ECC Indoor Performance List - Men

ICON KEY: DII Auto DII Prov
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60m

DII Auto   6.73 DII Prov   6.88
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Diodonet, St. Jacob JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.89 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
2 Harding, Destyn FR-1 LIU Post 6.95 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Brown, Dante FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.97 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Corbin, Rodney FR-1 Daemen 7.01 Highlander Invitational Jan 19, 2018
5 Johnson, Jahmel FR-1 LIU Post 7.02 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
6 Harrison, Tracey SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 7.03 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
7 Scott, Jaren FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.14 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Abelard, Kevin FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.23 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Sackor, Gideon FR-1 Holy Family 7.24 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Oscar, Yvans FR-1 LIU Post 7.30 2018 Yale Collegiate Invitational Jan 13, 2018
11 Thomas, Kasim SR-4 LIU Post 7.31 2018 Yale Collegiate Invitational Jan 13, 2018
12 Michel, Malyk FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.35(55) Elm City Challenge Dec 1, 2017
12 Reid, Ricardo SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.35(55) Elm City Challenge Dec 1, 2017
14 Joseph, Ramel SR-4 LIU Post 7.36 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
15 Agrotis, Yanni JR-3 Molloy 7.37(55) 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
16 Desrosiers, Lugduni SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.38(55) Elm City Challenge Dec 1, 2017
17 Corrica, Shaquille SR-4 Daemen 7.40 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
17 Williams, Michael FR-1 Georgian Court 7.40 Spartan Invite 2018 Jan 12, 2018
17 McLeod, Lee FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.40(55) Elm City Challenge Dec 1, 2017
20 Cuevas, Onasi JR-3 Holy Family 7.41 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
21 Rigsbee, Bretton FR-1 Holy Family 7.42 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
22 Donovan, David SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 7.43 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
23 Hines, john SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 7.45 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 19, 2018
24 Stith, Trevon JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 7.47 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
24 Omari, Kennedy SO-2 Georgian Court 7.47 Seahawk Shootout Dec 8, 2017

200m

DII Auto   21.21 DII Prov   21.77
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Diodonet, St. Jacob JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 21.44 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
2 Adams, Stefan SR-4 LIU Post 21.99 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
3 Brown, Dante FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.23 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 19, 2018
4 Harrison, Tracey SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 22.48# 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
5 Colaire, Ashton SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 22.55# 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
6 Cuevas, Onasi JR-3 Holy Family 22.72# 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
6 Hood, Jaelin FR-1 LIU Post 22.72 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
8 Harding, Destyn FR-1 LIU Post 22.82 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Agrotis, Yanni JR-3 Molloy 23.03 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
10 Johnson, Jahmel FR-1 LIU Post 23.04 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
11 Donovan, David SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 23.05# Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
12 Corbin, Rodney FR-1 Daemen 23.09# Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
13 Desrosiers, Lugduni SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.10 Wagner Invite Jan 5, 2018
14 Rodriguez-Spencer, Alonzo FR-1 Daemen 23.17# Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
15 Scott, Jaren FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.19 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
16 Reid, Ricardo SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.27 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
17 Corrica, Shaquille SR-4 Daemen 23.35 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
18 Michel, Malyk FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.39# Elm City Challenge Dec 1, 2017
19 Joseph, Ramel SR-4 LIU Post 23.43 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
20 Stith, Trevon JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 23.45 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
21 Krebs, Michael FR-1 LIU Post 23.50 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
22 Petrocy, Justin JR-3 Daemen 23.54# Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
23 McLeod, Lee FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.62 Wagner Invite Jan 5, 2018
24 Williams, Michael FR-1 Georgian Court 23.63 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
25 Hines, john SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 23.64 Spartan Invite 2018 Jan 12, 2018

400m

DII Auto   47.42 DII Prov   48.64
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Diodonet, St. Jacob JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 47.98 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
2 Cuevas, Onasi JR-3 Holy Family 49.39 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Adams, Stefan SR-4 LIU Post 49.53 2018 Yale Collegiate Invitational Jan 13, 2018
4 Hood, Jaelin FR-1 LIU Post 50.47 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Rodriguez-Spencer, Alonzo FR-1 Daemen 50.59# Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
6 Gantt, Brennan FR-1 Holy Family 50.89 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
7 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn SO-2 Georgian Court 51.16 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 19, 2018
8 Bestler, Dylan SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 51.19# St. Joseph's College Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2018
9 Desrosiers, Lugduni SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 51.28 Spartan Invite 2018 Jan 12, 2018
10 Philistin, Mich SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 51.36 Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open) Jan 25, 2018
11 Donovan, David SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 51.63# Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
12 Reger, Dan SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 51.64# Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
13 Toure, Ahmed FR-1 Holy Family 51.93 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 Schiavone, Frankie JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 52.36 Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open) Jan 25, 2018
15 Dorsey lll, George FR-1 Holy Family 52.40# 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
16 McLeod, Lee FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 52.67 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
17 Michel, Malyk FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 52.78 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
18 Thoms, Jake SO-2 Georgian Court 52.86 Spartan Invite 2018 Jan 12, 2018
19 Martin, Devin SO-2 Georgian Court 52.87 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
20 Oscar, Yvans FR-1 LIU Post 52.89# St. Joseph's College Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2018
21 Dinh, Johnathan FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 53.13# St. Joseph's College Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2018
22 Green-Wright, Quincy JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 53.20 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
23 Petrocy, Justin JR-3 Daemen 53.28# Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
24 Durant, Dawsen FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 53.33 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 19, 2018
25 Longchamp, Omar SO-2 Molloy 53.40 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018

