GNAC Indoor Performance List - Men

ICON KEY: DII Auto DII Prov
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60m

DII Auto   6.73 DII Prov   6.88
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Zook, Sam JR-3 MSU-Billings 6.80@ Bobcat Preview Dec 2, 2017
1 Ortiz, Carlos SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 6.80 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
3 Gray, Darrion SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 6.92 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
4 Schram, Mason SO-2 MSU-Billings 6.95 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
5 Frisby, Lamont FR-1 MSU-Billings 6.96 SDSU DII Invitational Jan 19, 2018
5 Hylton, Oshane SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 6.96 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
5 Mah, Nathan SO-2 Simon Fraser 6.96 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
8 Widmar, Bobby FR-1 Central Washington 6.98 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
9 Camara, Ebu SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 7.00 2017 Jacksons Open Dec 9, 2017
10 Landis, Kodiak SR-4 Central Washington 7.03(55) Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
11 Armstrong, Logan SO-2 Saint Martin's 7.05 2017 Jacksons Open Dec 9, 2017
12 Fortier, Devon SO-2 Western Oregon 7.06 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
12 Brown, Adam SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 7.06 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
12 Jackman, Joshua FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 7.06 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
15 Warner, Cody SR-4 Western Oregon 7.07 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
16 Kahut, Isaiah SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 7.08 2018 Boise State Challenge Feb 10, 2018
17 VanVliet, Nick SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 7.09 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
18 Blodgett, Codi JR-3 Western Oregon 7.10 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
18 Blake, Logan SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 7.10 2017 Jacksons Open Dec 9, 2017
20 Shay, Kaelen JR-3 MSU-Billings 7.12@ Bobcat Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
20 Castro, Elijah FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 7.12 2017 Jacksons Open Dec 9, 2017
22 Phillips, James JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 7.14 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
23 Welch, Bryant FR-1 Western Washington 7.16 WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 2, 2018
23 Broxton Jr., Willie FR-1 Western Washington 7.16 WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 2, 2018
23 Jones, Daniel JR-3 Western Washington 7.16 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018

200m

DII Auto   21.21 DII Prov   21.77
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ortiz, Carlos SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 21.56 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
2 Gray, Darrion SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 21.60 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
3 Zook, Sam JR-3 MSU-Billings 21.72@ Colorado Invitational 2018 Feb 1, 2018
4 Landis, Kodiak SR-4 Central Washington 21.93 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
5 Lindsay, Liam SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 21.95 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
6 Camara, Ebu SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 21.97 2018 Jacksons Invitational Feb 2, 2018
7 Blake, Logan SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 21.99 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
8 Hand, Jackson JR-3 Saint Martin's 22.01 2017 Jacksons Open Dec 9, 2017
9 Brown, Adam SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 22.02 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
10 Mah, Nathan SO-2 Simon Fraser 22.07 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
11 Frisby, Lamont FR-1 MSU-Billings 22.13 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
12 Hylton, Oshane SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 22.17 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
13 Jackman, Joshua FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 22.21 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
13 Fortier, Devon SO-2 Western Oregon 22.21 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
15 Jones, Daniel JR-3 Western Washington 22.33 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
16 Welch, Bryant FR-1 Western Washington 22.34 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
17 Schram, Mason SO-2 MSU-Billings 22.42 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
18 Widmar, Bobby FR-1 Central Washington 22.43 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
19 Blodgett, Codi JR-3 Western Oregon 22.45 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
20 VanVliet, Nick SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 22.47 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
21 Schulz, Josh SO-2 Saint Martin's 22.71 2017 Jacksons Open Dec 9, 2017
22 Whitaker, Aaron SR-4 Western Oregon 22.72 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
23 Remington, Daniel JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 22.83 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
24 Scott, Trevaughn JR-3 Central Washington 22.87 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
25 Armstrong, Logan SO-2 Saint Martin's 22.92 2017 Jacksons Open Dec 9, 2017

