PSAC Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY:DII AutoPSACDII Prov
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   6.73 DII Prov   6.88 PSAC   7.22
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rivera, Julius SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 6.83 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
2 Means, Jae'Len JR-3 California (Pa.) 6.84 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
3 Stamford, Dreux SO-2 Shippensburg 6.87 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
4 Castro, Christian SR-4 East Stroudsburg 6.90(55) Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2018
4 Darby, Collin JR-3 Slippery Rock 6.90 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
6 Lindsay, Cornelius SR-4 Kutztown 6.97 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
7 Nieves, Ian SO-2 Slippery Rock 6.99 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
8 Craig, Chris JR-3 Shippensburg 7.00 Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
9 Monahan, Patrick JR-3 East Stroudsburg 7.03 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
10 Jacobs, Dontay JR-3 Seton Hill 7.04 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
11 Girgash, Steven JR-3 Slippery Rock 7.05 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
11 Karlheim, Mathew JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 7.05 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
11 Harris, Edward FR-1 California (Pa.) 7.05 GVSU Big Meet- Saturday Feb 10, 2018
14 Bailey, Jeff JR-3 Slippery Rock 7.07 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
15 Johnson, Ryan SO-2 West Chester 7.10 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
15 Okal, Liam SO-2 Slippery Rock 7.10 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
17 Jolly, Dontez JR-3 Kutztown 7.11(55) Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2018
18 Gray, Cameron FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 7.13 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
18 Orlando, John SO-2 Seton Hill 7.13 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
20 Gray, Marcus SO-2 Bloomsburg 7.14 Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
21 Miller, Devin SR-4 Cheyney 7.15 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 19, 2018
22 Jackson, Daniel FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 7.16 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
23 Norman, Justus SR-4 West Chester 7.17 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
23 Chandler, James SR-4 Slippery Rock 7.17 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
25 Simonson, Michael SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7.19 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
26 Cooper, Isaiah JR-3 Bloomsburg 7.20 Houghton December Classic Dec 8, 2017
27 Frisina, Dominic SO-2 Seton Hill 7.21 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
28 Butz-Retzer, Dillon FR-1 Slippery Rock 7.23 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
28 Lauscar, Dave SO-2 Bloomsburg 7.23 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
28 Horner, Austin SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7.23 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
31 Brantley, David SR-4 Shippensburg 7.24 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
31 Vleminckx, Mitch FR-1 Slippery Rock 7.24 Edinboro Invite Feb 16, 2018
33 Silvestre, Eliezier FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 7.25 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
33 Lingard, Michael FR-1 Shippensburg 7.25 Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
35 Benner, Ryan SO-2 Kutztown 7.27(55) Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
35 Thayer, Brady SO-2 West Chester 7.27 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
37 Moodie, Isaac JR-3 Slippery Rock 7.28 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
37 Romanchak, Jesse JR-3 Slippery Rock 7.28 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 27, 2018
39 Shahbaz, Shahzib JR-3 Seton Hill 7.29 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
39 Hough, Corey SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 7.29 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
41 Austen, Zachary FR-1 Kutztown 7.30(55) Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2018
42 Allen, Corey SR-4 California (Pa.) 7.31 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
42 Madlock, James SO-2 Cheyney 7.31 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
44 Evans, Eric FR-1 Mansfield 7.32 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
45 Colcombe, Dylan SO-2 Slippery Rock 7.34 Mike Kowal Combined Event Dec 2, 2017
45 Goodman, Jason FR-1 Slippery Rock 7.34 Edinboro Invite Feb 16, 2018
47 Clement, Derrick SO-2 West Chester 7.35 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
47 Paul, Turner SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 7.35 WVU Open Jan 13, 2018
47 McQuown, Ryan FR-1 Slippery Rock 7.35 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 27, 2018
50 Zembower, Jacob JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 7.37 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
50 Fratanduono, Anthony JR-3 Kutztown 7.37 Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
50 Logan, Derick JR-3 Bloomsburg 7.37 Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
50 Latimore, Martin (Brendan) JR-3 West Chester 7.37(55) 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
54 Greennagh, Terell FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 7.38 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
55 Costabel, Kevin JR-3 East Stroudsburg 7.39 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
56 Colosimo, Alex SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 7.40 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
57 Knox, John JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 7.41 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
57 Kelly, Cody JR-3 Seton Hill 7.41 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
59 Rimpel, Elijah FR-1 Cheyney 7.42 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
59 Johnson, Dante JR-3 Cheyney 7.42 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
59 Burton, Michael SR-4 Kutztown 7.42 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
62 Williams, Benjamin SO-2 Bloomsburg 7.43 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
63 Cloud, Jalen FR-1 California (Pa.) 7.44 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
64 Norris, Kevin FR-1 Shippensburg 7.45(55) Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
64 Lee, Erick SR-4 Slippery Rock 7.45 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
66 Rabsahl, Sven FR-1 Seton Hill 7.48 Mike Kowal Combined Event Dec 2, 2017
66 Estadt, Garth SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7.48 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
68 Calabrese, Kevin FR-1 Bloomsburg 7.49 Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
69 Bullaro, Anthony SR-4 Kutztown 7.50(55) Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2018
70 Ogbonna, Obinna JR-3 Kutztown 7.53(55) Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
71 Lewis-Thompson, Blaine FR-1 Cheyney 7.57 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
71 Eisen, Owen SO-2 Bloomsburg 7.57 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
73 Parker, Davante SO-2 Kutztown 7.58 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
74 Oliver, Tommy FR-1 Kutztown 7.60 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
75 Karlheim, Ryan FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 7.63 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
76 Moran, Alex SR-4 Bloomsburg 7.68 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
77 Duck, Tyler SO-2 Seton Hill 7.70 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
78 Jablonowski, Jason FR-1 Bloomsburg 7.72 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
79 Whitfield, JayShawn JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 7.79 WVU Open Jan 13, 2018
80 Mondi, Colin FR-1 Shippensburg 7.89 Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
81 Campbell, Kobe FR-1 Cheyney 7.92 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
82 Cotchen, Ryan FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 8.06 WVU Open Jan 13, 2018

60 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   7.45 DII Prov   7.69 PSAC   8.12
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ravotto, Gabrielle JR-3 Seton Hill 7.65 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
2 Hess, Reagan FR-1 Slippery Rock 7.67 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
3 Flim, Marissa JR-3 East Stroudsburg 7.70 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
4 Ingold, Courtney JR-3 Millersville 7.73 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
4 Russell, Raven SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 7.73 Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 9, 2018
6 Horstman, Emily SO-2 Slippery Rock 7.76 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
7 Henry, Style FR-1 Clarion 7.78 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
8 Oliver, Amanda FR-1 Slippery Rock 7.79 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
9 Bertino, Jill SR-4 Shippensburg 7.83 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
10 Groth, Kelly SO-2 Kutztown 7.86 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
10 Webster, Tiana SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7.86 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
10 Clayton, A'Leisha SO-2 Seton Hill 7.86 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
13 Collier, Alicia SO-2 California (Pa.) 7.88 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
14 Reviere, Emonie SO-2 Millersville 7.89 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
15 Dey, Morgan SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7.90 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
16 Holloman, Destinee FR-1 Millersville 7.91 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
17 Bellefleur, Jenny JR-3 Mansfield 7.92 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
18 Warshel, Kelci SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 7.94 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
19 Dedics, Carli SR-4 Bloomsburg 7.96 Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
19 Dubler, Emily SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 7.96 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
21 Magnant, Emily SR-4 West Chester 7.98 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
21 Hegarty, Amanda JR-3 West Chester 7.98 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
23 King, Allison JR-3 West Chester 7.99 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
24 Howell, Aaliyah FR-1 California (Pa.) 8.01 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
24 Harden, Yasmine FR-1 Clarion 8.01 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
26 Ramsden, Mary SO-2 Shippensburg 8.02 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
26 Doherty, Brinn SO-2 Millersville 8.02 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
26 Sternby, Heather SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 8.02 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
29 Brown-Jones, Michele FR-1 Shippensburg 8.03 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
30 Liebl, Kay SO-2 Millersville 8.05 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
31 Forney, Clara JR-3 Millersville 8.06 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
32 Jackson, Cara FR-1 West Chester 8.07 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
33 Miles, Sheala SO-2 Cheyney 8.09(55) 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
33 Hill, Nyle FR-1 East Stroudsburg 8.09(55) 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
35 Gaita, Aspen JR-3 East Stroudsburg 8.10(55) Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2018
36 Taylor, Courtney SR-4 West Chester 8.13 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
37 Hood, Ykendi FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 8.14 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
37 Camel, Arianna SR-4 Millersville 8.14 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
39 Mosley, Tatum FR-1 Lock Haven 8.16 Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
39 Dorsey-Burnette, Avani FR-1 Shippensburg 8.16 Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
41 Jefferson, Dominique SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 8.17 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
41 Hall, Alyson JR-3 West Chester 8.17 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
41 Burley, Demi FR-1 East Stroudsburg 8.17(55) Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
44 Sheehan, Lindsay SR-4 Shippensburg 8.20 Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
45 Brathwaite, Kayla SO-2 Lock Haven 8.23 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
45 Tompkins, Rashana SO-2 Lock Haven 8.23 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
47 Bair, Tiffany FR-1 Clarion 8.24 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
47 Stephenson, Megan JR-3 Slippery Rock 8.24 Edinboro Invite Feb 16, 2018
47 Klercker, Katie SR-4 Lock Haven 8.24 Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
50 Stevenson, Kathleen FR-1 Bloomsburg 8.25 Houghton December Classic Dec 8, 2017
50 Ryan, Alexis SO-2 West Chester 8.25 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
52 Brenfleck, Jessica FR-1 Bloomsburg 8.26 Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
53 Young, Courtney JR-3 Clarion 8.27(55) BW 2018 Mid-February Meet Feb 9, 2018
53 Sutton, Morgan JR-3 Lock Haven 8.27 Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
53 Shedlock, Vanessa FR-1 Slippery Rock 8.27 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 27, 2018
56 Batey, Amanda SO-2 Clarion 8.30(55) BW 2018 Mid-February Meet Feb 9, 2018
56 Stigelman, Arielle SO-2 Millersville 8.30 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
56 Amos, Ge'Zoriea SO-2 Lock Haven 8.30 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
59 Holmes, Kailah SR-4 California (Pa.) 8.32 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
60 Traister, Katlynn FR-1 Clarion 8.38 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
61 Stanton, Alexa SO-2 Slippery Rock 8.40 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
61 Wahl, Stephanie FR-1 West Chester 8.40 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
63 Mazza, Sophie SR-4 Slippery Rock 8.41 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 27, 2018
64 Gettemy, Danielle SO-2 Clarion 8.43 Edinboro Invite Feb 16, 2018
65 Edwards, Laura FR-1 Bloomsburg 8.46 Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
66 Salopek, Alexis FR-1 Slippery Rock 8.48 Edinboro Invite Feb 16, 2018
67 Dean, Aliyah SO-2 East Stroudsburg 8.52 Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
68 Simpson, Kaitlyn SO-2 Shippensburg 8.53 Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
69 Tompkins, Alani SO-2 Kutztown 8.55(55) Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2018
69 Douphinette, Kaitlin SO-2 Slippery Rock 8.55 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
71 Bagwell, Samantha JR-3 Slippery Rock 8.57 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 27, 2018
72 Joseph, Breanna FR-1 Lock Haven 8.58 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
73 Clark, Timeshah FR-1 Bloomsburg 8.59 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
74 Wagner, Chloe SO-2 Lock Haven 8.61 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
75 Grucelski, Erin SO-2 East Stroudsburg 8.62(55) Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2018
76 Ra'oof, Kenya FR-1 Lock Haven 8.63 Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
77 Wagner, Alexis FR-1 California (Pa.) 8.66 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
78 Zents, Maley FR-1 Clarion 8.67 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
79 Plowden, Ty'Iesha JR-3 Seton Hill 8.69 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
80 Barnes, Delise FR-1 East Stroudsburg 8.70 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
81 Brandt, Madeline FR-1 Lock Haven 8.84 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
81 Martz, Jordyn FR-1 East Stroudsburg 8.84 Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
83 Kaminski, Autumn FR-1 Bloomsburg 8.86 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
84 Ayme', Bailey SO-2 Clarion 8.93 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
84 Johnson, Kelsey SR-4 Clarion 8.93(55) BW 2018 Mid-February Meet Feb 9, 2018
86 Judy, Tia FR-1 Lock Haven 8.94 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
87 Staten, Aliyah JR-3 Slippery Rock 8.97 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 27, 2018
88 Harris, Dajere SO-2 Clarion 9.00 Edinboro Invite Feb 16, 2018
89 Briscoe, Tayler FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 9.02 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
90 Hanna, Molly FR-1 Bloomsburg 9.06 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
91 Pavlik, Maryann FR-1 Millersville 9.08 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
92 Ross, Ciani SO-2 Cheyney 9.12 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
93 Schleicher, Tori FR-1 Slippery Rock 9.25 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
94 Beal, Jessica SR-4 Seton Hill 9.44 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
95 Shiftlet, Amanda FR-1 Slippery Rock 9.45 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 27, 2018
96 Brown, Ariel FR-1 Cheyney 9.47 Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
97 Muto, Nickita FR-1 Clarion 9.49 Edinboro Invite Feb 16, 2018
98 Lathrop, Haley FR-1 Millersville 9.65 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017

