 Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
15 Slaton, Kewan SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 7.07 Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
17 Thomas, Jordan JR-3 Tennessee St. 7.10 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 13, 2018
17 Randall, Seth SO-2 Belmont 7.10 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 9, 2018
19 Jones, David SR-4 Tennessee St. 7.11 Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
20 Goff, Justin Eastern Illinois 7.13 EIU Early Bird 2017 Dec 8, 2017

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wickham , Lisa SO-2 Tennessee Tech 7.41 Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
2 Lawrence, Tamdra JR-3 Murray State 7.42 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
3 Tolbert, Tymeitha SO-2 Austin Peay 7.55 Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
3 Tate, Ciera FR-1 Tennessee Tech 7.55 Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
5 Lane, Nyjah SR-4 Eastern Illinois 7.57 Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
6 Battle, Diamond SO-2 Austin Peay 7.63 (55) Edward Temple Classic Jan 7, 2018
7 Robinson, NaAsha JR-3 Tennessee Tech 7.72 Fred Wilt Invitational Jan 26, 2018
7 Brimlett, Jabreuna JR-3 Murray State 7.72 Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
9 Avant, Antoinetta Murray State 7.73 Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
10 Leonce , Sharnique SR-4 Tennessee Tech 7.77 2018 Meyo Invitational Feb 2, 2018
10 Spann, Darneisha SR-4 Eastern Illinois 7.77 Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
12 McCroskey, Amber JR-3 Tennessee St. 7.78 Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
13 Walker, Lennex FR-1 Austin Peay 7.79 Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
13 White, Daijah JR-3 Murray State 7.79 Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
15 Jimmar, Kyla SO-2 Tennessee St. 7.82 (55) MTSU Invitational Feb 3, 2018
16 Rich, Bethany SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 7.83 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 9, 2018
16 Abdur-Rafia, Norma SO-2 Murray State 7.83 Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
18 Netter, Garielle SO-2 Austin Peay 7.85 Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
18 Pennington, Destiny FR-1 Tennessee St. 7.85 (55) Edward Temple Classic Jan 7, 2018
20 Smith, Vashawnda JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 7.88 EIU John Craft Invite 2018 Jan 20, 2018

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Faison, James SR-4 Tennessee St. 21.40 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
2 Mhonde, Tadiwanashe FR-1 Eastern Illinois 21.64 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
3 McDonald, John JR-3 SE Missouri 21.69 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
4 Lane, Brandan JR-3 Eastern Illinois 21.71 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
5 Clarke, Nylo FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 21.73 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 9, 2018
6 McManis, Davion SR-4 Eastern Illinois 22.13 # Illini Classic Jan 27, 2018
7 Tincher, DeVonte FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 22.17 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
7 Nammour, Nathan JR-3 Belmont 22.17 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 9, 2018
9 Jones, David SR-4 Tennessee St. 22.21 2018 Hoosier Hills Feb 9, 2018
10 Brumfield, R'Lazon FR-1 Tennessee St. 22.25 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
11 Givens, Christopher FR-1 Tennessee St. 22.26 Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
12 Stewart, James SR-4 Tennessee St. 22.32 Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
13 Olige, Isaiah SR-4 Tennessee St. 22.35 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 26, 2018
14 Schwab, Collin FR-1 SE Missouri 22.41 2018 Hoosier Hills Feb 9, 2018
15 Brown, Collin FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 22.44 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 9, 2018
16 Tanner, Desmond JR-3 Tennessee St. 22.47 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 26, 2018
17 Bluiett, Andre SR-4 SE Missouri 22.49 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
18 Thomas, Jordan JR-3 Tennessee St. 22.52 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 26, 2018
19 Goff, Justin Eastern Illinois 22.55 # EIU Early Bird 2017 Dec 8, 2017
20 Smith, Devante JR-3 Eastern Illinois 22.56 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Robinson, NaAsha JR-3 Tennessee Tech 23.70 Tyson Invitational Feb 9, 2018
2 Lawrence, Tamdra JR-3 Murray State 23.92 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
3 Jackson, D'Airrien JR-3 Tennessee Tech 24.28 Tyson Invitational Feb 9, 2018
4 Tate, Ciera FR-1 Tennessee Tech 24.31 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
5 Roberts, Khemani JR-3 Tennessee Tech 24.59 Tyson Invitational Feb 9, 2018
6 Hill, Lakeia JR-3 Tennessee St. 24.60 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
7 Abdur-Rafia, Norma SO-2 Murray State 24.71 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
8 Jones, Shirley SR-4 Eastern Illinois 24.94 2018 Meyo Invitational Feb 2, 2018
9 Wickham , Lisa SO-2 Tennessee Tech 25.01 2018 Meyo Invitational Feb 2, 2018
10 Sangster, Aliyah FR-1 SE Missouri 25.14 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
11 Jimmar, Kyla SO-2 Tennessee St. 25.20 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
12 Leonce , Sharnique SR-4 Tennessee Tech 25.28 Tyson Invitational Feb 9, 2018
13 Thompson, Kayla SR-4 Jacksonville St. 25.41 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
14 White, Daijah JR-3 Murray State 25.44 Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
15 Walker, Lennex FR-1 Austin Peay 25.46 Commodore Invitational Jan 12, 2018
16 Banks, Mikayla JR-3 Tennessee St. 25.54 2018 Hoosier Hills Feb 9, 2018
17 White, Zion FR-1 Tennessee St. 25.55 Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
18 Spann, Darneisha SR-4 Eastern Illinois 25.58 # Illini Classic Jan 27, 2018