400m

DII Auto   47.42 DII Prov   48.64
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Tsygankov, Vladislav SR-4 Simon Fraser 48.02# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
2 Lindsay, Liam SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 48.50 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
3 Brown, Adam SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 48.81 2018 UW Invitational (College) Jan 26, 2018
4 Whitaker, Aaron SR-4 Western Oregon 48.82 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
5 Blake, Logan SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 48.92 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
6 Camara, Ebu SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 48.96 2018 Jacksons Invitational Feb 2, 2018
7 Welch, Bryant FR-1 Western Washington 49.01 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
8 Remington, Daniel JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 49.13 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
9 Taylor, Nicholas JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 49.27 2018 UW Invitational (College) Jan 26, 2018
10 Magee, Zachary FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 49.89 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
11 Wallace, Noah FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 49.94 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
12 VanVliet, Nick SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 50.05 2018 UW Invitational (College) Jan 26, 2018
13 Scott, Trevaughn JR-3 Central Washington 50.12 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
14 Eyer, Rahkei FR-1 MSU-Billings 50.18#@ Bobcat Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
15 Holmberg, AJ JR-3 Western Oregon 50.33 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
16 McArthur, Ryan SR-4 Western Washington 50.43 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
17 Adhemar, Joshua JR-3 Simon Fraser 50.56 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
18 Calderon, Daniel FR-1 Central Washington 50.67 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
19 Longley, Wyatt FR-1 Western Washington 51.22 2018 UW Invitational (College) Jan 26, 2018
20 Cummings, Cordell SO-2 Western Washington 51.46 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
21 Chhim, Sonny FR-1 Western Washington 51.49 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
22 Lovercamp, Reid JR-3 Western Washington 51.51 2018 UW Invitational (College) Jan 26, 2018
23 Phan, Jesse JR-3 Seattle Pacific 51.63 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
24 Tabary, Guillaume FR-1 Saint Martin's 51.67 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
25 Forster, Michael SO-2 Central Washington 51.82 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018

800m

DII Auto   1:49.56 DII Prov   1:53.37
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ribich, David SR-4 Western Oregon 1:50.83 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
2 Wallace, Noah FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 1:53.19 2018 UW Invitational (College) Jan 26, 2018
3 Sager, Kyler JR-3 Western Washington 1:54.63 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
4 Freinhofer, Dylan SR-4 Simon Fraser 1:54.72 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
5 Normandeau, Thomas JR-3 Western Oregon 1:54.79 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
6 Knott, Curt FR-1 Western Oregon 1:54.96 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
7 Cranston , Neal FR-1 Western Oregon 1:55.60 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
8 Henson, Drake FR-1 MSU-Billings 1:55.74#@ Bobcat Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
9 Scott, Trevaughn JR-3 Central Washington 1:55.77 2017 Jacksons Open Dec 9, 2017
10 Orozco, Eduardo SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 1:56.35 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
11 Holmberg, AJ JR-3 Western Oregon 1:56.41 2018 UW Invitational (College) Jan 26, 2018
12 Kemboi, Godfrey SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 1:56.55 2018 Boise State Challenge Feb 10, 2018
13 Vargas, Carlos JR-3 Simon Fraser 1:56.83 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
14 Gallagher, Thomas SO-2 Simon Fraser 1:57.58 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
15 Abdalla, Ryan FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1:57.69 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
15 Torres, Richard JR-3 Simon Fraser 1:57.69 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
17 Leaf, Ron SO-2 Central Washington 1:57.73 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
18 Marson, Parker JR-3 Western Oregon 1:57.78 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
19 Franks, Macauley FR-1 Western Washington 1:58.41 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
20 Marshall, Dominick SO-2 Western Oregon 1:59.08 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
21 Crowell, Ben SO-2 Western Washington 1:59.22 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
22 Egeland, Jorey SR-4 MSU-Billings 1:59.81#@ Montana State University Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2018
23 James, Brysten SR-4 Seattle Pacific 2:00.27 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
24 Longley, Wyatt FR-1 Western Washington 2:01.14 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
25 Smith, Myles FR-1 Western Washington 2:01.46 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018

