Ohio Valley (OVC) Indoor Performance List - Women

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wickham , Lisa SO-2 Tennessee Tech 7.41 Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
2 Lawrence, Tamdra JR-3 Murray State 7.42 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
3 Tolbert, Tymeitha SO-2 Austin Peay 7.55 Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
3 Tate, Ciera FR-1 Tennessee Tech 7.55 Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
5 Lane, Nyjah SR-4 Eastern Illinois 7.57 Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
6 Battle, Diamond SO-2 Austin Peay 7.63(55) Edward Temple Classic Jan 7, 2018
7 Robinson, NaAsha JR-3 Tennessee Tech 7.72 Fred Wilt Invitational Jan 26, 2018
7 Brimlett, Jabreuna JR-3 Murray State 7.72 Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
9 Avant, Antoinetta Murray State 7.73 Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
10 Leonce , Sharnique SR-4 Tennessee Tech 7.77 2018 Meyo Invitational Feb 2, 2018
10 Spann, Darneisha SR-4 Eastern Illinois 7.77 Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
12 McCroskey, Amber JR-3 Tennessee St. 7.78 Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
13 Walker, Lennex FR-1 Austin Peay 7.79 Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
13 White, Daijah JR-3 Murray State 7.79 Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
15 Jimmar, Kyla SO-2 Tennessee St. 7.82(55) MTSU Invitational Feb 3, 2018
16 Rich, Bethany SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 7.83 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 9, 2018
16 Abdur-Rafia, Norma SO-2 Murray State 7.83 Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
18 Netter, Garielle SO-2 Austin Peay 7.85 Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
18 Pennington, Destiny FR-1 Tennessee St. 7.85(55) Edward Temple Classic Jan 7, 2018
20 Smith, Vashawnda JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 7.88 EIU John Craft Invite 2018 Jan 20, 2018

200m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Robinson, NaAsha JR-3 Tennessee Tech 23.70 Tyson Invitational Feb 9, 2018
2 Lawrence, Tamdra JR-3 Murray State 23.92# Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
3 Jackson, D'Airrien JR-3 Tennessee Tech 24.28 Tyson Invitational Feb 9, 2018
4 Tate, Ciera FR-1 Tennessee Tech 24.31# Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
5 Roberts, Khemani JR-3 Tennessee Tech 24.59 Tyson Invitational Feb 9, 2018
6 Hill, Lakeia JR-3 Tennessee St. 24.60# Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
7 Abdur-Rafia, Norma SO-2 Murray State 24.71# Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
8 Jones, Shirley SR-4 Eastern Illinois 24.94 2018 Meyo Invitational Feb 2, 2018
9 Wickham , Lisa SO-2 Tennessee Tech 25.01 2018 Meyo Invitational Feb 2, 2018
10 Sangster, Aliyah FR-1 SE Missouri 25.14# Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
11 Jimmar, Kyla SO-2 Tennessee St. 25.20# Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
12 Leonce , Sharnique SR-4 Tennessee Tech 25.28 Tyson Invitational Feb 9, 2018
13 Thompson, Kayla SR-4 Jacksonville St. 25.41# Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
14 White, Daijah JR-3 Murray State 25.44 Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
15 Walker, Lennex FR-1 Austin Peay 25.46 Commodore Invitational Jan 12, 2018
16 Banks, Mikayla JR-3 Tennessee St. 25.54 2018 Hoosier Hills Feb 9, 2018
17 White, Zion FR-1 Tennessee St. 25.55 Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
18 Spann, Darneisha SR-4 Eastern Illinois 25.58# Illini Classic Jan 27, 2018
19 McFadden, Reyna FR-1 Tennessee St. 25.63 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 26, 2018
20 Lane, Nyjah SR-4 Eastern Illinois 25.71 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018