19 McFadden, Reyna FR-1 Tennessee St. 25.63 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 26, 2018
20 Lane, Nyjah SR-4 Eastern Illinois 25.71 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Faison, James SR-4 Tennessee St. 47.67 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
2 Nammour, Nathan JR-3 Belmont 48.15 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 9, 2018
3 McDonald, John JR-3 SE Missouri 48.45 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
4 Clarke, Nylo FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 48.76 # Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
5 Schwab, Collin FR-1 SE Missouri 49.25 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
6 Olige, Isaiah SR-4 Tennessee St. 49.27 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
7 Givens, Christopher FR-1 Tennessee St. 49.31 Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
8 Scott, Jamario SO-2 Tennessee St. 49.49 Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
9 Ferraro, John JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 49.68 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 9, 2018
10 Teague, Ryan SO-2 Belmont 49.88 Commodore Invitational Jan 12, 2018
11 Brown, Collin FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 50.03 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 9, 2018
12 Campbell, Kevin SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 50.24 # Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
13 Conley, Jonathan SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 50.32 Samford Open Indoor 2018 Feb 9, 2018
14 McDowell, Jontue SR-4 Tennessee St. 50.36 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 26, 2018
15 Chunn, Brandon JR-3 SE Missouri 50.41 # 2018 Redhawks Open Feb 16, 2018
16 Jones, David SR-4 Tennessee St. 50.68 Edward Temple Classic Jan 7, 2018
17 Crenshaw, Christian SR-4 Belmont 50.69 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 9, 2018
18 Jenkins, Kaylon FR-1 SE Missouri 50.73 2018 Hoosier Hills Feb 9, 2018
19 Thomas, Jordan JR-3 Tennessee St. 50.98 Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
20 Reed, Yoshua SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 51.29 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 9, 2018

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jackson, D'Airrien JR-3 Tennessee Tech 52.84 Tyson Invitational Feb 9, 2018
2 Robinson, NaAsha JR-3 Tennessee Tech 53.06 Tyson Invitational Feb 9, 2018
3 Jones, Shirley SR-4 Eastern Illinois 55.25 # Illini Classic Jan 27, 2018
4 Hicks, Pedra JR-3 Eastern Illinois 56.37 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
5 Abdur-Rafia, Norma SO-2 Murray State 56.54 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
6 Martin, Jezel FR-1 SE Missouri 56.68 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
7 Richman, Sabrina FR-1 Austin Peay 56.83 # Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
8 Thiesing, Amelia SO-2 Austin Peay 57.23 # Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
9 Banks, Mikayla JR-3 Tennessee St. 57.33 Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
10 Barlow, Payton FR-1 Belmont 57.40 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 9, 2018
10 Scott, Allysha SR-4 Austin Peay 57.40 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
12 McAdam, Hilary SO-2 Murray State 57.47 Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
13 Sangster, Aliyah FR-1 SE Missouri 57.77 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
14 King, Alexia JR-3 Tennessee St. 57.84 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
15 Thornton, D'Myia SO-2 Murray State 57.90 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
16 Tomlinson, Georgia SR-4 SE Missouri 57.94 # 2018 Redhawks Open Feb 16, 2018
17 White, Zion FR-1 Tennessee St. 57.96 Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
17 Tate, Ciera FR-1 Tennessee Tech 57.96 Commodore Invitational Jan 12, 2018
19 Roberts, Khemani JR-3 Tennessee Tech 58.44 Commodore Invitational Jan 12, 2018
20 Pennington, Destiny FR-1 Tennessee St. 58.52 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 O'Connor, Matthew JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 1:51.86 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 9, 2018
2 Perez, Leonel JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 1:53.26 Samford Open Indoor 2018 Feb 9, 2018
3 Mosley, Thomas FR-1 Tennessee St. 1:53.30 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 26, 2018
4 Conley, Jonathan SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 1:53.31 # Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
5 Campbell, Kevin SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 1:53.85 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 9, 2018
6 Weisel, Ben JR-3 Belmont 1:54.05 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
7 Koringo, Thomas SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 1:54.48 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
8 Hahn, Karson SR-4 Eastern Illinois 1:55.06 # Illini Classic Jan 27, 2018
9 Plunkett, David SO-2 SE Missouri 1:55.17 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
10 Perkins, Austin FR-1 SE Missouri 1:55.19 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
11 Winiger, Greyson JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 1:55.24 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 9, 2018
12 Kosbar, James JR-3 SE Missouri 1:55.30 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
13 McDowell, Jontue SR-4 Tennessee St. 1:55.33 Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
14 Abdul, Marcus FR-1 Tennessee St. 1:55.84 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 26, 2018
15 Bekkouche, Jeremy FR-1 Eastern Illinois 1:56.10 # Illini Classic Jan 27, 2018
16 Walker, Jhon-Wes FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 1:57.07 Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
17 Gonzales, Christian SO-2 Belmont 1:57.53 Commodore Invitational Jan 12, 2018
