ECC Indoor Performance List - Women

ICON KEY: DII Auto DII Prov
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60m

DII Auto   7.45 DII Prov   7.69
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hayward, Chelsea SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 7.60 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
2 Amstad, Kathleen JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 7.71 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
3 Cameron, Camille SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.78 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Bowra, Shaneika JR-3 District of Columbia 7.78 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Britton, Terrilyn SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 7.83 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Randolph, Brianna FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 7.87 Brockport Thursday Night Invite Feb 8, 2018
7 Ginty, Jacquline FR-1 LIU Post 7.89 St. Joseph's College Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2018
8 Hibbert, Shannell SO-2 District of Columbia 7.94 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Burke, Nicole SO-2 Holy Family 7.98 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
10 Banks , Damira SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 8.00 2017 Yale Season Opener Dec 9, 2017
11 Rowe, Stacy-Ann SR-4 District of Columbia 8.01 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Mosley, Lindzey FR-1 Holy Family 8.08 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
13 Cycon, Tiffany JR-3 Daemen 8.11 Highlander Invitational Jan 19, 2018
14 McPherson, Janelle SO-2 Holy Family 8.20 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
15 Ginty, Kathryn FR-1 LIU Post 8.21 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
16 Hoskins, Keisha JR-3 Molloy 8.27 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
17 Darisme, Kalesha FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.30 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
17 Rosario, Peggy JR-3 Georgian Court 8.30 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
19 Walker, Jasmine SR-4 District of Columbia 8.32 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
20 Cruz, Diana SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 8.33 St. Joseph's College Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2018
21 Barker, Antonia FR-1 Holy Family 8.45 Spartan Invite 2018 Jan 12, 2018
22 Washington, Shandeia SO-2 Holy Family 8.50 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 19, 2018
23 Moser, Megan JR-3 Georgian Court 8.58 Seahawk Shootout Dec 8, 2017
24 Green, Lyric SO-2 Georgian Court 8.62 Seahawk Shootout Dec 8, 2017
25 Juby, Danielle FR-1 Daemen 8.63 Highlander Invitational Jan 19, 2018

200m

DII Auto   23.94 DII Prov   24.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hayward, Chelsea SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 23.80 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
2 Burke, Nicole SO-2 Holy Family 25.25 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
3 Amstad, Kathleen JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 25.27 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
4 Cameron, Camille SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 25.44 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
5 Britton, Terrilyn SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 25.59 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 19, 2018
6 Hibbert, Shannell SO-2 District of Columbia 25.75 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Randolph, Brianna FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 25.87# Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
8 Button, Kristina JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 25.98# Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
9 Bowra, Shaneika JR-3 District of Columbia 26.00 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Cruz, Diana SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 26.24# St. Joseph's College Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2018
11 Duncan, Temera SO-2 District of Columbia 26.26# Father Diamond Jan 6, 2018
12 McPherson, Janelle SO-2 Holy Family 26.39 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
13 Harding, Niasia SO-2 District of Columbia 26.51 Spartan Invite 2018 Jan 12, 2018
14 Ginty, Jacquline FR-1 LIU Post 26.57 Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open) Jan 25, 2018
15 Cycon, Tiffany JR-3 Daemen 26.65# Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
16 Greenwood, Amanda FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 26.67# 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
17 Darisme, Kalesha FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 26.80 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
18 Walker, Jasmine SR-4 District of Columbia 26.90 Spartan Invite 2018 Jan 12, 2018
19 Rowe, Stacy-Ann SR-4 District of Columbia 27.09 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
20 Whannell, Kyla JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 27.11# Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
21 Hoskins, Keisha JR-3 Molloy 27.18 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
22 Washington, Shandeia SO-2 Holy Family 27.19 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
23 Rosario, Peggy JR-3 Georgian Court 27.25 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
24 Banks , Damira SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 27.33 Wagner Invite Jan 5, 2018
25 Barker, Antonia FR-1 Holy Family 27.40# 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018