400m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jackson, D'Airrien JR-3 Tennessee Tech 52.84 Tyson Invitational Feb 9, 2018
2 Robinson, NaAsha JR-3 Tennessee Tech 53.06 Tyson Invitational Feb 9, 2018
3 Jones, Shirley SR-4 Eastern Illinois 55.25# Illini Classic Jan 27, 2018
4 Hicks, Pedra JR-3 Eastern Illinois 56.37# Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
5 Abdur-Rafia, Norma SO-2 Murray State 56.54 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
6 Martin, Jezel FR-1 SE Missouri 56.68# Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
7 Richman, Sabrina FR-1 Austin Peay 56.83# Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
8 Thiesing, Amelia SO-2 Austin Peay 57.23# Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
9 Banks, Mikayla JR-3 Tennessee St. 57.33 Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
10 Barlow, Payton FR-1 Belmont 57.40 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 9, 2018
10 Scott, Allysha SR-4 Austin Peay 57.40# Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
12 McAdam, Hilary SO-2 Murray State 57.47 Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
13 Sangster, Aliyah FR-1 SE Missouri 57.77# Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
14 King, Alexia JR-3 Tennessee St. 57.84# Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
15 Thornton, D'Myia SO-2 Murray State 57.90# Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
16 Tomlinson, Georgia SR-4 SE Missouri 57.94# 2018 Redhawks Open Feb 16, 2018
17 White, Zion FR-1 Tennessee St. 57.96 Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
17 Tate, Ciera FR-1 Tennessee Tech 57.96 Commodore Invitational Jan 12, 2018
19 Roberts, Khemani JR-3 Tennessee Tech 58.44 Commodore Invitational Jan 12, 2018
20 Pennington, Destiny FR-1 Tennessee St. 58.52# Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018

800m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rennick , Micayla SR-4 Tennessee Tech 2:10.67 2018 Meyo Invitational Feb 2, 2018
2 Yost, Haley JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 2:12.94# Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
3 Grams, Meggan JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 2:13.11# Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
4 Sorrell, Emily SO-2 Jacksonville St. 2:13.77# Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
5 Knott, Carli SO-2 SE Missouri 2:14.24# Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
6 Rowan, Grace SO-2 Eastern Illinois 2:14.68# Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
7 Stremler, Madison JR-3 Tennessee Tech 2:15.74# Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
8 Pryor, Christian SR-4 Tennessee St. 2:16.52 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 26, 2018
9 McAdam, Hilary SO-2 Murray State 2:16.53# Gene Edmonds Invitational Jan 13, 2018
10 Long, Kendall FR-1 SE Missouri 2:16.66# Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
11 Goff, Aly SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 2:16.91# Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
12 Wynn, Rebekah FR-1 Tennessee St. 2:20.40 2018 Hoosier Hills Feb 9, 2018
13 Polycarpou, Leah JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 2:20.55 MTSU Invitational Feb 3, 2018
14 Weems, Kiera SR-4 Belmont 2:20.66 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 9, 2018
15 Ayuen, Agok SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 2:20.92# ASU Invitational Jan 26, 2018
16 Ndorobo, Lilian FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 2:21.03 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 9, 2018
17 Cooper, Anna SR-4 Tennessee Tech 2:22.22 Tyson Invitational Feb 9, 2018
18 Thomas, Anna JR-3 SE Missouri 2:22.35# Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
19 Pryor, Kayla SR-4 Tennessee St. 2:22.71 Edward Temple Classic Jan 7, 2018
20 Schoenherr, Olivia FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 2:23.32 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 9, 2018