18 McNair, Luke FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 1:57.83 # ASU Invitational Jan 26, 2018
19 Abascal, Samuel SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 1:58.35 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 9, 2018
20 Blivin, Matt SR-4 Belmont 1:59.21 Samford January Open Jan 19, 2018

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rennick , Micayla SR-4 Tennessee Tech 2:10.67 2018 Meyo Invitational Feb 2, 2018
2 Yost, Haley JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 2:12.94 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
3 Grams, Meggan JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 2:13.11 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
4 Sorrell, Emily SO-2 Jacksonville St. 2:13.77 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
5 Knott, Carli SO-2 SE Missouri 2:14.24 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
6 Rowan, Grace SO-2 Eastern Illinois 2:14.68 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
7 Stremler, Madison JR-3 Tennessee Tech 2:15.74 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
8 Pryor, Christian SR-4 Tennessee St. 2:16.52 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 26, 2018
9 McAdam, Hilary SO-2 Murray State 2:16.53 # Gene Edmonds Invitational Jan 13, 2018
10 Long, Kendall FR-1 SE Missouri 2:16.66 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
11 Goff, Aly SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 2:16.91 # Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
12 Wynn, Rebekah FR-1 Tennessee St. 2:20.40 2018 Hoosier Hills Feb 9, 2018
13 Polycarpou, Leah JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 2:20.55 MTSU Invitational Feb 3, 2018
14 Weems, Kiera SR-4 Belmont 2:20.66 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 9, 2018
15 Ayuen, Agok SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 2:20.92 # ASU Invitational Jan 26, 2018
16 Ndorobo, Lilian FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 2:21.03 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 9, 2018
17 Cooper, Anna SR-4 Tennessee Tech 2:22.22 Tyson Invitational Feb 9, 2018
18 Thomas, Anna JR-3 SE Missouri 2:22.35 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
19 Pryor, Kayla SR-4 Tennessee St. 2:22.71 Edward Temple Classic Jan 7, 2018
20 Schoenherr, Olivia FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 2:23.32 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 9, 2018

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Weisel, Ben JR-3 Belmont 4:06.94 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
2 Maton, Marc SR-4 SE Missouri 4:08.38 # 2018 Redhawks Open Feb 16, 2018
3 Koringo, Thomas SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 4:10.36 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
4 Perez, Leonel JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 4:11.42 # Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
5 Kirk, Zak FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 4:11.62 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
6 Abascal, Samuel SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 4:13.15 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 9, 2018
7 Rotich, Erick JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 4:15.25 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
8 Blivin, Matt SR-4 Belmont 4:15.36 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
9 Orlow, Christopher JR-3 Eastern Illinois 4:15.70 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
10 Moakler, Justin JR-3 Morehead State 4:15.84 # Fort Wayne Duals Jan 20, 2018
11 Bekkouche, Jeremy FR-1 Eastern Illinois 4:16.04 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
12 O'Connor, Matthew JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 4:16.08 # EIU John Craft Invite 2018 Jan 20, 2018
13 Skelly, Landon SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 4:16.53 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
14 Didion, Anthony SR-4 Belmont 4:16.78 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 9, 2018
15 Plunkett, Daniel SR-4 SE Missouri 4:17.90 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 19, 2018
16 Abrahamsen, Jakob SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 4:18.75 2018 Gladstein Invitational Jan 19, 2018
17 Winiger, Greyson JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 4:19.91 2018 Kentucky Invitational Jan 12, 2018
17 Reed, Curtis SO-2 SE Missouri 4:19.91 # SEMO vs SIU-E Dec 8, 2017
19 Abdulkarim, Farah SO-2 Morehead State 4:19.95 # Fort Wayne Duals Jan 20, 2018
20 Kanda, Fred SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 4:22.62 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 26, 2018

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rennick , Micayla SR-4 Tennessee Tech 4:39.69 # UCS Invitational Feb 16, 2018
2 Grams, Meggan JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 4:47.18 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
3 Yost, Haley JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 4:49.23 Iowa State Classic Feb 9, 2018
4 Imer, Charlotte SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 4:50.50 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
5 Martin, Kara SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 4:51.69 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
6 Rowan, Grace SO-2 Eastern Illinois 4:59.30 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
7 Goff, Aly SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 5:00.87 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 9, 2018
8 Scott, Ciara SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 5:01.87 2018 Gladstein Invitational Jan 19, 2018
9 Polycarpou, Leah JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 5:01.90 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
10 Sanga, Purity FR-1 Tennessee Tech 5:03.53 # Fred Wilt Invitational Jan 26, 2018
11 Weems, Kiera SR-4 Belmont 5:03.72 Commodore Invitational Jan 12, 2018
12 Miller, Haley SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 5:04.90 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
