The American Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hall, Elijah SR-4 Houston 6.52 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
2 Burke, Mario JR-3 Houston 6.66 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 DeMoss, Davon JR-3 Memphis 6.69 Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
4 Edwards, Austin FR-1 Cincinnati 6.72 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Lewis III, John JR-3 Houston 6.72 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Austin, Calvin FR-1 Memphis 6.73 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 19, 2018
7 Prejean, Cameron JR-3 Houston 6.74 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
7 Alexander, Nicholas FR-1 Houston 6.74 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Bishop, Andrew JR-3 Memphis 6.76 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Williams, Joe FR-1 Houston 6.77 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 12, 2018
11 Griffin, Denvoir SO-2 Wichita State 6.80@ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
12 Brooks, Jimmy SR-4 Cincinnati 6.84 Music City Challenge Feb 9, 2018
13 Chambers, Mykel JR-3 Cincinnati 6.85 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 Simpson, Anthony SO-2 East Carolina 6.86 Liberty Elite Invitational 2018 Feb 10, 2018
14 Thomas, Curtis SO-2 South Florida 6.86 Michigan Wolverine Invitational Jan 13, 2018
16 Fulks, Kyle JR-3 Houston 6.87 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
17 McCall, Isaiah FR-1 Cincinnati 6.89 2018 Notre Dame Invitational Jan 20, 2018
17 Robinson III, Clifford FR-1 Wichita State 6.89 Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 11, 2018
19 Veith, Hunter SR-4 Wichita State 6.90 Wichita State Shocker Multi Nov 30, 2017
19 Belardo, Jared JR-3 Wichita State 6.90 Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Feb 2, 2018
19 Woods, Anthony SO-2 Cincinnati 6.90 Ohio State Univ. - Buckeye Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
22 Martin, Jacarias JR-3 Houston 6.91 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 12, 2018
23 Horton, Hakeem JR-3 East Carolina 6.92 Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 13, 2018
24 Martin, Nick FR-1 Memphis 6.93 Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
25 Franklin, Jemiyah FR-1 Houston 6.96 Reveille Invitational Dec 9, 2017
26 McDonald, Trenton FR-1 Houston 6.97 Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
27 Persiado, Imri SO-2 Memphis 6.98 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 19, 2018
28 Corley, Austin JR-3 Wichita State 6.99 Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Feb 2, 2018
28 Ngaiza, Erick SR-4 Wichita State 6.99 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
28 Cook, Stedman SO-2 Connecticut 6.99 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
31 Bloom, Alex SR-4 Cincinnati 7.00 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
31 Sandefur, Richard SO-2 Wichita State 7.00 Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Feb 2, 2018
33 Moore, Tyler FR-1 Connecticut 7.05 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
33 Horsch, Jake FR-1 Wichita State 7.05 Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Feb 2, 2018
35 Martin, Jordan SR-4 East Carolina 7.06 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
35 Scott, Raekwon JR-3 South Florida 7.06 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
37 Mechler, Nathaniel SO-2 Houston 7.07 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
38 Rivers, Louis JR-3 Wichita State 7.08 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
38 White, Brandon FR-1 Cincinnati 7.08 Music City Challenge Feb 9, 2018
38 Witcher, Halen SR-4 Cincinnati 7.08 2018 Kentucky Invitational Jan 12, 2018
41 Griffin, Kaden JR-3 Wichita State 7.09@ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
42 Peter, Justin FR-1 South Florida 7.11 Michigan Wolverine Invitational Jan 13, 2018
43 Adee, Zachary FR-1 Tulsa 7.13 Iowa State Classic Feb 9, 2018
43 Stewart, Bailey JR-3 Tulsa 7.13 Arkansas Invitational Jan 12, 2018
43 Uzzell, Nile SO-2 Connecticut 7.13 UConn MultiEvent Challenge Dec 7, 2017
46 Duvall, Jonathan SR-4 Wichita State 7.15 Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Feb 2, 2018
46 Yarborough, D'Ante JR-3 East Carolina 7.15 Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
48 Bahner, Davis FR-1 Wichita State 7.18 Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Feb 2, 2018
48 Gunnarsson, Kolbeinn SO-2 Memphis 7.18 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 19, 2018
48 Johnson, Ben JR-3 Wichita State 7.18@ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
51 Rusak, Samuel FR-1 Connecticut 7.19 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
52 Jackson, Dakari SO-2 East Carolina 7.20 Liberty Elite Invitational 2018 Feb 10, 2018
53 Torney, Jordan SO-2 Connecticut 7.21 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
53 Nyemeck, Ivan SO-2 Connecticut 7.21 UConn MultiEvent Challenge Dec 7, 2017
55 Downes, Grant FR-1 Wichita State 7.25@ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
55 Lockhart, Joshua SR-4 Connecticut 7.25 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
57 Mathews, Blake FR-1 East Carolina 7.26 Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 13, 2018
58 Snead, Malik JR-3 Connecticut 7.27 UConn MultiEvent Challenge Dec 7, 2017
59 Alcorn, Thomas FR-1 Houston 7.28 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 12, 2018
60 Coppoc, Jace SO-2 Wichita State 7.32 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
61 Williams, Kelvin SR-4 Cincinnati 7.34 2017 Hoosier Open Dec 8, 2017
62 Duricky, Connor FR-1 Cincinnati 7.36 Music City Challenge Feb 9, 2018
63 Barksdale, Luke FR-1 Houston 7.37 Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
64 Russi, Sebastian JR-3 Houston 7.48 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
65 Kunsch, Hans Tulsa 7.49 Arkansas Invitational Jan 12, 2018
66 Grosse, Benjamin FR-1 Connecticut 7.55 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
67 Shaffer, Lucas FR-1 Wichita State 7.58 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
67 Talbert, Joe SO-2 East Carolina 7.58 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
69 Lauria, Nicholas FR-1 Cincinnati 7.62 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
70 Giannini, Santino SO-2 Connecticut 7.72 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Francis, Chelsea SO-2 SMU 7.30 Tyson Invitational Feb 9, 2018
2 Bethel, Brianne SO-2 Houston 7.31 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Chavez, Cera SO-2 Memphis 7.37 Music City Challenge Feb 9, 2018
4 Warner, Courtney JR-3 East Carolina 7.39 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Williams , Alissa JR-3 UCF 7.42 2018 Frank Sevigne Husker Invite Feb 2, 2018
5 Birmmingham, Aaliyah SO-2 Tulsa 7.42 2017 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 2, 2017
5 Johnson, Latessa SO-2 SMU 7.42 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Lattimore, Tiona SO-2 Cincinnati 7.43 Music City Challenge Feb 9, 2018
9 Williams, Shaniya FR-1 UCF 7.44 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Smith, Sierra SO-2 Houston 7.50 2018 Mark Colligan Memorial Jan 20, 2018
10 Francis, Chelsea JR-3 South Florida 7.50 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Adams, Ariele FR-1 Houston 7.51 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Massie, Jada JR-3 South Florida 7.54 Michigan Wolverine Invitational Jan 13, 2018
13 Bisiolu, Haisha JR-3 Cincinnati 7.54 Music City Challenge Feb 9, 2018
13 Henderson, Justice SO-2 Houston 7.54 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 2, 2018
13 Mbah, Kellsa SR-4 Cincinnati 7.54 2018 Indiana University Relays Jan 26, 2018
17 Samuels, Samiyah SO-2 Houston 7.55 Tyson Invitational Feb 9, 2018
17 Center, Alexis SO-2 SMU 7.55 Arkansas Invitational Jan 12, 2018
19 Sample, Essance FR-1 Houston 7.57 2018 Mark Colligan Memorial Jan 20, 2018
20 Singletary, Cedrina JR-3 East Carolina 7.60 Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
21 Nemour, Loushanya JR-3 Memphis 7.64 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 19, 2018
22 Garcia, Paula FR-1 Wichita State 7.65 Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Feb 2, 2018
23 Loyd, Kyah FR-1 Tulane 7.67 LSU Bayou Bengal Feb 2, 2018
23 Burks, Tonyecia SR-4 Houston 7.67 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 12, 2018
25 Wollaston, Sarah FR-1 UCF 7.69 2018 Frank Sevigne Husker Invite Feb 2, 2018
25 Young, Deja JR-3 Wichita State 7.69@ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
27 Holback , Ciara SO-2 UCF 7.71 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
27 Robinson, Bryana SR-4 Cincinnati 7.71 2018 Kentucky Invitational Jan 12, 2018
29 Gallmon , Loren SO-2 UCF 7.72 2018 Frank Sevigne Husker Invite Feb 2, 2018
30 Perkins, Paris FR-1 Memphis 7.73 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 19, 2018
31 Lyons, Candalyn SR-4 Tulsa 7.74 2017 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 2, 2017
31 Salami, Amanda SR-4 East Carolina 7.74 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
33 Woodall, Atlanta JR-3 East Carolina 7.77 Liberty Kickoff 2018 Jan 26, 2018
34 Jackson, Ebonee SO-2 Temple 7.79 Villanova Invitational Feb 3, 2018
35 Williams, Sydney FR-1 Temple 7.81 NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
36 Baker, Jiana FR-1 Connecticut 7.82 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
37 Anderson, Elise SR-4 Connecticut 7.83 Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open) Jan 25, 2018
38 Sykes, Skylar FR-1 Temple 7.84 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
39 Wilson, Sylvia SO-2 Temple 7.88 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
40 Whitaker, Johna' SR-4 UCF 7.89 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 12, 2018
41 Slade, Mariah SO-2 Temple 7.93 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
41 Miles, Courtney JR-3 East Carolina 7.93 Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 13, 2018
43 Gillespie, Grace FR-1 Temple 7.94 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
44 White, Skaila FR-1 Wichita State 7.95@ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
45 Wember, Danielle FR-1 Tulane 7.96@ Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018
45 Roy, Kelsey SR-4 Houston 7.96 Reveille Invitational Dec 9, 2017
47 Puopolo, Juliana JR-3 Cincinnati 7.97 Music City Challenge Feb 9, 2018
47 Hendricks, Alanna JR-3 Cincinnati 7.97 2018 Indiana University Relays Jan 26, 2018
47 Tate, Aria FR-1 UCF 7.97 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 12, 2018
50 Beecher, Madison SO-2 Temple 8.05 NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
51 Shackleford, Jordan SO-2 Memphis 8.07 Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
52 Lightfoot, Angelica SO-2 Cincinnati 8.08 2018 Kentucky Invitational Jan 12, 2018
53 Holmes, Meghan SR-4 Wichita State 8.09 Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Feb 2, 2018
54 Booe, Hannah FR-1 Tulsa 8.10 2017 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 2, 2017
55 Mitxelena, Irati SO-2 Cincinnati 8.13 2018 Indiana University Relays Jan 26, 2018
56 Scott, Kacie FR-1 Memphis 8.18(55) 2018 Redhawks Open Feb 16, 2018
57 Ellis, Javonia FR-1 South Florida 8.22 Michigan Wolverine Invitational Jan 13, 2018
58 Gonzalez, Angelica JR-3 East Carolina 8.27 Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 13, 2018
59 Burks, Candus FR-1 Temple 8.35 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
60 Miles, Carlea JR-3 Wichita State 8.36 Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 11, 2018

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hall, Elijah SR-4 Houston 20.02 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
2 Martin, Jacarias JR-3 Houston 21.23 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 2, 2018
3 DeMoss, Davon JR-3 Memphis 21.24 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Austin, Calvin FR-1 Memphis 21.26 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Lattin, Amere JR-3 Houston 21.29 2018 Mark Colligan Memorial Jan 20, 2018
6 Fulks, Kyle JR-3 Houston 21.35 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Bishop, Andrew JR-3 Memphis 21.39 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Horton, Hakeem JR-3 East Carolina 21.48 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 2, 2018
9 McDonald, Trenton FR-1 Houston 21.51 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Brooks, Jimmy SR-4 Cincinnati 21.52 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
11 Lewis III, John JR-3 Houston 21.54 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Alexander, Nicholas FR-1 Houston 21.58 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Persiado, Imri SO-2 Memphis 21.61 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 Beram, Trenten SR-4 Connecticut 21.64 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
15 Williams, Joe FR-1 Houston 21.68 Reveille Invitational Dec 9, 2017
16 Gunnarsson, Kolbeinn SO-2 Memphis 21.82 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
17 Allen, Rayvon FR-1 Wichita State 21.88# Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Feb 2, 2018
18 Corley, Austin JR-3 Wichita State 22.02 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
18 Burke, Mario JR-3 Houston 22.02 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
20 Stewart, Bailey JR-3 Tulsa 22.04 Iowa State Classic Feb 9, 2018
21 Nock, Maurice SO-2 South Florida 22.06 Univ. of Akron - College Invitational Feb 2, 2018
22 Martin, Jordan SR-4 East Carolina 22.09 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
22 Champlin, Ryan SO-2 Memphis 22.09 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 19, 2018
24 Witcher, Halen SR-4 Cincinnati 22.10 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 2, 2018
25 Chambers, Mykel JR-3 Cincinnati 22.23 Music City Challenge Feb 9, 2018
26 Visser, Henry FR-1 Tulsa 22.24 Iowa State Classic Feb 9, 2018
27 Gauzy, Adam FR-1 Wichita State 22.27@ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
28 Sandefur, Richard SO-2 Wichita State 22.28# Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Feb 2, 2018
29 Bolden, Tamarack JR-3 East Carolina 22.29 Liberty Elite Invitational 2018 Feb 10, 2018
30 Robinson III, Clifford FR-1 Wichita State 22.30@ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
31 Ngaiza, Erick SR-4 Wichita State 22.32# Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Feb 2, 2018
32 Thomas, Curtis SO-2 South Florida 22.40 Michigan Wolverine Invitational Jan 13, 2018
33 Griffin, Denvoir SO-2 Wichita State 22.43@ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
34 Adee, Zachary FR-1 Tulsa 22.54 Arkansas Invitational Jan 12, 2018
35 Jackson, Dakari SO-2 East Carolina 22.55 Liberty Elite Invitational 2018 Feb 10, 2018
36 Coppoc, Jace SO-2 Wichita State 22.61# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 11, 2018
37 Martin, Nick FR-1 Memphis 22.72 Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
38 Morris, Jaashir SR-4 Cincinnati 22.81 2018 Kentucky Invitational Jan 12, 2018
39 Dowling, Desmond SR-4 East Carolina 22.87 Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
40 Rivers, Louis JR-3 Wichita State 22.90@ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
41 Poe, Isaac SR-4 Wichita State 22.96# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 11, 2018
42 Nemec, Joseph FR-1 Tulsa 23.23 Arkansas Invitational Jan 12, 2018
43 Moore, Tyler FR-1 Connecticut 23.32 Dr Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge Jan 26, 2018
44 Terry, Taquon SO-2 South Florida 23.33 Univ. of Akron - College Invitational Feb 2, 2018