Mile

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rennick , Micayla SR-4 Tennessee Tech 4:39.69# UCS Invitational Feb 16, 2018
2 Grams, Meggan JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 4:47.18# Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
3 Yost, Haley JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 4:49.23 Iowa State Classic Feb 9, 2018
4 Imer, Charlotte SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 4:50.50# Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
5 Martin, Kara SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 4:51.69# Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
6 Rowan, Grace SO-2 Eastern Illinois 4:59.30# Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
7 Goff, Aly SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 5:00.87 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 9, 2018
8 Scott, Ciara SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 5:01.87 2018 Gladstein Invitational Jan 19, 2018
9 Polycarpou, Leah JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 5:01.90# Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
10 Sanga, Purity FR-1 Tennessee Tech 5:03.53# Fred Wilt Invitational Jan 26, 2018
11 Weems, Kiera SR-4 Belmont 5:03.72 Commodore Invitational Jan 12, 2018
12 Miller, Haley SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 5:04.90# Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
13 Knott, Carli SO-2 SE Missouri 5:06.14 2018 Indiana University Relays Jan 26, 2018
14 Sumner, Angie SR-4 SE Missouri 5:06.43# Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
15 White, Ali FR-1 Belmont 5:08.76 Samford January Open Jan 19, 2018
16 Bushue, Kate FR-1 Eastern Illinois 5:08.99# 2018 EIU Friday Night Special Feb 16, 2018
17 Baldwin, Maria SR-4 Eastern Illinois 5:09.86# EIU John Craft Invite 2018 Jan 20, 2018
18 Kiborus, Lilian SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 5:10.07 MTSU Invitational Feb 3, 2018
19 Sweatt, Allie JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 5:10.35# Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
20 Pawlak, Chelsea Eastern Illinois 5:12.11# Illinois Open Jan 13, 2018

3000m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Imer, Charlotte SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 9:26.98# Camel City Invitational Feb 2, 2018
2 Rennick , Micayla SR-4 Tennessee Tech 9:30.49# Fred Wilt Invitational Jan 26, 2018
3 Boschan, Luisa SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 9:41.90 2017 Hoosier Open Dec 8, 2017
4 Yost, Haley JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 9:49.22 2018 Gladstein Invitational Jan 19, 2018
5 Martin, Kara SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 9:50.56# Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
6 Scott, Ciara SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 9:51.71 2018 Kentucky Invitational Jan 12, 2018
7 Baldwin, Maria SR-4 Eastern Illinois 9:53.96 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
8 Sanga, Purity FR-1 Tennessee Tech 9:54.43# Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
9 Kiborus, Lilian SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 9:59.11 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 9, 2018
10 O'Brien, Sydney SR-4 SE Missouri 10:02.81 2018 Hoosier Hills Feb 9, 2018
11 Shea, Kaitlyn JR-3 SE Missouri 10:07.53# SEMO vs SIU-E Dec 8, 2017
12 Cunningham, Caitlin SO-2 Morehead State 10:10.92 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 9, 2018
13 Miller, Haley SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 10:13.14# Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
14 Smith, Meagan SR-4 Murray State 10:13.94# Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
15 Rowan, Grace SO-2 Eastern Illinois 10:14.16 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
16 White, Ali FR-1 Belmont 10:14.61 Commodore Invitational Jan 12, 2018
17 Schardt, Kortney SO-2 Belmont 10:14.67 Commodore Invitational Jan 12, 2018
18 Hausman, Halle FR-1 Belmont 10:14.72 Commodore Invitational Jan 12, 2018
19 King, Jessica SR-4 Belmont 10:17.67 Samford January Open Jan 19, 2018
20 Cheriuyot, Galdys JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 10:17.69# Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018