400m

DII Auto   54.01 DII Prov   56.70
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Burke, Nicole SO-2 Holy Family 56.18 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
2 Hayward, Chelsea SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 56.21 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Button, Kristina JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 57.94# 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
4 Cameron, Camille SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 58.82 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
5 Harding, Niasia SO-2 District of Columbia 59.04 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Duncan, Temera SO-2 District of Columbia 59.41 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Cruz, Diana SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 1:00.06# St. Joseph's College Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2018
8 Okon, Alexandria SO-2 LIU Post 1:00.14# St. Joseph's College Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2018
9 Amstad, Kathleen JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1:00.43# Brockport Thursday Night Invite Feb 8, 2018
10 Spagnola, Rachel FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:00.74 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
11 Whannell, Kyla JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1:01.06# Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
12 McDonough, Sydney JR-3 Daemen 1:01.35# Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
13 Cycon, Tiffany JR-3 Daemen 1:01.38# Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
14 Lubaszka, Amber JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:01.40 Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open) Jan 25, 2018
15 Malik, Amber FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:01.71 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
16 Coleman, Maisha FR-1 Holy Family 1:01.76# 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
17 Moser, Megan JR-3 Georgian Court 1:01.80 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
18 Ramirez, Nataly FR-1 LIU Post 1:01.92 2018 Yale Collegiate Invitational Jan 13, 2018
19 Greenwood, Amanda FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:01.98# Brockport Thursday Night Invite Feb 8, 2018
20 Warner, Savannah FR-1 Daemen 1:02.03# Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
21 Agostinacchio, Nicolette SO-2 LIU Post 1:02.09# St. Joseph's College Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2018
22 Bowra, Shaneika JR-3 District of Columbia 1:02.51# Eastern Shore Invite/Combined Events Feb 2, 2018
23 Wessberg, Kaylie SO-2 Georgian Court 1:02.82 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 19, 2018
24 Juby, Danielle FR-1 Daemen 1:03.03# Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
25 Jones, Dajour FR-1 District of Columbia 1:03.26 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2017

500m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Okon, Alexandria SO-2 LIU Post 1:17.47 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
2 Handsaker, Jessica SR-4 Georgian Court 1:17.97# Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
3 Burke, Nicole SO-2 Holy Family 1:18.21 Spartan Invite 2018 Jan 12, 2018
4 Wessberg, Kaylie SO-2 Georgian Court 1:19.36 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Agostinacchio, Nicolette SO-2 LIU Post 1:19.37 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Cruz, Diana SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 1:19.91 Spartan Invite 2018 Jan 12, 2018
7 McDonough, Sydney JR-3 Daemen 1:20.12# Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
8 Warner, Savannah FR-1 Daemen 1:20.72# Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26, 2018
9 Jones, Dajour FR-1 District of Columbia 1:21.16 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Kress, Kyra JR-3 Daemen 1:21.61# Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
11 Coleman, Maisha FR-1 Holy Family 1:21.70 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Dee, Francesca SR-4 Georgian Court 1:21.96 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Whannell, Kyla JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1:22.07# RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 7, 2017
14 Harding, Niasia SO-2 District of Columbia 1:22.12 Spartan Invite 2018 Jan 12, 2018
15 Ramirez, Nataly FR-1 LIU Post 1:22.17 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 19, 2018
16 Wright, Katie FR-1 Daemen 1:22.53 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
17 Nicastro, Katherine SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 1:24.66# Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
18 Maretzo, Christina FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:24.90 Spartan Invite 2018 Jan 12, 2018
19 Lubaszka, Amber JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:25.09 Wagner Invite Jan 5, 2018
20 Bridge, Susan FR-1 Holy Family 1:25.27 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
21 Gosch, Madison SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 1:25.49# Brockport Thursday Night Invite Feb 8, 2018
22 Tregillies, Jennifer FR-1 Georgian Court 1:25.54# Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
23 Neunie, Nakeema SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 1:26.20 Spartan Invite 2018 Jan 12, 2018
24 Hibbert, Shannell SO-2 District of Columbia 1:26.54 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
25 Dusza, Ashley FR-1 Daemen 1:27.09# Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018