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Latessa SO-2 SMU 23.17 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
2 Bethel, Brianne SO-2 Houston 23.47 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Francis, Chelsea SO-2 SMU 23.73 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Lattimore, Tiona SO-2 Cincinnati 23.85 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 2, 2018
5 Warner, Courtney JR-3 East Carolina 23.92 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Robinson, Bryana SR-4 Cincinnati 23.93 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 2, 2018
7 Chavez, Cera SO-2 Memphis 23.97 2018 KMS Invitational Jan 28, 2018
8 Francis, Chelsea JR-3 South Florida 24.00 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Bisiolu, Haisha JR-3 Cincinnati 24.12 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Williams , Alissa JR-3 UCF 24.21 2018 Frank Sevigne Husker Invite Feb 2, 2018
11 Birmmingham, Aaliyah SO-2 Tulsa 24.22 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Center, Alexis SO-2 SMU 24.25 Arkansas Invitational Jan 12, 2018
13 Adams, Ariele FR-1 Houston 24.28 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 2, 2018
14 Williams, Shaniya FR-1 UCF 24.33 2018 Frank Sevigne Husker Invite Feb 2, 2018
15 Smith, Sierra SO-2 Houston 24.34 Tyson Invitational Feb 9, 2018
16 Sample, Essance FR-1 Houston 24.47 2018 Mark Colligan Memorial Jan 20, 2018
16 Singletary, Cedrina JR-3 East Carolina 24.47 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
18 Loyd, Kyah FR-1 Tulane 24.80 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 19, 2018
18 Harewood, Maya SO-2 Tulane 24.80 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
20 Holback , Ciara SO-2 UCF 24.91 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
20 Nemour, Loushanya JR-3 Memphis 24.91 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 19, 2018
22 Henderson, Justice SO-2 Houston 24.94# Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 12, 2018
23 Massie, Jada JR-3 South Florida 24.97 2018 Gladstein Invitational Jan 19, 2018
24 Keith, Nikesha SO-2 Houston 24.99# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
25 Garcia, Paula FR-1 Wichita State 25.03 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
26 Lyons, Candalyn SR-4 Tulsa 25.06 Iowa State Classic Feb 9, 2018
27 Young, Deja JR-3 Wichita State 25.07# Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Feb 2, 2018
28 Surin, Kat JR-3 Connecticut 25.14 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 19, 2018
29 Gallmon , Loren SO-2 UCF 25.15 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
29 Wollaston, Sarah FR-1 UCF 25.15 Music City Challenge Feb 9, 2018
31 Jackson, Ebonee SO-2 Temple 25.25 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
31 Perkins, Paris FR-1 Memphis 25.25 2018 KMS Invitational Jan 28, 2018
33 Gesicki, Deanna JR-3 Cincinnati 25.37 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 2, 2018
34 Salami, Amanda SR-4 East Carolina 25.40 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
35 Tilford-Rutherford, Jazmyn SO-2 Houston 25.41# Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 12, 2018
36 Woodall, Atlanta JR-3 East Carolina 25.42 Liberty Kickoff 2018 Jan 26, 2018
37 Fagan , Venida SO-2 UCF 25.45 Music City Challenge Feb 9, 2018
38 Cherrington, Kristina SO-2 Connecticut 25.46 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
39 Williams, Sydney FR-1 Temple 25.54 NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
40 Freeman, D'nia SO-2 East Carolina 25.60 Liberty Elite Invitational 2018 Feb 10, 2018
41 Halfman, Natalie SO-2 Wichita State 25.62# Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Feb 2, 2018
41 Baker, Jiana FR-1 Connecticut 25.62 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
41 Wember, Danielle FR-1 Tulane 25.62@ Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018
41 Taylor, Naomi FR-1 Houston 25.62 Reveille Invitational Dec 9, 2017
45 Jackson, Tia SR-4 East Carolina 25.63 Liberty Elite Invitational 2018 Feb 10, 2018
46 Beecher, Madison SO-2 Temple 25.65 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
47 Anderson, Elise SR-4 Connecticut 25.72 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 19, 2018
48 Bazile, Shenica SO-2 South Florida 25.74 2018 Gladstein Invitational Jan 19, 2018
49 Samuels, Samiyah SO-2 Houston 25.76# Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 12, 2018
50 Smith, Mallorie FR-1 Temple 25.81 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
50 Fairley, Destiny FR-1 South Florida 25.81 Univ. of Akron - College Invitational Feb 2, 2018
52 Pyle, Madison JR-3 SMU 25.87@ Red Raider Invitational Jan 19, 2018
53 Hughes, Brandi SO-2 Tulane 25.89 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 19, 2018
54 Gillespie, Grace FR-1 Temple 25.91 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
55 Wiggins, Ashley SR-4 Connecticut 25.98 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 13, 2018
56 Tate, Aria FR-1 UCF 25.99 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
57 Slade, Mariah SO-2 Temple 26.01 NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
58 Whatley, Alexi SO-2 Wichita State 26.19@ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
59 Roy, Kelsey SR-4 Houston 26.26 Reveille Invitational Dec 9, 2017
60 Strackman, Tia SO-2 Connecticut 26.29 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 19, 2018
61 Sykes, Skylar FR-1 Temple 26.45 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
62 Robinzine, Kamille SO-2 Houston 26.47# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
62 Ness-Lanckriet, Kyra JR-3 Tulane 26.47 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
64 Booe, Hannah FR-1 Tulsa 26.62# 2017 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 2, 2017
65 Prather, Morgan SO-2 Wichita State 26.73 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
66 Helm, Pauline FR-1 Tulane 26.78 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 19, 2018
67 Miles, Courtney JR-3 East Carolina 26.92 Liberty Kickoff 2018 Jan 26, 2018
68 Gonzalez, Asia JR-3 UCF 26.94 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
69 Reichenberger, Leah SO-2 Wichita State 27.01# KSU-KU-WSU Triangular Jan 13, 2018
70 Shuaib, Kassidy FR-1 Tulsa 27.12# 2017 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 2, 2017
71 Jones, Crystal JR-3 Temple 27.33 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
72 Bradley-Macklin, Keausha FR-1 UCF 27.42 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
73 Gonzalez, Angelica JR-3 East Carolina 27.56# Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 13, 2018
74 Scott, Kacie FR-1 Memphis 27.73# Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
75 Burks, Candus FR-1 Temple 28.00 NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
76 Fenn, Jaida FR-1 Temple 28.66 NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
77 Bird, Abbi FR-1 Wichita State 29.83# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 11, 2018
78 Lund, Alison FR-1 Tulsa 33.15# 2017 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 2, 2017

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Montgomery, Kahmari JR-3 Houston 45.24 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
2 Beram, Trenten SR-4 Connecticut 46.77 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
3 Pasley, Jarred SR-4 Memphis 47.06 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Lattin, Amere JR-3 Houston 47.21 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Brooks, Jimmy SR-4 Cincinnati 47.30 2018 Notre Dame Invitational Jan 20, 2018
6 Champlin, Ryan SO-2 Memphis 47.34 Music City Challenge Feb 9, 2018
7 Stewart, Bailey JR-3 Tulsa 47.68# 2018 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2018
8 Lee, Newton FR-1 Memphis 47.70 Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
9 Corley, Austin SO-2 Wichita State 47.98# KSU-KU-WSU Triangular Jan 13, 2018
10 Jordan, Quivell FR-1 Houston 48.13 2018 Mark Colligan Memorial Jan 20, 2018
11 Franklin, Jemiyah FR-1 Houston 48.58 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Outing, Naaman FR-1 Houston 48.72 Tyson Invitational Feb 9, 2018
13 Kunsch, Hans Tulsa 48.74 Arkansas Invitational Jan 12, 2018
14 Witcher, Halen SR-4 Cincinnati 48.81 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 2, 2018
15 Griffin, Kaden JR-3 Wichita State 48.89# KSU-KU-WSU Triangular Jan 13, 2018
16 Gunnarsson, Kolbeinn SO-2 Memphis 48.91 Music City Challenge Feb 9, 2018
17 Nock, Maurice SO-2 South Florida 49.05 2018 Gladstein Invitational Jan 19, 2018
18 Bolden, Tamarack JR-3 East Carolina 49.08 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 2, 2018
19 Trocki, Kyle JR-3 Connecticut 49.12 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
20 Andrews, Antaun SR-4 Memphis 49.20 Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
21 Alcorn, Thomas FR-1 Houston 49.24 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 2, 2018
22 Ford, Daniel SO-2 Houston 49.29 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 2, 2018
23 Linehan, Daniel SO-2 Connecticut 49.32 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
24 Gauzy, Adam FR-1 Wichita State 49.37 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
25 Kimmet, Jason SR-4 Memphis 49.44 Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
26 Haynes, Yohance SO-2 South Florida 49.68 2018 Gladstein Invitational Jan 19, 2018
27 Morris, Jaashir SR-4 Cincinnati 49.74 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
27 Poe, Isaac SR-4 Wichita State 49.74# Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Feb 2, 2018
29 Yarborough, D'Ante JR-3 East Carolina 49.79 Liberty Elite Invitational 2018 Feb 10, 2018
30 McDonald, Trenton FR-1 Houston 49.80# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
31 Dowling, Desmond SR-4 East Carolina 49.81 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 2, 2018
32 Gebril, Omar FR-1 Connecticut 49.87 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
33 Coppoc, Jace SO-2 Wichita State 49.99@ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
34 Jackson, Dakari SO-2 East Carolina 50.02 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 2, 2018
35 Martin, Jordan SR-4 East Carolina 50.12 Liberty Elite Invitational 2018 Feb 10, 2018
35 Norment, Namman JR-3 Memphis 50.12 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 19, 2018
37 Halliday, Zach SO-2 East Carolina 50.18 Liberty Elite Invitational 2018 Feb 10, 2018
38 Lafferty, Luke SO-2 South Florida 50.23 Samford Invite 2018 Feb 9, 2018
39 Ngaiza, Erick SR-4 Wichita State 50.37# Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Feb 2, 2018
40 Moultrie, Derwin SO-2 South Florida 50.42 2018 Gladstein Invitational Jan 19, 2018
41 Greene, Ryan JR-3 Cincinnati 50.45 Music City Challenge Feb 9, 2018
42 Persinger, Aaron SR-4 Memphis 50.59 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 19, 2018
43 Peter, Justin FR-1 South Florida 50.62 Samford Invite 2018 Feb 9, 2018
44 Scott, Christian FR-1 Houston 50.84# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
45 Carey, Michael SR-4 Memphis 50.88# 2018 Redhawks Open Feb 16, 2018
46 Terry, Taquon SO-2 South Florida 51.34 Samford Invite 2018 Feb 9, 2018
47 Johnson, Ben JR-3 Wichita State 51.66# KSU-KU-WSU Triangular Jan 13, 2018
48 Duvall, Jonathan SR-4 Wichita State 51.74 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
49 Nemec, Joseph FR-1 Tulsa 52.15# 2018 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2018
50 Mudge, Adam FR-1 Wichita State 52.35 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
51 Chambers, Mykel JR-3 Cincinnati 52.83 2017 Hoosier Open Dec 8, 2017
52 Shaffer, Lucas FR-1 Wichita State 53.88# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 11, 2018

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Robinson, Bryana SR-4 Cincinnati 53.08 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 2, 2018
2 Lattimore, Tiona SO-2 Cincinnati 53.75 Music City Challenge Feb 9, 2018
3 Surin, Kat JR-3 Connecticut 54.02 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
4 Bisiolu, Haisha JR-3 Cincinnati 54.46 Music City Challenge Feb 9, 2018
5 Harewood, Maya SO-2 Tulane 55.73# LSU Bayou Bengal Feb 2, 2018
6 Crear , Ebony SR-4 UCF 55.81 Music City Challenge Feb 9, 2018
6 Chavez, Cera SO-2 Memphis 55.81 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 19, 2018
8 Duckett, Jessica JR-3 Tulane 56.02@ Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018
9 Gesicki, Deanna JR-3 Cincinnati 56.28 Music City Challenge Feb 9, 2018
10 Galbert, Ca'Purnika FR-1 Tulsa 56.32 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
11 Perkins, Paris FR-1 Memphis 56.53 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Stith, Brooke FR-1 East Carolina 56.56 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Halfman, Natalie JR-3 Wichita State 56.74# KSU-KU-WSU Triangular Jan 13, 2018
14 Fagan , Venida SO-2 UCF 56.80 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
15 Cherrington, Kristina SO-2 Connecticut 56.92 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
16 Hall, Breonna SO-2 Tulsa 57.09 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
17 Whitaker, Naomi SO-2 East Carolina 57.19 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
17 Fairley, Destiny FR-1 South Florida 57.19 Samford Invite 2018 Feb 9, 2018
19 Tilford-Rutherford, Jazmyn SO-2 Houston 57.22 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 2, 2018
20 Bazile, Shenica SO-2 South Florida 57.34 Samford Invite 2018 Feb 9, 2018
21 Williams, Sydney FR-1 Temple 57.47 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
21 Pyle, Madison JR-3 SMU 57.47@ Red Raider Invitational Jan 19, 2018
23 Gallmon , Loren SO-2 UCF 57.70 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
24 Keith, Nikesha SO-2 Houston 57.71 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
25 Jones, Kiara JR-3 Tulsa 57.72 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
26 Smith, Mallorie FR-1 Temple 58.20 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
27 Jackson, Tia SR-4 East Carolina 58.40 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 2, 2018
28 Knowles, Kristina SR-4 Houston 58.42# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
29 Freeman, D'nia SO-2 East Carolina 58.47 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 2, 2018
30 Lyons, Candalyn SR-4 Tulsa 58.55 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
31 Rone, Celine JR-3 Memphis 58.76 Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
31 Hughes, Brandi SO-2 Tulane 58.76 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
33 Williams, Hailey SO-2 Memphis 58.99 Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
34 Woods, Ashton FR-1 SMU 59.03 Music City Challenge Feb 9, 2018
35 Chapman, Shellbi FR-1 East Carolina 59.22 Liberty Elite Invitational 2018 Feb 10, 2018
36 Whatley, Alexi SO-2 Wichita State 59.35# KSU-KU-WSU Triangular Jan 13, 2018
37 Ness-Lanckriet, Kyra JR-3 Tulane 59.38 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
38 Taylor, Jasmine SR-4 Memphis 59.45 Music City Challenge Feb 9, 2018
39 Reichenberger, Leah SO-2 Wichita State 1:00.13 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
40 Ross, Sylvana JR-3 Cincinnati 1:00.28 2017 Hoosier Open Dec 8, 2017
41 Murdock, Melinda SR-4 Memphis 1:00.53 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 19, 2018
42 Patterson, Quin SR-4 Tulsa 1:00.66# 2018 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2018
43 Wiley, Morocca FR-1 Connecticut 1:01.18 Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open) Jan 25, 2018
44 Wright, Di'Anna SR-4 Memphis 1:01.44# 2018 Redhawks Open Feb 16, 2018
45 Johnson , Tyra JR-3 UCF 1:01.52 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
46 Jones, Crystal JR-3 Temple 1:01.67 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
47 Fabri, Maya FR-1 South Florida 1:01.76 Samford Invite 2018 Feb 9, 2018
48 Whitaker, Mackenzie FR-1 East Carolina 1:01.93# Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 13, 2018
49 Cole, Anycia FR-1 Wichita State 1:02.05# KSU-KU-WSU Triangular Jan 13, 2018
50 Prather, Morgan SO-2 Wichita State 1:02.34 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
51 Gulley, Tonaya SR-4 Memphis 1:02.38 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 19, 2018
52 Kepley, Mason JR-3 East Carolina 1:02.41 Liberty Kickoff 2018 Jan 26, 2018
53 Fenn, Jaida FR-1 Temple 1:02.56 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
54 Farrar, De'Vonni SR-4 Memphis 1:03.15 Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
55 Henry, Kendra FR-1 Wichita State 1:03.40@ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
56 Brown, Madison SO-2 Tulane 1:04.43 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
57 Scott, Kacie FR-1 Memphis 1:07.67# 2018 Redhawks Open Feb 16, 2018