5000m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Imer, Charlotte SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 16:09.20 2017 Hoosier Open Dec 8, 2017
2 Scott, Ciara SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 16:59.39 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 26, 2018
3 Sanga, Purity FR-1 Tennessee Tech 17:02.18 Tyson Invitational Feb 9, 2018
4 Kiborus, Lilian SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 17:10.13# Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
5 O'Brien, Sydney SR-4 SE Missouri 17:11.45 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 19, 2018
6 Rennick , Micayla SR-4 Tennessee Tech 17:12.98 Clemson Orange & Purple Invitational Jan 6, 2018
7 Baldwin, Maria SR-4 Eastern Illinois 17:19.03 2018 Meyo Invitational Feb 2, 2018
8 Schardt, Kortney SO-2 Belmont 17:25.74# Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
9 Cheriuyot, Galdys JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 17:33.19# Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
10 Sumner, Angie SR-4 SE Missouri 17:47.42 2018 Indiana University Relays Jan 26, 2018
11 Bushue, Kate FR-1 Eastern Illinois 17:49.29 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
12 Hutchcraft, Rachel JR-3 SE Missouri 17:50.53# Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
13 Lee, Lydia SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 17:51.50# Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
14 Mohrmann, Danielle SO-2 SE Missouri 17:52.59 2018 Indiana University Relays Jan 26, 2018
15 Cheeseman, Claire FR-1 Belmont 17:56.99# Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
16 Smith, Meagan SR-4 Murray State 18:02.72 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
17 Sweatt, Allie JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 18:04.01 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 9, 2018
18 Grogan, Caroline SR-4 Murray State 18:11.59# Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
19 Flanagan, Avani FR-1 Eastern Illinois 18:11.81 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
20 Martin, Amelia SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 18:12.88# Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018

60H

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brimlett, Jabreuna JR-3 Murray State 8.36 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
2 Spann, Darneisha SR-4 Eastern Illinois 8.41 Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
3 Walker, Lennex FR-1 Austin Peay 8.62 Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
4 Leonce , Sharnique SR-4 Tennessee Tech 8.71 Commodore Invitational Jan 12, 2018
5 Avant, Antoinetta Murray State 8.73 Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
6 McCammon, Taylor SR-4 Murray State 8.76 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
7 Jimmar, Kyla SO-2 Tennessee St. 8.79 Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
8 Richard, Katie SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 8.86 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 26, 2018
9 Johnson-Bell, Ke'Asia SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 8.88 Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
10 Hill-Tate, Denia FR-1 Austin Peay 8.90 Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
11 Hicks, Pedra JR-3 Eastern Illinois 8.95 2018 Meyo Invitational Feb 2, 2018
12 Beard, Cyra SR-4 Tennessee St. 8.96 Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
13 Rich, Bethany SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 8.97 Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
14 Roberts, Khemani JR-3 Tennessee Tech 8.98 Fred Wilt Invitational Jan 26, 2018
15 Shell, Grenetria FR-1 Tennessee St. 9.00(55) MTSU Invitational Feb 3, 2018
16 Cook, Brittany JR-3 Jacksonville St. 9.15 Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
17 Perry, Blake SR-4 Jacksonville St. 9.18 Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
18 Dunbar, Kamille FR-1 Austin Peay 9.20(55) Edward Temple Classic Jan 7, 2018
19 Carter, Kristen FR-1 SE Missouri 9.22 Illinois Open Jan 13, 2018
19 Pruitt, Caroline FR-1 Belmont 9.22 Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017

High Jump

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Knapp, Haleigh SR-4 Eastern Illinois 1.84m 6' 0.5" Illini Classic Jan 27, 2018
2 Roberts, Khemani JR-3 Tennessee Tech 1.79m 5' 10.5" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
3 Beard, Cyra SR-4 Tennessee St. 1.75m 5' 8.75" Edward Temple Classic Jan 7, 2018
4 Main, Aubrey JR-3 Murray State 1.69m 5' 6.5" Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
4 Leonce , Sharnique SR-4 Tennessee Tech 1.69m 5' 6.5" 2018 Meyo Invitational Feb 2, 2018
6 Bowen, Jalyn FR-1 Tennessee St. 1.68m 5' 6" 2018 Hoosier Hills Feb 9, 2018
7 Blackburn, Deborrah SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 1.67m 5' 5.75" Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 9, 2018
8 Sanders, Kassandra FR-1 Tennessee St. 1.65m 5' 5" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
8 Hill-Tate, Denia FR-1 Austin Peay 1.65m 5' 5" Edward Temple Classic Jan 7, 2018
8 Edwards, Erica JR-3 Jacksonville St. 1.65m 5' 5" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
8 Drummond, NaScottisha JR-3 Tennessee Tech 1.65m 5' 5" Clemson Orange & Purple Invitational Jan 6, 2018
12 Moorhouse, Hannah Beth JR-3 Belmont 1.62m 5' 3.75" Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 9, 2018
13 Caudle, Briana SO-2 Jacksonville St. 1.60m 5' 3" Samford January Open Jan 19, 2018
13 Gibbs, Nia JR-3 Austin Peay 1.60m 5' 3" Samford January Open Jan 19, 2018
13 Rollins, Madison SO-2 Jacksonville St. 1.60m 5' 3" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
13 Brimlett, Jabreuna JR-3 Murray State 1.60m 5' 3" Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
17 Morley, Jeanette FR-1 Belmont 1.58m 5' 2.25" MTSU Invitational Feb 3, 2018
17 McCammon, Taylor SR-4 Murray State 1.58m 5' 2.25" Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
19 Tewes, Hope SO-2 Murray State 1.56m 5' 1.25" Gene Edmonds Invitational Jan 13, 2018
20 Jones, Courtney FR-1 SE Missouri 1.55m 5' 1" SEMO vs SIU-E Dec 8, 2017