200 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   21.21 DII Prov   21.77 PSAC   22.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Means, Jae'Len JR-3 California (Pa.) 21.54 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
2 Castro, Christian SR-4 East Stroudsburg 21.67# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
3 Johnson, Jhaloni SR-4 Kutztown 21.72 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
4 Craig, Chris JR-3 Shippensburg 21.99 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
5 Moodie, Isaac JR-3 Slippery Rock 22.12 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
6 Jacobs, Dontay JR-3 Seton Hill 22.14# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
7 Darby, Collin JR-3 Slippery Rock 22.17 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
8 Lindsay, Cornelius SR-4 Kutztown 22.24# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
9 Chandler, James SR-4 Slippery Rock 22.27 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
10 Dennis, Calvin JR-3 Shippensburg 22.28# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
10 Karlheim, Mathew JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 22.28 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
12 Cory, Austin SO-2 Kutztown 22.36# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
13 Okal, Liam SO-2 Slippery Rock 22.40 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
14 Benner, Ryan SO-2 Kutztown 22.42 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
15 Bailey, Jeff JR-3 Slippery Rock 22.56 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
16 Kline, Austin SR-4 Bloomsburg 22.58# Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 9, 2018
17 Simonson, Michael SO-2 East Stroudsburg 22.59# Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
18 Galloway, Isaiah SO-2 Cheyney 22.69# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
19 Orlando, John SO-2 Seton Hill 22.71 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
20 Oldt, Connor SO-2 Shippensburg 22.75# Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 9, 2018
20 Duncan-Murphy, Jordan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 22.75# 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
22 Fratanduono, Anthony JR-3 Kutztown 22.79# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
22 Jolly, Dontez JR-3 Kutztown 22.79# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
24 Rivera, Julius SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 22.82 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
25 Horner, Austin SO-2 East Stroudsburg 22.84# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
26 Ismen, John FR-1 Kutztown 22.86# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
27 Lawrence, Nick SO-2 East Stroudsburg 22.87# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
28 Clement, Derrick SO-2 West Chester 22.88# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
29 D'Eliseo, Ronnie SR-4 East Stroudsburg 22.93# Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
30 Monahan, Patrick JR-3 East Stroudsburg 22.95# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
31 Johnson, Dante JR-3 Cheyney 22.96# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
32 Schumacher, Andrew SO-2 East Stroudsburg 22.97# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
33 Butz-Retzer, Dillon FR-1 Slippery Rock 22.98 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
34 Paul, Turner SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 22.99# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
35 Girgash, Steven JR-3 Slippery Rock 23.02 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 27, 2018
36 Burton, Michael SR-4 Kutztown 23.08# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
37 Boea-Gisler, Avery FR-1 California (Pa.) 23.11 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
37 Rinaman, Ori JR-3 Shippensburg 23.11# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
39 Shupp, Austin SR-4 Shippensburg 23.12# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
40 Slocombe, Omari FR-1 East Stroudsburg 23.15# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
41 Shahbaz, Shahzib JR-3 Seton Hill 23.16# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
42 Edgar, Kyle SO-2 Slippery Rock 23.19 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 27, 2018
42 Auchenbach, Nicholas JR-3 Mansfield 23.19# Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
44 Harris, Edward FR-1 California (Pa.) 23.24 GVSU Big Meet- Saturday Feb 10, 2018
45 Gray, Cameron FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 23.25 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
45 Romanchak, Jesse JR-3 Slippery Rock 23.25 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 27, 2018
47 Silvestre, Eliezier FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 23.26 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
48 Kelly, Cody JR-3 Seton Hill 23.27# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
49 Cusatis, Michael FR-1 Cheyney 23.29# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
50 Vleminckx, Mitch FR-1 Slippery Rock 23.37 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 27, 2018
51 Gray, Marcus SO-2 Bloomsburg 23.38# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
52 Carl, Zack FR-1 Seton Hill 23.39 Edinboro Invite Feb 16, 2018
53 Allen, Corey SR-4 California (Pa.) 23.41 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
54 Watson, Devon FR-1 East Stroudsburg 23.46# Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
55 Matrisciano, Mike JR-3 East Stroudsburg 23.47# 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
55 Dinh, Danny FR-1 Slippery Rock 23.47 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 27, 2018
57 Williams, Benjamin SO-2 Bloomsburg 23.55 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
58 Nieves, Ian SO-2 Slippery Rock 23.62 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
59 Cooper, Isaiah JR-3 Bloomsburg 23.70# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
60 Johnson, Ryan SO-2 West Chester 23.74# Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
61 Colosimo, Alex SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 23.81# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
62 Ogbonna, Obinna JR-3 Kutztown 23.86# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
62 Hough, Corey SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 23.86 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
64 Hawkins, Joseph SO-2 West Chester 23.92# Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
65 Zembower, Jacob JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 23.93# WVU Open Jan 13, 2018
66 Estadt, Garth SO-2 East Stroudsburg 23.96# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
67 Lauscar, Dave SO-2 Bloomsburg 23.97# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
68 Latimore, Martin (Brendan) JR-3 West Chester 23.98# 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
69 Norris, Kevin FR-1 Shippensburg 24.00# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
70 Lewis-Thompson, Blaine FR-1 Cheyney 24.01# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
71 McQuown, Ryan FR-1 Slippery Rock 24.06 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 27, 2018
72 Downey, Andrew SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 24.11# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
73 Lingard, Michael FR-1 Shippensburg 24.17# S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
74 Snider, Wesley FR-1 Kutztown 24.20# S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
75 Karlheim, Ryan FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 24.23 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
76 Evans, Eric FR-1 Mansfield 24.29# Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
77 Cloud, Jalen FR-1 California (Pa.) 24.31 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
78 Logan, Derick JR-3 Bloomsburg 24.33 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
79 Ryles, DaLon SO-2 Seton Hill 24.38# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
80 Steiner, Bryce SO-2 Mansfield 24.44# Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
81 Greennagh, Terell FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 24.59 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
82 Coleman, Gunner SO-2 Slippery Rock 24.67 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 27, 2018
83 Eisen, Owen SO-2 Bloomsburg 24.71# S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
84 Calabrese, Kevin FR-1 Bloomsburg 24.81# S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
85 Faison, Tyler SO-2 California (Pa.) 24.83 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
86 Rabsahl, Sven FR-1 Seton Hill 25.37 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
87 Pittman, Kyle JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 25.62# WVU Open Jan 13, 2018
88 Bey, MyHeir FR-1 Seton Hill 25.67 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
89 Cotchen, Ryan FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 25.71 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
90 Mondi, Colin FR-1 Shippensburg 26.49# Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 9, 2018

200 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   23.94 DII Prov   24.90 PSAC   26.40
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Walters, Ameriah JR-3 Seton Hill 24.82 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
2 Ravotto, Gabrielle JR-3 Seton Hill 25.19 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
3 Ingold, Courtney JR-3 Millersville 25.32 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
4 Gaita, Aspen JR-3 East Stroudsburg 25.33 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
5 Hess, Reagan FR-1 Slippery Rock 25.35 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
6 Horstman, Emily SO-2 Slippery Rock 25.45 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
7 Flim, Marissa JR-3 East Stroudsburg 25.56 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
8 Forney, Clara JR-3 Millersville 25.70# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
9 Reviere, Emonie SO-2 Millersville 25.75# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
9 Sternby, Heather SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 25.75 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
11 Magnant, Emily SR-4 West Chester 25.78# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
12 Collier, Alicia SO-2 California (Pa.) 25.80 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
13 O'Malley, Kirsten JR-3 Bloomsburg 25.85# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
14 Dedics, Carli SR-4 Bloomsburg 25.90# Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 9, 2018
15 Bertino, Jill SR-4 Shippensburg 25.93 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
16 Hood, Ykendi FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 25.94 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
17 Oliver, Amanda FR-1 Slippery Rock 25.95 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
18 Groth, Kelly SO-2 Kutztown 25.97 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
19 Bellefleur, Jenny JR-3 Mansfield 25.98 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
20 Russell, Raven SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 25.99 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
21 King, Allison JR-3 West Chester 26.03# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
22 Ramsden, Mary SO-2 Shippensburg 26.09# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
23 Forsythe, Meghan SO-2 Kutztown 26.10# Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
24 Warshel, Kelci SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 26.13 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
25 Dubler, Emily SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 26.14 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
26 Hegarty, Amanda JR-3 West Chester 26.18 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
26 Brown-Jones, Michele FR-1 Shippensburg 26.18# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
28 Stewart, Ashley SO-2 Kutztown 26.19# Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
29 Jackson, Cara FR-1 West Chester 26.24# Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
29 Webster, Tiana SO-2 East Stroudsburg 26.24 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
31 Dorsey-Burnette, Avani FR-1 Shippensburg 26.27# Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 9, 2018
32 Sheehan, Lindsay SR-4 Shippensburg 26.33# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
33 Ryan, Alexis SO-2 West Chester 26.34# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
34 Klag, Sarah SO-2 East Stroudsburg 26.36# Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
35 Wilson, Jada SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 26.37 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
36 Hill, Nyle FR-1 East Stroudsburg 26.41# Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
37 Shedlock, Vanessa FR-1 Slippery Rock 26.43 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
38 Flowers, Lenaiya FR-1 Millersville 26.47# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
39 Brathwaite, Kayla SO-2 Lock Haven 26.50# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
40 Austin, Nickeela SO-2 Cheyney 26.51 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
41 Dean, Leiana JR-3 East Stroudsburg 26.53# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
42 Stevenson, Kathleen FR-1 Bloomsburg 26.56# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
43 Taylor, Courtney SR-4 West Chester 26.58# Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
44 Miles, Sheala SO-2 Cheyney 26.65 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
45 Teed, Katie SR-4 Slippery Rock 26.68 Edinboro Invite Feb 16, 2018
46 Brenfleck, Jessica FR-1 Bloomsburg 26.69# S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
47 Dey, Morgan SO-2 East Stroudsburg 26.70# Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
48 Porter, Hannah JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 26.73 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
49 Nunley, Courtney SO-2 Slippery Rock 26.74 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
50 McLaughlin, Caroline SR-4 West Chester 26.78# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
51 Mosley, Tatum FR-1 Lock Haven 26.80# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
52 Bruno, Rachel FR-1 Shippensburg 26.85# Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 9, 2018
53 Klercker, Katie SR-4 Lock Haven 26.88# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
53 Kelly, Cirsten SO-2 Shippensburg 26.88# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
55 Hall, Alyson JR-3 West Chester 26.91# Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
56 Liebl, Kay SO-2 Millersville 26.99# S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
57 Stitzer, Allyson SO-2 East Stroudsburg 27.09# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
58 Howell, Aaliyah FR-1 California (Pa.) 27.15 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
59 Collins, Victoria JR-3 East Stroudsburg 27.21# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
60 Clayton, A'Leisha SO-2 Seton Hill 27.25 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
61 Gottschalk, Sarah SR-4 Bloomsburg 27.31# S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
62 Williams, Quanda SO-2 Mansfield 27.33# Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
63 Grucelski, Erin SO-2 East Stroudsburg 27.34# Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
64 Coleman, Amira FR-1 Shippensburg 27.36# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
65 Hemingway, Rebecca FR-1 Kutztown 27.37# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
66 Young, Courtney JR-3 Clarion 27.39 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
67 Holmes, Kailah SR-4 California (Pa.) 27.44 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
67 Fells, DeJanee JR-3 West Chester 27.44# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
67 Holloman, Destinee FR-1 Millersville 27.44# S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
70 Burley, Demi FR-1 East Stroudsburg 27.47# Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
70 Traister, Katlynn FR-1 Clarion 27.47 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
72 Foney, Tiffany SO-2 Shippensburg 27.50# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
73 Batey, Amanda SO-2 Clarion 27.52 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
74 Bagwell, Samantha JR-3 Slippery Rock 27.61 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
75 Plowden, Ty'Iesha JR-3 Seton Hill 27.67 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
76 Jefferson, Dominique SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 27.70# WVU Open Jan 13, 2018
77 Kloes, Brenna SO-2 Slippery Rock 27.71 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
78 Stigelman, Arielle SO-2 Millersville 27.72# Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
79 Sutton, Morgan JR-3 Lock Haven 27.75# BW 2018 Mid-February Meet Feb 9, 2018
80 Marchando, Alexis FR-1 Slippery Rock 27.80 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
81 Olson, Hali SO-2 Slippery Rock 27.81 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
82 Mazza, Sophie SR-4 Slippery Rock 27.84 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
83 Lake, Abigail SO-2 California (Pa.) 27.85 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
84 Cannon, Kaila JR-3 California (Pa.) 27.89 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
85 Barshinger, Cassidy SR-4 Lock Haven 27.90# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
85 Doherty, Brinn SO-2 Millersville 27.90# S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
87 Carter, Brittney FR-1 Clarion 27.92 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
88 Stephenson, Megan JR-3 Slippery Rock 27.94 Edinboro Invite Feb 16, 2018
89 Mason, Joanne JR-3 Kutztown 27.99# S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
90 Amos, Ge'Zoriea SO-2 Lock Haven 28.07 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
91 Stoner, Teri SR-4 Shippensburg 28.12# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
92 Edwards, Laura FR-1 Bloomsburg 28.18# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
93 Stanton, Alexa SO-2 Slippery Rock 28.20 Edinboro Invite Feb 16, 2018
94 Kaminski, Autumn FR-1 Bloomsburg 28.21# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
94 Castellano, Amanda SR-4 West Chester 28.21# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
96 Walton, Kiah JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 28.26 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
97 Joseph, Breanna FR-1 Lock Haven 28.30# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
97 Sterner, Danielle SO-2 West Chester 28.30# Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2018
99 McIntosh, Jordan FR-1 Shippensburg 28.34# Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 9, 2018
100 Douphinette, Kaitlin SO-2 Slippery Rock 28.71 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017