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Migliorati, Stefano SR-4 East Carolina 1:50.25 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
2 Laverty, Cameron JR-3 Houston 1:50.26 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Gleen, Tyler FR-1 Connecticut 1:50.30 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
4 Tully, Robert JR-3 Tulsa 1:50.66 Iowa State Classic Feb 9, 2018
5 Penrod, Zack JR-3 Wichita State 1:51.93 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Vitucci, Michael JR-3 Cincinnati 1:52.14 Music City Challenge Feb 9, 2018
7 Hamilton, Nicholas SO-2 Houston 1:52.85 Tyson Invitational Feb 9, 2018
8 Cunningham, Terrell FR-1 Connecticut 1:52.98 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
9 Haynes, Yohance SO-2 South Florida 1:53.01 Univ. of Akron - College Invitational Feb 2, 2018
10 Hurd, Aaron JR-3 Houston 1:53.15 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
11 Baker, Logan SO-2 Cincinnati 1:53.79 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Stine, Connor JR-3 Wichita State 1:54.12# KSU-KU-WSU Triangular Jan 13, 2018
13 Law, Reno JR-3 Wichita State 1:54.71 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 Moultrie, Derwin SO-2 South Florida 1:54.78 Univ. of Akron - College Invitational Feb 2, 2018
15 Norment, Namman JR-3 Memphis 1:55.28 Music City Challenge Feb 9, 2018
16 Ballard, Brock SR-4 Memphis 1:55.85# Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
17 Bedard, Joshua FR-1 Connecticut 1:56.16 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
18 Stewart, Bailey JR-3 Tulsa 1:56.28# 2017 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 2, 2017
19 Cammillieri, Brian FR-1 Connecticut 1:56.56 Dr Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge Jan 26, 2018
20 Bont, August JR-3 Tulsa 1:56.96# 2018 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2018
21 Lundergan, James FR-1 East Carolina 1:57.30 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 2, 2018
22 Moran, Luke SO-2 Tulsa 1:57.38# 2018 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2018
23 Babatz, Evan FR-1 South Florida 1:57.76 Univ. of Akron - College Invitational Feb 2, 2018
24 Barnes, Jake SO-2 Cincinnati 1:58.10 2018 Indiana University Relays Jan 26, 2018
25 Skwarlo, Stan JR-3 Wichita State 1:58.33@ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
26 Kossover, Ethan FR-1 Wichita State 1:58.60# Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Feb 2, 2018
27 Holl, Caleb SR-4 Houston 2:00.14 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 2, 2018
28 Pearce, Isaac SO-2 Houston 2:00.24# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
29 Kunsch, Hans SR-4 Tulsa 2:00.36# 2017 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 2, 2017
30 Rendon, Nathan FR-1 Tulsa 2:02.19# 2017 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 2, 2017
31 Scott, Christian FR-1 Houston 2:03.02# Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
32 Corley, Austin JR-3 Wichita State 2:03.65# Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Feb 2, 2018
33 Flowers, Ben FR-1 Wichita State 2:04.07# KSU-KU-WSU Triangular Jan 13, 2018

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Aneno, Susan JR-3 Connecticut 2:04.65 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
2 Chamberlain, Rosie SR-4 UCF 2:06.58 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Foley, Katie SR-4 Connecticut 2:07.58 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Monsees, Sabrina JR-3 Tulsa 2:09.52 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Bailey, Allison SO-2 Tulsa 2:09.66 Iowa State Classic Feb 9, 2018
6 Nahom, Mia FR-1 Connecticut 2:09.72 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
7 Tillo-Prats, Nuria SO-2 East Carolina 2:11.10 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Anton, Alexis SR-4 Cincinnati 2:11.34 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Holm Gottlieb, Helene FR-1 Temple 2:11.37 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Misgen, Tess FR-1 SMU 2:12.33 Music City Challenge Feb 9, 2018
11 Hentz, Sammy JR-3 Cincinnati 2:13.07 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Pyle, Madison JR-3 SMU 2:13.16 Music City Challenge Feb 9, 2018
13 White, Ebony SR-4 Houston 2:14.22 Tyson Invitational Feb 9, 2018
14 Alsup, Allie FR-1 Connecticut 2:14.45 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
15 Williams, Bethany FR-1 UCF 2:14.98 Music City Challenge Feb 9, 2018
16 Dunkley, Ashton JR-3 Temple 2:15.50 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
17 Westerheide, Meg JR-3 Cincinnati 2:15.74 Music City Challenge Feb 9, 2018
18 Parker, Hannah JR-3 Connecticut 2:16.15 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
19 Knowles, Kristina SR-4 Houston 2:16.89 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
20 Rone, Celine JR-3 Memphis 2:17.01 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
21 Murdock, Melinda SR-4 Memphis 2:17.08 Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
22 Sprout, Julia SO-2 Connecticut 2:17.78 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
23 Soltis, Kaitlyn FR-1 UCF 2:18.27 Music City Challenge Feb 9, 2018
24 Sullivan, Grace JR-3 East Carolina 2:18.67# Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 13, 2018
25 Staiger, Talia SO-2 Connecticut 2:19.56 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
26 Fatland, Paige SO-2 Tulane 2:19.66# LSU Twilight Feb 16, 2018
27 Jones, Lucy FR-1 Temple 2:20.24 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
28 Tejeda , Crystal SR-4 UCF 2:20.57 Music City Challenge Feb 9, 2018
29 Williams, Jazmyne SO-2 Temple 2:20.61 NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
30 Cella, Sarah SO-2 Tulane 2:21.83 Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open) Jan 25, 2018
31 Helm, Pauline FR-1 Tulane 2:21.86 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
32 Urbano, Naomi JR-3 Cincinnati 2:22.34 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
33 Lathrop, Kelsey JR-3 Wichita State 2:22.99# Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Feb 2, 2018
34 Stamm, Emma SO-2 Wichita State 2:23.42 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
35 Gelvin, McKenzie FR-1 Temple 2:23.94 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
36 Novosadova, Anna SR-4 SMU 2:23.96 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
37 Nolen, Brianna FR-1 Houston 2:24.25# Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 12, 2018
38 Pettigrew, Hannah FR-1 Memphis 2:24.84 Music City Challenge Feb 9, 2018
39 Jones, Crystal JR-3 Temple 2:25.27 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
40 Wiley, Morocca FR-1 Connecticut 2:25.56 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
41 Henry, Kendra FR-1 Wichita State 2:25.61# Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Feb 2, 2018
42 Whitaker, Mackenzie FR-1 East Carolina 2:26.00 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
43 Jones, Lauren FR-1 East Carolina 2:26.17# Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 13, 2018
44 Paintin, McKenna FR-1 Wichita State 2:27.04# KSU-KU-WSU Triangular Jan 13, 2018
45 Hess, Sydney FR-1 Cincinnati 2:27.22 2018 Indiana University Relays Jan 26, 2018
46 Gaudioso, Cara SO-2 East Carolina 2:27.39# Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 13, 2018
47 Pettway, Re'ona SO-2 Temple 2:28.34 NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
48 Stephens, Kristen JR-3 East Carolina 2:28.41 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
49 Chapman, Shellbi FR-1 East Carolina 2:28.64 Liberty Kickoff 2018 Jan 26, 2018
50 Belanger, Reid FR-1 Tulane 2:29.06# LSU Twilight Feb 16, 2018
51 Kirby, Kaitlyn FR-1 South Florida 2:29.16 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
52 Leal, Cassie JR-3 Houston 2:29.53 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
53 Larsson, Anna SO-2 Houston 2:31.41 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
54 Miles, Carlea JR-3 Wichita State 2:34.65 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
55 Hoey, Emily-Kathryn SR-4 Tulane 2:36.02 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
56 Jordan , Natosha SO-2 UCF 2:37.98 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
57 Allmark, Annie FR-1 South Florida 2:39.08 Univ. of Akron - College Invitational Feb 2, 2018
58 Cumpston, Katie FR-1 Wichita State 2:39.23# KSU-KU-WSU Triangular Jan 13, 2018
59 Lightfoot, Angelica SO-2 Cincinnati 2:40.20 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
60 Loeffler, Maggie SR-4 Cincinnati 2:40.73 2018 Indiana University Relays Jan 26, 2018
61 Brown, Julia JR-3 East Carolina 2:40.87 Liberty Kickoff 2018 Jan 26, 2018
62 Ward, Kelly FR-1 Connecticut 2:43.68 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
63 Ellis, Javonia FR-1 South Florida 2:48.19 Univ. of Akron - College Invitational Feb 2, 2018
64 Miles, Kiara FR-1 South Florida 2:49.94 2018 Indiana University Relays Jan 26, 2018
65 Burks, Candus FR-1 Temple 3:03.28# Princeton Multi Event Meet Jan 31, 2018