Long Jump

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Shell, Grenetria FR-1 Tennessee St. 5.97m 19' 7" Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 26, 2018
2 Byrd, Nichyria JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 5.87m 19' 3.25" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
3 Marcinek, Anna-Elizabeth SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 5.82m 19' 1.25" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
4 Brimlett, Jabreuna JR-3 Murray State 5.75m 18' 10.5" Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
5 Beard, Cyra SR-4 Tennessee St. 5.74m 18' 10" Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 26, 2018
6 Horton, Angel FR-1 Tennessee St. 5.71m 18' 9" Edward Temple Classic Jan 7, 2018
6 Portis, Brion SR-4 Eastern Illinois 5.71m 18' 9" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
8 Leonce , Sharnique SR-4 Tennessee Tech 5.64m 18' 6" Tyson Invitational Feb 9, 2018
9 Woerner, Alison FR-1 Murray State 5.63m 18' 5.75" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
10 Cook, Brittany JR-3 Jacksonville St. 5.61m 18' 5" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
10 Younginer, Gabrielle JR-3 Tennessee St. 5.61m 18' 5" 2018 Hoosier Hills Feb 9, 2018
12 Roberts, Khemani JR-3 Tennessee Tech 5.60m 18' 4.5" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
13 Lacy, Hailey SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 5.56m 18' 3" 2018 Gladstein Invitational Jan 19, 2018
14 Walker, Lennex FR-1 Austin Peay 5.49m 18' 0.25" Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 26, 2018
15 Gibbs, Brittney JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 5.46m 17' 11" Top Times Titan Open 2018 Jan 27, 2018
16 Cassell, Ivory SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 5.44m 17' 10.25" SEMO vs SIU-E Dec 8, 2017
16 Rich, Bethany SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 5.44m 17' 10.25" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
18 Bowen, Jalyn FR-1 Tennessee St. 5.41m 17' 9" Edward Temple Classic Jan 7, 2018
19 Halls, Brejhe JR-3 Tennessee St. 5.40m 17' 8.75" Edward Temple Classic Jan 7, 2018
19 McCammon, Taylor SR-4 Murray State 5.40m 17' 8.75" Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018