13 Knott, Carli SO-2 SE Missouri 5:06.14 2018 Indiana University Relays Jan 26, 2018
14 Sumner, Angie SR-4 SE Missouri 5:06.43 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
15 White, Ali FR-1 Belmont 5:08.76 Samford January Open Jan 19, 2018
16 Bushue, Kate FR-1 Eastern Illinois 5:08.99 # 2018 EIU Friday Night Special Feb 16, 2018
17 Baldwin, Maria SR-4 Eastern Illinois 5:09.86 # EIU John Craft Invite 2018 Jan 20, 2018
18 Kiborus, Lilian SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 5:10.07 MTSU Invitational Feb 3, 2018
19 Sweatt, Allie JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 5:10.35 # Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
20 Pawlak, Chelsea Eastern Illinois 5:12.11 # Illinois Open Jan 13, 2018

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Edwards, Matthew SR-4 Belmont 8:19.39 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 9, 2018
2 Romo, Jaime JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 8:19.55 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
3 Kirk, Zak FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 8:20.60 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
4 Monroe, Addison SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 8:21.46 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
5 Rotich, Erick JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 8:21.96 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 9, 2018
6 Maton, Marc SR-4 SE Missouri 8:22.15 2018 Hoosier Hills Feb 9, 2018
7 Ford, Ryan SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 8:23.83 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
8 McLeod, Kaleb JR-3 Belmont 8:25.15 Commodore Invitational Jan 12, 2018
9 Abascal, Samuel SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 8:26.31 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 26, 2018
10 McManus, Declan JR-3 Belmont 8:27.73 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
11 Stewart, Zach JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 8:28.02 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 9, 2018
12 Abdulkarim, Farah SO-2 Morehead State 8:28.64 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 26, 2018
13 Eaton, Kaden SR-4 Belmont 8:29.55 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 9, 2018
14 Kipyego, Fedrick FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 8:30.11 # Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
15 Rogers, Austin SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 8:32.09 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
16 Evans, Luke SR-4 Belmont 8:33.40 Commodore Invitational Jan 12, 2018
17 Weisel, Ben JR-3 Belmont 8:34.44 Commodore Invitational Jan 12, 2018
18 Skinner, Marcus SO-2 Eastern Illinois 8:35.21 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
19 Kanda, Fred SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 8:35.67 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 9, 2018
20 Skelly, Landon SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 8:37.18 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Imer, Charlotte SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 9:26.98 # Camel City Invitational Feb 2, 2018
2 Rennick , Micayla SR-4 Tennessee Tech 9:30.49 # Fred Wilt Invitational Jan 26, 2018
3 Boschan, Luisa SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 9:41.90 2017 Hoosier Open Dec 8, 2017
4 Yost, Haley JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 9:49.22 2018 Gladstein Invitational Jan 19, 2018
5 Martin, Kara SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 9:50.56 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
6 Scott, Ciara SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 9:51.71 2018 Kentucky Invitational Jan 12, 2018
7 Baldwin, Maria SR-4 Eastern Illinois 9:53.96 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
8 Sanga, Purity FR-1 Tennessee Tech 9:54.43 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
9 Kiborus, Lilian SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 9:59.11 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 9, 2018
10 O'Brien, Sydney SR-4 SE Missouri 10:02.81 2018 Hoosier Hills Feb 9, 2018
11 Shea, Kaitlyn JR-3 SE Missouri 10:07.53 # SEMO vs SIU-E Dec 8, 2017
12 Cunningham, Caitlin SO-2 Morehead State 10:10.92 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 9, 2018
13 Miller, Haley SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 10:13.14 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
14 Smith, Meagan SR-4 Murray State 10:13.94 # Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
15 Rowan, Grace SO-2 Eastern Illinois 10:14.16 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
16 White, Ali FR-1 Belmont 10:14.61 Commodore Invitational Jan 12, 2018
17 Schardt, Kortney SO-2 Belmont 10:14.67 Commodore Invitational Jan 12, 2018
18 Hausman, Halle FR-1 Belmont 10:14.72 Commodore Invitational Jan 12, 2018
19 King, Jessica SR-4 Belmont 10:17.67 Samford January Open Jan 19, 2018
20 Cheriuyot, Galdys JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 10:17.69 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Romo, Jaime JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 14:19.47 Iowa State Classic Feb 9, 2018
2 McLeod, Kaleb JR-3 Belmont 14:23.52 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 19, 2018
3 Abdulkarim, Farah SO-2 Morehead State 14:42.58 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 9, 2018
4 Monroe, Addison SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 14:43.86 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 26, 2018
5 Kipyego, Fedrick FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 14:47.51 Samford Open Indoor 2018 Feb 9, 2018
6 Stewart, Zach JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 14:49.44 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 26, 2018
7 Moakler, Justin JR-3 Morehead State 14:52.95 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 9, 2018
8 Eaton, Kaden SR-4 Belmont 14:52.96 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