800m

DII Auto   2:08.91 DII Prov   2:14.06
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Handsaker, Jessica SR-4 Georgian Court 2:16.87 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
2 Watts, DeHavalan SO-2 Holy Family 2:17.93 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
2 Martino, Emily SO-2 Molloy 2:17.93 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Williams, Talya SR-4 LIU Post 2:18.06# St. Joseph's College Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2018
5 Okon, Alexandria SO-2 LIU Post 2:18.88 2018 Yale Collegiate Invitational Jan 13, 2018
6 Warner, Savannah FR-1 Daemen 2:20.48 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Denton, Brittany SR-4 Daemen 2:24.16# Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
8 Maretzo, Christina FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:25.84 Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open) Jan 25, 2018
9 Bierly, Michaela SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:25.91# Highlander Invitational Jan 19, 2018
10 Coleman, Maisha FR-1 Holy Family 2:26.27 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
11 Lubaszka, Amber JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:27.22# St. Joseph's College Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2018
12 Sgroi, Addison JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 2:27.26# Highlander Invitational Jan 19, 2018
13 Durso, Emilee SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:27.52# Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
14 Watson, Ashley FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:28.56# Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
15 Cruz, Diana SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 2:28.57 2017 Yale Season Opener Dec 9, 2017
16 Graham, Erin SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:28.80# RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
17 Neunie, Nakeema SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 2:29.07 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
18 Shumway, Brittany FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:29.10# Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
19 Agostinacchio, Nicolette SO-2 LIU Post 2:29.37 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
20 Spagnola, Rachel FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:29.61 Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open) Jan 25, 2018
21 Martone, Moriah SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:30.15# Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26, 2018
22 Martins, Gabriella JR-3 Molloy 2:30.32 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 19, 2018
23 Kimbrell, Abagaile FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:30.33# St. Joseph's College Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2018
24 Schillaci, Kaitie JR-3 LIU Post 2:31.46# St. Joseph's College Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2018
25 Button, Kristina JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 2:31.86# Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017

1000m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Williams, Talya SR-4 LIU Post 3:02.90 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 19, 2018
2 Handsaker, Jessica SR-4 Georgian Court 3:03.16# 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
3 Denton, Brittany SR-4 Daemen 3:05.06# Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26, 2018
4 Betts, Emily SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 3:08.12# Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26, 2018
5 Maretzo, Christina FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:09.69 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 MacLeod, Rebecca SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:11.55 Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open) Jan 25, 2018
7 Martino, Emily SO-2 Molloy 3:12.38 Spartan Invite 2018 Jan 12, 2018
8 Watson, Ashley FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 3:12.43# Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26, 2018
9 Watts, DeHavalan SO-2 Holy Family 3:13.02 Spartan Invite 2018 Jan 12, 2018
10 Zee, Rebekah JR-3 Daemen 3:14.10 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
11 Kimbrell, Abagaile FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:15.15 Seahawk Shootout Dec 8, 2017
12 Schillaci, Kaitie JR-3 LIU Post 3:16.70 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2018
13 Putman, Hannah SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 3:17.13# Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26, 2018
14 Coleman, Maisha FR-1 Holy Family 3:17.37 Spartan Invite 2018 Jan 12, 2018
15 Hubert, Nicole SR-4 Molloy 3:18.35# 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
16 Vasquez, Nancy SO-2 Molloy 3:22.15 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
17 Neunie, Nakeema SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 3:25.13 Spartan Invite 2018 Jan 12, 2018
18 Martins, Gabriella JR-3 Molloy 3:26.85 Spartan Invite 2018 Jan 12, 2018
19 Bridge, Susan FR-1 Holy Family 3:32.02 Spartan Invite 2018 Jan 12, 2018
20 Bonerb, Gabrielle SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 3:34.75# Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26, 2018
21 Jia, Crystal FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 3:35.28 Spartan Invite 2018 Jan 12, 2018
22 Olivera, Elsie FR-1 Georgian Court 3:38.03 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
23 Friedman, Jessica FR-1 Molloy 3:41.00# 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
24 Harding, Niasia SO-2 District of Columbia 3:46.45 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
25 Jones, Dajour FR-1 District of Columbia 3:46.76 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2017

