PSAC Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY: DII Auto PSAC DII Prov
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60m (Men)

DII Auto   6.73 DII Prov   6.88 PSAC   7.22
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Means, Jae'Len JR-3 California (Pa.) 6.84 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
2 Castro, Christian SR-4 East Stroudsburg 6.90(55) Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2018
3 Craig, Chris JR-3 Shippensburg 7.00 Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
3 Nieves, Ian SO-2 Slippery Rock 7.00 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
5 Monahan, Patrick JR-3 East Stroudsburg 7.03 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
6 Lindsay, Cornelius SR-4 Kutztown 7.04 Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
7 Girgash, Steven JR-3 Slippery Rock 7.06 Mike Kowal Combined Event Dec 2, 2017
8 Bailey, Jeff JR-3 Slippery Rock 7.07 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
9 Johnson, Ryan SO-2 West Chester 7.11 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
9 Jolly, Dontez JR-3 Kutztown 7.11(55) Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2018
11 Okal, Liam SO-2 Slippery Rock 7.13 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
12 Gray, Marcus SO-2 Bloomsburg 7.14 Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
13 Miller, Devin SR-4 Cheyney 7.15 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
14 Jackson, Daniel FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 7.16 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
15 Chandler, James SR-4 Slippery Rock 7.17 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
16 Darby, Collin JR-3 Slippery Rock 7.19 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
17 Cooper, Isaiah JR-3 Bloomsburg 7.20 Houghton December Classic Dec 8, 2017
17 Norman, Justus SR-4 West Chester 7.20(55) Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2018

60m (Women)

DII Auto   7.45 DII Prov   7.69 PSAC   8.12
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hess, Reagan FR-1 Slippery Rock 7.70 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
2 Horstman, Emily SO-2 Slippery Rock 7.76 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
3 Flim, Marissa JR-3 East Stroudsburg 7.77(55) Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2018
3 Russell, Raven SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 7.77 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
5 Ravotto, Gabrielle JR-3 Seton Hill 7.78 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
6 Oliver, Amanda FR-1 Slippery Rock 7.79 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
7 Henry, Style FR-1 Clarion 7.86 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
8 Bertino, Jill SR-4 Shippensburg 7.87 Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
9 Ingold, Courtney SR-4 Millersville 7.88 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
9 Collier, Alicia SO-2 California (Pa.) 7.88 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
11 Clayton, A'Leisha SO-2 Seton Hill 7.94 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
12 Groth, Kelly SO-2 Kutztown 7.95 Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
13 Dedics, Carli SR-4 Bloomsburg 7.96 Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
14 Webster, Tiana SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7.97 Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
15 Dey, Morgan SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7.98 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
16 Holloman, Destinee FR-1 Millersville 7.99 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
16 King, Allison JR-3 West Chester 7.99 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
18 Reviere, Emonie FR-1 Millersville 8.00 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
18 Dubler, Emily SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 8.00 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
20 Bellefleur, Jenny JR-3 Mansfield 8.01 Highlander Invitational Jan 19, 2018
20 Harden, Yasmine FR-1 Clarion 8.01 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
20 Howell, Aaliyah FR-1 California (Pa.) 8.01 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
23 Magnant, Emily SR-4 West Chester 8.04 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
23 Brown-Jones, Michele FR-1 Shippensburg 8.04 Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
25 Forney, Clara JR-3 Millersville 8.06 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
26 Jackson, Cara FR-1 West Chester 8.09 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
27 Ramsden, Mary SO-2 Shippensburg 8.10 Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
27 Gaita, Aspen JR-3 East Stroudsburg 8.10(55) Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2018

200m (Women)

DII Auto   23.94 DII Prov   24.90 PSAC   26.40
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Walters, Ameriah JR-3 Seton Hill 25.32 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
2 Horstman, Emily SO-2 Slippery Rock 25.65 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
2 Ravotto, Gabrielle JR-3 Seton Hill 25.65 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
4 Hess, Reagan FR-1 Slippery Rock 25.68 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
5 Sternby, Heather SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 25.75 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
6 Magnant, Emily SR-4 West Chester 25.78# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
7 Oliver, Amanda FR-1 Slippery Rock 25.95 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
8 Russell, Raven SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 25.99 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
9 King, Allison JR-3 West Chester 26.03# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
10 Bertino, Jill SR-4 Shippensburg 26.08# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
11 Ramsden, Mary SO-2 Shippensburg 26.09# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
12 Ingold, Courtney SR-4 Millersville 26.10# Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
13 Groth, Kelly SO-2 Kutztown 26.11# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
14 Collier, Alicia SO-2 California (Pa.) 26.12 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
15 Dubler, Emily SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 26.14 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
16 Dedics, Carli SR-4 Bloomsburg 26.15# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
17 Brown-Jones, Michele FR-1 Shippensburg 26.18# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
18 Forney, Clara JR-3 Millersville 26.22# Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
19 Jackson, Cara FR-1 West Chester 26.24# Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
20 Sheehan, Lindsay SR-4 Shippensburg 26.33# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
21 Ryan, Alexis SO-2 West Chester 26.34# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017

