Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
PSAC Indoor Performance List
PSAC Outdoor Performance List (2024)
PSAC Indoor Performance List (2024)
PSAC Outdoor Performance List (2023)
PSAC Indoor Performance List (2023)
PSAC Outdoor Performance List (2022)
PSAC Indoor Performance List (2022)
PSAC Outdoor Performance List (2021)
PSAC Outdoor Performance List (2020)
PSAC Indoor Performance List (2020)
PSAC Outdoor Performance List (2019)
PSAC Indoor Performance List (2019)
PSAC Outdoor Performance List (2018)
PSAC Indoor Performance List (2018)
PSAC Outdoor Performance List (2017)
PSAC Indoor Performance List (2017)
PSAC Outdoor Performance List (2016)
PSAC Indoor Performance List (2016)
PSAC Outdoor Performance List (2015)
PSAC Indoor Performance List (2015)
PSAC Outdoor Performance List (2014)
PSAC Indoor Performance List (2014)
PSAC Outdoor Performance List (2013)
PSAC Indoor Performance List (2013)
PSAC Outdoor Performance List (2012)
PSAC Indoor Performance List (2012)
PSAC Outdoor Performance List (2011)
PSAC Indoor Performance List (2011)
PSAC Outdoor Performance List (2010)
PSAC Indoor Performance List (2010)
PSAC Outdoor Track Performance List (2009)
PSAC Indoor Performance List (2009)
PSAC Outdoor Performance List (2008)
PSAC Indoor Performance List (2008)
PSAC Outdoor Track and Field (2007)
PSAC (2007)
PSAC Outdoor Track Performance List (2006)
PSAC Indoor Track Performance List (2006)
ICON KEY:
DII Auto
DII Prov
PSAC
DISPLAYING
DII Auto
DII Prov
PSAC
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
60 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
Mile
3000 Meters
5000 Meters
60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
Distance Medley Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Weight Throw
Pentathlon
Heptathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Bloomsburg
California (Pa.)
Cheyney
Clarion
East Stroudsburg
Edinboro
Indiana (Pa.)
Kutztown
Lock Haven
Mansfield
Millersville
Pitt.-Johnstown
Seton Hill
Shippensburg
Slippery Rock
West Chester
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Adams, Imir (M) - Cheyney
Adornetto, Danielle (F) - Bloomsburg
Alce, Christelle (F) - West Chester
Alexaki, Anecia (F) - Kutztown
Allen, Corey (M) - California (Pa.)
Alston, Dior (F) - Shippensburg
Amari, Dan (M) - East Stroudsburg
Amiabile, Quincy (M) - Mansfield
Amos, Ge'Zoriea (F) - Lock Haven
Amro, Jasmine (F) - East Stroudsburg
Amundsun, Rachel (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Antonacci, Maddy (F) - Mansfield
Arthur, Jackie (F) - Shippensburg
Auchenbach, Nicholas (M) - Mansfield
Aulenbach, Amanda (F) - Bloomsburg
Austen, Zachary (M) - Kutztown
Austin, Nickeela (F) - Cheyney
Avery, Autumn (F) - Bloomsburg
Awurumibe, David (M) - Kutztown
Ayers, Carson (M) - Mansfield
Ayme', Bailey (F) - Clarion
Azzarello, Ken (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Bagwell, Samantha (F) - Slippery Rock
Bailey, Jeff (M) - Slippery Rock
Bair, Tiffany (F) - Clarion
Baker, Rachel (F) - Clarion
Balla, Alexander (M) - Shippensburg
Banka, Makaila (F) - Slippery Rock
Barnes, Delise (F) - East Stroudsburg
Barney, Derek (M) - Kutztown
Barshinger, Cassidy (F) - Lock Haven
Bateman, Megan (F) - California (Pa.)
Batey, Amanda (F) - Clarion
Baukman, Caleb (M) - Kutztown
Beal, Jessica (F) - Seton Hill
Beaufils, Tatiana (F) - California (Pa.)
Beaver, Nina-Simone (F) - Cheyney
Beckett, Shaye (F) - California (Pa.)
Bell, Robert (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Bellefleur, Jenny (F) - Mansfield
Bellotti, Jade (F) - Seton Hill
Benner, Ryan (M) - Kutztown
Bertino, Jill (F) - Shippensburg
Best, Nicole (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Bey, MyHeir (M) - Seton Hill
Bianco, Matt (M) - Kutztown
Bieber, Brett (M) - California (Pa.)
Bitner, Zach (M) - Bloomsburg
Bittel, Alexis (F) - Mansfield
Black, Emily (F) - Millersville
Blake, Caitlyn (F) - East Stroudsburg
Bland, Emily (F) - Millersville
Blechl, Lauren (F) - Mansfield
Bobnar, Kayce (F) - Clarion
Boea-Gisler, Avery (M) - California (Pa.)
Bohi, Rebecca (F) - Shippensburg
Bonetti, Ava (F) - Shippensburg
Borchert, Emilee (F) - Bloomsburg
Bosche, Andrew (M) - Kutztown
Boudreau, Hannah (F) - Bloomsburg
Bourdon, Sarah (F) - Shippensburg
Bowen, Charlsie (F) - Mansfield
Brackett, Emma (F) - Kutztown
Braithwaite, Kia (F) - Clarion
Brandt, Madeline (F) - Lock Haven
Brantley, David (M) - Shippensburg
Brathwaite, Kayla (F) - Lock Haven
Brenfleck, Jessica (F) - Bloomsburg
Bresadola, Stephanie (F) - Kutztown
Brest, Katie (F) - Clarion
Briscoe, Tayler (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Broach, Kathryn (F) - Edinboro
Broadus, Asia (F) - Slippery Rock
Brown, Ariel (F) - Cheyney
Brown, Eric (M) - Cheyney
Brown-Jones, Michele (F) - Shippensburg
Brumbaugh, Rikki (F) - Clarion
Bruno, Rachel (F) - Shippensburg
Buccino, Dan (M) - East Stroudsburg
Bullaro, Anthony (M) - Kutztown
Burd, Alexis (F) - Bloomsburg
Burgess, Katherine (F) - California (Pa.)
Burkhart, Nathan (M) - Kutztown
Burkus, Jason (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Burley, Demi (F) - East Stroudsburg
Burris, Donovan (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Burton, Michael (M) - Kutztown
Busha, Allison (F) - Edinboro
Butchko, Mariah (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Butz-Retzer, Dillon (M) - Slippery Rock
Cagle, Lydia (F) - Shippensburg
Calabrese, Kevin (M) - Bloomsburg
Callaghan, Erin (F) - Kutztown
Camasso, Anthony (M) - Seton Hill
Camel, Arianna (F) - Millersville
Cameron, Palmer (M) - Seton Hill
Campbell, Kobe (M) - Cheyney
Campione, Mike (M) - Kutztown
Cannon, Kaila (F) - California (Pa.)
Cantaral, Micah (M) - Seton Hill
Capitosti, John (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Caples, Devon (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Caponi, Joseph (M) - West Chester
Capozzi, Maria (F) - Clarion
Carabba, Sophia (F) - Shippensburg
Carl, Zack (M) - Seton Hill
Carlsen, Chris (M) - Mansfield
Carpenter, Alexa (F) - Cheyney
Carratura, Brittany (F) - East Stroudsburg
Carter, Brittney (F) - Clarion
Cash, Jordan (M) - Mansfield
Casper, Ralph (M) - West Chester
Castellano, Amanda (F) - West Chester
Castro, Christian (M) - East Stroudsburg
Cejer, Cole (M) - Seton Hill
Chandler, James (M) - Slippery Rock
Christian, Skye (F) - Seton Hill
Christman, Sam (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Christopher, Cameron (M) - Kutztown
Ciaccio, Thomas (M) - East Stroudsburg
Cisco, Jasmine (F) - West Chester
Civetta, Antonio (M) - Shippensburg
Clark, Timeshah (F) - Bloomsburg
Clayton, A'Leisha (F) - Seton Hill
Clayton, Kia (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Clement, Derrick (M) - West Chester
Clifford, Ryan (M) - Mansfield
Closs, Me'Saj (F) - East Stroudsburg
Cloud, Jalen (M) - California (Pa.)
Coakley, Josh (M) - West Chester
Coates, Chris (M) - Kutztown
Colcombe, Dylan (M) - Slippery Rock
Coleman, Amira (F) - Shippensburg
Coleman, Gunner (M) - Slippery Rock
Collier, Alicia (F) - California (Pa.)
Collins, Jordan (F) - Clarion
Collins, Victoria (F) - East Stroudsburg
Colon-Cruz, Jose (M) - Kutztown
Colosimo, Alex (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Cooksey, Nicholas (M) - California (Pa.)
Cooper, Austin (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Cooper, Isaiah (M) - Bloomsburg
Coppella, Elizabeth (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Cory, Austin (M) - Kutztown
Costabel, Kevin (M) - East Stroudsburg
Cotchen, Ryan (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Cotton, John (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Craig, Chris (M) - Shippensburg
Critchlow, Brandon (M) - Slippery Rock
Cruise, Jordan (M) - East Stroudsburg
Cunningham, Cassidy (F) - Edinboro
Cusatis, Michael (M) - Cheyney
D'Eliseo, Ronnie (M) - East Stroudsburg
Dalton, Brady (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Daltwas, Maura (F) - East Stroudsburg
Darby, Collin (M) - Slippery Rock
Darling, Maria (F) - Slippery Rock
Dautlick, Michael (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Davalos, Rachael (F) - East Stroudsburg
Davis, Tra-C (M) - Shippensburg
Dawson, Kali (F) - Shippensburg
Dean, Aliyah (F) - East Stroudsburg
Dean, Leiana (F) - East Stroudsburg
Dedics, Carli (F) - Bloomsburg
DeGennaro, Nicholas (M) - Kutztown
Demaria, Rachel (F) - Slippery Rock
Dennis, Calvin (M) - Shippensburg
Dey, Morgan (F) - East Stroudsburg
DiAngelis, Derek (M) - Seton Hill
Didario, Gabby (F) - West Chester
Diecidue, Michael (M) - Kutztown
DiJiosia, Caroline (F) - West Chester
Dinh, Danny (M) - Slippery Rock
Dissinger, Bryanna (F) - Shippensburg
Dodds, Noreen (F) - Clarion
Doherty, Brinn (F) - Millersville
Domsciz, Derek (M) - Kutztown
Dorin, Shante (F) - East Stroudsburg
Dorsey-Burnette, Avani (F) - Shippensburg
Douphinette, Kaitlin (F) - Slippery Rock
Downey, Andrew (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Downey, Taylor (F) - Kutztown
Dryer, Allyson (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Dubler, Emily (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Duck, Tyler (M) - Seton Hill
Dudek, Rebecca (F) - Clarion
Duffey, David (M) - Slippery Rock
Dugan, Danny (M) - Bloomsburg
Duguid, Katherine (F) - Kutztown
Dukes, Aerial (F) - Slippery Rock
Duncan-Murphy, Jordan (M) - East Stroudsburg
Dunham, Matti (F) - Slippery Rock
Dunn, Diana (F) - West Chester
Dunn, Roxanne (F) - Slippery Rock
Eder, Emily (F) - East Stroudsburg
Edgar, Kyle (M) - Slippery Rock
Edwards, Elizabeth (F) - West Chester
Edwards, Laura (F) - Bloomsburg
Eisen, Owen (M) - Bloomsburg
Ellis, Casey (M) - East Stroudsburg
Embleton, Olivia (F) - West Chester
Emrick, Alex (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Estadt, Garth (M) - East Stroudsburg
Evans, Eric (M) - Mansfield
Evans, Rebecca (F) - Cheyney
Ewulu, Gabriella (F) - East Stroudsburg
Fagan, McKenzie (F) - Kutztown
Faison, Tyler (M) - California (Pa.)
Fanelle, Nicholas (M) - East Stroudsburg
Fayad, Ricky (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Fedorchak, Bryanna (F) - Clarion
Fehr, Jasmine (F) - Edinboro
Fells, DeJanee (F) - West Chester
Felts, Makena (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Ferraro, Amanda (F) - Kutztown
Filippo, Michael (M) - West Chester
Fisher, Brock (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Fitzgerald, Allison (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Fleegle, Ellie (F) - Shippensburg
Fleming, Rachel (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Flim, Marissa (F) - East Stroudsburg
Flowers, Lenaiya (F) - Millersville
Foney, Tiffany (F) - Shippensburg
Forney, Clara (F) - Millersville
Forsman, Julia (F) - Seton Hill
Forsythe, Meghan (F) - Kutztown
Fortna, Tegan (M) - Kutztown
Foster, Caleb (M) - California (Pa.)
Foster, Morgan (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Franklin, Ava (F) - Shippensburg
Fratanduono, Anthony (M) - Kutztown
Frazier, Marcus (M) - Mansfield
Freeman, Jabari (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Frengel, Anna (F) - Slippery Rock
Frey, Haley (F) - Clarion
Friend, Julie (F) - California (Pa.)
Frisina, Dominic (M) - Seton Hill
Fulkroad, Tori (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Fuller, Claudia (F) - Clarion
Furbush, Tariq (M) - Cheyney
Gahr, Mackenzie (F) - Edinboro
Gaita, Aspen (F) - East Stroudsburg
Galloway, Isaiah (M) - Cheyney
Garner, Stephanie (F) - Millersville
Gates, Allison (F) - Clarion
George, Brett (M) - California (Pa.)
George, Carlee (F) - Slippery Rock
Gerlach, Lindsey (F) - Shippensburg
Germanoski, Kaitlyn (F) - Seton Hill
Gettemy, Danielle (F) - Clarion
Giangrasso, Sam (F) - East Stroudsburg
Gibbs, Aniya (F) - Millersville
Gieringer, Jacob (M) - Shippensburg
Girgash, Steven (M) - Slippery Rock
Glass, Jessica (F) - Kutztown
Glosser, Jared (M) - East Stroudsburg
Gongaware, Nick (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Gonzalez, Cesar (M) - Kutztown
Goodman, Jason (M) - Slippery Rock
Goodwin, Amir (M) - Seton Hill
Gore, Julian (M) - California (Pa.)