400 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   47.42 DII Prov   48.64 PSAC   51.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jacobs, Dontay JR-3 Seton Hill 48.05 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
2 Stiles, Johnanthan JR-3 Shippensburg 48.47 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
3 Chandler, James SR-4 Slippery Rock 49.31 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
4 Frisina, Dominic SO-2 Seton Hill 49.40 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
5 Howell, Austin FR-1 Shippensburg 49.53 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
6 Orlando, John SO-2 Seton Hill 49.59 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
7 Moodie, Isaac JR-3 Slippery Rock 49.60 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
8 Kline, Austin SR-4 Bloomsburg 49.63 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
9 Auchenbach, Nicholas JR-3 Mansfield 49.91# Houghton December Classic Dec 8, 2017
10 Ismen, John FR-1 Kutztown 49.92# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
11 Dennis, Calvin JR-3 Shippensburg 50.03# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
12 Cory, Austin SO-2 Kutztown 50.05# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
13 Schumacher, Andrew SO-2 East Stroudsburg 50.18 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
14 Johnson, Jhaloni SR-4 Kutztown 50.21# Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2018
15 Williams, Benjamin SO-2 Bloomsburg 50.25# Houghton December Classic Dec 8, 2017
16 Padmore, Austin FR-1 Shippensburg 50.35# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
17 Jolly, Dontez JR-3 Kutztown 50.42# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
18 Boea-Gisler, Avery FR-1 California (Pa.) 50.51 GVSU Big Meet- Saturday Feb 10, 2018
18 Noll, Derek JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 50.51# Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 9, 2018
20 Karlheim, Mathew JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 50.57 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
21 Kelly, Cody JR-3 Seton Hill 50.83 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
22 Darby, Collin JR-3 Slippery Rock 51.14 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 27, 2018
23 Galloway, Isaiah SO-2 Cheyney 51.20# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
24 Slocombe, Omari FR-1 East Stroudsburg 51.25# Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
25 Duncan-Murphy, Jordan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 51.33 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
26 Oldt, Connor SO-2 Shippensburg 51.38# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
27 Heller, Dan FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 51.43 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
28 Rinaman, Ori JR-3 Shippensburg 51.47# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
29 Paul, Turner SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 51.50 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
30 Cusatis, Michael FR-1 Cheyney 51.65# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
31 Downey, Andrew SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 51.68 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
32 Fratanduono, Anthony JR-3 Kutztown 51.71# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
33 Edgar, Kyle SO-2 Slippery Rock 52.08 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 27, 2018
34 Christopher, Cameron FR-1 Kutztown 52.10# Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2018
35 Horton, Elgin FR-1 Kutztown 52.25 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 19, 2018
36 Silvestre, Eliezier FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 52.28 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
37 Okal, Liam SO-2 Slippery Rock 52.45 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 27, 2018
38 Colosimo, Alex SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 52.86# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
39 Nieves, Ian SO-2 Slippery Rock 52.91 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 27, 2018
40 Karlheim, Ryan FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 52.92 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
41 Azzarello, Ken FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 52.97# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
42 Gore, Julian SO-2 California (Pa.) 53.11 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
43 Goodwin, Amir FR-1 Seton Hill 53.14# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
44 Steiner, Bryce SO-2 Mansfield 53.30# Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
45 Brantley, David SR-4 Shippensburg 53.57# Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 9, 2018
46 Nzumbi, Alex FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 53.76 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
47 Moran, Alex SR-4 Bloomsburg 53.80# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
48 Johnson, Dante JR-3 Cheyney 53.87# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
49 Coleman, Gunner SO-2 Slippery Rock 54.10 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 27, 2018
50 Snider, Wesley FR-1 Kutztown 54.13# S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
51 Cooksey, Nicholas JR-3 California (Pa.) 54.55 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
52 Wadena, Lakota FR-1 Bloomsburg 54.70# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
53 Faison, Tyler SO-2 California (Pa.) 54.72 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
54 Benner, Ryan SO-2 Kutztown 54.85# Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2018
55 Lewis-Thompson, Blaine FR-1 Cheyney 55.06# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
56 Calabrese, Kevin FR-1 Bloomsburg 55.45# Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 9, 2018
57 Zembower, Jacob JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 55.73# WVU Open Jan 13, 2018
58 Pittman, Kyle JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 56.29# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
59 Brown, Eric SR-4 Cheyney 56.66# Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
60 Greennagh, Terell FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 58.49# WVU Open Jan 13, 2018
61 Frazier, Marcus SO-2 Mansfield 1:00.08# Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018

400 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   54.01 DII Prov   56.70 PSAC   1:01.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sternby, Heather SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 57.18 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
2 Forsythe, Meghan SO-2 Kutztown 57.62 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
3 Tucker, Kiana SR-4 Shippensburg 57.74 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
4 Forney, Clara JR-3 Millersville 57.82 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
5 Wilson, Jada SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 58.04 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
6 Flowers, Lenaiya FR-1 Millersville 58.30 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
7 O'Malley, Kirsten JR-3 Bloomsburg 58.33# Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 9, 2018
8 Stewart, Ashley SO-2 Kutztown 58.42 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
8 Alston, Dior SO-2 Shippensburg 58.42# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
10 Klag, Sarah SO-2 East Stroudsburg 58.44 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
11 King, Allison JR-3 West Chester 58.85 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
12 Shedlock, Vanessa FR-1 Slippery Rock 58.99 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
13 Dukes, Aerial SR-4 Slippery Rock 59.52 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
14 Fleming, Rachel JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 59.59 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
15 Johnson, Sarah SO-2 Seton Hill 59.65 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
16 Teed, Katie SR-4 Slippery Rock 59.84 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
17 Dorin, Shante SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1:00.15# Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
18 Bruno, Rachel FR-1 Shippensburg 1:00.24# Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 9, 2018
19 Lewis, Allison SR-4 West Chester 1:00.27# Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2018
20 Gottschalk, Sarah SR-4 Bloomsburg 1:00.33# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
21 McLaughlin, Caroline SR-4 West Chester 1:00.39 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
22 Dean, Leiana JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:00.42 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
23 Ryan, Alexis SO-2 West Chester 1:00.60 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
23 Brathwaite, Kayla SO-2 Lock Haven 1:00.60 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
25 Fells, DeJanee JR-3 West Chester 1:00.73 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
26 Stitzer, Allyson SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:00.77# 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
27 Dedics, Carli SR-4 Bloomsburg 1:00.81# Houghton December Classic Dec 8, 2017
28 Williams, Quanda SO-2 Mansfield 1:00.88# Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
29 Marchando, Alexis FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:00.95 Edinboro Invite Feb 16, 2018
29 Woodson, Neketa SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:00.95 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
31 Kelly, Cirsten SO-2 Shippensburg 1:01.06 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
32 Kloes, Brenna SO-2 Slippery Rock 1:01.10 Edinboro Invite Feb 16, 2018
33 Porter, Hannah JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 1:01.23 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
34 Castellano, Amanda SR-4 West Chester 1:01.46 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 19, 2018
35 Sheehan, Lindsay SR-4 Shippensburg 1:01.47 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
36 Gibbs, Aniya SR-4 Millersville 1:01.50# S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
37 Lally, McKayla FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:01.54# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
38 Nunley, Courtney SO-2 Slippery Rock 1:01.63 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
39 Coleman, Amira FR-1 Shippensburg 1:01.66# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
39 Olson, Hali SO-2 Slippery Rock 1:01.66 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
39 Bagwell, Samantha JR-3 Slippery Rock 1:01.66 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
42 Brenfleck, Jessica FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:01.89# S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
43 Graham, Tishun FR-1 Kutztown 1:01.97# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
44 Higgins, Jordan SO-2 Shippensburg 1:02.01# Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 9, 2018
45 Slavich, Laura SR-4 West Chester 1:02.08# Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
46 Jones, Jessica SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 1:02.13 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
47 Tama, Alexandra FR-1 Kutztown 1:02.27 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
48 Young, Nicole JR-3 Clarion 1:02.35# BW 2018 Mid-February Meet Feb 9, 2018
49 Konitzer, Natalia FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:02.46# S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
50 Hoover, McKayla JR-3 Clarion 1:02.50 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
51 Sorrell, Arrion JR-3 California (Pa.) 1:02.55 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
52 Kibathi, Laura JR-3 Shippensburg 1:02.62 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
53 Johnson, Daleitha FR-1 Seton Hill 1:02.66 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
54 Raible, Kacey SO-2 Slippery Rock 1:02.67 Edinboro Invite Feb 16, 2018
55 George, Carlee FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:02.70 Edinboro Invite Feb 16, 2018
56 Foney, Tiffany SO-2 Shippensburg 1:02.81# Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 9, 2018
57 Foster, Morgan FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1:02.90 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
58 O'Brien, Erin SR-4 Edinboro 1:03.19 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
59 Glass, Jessica FR-1 Kutztown 1:03.41# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
60 Dorsey-Burnette, Avani FR-1 Shippensburg 1:03.51 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
61 Lee, Abby SO-2 Shippensburg 1:03.59# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
62 Wilkinson, Tiana FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:03.60# Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
63 Wiemken, Julia FR-1 Kutztown 1:03.62# Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
64 Stoner, Teri SR-4 Shippensburg 1:03.64# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
65 Purnell, Tatiana JR-3 Shippensburg 1:03.83# S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
66 Reinbold, Jaclyn JR-3 California (Pa.) 1:03.84 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
67 Young, Courtney JR-3 Clarion 1:03.91 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
68 Barshinger, Cassidy SR-4 Lock Haven 1:04.09# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
69 Stratton, Julie JR-3 Kutztown 1:04.20# Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
70 Witherel, Brianna SO-2 Slippery Rock 1:04.61 Edinboro Invite Feb 16, 2018
71 Beaufils, Tatiana FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:04.89 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
72 Kluz, Samantha FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:05.09 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
73 Hill, Nia FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:05.52# Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2018
74 Braithwaite, Kia FR-1 Clarion 1:05.67 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
75 Whittington, Maggie FR-1 Edinboro 1:05.71 Edinboro Invite Feb 16, 2018
75 Gummo, Cecily JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:05.71# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
77 Purnell, Nazirah FR-1 Cheyney 1:06.13# Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
78 Sutton, Morgan JR-3 Lock Haven 1:06.22# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
79 Miles, Jordan SO-2 Clarion 1:06.51 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
80 Lake, Abigail SO-2 California (Pa.) 1:06.63 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
81 Judy, Tia FR-1 Lock Haven 1:06.95# Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
82 Plowden, Ty'Iesha JR-3 Seton Hill 1:06.97# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
83 Lookingbill, Kendall SO-2 Bloomsburg 1:07.11 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
84 Schleicher, Tori FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:07.15 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
85 Borchert, Emilee FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:07.32# Houghton December Classic Dec 8, 2017
86 Young, Emily JR-3 Clarion 1:07.42 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
87 Tompkins, Alani SO-2 Kutztown 1:07.73# S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
88 Leinhart, Halle SO-2 Edinboro 1:07.82 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
89 Lewis, Autumn SO-2 Millersville 1:08.02# Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
90 McIntosh, Jordan FR-1 Shippensburg 1:08.24# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
91 Powers, Kelsey SO-2 Edinboro 1:08.55 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
92 Thomas, Alaina JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:09.42 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
93 Quintero, Phoebe FR-1 Kutztown 1:10.62# S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
94 Paynter, Heather JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:11.30 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
95 Roberts, Kiyana FR-1 Cheyney 1:11.67# Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
96 Brumbaugh, Rikki SR-4 Clarion 1:11.79 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 27, 2018
97 Harris, Dajere SO-2 Clarion 1:13.96 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
98 Evans, Rebecca FR-1 Cheyney 1:15.70# Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
99 Williams , Diamond FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:31.77# WVU Open Jan 13, 2018