Mile

DII Auto   4:02.59 DII Prov   4:11.67
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ribich, David SR-4 Western Oregon 3:58.88 2018 UW Invitational (College) Jan 26, 2018
2 Nading, Dustin JR-3 Western Oregon 4:04.50 2018 UW Invitational (College) Jan 26, 2018
3 Jorgensen, Oliver SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:06.82 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
4 Doherty, Rowan JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:09.50 2018 UW Invitational (College) Jan 26, 2018
5 Vargas, Carlos JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:09.79 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
6 Crosswhite, Justin SO-2 Western Oregon 4:14.39 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
7 Marson, Parker JR-3 Western Oregon 4:14.90 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
8 Jones, Tyler JR-3 Western Oregon 4:15.43 2018 UW Invitational (College) Jan 26, 2018
9 Jasperson, James SO-2 Western Washington 4:18.19 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
10 Miller, Sean JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:18.75 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
11 Wilson, Jordan JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:19.22 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
12 Fey, Stephen FR-1 Western Oregon 4:19.70 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
13 Ahl, Aaron FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:19.96 2018 UW Invitational (College) Jan 26, 2018
14 Gallagher, Thomas SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:21.31 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
15 Hamilton, Nick JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 4:21.80 2018 Boise State Challenge Feb 10, 2018
16 Cossette, Liam SO-2 Western Washington 4:23.14 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
17 Graff, Elius FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:23.61 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
18 Orozco, Eduardo SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 4:23.69 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
19 Fay, Ian FR-1 Western Washington 4:23.86 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
20 Freinhofer, Dylan SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:24.82 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
21 Sekhon, Jalen SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:26.11 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
22 Wilson, Bentley FR-1 Western Washington 4:26.80 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
23 Kemboi, Godfrey SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 4:27.31 2018 Ed Jacoby Invite and Multi Jan 12, 2018
24 Carlton, Corbin SO-2 Central Washington 4:27.34 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
25 Hovland, Mark SR-4 MSU-Billings 4:27.86 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018

3000m

DII Auto   8:06.36 DII Prov   8:24.32
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ribich, David SR-4 Western Oregon 7:50.81 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
2 Nading, Dustin JR-3 Western Oregon 8:10.82 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
3 Jorgensen, Oliver SR-4 Simon Fraser 8:11.36 2018 UW Invitational (College) Jan 26, 2018
4 de Dalmases, Mateo SR-4 Simon Fraser 8:16.16 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
5 Doherty, Rowan JR-3 Simon Fraser 8:20.90 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
6 Jones, Tyler JR-3 Western Oregon 8:21.20 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
7 Kemboi, Felix FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 8:26.05 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
8 Miller, Sean JR-3 Simon Fraser 8:27.20 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
9 Lewis, Judd JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 8:37.48 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
10 Hamel, Eric SO-2 Western Washington 8:38.25 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
11 Butler, Peter JR-3 Western Washington 8:38.51 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
12 Egeland, Jorey SR-4 MSU-Billings 8:38.56 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
13 McMichael, Porter FR-1 Western Washington 8:38.92 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
14 Hayes, Dylan JR-3 Western Washington 8:39.66 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
15 Korta, Kaleb SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 8:40.07 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
16 Derline, Isaac JR-3 Western Washington 8:40.25 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
17 Greene, Bret JR-3 Western Washington 8:40.62 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
18 Wilson, Jordan JR-3 Simon Fraser 8:41.35 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
19 Olson, Jadon SO-2 Western Washington 8:41.50 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
20 Carlton, Corbin SO-2 Central Washington 8:41.51 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
21 Jacot, Ben FR-1 Western Washington 8:42.11 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
22 Kemboi, Godfrey SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 8:42.37 2018 Jacksons Invitational Feb 2, 2018
23 Cossette, Liam SO-2 Western Washington 8:45.17 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
24 Sanchez, Jorge SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 8:47.61 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
25 Hamilton, Nick JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 8:48.85 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018