Triple Jump

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Portis, Brion SR-4 Eastern Illinois 12.35m 40' 6.25" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
2 Horton, Angel FR-1 Tennessee St. 12.34m 40' 6" 2018 Hoosier Hills Feb 9, 2018
3 Beard, Cyra SR-4 Tennessee St. 12.16m 39' 10.75" Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
4 Gibbs, Brittney JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 12.12m 39' 9.25" SEMO vs SIU-E Dec 8, 2017
5 Brimlett, Jabreuna JR-3 Murray State 12.02m 39' 5.25" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
6 Byrd, Nichyria JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 11.99m 39' 4" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
7 Cook, Brittany JR-3 Jacksonville St. 11.91m 39' 1" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
8 Halls, Brejhe JR-3 Tennessee St. 11.86m 38' 11" Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 26, 2018
9 Younginer, Gabrielle JR-3 Tennessee St. 11.82m 38' 9.5" 2018 Hoosier Hills Feb 9, 2018
10 Smith, Raven JR-3 Tennessee Tech 11.75m 38' 6.75" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
11 Botts, Darrian SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 11.68m 38' 4" 2018 Gladstein Invitational Jan 19, 2018
12 Perry, Blake SR-4 Jacksonville St. 11.45m 37' 6.75" JDL College Dual Meet Madness Jan 28, 2018
13 Brooks, Leslie SO-2 SE Missouri 11.20m 36' 9" SEMO vs SIU-E Dec 8, 2017
14 Woerner, Alison FR-1 Murray State 11.07m 36' 4" Gene Edmonds Invitational Jan 13, 2018
15 Miller, Maryssa SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 11.05m 36' 3" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
16 Eason, Ayana FR-1 Tennessee St. 11.03m 36' 2.25" Edward Temple Classic Jan 7, 2018
17 Cunningham, Jenna FR-1 Tennessee St. 10.97m 36' 0" Edward Temple Classic Jan 7, 2018
18 Walker, Lennex FR-1 Austin Peay 10.88m 35' 8.5" Saluki Fast Start Dec 9, 2017
19 Davis, Devinique SO-2 Tennessee St. 10.58m 34' 8.5" MTSU Invitational Feb 3, 2018
20 Blackburn, Deborrah SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 10.43m 34' 2.75" Top Times Titan Open 2018 Jan 27, 2018

Shot Put

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bennett, Courtney SR-4 Jacksonville St. 15.11m 49' 7" JDL College Dual Meet Madness Jan 28, 2018
2 Thompson, Mikayla FR-1 Tennessee St. 14.82m 48' 7.5" Edward Temple Classic Jan 7, 2018
3 Nolan, Claire SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 14.01m 45' 11.75" EIU John Craft Invite 2018 Jan 20, 2018
4 Tonga, Anya JR-3 SE Missouri 13.83m 45' 4.5" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
5 Hibbard, Karly JR-3 Belmont 13.62m 44' 8.25" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
6 Baker, McKenna JR-3 SE Missouri 13.58m 44' 6.75" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 19, 2018
7 Carey, Destiny SO-2 Murray State 13.20m 43' 3.75" 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
8 Wagner, Jewel SO-2 Murray State 13.15m 43' 1.75" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
9 Wilson, Makenna FR-1 Eastern Illinois 13.05m 42' 9.75" 2018 EIU Friday Night Special Feb 16, 2018
10 Jakich, Catherine JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 12.87m 42' 2.75" SEMO vs SIU-E Dec 8, 2017
11 Humphreys, Nicole FR-1 SE Missouri 12.81m 42' 0.5" 2018 Redhawks Open Feb 16, 2018
12 Gordon, Daimer JR-3 Tennessee St. 12.79m 41' 11.5" Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 26, 2018
13 Nicholson, Abigail SO-2 Eastern Illinois 12.61m 41' 4.5" 2018 EIU Friday Night Special Feb 16, 2018
13 Smith, Michaela SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 12.61m 41' 4.5" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
15 Woodley, Jasmine JR-3 Eastern Illinois 12.36m 40' 6.75" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
16 Virgl, Lizzie SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 12.26m 40' 2.75" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
17 Balentina, Marelly SO-2 Jacksonville St. 12.02m 39' 5.25" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
18 Andersen, Alyssa SR-4 Belmont 11.88m 38' 11.75" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
19 Meinhardt, Christina JR-3 Murray State 11.82m 38' 9.5" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
20 Hudson, Kennedie SO-2 Tennessee St. 11.55m 37' 10.75" MTSU Invitational Feb 3, 2018