Gottschalk, Sarah (F) - Bloomsburg
Grace, Gerry (M) - West Chester
Graham, Tishun (F) - Kutztown
Gray, Cameron (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Gray, Marcus (M) - Bloomsburg
Greco, Carleigh (F) - West Chester
Greene, Sunflower (F) - Millersville
Greennagh, Terell (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Gregas, Carly (F) - East Stroudsburg
Greggerson, Kristen (F) - Seton Hill
Groden, Rachel (F) - West Chester
Gross, Matthew (M) - Shippensburg
Grossov, Barbara (F) - East Stroudsburg
Groth, Kelly (F) - Kutztown
Grow, Rachel (F) - Lock Haven
Grucelski, Erin (F) - East Stroudsburg
Grunwald, Greg (M) - West Chester
Gummo, Cecily (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Gursay, D'Andrew (M) - West Chester
Gutierrez, Xavier (M) - Kutztown
Hall, Alyson (F) - West Chester
Hammond, Olivia (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Hanna, Molly (F) - Bloomsburg
Happ, Alexa (F) - Millersville
Harden, Yasmine (F) - Clarion
Harman, Erin (F) - Millersville
Harris, Dajere (F) - Clarion
Harris, Edward (M) - California (Pa.)
Hart, Matt (M) - Bloomsburg
Hassinger, Amanda (F) - Lock Haven
Hasty, Jonteal (F) - Seton Hill
Hauser, Jordan (F) - Edinboro
Hawkins, Joseph (M) - West Chester
Heatwole, Eric (M) - Bloomsburg
Hegarty, Amanda (F) - West Chester
Heller, Dan (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Helm, Erica (F) - Shippensburg
Hemingway, Rebecca (F) - Kutztown
Henderson-Gunn, Tanasia (F) - Clarion
Henry, Style (F) - Clarion
Hepner, Kali (F) - Shippensburg
Herr, Brianna (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Hess, Reagan (F) - Slippery Rock
Hewitt, Britney (F) - Kutztown
Hewitt, Tyler (M) - Shippensburg
Higgins, Jordan (F) - Shippensburg
Hill, Kivana (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Hill, Nia (F) - East Stroudsburg
Hill, Nyle (F) - East Stroudsburg
Hill, Summer (F) - California (Pa.)
Hoch, Greg (M) - Kutztown
Hoda, Aaron (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Hodousek, Evan (M) - West Chester
Hoey, Jessica (F) - West Chester
Hoffman, Lindsay (F) - Kutztown
Hoffman, Luke (M) - Kutztown
Holloman, Destinee (F) - Millersville
Holm, Connor (M) - Shippensburg
Holmes, Jordan (M) - Mansfield
Holmes, Kailah (F) - California (Pa.)
Hood, Ykendi (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Hoover, McKayla (F) - Clarion
Horan, Shannon (F) - Seton Hill
Horner, Austin (M) - East Stroudsburg
Horstman, Emily (F) - Slippery Rock
Horton, Derek (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Horton, Elgin (M) - Kutztown
Horwat, James (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Hough, Corey (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Howard, Divine (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Howell, Aaliyah (F) - California (Pa.)
Howell, Austin (M) - Shippensburg
Iatarola, Brian (M) - Shippensburg
Ingold, Courtney (F) - Millersville
Ismen, John (M) - Kutztown
Jablonowski, Jason (M) - Bloomsburg
Jackson, Cara (F) - West Chester
Jackson, Daniel (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Jacobs, Dontay (M) - Seton Hill
Jacobson, James (M) - West Chester
James, Madison (F) - West Chester
Jamieson, Jorden (F) - Slippery Rock
Janeda, Caitlyn (F) - Slippery Rock
Janyska, Daniel (M) - Slippery Rock
Jarratt, Hunter (M) - Bloomsburg
Jefferson, Dominique (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Jennings, Niyah (F) - Kutztown
Jett, Staci (F) - Kutztown
Jiuliante, Chris (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Johnson, Daleitha (F) - Seton Hill
Johnson, Dante (M) - Cheyney
Johnson, Emily (F) - Slippery Rock
Johnson, Greg (M) - Shippensburg
Johnson, Jhaloni (M) - Kutztown
Johnson, Jordyn (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Johnson, Kelsey (F) - Clarion
Johnson, Marissa (F) - West Chester
Johnson, Ryan (M) - West Chester
Johnson, Sarah (F) - Seton Hill
Jolly, Dontez (M) - Kutztown
Jones, Christian (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Jones, Jessica (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Jones, Justin (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Jones, Kenzie (F) - Mansfield
Joseph, Breanna (F) - Lock Haven
Joseph, Dootleen (F) - Kutztown
Joyner, Brandon (M) - Cheyney
Judy, Tia (F) - Lock Haven
Kalp, Allie (F) - Lock Haven
Kambouroglos, Caitlyn (F) - Seton Hill
Kaminski, Autumn (F) - Bloomsburg
Karlheim, Mathew (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Karlheim, Ryan (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Kaseler, Taylor (F) - Slippery Rock
Kaspszyk, Abigail (F) - East Stroudsburg
Keane, Kaelyn (F) - Slippery Rock
Keefe, Travis (M) - Mansfield
Keeney, Mitch (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Keith, Owen (M) - Seton Hill
Kelly, Cirsten (F) - Shippensburg
Kelly, Cody (M) - Seton Hill
Kerr, Ashley (F) - Shippensburg
Keyes, Alexis (F) - Clarion
Kibathi, Laura (F) - Shippensburg
Kilpatrick, Albert (M) - Kutztown
King, Allison (F) - West Chester
Kinkead, Jacqueline (F) - Shippensburg
Kirn, Megan (F) - Kutztown
Kiser, Cadie (F) - Lock Haven
Klag, Sarah (F) - East Stroudsburg
Klein, Joelle (F) - Clarion
Klercker, Katie (F) - Lock Haven
Klick, Derin (M) - Shippensburg
Klimowicz, Tori (F) - Edinboro
Kline, Austin (M) - Bloomsburg
Kline, Madison (F) - California (Pa.)
Kloes, Brenna (F) - Slippery Rock
Kluz, Samantha (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Knepp, Ally (F) - Lock Haven
Knox, John (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Kodis, Amanda (F) - West Chester
Koksal, Andrew (M) - Slippery Rock
Konitzer, Natalia (F) - Bloomsburg
Koontz, Kelsey (F) - Lock Haven
Kosenske, Sarah (F) - West Chester
Koza, Gerald (M) - California (Pa.)
Kratzer, Paige (F) - Lock Haven
Krieger, Zack (M) - East Stroudsburg
Krimmel, Liam (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Lake, Abigail (F) - California (Pa.)
Laliberte, Brianna (F) - Millersville
Lally, McKayla (F) - Bloomsburg
Lang, Abbey (F) - Edinboro
Lathrop, Haley (F) - Millersville
Latimore, Martin (Brendan) (M) - West Chester
Lauscar, Dave (M) - Bloomsburg
Lawrence, Nick (M) - East Stroudsburg
Lee, Abby (F) - Shippensburg
Lee, Erick (M) - Slippery Rock
Lee, Olivia (F) - Shippensburg
Lehman, Brian (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Leidy, Breanna (F) - Clarion
Leinhart, Halle (F) - Edinboro
Lenosky, Lexi (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Lenze, Sam (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Leonardo, Jason (M) - Kutztown
Lersch, Julia (F) - Seton Hill
Levin, Sydney (F) - Millersville
Lewis, Allison (F) - West Chester
Lewis, Autumn (F) - Millersville
Lewis, Caroline (F) - West Chester
Lewis-Kearse, Jowan (M) - Cheyney
Lewis-Thompson, Blaine (M) - Cheyney
Liebl, Kay (F) - Millersville
Lind, Michaela (F) - Edinboro
Lindsay, Cornelius (M) - Kutztown
Lindstrom, Alexander (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Lingard, Michael (M) - Shippensburg
Lippincott, Katie (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Lloyd, Matt (M) - East Stroudsburg
Lockwood, Noah (M) - East Stroudsburg
Loeh, Matthew (M) - Bloomsburg
Logan, Derick (M) - Bloomsburg
Lookingbill, Kendall (F) - Bloomsburg
Lopez, Andrew (M) - East Stroudsburg
Lowery, Samantha (F) - West Chester
Luckanitz, Jared (M) - Kutztown
Ludwig, Ryleigh (F) - California (Pa.)
Lutz, Bailey (M) - Mansfield
Lynch, Katherine (F) - West Chester
Madlock, James (M) - Cheyney
Magnant, Emily (F) - West Chester
Maine, Steve (M) - Kutztown
Mandel, Noah (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Manickas, Elizabeth (F) - Shippensburg
Marchando, Alexis (F) - Slippery Rock
Marchini, Isabella (F) - Shippensburg
Marenkovic, John (M) - Slippery Rock
Marini, Keri (F) - Kutztown
Marshall, Madeline (F) - Slippery Rock
Martin, Madison (F) - Millersville
Martz, Jordyn (F) - East Stroudsburg
Marzano, Brenna (F) - West Chester
Masenheimer, Hannah (F) - Bloomsburg
Mason, Chelsea (F) - Clarion
Mason, Joanne (F) - Kutztown
Matrisciano, Mike (M) - East Stroudsburg
Mattes, Coby (M) - West Chester
Matthews, Victoria (F) - East Stroudsburg
Maxwell, Andrew (M) - Slippery Rock
Mazza, Sophie (F) - Slippery Rock
McArdle, Thomas (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
McChesney, Shannon (F) - Kutztown
McClellan, Dylan (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
McClusick, Colin (M) - West Chester
McCluskey, Ashley (F) - Clarion
McCormick, Christopher (M) - Bloomsburg
McCray, Brandon (M) - Cheyney
McDonald, Declan (M) - Bloomsburg
McGuire, Nick (M) - Bloomsburg
McIntosh, Jordan (F) - Shippensburg
McIntosh, Kate (F) - Clarion
McLaughlin, Caroline (F) - West Chester
McLaughlin, Kyle (M) - Kutztown
McLaughlin, Tara (F) - West Chester
McLean, Austin (M) - Seton Hill
McQuaide, Courtney (F) - Slippery Rock
McQuown, Ryan (M) - Slippery Rock
Means, Jae'Len (M) - California (Pa.)
Meckler, Erin (F) - California (Pa.)
Melck, Kimberley (F) - California (Pa.)
Melendez, Tonni (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Menser, Matt (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Messinger, Brooklyn (F) - Edinboro
Mieles, Paola (F) - Clarion
Mihalek, John Michael (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Milcic, Luke (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Miles, Jordan (F) - Clarion
Miles, Sheala (F) - Cheyney
Miller, Devin (M) - Cheyney
Miller, Greg (M) - West Chester
Miller, Samantha (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Mimnaugh, Madison (F) - Bloomsburg
Mitchell, Shaquille (M) - Shippensburg
Moenga, Purity (F) - Mansfield
Monahan, Patrick (M) - East Stroudsburg
Mondi, Colin (M) - Shippensburg
Montgomery, Johnpatrick (M) - East Stroudsburg
Moodie, Isaac (M) - Slippery Rock
Moran, Alex (M) - Bloomsburg
Morano, Olivia (F) - Kutztown
Morris, Keondre (M) - East Stroudsburg
Moser, Robert (M) - Shippensburg
Moser, Thomas (M) - Bloomsburg
Mosley, Tatum (F) - Lock Haven
Mostellar, Theodore (M) - East Stroudsburg
Moyer, Arianna (F) - Lock Haven
Moyer, Kaitlin (F) - Millersville
Moyer, Laurel (F) - Lock Haven
Murphy, Julia (F) - Millersville
Murray, Summer (F) - Clarion
Muto, Nickita (F) - Clarion
Myers, Amanda (F) - Millersville
Napoleon, Matthew (M) - East Stroudsburg
Nappi, Liam (M) - East Stroudsburg
Neiswender, Daniel (M) - Bloomsburg
Nieves, Ian (M) - Slippery Rock
Nogle, Megan (F) - Mansfield
Noll, Derek (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Norman, Justus (M) - West Chester
Norris, Jillian (F) - Slippery Rock
Norris, Kevin (M) - Shippensburg
Novalin, Anderson (M) - Slippery Rock
Nunley, Courtney (F) - Slippery Rock
Nzumbi, Alex (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
O'Brien, Erin (F) - Edinboro
O'Connor, Krista (F) - East Stroudsburg
O'Connor, Patrick (M) - Seton Hill
O'Malley, Kirsten (F) - Bloomsburg
Ogbonna, Obinna (M) - Kutztown
Okal, Liam (M) - Slippery Rock
Oldt, Connor (M) - Shippensburg
Oliver, Amanda (F) - Slippery Rock
Oliver, Tommy (M) - Kutztown
Ollio, JJ (M) - Slippery Rock
Olrogg, Tyler (M) - Mansfield
Olson, Hali (F) - Slippery Rock
Oresanwo, Oluwayemisi (F) - Cheyney
Orlando, John (M) - Seton Hill
Orr, Laura (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Ortiz, Marcos (M) - Kutztown
Ortolaza, Ary'Anna (F) - Lock Haven
Osagie, Daniel (M) - Cheyney
Pacheco, Jordan (M) - Slippery Rock
Padgett, Caitlyn (F) - Seton Hill
Padmore, Austin (M) - Shippensburg
Palmieri, Sabrina (F) - Slippery Rock
Palski, Kati (F) - Slippery Rock
Palumbo, Alexandra (F) - East Stroudsburg
Panas, April (F) - Bloomsburg
Parker, Davante (M) - Kutztown
Parsons, Jeremy (M) - Slippery Rock
Parsons, Neely (F) - Edinboro
Parsons, Stefanie (F) - Edinboro
Pascewicz, Gemma (F) - Millersville
Pasteka, Madelyne (F) - Shippensburg
Paul, Turner (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Pavlik, Maryann (F) - Millersville
Payne, Lyndsey (F) - Mansfield
Paynter, Heather (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Peachy, Janelle (F) - Mansfield
Peapos, Andrew (M) - Bloomsburg
Pearson, Alaina (F) - Bloomsburg
Pearson, Bryan (M) - Shippensburg
Pearson, Ellie (F) - Slippery Rock
Peltier, Katie (F) - West Chester
Peterson, Leslie (F) - Slippery Rock
Petre, Ashley (F) - Kutztown
Petrosoniak, Alissa (F) - California (Pa.)