800 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   1:49.56 DII Prov   1:53.37 PSAC   1:58.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Padmore, Austin FR-1 Shippensburg 1:54.03 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
2 Samuels, Khai JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:54.89 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
3 Luckanitz, Jared JR-3 Kutztown 1:54.90# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
4 Noll, Derek JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 1:55.18 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
5 Tumpak, Kyle FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:55.24 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
6 Jones, Justin SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 1:55.98 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
7 Cooper, Austin SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 1:56.00 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
8 Jarratt, Hunter FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:56.70# S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
9 Ruefle, Dylan JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 1:56.78# Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 9, 2018
10 Stroh, Dominic JR-3 Shippensburg 1:56.79 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
11 Foster, Caleb SO-2 California (Pa.) 1:56.81 GVSU Big Meet- Saturday Feb 10, 2018
12 Christopher, Cameron FR-1 Kutztown 1:57.14 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
13 Wilson, James SR-4 Bloomsburg 1:57.59# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
14 Fanelle, Nicholas FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:57.62 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
15 Sheptuk, Mike SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:58.02# 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
16 Lopez, Andrew SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:58.13# 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
16 Cruise, Jordan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:58.13# Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
18 George, Brett SO-2 California (Pa.) 1:58.80 GVSU Big Meet- Saturday Feb 10, 2018
19 Gross, Matthew SO-2 Shippensburg 1:58.92# Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
20 McClusick, Colin SR-4 West Chester 1:59.03# Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
21 Rader, Josh JR-3 Slippery Rock 1:59.04 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
22 Pugliano, Luciano JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:59.22# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
23 Glosser, Jared JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:59.36# 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
24 Colon-Cruz, Jose JR-3 Kutztown 1:59.82 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
25 Azzarello, Ken FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:00.01# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
26 Klick, Derin FR-1 Shippensburg 2:00.20# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
27 Krieger, Zack SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:00.29# Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
28 Bianco, Matt SO-2 Kutztown 2:00.35 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
29 Horton, Elgin FR-1 Kutztown 2:00.36# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
30 Cejer, Cole FR-1 Seton Hill 2:00.59 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
31 McArdle, Thomas JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:00.68 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
32 Frisina, Dominic SO-2 Seton Hill 2:00.85 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
33 Coleman, Gunner SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:00.92 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
34 Goodwin, Amir FR-1 Seton Hill 2:01.26 Edinboro Invite Feb 16, 2018
35 Snyder, David SO-2 Shippensburg 2:01.46# S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
36 Moser, Thomas JR-3 Bloomsburg 2:01.86# Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 9, 2018
37 Singh, Harpreet FR-1 Shippensburg 2:02.01# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
38 Filippo, Michael FR-1 West Chester 2:02.35# Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
39 McLean, Austin SO-2 Seton Hill 2:02.37 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
40 Edgar, Kyle SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:02.56 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
41 Critchlow, Brandon JR-3 Slippery Rock 2:02.63 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
42 Fortna, Tegan FR-1 Kutztown 2:02.72# Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
43 Downey, Andrew SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:03.23# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
44 Kline, Austin SR-4 Bloomsburg 2:03.32# Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2018
45 Cantaral, Micah SR-4 Seton Hill 2:03.42# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
46 Olrogg, Tyler FR-1 Mansfield 2:03.43# Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
47 Krimmel, Liam FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:03.60 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
48 McCormick, Christopher FR-1 Bloomsburg 2:03.69 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
49 Wadena, Lakota FR-1 Bloomsburg 2:04.17# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
50 Keith, Owen FR-1 Seton Hill 2:04.52# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
51 Grace, Gerry FR-1 West Chester 2:04.61 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
52 Sharp, Grant FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:05.02 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
53 Ristau, Blake FR-1 California (Pa.) 2:05.22 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
54 Stiles, Johnanthan JR-3 Shippensburg 2:06.12# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
55 Cameron, Palmer FR-1 Seton Hill 2:06.31# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
56 Domsciz, Derek FR-1 Kutztown 2:06.54# S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
57 Holmes, Jordan SO-2 Mansfield 2:07.05# Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
58 Rhodes, Dylan SO-2 Mansfield 2:08.22# Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
59 Ayers, Carson SR-4 Mansfield 2:08.27# Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
60 Amiabile, Quincy FR-1 Mansfield 2:08.76# Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
61 Keefe, Travis SO-2 Mansfield 2:08.83# Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
62 Reagan, Zak FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:09.20 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
63 Clifford, Ryan JR-3 Mansfield 2:09.22# Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
64 Lutz, Bailey JR-3 Mansfield 2:09.56# Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
65 Cash, Jordan FR-1 Mansfield 2:12.99# Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
66 Knox, John JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:17.58# WVU Open Jan 13, 2018
67 Lindstrom, Alexander SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:17.85# WVU Open Jan 13, 2018
68 Brown, Eric SR-4 Cheyney 2:19.75 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 19, 2018
69 Bell, Robert FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:22.60# WVU Open Jan 13, 2018
70 Horwat, James SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:23.41# WVU Open Jan 13, 2018

800 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   2:08.91 DII Prov   2:14.06 PSAC   2:24.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fehr, Jasmine FR-1 Edinboro 2:12.08 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
2 Hill, Summer SR-4 California (Pa.) 2:14.05 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
3 Parsons, Stefanie FR-1 Edinboro 2:14.29 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 27, 2018
4 Lewis, Allison SR-4 West Chester 2:14.75 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
5 Janeda, Caitlyn SR-4 Slippery Rock 2:15.82 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
6 West, Kaylyn SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:16.55 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
7 Przicina, Madison JR-3 Slippery Rock 2:17.42 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
8 Mimnaugh, Madison SO-2 Bloomsburg 2:17.88# Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 9, 2018
9 Lang, Abbey JR-3 Edinboro 2:18.02 Edinboro Invite Feb 16, 2018
10 Slavich, Laura SR-4 West Chester 2:18.21 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
11 Fleming, Rachel JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:19.21 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
12 Fulkroad, Tori SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:20.42 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
13 Dunn, Diana SO-2 West Chester 2:21.35# Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2018
14 Young, Samantha SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:21.38# Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
15 Jones, Jessica SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 2:21.53 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
16 Avery, Autumn FR-1 Bloomsburg 2:21.65# Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 9, 2018
17 Reinbold, Jaclyn JR-3 California (Pa.) 2:22.55 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
18 Tucker, Kiana SR-4 Shippensburg 2:22.70 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
19 Gaita, Aspen JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:23.56 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
20 Wiemken, Julia FR-1 Kutztown 2:23.65 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
21 Hauser, Jordan FR-1 Edinboro 2:23.70 Edinboro Invite Feb 16, 2018
22 Raible, Kacey SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:23.73 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
23 Dorin, Shante SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:23.94 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
24 Stratton, Julie JR-3 Kutztown 2:23.96 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 19, 2018
25 Gibbs, Aniya SR-4 Millersville 2:24.06# Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
26 Christian, Skye SO-2 Seton Hill 2:24.28 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
27 Lally, McKayla FR-1 Bloomsburg 2:24.44# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
28 Carratura, Brittany FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:24.77 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
29 Kibathi, Laura JR-3 Shippensburg 2:25.00# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
30 Robbins, Jenna FR-1 Shippensburg 2:25.77# Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 9, 2018
31 Cisco, Jasmine SO-2 West Chester 2:25.88 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 19, 2018
32 Walt, Bridget JR-3 West Chester 2:25.92# 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
33 Boudreau, Hannah SR-4 Bloomsburg 2:26.02# Houghton December Classic Dec 8, 2017
34 Ryan, Juliet FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:26.80 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
35 Pietrocarlo, Hope FR-1 Edinboro 2:26.85 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 27, 2018
36 Purnell, Nazirah FR-1 Cheyney 2:26.91 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
37 Lee, Abby SO-2 Shippensburg 2:27.22# Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
38 Grow, Rachel SO-2 Lock Haven 2:27.60 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
39 Witherel, Brianna SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:27.88 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 27, 2018
40 Johnson, Sarah SO-2 Seton Hill 2:28.69 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
41 Joseph, Dootleen FR-1 Kutztown 2:28.70# S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
42 Kaseler, Taylor JR-3 Slippery Rock 2:28.77 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
43 Beaufils, Tatiana FR-1 California (Pa.) 2:29.43 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
44 Russell, Erica-Lyn JR-3 Cheyney 2:29.81# Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
45 Hoffman, Lindsay SO-2 Kutztown 2:30.75# S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
46 Jones, Kenzie JR-3 Mansfield 2:30.79# Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
47 Aulenbach, Amanda SO-2 Bloomsburg 2:31.36# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
48 Johnson, Jordyn JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 2:31.71 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
49 Forsman, Julia JR-3 Seton Hill 2:32.27 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
50 Payne, Lyndsey FR-1 Mansfield 2:32.28# Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
51 Helm, Erica JR-3 Shippensburg 2:33.10 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
52 Weitman, Michayla JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:33.16 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
53 Black, Emily FR-1 Millersville 2:33.42# S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
54 Rijo-Cedeno, Yoangelys FR-1 Millersville 2:33.49# S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
55 Dawson, Kali JR-3 Shippensburg 2:33.60 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
56 Talley, Leah SO-2 Kutztown 2:33.71# S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
57 Lersch, Julia FR-1 Seton Hill 2:33.79# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
58 Norris, Jillian SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:33.95 Edinboro Invite Feb 16, 2018
58 Wilkinson, Tiana FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:33.95# Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
60 McChesney, Shannon JR-3 Kutztown 2:34.30# Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
61 Laliberte, Brianna FR-1 Millersville 2:34.32# Mini-Dip Invitational Jan 26, 2018
62 Adornetto, Danielle JR-3 Bloomsburg 2:34.49# S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
63 Kirn, Megan FR-1 Kutztown 2:35.07# Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
64 Paynter, Heather JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:35.23 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
65 Lind, Michaela FR-1 Edinboro 2:35.25 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 27, 2018
66 Capozzi, Maria SO-2 Clarion 2:35.42 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
67 Fagan, McKenzie SR-4 Kutztown 2:35.71# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
68 Padgett, Caitlyn SO-2 Seton Hill 2:36.04# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
69 Palumbo, Alexandra SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2:36.88# Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
70 Lewis, Caroline FR-1 West Chester 2:37.23 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
71 Swartz, Stephanie SO-2 Shippensburg 2:37.36 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
72 Brumbaugh, Rikki SR-4 Clarion 2:37.73 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
73 Hill, Nia FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:38.40# Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
74 Gates, Allison FR-1 Clarion 2:39.05 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 27, 2018
75 Gummo, Cecily JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:39.81 Kent St. Golden Flash Gala Dec 8, 2017
76 Peachy, Janelle JR-3 Mansfield 2:39.92# Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
77 Skikus, Courtney FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:40.58# Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
78 Quintero, Phoebe FR-1 Kutztown 2:40.61# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
79 Klein, Joelle FR-1 Clarion 2:40.82 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
80 Bateman, Megan FR-1 California (Pa.) 2:41.31 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
81 Herr, Brianna FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:41.50 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
82 Rowe, Olivia FR-1 Edinboro 2:41.57 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
83 Beaver, Nina-Simone SO-2 Cheyney 2:41.98# 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
84 Trout, Bryn SO-2 Lock Haven 2:43.12# Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
85 Kluz, Samantha FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:43.19 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
86 Lenosky, Lexi FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:43.21 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
87 Joseph, Breanna FR-1 Lock Haven 2:43.59 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
88 DiJiosia, Caroline JR-3 West Chester 2:44.54# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
89 Stigelman, Arielle SO-2 Millersville 2:44.92# Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
90 Schaller, Haley FR-1 Clarion 2:45.58 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 27, 2018
91 Roberts, Kiyana FR-1 Cheyney 2:46.02# 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
92 Tropp, Madie SR-4 Millersville 2:46.10# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
93 Camel, Arianna SR-4 Millersville 2:46.78 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
94 Rozenberg, Brook JR-3 Lock Haven 2:47.29# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
95 McIntosh, Kate FR-1 Clarion 2:47.51 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
96 Warshel, Kelci SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:47.54 Kent St. Golden Flash Gala Dec 8, 2017
97 Stoner, Danielle JR-3 Clarion 2:47.74 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 27, 2018
98 Scenna, Abrianna FR-1 California (Pa.) 2:48.07 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
99 Leinhart, Halle SO-2 Edinboro 2:48.86 Mike Kowal Combined Event Dec 2, 2017
100 Kratzer, Paige FR-1 Lock Haven 2:49.40# Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018