5000m

DII Auto   14:06.70 DII Prov   14:42.70
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 de Dalmases, Mateo SR-4 Simon Fraser 14:38.10 2018 UW Invitational (College) Jan 26, 2018
2 Egeland, Jorey SR-4 MSU-Billings 14:51.40 SDSU DII Invitational Jan 19, 2018
3 Miller, Sean JR-3 Simon Fraser 14:54.37 2018 UW Invitational (College) Jan 26, 2018
4 Hamel, Eric SO-2 Western Washington 14:56.19 2018 UW Invitational (College) Jan 26, 2018
5 Derline, Isaac JR-3 Western Washington 14:57.56 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
6 Olson, Jadon SO-2 Western Washington 14:57.59 2018 UW Invitational (College) Jan 26, 2018
7 Jacot, Ben FR-1 Western Washington 15:01.88 2018 UW Invitational (College) Jan 26, 2018
8 Hayes, Dylan JR-3 Western Washington 15:09.43 2018 UW Invitational (College) Jan 26, 2018
9 Kemboi, Felix FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 15:12.63 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
10 Lewis, Judd JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 15:12.85 2018 UW Invitational (College) Jan 26, 2018
11 Jorgensen, Oliver SR-4 Simon Fraser 15:16.84 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
12 Butler, Peter JR-3 Western Washington 15:22.72 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
13 Sanchez, Jorge SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 15:23.64 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
14 Greene, Bret JR-3 Western Washington 15:32.74 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
15 Mendoza, Tyus JR-3 MSU-Billings 15:34.37#@ Bobcat Preview Dec 2, 2017
16 McMichael, Porter FR-1 Western Washington 15:38.59 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
17 Cheseto, Henry JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 15:39.07 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
18 Hamilton, Nick JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 15:41.64 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
19 Colmenero, Ivan JR-3 MSU-Billings 15:48.74#@ Bobcat Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
20 Graff, Elius FR-1 Seattle Pacific 15:50.86 2018 UW Invitational (College) Jan 26, 2018
21 Mitchell, Isaac SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 15:52.31 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
22 Sobczak, Chris FR-1 Simon Fraser 15:57.95 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
23 Moats, Josh SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 15:59.20 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
24 Jessop, Carson FR-1 MSU-Billings 16:32.01#@ Bobcat Preview Dec 2, 2017

60H

DII Auto   7.90 DII Prov   8.24
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Phillips, James JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 8.30 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
2 Castro, Elijah FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 8.32 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
3 Cummings, Cordell SO-2 Western Washington 8.35 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
4 Lewis, Payton SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 8.36 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
5 Harris, Peyton JR-3 Seattle Pacific 8.39 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
6 Maier, Braydon FR-1 Central Washington 8.47 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
7 Brown, Giovanni JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 8.50 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
8 Gamza, Andrey SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 8.55 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
9 Landis, Kodiak SR-4 Central Washington 8.59 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
10 Gunther, Ryan SO-2 Central Washington 8.60 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
11 Mikulak, Mark FR-1 Saint Martin's 8.72 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
12 Scott, Trevaughn JR-3 Central Washington 8.73 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
13 Tidwell, Dakota FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 8.77 2017 Jacksons Open Dec 9, 2017
13 Bosscher, Aaron SO-2 Western Washington 8.77 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
15 Hanible, Aaron FR-1 Western Oregon 8.85 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
16 Chism, Ryan JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 8.92 2017 Jacksons Open Dec 9, 2017
17 Forster, Michael SO-2 Central Washington 8.94 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
17 Carpenter, Shayne SO-2 Seattle Pacific 8.94 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
19 Stallard, Jackson FR-1 Western Oregon 9.16 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
20 Remington, Daniel JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 9.17 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
21 Tranch, Micah JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 9.22 2018 Jacksons Invitational Feb 2, 2018
22 Makrakis, Nick JR-3 Western Washington 9.32 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
23 Blum, David FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 9.51 2017 Jacksons Open Dec 9, 2017
24 Sramek, David SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 9.61 2018 UW Invitational (College) Jan 26, 2018
25 Gongliewski, Dillon SR-4 MSU-Billings 9.63@ Bobcat Preview Dec 2, 2017