Pierce, Alyson (F) - California (Pa.)
Pietrocarlo, Hope (F) - Edinboro
Pietrowski, Natalie (F) - Millersville
Pitchford, Hanna (F) - Slippery Rock
Pittman, Kyle (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Plecenik, Kelsey (F) - Seton Hill
Plowden, Ty'Iesha (F) - Seton Hill
Polinsky, Stephanie (F) - Seton Hill
Pompa, Michelle (F) - Slippery Rock
Ponton, Trinity (F) - Kutztown
Porter, Hannah (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Powers, Kelsey (F) - Edinboro
Profitt, Katie (F) - Slippery Rock
Przicina, Madison (F) - Slippery Rock
Pugh, Taylor (F) - West Chester
Pugliano, Luciano (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Purnell, Nazirah (F) - Cheyney
Purnell, Tatiana (F) - Shippensburg
Quintero, Phoebe (F) - Kutztown
Ra'oof, Kenya (F) - Lock Haven
Rabsahl, Sven (M) - Seton Hill
Rachmaciej, Gabriela (F) - East Stroudsburg
Rader, Josh (M) - Slippery Rock
Raguz, Brandon (M) - Kutztown
Raible, Kacey (F) - Slippery Rock
Rains, Melissa (F) - Slippery Rock
Rakers, Elizabeth (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Ramsden, Mary (F) - Shippensburg
Ranck, Tori (F) - Millersville
Randall, Darnell (M) - East Stroudsburg
Raudenbush, Gregory (M) - West Chester
Ravotto, Gabrielle (F) - Seton Hill
Reagan, Zak (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Redmond, Haley (F) - Clarion
Reese, Caitlyn (F) - Shippensburg
Regan, Molly (F) - Edinboro
Reinbold, Jaclyn (F) - California (Pa.)
Reviere, Emonie (F) - Millersville
Rhodes, Dylan (M) - Mansfield
Rigotti, Jeremy (M) - East Stroudsburg
Rijo-Cedeno, Yoangelys (F) - Millersville
Riley, Ethan (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Rimpel, Elijah (M) - Cheyney
Rinaman, Ori (M) - Shippensburg
Ristau, Blake (M) - California (Pa.)
Rivera, Julius (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Robbins, Jenna (F) - Shippensburg
Roberts, Kiyana (F) - Cheyney
Robinson, Nicholas (M) - West Chester
Romanchak, Jesse (M) - Slippery Rock
Ross, Ciani (F) - Cheyney
Ross, Zana (F) - California (Pa.)
Rowe, Malayna (F) - Shippensburg
Rowe, Olivia (F) - Edinboro
Rozenberg, Brook (F) - Lock Haven
Ruefle, Dylan (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Russell, Erica-Lyn (F) - Cheyney
Russell, Raven (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Ryan, Alexis (F) - West Chester
Ryan, Juliet (F) - Slippery Rock
Ryles, DaLon (M) - Seton Hill
Saad, Abd Rahman (M) - Kutztown
Salopek, Alexis (F) - Slippery Rock
Samuels, Khai (M) - East Stroudsburg
Samuels, Shelby (F) - Kutztown
Savarese, Eric (M) - West Chester
Scenna, Abrianna (F) - California (Pa.)
Schaller, Haley (F) - Clarion
Schleicher, Tori (F) - Slippery Rock
Schuldes, Alexis (F) - East Stroudsburg
Schuler, Julia (F) - Slippery Rock
Schultz, Gabby (F) - Edinboro
Schumacher, Andrew (M) - East Stroudsburg
Schwerzler, Megan (F) - Clarion
Sciremammano, Danielle (F) - Shippensburg
Scott, DeAndre (M) - East Stroudsburg
Seegert, Katie (F) - Kutztown
Seibert, Carly (F) - Slippery Rock
Seibert, Megan (F) - Millersville
Sella, Matt (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Serwatka, Natalee (F) - Shippensburg
Shahbaz, Shahzib (M) - Seton Hill
Sharp, Grant (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Shedlock, Vanessa (F) - Slippery Rock
Sheehan, Lindsay (F) - Shippensburg
Sheply, Dana (F) - Bloomsburg
Sheptuk, Mike (M) - East Stroudsburg
Sheridan, Erin (F) - Mansfield
Shier, Susanna (F) - West Chester
Shiftlet, Amanda (F) - Slippery Rock
Shirk, Paige (F) - Shippensburg
Shupp, Austin (M) - Shippensburg
Silvestre, Eliezier (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Simone, Amanda (F) - Bloomsburg
Simonson, Michael (M) - East Stroudsburg
Simpson, Kaitlyn (F) - Shippensburg
Singh, Harpreet (M) - Shippensburg
Sitch, Alyssa (F) - Shippensburg
Skikus, Courtney (F) - East Stroudsburg
Skodi, Nathan (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Slavich, Laura (F) - West Chester
Slocombe, Omari (M) - East Stroudsburg
Small, Ala (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Smiley, Dylan (M) - West Chester
Smith, Jeremy (M) - East Stroudsburg
Smith, Sarah (F) - East Stroudsburg
Smyth, Lindsay (F) - Kutztown
Snider, Wesley (M) - Kutztown
Snyder, David (M) - Shippensburg
Sollars, Rachel (F) - Slippery Rock
Sorrell, Arrion (F) - California (Pa.)
Spratt, Olivia (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Stamford, Dreux (M) - Shippensburg
Stanton, Alexa (F) - Slippery Rock
Staten, Aliyah (F) - Slippery Rock
Stebbins, Katelyn (F) - Seton Hill
Steiner, Bryce (M) - Mansfield
Stephenson, Megan (F) - Slippery Rock
Sternby, Heather (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Sterner, Danielle (F) - West Chester
Steuer, Kari (F) - Clarion
Stevenson, Kathleen (F) - Bloomsburg
Stevenson, Lexi (F) - Seton Hill
Stewart, Ashley (F) - Kutztown
Stickley, Caroline (F) - Lock Haven
Stigelman, Arielle (F) - Millersville
Stiles, Johnanthan (M) - Shippensburg
Stitzer, Allyson (F) - East Stroudsburg
Stoner, Danielle (F) - Clarion
Stoner, Teri (F) - Shippensburg
Stratton, Julie (F) - Kutztown
Striver, Aliyah (F) - Millersville
Stroh, Dominic (M) - Shippensburg
Strohe, Cam (M) - Shippensburg
Strong, Taylor (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Strype, Samantha (F) - Bloomsburg
Sturm, Paul (M) - Seton Hill
Sullivan, Emma (F) - Edinboro
Sullivan, Rachael (F) - Bloomsburg
Sunderland, Jerrod (M) - Seton Hill
Sutton, Morgan (F) - Lock Haven
Swartz, Stephanie (F) - Shippensburg
Szita, Holly (F) - West Chester
Talley, Leah (F) - Kutztown
Tama, Alexandra (F) - Kutztown
Tanseco, Macey (F) - Kutztown
Taylor, Courtney (F) - West Chester
Taylor, Kelley (F) - Millersville
Taylor, Sarah (F) - Seton Hill
Tech, Jenna (F) - Clarion
Teed, Katie (F) - Slippery Rock
Thayer, Brady (M) - West Chester
Thomas, Alaina (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Thomas, Erika (F) - Slippery Rock
Thomson, Shannon (F) - Lock Haven
Tompkins, Alani (F) - Kutztown
Tompkins, Rashana (F) - Lock Haven
Traister, Katlynn (F) - Clarion
Tropp, Madie (F) - Millersville
Trout, Bryn (F) - Lock Haven
Tucker, Kiana (F) - Shippensburg
Tumpak, Kyle (M) - California (Pa.)
Uliano, Joe (M) - California (Pa.)
Umoh, EJ (M) - Kutztown
Urban, Michael (M) - Shippensburg
Utesch, Sydney (F) - East Stroudsburg
Varner, Tricia (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Vaughn, Chelsea (F) - Bloomsburg
Vledder, Jenna (F) - East Stroudsburg
Vleminckx, Mitch (M) - Slippery Rock
Wadena, Lakota (M) - Bloomsburg
Wagner, Abby (F) - Shippensburg
Wagner, Alexis (F) - California (Pa.)
Wagner, Chloe (F) - Lock Haven
Wahl, Stephanie (F) - West Chester
Walch, Kaitlyn (F) - Seton Hill
Walt, Bridget (F) - West Chester
Walters, Ameriah (F) - Seton Hill
Walton, Brady (M) - Kutztown
Walton, Dominic (M) - East Stroudsburg
Walton, Kiah (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Warner, Abby (F) - Edinboro
Warren, David (M) - West Chester
Warshel, Kelci (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Watson, Devon (M) - East Stroudsburg
Way, Abby (F) - Slippery Rock
Webster, Tiana (F) - East Stroudsburg
Weidner, Shawn (M) - Shippensburg
Weitman, Michayla (F) - East Stroudsburg
West, Kaylyn (F) - East Stroudsburg
Whitfield, JayShawn (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Whitmoyer, Cassandra (F) - Edinboro
Whittington, Maggie (F) - Edinboro
Wiemken, Julia (F) - Kutztown
Wilkinson, Tiana (F) - East Stroudsburg
Williams , Diamond (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Williams, Benjamin (M) - Bloomsburg
Williams, Quanda (F) - Mansfield
Williams, Stephanie (F) - Lock Haven
Williams, Tatiana (F) - East Stroudsburg
Wilson, Jada (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Wilson, James (M) - Bloomsburg
Wilson, Sydney (F) - Kutztown
Wilson-Adams, Charles (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Winters, Erin (F) - Millersville
Witherel, Brianna (F) - Slippery Rock
Witkoski, Madelyn (F) - Kutztown
Wittman, Hannah (F) - Edinboro
Woodson, Neketa (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Wright, Ish (M) - West Chester
Yahner, Gus (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Yale, Kelci (F) - Slippery Rock
Yemm, Emily (F) - West Chester
Young, Courtney (F) - Clarion
Young, Emily (F) - Clarion
Young, Nicole (F) - Clarion
Young, Samantha (F) - East Stroudsburg
Zeger, Abigail (F) - Kutztown
Zembower, Jacob (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Zenchak, Kyle (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Zents, Maley (F) - Clarion
Zimmer, Lindsee (F) - Slippery Rock
QUICK LINKS:
60
200
400
800
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
4x800
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Pent
Hep
Choose an Event
60
200
400
800
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
4x800
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Pent
Hep
60 Meters (Men)
DII Auto 6.73
DII Prov 6.88
PSAC 7.22
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rivera, Julius
SR-4
Indiana (Pa.)
6.83
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
2
Means, Jae'Len
JR-3
California (Pa.)
6.84
Youngstown St. Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2017
3
Stamford, Dreux
SO-2
Shippensburg
6.87
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
4
Castro, Christian
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
6.90
(55)
Golden Bear (College) Invitational
Jan 11, 2018
4
Darby, Collin
JR-3
Slippery Rock
6.90
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
6
Lindsay, Cornelius
SR-4
Kutztown
6.97
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
7
Nieves, Ian
SO-2
Slippery Rock
6.99
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
8
Craig, Chris
JR-3
Shippensburg
7.00
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
9
Monahan, Patrick
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
7.03
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
Dec 8, 2017
10
Jacobs, Dontay
JR-3
Seton Hill
7.04
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
11
Girgash, Steven
JR-3
Slippery Rock
7.05
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
11
Karlheim, Mathew
JR-3
Pitt.-Johnstown
7.05
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
11
Harris, Edward
FR-1
California (Pa.)
7.05
GVSU Big Meet- Saturday
Feb 10, 2018
14
Bailey, Jeff
JR-3
Slippery Rock
7.07
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
15
Johnson, Ryan
SO-2
West Chester
7.10
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
15
Okal, Liam
SO-2
Slippery Rock
7.10
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
17
Jolly, Dontez
JR-3
Kutztown
7.11
(55)
Golden Bear (College) Invitational
Jan 11, 2018
18
Gray, Cameron
FR-1
Indiana (Pa.)
7.13
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
18
Orlando, John
SO-2
Seton Hill
7.13
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
20
Gray, Marcus
SO-2
Bloomsburg
7.14
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
21
Miller, Devin
SR-4
Cheyney
7.15
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 19, 2018
22
Jackson, Daniel
FR-1
Indiana (Pa.)
7.16
Youngstown St. Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2017
23
Norman, Justus
SR-4
West Chester
7.17
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
23
Chandler, James
SR-4
Slippery Rock
7.17
Youngstown St. Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2017
25
Simonson, Michael
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
7.19
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
26
Cooper, Isaiah
JR-3
Bloomsburg
7.20
Houghton December Classic
Dec 8, 2017
27
Frisina, Dominic
SO-2
Seton Hill
7.21
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
60 Meters (Women)
DII Auto 7.45
DII Prov 7.69
PSAC 8.12
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ravotto, Gabrielle
JR-3
Seton Hill
7.65
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
2
Hess, Reagan
FR-1
Slippery Rock
7.67
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
3
Flim, Marissa
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
7.70
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
4
Ingold, Courtney
JR-3
Millersville
7.73
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
4
Russell, Raven
SO-2
Indiana (Pa.)
7.73
Bucknell Tune-Up
Feb 9, 2018
6
Horstman, Emily
SO-2
Slippery Rock
7.76
Youngstown St. Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2017
7
Henry, Style
FR-1
Clarion
7.78
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
8
Oliver, Amanda
FR-1
Slippery Rock
7.79
Youngstown St. Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2017
9
Bertino, Jill
SR-4
Shippensburg
7.83
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
10
Groth, Kelly
SO-2
Kutztown
7.86
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
10
Webster, Tiana
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
7.86
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
10
Clayton, A'Leisha
SO-2
Seton Hill
7.86
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
13
Collier, Alicia
SO-2
California (Pa.)