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 O'Donnell, Michael SR-4 Connecticut 4:02.87 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
2 Penrod, Zack JR-3 Wichita State 4:03.39 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
3 Van Der Els, Eric SO-2 Connecticut 4:07.42 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
4 Barber, Kyle JR-3 Connecticut 4:07.71 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
5 Migliorati, Stefano SR-4 East Carolina 4:10.44# Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 13, 2018
6 Middleton, Mark SR-4 Tulsa 4:10.53 Iowa State Classic Feb 9, 2018
7 Rennie, Braydon SO-2 Tulsa 4:10.61 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Bienenfeld, Aaron SO-2 Cincinnati 4:10.82 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 2, 2018
9 Preisner, Benjamin JR-3 Tulsa 4:11.19 Arkansas Invitational Jan 12, 2018
10 Law, Reno JR-3 Wichita State 4:11.33 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
11 Garmon, Peter JR-3 Connecticut 4:11.40 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
12 Kamph, Matthew JR-3 Memphis 4:11.51 Music City Challenge Feb 9, 2018
13 Coon, Ellis SR-4 Tulsa 4:11.58 Arkansas Invitational Jan 12, 2018
14 Ballard, Brock SR-4 Memphis 4:12.06 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
15 Timmerman, Parker SR-4 Connecticut 4:12.90 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
16 Flowers, Ben FR-1 Wichita State 4:13.65 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
16 Wickoren, Nathan JR-3 Wichita State 4:13.65 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
18 McGonnigle, Michael JR-3 Connecticut 4:13.87 Dr Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge Jan 26, 2018
19 Viveiros, Matthew JR-3 Memphis 4:14.50 Music City Challenge Feb 9, 2018
20 Breaux, Adam JR-3 Tulsa 4:14.81 Iowa State Classic Feb 9, 2018
21 Ciaccia, Nicholas SO-2 East Carolina 4:15.15 Liberty Elite Invitational 2018 Feb 10, 2018
22 Mickool, Ian SO-2 Connecticut 4:15.43 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
23 Garcia, Gage SR-4 Wichita State 4:16.01 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
24 Stump, Matt FR-1 Cincinnati 4:16.27 2018 Notre Dame Invitational Jan 20, 2018
25 Landon, Cory FR-1 Wichita State 4:16.44# KSU-KU-WSU Triangular Jan 13, 2018
26 Skwarlo, Stan JR-3 Wichita State 4:16.66# Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Feb 2, 2018
27 Abushouk, Dean SO-2 East Carolina 4:16.98 Liberty Kickoff 2018 Jan 26, 2018
28 Contreras, Blake JR-3 Houston 4:17.55 Tyson Invitational Feb 9, 2018
29 Roderique, Adam SR-4 Tulsa 4:17.88 Arkansas Invitational Jan 12, 2018
30 Brisman, Will FR-1 Connecticut 4:18.34 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
31 Hamilton, Nicholas SO-2 Houston 4:18.66 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 2, 2018
32 Stine, Connor JR-3 Wichita State 4:19.16# Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Feb 2, 2018
33 Reyna, Gerardo Houston 4:19.35# Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 12, 2018
34 Carson, Dray JR-3 Wichita State 4:20.06# Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Feb 2, 2018
35 Huben, Dan SR-4 Cincinnati 4:20.62 2018 Indiana University Relays Jan 26, 2018
36 Fernandes, Nicholas FR-1 Houston 4:20.81# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
37 Fahey, Devin FR-1 Houston 4:21.05# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
38 Dobos, Isaac SR-4 Tulsa 4:21.12 Arkansas Invitational Jan 12, 2018
39 Sturdy, Austin SR-4 Wichita State 4:21.36 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
40 Moen, Alex FR-1 Wichita State 4:21.94# Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Feb 2, 2018
41 Grismer, Nick JR-3 Cincinnati 4:22.32# Ohio State Univ. - Buckeye Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
42 Kossover, Ethan FR-1 Wichita State 4:22.88 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
43 Tampa, David JR-3 South Florida 4:24.07 2018 Gladstein Invitational Jan 19, 2018
44 Babatz, Evan FR-1 South Florida 4:24.58 Samford Invite 2018 Feb 9, 2018
45 Salvano, Steven SR-4 Tulsa 4:25.10# 2018 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2018
46 Hurd, Aaron JR-3 Houston 4:25.33# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
47 Klein, Josh FR-1 Wichita State 4:25.78# Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Feb 2, 2018
48 Sahadevan, Reed SO-2 Tulsa 4:25.96# 2018 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2018
49 Parmley, Matt SR-4 Houston 4:26.18 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 2, 2018
50 Wallace, Christopher SR-4 Houston 4:27.50# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
51 Godfrey, Cooper FR-1 Houston 4:28.62# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
52 Ciaccia, Andrew SO-2 East Carolina 4:28.94 Liberty Elite Invitational 2018 Feb 10, 2018
53 Mas, James SO-2 Connecticut 4:29.25 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
54 Lynch, Peter FR-1 Tulsa 4:30.93 Arkansas Invitational Jan 12, 2018
55 Spare, Joshua FR-1 East Carolina 4:30.96 Liberty Elite Invitational 2018 Feb 10, 2018
56 Larkin, Kyle SR-4 Wichita State 4:34.56# Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Feb 2, 2018
57 Lundergan, James FR-1 East Carolina 4:35.23 Liberty Kickoff 2018 Jan 26, 2018
58 Pearce, Isaac SO-2 Houston 4:46.50 Reveille Invitational Dec 9, 2017
59 Norment, Namman JR-3 Memphis 4:57.31# Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Miller, Hannah SO-2 SMU 4:45.01 Music City Challenge Feb 9, 2018
2 Nahom, Mia FR-1 Connecticut 4:46.15 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
3 Howard, Millie SO-2 Temple 4:46.21 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Moore, Grace SO-2 Temple 4:51.29 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Sullivan, Grace JR-3 East Carolina 4:53.90 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 2, 2018
6 Misgen, Tess FR-1 SMU 4:54.31 Music City Challenge Feb 9, 2018
7 Holm Gottlieb, Helene FR-1 Temple 4:55.44 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Ojstersek, Svenja JR-3 SMU 4:55.59# Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
9 Pinson, Catherine SR-4 Temple 4:55.86 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Swanson, Kelsey JR-3 Connecticut 4:56.18 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
11 Aneno, Susan JR-3 Connecticut 4:57.14 Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open) Jan 25, 2018
12 Tillo-Prats, Nuria SO-2 East Carolina 4:58.05 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 2, 2018
13 Staiger, Talia SO-2 Connecticut 4:58.14 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 Westerheide, Meg JR-3 Cincinnati 4:58.70 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 2, 2018
15 Dunlap, Jennifer Houston 4:58.86 Tyson Invitational Feb 9, 2018
16 Sandwell, Paige SO-2 Memphis 4:59.15 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
17 Scahill, Lauren SR-4 Connecticut 5:02.23 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
18 Jones, Lucy FR-1 Temple 5:02.28 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
19 Markel, Hannah FR-1 Cincinnati 5:02.29 Music City Challenge Feb 9, 2018
20 Newton, Emma JR-3 Tulane 5:03.09# LSU Twilight Feb 16, 2018
21 Mikula, Sam FR-1 Cincinnati 5:03.26 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 2, 2018
22 Cella, Sarah SO-2 Tulane 5:03.79 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 19, 2018
23 Bartels, Lauren JR-3 Tulane 5:04.62 Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open) Jan 25, 2018
24 Murphy, Charlotte Tara SO-2 SMU 5:04.87 Arkansas Invitational Jan 12, 2018
25 Lagoy, Liz SR-4 Connecticut 5:05.17 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
26 O'Brien, Brianna FR-1 Connecticut 5:05.90 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
27 Sorensen, Meredith SO-2 Houston 5:06.36 Tyson Invitational Feb 9, 2018
28 Barnes, Ashley JR-3 Tulsa 5:07.24# 2017 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 2, 2017
29 Grogan, Anneke JR-3 SMU 5:07.36# Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
30 Alsup, Allie FR-1 Connecticut 5:07.44 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 19, 2018
31 Pearl, Alana SR-4 Connecticut 5:07.73 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
32 Anton, Alexis SR-4 Cincinnati 5:08.10 2018 Indiana University Relays Jan 26, 2018
33 Foley, Katie SR-4 Connecticut 5:08.21 Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open) Jan 25, 2018
34 Kane, Lindsey JR-3 Connecticut 5:08.63 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
35 Paintin, McKenna FR-1 Wichita State 5:08.87 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
36 Jung, Victoria SO-2 UCF 5:09.11 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
37 Dunlap, Madison SR-4 Cincinnati 5:09.19 2018 Indiana University Relays Jan 26, 2018
38 Koskei, Winny FR-1 Wichita State 5:09.74# Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Feb 2, 2018
39 White, Ebony SR-4 Houston 5:09.77# Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
39 Gonzales, Maria SR-4 Houston 5:09.77# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
41 Codispodi, Marissa SR-4 UCF 5:09.80 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
42 Schneider, Jahnavi JR-3 Houston 5:09.87# Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 12, 2018
43 Klopfer, Caitlin SO-2 Tulsa 5:09.98 Arkansas Invitational Jan 12, 2018
44 Melius, Mckenzie JR-3 Tulane 5:10.14# LSU Twilight Feb 16, 2018
45 Pias, Mackenzie SO-2 Connecticut 5:10.22 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
46 Soltis, Kaitlyn FR-1 UCF 5:10.68 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
47 Zitting, Arnica SR-4 Memphis 5:11.30# Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
48 Santos, Claudia JR-3 Houston 5:12.10 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
49 Hausmann, Reagan SO-2 Tulsa 5:12.46 Arkansas Invitational Jan 12, 2018
50 Jordan, Danielle SO-2 Connecticut 5:12.92 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
51 Masquelier, Lianne SR-4 Cincinnati 5:12.98 Music City Challenge Feb 9, 2018
52 Wiseman, Tangy JR-3 Wichita State 5:13.43 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
53 Akerley, Courtney JR-3 Connecticut 5:14.03 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 13, 2018
54 Hess, Sydney FR-1 Cincinnati 5:14.29 Music City Challenge Feb 9, 2018
55 Heard, Amanda JR-3 Tulsa 5:14.30# 2018 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2018
56 Vick, Rachel FR-1 Connecticut 5:14.31 Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open) Jan 25, 2018
57 Gomez-Islinger, Marlene SR-4 SMU 5:14.49 Arkansas Invitational Jan 12, 2018
58 Wright, Suzie SO-2 Wichita State 5:14.60 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
59 Faucette, Nicole FR-1 Connecticut 5:14.76 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
60 Bolliger, Alyssa SR-4 Tulsa 5:15.50 Arkansas Invitational Jan 12, 2018
61 Maestas, Jordan SR-4 Wichita State 5:15.54# Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Feb 2, 2018
62 Reiser, Caroline SR-4 East Carolina 5:15.71 Liberty Elite Invitational 2018 Feb 10, 2018
63 Carey, Cassidy JR-3 Cincinnati 5:16.00# Ohio State Univ. - Buckeye Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
64 Kimball, Abigail FR-1 Tulsa 5:16.36# 2018 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2018
65 Barrientos, Rakel JR-3 SMU 5:17.17 Arkansas Invitational Jan 12, 2018
66 Selfors, Bridgid FR-1 Tulane 5:17.85 Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open) Jan 25, 2018
67 Romanchick, Katelynn FR-1 Connecticut 5:19.42 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
68 ODonnell, Grace SR-4 Cincinnati 5:21.76 Music City Challenge Feb 9, 2018
69 Esparza, Alison SO-2 SMU 5:21.85 Arkansas Invitational Jan 12, 2018
70 Lee, Nicole SR-4 Tulsa 5:21.92 Arkansas Invitational Jan 12, 2018
71 Allmark, Annie FR-1 South Florida 5:22.66 Samford Invite 2018 Feb 9, 2018
72 Gaudioso, Cara SO-2 East Carolina 5:23.13 Liberty Elite Invitational 2018 Feb 10, 2018
73 Montemayor, Robin JR-3 SMU 5:23.31# Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
74 Williams, Bethany FR-1 UCF 5:23.77 2018 Frank Sevigne Husker Invite Feb 2, 2018
75 Adams, Kristen JR-3 Memphis 5:24.00# Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
76 Bosler, Rebekah SR-4 SMU 5:24.75 Arkansas Invitational Jan 12, 2018
77 Maue, Rachel FR-1 Tulane 5:25.43# LSU Bayou Bengal Feb 2, 2018
78 Parker, Hannah JR-3 Connecticut 5:25.84 Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open) Jan 25, 2018
79 Abreu, Yaranel SR-4 South Florida 5:25.89 Samford Invite 2018 Feb 9, 2018
80 Bonadies, Taylor FR-1 Connecticut 5:26.26 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
81 Pettigrew, Hannah FR-1 Memphis 5:26.54 2018 KMS Invitational Jan 28, 2018
82 LaMori, Jennifer JR-3 Tulane 5:27.96 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
83 Dolan, Jessica UCF 5:29.52 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 12, 2018
84 Walker, Deidra SO-2 Wichita State 5:29.55# KSU-KU-WSU Triangular Jan 13, 2018
85 Morgado, Emely SR-4 Houston 5:29.63# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
86 Minkler, Mary SR-4 Memphis 5:29.71# Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
87 Fleming, Hannah JR-3 Connecticut 5:32.84 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
88 Ilari, Mackenzie SR-4 Houston 5:34.44# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
89 Rone, Celine JR-3 Memphis 5:37.10# Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
90 Roberts, Aislinn SO-2 Tulane 5:38.51# LSU Bayou Bengal Feb 2, 2018
91 Rodney, Cayla JR-3 East Carolina 5:40.70# Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 13, 2018
92 Powell, Kristin JR-3 Houston 5:41.61# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
93 Thurman, Jessica SO-2 Houston 5:45.07# Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
94 Prasad, Nikita SO-2 Houston 5:46.25# Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
95 Kovacs, Kerry FR-1 Temple 5:49.91 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
96 Belanger, Reid FR-1 Tulane 5:53.42 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
97 Graves, Grace FR-1 SMU 5:56.03 Arkansas Invitational Jan 12, 2018
98 Cumpston, Katie FR-1 Wichita State 5:56.85@ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Begley, Patrick JR-3 Connecticut 8:03.44 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
2 Preisner, Benjamin JR-3 Tulsa 8:10.74# 2018 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2018
3 O'Donnell, Michael SR-4 Connecticut 8:12.97 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
4 Roderique, Adam SR-4 Tulsa 8:15.64 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 McGonnigle, Michael JR-3 Connecticut 8:15.77 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
6 Bienenfeld, Aaron SO-2 Cincinnati 8:16.12 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Middleton, Mark SR-4 Tulsa 8:23.54# 2018 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2018
8 Van Der Els, Eric SO-2 Connecticut 8:23.61 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
9 Ciaccia, Nicholas SO-2 East Carolina 8:24.44 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Dobos, Isaac SR-4 Tulsa 8:26.89# 2018 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2018
11 Mickool, Ian SO-2 Connecticut 8:27.10 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Barber, Kyle JR-3 Connecticut 8:29.19 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
13 Brisman, Will FR-1 Connecticut 8:29.57 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
14 Garcia, Gage SR-4 Wichita State 8:29.68# KSU-KU-WSU Triangular Jan 13, 2018
15 Fiol, Aidan JR-3 Connecticut 8:29.73 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
16 Viveiros, Matthew JR-3 Memphis 8:30.47# Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
17 Landon, Cory FR-1 Wichita State 8:31.50# Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Feb 2, 2018
18 Huben, Dan SR-4 Cincinnati 8:32.46 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 2, 2018
19 Brackman, Kyle SO-2 Connecticut 8:32.67 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
20 Flowers, Ben FR-1 Wichita State 8:32.84# Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Feb 2, 2018
21 Mas, James SO-2 Connecticut 8:33.18 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
22 Kamph, Matthew JR-3 Memphis 8:33.24# Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
23 Wickoren, Nathan JR-3 Wichita State 8:33.68 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
24 Lynch, Peter FR-1 Tulsa 8:35.14# 2018 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2018
25 Timmerman, Parker SR-4 Connecticut 8:35.24 Dr Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge Jan 26, 2018
26 Reyna, Gerardo Houston 8:35.50 Tyson Invitational Feb 9, 2018
27 Klein, Josh FR-1 Wichita State 8:35.60# KSU-KU-WSU Triangular Jan 13, 2018
28 Grismer, Nick JR-3 Cincinnati 8:35.66 2018 Notre Dame Invitational Jan 20, 2018
29 Garmon, Peter JR-3 Connecticut 8:35.85 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
30 Abushouk, Dean SO-2 East Carolina 8:36.50# Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 13, 2018
31 Law, Reno JR-3 Wichita State 8:37.90 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
32 Fahey, Devin FR-1 Houston 8:38.76 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
32 Abraham, Alexander FR-1 Connecticut 8:38.76 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
34 Skwarlo, Stan JR-3 Wichita State 8:40.70 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
35 Wallace, Christopher SR-4 Houston 8:41.32 2018 Mark Colligan Memorial Jan 20, 2018
36 Breaux, Adam JR-3 Tulsa 8:42.14# 2018 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2018
37 Ballard, Brock SR-4 Memphis 8:45.17 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 19, 2018
38 Spare, Joshua FR-1 East Carolina 8:48.77 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
39 Salvano, Steven SR-4 Tulsa 8:49.45# 2017 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 2, 2017
40 Kossover, Ethan FR-1 Wichita State 8:49.66 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
41 Larkin, Kyle SR-4 Wichita State 8:50.24 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
42 Moen, Alex FR-1 Wichita State 8:50.78# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 11, 2018
43 Ciaccia, Andrew SO-2 East Carolina 8:50.87 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 2, 2018
44 Coon, Ellis SR-4 Tulsa 8:52.26 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
45 Parmley, Matt SR-4 Houston 9:00.40# Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
46 Godfrey, Cooper FR-1 Houston 9:02.30# Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
47 Sahadevan, Reed SO-2 Tulsa 9:03.76# 2017 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 2, 2017
48 Carson, Dray JR-3 Wichita State 9:05.60# Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 11, 2018
49 Fernandes, Nicholas FR-1 Houston 9:10.03 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 2, 2018
50 Barrett, Justin SR-4 Houston 9:19.64# Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 12, 2018
51 Fehribach, Greg FR-1 Tulsa 9:20.49 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
52 Taylor, Jacob SO-2 East Carolina 9:24.82 Liberty Kickoff 2018 Jan 26, 2018