High Jump

DII Auto   2.15m DII Prov   2.04m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Brake, Chris SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 2.05m 6' 8.75" 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
1 Tranch, Micah JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 2.05m 6' 8.75" 2018 Boise State Challenge Feb 10, 2018
3 Girard, Isaiah SO-2 MSU-Billings 2.02m 6' 7.5" Mines D-II Invite & Multi Jan 26, 2018
4 Wickliff, Tupre SO-2 Western Washington 2.01m 6' 7" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
5 Phillips, James JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 1.96m 6' 5" 2018 UW Invitational (College) Jan 26, 2018
6 Davies, Garrett FR-1 Western Washington 1.91m 6' 3.25" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
6 Peterson, Justin SR-4 Central Washington 1.91m 6' 3.25" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
6 Kuzyk, Zackary FR-1 Simon Fraser 1.91m 6' 3.25" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
6 Rohde, Kolton JR-3 Western Oregon 1.91m 6' 3.25" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
10 Makrakis, Nick JR-3 Western Washington 1.90m 6' 2.75" 2018 UW Invitational (College) Jan 26, 2018
11 Stellway, Keffery FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1.86m 6' 1.25" 2018 Ed Jacoby Invite and Multi Jan 12, 2018
11 Schulz, Josh SO-2 Saint Martin's 1.86m 6' 1.25" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
13 Maier, Braydon FR-1 Central Washington 1.84m 6' 0.5" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
13 Tidwell, Dakota FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1.84m 6' 0.5" 2017 Jacksons Open Dec 9, 2017
13 Landis, Kodiak SR-4 Central Washington 1.84m 6' 0.5" 2018 UW Invitational (College) Jan 26, 2018
16 Sramek, David SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 1.81m 5' 11.25" 2018 UW Invitational (College) Jan 26, 2018
16 Troutman, Alani SO-2 Western Oregon 1.81m 5' 11.25" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
18 Riddell, Mackenzie FR-1 Simon Fraser 1.80m 5' 10.75" 2018 UW Invitational (College) Jan 26, 2018
19 Forster, Michael SO-2 Central Washington 1.72m 5' 7.75" 2018 UW Invitational (College) Jan 26, 2018
19 Brown, Giovanni JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 1.72m 5' 7.75" 2018 UW Invitational (College) Jan 26, 2018
21 Kruse, Mitch SO-2 Western Oregon 1.66m 5' 5.25" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018

Pole Vault

DII Auto   5.25m DII Prov   4.72m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lewis, Payton SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 5.00m 16' 4.75" 2018 Ed Jacoby Invite and Multi Jan 12, 2018
2 Webster, Jared SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 4.90m 16' 0.75" 2018 Jacksons Invitational Feb 2, 2018
3 Landis, Kodiak SR-4 Central Washington 4.85m 15' 11" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
4 Gwin, Phillip JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 4.75m 15' 7" 2018 Jacksons Invitational Feb 2, 2018
5 Maier, Braydon FR-1 Central Washington 4.74m 15' 6.5" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
6 Konrad, J. T. JR-3 Western Washington 4.73m 15' 6.25" 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
7 DeHan, Matt SR-4 Saint Martin's 4.60m 15' 1" 2017 Jacksons Open Dec 9, 2017
8 Thomas, Adam JR-3 Western Washington 4.50m 14' 9" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
9 Hopkins, Spencer FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 4.45m 14' 7.25" 2018 Jacksons Invitational Feb 2, 2018
10 Sramek, David SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 4.43m 14' 6.25" 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
11 Tidwell, Dakota FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 4.34m 14' 2.75" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
11 Brown, Giovanni JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 4.34m 14' 2.75" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
13 Rickard, Chris SR-4 Saint Martin's 4.30m 14' 1.25" 2017 Jacksons Open Dec 9, 2017
13 Lasher, Brayden FR-1 Saint Martin's 4.30m 14' 1.25" 2017 Jacksons Open Dec 9, 2017
15 Flintoff, Davis FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4.13m 13' 6.5" 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
16 Coelho, Matt JR-3 Western Washington 4.03m 13' 2.5" 2018 UW Invitational (College) Jan 26, 2018
17 Matzelle, Austin FR-1 Seattle Pacific 3.98m 13' 0.75" 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
18 Hatlan, Dustin FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 3.95m 12' 11.5" 2018 Ed Jacoby Invite and Multi Jan 12, 2018
19 Marshall, Cyrus FR-1 Saint Martin's 3.83m 12' 6.75" 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
20 Forster, Michael Central Washington 3.75m 12' 3.5" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
21 Phillips, James JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 3.60m 11' 9.75" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
21 Tranch, Micah JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 3.60m 11' 9.75" 2018 Ed Jacoby Invite and Multi Jan 12, 2018
23 Kruse, Mitch SO-2 Western Oregon 2.60m 8' 6.25" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018