9 Evans, Luke SR-4 Belmont 14:56.65 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 19, 2018
10 Skinner, Marcus SO-2 Eastern Illinois 15:00.14 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
11 Kanda, Fred SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 15:00.46 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
12 Maton, Marc SR-4 SE Missouri 15:04.54 2018 Indiana University Relays Jan 26, 2018
13 Plunkett, Daniel SR-4 SE Missouri 15:09.71 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
14 Dodson, Andrew FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 15:11.85 Samford Open Indoor 2018 Feb 9, 2018
15 Carter, Joe SO-2 Eastern Illinois 15:17.36 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
16 Lay, Tyler SO-2 Eastern Illinois 15:26.90 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
17 Rigsby, Shane JR-3 Morehead State 15:28.48 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 9, 2018
18 Baumann, Lenny FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 15:32.18 # ASU Invitational Jan 26, 2018
19 Ford, Ryan SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 15:36.52 Samford Open Indoor 2018 Feb 9, 2018
20 Woodard, Austin SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 15:44.50 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Imer, Charlotte SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 16:09.20 2017 Hoosier Open Dec 8, 2017
2 Scott, Ciara SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 16:59.39 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 26, 2018
3 Sanga, Purity FR-1 Tennessee Tech 17:02.18 Tyson Invitational Feb 9, 2018
4 Kiborus, Lilian SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 17:10.13 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
5 O'Brien, Sydney SR-4 SE Missouri 17:11.45 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 19, 2018
6 Rennick , Micayla SR-4 Tennessee Tech 17:12.98 Clemson Orange & Purple Invitational Jan 6, 2018
7 Baldwin, Maria SR-4 Eastern Illinois 17:19.03 2018 Meyo Invitational Feb 2, 2018
8 Schardt, Kortney SO-2 Belmont 17:25.74 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
9 Cheriuyot, Galdys JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 17:33.19 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
10 Sumner, Angie SR-4 SE Missouri 17:47.42 2018 Indiana University Relays Jan 26, 2018
11 Bushue, Kate FR-1 Eastern Illinois 17:49.29 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
12 Hutchcraft, Rachel JR-3 SE Missouri 17:50.53 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
13 Lee, Lydia SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 17:51.50 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
14 Mohrmann, Danielle SO-2 SE Missouri 17:52.59 2018 Indiana University Relays Jan 26, 2018
15 Cheeseman, Claire FR-1 Belmont 17:56.99 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
16 Smith, Meagan SR-4 Murray State 18:02.72 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
17 Sweatt, Allie JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 18:04.01 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 9, 2018
18 Grogan, Caroline SR-4 Murray State 18:11.59 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
19 Flanagan, Avani FR-1 Eastern Illinois 18:11.81 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
20 Martin, Amelia SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 18:12.88 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brimlett, Jabreuna JR-3 Murray State 8.36 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
2 Spann, Darneisha SR-4 Eastern Illinois 8.41 Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
3 Walker, Lennex FR-1 Austin Peay 8.62 Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
4 Leonce , Sharnique SR-4 Tennessee Tech 8.71 Commodore Invitational Jan 12, 2018
5 Avant, Antoinetta Murray State 8.73 Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
6 McCammon, Taylor SR-4 Murray State 8.76 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
7 Jimmar, Kyla SO-2 Tennessee St. 8.79 Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
8 Richard, Katie SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 8.86 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 26, 2018
9 Johnson-Bell, Ke'Asia SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 8.88 Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
10 Hill-Tate, Denia FR-1 Austin Peay 8.90 Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
11 Hicks, Pedra JR-3 Eastern Illinois 8.95 2018 Meyo Invitational Feb 2, 2018
12 Beard, Cyra SR-4 Tennessee St. 8.96 Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
13 Rich, Bethany SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 8.97 Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
14 Roberts, Khemani JR-3 Tennessee Tech 8.98 Fred Wilt Invitational Jan 26, 2018
15 Shell, Grenetria FR-1 Tennessee St. 9.00 (55) MTSU Invitational Feb 3, 2018
16 Cook, Brittany JR-3 Jacksonville St. 9.15 Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
17 Perry, Blake SR-4 Jacksonville St. 9.18 Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
18 Dunbar, Kamille FR-1 Austin Peay 9.20 (55) Edward Temple Classic Jan 7, 2018
19 Carter, Kristen FR-1 SE Missouri 9.22 Illinois Open Jan 13, 2018
19 Pruitt, Caroline FR-1 Belmont 9.22 Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Knapp, Haleigh SR-4 Eastern Illinois 1.84m 6' 0.5" Illini Classic Jan 27, 2018
2 Roberts, Khemani JR-3 Tennessee Tech 1.79m 5' 10.5" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
3 Beard, Cyra SR-4 Tennessee St. 1.75m 5' 8.75" Edward Temple Classic Jan 7, 2018
4 Main, Aubrey JR-3 Murray State 1.69m 5' 6.5" Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
4 Leonce , Sharnique SR-4 Tennessee Tech 1.69m 5' 6.5" 2018 Meyo Invitational Feb 2, 2018
6 Bowen, Jalyn FR-1 Tennessee St. 1.68m 5' 6" 2018 Hoosier Hills Feb 9, 2018
7 Blackburn, Deborrah SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 1.67m 5' 5.75" Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 9, 2018