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Miller, Hannah SO-2 SMU 9:26.62 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 19, 2018
2 Moore, Grace SO-2 Temple 9:39.29 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
3 Nahom, Mia FR-1 Connecticut 9:45.44 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 19, 2018
4 Swanson, Kelsey JR-3 Connecticut 9:47.39 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
5 Sullivan, Grace JR-3 East Carolina 9:47.57 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Ojstersek, Svenja JR-3 SMU 9:47.75 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 19, 2018
7 O'Brien, Brianna FR-1 Connecticut 9:47.86 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
8 Murphy, Charlotte Tara SO-2 SMU 9:49.93# Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
9 Howard, Millie SO-2 Temple 9:49.97 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
10 Akerley, Courtney JR-3 Connecticut 9:50.00 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
11 Brown, Madison SR-4 Houston 9:50.80 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Zitting, Arnica SR-4 Memphis 9:53.47 Music City Challenge Feb 9, 2018
13 Klopfer, Caitlin SO-2 Tulsa 9:55.14 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 Pinson, Catherine SR-4 Temple 9:55.18 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
15 Markel, Hannah FR-1 Cincinnati 9:55.22 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 2, 2018
16 Newton, Emma JR-3 Tulane 9:55.87 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
17 Sandwell, Paige SO-2 Memphis 9:56.03 Music City Challenge Feb 9, 2018
18 Hasty, Haley JR-3 Connecticut 9:56.28 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
19 Barnes, Ashley SO-2 Tulsa 9:57.18 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
20 Leisher, Katie JR-3 Temple 9:57.47 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
21 Koskei, Winny FR-1 Wichita State 9:58.15 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
22 Grogan, Anneke JR-3 SMU 9:58.91 Music City Challenge Feb 9, 2018
23 Joyce, Michelle FR-1 Temple 9:59.72 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
24 Misgen, Tess FR-1 SMU 9:59.98# Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
25 Mikula, Sam FR-1 Cincinnati 10:01.07 Music City Challenge Feb 9, 2018
26 Hamon, Sarah SR-4 East Carolina 10:01.24# Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 13, 2018
27 Jones, Lucy FR-1 Temple 10:03.60 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
28 Esparza, Alison SO-2 SMU 10:03.84 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
29 Bolliger, Alyssa SR-4 Tulsa 10:04.33 Iowa State Classic Feb 9, 2018
30 Bartels, Lauren JR-3 Tulane 10:05.56 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
31 Scahill, Lauren SR-4 Connecticut 10:06.16 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
32 Selfors, Bridgid FR-1 Tulane 10:07.22 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
33 Weaver, Bethany SO-2 East Carolina 10:07.29 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 2, 2018
34 Gomez-Islinger, Marlene SR-4 SMU 10:08.70 Music City Challenge Feb 9, 2018
35 Jordan, Danielle SO-2 Connecticut 10:08.81 Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open) Jan 25, 2018
36 Schneider, Jahnavi JR-3 Houston 10:10.72 Tyson Invitational Feb 9, 2018
37 Gallery, Jaclyn FR-1 Connecticut 10:11.50 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
38 Lee, Nicole SR-4 Tulsa 10:11.73# 2018 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2018
39 Melius, Mckenzie JR-3 Tulane 10:11.95 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
40 Forrester, Kalleigh SR-4 UCF 10:13.45 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
41 Maestas, Jordan SR-4 Wichita State 10:14.05 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
42 Staiger, Talia SO-2 Connecticut 10:14.06 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
43 Barrientos, Rakel JR-3 SMU 10:14.44 Music City Challenge Feb 9, 2018
44 Gonzales, Maria SR-4 Houston 10:15.23 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
45 Sorensen, Meredith SO-2 Houston 10:16.63 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 2, 2018
46 Reiser, Caroline SR-4 East Carolina 10:18.18 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
47 Wiseman, Tangy JR-3 Wichita State 10:20.63 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
48 Dunlap, Jennifer Houston 10:21.02 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
49 Paintin, McKenna FR-1 Wichita State 10:21.12# Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Feb 2, 2018
50 Heard, Amanda JR-3 Tulsa 10:23.22# 2017 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 2, 2017
51 Codispodi, Marissa SR-4 UCF 10:23.36 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
52 Ward, Tessa SR-4 Cincinnati 10:23.65# Ohio State Univ. - Buckeye Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
53 Jung, Victoria SO-2 UCF 10:27.45 Music City Challenge Feb 9, 2018
54 Lagoy, Liz SR-4 Connecticut 10:28.50 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 13, 2018
55 Romanchick, Katelynn FR-1 Connecticut 10:29.80 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
56 Tillo-Prats, Nuria SO-2 East Carolina 10:29.89 Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
57 Pias, Mackenzie SO-2 Connecticut 10:30.60 Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open) Jan 25, 2018
58 Soltis, Kaitlyn FR-1 UCF 10:30.62 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
59 Masquelier, Lianne SR-4 Cincinnati 10:32.18 2018 Kentucky Invitational Jan 12, 2018
60 Wright, Suzie SO-2 Wichita State 10:32.22 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
61 Carey, Cassidy JR-3 Cincinnati 10:32.27 Music City Challenge Feb 9, 2018
62 Cooke, Victoria JR-3 East Carolina 10:33.89 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
63 Oewel, Mary Monda JR-3 Connecticut 10:34.07 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 13, 2018
64 Jungblut, Julie FR-1 SMU 10:34.52 Music City Challenge Feb 9, 2018
65 Walker, Deidra SO-2 Wichita State 10:35.13# Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Feb 2, 2018
66 Kimball, Abigail FR-1 Tulsa 10:36.00 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
67 Patterson, Katrina FR-1 Cincinnati 10:37.48 Music City Challenge Feb 9, 2018
68 Vick, Rachel FR-1 Connecticut 10:38.65 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 13, 2018
69 Fleischer, Rebecca SO-2 East Carolina 10:39.42 Liberty Kickoff 2018 Jan 26, 2018
70 Samhouri, Rania FR-1 South Florida 10:42.47 Samford Invite 2018 Feb 9, 2018
71 Adams, Kristen JR-3 Memphis 10:42.86# Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018
72 LaMori, Jennifer JR-3 Tulane 10:44.53 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
73 Pearl, Alana SR-4 Connecticut 10:45.37 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 13, 2018
74 Morgado, Emely SR-4 Houston 10:47.58# Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
75 Stovall, Mary Catherine SO-2 Tulane 10:48.02 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
76 Santos, Claudia JR-3 Houston 10:49.33 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
77 Minkler, Mary SR-4 Memphis 10:50.75 2018 KMS Invitational Jan 28, 2018
78 Culpepper, Avery JR-3 Tulsa 10:51.62# 2017 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 2, 2017
79 Hess, Sydney FR-1 Cincinnati 10:53.12# Ohio State Univ. - Buckeye Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
80 Maue, Rachel FR-1 Tulane 10:55.87 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
81 Wheeler, Lauren SR-4 Memphis 10:56.92 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 19, 2018
82 Powell, Kristin JR-3 Houston 10:57.59 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 2, 2018
83 Ilari, Mackenzie SR-4 Houston 10:59.61 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 2, 2018
84 Korsmit , Laura JR-3 UCF 11:01.72 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
85 Hensley, Emma SO-2 Cincinnati 11:02.68 Music City Challenge Feb 9, 2018
86 Rischar, Brianna JR-3 South Florida 11:08.07 Univ. of Akron - College Invitational Feb 2, 2018
87 Pettigrew, Hannah FR-1 Memphis 11:11.94 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 19, 2018
88 Cumpston, Katie FR-1 Wichita State 11:12.61# Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Feb 2, 2018
89 Prasad, Nikita SO-2 Houston 11:14.55# Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
90 Bosler, Rebekah SR-4 SMU 11:23.13@ Red Raider Invitational Jan 19, 2018
91 Fisher, Kayla JR-3 East Carolina 11:31.15# Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 13, 2018
92 Kovacs, Kerry FR-1 Temple 11:31.32 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
93 Pabst, Gabriella SO-2 Memphis 11:32.99# Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2, 2018

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Preisner, Benjamin JR-3 Tulsa 13:57.97 Iowa State Classic Feb 9, 2018
2 Bienenfeld, Aaron SO-2 Cincinnati 14:13.82 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Begley, Patrick JR-3 Connecticut 14:16.61 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Roderique, Adam SR-4 Tulsa 14:26.20 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Brackman, Kyle SO-2 Connecticut 14:27.51 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
6 Ciaccia, Nicholas SO-2 East Carolina 14:30.51 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Garcia, Gage SR-4 Wichita State 14:31.82 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Dobos, Isaac SR-4 Tulsa 14:33.47 Iowa State Classic Feb 9, 2018
9 McGonnigle, Michael JR-3 Connecticut 14:38.53 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
10 Lynch, Peter FR-1 Tulsa 14:40.31 Iowa State Classic Feb 9, 2018
11 Reyna, Gerardo Houston 14:47.96 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Mickool, Ian SO-2 Connecticut 14:50.15 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Huben, Dan SR-4 Cincinnati 14:54.38 Music City Challenge Feb 9, 2018
14 Brisman, Will FR-1 Connecticut 14:56.03 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
15 Wallace, Christopher SR-4 Houston 14:56.40 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 2, 2018
16 Klein, Josh FR-1 Wichita State 14:56.97 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
17 Ciaccia, Andrew SO-2 East Carolina 14:59.29 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
18 Fiol, Aidan JR-3 Connecticut 15:07.76 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
19 Fahey, Devin FR-1 Houston 15:08.15 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
20 Carson, Dray JR-3 Wichita State 15:08.83 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
21 Grismer, Nick JR-3 Cincinnati 15:12.61 Music City Challenge Feb 9, 2018
22 Moen, Alex FR-1 Wichita State 15:12.93 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
23 Abushouk, Dean SO-2 East Carolina 15:24.50 Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
24 Salvano, Steven JR-3 Tulsa 15:27.22 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
25 Spare, Joshua FR-1 East Carolina 15:38.75 Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
26 Sahadevan, Reed SO-2 Tulsa 15:50.56 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
27 Larkin, Kyle SR-4 Wichita State 16:17.26 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Miller, Hannah SO-2 SMU 16:26.76 Music City Challenge Feb 9, 2018
2 Klopfer, Caitlin SO-2 Tulsa 16:52.78 Iowa State Classic Feb 9, 2018
3 Brown, Madison SR-4 Houston 16:53.99 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 2, 2018
4 Hasty, Haley JR-3 Connecticut 16:55.22 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
5 Ojstersek, Svenja JR-3 SMU 16:58.02 Music City Challenge Feb 9, 2018
6 Bartels, Lauren JR-3 Tulane 17:01.74 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 O'Brien, Brianna FR-1 Connecticut 17:02.80 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 19, 2018
8 Gomez-Islinger, Marlene SR-4 SMU 17:03.96 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Akerley, Courtney JR-3 Connecticut 17:04.76 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Koskei, Winny FR-1 Wichita State 17:05.16 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
11 Barnes, Ashley JR-3 Tulsa 17:09.62 Iowa State Classic Feb 9, 2018
12 Murphy, Charlotte Tara SO-2 SMU 17:11.17 Music City Challenge Feb 9, 2018
13 Esparza, Alison SO-2 SMU 17:18.39# Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
14 Grogan, Anneke JR-3 SMU 17:19.64 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
15 Zitting, Arnica SR-4 Memphis 17:23.49 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
16 Hamon, Sarah SR-4 East Carolina 17:25.12 Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
17 Leisher, Katie JR-3 Temple 17:27.29 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
18 Sandwell, Paige SO-2 Memphis 17:35.15 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 19, 2018
19 Barrientos, Rakel JR-3 SMU 17:36.74# Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
20 Selfors, Bridgid FR-1 Tulane 17:39.18 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
21 Bolliger, Alyssa SR-4 Tulsa 17:39.25 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
22 Gallery, Jaclyn FR-1 Connecticut 17:39.88 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
23 Maestas, Jordan SR-4 Wichita State 17:44.16 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
24 Reiser, Caroline SR-4 East Carolina 17:48.45 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 2, 2018
25 Weaver, Bethany SO-2 East Carolina 17:53.30 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
26 Heard, Amanda JR-3 Tulsa 17:54.60 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
27 Gonzales, Maria SR-4 Houston 17:55.27 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
28 Sullivan, Grace JR-3 East Carolina 17:55.30 Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
29 Lee, Nicole SR-4 Tulsa 17:58.60 Iowa State Classic Feb 9, 2018
30 Walker, Deidra SO-2 Wichita State 18:07.34 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
31 Jungblut, Julie FR-1 SMU 18:15.87 Music City Challenge Feb 9, 2018
32 Ward, Tessa SR-4 Cincinnati 18:19.20 2018 Indiana University Relays Jan 26, 2018
33 Minkler, Mary SR-4 Memphis 18:19.51 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
34 Morgado, Emely SR-4 Houston 18:27.44 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 2, 2018
35 Bosler, Rebekah SR-4 SMU 18:28.64# Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
36 Oewel, Mary Monda JR-3 Connecticut 18:35.73 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 19, 2018
37 Montemayor, Robin JR-3 SMU 18:41.19 Music City Challenge Feb 9, 2018
38 Fleischer, Rebecca SO-2 East Carolina 18:50.99 Liberty Elite Invitational 2018 Feb 10, 2018
39 Kimball, Abigail FR-1 Tulsa 18:58.49 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
40 Wright, Suzie SO-2 Wichita State 19:00.20 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
41 Cumpston, Katie FR-1 Wichita State 19:11.73 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
42 Adams, Kristen JR-3 Memphis 19:17.67 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lattin, Amere JR-3 Houston 7.79 Tyson Invitational Feb 9, 2018
2 Veith, Hunter SR-4 Wichita State 7.96 Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Feb 2, 2018
3 Persinger, Aaron SR-4 Memphis 8.02 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Jordan, Quivell FR-1 Houston 8.03 2018 Mark Colligan Memorial Jan 20, 2018
5 McCall, Isaiah FR-1 Cincinnati 8.09 2018 Kentucky Invitational Jan 12, 2018
6 Yarborough, D'Ante JR-3 East Carolina 8.10 Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 2, 2018
7 Johnson, Ben JR-3 Wichita State 8.14@ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
8 Williams, Kelvin SR-4 Cincinnati 8.22 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Torney, Jordan SO-2 Connecticut 8.24 UConn MultiEvent Challenge Dec 7, 2017
9 Scott, Raekwon JR-3 South Florida 8.24 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
11 Rivers, Louis JR-3 Wichita State 8.27@ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
12 Mechler, Nathaniel SO-2 Houston 8.29 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
13 Duricky, Connor FR-1 Cincinnati 8.35 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 Bloom, Alex SR-4 Cincinnati 8.36 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
15 Horsch, Jake FR-1 Wichita State 8.39 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
16 Visser, Henry FR-1 Tulsa 8.45 2018 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2018
17 Griffin, Kaden JR-3 Wichita State 8.46 Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 11, 2018
18 Downes, Grant FR-1 Wichita State 8.60@ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
19 Mudge, Adam FR-1 Wichita State 8.68 Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Feb 2, 2018
20 Nichols, Colt FR-1 Connecticut 8.77 Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
21 Giannini, Santino SO-2 Connecticut 8.84 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
22 Lauria, Nicholas FR-1 Cincinnati 8.88 Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 2, 2018
23 Barksdale, Luke FR-1 Houston 8.90 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
24 Bahner, Davis FR-1 Wichita State 8.93 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
25 Grosse, Benjamin FR-1 Connecticut 8.96 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
26 Russi, Sebastian JR-3 Houston 9.05 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
27 Talbert, Joe SO-2 East Carolina 9.15 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
28 Shaffer, Lucas FR-1 Wichita State 9.17 Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Feb 2, 2018
28 Rusak, Samuel FR-1 Connecticut 9.17 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Taylor, Naomi FR-1 Houston 8.26 Tyson Invitational Feb 9, 2018
2 Hughes, Brandi SO-2 Tulane 8.34 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Duckett, Jessica JR-3 Tulane 8.38@ Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018
4 Loyd, Kyah FR-1 Tulane 8.51 LSU Purple Tiger Jan 5, 2018
5 Gulley, Tonaya SR-4 Memphis 8.53(55) 2018 Redhawks Open Feb 16, 2018
6 Jackson, Ebonee SO-2 Temple 8.57 NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
6 O'Neill, Rachael SR-4 South Florida 8.57 Samford Invite 2018 Feb 9, 2018
8 Whitaker, Naomi SO-2 East Carolina 8.59 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Lightfoot, Angelica SO-2 Cincinnati 8.60 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Terrell, Jada FR-1 East Carolina 8.61 Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
10 Strackman, Tia SO-2 Connecticut 8.61 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
12 Stith, Brooke FR-1 East Carolina 8.63 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Wiggins, Ashley SR-4 Connecticut 8.65 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Roy, Kelsey SR-4 Houston 8.65 Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
15 Kirby, Kaitlyn FR-1 South Florida 8.66 Univ. of Akron - College Invitational Feb 2, 2018
16 Wilson, Sylvia SO-2 Temple 8.68 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
17 Novosadova, Anna SR-4 SMU 8.74 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
17 Puopolo, Juliana JR-3 Cincinnati 8.74 Ohio State Univ. - Buckeye Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
19 Whitaker, Johna' SR-4 UCF 8.81 UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 12, 2018
20 Williams, Sydney FR-1 Temple 8.82 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
21 Tate, Aria FR-1 UCF 8.84 2018 Frank Sevigne Husker Invite Feb 2, 2018
22 Whatley, Alexi SO-2 Wichita State 8.97@ Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
23 Jones, Kiara SR-4 Tulsa 9.01 Iowa State Classic Feb 9, 2018
24 Jones, Crystal JR-3 Temple 9.02 Penn State National Jan 26, 2018
25 Stith, Bria SO-2 East Carolina 9.03 Liberty Elite Invitational 2018 Feb 10, 2018
26 Miles, Carlea JR-3 Wichita State 9.04 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
27 Helm, Pauline FR-1 Tulane 9.05 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
27 Jordan , Natosha SO-2 UCF 9.05 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
29 Miles, Kiara FR-1 South Florida 9.09 2018 Indiana University Relays Jan 26, 2018
30 Stephens, Kristen JR-3 East Carolina 9.19 Liberty Kickoff 2018 Jan 26, 2018
31 Urbano, Naomi JR-3 Cincinnati 9.23 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
32 Loeffler, Maggie SR-4 Cincinnati 9.24 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
33 Henry, Kendra FR-1 Wichita State 9.34 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
34 Whitaker, Mackenzie FR-1 East Carolina 9.37 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
35 Larsson, Anna SO-2 Houston 9.39 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
36 Reichenberger, Leah SO-2 Wichita State 9.40 Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Feb 2, 2018
36 Hendricks, Alanna JR-3 Cincinnati 9.40 2017 Hoosier Open Dec 8, 2017
38 Leal, Cassie JR-3 Houston 9.51 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
38 Shuaib, Kassidy FR-1 Tulsa 9.51 2018 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2018
40 Ellis, Javonia FR-1 South Florida 9.66 Univ. of Akron - College Invitational Feb 2, 2018
40 Gonzalez, Angelica JR-3 East Carolina 9.66 Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
42 Sims, Macey JR-3 Houston 9.73 Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 12, 2018
43 Greenhow, Keion FR-1 Temple 9.92 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
44 Burks, Candus FR-1 Temple 10.10 NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
45 Ward, Kelly FR-1 Connecticut 10.36 The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
46 Bird, Abbi FR-1 Wichita State 11.54 Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 11, 2018