Long Jump

DII Auto   7.59m DII Prov   7.08m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Tsygankov, Vladislav SR-4 Simon Fraser 7.30m 23' 11.5" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
2 Castro, Elijah FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 7.23m 23' 8.75" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
3 Schulz, Josh SO-2 Saint Martin's 7.01m 23' 0" 2018 UW Invitational (College) Jan 26, 2018
4 Phillips, James JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 6.95m 22' 9.75" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
5 Troutman, Alani SO-2 Western Oregon 6.94m 22' 9.25" 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
5 Brake, Chris SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 6.94m 22' 9.25" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
7 Landis, Kodiak SR-4 Central Washington 6.89m 22' 7.25" 2018 UW Invitational (College) Jan 26, 2018
8 Manago, Anthony SR-4 Saint Martin's 6.87m 22' 6.5" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
9 Makrakis, Nick JR-3 Western Washington 6.70m 21' 11.75" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
10 Ringold, Jacob JR-3 Western Washington 6.61m 21' 8.25" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
11 Harris, Peyton JR-3 Seattle Pacific 6.56m 21' 6.25" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
12 Maier, Braydon FR-1 Central Washington 6.55m 21' 6" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
13 Jackman, Joshua FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 6.51m 21' 4.25" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
14 Forster, Michael Central Washington 6.49m 21' 3.5" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
15 DeHan, Matt SR-4 Saint Martin's 6.48m 21' 3.25" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
16 Sramek, David SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 6.46m 21' 2.5" 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
17 Nicholson, Brandon FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 6.45m 21' 2" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
17 Webster, Jared SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 6.45m 21' 2" 2018 Jacksons Invitational Feb 2, 2018
19 Tranch, Micah JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 6.42m 21' 0.75" 2018 Ed Jacoby Invite and Multi Jan 12, 2018
20 Lewis, Payton SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 6.39m 20' 11.75" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
20 Tabary, Guillaume FR-1 Saint Martin's 6.39m 20' 11.75" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
20 Brown, Giovanni JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 6.39m 20' 11.75" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
23 Girard, Isaiah SO-2 MSU-Billings 6.37m 20' 10.75" Montana State University Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2018
24 Moore, Nathan SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 6.35m 20' 10" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
25 Tidwell, Dakota FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 6.32m 20' 9" 2018 Ed Jacoby Invite and Multi Jan 12, 2018

Triple Jump

DII Auto   15.43m DII Prov   14.42m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Brake, Chris SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 14.51m 47' 7.25" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
2 Nicholson, Brandon FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 14.17m 46' 6" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
3 Peterson, Justin SR-4 Central Washington 13.98m 45' 10.5" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
4 Brown, Giovanni JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 13.91m 45' 7.75" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
5 Ringold, Jacob JR-3 Western Washington 13.82m 45' 4.25" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
6 Makrakis, Nick JR-3 Western Washington 13.76m 45' 1.75" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
7 Fields, Jalon SO-2 Western Oregon 13.74m 45' 1" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
8 Lindquist, Marcus SO-2 MSU-Billings 13.42m 44' 0.5" Bobcat Preview Dec 2, 2017
9 Rohde, Kolton JR-3 Western Oregon 13.30m 43' 7.75" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
10 Gamza, Andrey SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 13.24m 43' 5.25" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
11 Castro, Elijah FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 13.02m 42' 8.75" 2017 Jacksons Open Dec 9, 2017
12 Schulz, Josh SO-2 Saint Martin's 12.92m 42' 4.75" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
13 Manago, Anthony SR-4 Saint Martin's 12.58m 41' 3.25" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
14 Carrizales, Emmy SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 12.12m 39' 9.25" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
15 Grundmeyer, Jack JR-3 Western Oregon 12.00m 39' 4.5" 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
16 Segundo, Kai FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 11.80m 38' 8.75" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018