7.88
Youngstown St. Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2017
14
Reviere, Emonie
SO-2
Millersville
7.89
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
15
Dey, Morgan
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
7.90
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
16
Holloman, Destinee
FR-1
Millersville
7.91
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
17
Bellefleur, Jenny
JR-3
Mansfield
7.92
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
18
Warshel, Kelci
SR-4
Pitt.-Johnstown
7.94
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
19
Dedics, Carli
SR-4
Bloomsburg
7.96
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
19
Dubler, Emily
SR-4
Indiana (Pa.)
7.96
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
21
Magnant, Emily
SR-4
West Chester
7.98
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
21
Hegarty, Amanda
JR-3
West Chester
7.98
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
23
King, Allison
JR-3
West Chester
7.99
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
Dec 8, 2017
24
Howell, Aaliyah
FR-1
California (Pa.)
8.01
Youngstown St. Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2017
24
Harden, Yasmine
FR-1
Clarion
8.01
Youngstown St. Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2017
26
Ramsden, Mary
SO-2
Shippensburg
8.02
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
26
Doherty, Brinn
SO-2
Millersville
8.02
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
26
Sternby, Heather
SR-4
Indiana (Pa.)
8.02
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
29
Brown-Jones, Michele
FR-1
Shippensburg
8.03
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
30
Liebl, Kay
SO-2
Millersville
8.05
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
31
Forney, Clara
JR-3
Millersville
8.06
Diplomat Open
Dec 2, 2017
32
Jackson, Cara
FR-1
West Chester
8.07
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
33
Miles, Sheala
SO-2
Cheyney
8.09
(55)
19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
33
Hill, Nyle
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
8.09
(55)
19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
35
Gaita, Aspen
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
8.10
(55)
Golden Bear (College) Invitational
Jan 11, 2018
200 Meters (Men)
DII Auto 21.21
DII Prov 21.77
PSAC 22.80
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Means, Jae'Len
JR-3
California (Pa.)
21.54
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
2
Castro, Christian
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
21.67
#
Gulden Invitational
Jan 20, 2018
+0.0
3
Johnson, Jhaloni
SR-4
Kutztown
21.72
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
+0.0
4
Craig, Chris
JR-3
Shippensburg
21.99
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
5
Moodie, Isaac
JR-3
Slippery Rock
22.12
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
6
Jacobs, Dontay
JR-3
Seton Hill
22.14
#
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
+0.0
7
Darby, Collin
JR-3
Slippery Rock
22.17
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
8
Lindsay, Cornelius
SR-4
Kutztown
22.24
#
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
+0.0
9
Chandler, James
SR-4
Slippery Rock
22.27
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
10
Dennis, Calvin
JR-3
Shippensburg
22.28
#
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
+0.0
10
Karlheim, Mathew
JR-3
Pitt.-Johnstown
22.28
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
12
Cory, Austin
SO-2
Kutztown
22.36
#
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
+0.0
13
Okal, Liam
SO-2
Slippery Rock
22.40
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
14
Benner, Ryan
SO-2
Kutztown
22.42
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
15
Bailey, Jeff
JR-3
Slippery Rock
22.56
Youngstown St. Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2017
+0.0
16
Kline, Austin
SR-4
Bloomsburg
22.58
#
Bucknell Tune-Up
Feb 9, 2018
+0.0
17
Simonson, Michael
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
22.59
#
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
18
Galloway, Isaiah
SO-2
Cheyney
22.69
#
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
+0.0
19
Orlando, John
SO-2
Seton Hill
22.71
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
20
Oldt, Connor
SO-2
Shippensburg
22.75
#
Bucknell Tune-Up
Feb 9, 2018
+0.0
20
Duncan-Murphy, Jordan
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
22.75
#
19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
22
Fratanduono, Anthony
JR-3
Kutztown
22.79
#
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
+0.0
22
Jolly, Dontez
JR-3
Kutztown
22.79
#
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
+0.0
200 Meters (Women)
DII Auto 23.94
DII Prov 24.90
PSAC 26.40
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Walters, Ameriah
JR-3
Seton Hill
24.82
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
2
Ravotto, Gabrielle
JR-3
Seton Hill
25.19
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
3
Ingold, Courtney
JR-3
Millersville
25.32
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
4
Gaita, Aspen
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
25.33
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
5
Hess, Reagan
FR-1
Slippery Rock
25.35
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
6
Horstman, Emily
SO-2
Slippery Rock
25.45
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
7
Flim, Marissa
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
25.56
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
8
Forney, Clara
JR-3
Millersville
25.70
#
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
+0.0
9
Reviere, Emonie
SO-2
Millersville
25.75
#
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
+0.0
9
Sternby, Heather
SR-4
Indiana (Pa.)
25.75
Youngstown St. Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2017
+0.0
11
Magnant, Emily
SR-4
West Chester
25.78
#
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
Dec 8, 2017
+0.0
12
Collier, Alicia
SO-2
California (Pa.)
25.80
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
13
O'Malley, Kirsten
JR-3
Bloomsburg
25.85
#
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
+0.0
14
Dedics, Carli
SR-4
Bloomsburg
25.90
#
Bucknell Tune-Up
Feb 9, 2018
+0.0
15
Bertino, Jill
SR-4
Shippensburg
25.93
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
16
Hood, Ykendi
FR-1
Indiana (Pa.)
25.94
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
17
Oliver, Amanda
FR-1
Slippery Rock
25.95
Youngstown St. Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2017
+0.0
18
Groth, Kelly
SO-2
Kutztown
25.97
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
19
Bellefleur, Jenny
JR-3
Mansfield
25.98
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
20
Russell, Raven
SO-2
Indiana (Pa.)
25.99
Youngstown St. Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2017
+0.0
21
King, Allison
JR-3
West Chester
26.03
#
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
Dec 8, 2017
+0.0
22
Ramsden, Mary
SO-2
Shippensburg
26.09
#
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
+0.0
23
Forsythe, Meghan
SO-2
Kutztown
26.10
#
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
24
Warshel, Kelci
SR-4
Pitt.-Johnstown
26.13
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
25
Dubler, Emily
SR-4
Indiana (Pa.)
26.14
Youngstown St. Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2017
+0.0
26
Hegarty, Amanda
JR-3
West Chester
26.18
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
26
Brown-Jones, Michele
FR-1
Shippensburg
26.18
#
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
+0.0
28
Stewart, Ashley
SO-2
Kutztown
26.19
#
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
29
Jackson, Cara
FR-1
West Chester
26.24
#
Lehigh Season Opener
Dec 1, 2017
+0.0
29
Webster, Tiana
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
26.24
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
31
Dorsey-Burnette, Avani
FR-1
Shippensburg
26.27
#
Bucknell Tune-Up
Feb 9, 2018
+0.0
32
Sheehan, Lindsay
SR-4
Shippensburg
26.33
#
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
+0.0
33
Ryan, Alexis
SO-2
West Chester
26.34
#
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
Dec 8, 2017
+0.0
34
Klag, Sarah
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
26.36
#
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
35
Wilson, Jada
SR-4
Indiana (Pa.)
26.37
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
400 Meters (Men)
DII Auto 47.42
DII Prov 48.64
PSAC 51.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jacobs, Dontay
JR-3
Seton Hill
48.05
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
2
Stiles, Johnanthan
JR-3
Shippensburg
48.47
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
3
Chandler, James
SR-4
Slippery Rock
49.31
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
4
Frisina, Dominic
SO-2
Seton Hill
49.40
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
5
Howell, Austin
FR-1
Shippensburg
49.53
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
6
Orlando, John
SO-2
Seton Hill
49.59
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
7
Moodie, Isaac
JR-3
Slippery Rock
49.60
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
8
Kline, Austin
SR-4
Bloomsburg
49.63
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
9
Auchenbach, Nicholas
JR-3
Mansfield
49.91
#
Houghton December Classic
Dec 8, 2017
10
Ismen, John
FR-1
Kutztown
49.92
#
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
11
Dennis, Calvin
JR-3
Shippensburg
50.03
#
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
12
Cory, Austin
SO-2
Kutztown
50.05
#
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
13
Schumacher, Andrew
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
50.18
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
14
Johnson, Jhaloni
SR-4
Kutztown
50.21
#
Golden Bear (College) Invitational
Jan 11, 2018
15
Williams, Benjamin
SO-2
Bloomsburg
50.25
#
Houghton December Classic
Dec 8, 2017
16
Padmore, Austin
FR-1
Shippensburg
50.35
#
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
17
Jolly, Dontez
JR-3
Kutztown
50.42
#
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
18
Boea-Gisler, Avery
FR-1
California (Pa.)
50.51
GVSU Big Meet- Saturday
Feb 10, 2018
18
Noll, Derek
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
50.51
#
Bucknell Tune-Up
Feb 9, 2018
20
Karlheim, Mathew
JR-3
Pitt.-Johnstown
50.57
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
21
Kelly, Cody
JR-3
Seton Hill
50.83
Youngstown St. Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2017
400 Meters (Women)
DII Auto 54.01
DII Prov 56.70
PSAC 1:01.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sternby, Heather
SR-4
Indiana (Pa.)
57.18
Youngstown St. Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2017
2
Forsythe, Meghan
SO-2
Kutztown
57.62
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
3
Tucker, Kiana
SR-4
Shippensburg
57.74
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
4
Forney, Clara
JR-3
Millersville
57.82
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
5
Wilson, Jada
SR-4
Indiana (Pa.)
58.04
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
6
Flowers, Lenaiya
FR-1
Millersville
58.30
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
7
O'Malley, Kirsten
JR-3
Bloomsburg
58.33
#
Bucknell Tune-Up
Feb 9, 2018
8
Stewart, Ashley
SO-2
Kutztown
58.42
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
8
Alston, Dior
SO-2
Shippensburg
58.42
#
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
10
Klag, Sarah
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
58.44
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
11
King, Allison
JR-3
West Chester
58.85
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
12
Shedlock, Vanessa
FR-1
Slippery Rock
58.99
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
13
Dukes, Aerial
SR-4
Slippery Rock
59.52
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
14
Fleming, Rachel
JR-3
Pitt.-Johnstown
59.59
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
15
Johnson, Sarah
SO-2
Seton Hill
59.65
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
16
Teed, Katie
SR-4
Slippery Rock
59.84
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
17
Dorin, Shante
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
1:00.15
#
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
18
Bruno, Rachel
FR-1
Shippensburg
1:00.24
#
Bucknell Tune-Up
Feb 9, 2018
19
Lewis, Allison
SR-4
West Chester
1:00.27
#
Golden Bear (College) Invitational
Jan 11, 2018
20
Gottschalk, Sarah
SR-4
Bloomsburg
1:00.33
#
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
21
McLaughlin, Caroline
SR-4
West Chester
1:00.39
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
22
Dean, Leiana
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
1:00.42
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
23
Ryan, Alexis
SO-2
West Chester
1:00.60
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
23
Brathwaite, Kayla
SO-2
Lock Haven
1:00.60
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 9, 2018
25
Fells, DeJanee
JR-3
West Chester
1:00.73
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
26
Stitzer, Allyson
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
1:00.77
#
19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
27
Dedics, Carli
SR-4
Bloomsburg
1:00.81
#
Houghton December Classic
Dec 8, 2017
28
Williams, Quanda
SO-2
Mansfield
1:00.88
#
Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018
Feb 17, 2018
29
Marchando, Alexis
FR-1
Slippery Rock
1:00.95
Edinboro Invite
Feb 16, 2018
29
Woodson, Neketa
SO-2
Pitt.-Johnstown
1:00.95
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
800 Meters (Men)
DII Auto 1:49.56
DII Prov 1:53.37
PSAC 1:58.50
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Padmore, Austin
FR-1
Shippensburg
1:54.03
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
2
Samuels, Khai
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
1:54.89
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
3
Luckanitz, Jared
JR-3
Kutztown
1:54.90
#
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
4
Noll, Derek
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
1:55.18
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
5
Tumpak, Kyle
FR-1
California (Pa.)
1:55.24
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
6
Jones, Justin
SO-2
Indiana (Pa.)
1:55.98
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
7
Cooper, Austin
SR-4
Indiana (Pa.)
1:56.00
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
8
Jarratt, Hunter
FR-1
Bloomsburg
1:56.70
#
S.U. Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
9
Ruefle, Dylan
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
1:56.78
#
Bucknell Tune-Up
Feb 9, 2018
10
Stroh, Dominic
JR-3
Shippensburg
1:56.79
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
11
Foster, Caleb
SO-2
California (Pa.)
1:56.81
GVSU Big Meet- Saturday
Feb 10, 2018
12
Christopher, Cameron
FR-1
Kutztown
1:57.14
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
13
Wilson, James
SR-4
Bloomsburg
1:57.59
#
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
14
Fanelle, Nicholas
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
1:57.62
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
15
Sheptuk, Mike
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
1:58.02
#
19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
16
Lopez, Andrew
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
1:58.13
#
19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
16
Cruise, Jordan
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
1:58.13
#
Lehigh John Covert Classic
Jan 27, 2018
800 Meters (Women)
DII Auto 2:08.91
DII Prov 2:14.06
PSAC 2:24.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Fehr, Jasmine
FR-1
Edinboro
2:12.08
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
2
Hill, Summer
SR-4
California (Pa.)
2:14.05
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
3
Parsons, Stefanie
FR-1
Edinboro
2:14.29
Al Hall Freedom Games
Jan 27, 2018
4
Lewis, Allison
SR-4
West Chester
2:14.75
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
5
Janeda, Caitlyn
SR-4
Slippery Rock
2:15.82
GVSU Big Meet- Friday
Feb 9, 2018
6
West, Kaylyn
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
2:16.55
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
7
Przicina, Madison
JR-3
Slippery Rock
2:17.42
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
8
Mimnaugh, Madison
SO-2
Bloomsburg
2:17.88
#
Bucknell Tune-Up
Feb 9, 2018
9
Lang, Abbey
JR-3
Edinboro
2:18.02
Edinboro Invite
Feb 16, 2018
10
Slavich, Laura
SR-4
West Chester
2:18.21
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
11
Fleming, Rachel
JR-3
Pitt.-Johnstown
2:19.21
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
12
Fulkroad, Tori
SR-4
Pitt.-Johnstown
2:20.42
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
13
Dunn, Diana
SO-2
West Chester
2:21.35
#
Golden Bear (College) Invitational
Jan 11, 2018
14
Young, Samantha
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
2:21.38
#
Lehigh John Covert Classic
Jan 27, 2018
15
Jones, Jessica
SO-2
Indiana (Pa.)