8 Sanders, Kassandra FR-1 Tennessee St. 1.65m 5' 5" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
8 Hill-Tate, Denia FR-1 Austin Peay 1.65m 5' 5" Edward Temple Classic Jan 7, 2018
8 Edwards, Erica JR-3 Jacksonville St. 1.65m 5' 5" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
8 Drummond, NaScottisha JR-3 Tennessee Tech 1.65m 5' 5" Clemson Orange & Purple Invitational Jan 6, 2018
12 Moorhouse, Hannah Beth JR-3 Belmont 1.62m 5' 3.75" Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 9, 2018
13 Caudle, Briana SO-2 Jacksonville St. 1.60m 5' 3" Samford January Open Jan 19, 2018
13 Gibbs, Nia JR-3 Austin Peay 1.60m 5' 3" Samford January Open Jan 19, 2018
13 Rollins, Madison SO-2 Jacksonville St. 1.60m 5' 3" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
13 Brimlett, Jabreuna JR-3 Murray State 1.60m 5' 3" Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
17 Morley, Jeanette FR-1 Belmont 1.58m 5' 2.25" MTSU Invitational Feb 3, 2018
17 McCammon, Taylor SR-4 Murray State 1.58m 5' 2.25" Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
19 Tewes, Hope SO-2 Murray State 1.56m 5' 1.25" Gene Edmonds Invitational Jan 13, 2018
20 Jones, Courtney FR-1 SE Missouri 1.55m 5' 1" SEMO vs SIU-E Dec 8, 2017

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Brumfield, R'Lazon FR-1 Tennessee St. 7.24m 23' 9" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
2 Stevens, Chrisford SR-4 Eastern Illinois 7.23m 23' 8.75" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
3 McManis, Davion SR-4 Eastern Illinois 7.22m 23' 8.25" Illini Classic Jan 27, 2018
4 Curry, Tre JR-3 SE Missouri 7.19m 23' 7.25" 2018 Redhawks Open Feb 16, 2018
4 Smith, Joe SO-2 Eastern Illinois 7.19m 23' 7.25" GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
6 Williams, Kendall SR-4 Eastern Illinois 7.15m 23' 5.5" 2018 EIU Friday Night Special Feb 16, 2018
7 Tincher, DeVonte FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 7.12m 23' 4.5" Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 9, 2018
8 Alleyne, Jacob SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 7.03m 23' 0.75" Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 9, 2018
9 Webb, Logan SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 7.02m 23' 0.5" Top Times Titan Open 2018 Jan 27, 2018
10 Reed, Yoshua SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 6.78m 22' 3" 2018 Kentucky Invitational Jan 12, 2018
11 Wilson, Arnez FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 6.74m 22' 1.5" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
12 Lipe, Ryan JR-3 Belmont 6.73m 22' 1" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
13 Urycki, Cal JR-3 SE Missouri 6.63m 21' 9" 2018 Hoosier Hills Feb 9, 2018
14 Clifton, Antonio SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 6.62m 21' 8.75" ASU Invitational Jan 26, 2018
15 Archie, Miles FR-1 Tennessee St. 6.56m 21' 6.25" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
16 Mitchell, Drake SO-2 Belmont 6.55m 21' 6" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
16 Mayfield, Desmond FR-1 Tennessee St. 6.55m 21' 6" Edward Temple Classic Jan 7, 2018
18 White, Justin FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 6.46m 21' 2.5" Illinois Open Jan 13, 2018
19 Minnifield, Malik FR-1 Eastern Illinois 6.37m 20' 10.75" EIU John Craft Invite 2018 Jan 20, 2018
20 Claitt, Tequan JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 6.30m 20' 8" Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 9, 2018

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Shell, Grenetria FR-1 Tennessee St. 5.97m 19' 7" Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 26, 2018
2 Byrd, Nichyria JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 5.87m 19' 3.25" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
3 Marcinek, Anna-Elizabeth SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 5.82m 19' 1.25" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
4 Brimlett, Jabreuna JR-3 Murray State 5.75m 18' 10.5" Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
5 Beard, Cyra SR-4 Tennessee St. 5.74m 18' 10" Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 26, 2018
6 Horton, Angel FR-1 Tennessee St. 5.71m 18' 9" Edward Temple Classic Jan 7, 2018
6 Portis, Brion SR-4 Eastern Illinois 5.71m 18' 9" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
8 Leonce , Sharnique SR-4 Tennessee Tech 5.64m 18' 6" Tyson Invitational Feb 9, 2018
9 Woerner, Alison FR-1 Murray State 5.63m 18' 5.75" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
10 Cook, Brittany JR-3 Jacksonville St. 5.61m 18' 5" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
10 Younginer, Gabrielle JR-3 Tennessee St. 5.61m 18' 5" 2018 Hoosier Hills Feb 9, 2018
12 Roberts, Khemani JR-3 Tennessee Tech 5.60m 18' 4.5" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
13 Lacy, Hailey SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 5.56m 18' 3" 2018 Gladstein Invitational Jan 19, 2018
14 Walker, Lennex FR-1 Austin Peay 5.49m 18' 0.25" Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 26, 2018
15 Gibbs, Brittney JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 5.46m 17' 11" Top Times Titan Open 2018 Jan 27, 2018
16 Cassell, Ivory SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 5.44m 17' 10.25" SEMO vs SIU-E Dec 8, 2017
16 Rich, Bethany SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 5.44m 17' 10.25" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
18 Bowen, Jalyn FR-1 Tennessee St. 5.41m 17' 9" Edward Temple Classic Jan 7, 2018
19 Halls, Brejhe JR-3 Tennessee St. 5.40m 17' 8.75" Edward Temple Classic Jan 7, 2018
19 McCammon, Taylor SR-4 Murray State 5.40m 17' 8.75" Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Portis, Brion SR-4 Eastern Illinois 12.35m 40' 6.25" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
2 Horton, Angel FR-1 Tennessee St. 12.34m 40' 6" 2018 Hoosier Hills Feb 9, 2018
3 Beard, Cyra SR-4 Tennessee St. 12.16m 39' 10.75" Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