Mile (Men)

DII Auto   4:02.59 DII Prov   4:11.67 PSAC   4:28.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stroh, Dominic JR-3 Shippensburg 4:15.58 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
2 Cooper, Austin SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 4:15.60 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
3 Maine, Steve SR-4 Kutztown 4:16.09 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
4 Holm, Connor JR-3 Shippensburg 4:17.07 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
5 Coakley, Josh JR-3 West Chester 4:18.41 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
6 Sheptuk, Mike SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4:20.12 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
7 Jacobson, James FR-1 West Chester 4:23.09 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
8 Rader, Josh JR-3 Slippery Rock 4:23.30 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
9 Janyska, Daniel SO-2 Slippery Rock 4:23.98 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
10 Amiabile, Quincy FR-1 Mansfield 4:24.41# Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
11 Samuels, Khai JR-3 East Stroudsburg 4:24.55# Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2018
12 Lloyd, Matt SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4:24.90 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
13 Gross, Matthew SO-2 Shippensburg 4:26.32# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
14 Krieger, Zack SR-4 East Stroudsburg 4:26.70# Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
15 Jones, Justin SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 4:26.89# Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 9, 2018
16 Cruise, Jordan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 4:26.93# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
17 Jarratt, Hunter FR-1 Bloomsburg 4:26.99 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
18 Moser, Thomas JR-3 Bloomsburg 4:27.15 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
19 Foster, Caleb SO-2 California (Pa.) 4:29.82 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
20 Snyder, David SO-2 Shippensburg 4:29.92# Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 9, 2018
21 Wilson, James SR-4 Bloomsburg 4:30.30# Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2018
22 Ciaccio, Thomas JR-3 East Stroudsburg 4:30.52# Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
23 McArdle, Thomas JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:30.53# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
24 Barney, Derek FR-1 Kutztown 4:30.55# Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2018
25 Colon-Cruz, Jose JR-3 Kutztown 4:31.99# S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
26 Keith, Owen FR-1 Seton Hill 4:32.71# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
27 Buccino, Dan SR-4 East Stroudsburg 4:32.96# Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2018
28 Lenze, Sam FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 4:33.45 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
29 Dugan, Danny SR-4 Bloomsburg 4:33.62 Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
30 Kilpatrick, Albert SO-2 Kutztown 4:33.66# Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2018
31 Lopez, Andrew SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4:34.15# Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
32 Uliano, Joe SO-2 California (Pa.) 4:34.79 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
33 Smiley, Dylan SO-2 West Chester 4:34.81# 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
34 Pugliano, Luciano JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:34.97 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
35 Clifford, Ryan JR-3 Mansfield 4:35.23# Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
36 Smith, Jeremy SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4:35.50# Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2018
37 Glosser, Jared JR-3 East Stroudsburg 4:36.22# Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
38 McGuire, Nick JR-3 Bloomsburg 4:36.39# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
39 Mostellar, Theodore FR-1 East Stroudsburg 4:36.71# Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
40 Montgomery, Johnpatrick SR-4 East Stroudsburg 4:37.22# 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
41 Bitner, Zach SO-2 Bloomsburg 4:37.41 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
42 Rigotti, Jeremy SR-4 East Stroudsburg 4:37.52# Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2018
43 Skodi, Nathan FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 4:37.56 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
44 Grunwald, Greg SO-2 West Chester 4:38.56# Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2018
45 Cantaral, Micah SR-4 Seton Hill 4:38.77 Edinboro Invite Feb 16, 2018
46 McCormick, Christopher FR-1 Bloomsburg 4:39.17# Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 9, 2018
47 Filippo, Michael FR-1 West Chester 4:39.20 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 19, 2018
48 DeGennaro, Nicholas JR-3 Kutztown 4:39.78# Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2018
49 Coates, Chris SR-4 Kutztown 4:40.07# Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2018
50 Holmes, Jordan SO-2 Mansfield 4:40.17# Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
51 Heatwole, Eric JR-3 Bloomsburg 4:40.28# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
52 Cameron, Palmer FR-1 Seton Hill 4:40.50# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
53 Keefe, Travis SO-2 Mansfield 4:42.17# Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
54 Mihalek, John Michael SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 4:44.37 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
55 Lindstrom, Alexander SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:46.98 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
56 Diecidue, Michael SR-4 Kutztown 4:47.85# Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2018
57 Hoda, Aaron FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 4:49.49 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
58 Jiuliante, Chris JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 4:51.56 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
59 Ellis, Casey FR-1 East Stroudsburg 4:52.77# Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
60 Cotton, John SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:52.86 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
61 Ristau, Blake FR-1 California (Pa.) 4:53.19 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
62 Caples, Devon FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 4:57.29 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
63 Bell, Robert FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 5:04.78 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
64 Keeney, Mitch FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 5:09.11 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
65 Horwat, James SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 5:09.66# WVU Open Jan 13, 2018

Mile (Women)

DII Auto   4:45.13 DII Prov   4:59.70 PSAC   5:24.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Friend, Julie SR-4 California (Pa.) 4:50.83 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
2 Parsons, Stefanie FR-1 Edinboro 4:54.70 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
3 Fehr, Jasmine FR-1 Edinboro 4:56.11 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 27, 2018
4 Hill, Summer SR-4 California (Pa.) 4:58.65 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
5 Dunn, Diana SO-2 West Chester 5:00.15 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
6 Fulkroad, Tori SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 5:04.64 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
7 Lang, Abbey JR-3 Edinboro 5:07.96 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
7 West, Kaylyn SR-4 East Stroudsburg 5:07.96# Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
9 Jones, Kenzie JR-3 Mansfield 5:09.97 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
10 Moyer, Laurel FR-1 Lock Haven 5:11.50 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
11 Young, Samantha SR-4 East Stroudsburg 5:12.45 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
12 Christian, Skye SO-2 Seton Hill 5:12.54 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
13 Janeda, Caitlyn SR-4 Slippery Rock 5:13.61 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 27, 2018
14 Boudreau, Hannah SR-4 Bloomsburg 5:14.68# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
15 Bresadola, Stephanie JR-3 Kutztown 5:15.51 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
16 Robbins, Jenna FR-1 Shippensburg 5:16.14 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
17 Hoey, Jessica SO-2 West Chester 5:17.64 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
18 Ryan, Juliet FR-1 Slippery Rock 5:20.00 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
19 Przicina, Madison JR-3 Slippery Rock 5:20.04 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 27, 2018
20 Kiser, Cadie FR-1 Lock Haven 5:20.82# Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
21 Pierce, Alyson JR-3 California (Pa.) 5:21.80 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
22 Mimnaugh, Madison SO-2 Bloomsburg 5:22.01# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
23 Serwatka, Natalee FR-1 Shippensburg 5:22.68# Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 9, 2018
24 Taylor, Sarah SR-4 Seton Hill 5:23.69 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
25 Stickley, Caroline FR-1 Lock Haven 5:25.11 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
26 Pietrocarlo, Hope FR-1 Edinboro 5:25.46 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
27 Edwards, Elizabeth FR-1 West Chester 5:27.31 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
28 Padgett, Caitlyn SO-2 Seton Hill 5:27.39# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
29 Messinger, Brooklyn FR-1 Edinboro 5:27.42 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 27, 2018
30 Callaghan, Erin JR-3 Kutztown 5:29.96 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
30 Hauser, Jordan FR-1 Edinboro 5:29.96 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 27, 2018
30 Felts, Makena JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 5:29.96 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
33 McChesney, Shannon JR-3 Kutztown 5:30.40# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
34 Payne, Lyndsey FR-1 Mansfield 5:30.88# Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
35 Lersch, Julia FR-1 Seton Hill 5:31.07# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
36 Talley, Leah SO-2 Kutztown 5:31.59# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
37 Bobnar, Kayce JR-3 Clarion 5:31.93 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
38 Bellotti, Jade JR-3 Seton Hill 5:33.41# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
39 Kodis, Amanda JR-3 West Chester 5:33.81# Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2018
40 Eder, Emily SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5:35.84# Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
41 Schaller, Haley FR-1 Clarion 5:36.47# BW 2018 Mid-February Meet Feb 9, 2018
42 Smyth, Lindsay FR-1 Kutztown 5:36.94# Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
43 Forsman, Julia JR-3 Seton Hill 5:37.01 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
44 Hoffman, Lindsay SO-2 Kutztown 5:37.78# Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
45 Grow, Rachel SO-2 Lock Haven 5:38.09 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
46 Klimowicz, Tori FR-1 Edinboro 5:38.50 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 27, 2018
47 Duguid, Katherine FR-1 Kutztown 5:38.85# Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
48 Rains, Melissa SR-4 Slippery Rock 5:39.17 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
49 Lind, Michaela FR-1 Edinboro 5:39.58 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
50 Varner, Tricia FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 5:40.02 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
51 Burgess, Katherine JR-3 California (Pa.) 5:40.08 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
52 Johnson, Emily SO-2 Slippery Rock 5:41.70 Edinboro Invite Feb 16, 2018
53 Peachy, Janelle JR-3 Mansfield 5:41.97# Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
54 Dunham, Matti SR-4 Slippery Rock 5:42.72 Edinboro Invite Feb 16, 2018
55 Joseph, Dootleen FR-1 Kutztown 5:42.97 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 19, 2018
56 O'Connor, Krista FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5:43.64# Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
57 Whitmoyer, Cassandra JR-3 Edinboro 5:44.32 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 27, 2018
58 Horan, Shannon JR-3 Seton Hill 5:44.91 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
59 Vledder, Jenna SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5:46.33# Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
60 Johnson, Jordyn JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 5:48.24 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
61 Trout, Bryn SO-2 Lock Haven 5:50.39 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
62 Gates, Allison FR-1 Clarion 5:50.73 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 27, 2018
63 Beckett, Shaye FR-1 California (Pa.) 5:51.16 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
64 Banka, Makaila SO-2 Slippery Rock 5:51.26 Edinboro Invite Feb 16, 2018
65 Ludwig, Ryleigh FR-1 California (Pa.) 5:52.99 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
66 Murphy, Julia FR-1 Millersville 5:53.54# S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
67 Rachmaciej, Gabriela JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5:53.75# Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
68 Rijo-Cedeno, Yoangelys FR-1 Millersville 5:54.89# Mini-Dip Invitational Jan 26, 2018
69 Profitt, Katie SO-2 Slippery Rock 5:55.66 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 27, 2018
70 Ranck, Tori FR-1 Millersville 5:57.08# Mini-Dip Invitational Jan 26, 2018
71 Hammond, Olivia FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 5:58.74 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
72 Scenna, Abrianna FR-1 California (Pa.) 6:00.42 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
73 Happ, Alexa FR-1 Millersville 6:00.54# S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
74 Taylor, Kelley SO-2 Millersville 6:00.59# S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
75 Seibert, Carly FR-1 Slippery Rock 6:01.85 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 27, 2018
76 Kambouroglos, Caitlyn SO-2 Seton Hill 6:05.09# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
77 Redmond, Haley SR-4 Clarion 6:05.34 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 27, 2018
78 Stoner, Danielle JR-3 Clarion 6:05.95 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 27, 2018
79 Pietrowski, Natalie FR-1 Millersville 6:05.96# S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
80 Schwerzler, Megan SR-4 Clarion 6:07.80 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 27, 2018
81 Peterson, Leslie JR-3 Slippery Rock 6:10.06 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
82 Strong, Taylor SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 6:10.17 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
83 Pearson, Ellie JR-3 Slippery Rock 6:10.48 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
84 Daltwas, Maura FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6:11.71# Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2018
85 Paynter, Heather JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 6:12.33# WVU Open Jan 13, 2018
86 Zimmer, Lindsee SO-2 Slippery Rock 6:12.89 Edinboro Invite Feb 16, 2018
87 Herr, Brianna FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 6:13.38 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
88 Klein, Joelle FR-1 Clarion 6:13.81 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 27, 2018
89 Warner, Abby JR-3 Edinboro 6:16.24 Edinboro Invite Feb 16, 2018
90 Sollars, Rachel SO-2 Slippery Rock 6:20.59 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
91 Orr, Laura JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 6:29.23 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
92 Bland, Emily SO-2 Millersville 6:34.65# Mini-Dip Invitational Jan 26, 2018
93 Pascewicz, Gemma FR-1 Millersville 6:35.55# Mini-Dip Invitational Jan 26, 2018
94 Pompa, Michelle SO-2 Slippery Rock 6:39.00 Edinboro Invite Feb 16, 2018
95 Knepp, Ally SO-2 Lock Haven 6:40.03# Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 19, 2018
96 Levin, Sydney FR-1 Millersville 6:45.11# Mini-Dip Invitational Jan 26, 2018
97 Lenosky, Lexi FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 6:50.10 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
98 Thomson, Shannon SO-2 Lock Haven 7:01.60# BW 2018 Mid-February Meet Feb 9, 2018