Shot Put

DII Auto   17.97m DII Prov   15.92m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Koch, Josh SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 17.82m 58' 5.75" 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
2 VanBeuren, John FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 16.33m 53' 7" 2018 Jacksons Invitational Feb 2, 2018
3 Tafoya, Armando SR-4 Central Washington 16.32m 53' 6.5" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
4 Chamberlin, Jakob SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 16.06m 52' 8.25" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
4 Nichols, Sam JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 16.06m 52' 8.25" 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
6 Bridge, Caleb SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 16.02m 52' 6.75" 2018 UW Invitational (College) Jan 26, 2018
7 Bryant-Leat, Bryce FR-1 Western Washington 15.99m 52' 5.5" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
8 Elder, Brett SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 15.50m 50' 10.25" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
9 Cain, Aidan FR-1 Central Washington 15.41m 50' 6.75" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
10 Malquist, Ben FR-1 Western Washington 15.15m 49' 8.5" 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
11 Ostermiller, Brady JR-3 MSU-Billings 14.96m 49' 1" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
12 Bridge, Seth FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 14.95m 49' 0.75" 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
13 Bowen, Brandon JR-3 Western Oregon 14.87m 48' 9.5" 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
14 Child, Mont FR-1 Western Oregon 14.50m 47' 7" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
15 George, Grant SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 14.44m 47' 4.5" 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
15 Jensen, Connor FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 14.44m 47' 4.5" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
17 Sieber, Nick SO-2 Western Oregon 14.40m 47' 3" 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
18 Cross, Forest SO-2 MSU-Billings 14.03m 46' 0.5" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
19 Anderson, Canyon FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 13.95m 45' 9.25" 2018 Jacksons Invitational Feb 2, 2018
20 Barker, Logan JR-3 Western Oregon 13.60m 44' 7.5" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
21 Phillips, James JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 13.28m 43' 7" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
22 Peaslee, Beau SO-2 MSU-Billings 13.24m 43' 5.25" Mines D-II Invite & Multi Jan 26, 2018
23 Landis, Kodiak SR-4 Central Washington 13.13m 43' 1" 2018 UW Invitational (College) Jan 26, 2018
24 Steffey, Chris FR-1 Western Oregon 12.66m 41' 6.5" 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
25 Brown, Giovanni JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 12.40m 40' 8.25" 2018 UW Invitational (College) Jan 26, 2018

Weight Throw

DII Auto   21.14m DII Prov   17.46m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Chamberlin, Jakob SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 18.44m 60' 6" 2018 UW Invitational (College) Jan 26, 2018
2 VanBeuren, John FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 18.42m 60' 5.25" 2018 Jacksons Invitational Feb 2, 2018
3 Tafoya, Armando SR-4 Central Washington 18.06m 59' 3" 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
4 Flanagan, Nels FR-1 MSU-Billings 17.88m 58' 8" Mines D-II Invite & Multi Jan 26, 2018
5 Slate, Jacob FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 16.92m 55' 6.25" 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
6 Denniston, Joe SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 16.71m 54' 10" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
7 Behncke, Peter SR-4 Simon Fraser 16.51m 54' 2" 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
8 Bridge, Caleb SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 16.37m 53' 8.5" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
9 Koch, Josh SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 16.34m 53' 7.5" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
10 Cain, Aidan FR-1 Central Washington 16.08m 52' 9.25" WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 2, 2018
11 Peaslee, Beau SO-2 MSU-Billings 15.91m 52' 2.5" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
12 Sieber, Nick SO-2 Western Oregon 15.45m 50' 8.25" 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
13 Jensen, Connor FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 15.20m 49' 10.5" 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
14 Anderson, Canyon FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 15.05m 49' 4.5" 2018 Boise State Challenge Feb 10, 2018
15 Eiland, Brayden JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 14.80m 48' 6.75" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
16 Wu, Tiger FR-1 Simon Fraser 14.48m 47' 6.25" 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
17 Bryant-leat, Bryce FR-1 Western Washington 14.42m 47' 3.75" 2018 UW Invitational (College) Jan 26, 2018
18 Bridge, Seth FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 14.39m 47' 2.5" 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
19 Barker, Logan JR-3 Western Oregon 14.15m 46' 5.25" 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
20 Lux, Avery FR-1 Western Washington 14.02m 46' 0" 2018 UW Invitational (College) Jan 26, 2018
21 Malquist, Ben FR-1 Western Washington 13.96m 45' 9.75" 2018 UW Invitational (College) Jan 26, 2018
22 Ostermiller, Brady JR-3 MSU-Billings 13.66m 44' 9.75" Bobcat Preview Dec 2, 2017
23 Cross, Forest SO-2 MSU-Billings 13.02m 42' 8.75" Mines D-II Invite & Multi Jan 26, 2018