Mile

DII Auto   4:45.13 DII Prov   4:59.70
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Williams, Talya SR-4 LIU Post 5:01.72 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
2 Denton, Brittany SR-4 Daemen 5:13.62# Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
3 Bierly, Michaela SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:14.94# 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
4 Shumway, Brittany FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:19.76# 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
5 Watts, DeHavalan SO-2 Holy Family 5:21.47 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
6 Sgroi, Addison JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5:22.93# 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
7 Kimbrell, Abagaile FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:24.46 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Betts, Emily SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5:24.53# RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
9 Torpey, Aida SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:24.77 Spartan Invite 2018 Jan 12, 2018
10 Watson, Ashley FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:25.30# Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
11 Martone, Moriah SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:28.17# Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
12 Putman, Hannah SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5:33.74# RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
13 MacLeod, Rebecca SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:35.76 Wagner Invite Jan 5, 2018
14 Hubert, Nicole SR-4 Molloy 5:35.91 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
15 Agostinacchio, Nicolette SO-2 LIU Post 5:36.20 Seahawk Shootout Dec 8, 2017
16 Bellomo, Kathryn FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:42.04# Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26, 2018
17 Neunie, Nakeema SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 5:42.84# St. Joseph's College Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2018
18 Schillaci, Kaitie JR-3 LIU Post 5:44.57 Seahawk Shootout Dec 8, 2017
19 Vasquez, Nancy SO-2 Molloy 5:47.58# 8th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 7, 2017
20 Zee, Rebekah JR-3 Daemen 5:48.39# Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
21 Jenkofsky, Brittany FR-1 LIU Post 5:53.48 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2018
22 Michta, Katie SR-4 Molloy 5:54.73# 8th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 7, 2017
23 Adames, Tiffany FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:55.24# Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
24 Monaco, Diana JR-3 Molloy 5:55.56# 8th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 7, 2017
25 Martins, Gabriella JR-3 Molloy 5:55.85# 8th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 7, 2017

3000m

DII Auto   9:29.29 DII Prov   9:59.49
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Williams, Talya SR-4 LIU Post 9:59.67 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
2 Betts, Emily SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 10:28.78# 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
3 Torpey, Aida SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 10:49.02# St. Joseph's College Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2018
4 Denton, Brittany SR-4 Daemen 10:55.83# Highlander Invitational Jan 19, 2018
5 Watson, Ashley FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 10:57.37# RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
6 Martone, Moriah SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 10:57.39# Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
7 Shumway, Brittany FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 11:02.88 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Sgroi, Addison JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 11:03.48 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Bierly, Michaela SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 11:08.41 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Bellomo, Kathryn FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 11:10.41# Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
11 MacLeod, Rebecca SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 11:10.79# St. Joseph's College Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2018
12 Michta, Katie SR-4 Molloy 11:16.85 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Putman, Hannah SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 11:21.77# Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
14 Monaco, Diana JR-3 Molloy 11:42.95# 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
15 Adames, Tiffany FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 12:02.58# RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
16 Meltzer, Alyssa FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 12:07.66# St. Joseph's College Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2018
17 Dristle, Mary Elizabeth FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 12:17.54 Spartan Invite 2018 Jan 12, 2018
18 Jia, Crystal FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 12:24.40# St. Joseph's College Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2018
19 Bowers , Haile JR-3 Holy Family 12:29.60 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
20 Bradley, Emily JR-3 Daemen 12:31.35# Highlander Invitational Jan 19, 2018