2:21.53
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
16
Avery, Autumn
FR-1
Bloomsburg
2:21.65
#
Bucknell Tune-Up
Feb 9, 2018
17
Reinbold, Jaclyn
JR-3
California (Pa.)
2:22.55
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
18
Tucker, Kiana
SR-4
Shippensburg
2:22.70
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
19
Gaita, Aspen
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
2:23.56
NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
20
Wiemken, Julia
FR-1
Kutztown
2:23.65
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
21
Hauser, Jordan
FR-1
Edinboro
2:23.70
Edinboro Invite
Feb 16, 2018
22
Raible, Kacey
SO-2
Slippery Rock
2:23.73
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
23
Dorin, Shante
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
2:23.94
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
24
Stratton, Julie
JR-3
Kutztown
2:23.96
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 19, 2018
Mile (Men)
DII Auto 4:02.59
DII Prov 4:11.67
PSAC 4:28.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Stroh, Dominic
JR-3
Shippensburg
4:15.58
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
2
Cooper, Austin
SR-4
Indiana (Pa.)
4:15.60
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
3
Maine, Steve
SR-4
Kutztown
4:16.09
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
4
Holm, Connor
JR-3
Shippensburg
4:17.07
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
5
Coakley, Josh
JR-3
West Chester
4:18.41
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
6
Sheptuk, Mike
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
4:20.12
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
7
Jacobson, James
FR-1
West Chester
4:23.09
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
8
Rader, Josh
JR-3
Slippery Rock
4:23.30
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
9
Janyska, Daniel
SO-2
Slippery Rock
4:23.98
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
10
Amiabile, Quincy
FR-1
Mansfield
4:24.41
#
Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018
Feb 17, 2018
11
Samuels, Khai
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
4:24.55
#
Golden Bear (College) Invitational
Jan 11, 2018
12
Lloyd, Matt
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
4:24.90
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
13
Gross, Matthew
SO-2
Shippensburg
4:26.32
#
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
14
Krieger, Zack
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
4:26.70
#
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
15
Jones, Justin
SO-2
Indiana (Pa.)
4:26.89
#
Bucknell Tune-Up
Feb 9, 2018
16
Cruise, Jordan
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
4:26.93
#
Gulden Invitational
Jan 20, 2018
17
Jarratt, Hunter
FR-1
Bloomsburg
4:26.99
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
18
Moser, Thomas
JR-3
Bloomsburg
4:27.15
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
Mile (Women)
DII Auto 4:45.13
DII Prov 4:59.70
PSAC 5:24.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Friend, Julie
SR-4
California (Pa.)
4:50.83
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
Jan 26, 2018
2
Parsons, Stefanie
FR-1
Edinboro
4:54.70
GVSU Big Meet- Friday
Feb 9, 2018
3
Fehr, Jasmine
FR-1
Edinboro
4:56.11
Al Hall Freedom Games
Jan 27, 2018
4
Hill, Summer
SR-4
California (Pa.)
4:58.65
GVSU Big Meet- Friday
Feb 9, 2018
5
Dunn, Diana
SO-2
West Chester
5:00.15
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
6
Fulkroad, Tori
SR-4
Pitt.-Johnstown
5:04.64
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
7
Lang, Abbey
JR-3
Edinboro
5:07.96
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
7
West, Kaylyn
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
5:07.96
#
Lehigh John Covert Classic
Jan 27, 2018
9
Jones, Kenzie
JR-3
Mansfield
5:09.97
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
10
Moyer, Laurel
FR-1
Lock Haven
5:11.50
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
11
Young, Samantha
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
5:12.45
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
12
Christian, Skye
SO-2
Seton Hill
5:12.54
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
13
Janeda, Caitlyn
SR-4
Slippery Rock
5:13.61
Al Hall Freedom Games
Jan 27, 2018
14
Boudreau, Hannah
SR-4
Bloomsburg
5:14.68
#
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
15
Bresadola, Stephanie
JR-3
Kutztown
5:15.51
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
16
Robbins, Jenna
FR-1
Shippensburg
5:16.14
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
17
Hoey, Jessica
SO-2
West Chester
5:17.64
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
18
Ryan, Juliet
FR-1
Slippery Rock
5:20.00
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
19
Przicina, Madison
JR-3
Slippery Rock
5:20.04
Al Hall Freedom Games
Jan 27, 2018
20
Kiser, Cadie
FR-1
Lock Haven
5:20.82
#
Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018
Feb 17, 2018
21
Pierce, Alyson
JR-3
California (Pa.)
5:21.80
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
22
Mimnaugh, Madison
SO-2
Bloomsburg
5:22.01
#
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
23
Serwatka, Natalee
FR-1
Shippensburg
5:22.68
#
Bucknell Tune-Up
Feb 9, 2018
24
Taylor, Sarah
SR-4
Seton Hill
5:23.69
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
3000 Meters (Men)
DII Auto 8:06.36
DII Prov 8:24.32
PSAC 9:00.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Balla, Alexander
SR-4
Shippensburg
8:31.99
#
Bucknell Tune-Up
Feb 9, 2018
2
Maine, Steve
SR-4
Kutztown
8:33.57
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 19, 2018
3
Moser, Robert
SO-2
Shippensburg
8:34.51
#
Gulden Invitational
Jan 20, 2018
4
Dugan, Danny
SR-4
Bloomsburg
8:47.98
#
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
5
Holm, Connor
JR-3
Shippensburg
8:49.71
#
Gulden Invitational
Jan 20, 2018
6
Neiswender, Daniel
SR-4
Bloomsburg
8:50.84
#
Bucknell Tune-Up
Feb 9, 2018
7
Rigotti, Jeremy
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
8:50.91
#
19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
8
Cooper, Austin
SR-4
Indiana (Pa.)
8:51.67
#
Bucknell Tune-Up
Feb 9, 2018
9
Kilpatrick, Albert
SO-2
Kutztown
8:51.75
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
10
Diecidue, Michael
SR-4
Kutztown
8:52.47
#
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
11
Marenkovic, John
SO-2
Slippery Rock
8:53.83
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
12
Barney, Derek
FR-1
Kutztown
8:54.10
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 19, 2018
13
Coates, Chris
SR-4
Kutztown
8:57.13
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
14
Bitner, Zach
SO-2
Bloomsburg
8:57.53
#
Bucknell Tune-Up
Feb 9, 2018
15
Moser, Thomas
JR-3
Bloomsburg
8:57.89
#
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
16
McGuire, Nick
JR-3
Bloomsburg
8:58.03
Keydet Invitational
Jan 19, 2018
17
Buccino, Dan
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
8:58.32
Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open)
Jan 25, 2018
18
Clifford, Ryan
JR-3
Mansfield
8:58.54
#
Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018
Feb 17, 2018
19
Mandel, Noah
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
8:59.12
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
Jan 26, 2018
20
Parsons, Jeremy
SR-4
Slippery Rock
8:59.21
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
21
Keith, Owen
FR-1
Seton Hill
8:59.58
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
3000 Meters (Women)
DII Auto 9:29.29
DII Prov 9:59.49
PSAC 10:44.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Friend, Julie
SR-4
California (Pa.)
9:31.13
NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
2
Parsons, Stefanie
FR-1
Edinboro
9:57.09
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
3
Dunn, Diana
SO-2
West Chester
10:00.89
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
4
Fulkroad, Tori
SR-4
Pitt.-Johnstown
10:02.88
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
5
Fehr, Jasmine
FR-1
Edinboro
10:08.50
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
6
Boudreau, Hannah
SR-4
Bloomsburg
10:11.26
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
7
Moyer, Laurel
FR-1
Lock Haven
10:13.32
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 9, 2018
8
Jones, Kenzie
JR-3
Mansfield
10:14.36
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
9
Manickas, Elizabeth
SR-4
Shippensburg
10:19.11
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
10
Pietrocarlo, Hope
FR-1
Edinboro
10:19.64
GVSU Big Meet- Saturday
Feb 10, 2018
11
Reese, Caitlyn
SR-4
Shippensburg
10:21.88
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
12
Young, Samantha
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
10:24.53
#
19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
13
Bresadola, Stephanie
JR-3
Kutztown
10:25.49
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 19, 2018
14
Serwatka, Natalee
FR-1
Shippensburg
10:25.58
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
15
West, Kaylyn
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
10:26.21
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
16
Messinger, Brooklyn
FR-1
Edinboro
10:28.30
GVSU Big Meet- Saturday
Feb 10, 2018
17
Marchini, Isabella
FR-1
Shippensburg
10:28.41
#
Bucknell Tune-Up
Feb 9, 2018
18
Taylor, Sarah
SR-4
Seton Hill
10:31.55
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
19
Dissinger, Bryanna
SR-4
Shippensburg
10:32.27
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
20
Kiser, Cadie
FR-1
Lock Haven
10:34.09
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
21
Kinkead, Jacqueline
JR-3
Shippensburg
10:36.15
#
Bucknell Tune-Up
Feb 9, 2018
22
Pierce, Alyson
JR-3
California (Pa.)
10:37.18
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
23
Padgett, Caitlyn
SO-2
Seton Hill
10:42.42
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
24
Christian, Skye
SO-2
Seton Hill
10:42.77
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
5000 Meters (Men)
DII Auto 14:06.70
DII Prov 14:42.70
PSAC 15:50.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Moser, Robert
SO-2
Shippensburg
14:45.50
#
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
2
Balla, Alexander
SR-4
Shippensburg
15:00.26
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
3
Weidner, Shawn
JR-3
Shippensburg
15:13.00
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
4
Parsons, Jeremy
SR-4
Slippery Rock
15:15.20
GVSU Big Meet- Friday
Feb 9, 2018
5
Smiley, Dylan
SO-2
West Chester
15:17.61
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
6
Clifford, Ryan
JR-3
Mansfield
15:18.98
#
Cornell Greg Page Relays 2017
Dec 2, 2017
7
Maine, Steve
SR-4
Kutztown
15:21.84
#
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
8
Neiswender, Daniel
SR-4
Bloomsburg
15:24.14
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
9
Marenkovic, John
SO-2
Slippery Rock
15:25.06
GVSU Big Meet- Friday
Feb 9, 2018
10
Ciaccio, Thomas
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
15:26.74
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
11
McGuire, Nick
JR-3
Bloomsburg
15:27.25
#
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
12
Kilpatrick, Albert
SO-2
Kutztown
15:28.75
#
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
13
Rigotti, Jeremy
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
15:31.83
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
14
Buccino, Dan
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
15:32.91
#
19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
15
Urban, Michael
SO-2
Shippensburg
15:33.00
#
S.U. Challenge
Feb 3, 2018
16
Barney, Derek
FR-1
Kutztown
15:35.19
#
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
17
Mostellar, Theodore
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
15:35.59
#
19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
18
Dugan, Danny
SR-4
Bloomsburg
15:39.10
#
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
19
Gutierrez, Xavier
JR-3
Kutztown
15:40.53
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
20
Coates, Chris
SR-4
Kutztown
15:42.14
#
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
21
Montgomery, Johnpatrick
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
15:42.28
#
Gulden Invitational
Jan 20, 2018
22
Grunwald, Greg
SO-2
West Chester
15:42.42
#
19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
23
Diecidue, Michael
SR-4
Kutztown
15:42.51
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
24
Bitner, Zach
SO-2
Bloomsburg
15:46.09
#
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
25
Smith, Jeremy
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
15:46.37
#
Gulden Invitational
Jan 20, 2018
26
Ellis, Casey
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
15:47.30
#
19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
5000 Meters (Women)
DII Auto 16:35.42
DII Prov 17:30.57
PSAC 19:10.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Moyer, Laurel
FR-1
Lock Haven
17:36.09
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
2
Fulkroad, Tori
SR-4
Pitt.-Johnstown
17:42.02
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
3
Boudreau, Hannah
SR-4
Bloomsburg
17:50.24
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
4
Reese, Caitlyn
SR-4
Shippensburg
17:53.16
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
5
Dissinger, Bryanna
SR-4
Shippensburg
17:54.57
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
6
Dunn, Diana
SO-2
West Chester
18:02.33
#
Lehigh John Covert Classic
Jan 27, 2018
7
Bresadola, Stephanie
JR-3
Kutztown
18:07.47
#
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
8
Kinkead, Jacqueline
JR-3
Shippensburg
18:09.33
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
9
Taylor, Sarah
SR-4
Seton Hill
18:11.04
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
10
Messinger, Brooklyn
FR-1
Edinboro
18:14.23
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
11
Padgett, Caitlyn
SO-2
Seton Hill
18:16.21
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
12
Manickas, Elizabeth
SR-4
Shippensburg
18:16.89
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
13
Pierce, Alyson
JR-3
California (Pa.)