400m (Women)

DII Auto   54.01 DII Prov   56.70 PSAC   1:01.00
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sternby, Heather SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 57.18 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
2 Alston, Dior SO-2 Shippensburg 58.42# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
3 Forney, Clara JR-3 Millersville 58.65# Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
4 Wilson, Jada SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 59.19 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
5 Shedlock, Vanessa FR-1 Slippery Rock 59.24 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
6 King, Allison JR-3 West Chester 59.35# Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
7 Stewart, Ashley SO-2 Kutztown 59.38# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
8 Forsythe, Meghan SO-2 Kutztown 59.63 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 19, 2018
9 Flowers, Lenaiya FR-1 Millersville 59.75# Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
10 Klag, Sarah SO-2 East Stroudsburg 59.80# Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2018
11 Tucker, Kiana SR-4 Shippensburg 59.84# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
12 Teed, Katie SR-4 Slippery Rock 59.95 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
13 Dukes, Aerial SR-4 Slippery Rock 1:00.00 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
14 Fleming, Rachel JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:00.27 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
14 Lewis, Allison SR-4 West Chester 1:00.27# Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2018
16 Gottschalk, Sarah SR-4 Bloomsburg 1:00.33# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
17 McLaughlin, Caroline SR-4 West Chester 1:00.45# Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
18 Dedics, Carli SR-4 Bloomsburg 1:00.81# Houghton December Classic Dec 8, 2017
19 Fells, DeJanee JR-3 West Chester 1:00.95# Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
19 Woodson, Neketa SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:00.95 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018

800m (Men)

DII Auto   1:49.56 DII Prov   1:53.37 PSAC   1:58.50
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Padmore, Austin FR-1 Shippensburg 1:55.28# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
2 Samuels, Khai JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:55.56# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
3 Noll, Derek JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 1:55.76 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
4 Wilson, James SR-4 Bloomsburg 1:57.59# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017

Mile (Men)

DII Auto   4:02.59 DII Prov   4:11.67 PSAC   4:28.00
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stroh, Dominic JR-3 Shippensburg 4:19.57# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
2 Maine, Steve SR-4 Kutztown 4:22.67# Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2018
3 Samuels, Khai JR-3 East Stroudsburg 4:24.55# Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2018
4 Rader, Josh JR-3 Slippery Rock 4:25.29 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
5 Cruise, Jordan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 4:26.93# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018

Mile (Women)

DII Auto   4:45.13 DII Prov   4:59.70 PSAC   5:24.00
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dunn, Diana SO-2 West Chester 5:03.99 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 19, 2018
2 Parsons, Stefanie FR-1 Edinboro 5:04.97 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
3 Fulkroad, Tori SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 5:09.16# WVU Open Jan 13, 2018
4 Young, Samantha SR-4 East Stroudsburg 5:14.47# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
5 Boudreau, Hannah SR-4 Bloomsburg 5:17.26# Houghton December Classic Dec 8, 2017
6 Ryan, Juliet FR-1 Slippery Rock 5:20.10 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017

3000m (Men)

DII Auto   8:06.36 DII Prov   8:24.32 PSAC   9:00.00
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Maine, Steve SR-4 Kutztown 8:33.57 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 19, 2018
2 Moser, Robert SO-2 Shippensburg 8:34.51# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
3 Holm, Connor JR-3 Shippensburg 8:49.71# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
4 Marenkovic, John SO-2 Slippery Rock 8:53.83 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
5 Barney, Derek FR-1 Kutztown 8:54.10 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 19, 2018
6 Moser, Thomas JR-3 Bloomsburg 8:57.89# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
7 Rigotti, Jeremy SR-4 East Stroudsburg 8:59.84# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018

5000m (Women)

DII Auto   16:35.42 DII Prov   17:30.57 PSAC   19:10.00
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fulkroad, Tori SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 18:06.07 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
2 Reese, Caitlyn SR-4 Shippensburg 18:18.95# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
3 Palmieri, Sabrina JR-3 Slippery Rock 18:57.90 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
4 Bobnar, Kayce JR-3 Clarion 19:01.23 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018