4 Gibbs, Brittney JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 12.12m 39' 9.25" SEMO vs SIU-E Dec 8, 2017
5 Brimlett, Jabreuna JR-3 Murray State 12.02m 39' 5.25" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
6 Byrd, Nichyria JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 11.99m 39' 4" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
7 Cook, Brittany JR-3 Jacksonville St. 11.91m 39' 1" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
8 Halls, Brejhe JR-3 Tennessee St. 11.86m 38' 11" Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 26, 2018
9 Younginer, Gabrielle JR-3 Tennessee St. 11.82m 38' 9.5" 2018 Hoosier Hills Feb 9, 2018
10 Smith, Raven JR-3 Tennessee Tech 11.75m 38' 6.75" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
11 Botts, Darrian SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 11.68m 38' 4" 2018 Gladstein Invitational Jan 19, 2018
12 Perry, Blake SR-4 Jacksonville St. 11.45m 37' 6.75" JDL College Dual Meet Madness Jan 28, 2018
13 Brooks, Leslie SO-2 SE Missouri 11.20m 36' 9" SEMO vs SIU-E Dec 8, 2017
14 Woerner, Alison FR-1 Murray State 11.07m 36' 4" Gene Edmonds Invitational Jan 13, 2018
15 Miller, Maryssa SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 11.05m 36' 3" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
16 Eason, Ayana FR-1 Tennessee St. 11.03m 36' 2.25" Edward Temple Classic Jan 7, 2018
17 Cunningham, Jenna FR-1 Tennessee St. 10.97m 36' 0" Edward Temple Classic Jan 7, 2018
18 Walker, Lennex FR-1 Austin Peay 10.88m 35' 8.5" Saluki Fast Start Dec 9, 2017
19 Davis, Devinique SO-2 Tennessee St. 10.58m 34' 8.5" MTSU Invitational Feb 3, 2018
20 Blackburn, Deborrah SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 10.43m 34' 2.75" Top Times Titan Open 2018 Jan 27, 2018

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Blomquist, Logan SO-2 SE Missouri 17.73m 58' 2" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
2 Claiborne, Corey JR-3 Belmont 17.12m 56' 2" Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
3 Mitchell, Martinus SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 17.00m 55' 9.25" Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 9, 2018
4 Pearce, Ryan SR-4 Eastern Illinois 16.84m 55' 3" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
5 Turner, Clayton JR-3 Eastern Illinois 16.46m 54' 0" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
6 Zagurski, Stephen JR-3 SE Missouri 16.36m 53' 8.25" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
7 Gibson, Stephen JR-3 Belmont 16.06m 52' 8.25" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
8 Yeakley, Colton SO-2 Eastern Illinois 15.71m 51' 6.5" 2018 EIU Friday Night Special Feb 16, 2018
9 Widener, Cal FR-1 Belmont 15.70m 51' 6.25" Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
10 Birch, Dillon FR-1 Eastern Illinois 14.42m 47' 3.75" 2018 EIU Friday Night Special Feb 16, 2018
11 Spencer, Drew FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 14.10m 46' 3.25" 2018 Kentucky Invitational Jan 12, 2018
12 Willingham Jr. , Michael FR-1 Tennessee St. 14.04m 46' 0.75" Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 26, 2018
13 Barnes, John FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 13.86m 45' 5.75" Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 9, 2018
14 Reed, Yoshua SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 13.28m 43' 7" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
15 Wilkins, Leelan SO-2 Tennessee St. 12.86m 42' 2.25" Edward Temple Classic Jan 7, 2018
16 Sheldon, Ryan FR-1 Belmont 11.94m 39' 2.25" MTSU Invitational Feb 3, 2018
17 Matthews, Nick JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 11.64m 38' 2.25" SEMO vs SIU-E Dec 8, 2017
18 Mitchell, Drake SO-2 Belmont 11.58m 38' 0" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
19 Hester, Drew SO-2 Eastern Illinois 10.78m 35' 4.5" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
20 Castro, George FR-1 Eastern Illinois 10.53m 34' 6.75" 2018 EIU Friday Night Special Feb 16, 2018

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bennett, Courtney SR-4 Jacksonville St. 15.11m 49' 7" JDL College Dual Meet Madness Jan 28, 2018
2 Thompson, Mikayla FR-1 Tennessee St. 14.82m 48' 7.5" Edward Temple Classic Jan 7, 2018
3 Nolan, Claire SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 14.01m 45' 11.75" EIU John Craft Invite 2018 Jan 20, 2018
4 Tonga, Anya JR-3 SE Missouri 13.83m 45' 4.5" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
5 Hibbard, Karly JR-3 Belmont 13.62m 44' 8.25" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
6 Baker, McKenna JR-3 SE Missouri 13.58m 44' 6.75" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 19, 2018
7 Carey, Destiny SO-2 Murray State 13.20m 43' 3.75" 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
8 Wagner, Jewel SO-2 Murray State 13.15m 43' 1.75" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
9 Wilson, Makenna FR-1 Eastern Illinois 13.05m 42' 9.75" 2018 EIU Friday Night Special Feb 16, 2018
10 Jakich, Catherine JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 12.87m 42' 2.75" SEMO vs SIU-E Dec 8, 2017
11 Humphreys, Nicole FR-1 SE Missouri 12.81m 42' 0.5" 2018 Redhawks Open Feb 16, 2018
12 Gordon, Daimer JR-3 Tennessee St. 12.79m 41' 11.5" Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 26, 2018
13 Nicholson, Abigail SO-2 Eastern Illinois 12.61m 41' 4.5" 2018 EIU Friday Night Special Feb 16, 2018
13 Smith, Michaela SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 12.61m 41' 4.5" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
15 Woodley, Jasmine JR-3 Eastern Illinois 12.36m 40' 6.75" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
16 Virgl, Lizzie SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 12.26m 40' 2.75" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
17 Balentina, Marelly SO-2 Jacksonville St. 12.02m 39' 5.25" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
18 Andersen, Alyssa SR-4 Belmont 11.88m 38' 11.75" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
19 Meinhardt, Christina JR-3 Murray State 11.82m 38' 9.5" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