18:18.47
GVSU Big Meet- Friday
Feb 9, 2018
14
Kiser, Cadie
FR-1
Lock Haven
18:27.68
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
15
Felts, Makena
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
18:28.06
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
16
Ferraro, Amanda
JR-3
Kutztown
18:36.88
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
17
Smyth, Lindsay
FR-1
Kutztown
18:37.47
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
18
Callaghan, Erin
JR-3
Kutztown
18:45.56
#
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
19
Amro, Jasmine
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
18:46.44
#
19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
20
Klimowicz, Tori
FR-1
Edinboro
18:53.71
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
21
Palmieri, Sabrina
JR-3
Slippery Rock
18:57.90
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
22
Christman, Sam
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
18:59.76
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
23
Bobnar, Kayce
JR-3
Clarion
19:01.23
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
24
Sullivan, Emma
SR-4
Edinboro
19:04.12
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
60 Hurdles (Men)
DII Auto 7.90
DII Prov 8.24
PSAC 8.95
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Castro, Christian
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
8.06
Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open)
Jan 25, 2018
2
Nieves, Ian
SO-2
Slippery Rock
8.21
Youngstown St. Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2017
3
Rinaman, Ori
JR-3
Shippensburg
8.22
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
4
Shupp, Austin
SR-4
Shippensburg
8.23
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
5
Hawkins, Joseph
SO-2
West Chester
8.34
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
6
Wright, Ish
SO-2
West Chester
8.38
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
Dec 8, 2017
7
Burton, Michael
SR-4
Kutztown
8.48
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
8
Oldt, Connor
SO-2
Shippensburg
8.50
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
9
Dinh, Danny
FR-1
Slippery Rock
8.51
GVSU Big Meet- Friday
Feb 9, 2018
10
Ogbonna, Obinna
JR-3
Kutztown
8.56
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
11
Rabsahl, Sven
FR-1
Seton Hill
8.57
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
12
Matrisciano, Mike
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
8.63
Lehigh John Covert Classic
Jan 27, 2018
13
Bullaro, Anthony
SR-4
Kutztown
8.65
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
14
Horner, Austin
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
8.66
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
15
Brantley, David
SR-4
Shippensburg
8.70
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
16
Girgash, Steven
JR-3
Slippery Rock
8.73
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
17
Lauscar, Dave
SO-2
Bloomsburg
8.76
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
18
Thayer, Brady
SO-2
West Chester
8.81
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
19
Colosimo, Alex
SO-2
Pitt.-Johnstown
8.82
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
20
Ortiz, Marcos
FR-1
Kutztown
8.83
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
21
Lee, Erick
SR-4
Slippery Rock
8.87
Mike Kowal Combined Event
Dec 2, 2017
22
Gore, Julian
SO-2
California (Pa.)
8.89
Youngstown St. Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2017
23
Moran, Alex
SR-4
Bloomsburg
8.93
Houghton December Classic
Dec 8, 2017
60 Hurdles (Women)
DII Auto 8.43
DII Prov 8.81
PSAC 9.70
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sciremammano, Danielle
SR-4
Shippensburg
8.47
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
2
Gaita, Aspen
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
8.61
NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
3
Warshel, Kelci
SR-4
Pitt.-Johnstown
8.79
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
4
Mazza, Sophie
SR-4
Slippery Rock
8.82
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
5
Camel, Arianna
SR-4
Millersville
8.86
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
6
Tompkins, Rashana
SO-2
Lock Haven
8.87
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
7
Sterner, Danielle
SO-2
West Chester
9.03
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
8
Mason, Joanne
JR-3
Kutztown
9.04
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
9
Wilson, Jada
SR-4
Indiana (Pa.)
9.16
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
10
Stebbins, Katelyn
JR-3
Seton Hill
9.22
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
11
Dawson, Kali
JR-3
Shippensburg
9.24
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
12
Pugh, Taylor
JR-3
West Chester
9.32
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
13
Kaminski, Autumn
FR-1
Bloomsburg
9.33
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
14
Helm, Erica
JR-3
Shippensburg
9.36
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
15
DiJiosia, Caroline
JR-3
West Chester
9.46
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
Dec 8, 2017
16
Bowen, Charlsie
SR-4
Mansfield
9.54
Highlander Invitational #2
Feb 10, 2018
17
Weitman, Michayla
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
9.55
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
18
Johnson, Sarah
SO-2
Seton Hill
9.58
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
18
Lewis, Caroline
FR-1
West Chester
9.58
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
20
Tropp, Madie
SR-4
Millersville
9.59
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
21
Jefferson, Dominique
SR-4
Pitt.-Johnstown
9.62
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
21
James, Madison
FR-1
West Chester
9.62
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
23
McLaughlin, Caroline
SR-4
West Chester
9.64
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
Dec 8, 2017
24
Rowe, Olivia
FR-1
Edinboro
9.65
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
24
Fagan, McKenzie
SR-4
Kutztown
9.65
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
26
Webster, Tiana
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
9.67
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
Dec 8, 2017
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
DII Auto 3:12.36
DII Prov 3:17.19
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Slippery Rock
3:17.35
Darby
,
Nieves
,
Moodie
,
Chandler
GVSU Big Meet- Friday
Feb 9, 2018
2
Seton Hill
3:18.08
Frisina
,
Orlando
,
Kelly
,
Jacobs
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
3
Shippensburg
3:18.83
#
Stiles
,
Howell
,
Padmore
,
Dennis
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
4
East Stroudsburg
3:21.52
Schumacher
,
Slocombe
,
Horner
,
Samuels
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
5
Kutztown
3:21.76
Ismen
,
Cory
,
Jolly
,
Johnson
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
6
California (Pa.)
3:22.06
Boea-Gisler
,
Foster
,
Tumpak
,
Means
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
7
Indiana (Pa.)
3:24.94
Noll
,
Jones
,
Rivera
,
Ruefle
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
8
Pitt.-Johnstown
3:26.27
Azzarello
,
Downey
,
Karlheim
,
Paul
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
9
Bloomsburg
3:26.71
Kline
,
Williams
,
Wilson
,
Jarratt
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
10
West Chester
3:36.57
#
McClusick
,
Thayer
,
Grace
,
Hawkins
Lehigh John Covert Classic
Jan 27, 2018
11
Cheyney
3:37.71
Johnson
,
Cusatis
,
Joyner
,
Galloway
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
12
Mansfield
3:49.24
#
Amiabile
,
Ayers
,
Holmes
,
Rhodes
Cornell Kane Invitational 2018
Jan 27, 2018
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
DII Auto 3:43.87
DII Prov 3:51.19
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
East Stroudsburg
3:54.98
#
Klag
,
Stitzer
,
Gaita
,
Dorin
Gulden Invitational
Jan 20, 2018
2
Slippery Rock
3:55.48
Dukes
,
Przicina
,
Teed
,
Shedlock
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
3
Kutztown
3:56.97
Stewart
,
Groth
,
Graham
,
Forsythe
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
4
Shippensburg
3:57.77
Bertino
,
Kelly
,
Sheehan
,
Tucker
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
5
Indiana (Pa.)
3:58.24
Wilson
,
Dubler
,
Porter
,
Sternby
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
6
Bloomsburg
3:58.52
Gottschalk
,
Dedics
,
Stevenson
,
O'Malley
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
7
West Chester
3:58.98
McLaughlin
,
Magnant
,
King
,
Lewis
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
8
Millersville
4:01.94
#
Forney
,
Flowers
,
Liebl
,
Reviere
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
9
Pitt.-Johnstown
4:03.31
Fleming
,
Jefferson
,
Woodson
,
Warshel
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
10
California (Pa.)
4:03.47
Collier
,
Beaufils
,
Reinbold
,
Hill
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
11
Seton Hill
4:09.42
Johnson
,
Ravotto
,
Johnson
,
Walters
Youngstown St. Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2017
12
Lock Haven
4:16.15
Barshinger
,
Brathwaite
,
Judy
,
Moyer
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
13
Clarion
4:19.10
#
Batey
,
Young
,
Young
,
Young
BW 2018 Mid-February Meet
Feb 9, 2018
14
Mansfield
4:36.98
#
Bellefleur
,
Jones
,
Payne
,
Williams
Cornell Kane Invitational 2018
Jan 27, 2018
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kutztown
7:50.14
Colon-Cruz
,
Christopher
,
Maine
,
Luckanitz
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
2
Indiana (Pa.)
7:51.41
Cooper
,
Jones
,
Noll
,
Ruefle
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
3
California (Pa.)
7:51.59
Foster
,
Tumpak
,
George
,
Ristau
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
4
East Stroudsburg
7:53.32
#
Montgomery
,
Cruise
,
Rigotti
,
Samuels
19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
5
Shippensburg
8:00.83
Gross
,
Snyder
,
Stroh
,
Padmore
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
6
Bloomsburg
8:09.71
Jarratt
,
Moser
,
Wilson
,
McCormick
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
7
Pitt.-Johnstown
8:11.20
Azzarello
,
Downey
,
McArdle
,
Pugliano
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
8
Seton Hill
8:12.81
Frisina
,
Cejer
,
McLean
,
Goodwin
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
9
Slippery Rock
8:41.74
Butz-Retzer
,
Edgar
,
Maxwell
,
Coleman
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
10
Mansfield
9:25.84
#
Keefe
,
Lutz
,
Rhodes
,
Olrogg
Highlander Invitational #2
Feb 10, 2018
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
West Chester
9:24.68
Dunn
,
Lewis
,
Slavich
,
Walt
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
2
Slippery Rock
9:31.05
Przicina
,
Ryan
,
Raible
,
Janeda
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
3
East Stroudsburg
9:43.19
#
Carraura
,
Matthews
,
Young
,
West
Gulden Invitational
Jan 20, 2018
4
Kutztown
9:54.45
Callaghan
,
Stratton
,
Wiemken
,
Joseph
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
5
Edinboro
9:58.40
Hauser
,
Lang
,
Pietrocarlo
,
Parsons
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
6
Shippensburg
10:01.18
Cagle
,
Lee
,
Robbins
,
Tucker
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
7
Bloomsburg
10:22.58
Adornetto
,
Avery
,
Brenfleck
,
Konitzer
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
8
Lock Haven
10:28.30
Duguid
,
Sutton
,
Grow
,
Judy
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
9
Millersville
10:39.94
Gibbs
,
Laliberte
,
Murphy
,
Black
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
10
Mansfield
11:11.12
#
Jones
,
Payne
,
Peachy
,
Blechl
Highlander Invitational #2
Feb 10, 2018
11
Pitt.-Johnstown
11:17.75
Paynter
,
Thomas
,
Butchko
,
Kluz
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
Distance Medley Relay (Men)
DII Auto 9:47.89
DII Prov 10:05.36
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Shippensburg
10:12.34
#
Holm
,
Stiles
,
Padmore
,
Stroh
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
2
Kutztown
10:20.46
#
Bianco
,
Maine
,
Luckanitz
,
Horton
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
3
East Stroudsburg
10:26.05
Samuels
,
Schumacher
,
Cruise
,
Sheptuk
Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open)
Jan 25, 2018
4
West Chester
10:29.90
Jacobson
,
Grace
,
McClusick
,
Coakley
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
5
Slippery Rock
10:31.19
Rader
,
Edgar
,
Coleman
,
Janyska
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
6
Bloomsburg
10:33.72
Jarratt
,
Williams
,
Moser
,
Dugan
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
7
Pitt.-Johnstown
10:34.34
Heller
,
Azzarello
,
Pugliano
,
McArdle
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
8
Seton Hill
10:36.41
Keith
,
Carl
,
Goodwin
,
Cantaral
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
9
Indiana (Pa.)
10:54.80
Lenze
,
Silvestre
,
Skodi
,
Mandel
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
10
Mansfield
11:18.64
#
Ayers
,
Rhodes
,
Cash
,
Amiabile
Highlander Invitational
Jan 19, 2018
Distance Medley Relay (Women)
DII Auto 11:35.43
DII Prov 12:05.41
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
California (Pa.)
11:45.76
Hill
,
Collier
,
Reinbold
,
Friend
GVSU Big Meet- Saturday
Feb 10, 2018
2
Edinboro
11:45.88
Fehr
,
Hauser
,
Lang
,
Parsons
GVSU Big Meet- Saturday
Feb 10, 2018
3
East Stroudsburg
12:04.60
Young
,
Klag
,
Dorin
,
West
Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open)
Jan 25, 2018
4
West Chester
12:17.96
Hoey
,
Fells
,
Cisco
,
Dunn
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
5
Lock Haven
12:35.79
Kiser
,
Brathwaite
,
Grow
,
Moyer
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 9, 2018
6
Shippensburg
12:44.36
Robbins
,
Kelly
,
Lee
,
Serwatka
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
7
Slippery Rock
12:50.91
Al Hall Freedom Games
Jan 27, 2018
8
Kutztown
13:04.21
Callaghan
,
Graham
,
McChesney
,
Hoffman
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
9
Seton Hill
13:06.34
Forsman
,
Horan
,
Lersch
,
Christian
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
10
Mansfield
13:49.73
#
Payne
,
Blechl
,
Peachy
,
Jones
Highlander Invitational
Jan 19, 2018
11
Millersville
14:18.47
Murphy
,
Gibbs
,
Rijo-Cedeno
,
Ranck
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
12
Pitt.-Johnstown
15:34.37
Butchko
,
Kluz
,
Thomas
,
Williams
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
High Jump (Men)
DII Auto 2.15m
DII Prov 2.04m
PSAC 1.85m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Davis, Tra-C
SR-4
Shippensburg
2.16m
7' 1"
Lehigh John Covert Classic
Jan 27, 2018
2
O'Connor, Patrick
SO-2
Seton Hill
2.10m
6' 10.75"
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
3
McLaughlin, Kyle
FR-1
Kutztown
2.09m
6' 10.25"
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 19, 2018
3
Jones, Christian
SO-2
Indiana (Pa.)
2.09m
6' 10.25"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
5
Wilson-Adams, Charles
SR-4
Indiana (Pa.)
2.06m
6' 9"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
5
Galloway, Isaiah
SO-2
Cheyney
2.06m
6' 9"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
7
Joyner, Brandon
SO-2
Cheyney
2.00m
6' 6.75"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
7
Fayad, Ricky
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
2.00m
6' 6.75"
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
9
Baukman, Caleb
JR-3
Kutztown
1.96m
6' 5"
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
10
Randall, Darnell
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Lehigh John Covert Classic
Jan 27, 2018
10
Capitosti, John
SO-2
Indiana (Pa.)