3000 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   8:06.36 DII Prov   8:24.32 PSAC   9:00.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Balla, Alexander SR-4 Shippensburg 8:31.99# Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 9, 2018
2 Maine, Steve SR-4 Kutztown 8:33.57 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 19, 2018
3 Moser, Robert SO-2 Shippensburg 8:34.51# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
4 Dugan, Danny SR-4 Bloomsburg 8:47.98# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
5 Holm, Connor JR-3 Shippensburg 8:49.71# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
6 Neiswender, Daniel SR-4 Bloomsburg 8:50.84# Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 9, 2018
7 Rigotti, Jeremy SR-4 East Stroudsburg 8:50.91# 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
8 Cooper, Austin SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 8:51.67# Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 9, 2018
9 Kilpatrick, Albert SO-2 Kutztown 8:51.75 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
10 Diecidue, Michael SR-4 Kutztown 8:52.47# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
11 Marenkovic, John SO-2 Slippery Rock 8:53.83 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
12 Barney, Derek FR-1 Kutztown 8:54.10 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 19, 2018
13 Coates, Chris SR-4 Kutztown 8:57.13 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
14 Bitner, Zach SO-2 Bloomsburg 8:57.53# Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 9, 2018
15 Moser, Thomas JR-3 Bloomsburg 8:57.89# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
16 McGuire, Nick JR-3 Bloomsburg 8:58.03 Keydet Invitational Jan 19, 2018
17 Buccino, Dan SR-4 East Stroudsburg 8:58.32 Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open) Jan 25, 2018
18 Clifford, Ryan JR-3 Mansfield 8:58.54# Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
19 Mandel, Noah JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 8:59.12 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
20 Parsons, Jeremy SR-4 Slippery Rock 8:59.21 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
21 Keith, Owen FR-1 Seton Hill 8:59.58 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
22 Smith, Jeremy SO-2 East Stroudsburg 9:00.25# 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
23 Gutierrez, Xavier JR-3 Kutztown 9:01.90 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
24 Montgomery, Johnpatrick SR-4 East Stroudsburg 9:06.27 Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open) Jan 25, 2018
25 Ellis, Casey FR-1 East Stroudsburg 9:08.12# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
26 Ciaccio, Thomas JR-3 East Stroudsburg 9:08.50# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
27 Maxwell, Andrew JR-3 Slippery Rock 9:12.34 Edinboro Invite Feb 16, 2018
28 DeGennaro, Nicholas JR-3 Kutztown 9:12.53# Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
29 Dautlick, Michael JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 9:14.59 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
30 Mostellar, Theodore FR-1 East Stroudsburg 9:17.78# Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2018
31 Heatwole, Eric JR-3 Bloomsburg 9:22.79# Houghton December Classic Dec 8, 2017
32 Camasso, Anthony SR-4 Seton Hill 9:23.58 Edinboro Invite Feb 16, 2018
33 Skodi, Nathan FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 9:24.95 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
34 Mattes, Coby FR-1 West Chester 9:27.27# Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2018
35 Iatarola, Brian SO-2 Shippensburg 9:27.31# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
36 Burkhart, Nathan SO-2 Kutztown 9:29.61# Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
37 Sunderland, Jerrod JR-3 Seton Hill 9:29.62# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
38 Uliano, Joe SO-2 California (Pa.) 9:31.05 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
39 Leonardo, Jason SO-2 Kutztown 9:34.42# S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
40 Keefe, Travis SO-2 Mansfield 9:41.41# Cornell Greg Page Relays 2017 Dec 2, 2017
41 Zenchak, Kyle SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 9:41.65 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
42 Ayers, Carson SR-4 Mansfield 9:42.79# Cornell Greg Page Relays 2017 Dec 2, 2017
43 Hoda, Aaron FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 9:42.94 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
44 Caples, Devon FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 9:44.73 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
45 Lindstrom, Alexander SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 9:45.34 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
46 Freeman, Jabari JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 9:47.38 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
47 Cotton, John SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 9:48.16 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
48 Lutz, Bailey JR-3 Mansfield 9:49.16# Cornell Greg Page Relays 2017 Dec 2, 2017
49 Gonzalez, Cesar SO-2 Kutztown 9:50.31# Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
50 Savarese, Eric JR-3 West Chester 9:55.21# Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2018
51 Horwat, James SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 10:00.14 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
52 Cameron, Palmer FR-1 Seton Hill 10:01.95 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
53 Cash, Jordan FR-1 Mansfield 10:11.82# Cornell Greg Page Relays 2017 Dec 2, 2017
54 Keeney, Mitch FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 10:19.06 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
55 Bell, Robert FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 10:36.39 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018

3000 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   9:29.29 DII Prov   9:59.49 PSAC   10:44.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Friend, Julie SR-4 California (Pa.) 9:31.13 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
2 Parsons, Stefanie FR-1 Edinboro 9:57.09 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
3 Dunn, Diana SO-2 West Chester 10:00.89 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
4 Fulkroad, Tori SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 10:02.88 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
5 Fehr, Jasmine FR-1 Edinboro 10:08.50 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
6 Boudreau, Hannah SR-4 Bloomsburg 10:11.26 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
7 Moyer, Laurel FR-1 Lock Haven 10:13.32 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
8 Jones, Kenzie JR-3 Mansfield 10:14.36 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
9 Manickas, Elizabeth SR-4 Shippensburg 10:19.11 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
10 Pietrocarlo, Hope FR-1 Edinboro 10:19.64 GVSU Big Meet- Saturday Feb 10, 2018
11 Reese, Caitlyn SR-4 Shippensburg 10:21.88 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
12 Young, Samantha SR-4 East Stroudsburg 10:24.53# 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
13 Bresadola, Stephanie JR-3 Kutztown 10:25.49 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 19, 2018
14 Serwatka, Natalee FR-1 Shippensburg 10:25.58 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
15 West, Kaylyn SR-4 East Stroudsburg 10:26.21 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
16 Messinger, Brooklyn FR-1 Edinboro 10:28.30 GVSU Big Meet- Saturday Feb 10, 2018
17 Marchini, Isabella FR-1 Shippensburg 10:28.41# Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 9, 2018
18 Taylor, Sarah SR-4 Seton Hill 10:31.55 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
19 Dissinger, Bryanna SR-4 Shippensburg 10:32.27 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
20 Kiser, Cadie FR-1 Lock Haven 10:34.09 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
21 Kinkead, Jacqueline JR-3 Shippensburg 10:36.15# Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 9, 2018
22 Pierce, Alyson JR-3 California (Pa.) 10:37.18 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
23 Padgett, Caitlyn SO-2 Seton Hill 10:42.42 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
24 Christian, Skye SO-2 Seton Hill 10:42.77 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
25 Felts, Makena JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 10:46.76 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
26 Klimowicz, Tori FR-1 Edinboro 10:52.47 GVSU Big Meet- Saturday Feb 10, 2018
27 Lang, Abbey JR-3 Edinboro 10:53.86 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
28 Hoey, Jessica SO-2 West Chester 10:56.69 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
29 Robbins, Jenna FR-1 Shippensburg 10:57.06# Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 9, 2018
30 Gerlach, Lindsey FR-1 Shippensburg 11:03.30# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
31 Kodis, Amanda JR-3 West Chester 11:04.09 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
32 Ferraro, Amanda JR-3 Kutztown 11:04.11 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 19, 2018
33 Christman, Sam JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 11:09.39 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
34 Callaghan, Erin JR-3 Kutztown 11:09.57 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 19, 2018
35 Strype, Samantha JR-3 Bloomsburg 11:09.77# Houghton December Classic Dec 8, 2017
36 Cagle, Lydia FR-1 Shippensburg 11:10.65# Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 9, 2018
37 Palmieri, Sabrina JR-3 Slippery Rock 11:12.37 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
38 Burgess, Katherine JR-3 California (Pa.) 11:13.78 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
39 Edwards, Elizabeth FR-1 West Chester 11:14.07# Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
40 Vledder, Jenna SO-2 East Stroudsburg 11:14.22# Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
41 Bobnar, Kayce JR-3 Clarion 11:14.69# BW 2018 Mid-February Meet Feb 9, 2018
42 Smyth, Lindsay FR-1 Kutztown 11:15.69# Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2018
43 O'Connor, Krista FR-1 East Stroudsburg 11:17.88# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
44 Schaller, Haley FR-1 Clarion 11:19.09 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
45 Bellotti, Jade JR-3 Seton Hill 11:19.25 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
46 Hoffman, Lindsay SO-2 Kutztown 11:20.21# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
47 Gates, Allison FR-1 Clarion 11:20.49 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
48 Payne, Lyndsey FR-1 Mansfield 11:21.84# Cornell Greg Page Relays 2017 Dec 2, 2017
49 Joseph, Dootleen FR-1 Kutztown 11:23.76# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
50 Talley, Leah SO-2 Kutztown 11:27.19# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
51 Davalos, Rachael FR-1 East Stroudsburg 11:27.98# Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
52 Ludwig, Ryleigh FR-1 California (Pa.) 11:28.10 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
53 Stickley, Caroline FR-1 Lock Haven 11:30.94 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
54 Dunham, Matti SR-4 Slippery Rock 11:33.47 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 27, 2018
55 Hammond, Olivia FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 11:35.64 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
56 Dryer, Allyson SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 11:35.67 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
57 Whitmoyer, Cassandra JR-3 Edinboro 11:35.77 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
58 Marzano, Brenna SO-2 West Chester 11:36.12# 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
59 Didario, Gabby JR-3 West Chester 11:36.24# 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
60 McLaughlin, Tara SO-2 West Chester 11:36.30# Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2018
61 Johnson, Emily SO-2 Slippery Rock 11:36.51 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
62 Mimnaugh, Madison SO-2 Bloomsburg 11:37.29# Houghton December Classic Dec 8, 2017
63 Hassinger, Amanda SO-2 Lock Haven 11:38.96 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
64 Duguid, Katherine FR-1 Kutztown 11:40.16# Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2018
65 Small, Ala SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 11:40.50 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
66 Best, Nicole SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 11:41.35 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
67 Klein, Joelle FR-1 Clarion 11:45.72 Edinboro Invite Feb 16, 2018
68 McChesney, Shannon JR-3 Kutztown 11:46.22# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
69 Kaspszyk, Abigail SR-4 East Stroudsburg 11:46.62# Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
70 Ranck, Tori FR-1 Millersville 11:49.10# S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
71 Franklin, Ava FR-1 Shippensburg 11:49.85# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
72 Kambouroglos, Caitlyn SO-2 Seton Hill 11:50.71 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
73 Rachmaciej, Gabriela JR-3 East Stroudsburg 11:50.88# Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
74 Forsman, Julia JR-3 Seton Hill 11:54.76 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
75 Stoner, Danielle JR-3 Clarion 11:55.80 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
76 Profitt, Katie SO-2 Slippery Rock 12:00.38 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
77 Leidy, Breanna SO-2 Clarion 12:00.77 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
78 Schwerzler, Megan SR-4 Clarion 12:08.72 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
79 Kratzer, Paige FR-1 Lock Haven 12:14.21# Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
80 Rijo-Cedeno, Yoangelys FR-1 Millersville 12:18.24# Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
81 Zimmer, Lindsee SO-2 Slippery Rock 12:20.08 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
82 Murphy, Julia FR-1 Millersville 12:20.09# Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
83 Bland, Emily SO-2 Millersville 12:23.79# Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
84 Strong, Taylor SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 12:23.88 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
85 Panas, April FR-1 Bloomsburg 12:24.23# S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
86 Happ, Alexa FR-1 Millersville 12:28.96# Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
87 Warner, Abby JR-3 Edinboro 12:32.28 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 27, 2018
88 Banka, Makaila SO-2 Slippery Rock 12:35.34 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
89 Peterson, Leslie JR-3 Slippery Rock 12:36.19 Edinboro Invite Feb 16, 2018
90 Bateman, Megan FR-1 California (Pa.) 12:39.82 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
91 Pascewicz, Gemma FR-1 Millersville 12:44.50# S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
92 Taylor, Kelley SO-2 Millersville 12:50.96# Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
93 Knepp, Ally SO-2 Lock Haven 13:05.57# Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
94 Pietrowski, Natalie FR-1 Millersville 13:17.06# Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018
95 Pearson, Ellie JR-3 Slippery Rock 13:18.30 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 27, 2018
96 Mason, Chelsea FR-1 Clarion 13:21.35 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
97 Sollars, Rachel SO-2 Slippery Rock 13:31.54 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
98 Levin, Sydney FR-1 Millersville 13:37.77# Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 13, 2018