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bloom, Alex SR-4 Cincinnati 2.11m 6' 11" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
2 Claxton, Daniel FR-1 Connecticut 2.10m 6' 10.75" 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
3 Scott, Safir FR-1 Connecticut 2.08m 6' 9.75" Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
3 Veith, Hunter SR-4 Wichita State 2.08m 6' 9.75" NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
5 Griffith, Miles FR-1 Wichita State 2.07m 6' 9.5" Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 11, 2018
6 Kalala, Albert FR-1 Cincinnati 2.06m 6' 9" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Agnew, Noah SO-2 Memphis 2.06m 6' 9" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Chippeaux, Austin SR-4 Wichita State 2.04m 6' 8.25" Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
9 Leaston, Jonte JR-3 East Carolina 2.03m 6' 8" Liberty Elite Invitational 2018 Feb 10, 2018
10 Konrade, Kole SO-2 Wichita State 2.01m 6' 7" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
11 Johnson, Ben JR-3 Wichita State 1.98m 6' 6" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Russi, Sebastian JR-3 Houston 1.97m 6' 5.5" Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
13 Grosse, Benjamin FR-1 Connecticut 1.96m 6' 5" 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
13 Shaffer, Lucas FR-1 Wichita State 1.96m 6' 5" Wichita State Shocker Multi Nov 30, 2017
15 Mechler, Nathaniel SO-2 Houston 1.95m 6' 4.75" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
15 Scott, Raekwon JR-3 South Florida 1.95m 6' 4.75" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
15 Mathews, Blake FR-1 East Carolina 1.95m 6' 4.75" Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 13, 2018
15 Snead, Malik JR-3 Connecticut 1.95m 6' 4.75" UConn MultiEvent Challenge Dec 7, 2017
19 Riddle, Cannon FR-1 Cincinnati 1.94m 6' 4.25" 2018 Notre Dame Invitational Jan 20, 2018
19 Griffin, Kaden JR-3 Wichita State 1.94m 6' 4.25" Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
21 Helbig, Hutch SO-2 Tulsa 1.90m 6' 2.75" Arkansas Invitational Jan 12, 2018
22 Talbert, Joe SO-2 East Carolina 1.88m 6' 2" Liberty Elite Invitational 2018 Feb 10, 2018
23 Rusak, Samuel FR-1 Connecticut 1.86m 6' 1.25" UConn MultiEvent Challenge Dec 7, 2017
24 Giannini, Santino SO-2 Connecticut 1.85m 6' 0.75" Boston University Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
24 Barksdale, Luke FR-1 Houston 1.85m 6' 0.75" Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
26 Lauria, Nicholas FR-1 Cincinnati 1.83m 6' 0" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
27 Horsch, Jake FR-1 Wichita State 1.82m 5' 11.5" Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
28 Torney, Jordan SO-2 Connecticut 1.80m 5' 10.75" UConn MultiEvent Challenge Dec 7, 2017
29 Downes, Grant FR-1 Wichita State 1.77m 5' 9.75" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
29 Bahner, Davis FR-1 Wichita State 1.77m 5' 9.75" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Blaut, Loretta JR-3 Cincinnati 1.87m 6' 1.5" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
2 Ackemann, Cassie FR-1 SMU 1.73m 5' 8" Red Raider Invitational Jan 19, 2018
2 Burns-Moore, Saida JR-3 Memphis 1.73m 5' 8" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Wague, Hawa FR-1 Houston 1.71m 5' 7.25" 2018 Mark Colligan Memorial Jan 20, 2018
4 Jordan , Natosha SO-2 UCF 1.71m 5' 7.25" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Murray, Katie JR-3 Wichita State 1.71m 5' 7.25" Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
4 Urbano, Naomi JR-3 Cincinnati 1.71m 5' 7.25" Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 2, 2018
8 Brown, Aisha FR-1 Temple 1.70m 5' 7" Villanova Invitational Feb 3, 2018
8 Carmouche, Imani FR-1 South Florida 1.70m 5' 7" Univ. of Akron - College Invitational Feb 2, 2018
8 Breasseale, Rachel JR-3 East Carolina 1.70m 5' 7" Liberty Kickoff 2018 Jan 26, 2018
11 Jones, Crystal JR-3 Temple 1.68m 5' 6" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Henry, Kendra FR-1 Wichita State 1.66m 5' 5.25" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Powers, Kirby JR-3 South Florida 1.66m 5' 5.25" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 Lightfoot, Angelica SO-2 Cincinnati 1.65m 5' 5" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 Larsson, Anna SO-2 Houston 1.65m 5' 5" Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
14 Leal, Cassie JR-3 Houston 1.65m 5' 5" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 Rice, Frances JR-3 South Florida 1.65m 5' 5" Samford Invite 2018 Feb 9, 2018
18 VanNoster, Shania JR-3 Wichita State 1.63m 5' 4.25" Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Feb 2, 2018
19 Loeffler, Maggie SR-4 Cincinnati 1.62m 5' 3.75" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
19 Whitaker, Naomi SO-2 East Carolina 1.62m 5' 3.75" Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 13, 2018
19 Kirby, Kaitlyn FR-1 South Florida 1.62m 5' 3.75" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
22 Kravitsky, Katie FR-1 Cincinnati 1.61m 5' 3.25" 2018 Kentucky Invitational Jan 12, 2018
22 Ward, Kelly FR-1 Connecticut 1.61m 5' 3.25" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
22 Straus, Katie SO-2 Cincinnati 1.61m 5' 3.25" 2018 Kentucky Invitational Jan 12, 2018
25 Nesbitt-McEwen, Kayla FR-1 Temple 1.60m 5' 3" 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
26 Whitaker, Mackenzie FR-1 East Carolina 1.59m 5' 2.5" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
27 King, Emma FR-1 Tulane 1.58m 5' 2.25" LSU Twilight Feb 16, 2018
28 Acker , Kebreyona SR-4 UCF 1.56m 5' 1.25" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
28 Helm, Pauline FR-1 Tulane 1.56m 5' 1.25" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
28 Stephens, Kristen JR-3 East Carolina 1.56m 5' 1.25" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
28 Novosadova, Anna SR-4 SMU 1.56m 5' 1.25" Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
32 Silverman, Julia FR-1 Connecticut 1.55m 5' 1" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 13, 2018
33 Bird, Abbi FR-1 Wichita State 1.53m 5' 0.25" Bill Butterworth Classic Jan 27, 2018
34 Stith, Bria SO-2 East Carolina 1.52m 4' 11.75" Liberty Elite Invitational 2018 Feb 10, 2018
35 Miles, Carlea JR-3 Wichita State 1.47m 4' 9.75" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
36 Ellis, Javonia FR-1 South Florida 1.45m 4' 9" 2018 Indiana University Relays Jan 26, 2018
37 Burks, Candus FR-1 Temple 1.43m 4' 8.25" Princeton Multi Event Meet Jan 31, 2018
38 Miles, Kiara FR-1 South Florida 1.39m 4' 6.75" 2018 Indiana University Relays Jan 26, 2018