1.95m
6' 4.75"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
12
Horner, Austin
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
1.93m
6' 4"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
13
Oliver, Tommy
FR-1
Kutztown
1.91m
6' 3.25"
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
13
Girgash, Steven
JR-3
Slippery Rock
1.91m
6' 3.25"
Mike Kowal Combined Event
Dec 2, 2017
15
McQuown, Ryan
FR-1
Slippery Rock
1.90m
6' 2.75"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
16
Whitfield, JayShawn
JR-3
Pitt.-Johnstown
1.89m
6' 2.25"
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
17
Lauscar, Dave
SO-2
Bloomsburg
1.87m
6' 1.5"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
17
Brantley, David
SR-4
Shippensburg
1.87m
6' 1.5"
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
19
Peapos, Andrew
FR-1
Bloomsburg
1.86m
6' 1.25"
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
19
Awurumibe, David
FR-1
Kutztown
1.86m
6' 1.25"
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
21
Johnson, Ryan
SO-2
West Chester
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Lehigh Season Opener
Dec 1, 2017
21
Rabsahl, Sven
FR-1
Seton Hill
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Mike Kowal Combined Event
Dec 2, 2017
High Jump (Women)
DII Auto 1.77m
DII Prov 1.67m
PSAC 1.55m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Germanoski, Kaitlyn
JR-3
Seton Hill
1.71m
5' 7.25"
NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
2
Fagan, McKenzie
SR-4
Kutztown
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Golden Bear (College) Invitational
Jan 11, 2018
2
Samuels, Shelby
JR-3
Kutztown
1.67m
5' 5.75"
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
4
Dawson, Kali
JR-3
Shippensburg
1.66m
5' 5.25"
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
5
Gaita, Aspen
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
1.65m
5' 5"
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
Dec 8, 2017
5
Simone, Amanda
SR-4
Bloomsburg
1.65m
5' 5"
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
5
Russell, Erica-Lyn
JR-3
Cheyney
1.65m
5' 5"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
8
Lewis, Caroline
FR-1
West Chester
1.63m
5' 4.25"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
8
Helm, Erica
JR-3
Shippensburg
1.63m
5' 4.25"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
10
Gregas, Carly
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
1.62m
5' 3.75"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
10
Hasty, Jonteal
JR-3
Seton Hill
1.62m
5' 3.75"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
10
Lippincott, Katie
JR-3
Pitt.-Johnstown
1.62m
5' 3.75"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
10
Vaughn, Chelsea
FR-1
Bloomsburg
1.62m
5' 3.75"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
10
Matthews, Victoria
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
1.62m
5' 3.75"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
10
Smith, Sarah
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
1.62m
5' 3.75"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
16
Camel, Arianna
SR-4
Millersville
1.60m
5' 3"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
16
James, Madison
FR-1
West Chester
1.60m
5' 3"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
18
Szita, Holly
JR-3
West Chester
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Golden Bear (College) Invitational
Jan 11, 2018
18
Hemingway, Rebecca
FR-1
Kutztown
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Golden Bear (College) Invitational
Jan 11, 2018
18
Collins, Victoria
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Golden Bear (College) Invitational
Jan 11, 2018
21
Meckler, Erin
SO-2
California (Pa.)
1.56m
5' 1.25"
BW 2018 Mid-February Meet
Feb 9, 2018
21
Hewitt, Britney
FR-1
Kutztown
1.56m
5' 1.25"
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
Pole Vault (Men)
DII Auto 5.25m
DII Prov 4.72m
PSAC 4.10m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Horton, Derek
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
5.12m
16' 9.5"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
2
Raguz, Brandon
SR-4
Kutztown
5.00m
16' 4.75"
S.U. Challenge
Feb 3, 2018
3
Pacheco, Jordan
SR-4
Slippery Rock
4.92m
16' 1.75"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
4
Koksal, Andrew
SR-4
Slippery Rock
4.82m
15' 9.75"
Youngstown St. Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2017
5
DiAngelis, Derek
SR-4
Seton Hill
4.72m
15' 5.75"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
6
Colcombe, Dylan
SO-2
Slippery Rock
4.65m
15' 3"
Mike Kowal Combined Event
Dec 2, 2017
7
Yahner, Gus
JR-3
Pitt.-Johnstown
4.42m
14' 6"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
8
Amari, Dan
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
4.35m
14' 3.25"
Gulden Invitational
Jan 20, 2018
9
Duffey, David
SO-2
Slippery Rock
4.32m
14' 2"
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
10
Austen, Zachary
FR-1
Kutztown
4.20m
13' 9.25"
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 19, 2018
11
Knox, John
JR-3
Pitt.-Johnstown
4.15m
13' 7.25"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
Pole Vault (Women)
DII Auto 4.01m
DII Prov 3.57m
PSAC 3.15m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Marshall, Madeline
SO-2
Slippery Rock
4.01m
13' 1.75"
Edinboro Invite
Feb 16, 2018
2
Hepner, Kali
SR-4
Shippensburg
3.91m
12' 10"
S.U. Challenge
Feb 3, 2018
3
McQuaide, Courtney
SR-4
Slippery Rock
3.86m
12' 8"
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
4
Coppella, Elizabeth
SR-4
Indiana (Pa.)
3.76m
12' 4"
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
5
Bowen, Charlsie
SR-4
Mansfield
3.73m
12' 2.75"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
6
Darling, Maria
SR-4
Slippery Rock
3.63m
11' 10.75"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
7
Bourdon, Sarah
SO-2
Shippensburg
3.60m
11' 9.75"
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
7
Lynch, Katherine
JR-3
West Chester
3.60m
11' 9.75"
Golden Bear (College) Invitational
Jan 11, 2018
9
Harman, Erin
SR-4
Millersville
3.57m
11' 8.5"
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
10
Dunn, Roxanne
SO-2
Slippery Rock
3.53m
11' 7"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
11
Alexaki, Anecia
SR-4
Kutztown
3.50m
11' 5.75"
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
12
Seegert, Katie
SO-2
Kutztown
3.45m
11' 3.75"
Golden Bear (College) Invitational
Jan 11, 2018
13
Lowery, Samantha
JR-3
West Chester
3.38m
11' 1"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
13
Schuler, Julia
JR-3
Slippery Rock
3.38m
11' 1"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
13
Miller, Samantha
FR-1
Pitt.-Johnstown
3.38m
11' 1"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
16
Emrick, Alex
FR-1
Indiana (Pa.)
3.37m
11' 0.75"
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
Jan 26, 2018
17
Winters, Erin
FR-1
Millersville
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall
Jan 13, 2018
17
Regan, Molly
SR-4
Edinboro
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Al Hall Freedom Games
Jan 27, 2018
17
Pearson, Alaina
FR-1
Bloomsburg
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Bucknell Tune-Up
Feb 9, 2018
20
Thomas, Erika
SO-2
Slippery Rock
3.25m
10' 8"
Youngstown St. Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2017
20
Plecenik, Kelsey
JR-3
Seton Hill
3.25m
10' 8"
Youngstown St. Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2017
22
Groden, Rachel
SO-2
West Chester
3.23m
10' 7"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
23
Zeger, Abigail
SO-2
Kutztown
3.15m
10' 4"
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
23
Tama, Alexandra
FR-1
Kutztown
3.15m
10' 4"
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 19, 2018
Long Jump (Men)
DII Auto 7.59m
DII Prov 7.08m
PSAC 6.45m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Norman, Justus
SR-4
West Chester
7.32m
24' 0.25"
Villanova Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
2
Johnson, Greg
SO-2
Shippensburg
6.98m
22' 11"
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
3
Lewis-Kearse, Jowan
SO-2
Cheyney
6.87m
22' 6.5"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
4
Randall, Darnell
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
6.85m
22' 5.75"
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
4
Horner, Austin
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
6.85m
22' 5.75"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
6
Jackson, Daniel
FR-1
Indiana (Pa.)
6.76m
22' 2.25"
Youngstown St. Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2017
+0.0
7
Thayer, Brady
SO-2
West Chester
6.74m
22' 1.5"
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
+0.0
8
Shupp, Austin
SR-4
Shippensburg
6.73m
22' 1"
S.U. Challenge
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
9
Goodman, Jason
FR-1
Slippery Rock
6.69m
21' 11.5"
Al Hall Freedom Games
Jan 27, 2018
+0.0
10
Parker, Davante
SO-2
Kutztown
6.61m
21' 8.25"
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
11
Ryles, DaLon
SO-2
Seton Hill
6.60m
21' 8"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
12
Gursay, D'Andrew
SR-4
West Chester
6.56m
21' 6.25"
Golden Bear (College) Invitational
Jan 11, 2018
+0.0
13
Brantley, David
SR-4
Shippensburg
6.54m
21' 5.5"
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
+0.0
13
Girgash, Steven
JR-3
Slippery Rock
6.54m
21' 5.5"
Mike Kowal Combined Event
Dec 2, 2017
+0.0
15
Cloud, Jalen
FR-1
California (Pa.)
6.53m
21' 5.25"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
16
Warren, David
FR-1
West Chester
6.52m
21' 4.75"
Golden Bear (College) Invitational
Jan 11, 2018
+0.0
17
Morris, Keondre
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
6.50m
21' 4"
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
Dec 8, 2017
+0.0
18
Vleminckx, Mitch
FR-1
Slippery Rock
6.49m
21' 3.5"
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
19
Romanchak, Jesse
JR-3
Slippery Rock
6.48m
21' 3.25"
Edinboro Invite
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
20
Osagie, Daniel
FR-1
Cheyney
6.47m
21' 2.75"
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
+0.0
Long Jump (Women)
DII Auto 6.16m
DII Prov 5.63m
PSAC 5.08m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Sciremammano, Danielle
SR-4
Shippensburg
5.96m
19' 6.75"
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
2
Hess, Reagan
FR-1
Slippery Rock
5.78m
18' 11.75"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
3
Gaita, Aspen
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
5.76m
18' 10.75"
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
Dec 8, 2017
+0.0
4
O'Malley, Kirsten
JR-3
Bloomsburg
5.74m
18' 10"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
5
Lewis, Caroline
FR-1
West Chester
5.57m
18' 3.25"
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
Dec 8, 2017
+0.0
6
Ravotto, Gabrielle
JR-3
Seton Hill
5.52m
18' 1.5"
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
7
Doherty, Brinn
SO-2
Millersville
5.49m
18' 0.25"
S.U. Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
8
Wagner, Abby
JR-3
Shippensburg
5.40m
17' 8.75"
Gulden Invitational
Jan 20, 2018
+0.0
9
Holmes, Kailah
SR-4
California (Pa.)
5.39m
17' 8.25"
BW 2018 Mid-February Meet
Feb 9, 2018
+0.0
10
Stevenson, Kathleen
FR-1
Bloomsburg
5.37m
17' 7.5"
Bucknell Tune-Up
Feb 9, 2018
+0.0
11
Cannon, Kaila
JR-3
California (Pa.)
5.35m
17' 6.75"
BW 2018 Mid-February Meet
Feb 9, 2018
+0.0
12
Clayton, Kia
JR-3
Pitt.-Johnstown
5.34m
17' 6.25"
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
+0.0
13
Hemingway, Rebecca
FR-1
Kutztown
5.32m
17' 5.5"
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
14
Liebl, Kay
SO-2
Millersville
5.30m
17' 4.75"
S.U. Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
15
Brown-Jones, Michele
FR-1
Shippensburg
5.29m
17' 4.25"
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
15
Weitman, Michayla
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
5.29m
17' 4.25"
Golden Bear (College) Invitational
Jan 11, 2018
+0.0
15
Sterner, Danielle
SO-2
West Chester
5.29m
17' 4.25"
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
Dec 8, 2017
+0.0
18
Ponton, Trinity
FR-1
Kutztown
5.28m
17' 4"
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
+0.0
19
Dorsey-Burnette, Avani
FR-1
Shippensburg
5.26m
17' 3.25"
Lehigh John Covert Classic
Jan 27, 2018
+0.0
19
Camel, Arianna
SR-4
Millersville
5.26m
17' 3.25"
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
Dec 8, 2017
+0.0
21
Henry, Style
FR-1
Clarion
5.23m
17' 2"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
22
Stebbins, Katelyn
JR-3
Seton Hill
5.22m
17' 1.5"
Mike Kowal Combined Event
Dec 2, 2017
+0.0
23
Holloman, Destinee
FR-1
Millersville
5.21m
17' 1.25"
S.U. Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
24
Rowe, Olivia
FR-1
Edinboro
5.20m
17' 0.75"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
25
Dawson, Kali
JR-3
Shippensburg
5.19m
17' 0.5"
S.U. Challenge
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
25
Austin, Nickeela
SO-2
Cheyney
5.19m
17' 0.5"
19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
27
Salopek, Alexis
FR-1
Slippery Rock
5.13m
16' 10"
Al Hall Freedom Games
Jan 27, 2018
+0.0
27
Lee, Olivia
JR-3
Shippensburg
5.13m
16' 10"
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
29
Greco, Carleigh
SO-2
West Chester
5.08m
16' 8"
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
Dec 8, 2017
+0.0
29
DiJiosia, Caroline
JR-3
West Chester
5.08m
16' 8"
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
Dec 8, 2017
+0.0
Triple Jump (Men)
DII Auto 15.43m
DII Prov 14.42m
PSAC 12.70m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Lewis-Kearse, Jowan
SO-2
Cheyney
14.45m
47' 5"
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
+0.0
2
Norman, Justus
SR-4
West Chester
14.37m
47' 1.75"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
3
Romanchak, Jesse
JR-3
Slippery Rock
14.25m
46' 9"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
4
Mitchell, Shaquille
FR-1
Shippensburg
14.24m
46' 8.75"
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
+0.0
5
Gursay, D'Andrew
SR-4
West Chester
13.78m
45' 2.5"
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 19, 2018
+0.0
6
Goodman, Jason
FR-1
Slippery Rock
13.76m
45' 1.75"
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
+0.0
7
Cloud, Jalen
FR-1
California (Pa.)
13.56m
44' 6"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
8
Warren, David
FR-1
West Chester
13.46m
44' 2"
Lehigh John Covert Classic
Jan 27, 2018
+0.0
9
Parker, Davante
SO-2
Kutztown
13.35m
43' 9.75"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
10
Shupp, Austin
SR-4
Shippensburg
13.26m
43' 6"
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
+0.0
11
Morris, Keondre
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
13.25m
43' 5.75"
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
Dec 8, 2017
+0.0
12
Whitfield, JayShawn
JR-3
Pitt.-Johnstown
13.00m
42' 8"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
13
Carlsen, Chris
SR-4
Mansfield
12.90m
42' 4"
Highlander Invitational #2
Feb 10, 2018
+0.0
14
Scott, DeAndre
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
12.79m
41' 11.5"
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
Dec 8, 2017
+0.0
Triple Jump (Women)
DII Auto 12.43m
DII Prov 11.63m
PSAC 10.35m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
O'Malley, Kirsten
JR-3
Bloomsburg
12.12m
39' 9.25"
NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
+0.0
2
Clayton, Kia
JR-3
Pitt.-Johnstown
11.95m
39' 2.5"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
3
Wagner, Abby
JR-3
Shippensburg
11.81m
38' 9"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
4
Holmes, Kailah
SR-4
California (Pa.)