60H

DII Auto   8.43 DII Prov   8.81
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hibbert, Shannell SO-2 District of Columbia 9.10 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
2 Mosley, Lindzey FR-1 Holy Family 9.25 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Rowe, Stacy-Ann SR-4 District of Columbia 9.38 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Carro, Samantha JR-3 Daemen 9.47 Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
5 Smith, Shaina FR-1 Holy Family 9.50 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Tregillies, Jennifer FR-1 Georgian Court 9.63 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Banks , Damira SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 9.80 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 19, 2018
8 Conner, Molly JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.81 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Bermudez, Desiree SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.90 Wagner Invite Jan 5, 2018
10 Torrell, Brianna SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 10.25 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
11 Ramirez, Nataly FR-1 LIU Post 10.31 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
12 Catterson, Christie SR-4 Molloy 10.37 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Costanzo, Nicole SO-2 LIU Post 10.38 NY Mets Indoor Womens Pentathlon Feb 1, 2018
14 Piccolo, Samantha FR-1 LIU Post 10.40 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 19, 2018
15 Hodge, Shayna SR-4 District of Columbia 10.49 Terrapin Invitational 2018 Jan 20, 2018
16 Crockett, Grace JR-3 Molloy 10.52 St. Joseph's College Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2018
17 Spagnola, Rachel FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.81 Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open) Jan 25, 2018
18 Button, Kristina JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 10.89 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
19 Wright, Katie FR-1 Daemen 11.00 Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26, 2018
20 Greibesland, Penny FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.09(55) Elm City Challenge Dec 1, 2017

High Jump

DII Auto   1.77m DII Prov   1.67m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Allen, Malawi SR-4 Georgian Court 1.60m 5' 3" Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
2 Theodore, Kayra FR-1 LIU Post 1.58m 5' 2.25" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Button, Kristina JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
4 Hartman, Noel SO-2 Georgian Court 1.55m 5' 1" Seahawk Shootout Dec 8, 2017
5 Greenwood, Amanda FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1.53m 5' 0.25" Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
6 Costanzo, Nicole SO-2 LIU Post 1.52m 4' 11.75" NY Mets Indoor Womens Pentathlon Feb 1, 2018
7 Gaston, Leah FR-1 Holy Family 1.50m 4' 11" Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
8 Meyer, Katja FR-1 Daemen 1.48m 4' 10.25" Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
9 Ewing, Madison FR-1 Daemen 1.45m 4' 9" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Timoney , Jaclyn JR-3 Holy Family 1.45m 4' 9" Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
11 Britton, Terrilyn SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 1.35m 4' 5" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
11 Darisme, Kalesha FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1.35m 4' 5" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Spagnola, Rachel FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1.33m 4' 4.25" Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open) Jan 25, 2018
14 Ghanie , Kerry SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 1.30m 4' 3.25" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
15 Conner, Molly JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1.24m 4' 0.75" Elm City Challenge Dec 1, 2017