Weight Throw

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Tonga, Anya JR-3 SE Missouri 18.36m 60' 3" 2018 Redhawks Open Feb 16, 2018
2 Bennett, Courtney SR-4 Jacksonville St. 18.24m 59' 10.25" Samford Open Indoor 2018 Feb 9, 2018
3 Gordon, Daimer JR-3 Tennessee St. 18.20m 59' 8.5" UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 13, 2018
4 Virgl, Lizzie SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 17.81m 58' 5.25" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
5 Taylor, Amani SO-2 Tennessee St. 17.56m 57' 7.5" 2018 Hoosier Hills Feb 9, 2018
6 Andersen, Alyssa SR-4 Belmont 17.05m 55' 11.25" Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
7 Alsup, Hannah SR-4 Tennessee St. 16.89m 55' 5" UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 13, 2018
8 Woodley, Jasmine JR-3 Eastern Illinois 16.65m 54' 7.5" EIU John Craft Invite 2018 Jan 20, 2018
9 Wagner, Jewel SO-2 Murray State 16.55m 54' 3.75" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
10 Nolan, Claire SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 16.05m 52' 8" SEMO vs SIU-E Dec 8, 2017
11 Humphreys, Nicole FR-1 SE Missouri 15.88m 52' 1.25" 2018 Redhawks Open Feb 16, 2018
12 Thompson, Mikayla FR-1 Tennessee St. 15.71m 51' 6.5" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
13 Baker, McKenna JR-3 SE Missouri 15.66m 51' 4.5" SEMO vs SIU-E Dec 8, 2017
14 Jakich, Catherine JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 15.31m 50' 2.75" Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
15 Branford, Aquanita SR-4 Jacksonville St. 15.11m 49' 7" Samford Open Indoor 2018 Feb 9, 2018
16 Wilson, Makenna FR-1 Eastern Illinois 15.00m 49' 2.5" Illini Classic Jan 27, 2018
17 Carey, Destiny SO-2 Murray State 13.92m 45' 8" Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
18 Nicholson, Abigail SO-2 Eastern Illinois 13.83m 45' 4.5" EIU Early Bird 2017 Dec 8, 2017
19 Ellis, Jessenia SO-2 SE Missouri 13.52m 44' 4.25" 2018 Redhawks Open Feb 16, 2018
20 Hudson, Kennedie SO-2 Tennessee St. 13.39m 43' 11.25" MTSU Invitational Feb 3, 2018

Indoor Pentathlon

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Roberts, Khemani JR-3 Tennessee Tech 3856 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
2 Shell, Grenetria FR-1 Tennessee St. 3513 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 26, 2018
3 Main, Aubrey JR-3 Murray State 3440 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
4 Leonce , Sharnique SR-4 Tennessee Tech 3401 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
5 Walker, Lennex FR-1 Austin Peay 3363 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 26, 2018
6 Rich, Bethany SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 3273 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
7 Lacy, Hailey SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 3222 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
8 Beard, Cyra SR-4 Tennessee St. 3202 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 26, 2018
9 McCammon, Taylor SR-4 Murray State 3066 # Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
10 Rieger, Louisa SO-2 Eastern Illinois 3009 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
11 Herring, Kelsey Kay FR-1 Belmont 2968 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
12 Porch, Baylee SO-2 Jacksonville St. 2930 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
13 Carter, Kristen FR-1 SE Missouri 2892 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
14 Register, Tylynn FR-1 Jacksonville St. 2877 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
15 Robinson, Eshe' JR-3 Tennessee Tech 2838 # Fred Wilt Invitational Jan 26, 2018
16 Pointer, Jasmin FR-1 Tennessee St. 2399 # Ohio Valley Conference Feb 23, 2018
17 Hill-Tate, Denia FR-1 Austin Peay 2298 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 26, 2018
18 Peters, Lindsay FR-1 SE Missouri 1886 # Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018