11.61m
38' 1.25"
BW 2018 Mid-February Meet
Feb 9, 2018
+0.0
5
Pugh, Taylor
JR-3
West Chester
11.50m
37' 8.75"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
6
Cannon, Kaila
JR-3
California (Pa.)
11.41m
37' 5.25"
Youngstown St. Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2017
+0.0
7
Stebbins, Katelyn
JR-3
Seton Hill
11.39m
37' 4.5"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
8
Shedlock, Vanessa
FR-1
Slippery Rock
11.30m
37' 1"
Al Hall Freedom Games
Jan 27, 2018
+0.0
8
Hewitt, Britney
FR-1
Kutztown
11.30m
37' 1"
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
10
Austin, Nickeela
SO-2
Cheyney
11.28m
37' 0.25"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
11
Kosenske, Sarah
SR-4
West Chester
11.24m
36' 10.5"
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
+0.0
12
Lee, Olivia
JR-3
Shippensburg
11.22m
36' 9.75"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
13
Simone, Amanda
SR-4
Bloomsburg
11.15m
36' 7"
Houghton December Classic
Dec 8, 2017
+0.0
14
Williams, Tatiana
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
11.08m
36' 4.25"
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
15
Embleton, Olivia
SO-2
West Chester
11.05m
36' 3"
Golden Bear (College) Invitational
Jan 11, 2018
+0.0
16
Mason, Joanne
JR-3
Kutztown
10.85m
35' 7.25"
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
+0.0
17
Jennings, Niyah
FR-1
Kutztown
10.77m
35' 4"
S.U. Challenge
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
18
Broadus, Asia
SO-2
Slippery Rock
10.76m
35' 3.75"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
18
Salopek, Alexis
FR-1
Slippery Rock
10.76m
35' 3.75"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
20
Wittman, Hannah
FR-1
Edinboro
10.70m
35' 1.25"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
21
Yemm, Emily
FR-1
West Chester
10.59m
34' 9"
Lehigh John Covert Classic
Jan 27, 2018
+0.0
22
Pearson, Alaina
FR-1
Bloomsburg
10.56m
34' 7.75"
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
+0.0
23
Vaughn, Chelsea
FR-1
Bloomsburg
10.52m
34' 6.25"
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
24
Melendez, Tonni
SR-4
Pitt.-Johnstown
10.40m
34' 1.5"
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
+0.0
Shot Put (Men)
DII Auto 17.97m
DII Prov 15.92m
PSAC 13.50m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Novalin, Anderson
SR-4
Slippery Rock
17.26m
56' 7.5"
GVSU Big Meet- Friday
Feb 9, 2018
2
Pearson, Bryan
SR-4
Shippensburg
17.07m
56' 0"
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
3
Ollio, JJ
SR-4
Slippery Rock
16.99m
55' 9"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
4
Walton, Dominic
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
15.77m
51' 9"
Lehigh John Covert Classic
Jan 27, 2018
5
Strohe, Cam
SO-2
Shippensburg
15.49m
50' 10"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
6
Gieringer, Jacob
FR-1
Shippensburg
15.47m
50' 9.25"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
7
Raudenbush, Gregory
SR-4
West Chester
15.34m
50' 4"
19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
8
Casper, Ralph
FR-1
West Chester
14.86m
48' 9"
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
9
Lockwood, Noah
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
14.84m
48' 8.25"
Gulden Invitational
Jan 20, 2018
10
Hart, Matt
SO-2
Bloomsburg
14.64m
48' 0.5"
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
11
Sturm, Paul
JR-3
Seton Hill
14.44m
47' 4.5"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
12
Robinson, Nicholas
JR-3
West Chester
14.32m
46' 11.75"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
13
Hoch, Greg
JR-3
Kutztown
14.29m
46' 10.75"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
14
Napoleon, Matthew
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
14.09m
46' 2.75"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
15
Burris, Donovan
SR-4
Indiana (Pa.)
13.80m
45' 3.5"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
16
Miller, Greg
FR-1
West Chester
13.73m
45' 0.5"
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
Dec 8, 2017
Shot Put (Women)
DII Auto 15.69m
DII Prov 13.49m
PSAC 11.10m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Greene, Sunflower
JR-3
Millersville
16.26m
53' 4.25"
NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
2
Schultz, Gabby
JR-3
Edinboro
14.56m
47' 9.25"
Edinboro Invite
Feb 16, 2018
3
Stevenson, Lexi
JR-3
Seton Hill
14.17m
46' 6"
Edinboro Invite
Feb 16, 2018
4
Shirk, Paige
SR-4
Shippensburg
14.05m
46' 1.25"
S.U. Challenge
Feb 3, 2018
5
Bonetti, Ava
SR-4
Shippensburg
13.77m
45' 2.25"
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
6
Frengel, Anna
SR-4
Slippery Rock
13.25m
43' 5.75"
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
6
Demaria, Rachel
JR-3
Slippery Rock
13.25m
43' 5.75"
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
8
Tanseco, Macey
SR-4
Kutztown
13.24m
43' 5.25"
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
9
Steuer, Kari
SR-4
Clarion
13.07m
42' 10.75"
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
10
Yale, Kelci
SR-4
Slippery Rock
13.06m
42' 10.25"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
11
Pitchford, Hanna
SO-2
Slippery Rock
12.99m
42' 7.5"
Al Hall Freedom Games
Jan 27, 2018
11
Arthur, Jackie
FR-1
Shippensburg
12.99m
42' 7.5"
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
13
Closs, Me'Saj
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
12.22m
40' 1.25"
Golden Bear (College) Invitational
Jan 11, 2018
14
Broach, Kathryn
SO-2
Edinboro
12.21m
40' 0.75"
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
15
Fleegle, Ellie
JR-3
Shippensburg
12.19m
40' 0"
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
16
Striver, Aliyah
FR-1
Millersville
11.90m
39' 0.5"
S.U. Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
17
Schuldes, Alexis
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
11.88m
38' 11.75"
19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
18
Grossov, Barbara
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
11.86m
38' 11"
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
Dec 8, 2017
19
Beal, Jessica
SR-4
Seton Hill
11.84m
38' 10.25"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
20
Kerr, Ashley
FR-1
Shippensburg
11.79m
38' 8.25"
S.U. Challenge
Feb 3, 2018
21
Brest, Katie
JR-3
Clarion
11.73m
38' 6"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
22
Cunningham, Cassidy
FR-1
Edinboro
11.55m
37' 10.75"
Edinboro Invite
Feb 16, 2018
23
Greggerson, Kristen
FR-1
Seton Hill
11.35m
37' 3"
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
24
Way, Abby
SO-2
Slippery Rock
11.23m
36' 10.25"
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
25
Martin, Madison
SO-2
Millersville
11.19m
36' 8.5"
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
26
Ewulu, Gabriella
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
11.12m
36' 5.75"
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
Weight Throw (Men)
DII Auto 21.14m
DII Prov 17.46m
PSAC 14.00m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pearson, Bryan
SR-4
Shippensburg
18.17m
59' 7.5"
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
2
Raudenbush, Gregory
SR-4
West Chester
17.71m
58' 1.25"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
3
Ollio, JJ
SR-4
Slippery Rock
16.61m
54' 6"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
4
Strohe, Cam
SO-2
Shippensburg
16.57m
54' 4.5"
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
5
Campione, Mike
JR-3
Kutztown
16.26m
53' 4.25"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
6
Hart, Matt
SO-2
Bloomsburg
16.21m
53' 2.25"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
7
Sturm, Paul
JR-3
Seton Hill
16.01m
52' 6.5"
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
8
Novalin, Anderson
SR-4
Slippery Rock
15.93m
52' 3.25"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
9
Umoh, EJ
SO-2
Kutztown
15.62m
51' 3"
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
10
Lehman, Brian
SR-4
Pitt.-Johnstown
15.57m
51' 1"
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
11
Saad, Abd Rahman
SO-2
Kutztown
15.14m
49' 8.25"
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
12
Robinson, Nicholas
JR-3
West Chester
14.85m
48' 8.75"
Golden Bear (College) Invitational
Jan 11, 2018
13
Hewitt, Tyler
JR-3
Shippensburg
14.56m
47' 9.25"
Gulden Invitational
Jan 20, 2018
14
Hoch, Greg
JR-3
Kutztown
14.53m
47' 8"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
15
Lockwood, Noah
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
14.34m
47' 0.75"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
16
Hoffman, Luke
FR-1
Kutztown
14.13m
46' 4.25"
Golden Bear (College) Invitational
Jan 11, 2018
Weight Throw (Women)
DII Auto 20.15m
DII Prov 16.77m
PSAC 12.80m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Greene, Sunflower
JR-3
Millersville
19.36m
63' 6.25"
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
2
Shirk, Paige
SR-4
Shippensburg
17.93m
58' 10"
S.U. Challenge
Feb 3, 2018
3
Schultz, Gabby
JR-3
Edinboro
16.28m
53' 5"
Edinboro Invite
Feb 16, 2018
4
Petre, Ashley
JR-3
Kutztown
16.10m
52' 10"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
5
Martin, Madison
SO-2
Millersville
15.92m
52' 2.75"
Diplomat Open
Dec 2, 2017
6
Bonetti, Ava
SR-4
Shippensburg
15.90m
52' 2"
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
7
Closs, Me'Saj
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
15.73m
51' 7.25"
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
8
Arthur, Jackie
FR-1
Shippensburg
15.69m
51' 5.75"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
9
Yale, Kelci
SR-4
Slippery Rock
15.35m
50' 4.5"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
10
Myers, Amanda
SR-4
Millersville
14.74m
48' 4.5"
S.U. Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
11
Sullivan, Rachael
SR-4
Bloomsburg
14.66m
48' 1.25"
Bucknell Tune-Up
Feb 9, 2018
12
Garner, Stephanie
SO-2
Millersville
14.58m
47' 10"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
13
Giangrasso, Sam
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
14.48m
47' 6.25"
19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
14
Way, Abby
SO-2
Slippery Rock
14.39m
47' 2.5"
Edinboro Invite
Feb 16, 2018
15
Brest, Katie
JR-3
Clarion
14.38m
47' 2.25"
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
16
Masenheimer, Hannah
SR-4
Bloomsburg
14.35m
47' 1"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
17
Kerr, Ashley
FR-1
Shippensburg
14.26m
46' 9.5"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
17
Morano, Olivia
SO-2
Kutztown
14.26m
46' 9.5"
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
19
Striver, Aliyah
FR-1
Millersville
14.22m
46' 8"
S.U. Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
20
Frengel, Anna
SR-4
Slippery Rock
14.20m
46' 7.25"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
21
Williams, Stephanie
JR-3
Lock Haven
14.19m
46' 6.75"
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
22
Jamieson, Jorden
FR-1
Slippery Rock
13.82m
45' 4.25"
Youngstown St. Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2017
23
Murray, Summer
SR-4
Clarion
13.71m
44' 11.75"
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
23
Schuldes, Alexis
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
13.71m
44' 11.75"
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
25
Koontz, Kelsey
JR-3
Lock Haven
13.40m
43' 11.75"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
26
Moyer, Arianna
JR-3
Lock Haven
13.32m
43' 8.5"
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
27
Grossov, Barbara
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
13.31m
43' 8"
19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
28
Pitchford, Hanna
SO-2
Slippery Rock
12.98m
42' 7"
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
29
Ewulu, Gabriella
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
12.93m
42' 5.25"
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
Pentathlon (Women)
DII Auto 3869
DII Prov 3295
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gaita, Aspen
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
3764
NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
2
Helm, Erica
JR-3
Shippensburg
3327
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
3
Lewis, Caroline
FR-1
West Chester
3318
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
4
Dawson, Kali
JR-3
Shippensburg
3300
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
5
Fagan, McKenzie
SR-4
Kutztown
3172
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
6
Camel, Arianna
SR-4
Millersville
3129
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
7
Weitman, Michayla
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
3020
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
8
Swartz, Stephanie
SO-2
Shippensburg
2925
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
9
James, Madison
FR-1
West Chester
2923
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
10
Aulenbach, Amanda
SO-2
Bloomsburg
2906
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
11
Rowe, Olivia
FR-1
Edinboro
2887
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
12
DiJiosia, Caroline
JR-3
West Chester
2872
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
Dec 8, 2017
13
Stebbins, Katelyn
JR-3
Seton Hill
2790
Mike Kowal Combined Event
Dec 2, 2017
14
Warshel, Kelci
SR-4
Pitt.-Johnstown
2782
Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
Dec 8, 2017
15
Sterner, Danielle
SO-2
West Chester
2731
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
Dec 8, 2017
16
Tropp, Madie
SR-4
Millersville
2687
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
17
Joseph, Breanna
FR-1
Lock Haven
2648
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
18
Rozenberg, Brook
JR-3
Lock Haven
2605
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
19
Keane, Kaelyn
SR-4
Slippery Rock
2578
Mike Kowal Combined Event
Dec 2, 2017
20
Gummo, Cecily
JR-3
Pitt.-Johnstown
2575
Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
Dec 8, 2017
Heptathlon (Men)
DII Auto 5332
DII Prov 4671
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Girgash, Steven
JR-3
Slippery Rock
4945
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
2
Horner, Austin
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
4902
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
3
Brantley, David
SR-4
Shippensburg
4691
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
4
Colcombe, Dylan
SO-2
Slippery Rock
4646
Mike Kowal Combined Event
Dec 2, 2017
5
Thayer, Brady
SO-2
West Chester
4583
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
6
Lee, Erick
SR-4
Slippery Rock
4549
Mike Kowal Combined Event
Dec 2, 2017
7
Lauscar, Dave
SO-2
Bloomsburg
4411
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
8
Knox, John
JR-3
Pitt.-Johnstown
4224
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
9
Rabsahl, Sven
FR-1
Seton Hill
4137
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
10
Estadt, Garth
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
4100
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
11
Oliver, Tommy
FR-1
Kutztown
3948
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
12
Costabel, Kevin
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
3746
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
13
Mondi, Colin
FR-1
Shippensburg
3683
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017