60H (Men)

DII Auto   7.90 DII Prov   8.24 PSAC   8.95
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Castro, Christian SR-4 East Stroudsburg 8.08 Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
2 Nieves, Ian SO-2 Slippery Rock 8.21 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
3 Shupp, Austin SR-4 Shippensburg 8.28 Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
4 Rinaman, Ori JR-3 Shippensburg 8.34 Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
5 Wright, Ish SO-2 West Chester 8.38 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
6 Hawkins, Joseph SO-2 West Chester 8.54(55) Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2018
7 Ogbonna, Obinna JR-3 Kutztown 8.56 Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
8 Burton, Michael SR-4 Kutztown 8.59 Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
9 Oldt, Connor SO-2 Shippensburg 8.63 Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
10 Dinh, Danny FR-1 Slippery Rock 8.66 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
11 Bullaro, Anthony SR-4 Kutztown 8.69 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 19, 2018
12 Rabsahl, Sven FR-1 Seton Hill 8.83 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
12 Ortiz, Marcos FR-1 Kutztown 8.83 Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
14 Brantley, David SR-4 Shippensburg 8.84 Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
15 Lee, Erick SR-4 Slippery Rock 8.87 Mike Kowal Combined Event Dec 2, 2017
16 Colosimo, Alex SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 8.88 Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
17 Gore, Julian SO-2 California (Pa.) 8.89 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
18 Thayer, Brady SO-2 West Chester 8.90(55) Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2018
19 Moran, Alex SR-4 Bloomsburg 8.93 Houghton December Classic Dec 8, 2017

60H (Women)

DII Auto   8.43 DII Prov   8.81 PSAC   9.70
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sciremammano, Danielle SR-4 Shippensburg 8.67 Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
2 Gaita, Aspen JR-3 East Stroudsburg 8.73 Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
3 Warshel, Kelci SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 8.89 Kent St. Golden Flash Gala Dec 8, 2017
4 Sterner, Danielle SO-2 West Chester 9.04 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
5 Camel, Arianna SR-4 Millersville 9.08 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
6 Tompkins, Rashana JR-3 Lock Haven 9.09 Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
7 Mazza, Sophie SR-4 Slippery Rock 9.19 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
8 Mason, Joanne JR-3 Kutztown 9.23(55) Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2018
9 Stebbins, Katelyn JR-3 Seton Hill 9.26 Mike Kowal Combined Event Dec 2, 2017
10 Pugh, Taylor JR-3 West Chester 9.33(55) Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2018
11 DiJiosia, Caroline JR-3 West Chester 9.46 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
12 Dawson, Kali JR-3 Shippensburg 9.52 Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
13 Kaminski, Autumn FR-1 Bloomsburg 9.55 Houghton December Classic Dec 8, 2017
14 Jefferson, Dominique SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 9.63 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
15 Weitman, Michayla JR-3 East Stroudsburg 9.64 Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
15 McLaughlin, Caroline SR-4 West Chester 9.64 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
17 Webster, Tiana SO-2 East Stroudsburg 9.67 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

Top↑
RANK TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kutztown 8:08.92 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 19, 2018
2 East Stroudsburg 8:24.65# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Top↑
RANK TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 East Stroudsburg 9:43.19# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
2 Kutztown 10:11.62 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 19, 2018
3 Shippensburg 10:19.76# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018

Distance Medley (Men)

DII Auto   9:47.89 DII Prov   10:05.36
Top↑
RANK TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mansfield 11:18.64# Highlander Invitational Jan 19, 2018

Distance Medley (Women)

DII Auto   11:35.43 DII Prov   12:05.41
Top↑
RANK TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lock Haven 13:02.07# Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
2 Mansfield 13:49.73# Highlander Invitational Jan 19, 2018

Pole Vault (Women)