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Valles, Adrian SR-4 Cincinnati 5.61m 18' 4.75" 2018 Notre Dame Invitational Jan 20, 2018
2 Bell, David JR-3 South Florida 5.31m 17' 5" Samford Invite 2018 Feb 9, 2018
3 Hunter, Craig SR-4 Connecticut 5.15m 16' 10.75" 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
4 Bugner, Hayden JR-3 Wichita State 5.10m 16' 8.75" 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
4 Akins, David SR-4 South Florida 5.10m 16' 8.75" Univ. of Akron - College Invitational Feb 2, 2018
6 Bergere, Ian JR-3 Connecticut 5.05m 16' 6.75" 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
6 Veith, Hunter SR-4 Wichita State 5.05m 16' 6.75" KSU-KU-WSU Triangular Jan 13, 2018
8 Fogarasi, Joe JR-3 South Florida 5.01m 16' 5.25" 2018 Gladstein Invitational Jan 19, 2018
9 Percefull, Ben FR-1 Houston 4.94m 16' 2.5" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Rusak, Samuel FR-1 Connecticut 4.85m 15' 11" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
10 DeLuca, Marc FR-1 Connecticut 4.85m 15' 11" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
12 Kasupski, Caleb JR-3 Connecticut 4.80m 15' 9" Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
13 Ives, Chandler SR-4 Connecticut 4.79m 15' 8.5" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Musselman, Seth FR-1 South Florida 4.79m 15' 8.5" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
15 Lauria, Nicholas FR-1 Cincinnati 4.77m 15' 7.75" Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 2, 2018
16 Kennedy, Garrett FR-1 Wichita State 4.75m 15' 7" Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
17 Johnson, Ben JR-3 Wichita State 4.70m 15' 5" Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
18 Bloom, Alex SR-4 Cincinnati 4.68m 15' 4.25" 2018 Kentucky Invitational Jan 12, 2018
19 Mechler, Nathaniel SO-2 Houston 4.66m 15' 3.5" NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
20 Mueller, Mitchell JR-3 South Florida 4.65m 15' 3" Univ. of Akron - College Invitational Feb 2, 2018
21 Platt, Robert FR-1 Houston 4.60m 15' 1" Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 12, 2018
21 Scott, Raekwon JR-3 South Florida 4.60m 15' 1" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
23 McShane, Devon FR-1 Connecticut 4.55m 14' 11" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
23 Etie, Eric FR-1 Wichita State 4.55m 14' 11" Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 11, 2018
25 Kudlinski, Zach SO-2 Wichita State 4.53m 14' 10.25" Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
26 Rough, Chris SO-2 Connecticut 4.50m 14' 9" 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
26 Russi, Sebastian JR-3 Houston 4.50m 14' 9" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
26 Palasti, Carter FR-1 South Florida 4.50m 14' 9" Michigan Wolverine Invitational Jan 13, 2018
29 Talbert, Joe SO-2 East Carolina 4.45m 14' 7.25" Liberty Elite Invitational 2018 Feb 10, 2018
30 Torney, Jordan SO-2 Connecticut 4.20m 13' 9.25" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
30 Bahner, Davis FR-1 Wichita State 4.20m 13' 9.25" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
30 Giannini, Santino SO-2 Connecticut 4.20m 13' 9.25" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
33 Shasteen, Zach SO-2 Memphis 4.00m 13' 1.5" 2018 Redhawks Open Feb 16, 2018
34 Horsch, Jake FR-1 Wichita State 4.00m 13' 1.5" Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
34 Downes, Grant FR-1 Wichita State 4.00m 13' 1.5" Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
36 Shaffer, Lucas FR-1 Wichita State 3.95m 12' 11.5" Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Feb 2, 2018
37 Griffin, Kaden JR-3 Wichita State 3.50m 11' 5.75" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
38 Grosse, Benjamin FR-1 Connecticut 3.45m 11' 3.75" 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
39 Barksdale, Luke FR-1 Houston 3.40m 11' 1.75" Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Catherine, Brooke JR-3 Cincinnati 4.26m 13' 11.75" Music City Challenge Feb 9, 2018
2 Markel, Rebekah JR-3 Tulane 4.15m 13' 7.25" Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open) Jan 25, 2018
3 Knight, Sommer FR-1 East Carolina 3.99m 13' 1" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Frey, Alesa JR-3 Wichita State 3.86m 12' 8" Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 11, 2018
5 Coghill, Rachel FR-1 Cincinnati 3.79m 12' 5.25" Music City Challenge Feb 9, 2018
6 Wood, Savannah SO-2 East Carolina 3.74m 12' 3.25" Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 2, 2018
7 Leggas, Kristina FR-1 Tulane 3.72m 12' 2.5" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 19, 2018
7 Plybon, Allie FR-1 Cincinnati 3.72m 12' 2.5" Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 2, 2018
9 Phelan, Cassandra FR-1 South Florida 3.70m 12' 1.5" 2018 Gladstein Invitational Jan 19, 2018
9 Brenner, Jamie SR-4 South Florida 3.70m 12' 1.5" 2018 Gladstein Invitational Jan 19, 2018
11 Bailey, Laurel JR-3 Connecticut 3.66m 12' 0" Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
12 Carroll, Nicole JR-3 South Florida 3.65m 11' 11.75" Michigan Wolverine Invitational Jan 13, 2018
12 Wheeler, Alyssa FR-1 Wichita State 3.65m 11' 11.75" Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
12 Lambeth, Stephanie JR-3 South Florida 3.65m 11' 11.75" Michigan Wolverine Invitational Jan 13, 2018
15 Brutkiewicz, Rose JR-3 Tulane 3.59m 11' 9.25" LSU Twilight Feb 16, 2018
16 Eck, Jewel FR-1 Wichita State 3.56m 11' 8" Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Feb 2, 2018
17 Howe, Sarah FR-1 Houston 3.55m 11' 7.75" Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 12, 2018
18 Hughes, Allie SO-2 Memphis 3.54m 11' 7.25" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
18 Pollack, Dana FR-1 Houston 3.54m 11' 7.25" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
18 Chamness, Anna JR-3 UCF 3.54m 11' 7.25" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
21 Brass, Sadie JR-3 Cincinnati 3.50m 11' 5.75" 2017 Hoosier Open Dec 8, 2017
21 Sinkler, Amanda SR-4 South Florida 3.50m 11' 5.75" Samford Invite 2018 Feb 9, 2018
21 Moore, Lilly SR-4 Memphis 3.50m 11' 5.75" 2018 KMS Invitational Jan 28, 2018
24 Kelly, Nicole JR-3 Connecticut 3.42m 11' 2.5" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 19, 2018
25 Rice, Frances JR-3 South Florida 3.38m 11' 1" Univ. of Akron - College Invitational Feb 2, 2018
25 Shank, Kennedy JR-3 South Florida 3.38m 11' 1" Univ. of Akron - College Invitational Feb 2, 2018
27 Robertson, Kelcie FR-1 East Carolina 3.35m 10' 11.75" Liberty Elite Invitational 2018 Feb 10, 2018
28 Winterkamp, Olivia FR-1 Houston 3.32m 10' 10.75" Reveille Invitational Dec 9, 2017
29 Hall, Kelsie FR-1 Connecticut 3.06m 10' 0.5" Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Belardo, Jared JR-3 Wichita State 7.70m 25' 3.25" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
2 Snead, Malik JR-3 Connecticut 7.67m 25' 2" UConn MultiEvent Challenge Dec 7, 2017
3 Edwards, Austin FR-1 Cincinnati 7.62m 25' 0" Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 2, 2018
4 Veith, Hunter SR-4 Wichita State 7.58m 24' 10.5" Wichita State Shocker Multi Nov 30, 2017
5 Dickerson, Antwan SR-4 Houston 7.54m 24' 9" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Mechler, Nathaniel SO-2 Houston 7.48m 24' 6.5" NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
7 Allen, Rayvon FR-1 Wichita State 7.47m 24' 6.25" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Kerr, Jared SO-2 Houston 7.43m 24' 4.5" Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
9 Daniels, Jonah JR-3 South Florida 7.37m 24' 2.25" Univ. of Akron - College Invitational Feb 2, 2018
10 Torney, Jordan SO-2 Connecticut 7.31m 23' 11.75" 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
11 Griffin, Kaden JR-3 Wichita State 7.24m 23' 9" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Bloom, Alex SR-4 Cincinnati 7.22m 23' 8.25" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 White, Brandon FR-1 Cincinnati 7.19m 23' 7.25" 2018 Indiana University Relays Jan 26, 2018
14 Horton, Hakeem JR-3 East Carolina 7.18m 23' 6.75" Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 13, 2018
15 Nyemeck, Ivan SO-2 Connecticut 7.01m 23' 0" UConn MultiEvent Challenge Dec 7, 2017
16 Bahner, Davis FR-1 Wichita State 6.94m 22' 9.25" Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 11, 2018
16 Johnson, Ben JR-3 Wichita State 6.94m 22' 9.25" 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
18 Scott, Raekwon JR-3 South Florida 6.92m 22' 8.5" Univ. of Akron - College Invitational Feb 2, 2018
19 Lafferty, Luke SO-2 South Florida 6.90m 22' 7.75" Univ. of Akron - College Invitational Feb 2, 2018
20 Barksdale, Luke FR-1 Houston 6.72m 22' 0.75" Reveille Invitational Dec 9, 2017
21 Enobabor, Jimmy FR-1 South Florida 6.71m 22' 0.25" Univ. of Akron - College Invitational Feb 2, 2018
21 Peter, Justin FR-1 South Florida 6.71m 22' 0.25" 2018 Gladstein Invitational Jan 19, 2018
23 Horsch, Jake FR-1 Wichita State 6.69m 21' 11.5" Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
24 Scott, Safir FR-1 Connecticut 6.63m 21' 9" Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
25 Uzzell, Nile SO-2 Connecticut 6.60m 21' 8" UConn MultiEvent Challenge Dec 7, 2017
26 Rusak, Samuel FR-1 Connecticut 6.50m 21' 4" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
27 Griffith, Miles FR-1 Wichita State 6.47m 21' 2.75" Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
27 Downes, Grant FR-1 Wichita State 6.47m 21' 2.75" Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
29 Russi, Sebastian JR-3 Houston 6.46m 21' 2.5" Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
30 Grosse, Benjamin FR-1 Connecticut 6.34m 20' 9.75" 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
31 Lauria, Nicholas FR-1 Cincinnati 6.26m 20' 6.5" 2018 Indiana University Relays Jan 26, 2018
32 Leaston, Jonte JR-3 East Carolina 6.24m 20' 5.75" Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
33 Shaffer, Lucas FR-1 Wichita State 6.10m 20' 0.25" Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
34 Giannini, Santino SO-2 Connecticut 5.94m 19' 6" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
35 Talbert, Joe SO-2 East Carolina 5.84m 19' 2" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
36 Helbig, Hutch SO-2 Tulsa 5.78m 18' 11.75" Arkansas Invitational Jan 12, 2018

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Samuels, Samiyah SO-2 Houston 6.17m 20' 3" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
2 Burks, Tonyecia SR-4 Houston 5.97m 19' 7" Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
3 Mbah, Kellsa SR-4 Cincinnati 5.95m 19' 6.25" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Gill, Kaytlyn SR-4 South Florida 5.84m 19' 2" 2018 Gladstein Invitational Jan 19, 2018
5 Taylor, Naomi FR-1 Houston 5.81m 19' 0.75" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Terrell, Jada FR-1 East Carolina 5.79m 19' 0" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Kirby, Kaitlyn FR-1 South Florida 5.77m 18' 11.25" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Mitxelena, Irati SO-2 Cincinnati 5.73m 18' 9.75" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Henderson, Justice SO-2 Houston 5.71m 18' 9" Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
10 Larsson, Anna SO-2 Houston 5.69m 18' 8" Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
11 Holmes, Meghan SR-4 Wichita State 5.68m 18' 7.75" Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
12 Lightfoot, Angelica SO-2 Cincinnati 5.66m 18' 7" 2017 Hoosier Open Dec 8, 2017
13 Urbano, Naomi JR-3 Cincinnati 5.65m 18' 6.5" Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 2, 2018
14 Marable, Kennedy FR-1 Cincinnati 5.64m 18' 6" Ohio State Univ. - Buckeye Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
15 Whitaker, Mackenzie FR-1 East Carolina 5.63m 18' 5.75" Liberty Kickoff 2018 Jan 26, 2018
15 Miles, Courtney JR-3 East Carolina 5.63m 18' 5.75" Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
17 Burks, Candus FR-1 Temple 5.62m 18' 5.25" NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
18 Lawrence, Paige JR-3 Houston 5.61m 18' 5" Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
19 Wember, Danielle FR-1 Tulane 5.60m 18' 4.5" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
20 Novosadova, Anna SR-4 SMU 5.59m 18' 4.25" Music City Challenge Feb 9, 2018
21 Jones, Crystal JR-3 Temple 5.54m 18' 2.25" Villanova Invitational Feb 3, 2018
22 Helm, Pauline FR-1 Tulane 5.51m 18' 1" Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open) Jan 25, 2018
22 Stith, Brooke FR-1 East Carolina 5.51m 18' 1" Liberty Kickoff 2018 Jan 26, 2018
22 Stith, Bria SO-2 East Carolina 5.51m 18' 1" Liberty Kickoff 2018 Jan 26, 2018
25 Mabonga, Atipa FR-1 SMU 5.47m 17' 11.5" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
26 Ekblom, Sandra SO-2 Memphis 5.45m 17' 10.75" 2018 Redhawks Open Feb 16, 2018
26 Ellis, Javonia FR-1 South Florida 5.45m 17' 10.75" Michigan Wolverine Invitational Jan 13, 2018
28 Williams, Sydney FR-1 Temple 5.42m 17' 9.5" NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
29 White, Skaila FR-1 Wichita State 5.39m 17' 8.25" Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
29 Jordan , Natosha SO-2 UCF 5.39m 17' 8.25" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
31 Davidson, Daneesha FR-1 UCF 5.36m 17' 7" Music City Challenge Feb 9, 2018
32 Gavalas, Gabriella SO-2 Connecticut 5.35m 17' 6.75" Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
33 Shackleford, Jordan SO-2 Memphis 5.30m 17' 4.75" 2018 KMS Invitational Jan 28, 2018
33 Potter, Briana JR-3 UCF 5.30m 17' 4.75" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
35 Burns-Moore, Saida JR-3 Memphis 5.29m 17' 4.25" 2018 Redhawks Open Feb 16, 2018
36 Stephens, Kristen JR-3 East Carolina 5.26m 17' 3.25" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
37 Leal, Cassie JR-3 Houston 5.19m 17' 0.5" Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
38 Bradley-Macklin, Keausha FR-1 UCF 5.17m 16' 11.5" UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 12, 2018
39 Lawson, Nicole JR-3 Memphis 5.13m 16' 10" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 19, 2018
40 Miles, Carlea JR-3 Wichita State 5.12m 16' 9.75" Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
41 Loeffler, Maggie SR-4 Cincinnati 5.05m 16' 7" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
42 Miles, Kiara FR-1 South Florida 5.00m 16' 5" 2018 Indiana University Relays Jan 26, 2018
42 Nesbitt-McEwen, Kayla FR-1 Temple 5.00m 16' 5" Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
44 Smith, Mallorie FR-1 Temple 4.95m 16' 3" NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 5, 2017
45 Henry, Kendra FR-1 Wichita State 4.91m 16' 1.5" Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
46 Pettway, Re'ona JR-3 Temple 4.82m 15' 9.75" 2018 Great Dane Classic Jan 13, 2018
47 Cole, Anycia FR-1 Wichita State 4.79m 15' 8.75" KSU-KU-WSU Triangular Jan 13, 2018
48 Ward, Kelly FR-1 Connecticut 4.66m 15' 3.5" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
49 Straus, Katie SO-2 Cincinnati 4.02m 13' 2.25" 2018 Kentucky Invitational Jan 12, 2018