5000 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   14:06.70 DII Prov   14:42.70 PSAC   15:50.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Moser, Robert SO-2 Shippensburg 14:45.50# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
2 Balla, Alexander SR-4 Shippensburg 15:00.26 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
3 Weidner, Shawn JR-3 Shippensburg 15:13.00 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
4 Parsons, Jeremy SR-4 Slippery Rock 15:15.20 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
5 Smiley, Dylan SO-2 West Chester 15:17.61 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
6 Clifford, Ryan JR-3 Mansfield 15:18.98# Cornell Greg Page Relays 2017 Dec 2, 2017
7 Maine, Steve SR-4 Kutztown 15:21.84# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
8 Neiswender, Daniel SR-4 Bloomsburg 15:24.14 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
9 Marenkovic, John SO-2 Slippery Rock 15:25.06 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
10 Ciaccio, Thomas JR-3 East Stroudsburg 15:26.74 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
11 McGuire, Nick JR-3 Bloomsburg 15:27.25# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
12 Kilpatrick, Albert SO-2 Kutztown 15:28.75# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
13 Rigotti, Jeremy SR-4 East Stroudsburg 15:31.83 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
14 Buccino, Dan SR-4 East Stroudsburg 15:32.91# 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
15 Urban, Michael SO-2 Shippensburg 15:33.00# S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
16 Barney, Derek FR-1 Kutztown 15:35.19# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
17 Mostellar, Theodore FR-1 East Stroudsburg 15:35.59# 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
18 Dugan, Danny SR-4 Bloomsburg 15:39.10# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
19 Gutierrez, Xavier JR-3 Kutztown 15:40.53 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
20 Coates, Chris SR-4 Kutztown 15:42.14# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
21 Montgomery, Johnpatrick SR-4 East Stroudsburg 15:42.28# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
22 Grunwald, Greg SO-2 West Chester 15:42.42# 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
23 Diecidue, Michael SR-4 Kutztown 15:42.51 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
24 Bitner, Zach SO-2 Bloomsburg 15:46.09# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
25 Smith, Jeremy SO-2 East Stroudsburg 15:46.37# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
26 Ellis, Casey FR-1 East Stroudsburg 15:47.30# 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
27 Dautlick, Michael JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 15:50.90 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
28 Mandel, Noah JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 15:51.18 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
29 DeGennaro, Nicholas JR-3 Kutztown 15:51.24# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
30 McDonald, Declan SO-2 Bloomsburg 15:55.74# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
31 Mattes, Coby FR-1 West Chester 15:56.05# Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
32 Maxwell, Andrew JR-3 Slippery Rock 16:00.68 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
33 Iatarola, Brian SO-2 Shippensburg 16:03.71# S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
34 Mihalek, John Michael SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 16:22.08 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
35 Uliano, Joe SO-2 California (Pa.) 16:26.12 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
36 Burkhart, Nathan SO-2 Kutztown 16:33.13# S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
37 Caples, Devon FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 16:42.31 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
38 Freeman, Jabari JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 16:44.49 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
39 Savarese, Eric JR-3 West Chester 16:45.15# Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
40 Leonardo, Jason SO-2 Kutztown 16:45.23# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
41 Camasso, Anthony SR-4 Seton Hill 16:47.47 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
42 Sella, Matt SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 16:52.82 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
43 Jiuliante, Chris JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 16:55.26 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
44 Sunderland, Jerrod JR-3 Seton Hill 16:58.18 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
45 Cantaral, Micah SR-4 Seton Hill 17:01.95 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
46 Gonzalez, Cesar SO-2 Kutztown 17:10.63# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
47 Zenchak, Kyle SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 17:11.22 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
48 Hoda, Aaron FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 17:23.83 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018

5000 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   16:35.42 DII Prov   17:30.57 PSAC   19:10.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Moyer, Laurel FR-1 Lock Haven 17:36.09 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
2 Fulkroad, Tori SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 17:42.02 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
3 Boudreau, Hannah SR-4 Bloomsburg 17:50.24 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
4 Reese, Caitlyn SR-4 Shippensburg 17:53.16 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
5 Dissinger, Bryanna SR-4 Shippensburg 17:54.57 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
6 Dunn, Diana SO-2 West Chester 18:02.33# Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
7 Bresadola, Stephanie JR-3 Kutztown 18:07.47# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
8 Kinkead, Jacqueline JR-3 Shippensburg 18:09.33 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
9 Taylor, Sarah SR-4 Seton Hill 18:11.04 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
10 Messinger, Brooklyn FR-1 Edinboro 18:14.23 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
11 Padgett, Caitlyn SO-2 Seton Hill 18:16.21 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
12 Manickas, Elizabeth SR-4 Shippensburg 18:16.89 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
13 Pierce, Alyson JR-3 California (Pa.) 18:18.47 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
14 Kiser, Cadie FR-1 Lock Haven 18:27.68 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
15 Felts, Makena JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 18:28.06 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
16 Ferraro, Amanda JR-3 Kutztown 18:36.88 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
17 Smyth, Lindsay FR-1 Kutztown 18:37.47 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
18 Callaghan, Erin JR-3 Kutztown 18:45.56# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
19 Amro, Jasmine SR-4 East Stroudsburg 18:46.44# 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
20 Klimowicz, Tori FR-1 Edinboro 18:53.71 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
21 Palmieri, Sabrina JR-3 Slippery Rock 18:57.90 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
22 Christman, Sam JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 18:59.76 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
23 Bobnar, Kayce JR-3 Clarion 19:01.23 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
24 Sullivan, Emma SR-4 Edinboro 19:04.12 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
25 McLaughlin, Tara SO-2 West Chester 19:19.38# 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
26 Varner, Tricia FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 19:19.76 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
27 Dryer, Allyson SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 19:27.30 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
28 Edwards, Elizabeth FR-1 West Chester 19:31.40# 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
29 Vledder, Jenna SO-2 East Stroudsburg 19:35.07# 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
30 Duguid, Katherine FR-1 Kutztown 19:35.22# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
31 Kaspszyk, Abigail SR-4 East Stroudsburg 19:43.43# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
32 Johnson, Emily SO-2 Slippery Rock 19:48.05 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
33 Best, Nicole SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 19:48.34 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
34 Kodis, Amanda JR-3 West Chester 19:54.80# 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
35 Dunham, Matti SR-4 Slippery Rock 20:14.95 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
36 Bateman, Megan FR-1 California (Pa.) 20:15.80 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
37 Beckett, Shaye FR-1 California (Pa.) 20:15.89 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
38 Marzano, Brenna SO-2 West Chester 20:18.53# Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
39 Hassinger, Amanda SO-2 Lock Haven 20:21.74# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
40 Small, Ala SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 20:31.30 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
41 Rachmaciej, Gabriela JR-3 East Stroudsburg 20:37.13# 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
42 Daltwas, Maura FR-1 East Stroudsburg 20:41.15# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
43 Dudek, Rebecca SR-4 Clarion 20:47.24 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
44 Gates, Allison FR-1 Clarion 20:59.07 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
45 Redmond, Haley SR-4 Clarion 21:06.00 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
46 Zimmer, Lindsee SO-2 Slippery Rock 21:15.66 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
47 Profitt, Katie SO-2 Slippery Rock 21:18.64 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
48 Banka, Makaila SO-2 Slippery Rock 21:22.75 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
49 Peterson, Leslie JR-3 Slippery Rock 21:36.79 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018