Long Jump

DII Auto   6.16m DII Prov   5.63m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Theodore, Kayra FR-1 LIU Post 5.49m 18' 0.25" Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
2 Mosley, Lindzey FR-1 Holy Family 5.15m 16' 10.75" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 19, 2018
3 Banks , Damira SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 5.02m 16' 5.75" 2017 Yale Season Opener Dec 9, 2017
4 Allen, Malawi SR-4 Georgian Court 4.99m 16' 4.5" Seahawk Shootout Dec 8, 2017
5 Button, Kristina JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4.96m 16' 3.25" RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
6 Greenwood, Amanda FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4.93m 16' 2.25" 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
7 Green, Lyric SO-2 Georgian Court 4.88m 16' 0.25" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Bruno, Amy SO-2 Georgian Court 4.87m 15' 11.75" 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
9 Nicholson, Shakeithia SO-2 District of Columbia 4.82m 15' 9.75" VMI Winter Relays Feb 9, 2018
10 Meyer, Katja FR-1 Daemen 4.81m 15' 9.5" Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26, 2018
11 Juby, Danielle FR-1 Daemen 4.75m 15' 7" Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26, 2018
12 Ghanie , Kerry SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 4.74m 15' 6.75" St. Joseph's College Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2018
13 Guinter, Tauntyonah FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4.73m 15' 6.25" Elm City Challenge Dec 1, 2017
13 Bermudez, Desiree SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 4.73m 15' 6.25" Spartan Invite 2018 Jan 12, 2018
15 Holownia, Kelly FR-1 LIU Post 4.72m 15' 6" Seahawk Shootout Dec 8, 2017
16 Spagnola, Rachel FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4.69m 15' 4.75" Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open) Jan 25, 2018
17 Gaston, Leah FR-1 Holy Family 4.66m 15' 3.5" Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
17 Costanzo, Nicole SO-2 LIU Post 4.66m 15' 3.5" Seahawk Shootout Dec 8, 2017
19 Ewing, Madison FR-1 Daemen 4.65m 15' 3.25" Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26, 2018
20 Roberson, Rachel JR-3 Daemen 4.57m 15' 0" Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26, 2018
21 Ford, Kaitlin JR-3 Daemen 4.51m 14' 9.75" Highlander Invitational Jan 19, 2018
22 Conner, Molly JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4.49m 14' 8.75" Elm City Challenge Dec 1, 2017
23 Holt, Aaliyah JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4.42m 14' 6" RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
24 Rayside, Shikel JR-3 Georgian Court 4.25m 13' 11.5" Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
25 Timoney , Jaclyn JR-3 Holy Family 4.22m 13' 10.25" Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2017

Triple Jump

DII Auto   12.43m DII Prov   11.63m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Green, Lyric SO-2 Georgian Court 11.50m 37' 8.75" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
2 Button, Kristina JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 10.56m 34' 7.75" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Conner, Molly JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.51m 34' 5.75" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Meyer, Katja FR-1 Daemen 10.31m 33' 10" Highlander Invitational Jan 19, 2018
5 Rayside, Shikel JR-3 Georgian Court 10.29m 33' 9.25" Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
6 Theodore, Kayra FR-1 LIU Post 10.22m 33' 6.5" St. Joseph's College Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2018
7 Ghanie , Kerry SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 10.18m 33' 4.75" Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 19, 2018
8 Guinter, Tauntyonah FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.16m 33' 4" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 19, 2018
9 Timoney , Jaclyn JR-3 Holy Family 10.14m 33' 3.25" 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
10 Greenwood, Amanda FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 10.13m 33' 3" 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
11 Bruno, Amy SO-2 Georgian Court 10.02m 32' 10.5" 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
12 Holownia, Kelly FR-1 LIU Post 9.96m 32' 8.25" Seahawk Shootout Dec 8, 2017
13 Ford, Kaitlin JR-3 Daemen 9.80m 32' 2" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 Mosley, Lindzey FR-1 Holy Family 9.74m 31' 11.5" Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
15 Costanzo, Nicole SO-2 LIU Post 9.65m 31' 8" Seahawk Shootout Dec 8, 2017
16 Ewing, Madison FR-1 Daemen 9.63m 31' 7.25" Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
17 Roberson, Rachel JR-3 Daemen 9.57m 31' 4.75" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018