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Burks, Tonyecia SR-4 Houston 12.92m 42' 4.75" Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 12, 2018
2 Mitxelena, Irati SO-2 Cincinnati 12.65m 41' 6" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Stith, Brooke FR-1 East Carolina 12.48m 40' 11.5" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Mabonga, Atipa FR-1 SMU 12.42m 40' 9" Arkansas Invitational Jan 12, 2018
5 Holmes, Meghan SR-4 Wichita State 12.37m 40' 7" Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
6 Burns-Moore, Saida JR-3 Memphis 12.30m 40' 4.25" Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
6 Lawson, Nicole JR-3 Memphis 12.30m 40' 4.25" Music City Challenge Feb 9, 2018
8 Terrell, Jada FR-1 East Carolina 12.27m 40' 3.25" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Stith, Bria SO-2 East Carolina 12.26m 40' 2.75" Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup Feb 2, 2018
10 Purtsa, Mary JR-3 Cincinnati 12.22m 40' 1.25" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
11 Lawrence, Paige JR-3 Houston 12.12m 39' 9.25" Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 12, 2018
12 Gill, Kaytlyn SR-4 South Florida 12.00m 39' 4.5" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Potter, Briana JR-3 UCF 11.78m 38' 7.75" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 Lacey, Tierra SR-4 South Florida 11.77m 38' 7.5" Samford Invite 2018 Feb 9, 2018
15 White, Skaila FR-1 Wichita State 11.76m 38' 7" Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
16 Banks, Kelli SO-2 Connecticut 11.59m 38' 0.25" Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
17 Stephens, Kristen JR-3 East Carolina 11.57m 37' 11.5" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
18 Tilford-Rutherford, Jazmyn SO-2 Houston 11.43m 37' 6" Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
19 Gavalas, Gabriella SO-2 Connecticut 11.40m 37' 5" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
20 Whitaker, Mackenzie FR-1 East Carolina 11.34m 37' 2.5" Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
21 Lesh, Jordyn FR-1 Tulane 11.09m 36' 4.75" LSU Twilight Feb 16, 2018
22 Pettway, Re'ona JR-3 Temple 10.48m 34' 4.75" Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
23 Burks, Candus FR-1 Temple 9.87m 32' 4.75" Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Vaughn, Luke SR-4 Memphis 18.72m 61' 5" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
2 Valencia, Felipe JR-3 Houston 18.49m 60' 8" 2018 Mark Colligan Memorial Jan 20, 2018
3 Vallery, Rafael SR-4 Memphis 17.82m 58' 5.75" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Cornelius, Cameron SR-4 Houston 17.61m 57' 9.5" Reveille Invitational Dec 9, 2017
5 Neelly, Adam SO-2 Memphis 17.60m 57' 9" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Brady, Matthew FR-1 Connecticut 17.44m 57' 2.75" 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
7 Abraham, Marcus JR-3 Cincinnati 16.95m 55' 7.5" 2018 Indiana University Relays Jan 26, 2018
8 Diaczynsky, Zach SR-4 South Florida 16.53m 54' 2.75" Samford Invite 2018 Feb 9, 2018
9 Deaton, Aaron FR-1 Cincinnati 16.47m 54' 0.5" 2018 Indiana University Relays Jan 26, 2018
10 Meece, Sam FR-1 Cincinnati 16.42m 53' 10.5" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
11 McCracken, Evan JR-3 East Carolina 16.40m 53' 9.75" Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
12 Stueber, Todd FR-1 Connecticut 16.26m 53' 4.25" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Galvan, Guillermo JR-3 Houston 16.24m 53' 3.5" Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
14 Davis, Ryan JR-3 East Carolina 16.21m 53' 2.25" Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 13, 2018
15 Robinson, Bruce JR-3 South Florida 15.22m 49' 11.25" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
16 Rapp, Aleks SO-2 Tulsa 15.21m 49' 11" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
17 Evans, Parker FR-1 Memphis 14.57m 47' 9.75" 2018 KMS Invitational Jan 28, 2018
18 Ast, Jeff FR-1 Wichita State 14.41m 47' 3.5" Wichita State Shocker Prelude Jan 11, 2018
19 Barnes, Travis SO-2 Houston 14.25m 46' 9" Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 2, 2018
20 Blanken, Neil SO-2 East Carolina 14.10m 46' 3.25" Liberty Kickoff 2018 Jan 26, 2018
21 Johnson, Ben JR-3 Wichita State 14.05m 46' 1.25" Wichita State Shocker Multi Nov 30, 2017
22 Emmerich, Max SO-2 Memphis 14.04m 46' 0.75" 2018 Redhawks Open Feb 16, 2018
23 Veith, Hunter SR-4 Wichita State 13.76m 45' 1.75" Wichita State Shocker Multi Nov 30, 2017
24 Perry, David FR-1 Houston 13.48m 44' 2.75" Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 12, 2018
25 Evans, Isaiah JR-3 Wichita State 13.46m 44' 2" KSU-KU-WSU Triangular Jan 13, 2018
26 Bloom, Alex SR-4 Cincinnati 12.78m 41' 11.25" Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 2, 2018
27 Scott, Raekwon JR-3 South Florida 12.70m 41' 8" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
28 Russi, Sebastian JR-3 Houston 12.62m 41' 5" Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 12, 2018
29 Mechler, Nathaniel SO-2 Houston 12.40m 40' 8.25" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
30 Torney, Jordan SO-2 Connecticut 12.32m 40' 5" UConn MultiEvent Challenge Dec 7, 2017
31 Rusak, Samuel FR-1 Connecticut 12.22m 40' 1.25" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
32 Griffin, Kaden JR-3 Wichita State 12.13m 39' 9.75" Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
33 Bahner, Davis FR-1 Wichita State 11.53m 37' 10" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
34 Downes, Grant FR-1 Wichita State 11.31m 37' 1.25" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
34 Lauria, Nicholas FR-1 Cincinnati 11.31m 37' 1.25" 2018 Indiana University Relays Jan 26, 2018
36 Horsch, Jake FR-1 Wichita State 11.25m 36' 11" Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Feb 2, 2018
37 Giannini, Santino SO-2 Connecticut 11.23m 36' 10.25" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
38 Grosse, Benjamin FR-1 Connecticut 11.19m 36' 8.5" UConn MultiEvent Challenge Dec 7, 2017
39 Barksdale, Luke FR-1 Houston 10.93m 35' 10.5" Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 2, 2018
40 Shaffer, Lucas FR-1 Wichita State 10.41m 34' 2" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
41 Talbert, Joe SO-2 East Carolina 9.93m 32' 7" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
42 Snead, Malik JR-3 Connecticut 9.32m 30' 7" UConn MultiEvent Challenge Dec 7, 2017
43 Uzzell, Nile SO-2 Connecticut 8.24m 27' 0.5" UConn MultiEvent Challenge Dec 7, 2017
44 Nyemeck, Ivan SO-2 Connecticut 7.47m 24' 6.25" UConn MultiEvent Challenge Dec 7, 2017

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Echikunwoke, Annette SR-4 Cincinnati 16.72m 54' 10.25" 2017 Hoosier Open Dec 8, 2017
2 Oladipo, Divine SO-2 Connecticut 16.64m 54' 7.25" Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
3 Cause, Galissia SR-4 East Carolina 16.09m 52' 9.5" Liberty Elite Invitational 2018 Feb 10, 2018
4 Williams, Ashley SR-4 Cincinnati 15.82m 51' 11" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Heckaman, Leah JR-3 Cincinnati 15.69m 51' 5.75" 2018 Notre Dame Invitational Jan 20, 2018
6 Slawson, Kelsey JR-3 Wichita State 15.48m 50' 9.5" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Adejokun, Priscilla FR-1 Houston 15.43m 50' 7.5" Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
8 Monie, Nora JR-3 Houston 15.40m 50' 6.25" Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
9 Carter, Jhane' JR-3 UCF 15.22m 49' 11.25" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 McMiller, DeeNia SO-2 Memphis 14.69m 48' 2.5" Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 19, 2018
11 Bickham, Tyra SR-4 Wichita State 14.67m 48' 1.75" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Jaidi, Mona SO-2 Memphis 14.36m 47' 1.5" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 De Poorter, Nina SO-2 Memphis 13.92m 45' 8" Vanderbilt Opener Dec 2, 2017
14 Baker, Mohogany SR-4 East Carolina 13.90m 45' 7.25" Liberty Kickoff 2018 Jan 26, 2018
15 Atkins, Shanell SO-2 UCF 13.73m 45' 0.5" 2018 Frank Sevigne Husker Invite Feb 2, 2018
16 Murchison, Daniella JR-3 SMU 13.60m 44' 7.5" Arkansas Invitational Jan 12, 2018
17 Gray, Alexis SR-4 Cincinnati 13.30m 43' 7.75" 2018 Kentucky Invitational Jan 12, 2018
18 Hise, Kate FR-1 Memphis 13.20m 43' 3.75" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
19 Kakoulias, Amanda FR-1 Wichita State 13.19m 43' 3.25" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
20 Lightfoot, Angelica SO-2 Cincinnati 13.12m 43' 0.5" 2018 Indiana University Relays Jan 26, 2018
21 Williams, Meagan JR-3 Wichita State 12.98m 42' 7" Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
22 Pryke, Ashley JR-3 Memphis 12.93m 42' 5.25" 2018 KMS Invitational Jan 28, 2018
23 Durant, Gabby UCF 12.75m 41' 10" UAB Blazer Invitational Jan 12, 2018
24 Androff, Cassidy FR-1 Wichita State 12.70m 41' 8" Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Feb 2, 2018
25 Ranger, Tavia FR-1 East Carolina 12.58m 41' 3.25" Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 13, 2018
26 Martin, Mikaila JR-3 Houston 12.56m 41' 2.5" Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
27 Godsey, Kennedy JR-3 SMU 12.44m 40' 9.75" Red Raider Invitational Jan 19, 2018
28 Miles, Carlea JR-3 Wichita State 11.92m 39' 1.25" Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
29 Henry, Kendra FR-1 Wichita State 11.73m 38' 6" Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Feb 2, 2018
30 Urbano, Naomi JR-3 Cincinnati 11.57m 37' 11.5" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
31 Edwards-Campbell, Kourtney JR-3 East Carolina 11.56m 37' 11.25" Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 13, 2018
32 Kirby, Kaitlyn FR-1 South Florida 10.53m 34' 6.75" 2018 Indiana University Relays Jan 26, 2018
33 Greenhow, Keion FR-1 Temple 10.05m 32' 11.75" Villanova Invitational Feb 3, 2018
34 Reese, Baylor JR-3 Tulsa 9.95m 32' 7.75" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
35 Blount, Amaris JR-3 Connecticut 9.94m 32' 7.5" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
36 Loeffler, Maggie SR-4 Cincinnati 9.92m 32' 6.5" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
37 Ellis, Javonia FR-1 South Florida 9.71m 31' 10.25" Univ. of Akron - College Invitational Feb 2, 2018
38 Jones, Crystal JR-3 Temple 9.67m 31' 8.75" Villanova Invitational Feb 3, 2018
39 Whitaker, Mackenzie FR-1 East Carolina 9.57m 31' 4.75" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
40 Leal, Cassie JR-3 Houston 9.54m 31' 3.75" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
40 Stephens, Kristen JR-3 East Carolina 9.54m 31' 3.75" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
42 Larsson, Anna SO-2 Houston 9.43m 30' 11.25" Houston Invitational Jan 26, 2018
43 Helm, Pauline FR-1 Tulane 8.67m 28' 5.5" LSU Purple Tiger Jan 5, 2018
44 Novosadova, Anna SR-4 SMU 8.62m 28' 3.5" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
45 Jordan , Natosha SO-2 UCF 8.36m 27' 5.25" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
46 Miles, Kiara FR-1 South Florida 8.35m 27' 4.75" 2018 Indiana University Relays Jan 26, 2018
47 Ward, Kelly FR-1 Connecticut 8.32m 27' 3.75" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
48 Burks, Candus FR-1 Temple 7.74m 25' 4.75" Princeton Multi Event Meet Jan 31, 2018

Weight Throw (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Davis, Ryan JR-3 East Carolina 21.00m 68' 10.75" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
2 Rapp, Aleks SO-2 Tulsa 20.24m 66' 5" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Vaughn, Luke SR-4 Memphis 19.51m 64' 0.25" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Evans, Isaiah JR-3 Wichita State 19.18m 62' 11.25" Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Feb 2, 2018
5 Robinson, Bruce JR-3 South Florida 18.72m 61' 5" Samford Invite 2018 Feb 9, 2018
6 Meece, Sam FR-1 Cincinnati 18.64m 61' 2" Ohio State Univ. - Buckeye Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
7 Castano, Sebastian JR-3 Connecticut 18.50m 60' 8.5" Dr Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge Jan 26, 2018
8 Diaczynsky, Zach SR-4 South Florida 17.87m 58' 7.5" Univ. of Akron - College Invitational Feb 2, 2018
9 Thompson, Cameron FR-1 Connecticut 17.74m 58' 2.5" Dr Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge Jan 26, 2018
10 Neelly, Adam SO-2 Memphis 17.48m 57' 4.25" 2018 KMS Invitational Jan 28, 2018
11 Province, Chris SO-2 Cincinnati 17.18m 56' 4.5" Ohio State Univ. - Buckeye Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
12 Abraham, Marcus JR-3 Cincinnati 17.14m 56' 3" Music City Challenge Feb 9, 2018
13 Evans, Parker FR-1 Memphis 17.10m 56' 1.25" 2018 KMS Invitational Jan 28, 2018
14 Herrera, Jose JR-3 Houston 16.68m 54' 8.75" Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 9, 2018
15 McCracken, Evan JR-3 East Carolina 16.60m 54' 5.5" Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 13, 2018
16 Curtis, Dalton SO-2 Houston 16.45m 53' 11.75" Leonard Hilton Invitational Jan 12, 2018
17 Blanken, Neil SO-2 East Carolina 15.52m 50' 11" Liberty Elite Invitational 2018 Feb 10, 2018
18 Ast, Jeff FR-1 Wichita State 15.10m 49' 6.5" Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Feb 2, 2018
19 Deaton, Aaron FR-1 Cincinnati 15.03m 49' 3.75" 2018 Notre Dame Invitational Jan 20, 2018
20 Patterson, Tyler SO-2 Wichita State 14.65m 48' 0.75" Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
21 Rodriguez, Jose SO-2 Houston 14.13m 46' 4.25" Reveille Invitational Dec 9, 2017
22 Criticos, Michael SR-4 Memphis 14.04m 46' 0.75" 2018 Redhawks Open Feb 16, 2018

Weight Throw (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Echikunwoke, Annette SR-4 Cincinnati 24.78m 81' 3.75" Ohio State Univ. - Buckeye Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
2 Durant, Gabby JR-3 UCF 19.99m 65' 7" 2018 Frank Sevigne Husker Invite Feb 2, 2018
3 McMiller, DeeNia SO-2 Memphis 19.89m 65' 3.25" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Baker, Mohogany SR-4 East Carolina 19.34m 63' 5.5" Liberty Kickoff 2018 Jan 26, 2018
5 Blount, Amaris JR-3 Connecticut 19.18m 62' 11.25" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Carter, Jhane' JR-3 UCF 19.14m 62' 9.5" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Edwards-Campbell, Kourtney JR-3 East Carolina 18.39m 60' 4" Liberty Kickoff 2018 Jan 26, 2018
8 Wilson, Ashley JR-3 South Florida 18.09m 59' 4.25" Samford Invite 2018 Feb 9, 2018
9 Atkins, Shanell SO-2 UCF 18.01m 59' 1.25" Music City Challenge Feb 9, 2018
10 Botsis, Chanell SO-2 Connecticut 17.92m 58' 9.5" Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open) Jan 25, 2018
11 Thomas, Kelli SR-4 Connecticut 17.51m 57' 5.5" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 13, 2018
12 Martin, Mikaila JR-3 Houston 17.12m 56' 2" Charlie Thomas Invitational Feb 2, 2018
13 Williams, Meagan JR-3 Wichita State 17.04m 55' 11" Air Force Indoor Team Challenge Jan 19, 2018
14 Jaidi, Mona SO-2 Memphis 16.95m 55' 7.5" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
15 Mazur, Samantha SR-4 Connecticut 16.54m 54' 3.25" Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
16 Gray, Alexis SR-4 Cincinnati 16.36m 53' 8.25" 2017 Hoosier Open Dec 8, 2017
17 Heckaman, Leah JR-3 Cincinnati 16.07m 52' 8.75" 2018 Kentucky Invitational Jan 12, 2018
18 Williams, Ashley SR-4 Cincinnati 16.06m 52' 8.25" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
19 Esmay, Jackie SR-4 Tulane 15.77m 51' 9" The American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
20 Slawson, Kelsey JR-3 Wichita State 15.59m 51' 1.75" KSU-KU-WSU Triangular Jan 13, 2018
21 Hise, Kate FR-1 Memphis 15.55m 51' 0.25" 2018 Redhawks Open Feb 16, 2018
22 Cause, Galissia SR-4 East Carolina 15.41m 50' 6.75" Dick Taylor Carolina Cup Jan 13, 2018
23 Reese, Baylor JR-3 Tulsa