60 Hurdles (Men)

DII Auto   7.90 DII Prov   8.24 PSAC   8.95
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Castro, Christian SR-4 East Stroudsburg 8.06 Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open) Jan 25, 2018
2 Nieves, Ian SO-2 Slippery Rock 8.21 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
3 Rinaman, Ori JR-3 Shippensburg 8.22 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
4 Shupp, Austin SR-4 Shippensburg 8.23 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
5 Hawkins, Joseph SO-2 West Chester 8.34 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
6 Wright, Ish SO-2 West Chester 8.38 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
7 Burton, Michael SR-4 Kutztown 8.48 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
8 Oldt, Connor SO-2 Shippensburg 8.50 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
9 Dinh, Danny FR-1 Slippery Rock 8.51 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
10 Ogbonna, Obinna JR-3 Kutztown 8.56 Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
11 Rabsahl, Sven FR-1 Seton Hill 8.57 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
12 Matrisciano, Mike JR-3 East Stroudsburg 8.63 Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
13 Bullaro, Anthony SR-4 Kutztown 8.65 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
14 Horner, Austin SO-2 East Stroudsburg 8.66 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
15 Brantley, David SR-4 Shippensburg 8.70 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
16 Girgash, Steven JR-3 Slippery Rock 8.73 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
17 Lauscar, Dave SO-2 Bloomsburg 8.76 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
18 Thayer, Brady SO-2 West Chester 8.81 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
19 Colosimo, Alex SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 8.82 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
20 Ortiz, Marcos FR-1 Kutztown 8.83 Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
21 Lee, Erick SR-4 Slippery Rock 8.87 Mike Kowal Combined Event Dec 2, 2017
22 Gore, Julian SO-2 California (Pa.) 8.89 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
23 Moran, Alex SR-4 Bloomsburg 8.93 Houghton December Classic Dec 8, 2017
24 Nappi, Liam FR-1 East Stroudsburg 9.04 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
25 Schumacher, Andrew SO-2 East Stroudsburg 9.08 Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
26 Oliver, Tommy FR-1 Kutztown 9.09 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
27 Costabel, Kevin JR-3 East Stroudsburg 9.19 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
28 McClellan, Dylan FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 9.27 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
28 Colcombe, Dylan SO-2 Slippery Rock 9.27 Mike Kowal Combined Event Dec 2, 2017
30 Watson, Devon FR-1 East Stroudsburg 9.28(55) 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
31 Knox, John JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 9.31 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
32 Bey, MyHeir FR-1 Seton Hill 9.35 Edinboro Invite Feb 16, 2018
33 Estadt, Garth SO-2 East Stroudsburg 9.45 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
34 Maine, Steve SR-4 Kutztown 9.77(55) Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
35 Mondi, Colin FR-1 Shippensburg 9.85 Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 9, 2018
36 Cooksey, Nicholas JR-3 California (Pa.) 9.98 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018

60 Hurdles (Women)

DII Auto   8.43 DII Prov   8.81 PSAC   9.70
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sciremammano, Danielle SR-4 Shippensburg 8.47 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
2 Gaita, Aspen JR-3 East Stroudsburg 8.61 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
3 Warshel, Kelci SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 8.79 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
4 Mazza, Sophie SR-4 Slippery Rock 8.82 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
5 Camel, Arianna SR-4 Millersville 8.86 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
6 Tompkins, Rashana SO-2 Lock Haven 8.87 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
7 Sterner, Danielle SO-2 West Chester 9.03 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
8 Mason, Joanne JR-3 Kutztown 9.04 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
9 Wilson, Jada SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 9.16 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
10 Stebbins, Katelyn JR-3 Seton Hill 9.22 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
11 Dawson, Kali JR-3 Shippensburg 9.24 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
12 Pugh, Taylor JR-3 West Chester 9.32 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
13 Kaminski, Autumn FR-1 Bloomsburg 9.33 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
14 Helm, Erica JR-3 Shippensburg 9.36 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
15 DiJiosia, Caroline JR-3 West Chester 9.46 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
16 Bowen, Charlsie SR-4 Mansfield 9.54 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
17 Weitman, Michayla JR-3 East Stroudsburg 9.55 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
18 Johnson, Sarah SO-2 Seton Hill 9.58 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
18 Lewis, Caroline FR-1 West Chester 9.58 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
20 Tropp, Madie SR-4 Millersville 9.59 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
21 Jefferson, Dominique SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 9.62 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
21 James, Madison FR-1 West Chester 9.62 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
23 McLaughlin, Caroline SR-4 West Chester 9.64 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
24 Rowe, Olivia FR-1 Edinboro 9.65 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
24 Fagan, McKenzie SR-4 Kutztown 9.65 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
26 Webster, Tiana SO-2 East Stroudsburg 9.67 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
27 Kalp, Allie FR-1 Lock Haven 9.71 Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018 Feb 17, 2018
28 Lake, Abigail SO-2 California (Pa.) 9.72 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
29 Aulenbach, Amanda SO-2 Bloomsburg 9.76 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
30 McIntosh, Jordan FR-1 Shippensburg 9.78(55) Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
31 Purnell, Tatiana JR-3 Shippensburg 9.82(55) Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
32 Gummo, Cecily JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 9.84 Kent St. Golden Flash Gala Dec 8, 2017
33 Marini, Keri SO-2 Kutztown 9.92(55) Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
34 Swartz, Stephanie SO-2 Shippensburg 9.96 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
35 Coleman, Amira FR-1 Shippensburg 10.06 Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 9, 2018
36 Rozenberg, Brook JR-3 Lock Haven 10.10 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
37 Jennings, Niyah FR-1 Kutztown 10.13 Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
38 Keane, Kaelyn SR-4 Slippery Rock 10.17 Mike Kowal Combined Event Dec 2, 2017
39 Rowe, Malayna FR-1 Shippensburg 10.22 Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
40 Olson, Hali SO-2 Slippery Rock 10.23 Edinboro Invite Feb 16, 2018
41 Ross, Zana FR-1 California (Pa.) 10.26 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
42 Joseph, Breanna FR-1 Lock Haven 10.33 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
43 Hanna, Molly FR-1 Bloomsburg 10.38 Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
44 Wahl, Stephanie FR-1 West Chester 10.40(55) Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2018
45 Walton, Kiah JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 10.55 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
46 Wittman, Hannah FR-1 Edinboro 10.66 Mike Kowal Combined Event Dec 2, 2017
47 Pasteka, Madelyne JR-3 Shippensburg 10.71 Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
48 Stigelman, Arielle SO-2 Millersville 10.78 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
49 Jett, Staci FR-1 Kutztown 10.85(55) Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
50 Pavlik, Maryann FR-1 Millersville 10.90 Diplomat Open Dec 2, 2017
51 Glass, Jessica FR-1 Kutztown 11.02 S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
52 Dalton, Brady FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 11.12 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
53 Leinhart, Halle SO-2 Edinboro 11.34 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
54 Whittington, Maggie FR-1 Edinboro 11.38 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
55 Broadus, Asia SO-2 Slippery Rock 11.48 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
56 Howard, Divine FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 11.53 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
57 Lathrop, Haley FR-1 Millersville 11.55 S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
58 Harris, Dajere SO-2 Clarion 11.58 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
59 Beal, Jessica SR-4 Seton Hill 12.36 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018

High Jump (Men)

DII Auto   2.15m DII Prov   2.04m PSAC   1.85m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Davis, Tra-C SR-4 Shippensburg 2.16m 7' 1" Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
2 O'Connor, Patrick SO-2 Seton Hill 2.10m 6' 10.75" YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
3 McLaughlin, Kyle FR-1 Kutztown 2.09m 6' 10.25" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 19, 2018
3 Jones, Christian SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 2.09m 6' 10.25" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
5 Wilson-Adams, Charles SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 2.06m 6' 9" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
5 Galloway, Isaiah SO-2 Cheyney 2.06m 6' 9" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
7 Joyner, Brandon SO-2 Cheyney 2.00m 6' 6.75" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
7 Fayad, Ricky JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 2.00m 6' 6.75" YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
9 Baukman, Caleb JR-3 Kutztown 1.96m 6' 5" Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
10 Randall, Darnell SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1.95m 6' 4.75" Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
10 Capitosti, John SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 1.95m 6' 4.75" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
12 Horner, Austin SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1.93m 6' 4" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
13 Oliver, Tommy FR-1 Kutztown 1.91m 6' 3.25" Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
13 Girgash, Steven JR-3 Slippery Rock 1.91m 6' 3.25" Mike Kowal Combined Event Dec 2, 2017
15 McQuown, Ryan FR-1 Slippery Rock 1.90m 6' 2.75" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
16 Whitfield, JayShawn JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 1.89m 6' 2.25" 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
17 Lauscar, Dave SO-2 Bloomsburg 1.87m 6' 1.5" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
17 Brantley, David SR-4 Shippensburg 1.87m 6' 1.5" Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
19 Peapos, Andrew FR-1 Bloomsburg 1.86m 6' 1.25" Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
19 Awurumibe, David FR-1 Kutztown 1.86m 6' 1.25" Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
21 Johnson, Ryan SO-2 West Chester 1.85m 6' 0.75" Lehigh Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
21 Rabsahl, Sven FR-1 Seton Hill 1.85m 6' 0.75" Mike Kowal Combined Event Dec 2, 2017
23 Costabel, Kevin JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1.81m 5' 11.25" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
23 Estadt, Garth SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1.81m 5' 11.25" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
25 Knox, John JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 1.80m 5' 10.75" WVU Open Jan 13, 2018
25 Mondi, Colin FR-1 Shippensburg 1.80m 5' 10.75" Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
27 Colcombe, Dylan SO-2 Slippery Rock 1.79m 5' 10.5" Mike Kowal Combined Event Dec 2, 2017
28 Lee, Erick SR-4 Slippery Rock 1.76m 5' 9.25" Mike Kowal Combined Event Dec 2, 2017
28 Goodman, Jason FR-1 Slippery Rock 1.76m 5' 9.25" Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
30 Thayer, Brady SO-2 West Chester 1.75m 5' 8.75" 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018

High Jump (Women)

DII Auto   1.77m DII Prov   1.67m PSAC   1.55m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Germanoski, Kaitlyn JR-3 Seton Hill 1.71m 5' 7.25" NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
2 Fagan, McKenzie SR-4 Kutztown 1.67m 5' 5.75" Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2018
2 Samuels, Shelby JR-3 Kutztown 1.67m 5' 5.75" 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
4 Dawson, Kali JR-3 Shippensburg 1.66m 5' 5.25" 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
5 Gaita, Aspen JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1.65m 5' 5" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
5 Simone, Amanda SR-4 Bloomsburg 1.65m 5' 5" Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
5 Russell, Erica-Lyn JR-3 Cheyney 1.65m 5' 5" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
8 Lewis, Caroline FR-1 West Chester 1.63m 5' 4.25" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
8 Helm, Erica JR-3 Shippensburg 1.63m 5' 4.25" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
10 Gregas, Carly JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1.62m 5' 3.75" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
10 Hasty, Jonteal JR-3 Seton Hill 1.62m 5' 3.75" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
10 Lippincott, Katie JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 1.62m 5' 3.75" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
10 Vaughn, Chelsea FR-1 Bloomsburg 1.62m 5' 3.75" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
10 Matthews, Victoria JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1.62m 5' 3.75" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
10 Smith, Sarah SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1.62m 5' 3.75" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
16 Camel, Arianna SR-4 Millersville 1.60m 5' 3" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
16 James, Madison FR-1 West Chester 1.60m 5' 3" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
18 Szita, Holly JR-3 West Chester 1.57m 5' 1.75" Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2018
18 Hemingway, Rebecca FR-1 Kutztown 1.57m 5' 1.75" Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2018
18 Collins, Victoria JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1.57m 5' 1.75" Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2018
21 Meckler, Erin SO-2 California (Pa.) 1.56m 5' 1.25" BW 2018 Mid-February Meet Feb 9, 2018
21 Hewitt, Britney FR-1 Kutztown 1.56m 5' 1.25" Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
23 Swartz, Stephanie SO-2 Shippensburg 1.54m 5' 0.5" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
23 Weitman, Michayla JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1.54m 5' 0.5" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
23 Pasteka, Madelyne JR-3 Shippensburg 1.54m 5' 0.5" Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
26 Rozenberg, Brook JR-3 Lock Haven 1.51m 4' 11.5" Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
27 Kline, Madison FR-1 California (Pa.) 1.50m 4' 11" Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
28 Rowe, Olivia FR-1 Edinboro 1.48m 4' 10.25" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
28 Spratt, Olivia FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1.48m 4' 10.25" SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
30 Tropp, Madie SR-4 Millersville 1.47m 4' 9.75" S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
30 DiJiosia, Caroline JR-3 West Chester 1.47m 4' 9.75" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
30 Konitzer, Natalia FR-1 Bloomsburg 1.47m 4' 9.75" S.U. Invitational Feb 16, 2018
33 Broadus, Asia SO-2 Slippery Rock 1.46m 4' 9.5" Mike Kowal Combined Event Dec 2, 2017
33 Keane, Kaelyn SR-4 Slippery Rock 1.46m 4' 9.5" Mike Kowal Combined Event