DII Auto   4.01m DII Prov   3.57m PSAC   3.15m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 McQuaide, Courtney SR-4 Slippery Rock 3.86m 12' 8" Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
1 Marshall, Madeline SO-2 Slippery Rock 3.86m 12' 8" Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
3 Hepner, Kali SR-4 Shippensburg 3.75m 12' 3.5" Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
4 Lynch, Katherine JR-3 West Chester 3.60m 11' 9.75" Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2018
5 Bowen, Charlsie SR-4 Mansfield 3.55m 11' 7.75" Highlander Invitational Jan 19, 2018
6 Seegert, Katie SO-2 Kutztown 3.45m 11' 3.75" Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2018
7 Dunn, Roxanne SO-2 Slippery Rock 3.41m 11' 2.25" Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
8 Coppella, Elizabeth SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 3.40m 11' 1.75" Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
9 Winters, Erin SO-2 Millersville 3.35m 10' 11.75" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
10 Alexaki, Anecia SR-4 Kutztown 3.30m 10' 10" Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2018
10 Bourdon, Sarah SO-2 Shippensburg 3.30m 10' 10" Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
12 Schuler, Julia JR-3 Slippery Rock 3.26m 10' 8.25" Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
12 Miller, Samantha FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 3.26m 10' 8.25" Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
12 Regan, Molly SR-4 Edinboro 3.26m 10' 8.25" Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
15 Darling, Maria SR-4 Slippery Rock 3.25m 10' 8" Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
15 Thomas, Erika SO-2 Slippery Rock 3.25m 10' 8" Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
15 Plecenik, Kelsey JR-3 Seton Hill 3.25m 10' 8" Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
18 Groden, Rachel SO-2 West Chester 3.20m 10' 6" Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
18 Harman, Erin SR-4 Millersville 3.20m 10' 6" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
20 Lowery, Samantha JR-3 West Chester 3.19m 10' 5.5" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
21 Zeger, Abigail SO-2 Kutztown 3.15m 10' 4" Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
21 Tama, Alexandra FR-1 Kutztown 3.15m 10' 4" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 19, 2018

Long Jump (Women)

DII Auto   6.16m DII Prov   5.63m PSAC   5.08m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gaita, Aspen JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5.76m 18' 10.75" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
2 O'Malley, Kirsten JR-3 Bloomsburg 5.71m 18' 9" Houghton December Classic Dec 8, 2017
3 Sciremammano, Danielle SR-4 Shippensburg 5.59m 18' 4.25" Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
4 Lewis, Caroline FR-1 West Chester 5.57m 18' 3.25" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
5 Hess, Reagan FR-1 Slippery Rock 5.54m 18' 2.25" Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
6 Wagner, Abby JR-3 Shippensburg 5.40m 17' 8.75" Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
7 Ravotto, Gabrielle JR-3 Seton Hill 5.36m 17' 7" Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
8 Clayton, Kia JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 5.34m 17' 6.25" Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
9 Doherty, Brinn SO-2 Millersville 5.32m 17' 5.5" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
10 Weitman, Michayla JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5.29m 17' 4.25" Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2018
10 Sterner, Danielle SO-2 West Chester 5.29m 17' 4.25" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
12 Ponton, Trinity FR-1 Kutztown 5.28m 17' 4" Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
13 Camel, Arianna SR-4 Millersville 5.26m 17' 3.25" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
14 Stebbins, Katelyn JR-3 Seton Hill 5.22m 17' 1.5" Mike Kowal Combined Event Dec 2, 2017
15 Stevenson, Kathleen FR-1 Bloomsburg 5.20m 17' 0.75" Houghton December Classic Dec 8, 2017
16 Austin, Nickeela SO-2 Cheyney 5.17m 16' 11.5" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
17 Hemingway, Rebecca FR-1 Kutztown 5.12m 16' 9.75" Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
18 Henry, Style FR-1 Clarion 5.09m 16' 8.5" Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
19 Greco, Carleigh SO-2 West Chester 5.08m 16' 8" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
19 DiJiosia, Caroline JR-3 West Chester 5.08m 16' 8" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017

Shot Put (Women)

DII Auto   15.69m DII Prov   13.49m PSAC   11.10m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Greene, Sunflower JR-3 Millersville 15.25m 50' 0.5" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
2 Stevenson, Lexi JR-3 Seton Hill 14.08m 46' 2.5" Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
3 Schultz, Gabby JR-3 Edinboro 14.00m 45' 11.25" Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
4 Shirk, Paige SR-4 Shippensburg 13.83m 45' 4.5" Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
5 Frengel, Anna SR-4 Slippery Rock 13.22m 43' 4.5" Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
6 Bonetti, Ava SR-4 Shippensburg 13.21m 43' 4.25" Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
7 Tanseco, Macey SR-4 Kutztown 13.09m 42' 11.5" Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
8 Steuer, Kari SR-4 Clarion 12.63m 41' 5.25" Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
9 Pitchford, Hanna SO-2 Slippery Rock 12.46m 40' 10.5" Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
10 Closs, Me'Saj SO-2 East Stroudsburg 12.22m 40' 1.25" Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2018
11 Broach, Kathryn SO-2 Edinboro 12.21m 40' 0.75" Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
12 Striver, Aliyah FR-1 Millersville 11.89m 39' 0.25" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
13 Grossov, Barbara SO-2 East Stroudsburg 11.86m 38' 11" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
14 Arthur, Jackie FR-1 Shippensburg 11.85m 38' 10.5" Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
15 Yale, Kelci SR-4 Slippery Rock 11.80m 38' 8.75" Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
16 Schuldes, Alexis SO-2 East Stroudsburg 11.67m 38' 3.5" Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2018
17 Greggerson, Kristen FR-1 Seton Hill 11.33m 37' 2.25" Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
18 Beal, Jessica SR-4 Seton Hill 11.24m 36' 10.5" Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
19 Kerr, Ashley FR-1 Shippensburg 11.18m 36' 8.25" Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017