20 Hudson, Kennedie SO-2 Tennessee St. 11.55m 37' 10.75" MTSU Invitational Feb 3, 2018

Weight Throw (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Barnes, John FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 18.81m 61' 8.5" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
2 Matthews, Nick JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 18.67m 61' 3" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
3 Gibson, Stephen JR-3 Belmont 18.37m 60' 3.25" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
4 Blomquist, Logan SO-2 SE Missouri 17.89m 58' 8.5" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
5 Phillips, Nicholas SO-2 Eastern Illinois 17.69m 58' 0.5" 2018 EIU Friday Night Special Feb 16, 2018
6 Lynch, Austin SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 17.58m 57' 8.25" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
7 Zagurski, Stephen JR-3 SE Missouri 17.43m 57' 2.25" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
8 Phillips, Zachary SO-2 Eastern Illinois 16.54m 54' 3.25" 2018 EIU Friday Night Special Feb 16, 2018
9 Willingham Jr. , Michael FR-1 Tennessee St. 15.93m 52' 3.25" MTSU Invitational Feb 3, 2018
10 Claiborne, Corey JR-3 Belmont 15.60m 51' 2.25" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
11 Yeakley, Colton SO-2 Eastern Illinois 15.14m 49' 8.25" Illini Classic Jan 27, 2018
11 Widener, Cal FR-1 Belmont 15.14m 49' 8.25" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
13 Turner, Clayton JR-3 Eastern Illinois 13.85m 45' 5.25" EIU Early Bird 2017 Dec 8, 2017
14 Sheldon, Ryan FR-1 Belmont 13.79m 45' 3" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
15 Birch, Dillon FR-1 Eastern Illinois 13.63m 44' 8.75" 2018 EIU Friday Night Special Feb 16, 2018
16 Wilkins, Leelan SO-2 Tennessee St. 13.44m 44' 1.25" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
17 Spencer, Drew FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 13.39m 43' 11.25" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
18 Bordiuk, Chris JR-3 Belmont 10.87m 35' 8" MTSU Invitational Feb 3, 2018

Weight Throw (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Tonga, Anya JR-3 SE Missouri 18.36m 60' 3" 2018 Redhawks Open Feb 16, 2018
2 Bennett, Courtney SR-4 Jacksonville St. 18.24m 59' 10.25" Samford Open Indoor 2018 Feb 9, 2018
3 Gordon, Daimer JR-3 Tennessee St. 18.20m 59' 8.5" UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 13, 2018
4 Virgl, Lizzie SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 17.81m 58' 5.25" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
5 Taylor, Amani SO-2 Tennessee St. 17.56m 57' 7.5" 2018 Hoosier Hills Feb 9, 2018
6 Andersen, Alyssa SR-4 Belmont 17.05m 55' 11.25" Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
7 Alsup, Hannah SR-4 Tennessee St. 16.89m 55' 5" UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 13, 2018
8 Woodley, Jasmine JR-3 Eastern Illinois 16.65m 54' 7.5" EIU John Craft Invite 2018 Jan 20, 2018
9 Wagner, Jewel SO-2 Murray State 16.55m 54' 3.75" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
10 Nolan, Claire SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 16.05m 52' 8" SEMO vs SIU-E Dec 8, 2017
11 Humphreys, Nicole FR-1 SE Missouri 15.88m 52' 1.25" 2018 Redhawks Open Feb 16, 2018
12 Thompson, Mikayla FR-1 Tennessee St. 15.71m 51' 6.5" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
13 Baker, McKenna JR-3 SE Missouri 15.66m 51' 4.5" SEMO vs SIU-E Dec 8, 2017
14 Jakich, Catherine JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 15.31m 50' 2.75" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
15 Branford, Aquanita SR-4 Jacksonville St. 15.11m 49' 7" Samford Open Indoor 2018 Feb 9, 2018
16 Wilson, Makenna FR-1 Eastern Illinois 15.00m 49' 2.5" Illini Classic Jan 27, 2018
17 Carey, Destiny SO-2 Murray State 13.92m 45' 8" Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
18 Nicholson, Abigail SO-2 Eastern Illinois 13.83m 45' 4.5" EIU Early Bird 2017 Dec 8, 2017
19 Ellis, Jessenia SO-2 SE Missouri 13.52m 44' 4.25" 2018 Redhawks Open Feb 16, 2018
20 Hudson, Kennedie SO-2 Tennessee St. 13.39m 43' 11.25" MTSU Invitational Feb 3, 2018

Pentathlon (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Roberts, Khemani JR-3 Tennessee Tech 3856 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
2 Shell, Grenetria FR-1 Tennessee St. 3513 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 26, 2018
3 Main, Aubrey JR-3 Murray State 3440 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
4 Leonce , Sharnique SR-4 Tennessee Tech 3401 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
5 Walker, Lennex FR-1 Austin Peay 3363 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 26, 2018
6 Rich, Bethany SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 3273 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
7 Lacy, Hailey SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 3222 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
8 Beard, Cyra SR-4 Tennessee St. 3202 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 26, 2018
9 McCammon, Taylor SR-4 Murray State 3066 # Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
10 Rieger, Louisa SO-2 Eastern Illinois 3009 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
11 Herring, Kelsey Kay FR-1 Belmont 2968 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
12 Porch, Baylee SO-2 Jacksonville St. 2930 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
13 Carter, Kristen FR-1 SE Missouri 2892 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
14 Register, Tylynn FR-1 Jacksonville St. 2877 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
15 Robinson, Eshe' JR-3 Tennessee Tech 2838 # Fred Wilt Invitational Jan 26, 2018
16 Pointer, Jasmin FR-1 Tennessee St. 2399 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
17 Hill-Tate, Denia FR-1 Austin Peay 2298 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 26, 2018
18 Peters, Lindsay FR-1 SE Missouri 1886 # Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018