Shot Put

DII Auto   15.69m DII Prov   13.49m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bock, Stephanie SO-2 Georgian Court 13.37m 43' 10.5" 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
2 Bruno, Amy SO-2 Georgian Court 12.93m 42' 5.25" Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
3 Mollahan, Katherine SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 12.40m 40' 8.25" Seahawk Shootout Dec 8, 2017
4 Almeida, Michelle SO-2 Georgian Court 12.33m 40' 5.5" Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
5 Klein, Kaitlin SO-2 LIU Post 12.11m 39' 8.75" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Mcleod, Sianni FR-1 Holy Family 11.50m 37' 8.75" Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
7 Peters, Tirzah FR-1 Daemen 11.19m 36' 8.5" Highlander Invitational Jan 19, 2018
8 Smith, Samantha SO-2 Georgian Court 10.82m 35' 6" Spartan Invite 2018 Jan 12, 2018
9 Jeffrey, Shanisha SR-4 Holy Family 10.45m 34' 3.5" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Ogbue, Tatyana FR-1 LIU Post 10.40m 34' 1.5" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
11 Williams, Charnel FR-1 Holy Family 10.35m 33' 11.5" Seahawk Shootout Dec 8, 2017
12 Leonard, Erin FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 9.58m 31' 5.25" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Lustin, Renee SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 9.53m 31' 3.25" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 Miller, Hannah SO-2 Daemen 9.47m 31' 1" Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
15 Smithwick, Olivia SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 9.43m 30' 11.25" 2017 Yale Season Opener Dec 9, 2017
16 Exner, Ashley SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 9.28m 30' 5.5" Brockport Thursday Night Invite Feb 8, 2018
17 Miller, Kendall SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 9.18m 30' 1.5" Brockport Thursday Night Invite Feb 8, 2018
18 Button, Kristina JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 9.15m 30' 0.25" Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
19 Farrell, Alyssa FR-1 LIU Post 8.96m 29' 4.75" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
20 Ramirez, Victoria FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 8.70m 28' 6.5" 2017 Yale Season Opener Dec 9, 2017
21 Williams , Kennedy FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 8.30m 27' 2.75" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
22 Barnes, Alanna FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.25m 27' 1" Elm City Challenge Dec 1, 2017
23 Jones, Elizabeth FR-1 Daemen 8.23m 27' 0" Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
24 Spagnola, Rachel FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.69m 25' 2.75" Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open) Jan 25, 2018
25 Costanzo, Nicole SO-2 LIU Post 7.41m 24' 3.75" NY Mets Indoor Womens Pentathlon Feb 1, 2018

Weight Throw

DII Auto   20.15m DII Prov   16.77m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bock, Stephanie SO-2 Georgian Court 15.06m 49' 5" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
2 Klein, Kaitlin SO-2 LIU Post 14.51m 47' 7.25" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Bruno, Amy SO-2 Georgian Court 13.81m 45' 3.75" 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
4 Smith, Samantha SO-2 Georgian Court 13.50m 44' 3.5" Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
5 Smithwick, Olivia SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 13.23m 43' 5" Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 19, 2018
6 Farrell, Alyssa FR-1 LIU Post 13.14m 43' 1.5" Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2018
7 Almeida, Michelle SO-2 Georgian Court 13.00m 42' 8" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 19, 2018
8 Leonard, Erin FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 12.93m 42' 5.25" St. Joseph's College Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2018
9 Lustin, Renee SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 12.63m 41' 5.25" St. Joseph's College Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2018
10 Scia, Cayleigh FR-1 Daemen 12.62m 41' 5" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
11 Exner, Ashley SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 12.41m 40' 8.75" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Miller, Hannah SO-2 Daemen 12.32m 40' 5" Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
13 Peters, Tirzah FR-1 Daemen 11.92m 39' 1.25" Highlander Invitational Jan 19, 2018
14 Weinsheimer, Nicole SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 11.91m 39' 1" 2017 Yale Season Opener Dec 9, 2017
15 Miller, Kendall SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 11.29m 37' 0.5" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
16 Ogbue, Tatyana FR-1 LIU Post 10.79m 35' 5" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
17 Jones, Elizabeth FR-1 Daemen 10.61m 34' 9.75" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
18 Williams , Kennedy FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 10.52m 34' 6.25" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018