Weight Throw (Women)

DII Auto   20.15m DII Prov   16.77m PSAC   12.80m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Greene, Sunflower JR-3 Millersville 17.76m 58' 3.25" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
2 Shirk, Paige SR-4 Shippensburg 17.40m 57' 1" Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
3 Martin, Madison SO-2 Millersville 15.92m 52' 2.75" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
4 Petre, Ashley JR-3 Kutztown 15.66m 51' 4.5" Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
5 Closs, Me'Saj SO-2 East Stroudsburg 15.60m 51' 2.25" Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
6 Bonetti, Ava SR-4 Shippensburg 15.33m 50' 3.5" Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
7 Schultz, Gabby JR-3 Edinboro 15.05m 49' 4.5" Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
8 Yale, Kelci SR-4 Slippery Rock 14.64m 48' 0.5" Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
9 Sullivan, Rachael SR-4 Bloomsburg 14.43m 47' 4.25" Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2018
10 Brest, Katie JR-3 Clarion 14.33m 47' 0.25" Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
11 Myers, Amanda SR-4 Millersville 14.03m 46' 0.5" Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
12 Williams, Stephanie JR-3 Lock Haven 13.83m 45' 4.5" Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
13 Jamieson, Jorden FR-1 Slippery Rock 13.82m 45' 4.25" Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
14 Way, Abby SO-2 Slippery Rock 13.72m 45' 0.25" Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
15 Garner, Stephanie SO-2 Millersville 13.70m 44' 11.5" Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
16 Frengel, Anna SR-4 Slippery Rock 13.66m 44' 9.75" Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
17 Masenheimer, Hannah SR-4 Bloomsburg 13.55m 44' 5.5" Houghton December Classic Dec 8, 2017
18 Giangrasso, Sam SO-2 East Stroudsburg 13.37m 43' 10.5" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
19 Kerr, Ashley FR-1 Shippensburg 13.23m 43' 5" Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
20 Koontz, Kelsey JR-3 Lock Haven 13.10m 42' 11.75" Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
21 Morano, Olivia SO-2 Kutztown 13.01m 42' 8.25" Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2018
22 Murray, Summer SR-4 Clarion 12.99m 42' 7.5" Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
23 Pitchford, Hanna SO-2 Slippery Rock 12.98m 42' 7" Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
24 Schuldes, Alexis SO-2 East Stroudsburg 12.97m 42' 6.75" Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018

Indoor Pentathlon (Women)

DII Auto   3869 DII Prov   3295
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Gaita, Aspen JR-3 East Stroudsburg 3607 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
2 Lewis, Caroline FR-1 West Chester 3193 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
3 Camel, Arianna SR-4 Millersville 3027 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
4 Dawson, Kali JR-3 Shippensburg 3014 Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
5 Helm, Erica JR-3 Shippensburg 2984 Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
6 Aulenbach, Amanda SO-2 Bloomsburg 2906 Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
7 Fagan, McKenzie SR-4 Kutztown 2901 Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
8 Weitman, Michayla JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2895 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
9 DiJiosia, Caroline JR-3 West Chester 2872 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
10 Stebbins, Katelyn JR-3 Seton Hill 2790 # Mike Kowal Combined Event Dec 2, 2017
11 Warshel, Kelci SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 2782 # Kent St. Golden Flash Gala Dec 8, 2017
12 Sterner, Danielle SO-2 West Chester 2731 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
13 James, Madison FR-1 West Chester 2648 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
14 Joseph, Breanna FR-1 Lock Haven 2634 Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
15 Rozenberg, Brook JR-3 Lock Haven 2605 Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
16 Keane, Kaelyn SR-4 Slippery Rock 2578 # Mike Kowal Combined Event Dec 2, 2017
17 Gummo, Cecily JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 2575 # Kent St. Golden Flash Gala Dec 8, 2017
18 Swartz, Stephanie SO-2 Shippensburg 2536 Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
19 Wittman, Hannah FR-1 Edinboro 2435 # Mike Kowal Combined Event Dec 2, 2017
20 Pasteka, Madelyne JR-3 Shippensburg 2426 Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017