500m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Adams, Stefan SR-4 LIU Post 1:03.19 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships Mar 2, 2018
2 Rodriguez-Spencer, Alonzo FR-1 Daemen 1:06.45 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Claudeo, Daniel FR-1 Georgian Court 1:07.09 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Reger, Dan SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 1:07.19 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Bestler, Dylan SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:07.32 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Thoms, Jake SO-2 Georgian Court 1:07.69 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Compo, Tyler SO-2 Daemen 1:08.35 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Gantt, Brennan FR-1 Holy Family 1:08.45 Spartan Invite 2018 Jan 12, 2018
9 Dorsey lll, George FR-1 Holy Family 1:08.93 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Wottawa, Matthew FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:09.04# Brockport Thursday Night Invite Feb 8, 2018
11 Natoli, Thomas SR-4 Georgian Court 1:09.08 Spartan Invite 2018 Jan 12, 2018
12 Durant, Dawsen FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 1:09.28 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Edwards , Lance SR-4 LIU Post 1:09.49 Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open) Jan 25, 2018
14 Rodriguez, Jason FR-1 Georgian Court 1:09.74# Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
15 Schmidt, Jonathan JR-3 Daemen 1:09.90# Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26, 2018
16 Schiavone, Frankie JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:09.96 Spartan Invite 2018 Jan 12, 2018
17 Lipina, Tyler FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:10.06# Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26, 2018
18 Toure, Ahmed FR-1 Holy Family 1:10.13 Spartan Invite 2018 Jan 12, 2018
19 Green, Jamari FR-1 Holy Family 1:10.40 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
20 Hines, john SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 1:11.37 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 19, 2018
21 Dinh, Johnathan FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 1:11.55 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 19, 2018
22 Reyes, Jeffrey SO-2 LIU Post 1:12.18 Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open) Jan 25, 2018
23 Petrocy, Justin JR-3 Daemen 1:12.26# Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
24 Basile, Alex SO-2 Molloy 1:13.02 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
25 Wilburn, Cameron FR-1 Holy Family 1:14.70 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2017

800m

DII Auto   1:49.56 DII Prov   1:53.37
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Augustin , Taurai SR-4 Holy Family 1:52.39 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
2 Mirtile, Ian JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:57.82 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Adams, Stefan SR-4 LIU Post 1:58.34# St. Joseph's College Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2018
4 Guidicipietro, Robert SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:58.88 Spartan Invite 2018 Jan 12, 2018
5 Michels, Brian JR-3 Molloy 1:59.08 Spartan Invite 2018 Jan 12, 2018
6 Cannon, Nathan SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 1:59.59# Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26, 2018
7 Schiavone, Frankie JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:59.82 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 19, 2018
8 Claudeo, Daniel FR-1 Georgian Court 2:00.13 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 19, 2018
9 Lipina, Tyler FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:00.45# Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
10 Betts, James FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:01.01# RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
11 Edwards , Lance SR-4 LIU Post 2:01.18 Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open) Jan 25, 2018
12 Wilburn, Cameron FR-1 Holy Family 2:01.57 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
13 Dowd, James SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:01.64 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 Mazur, Adrian SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:01.79# Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26, 2018
15 Forino, Bryan FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:02.37# Highlander Invitational Jan 19, 2018
16 Louk, Nathan FR-1 Daemen 2:02.48# Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
17 Russell, Aidan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:02.52 Wagner Invite Jan 5, 2018
18 Bestler, Dylan SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:02.54 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
19 Rodriguez, Jason FR-1 Georgian Court 2:02.87 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 19, 2018
20 Natoli, Thomas SR-4 Georgian Court 2:03.62 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 19, 2018
21 Craun, Tanner JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 2:03.99# Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
22 Dorso, Joseph FR-1 LIU Post 2:04.32# St. Joseph's College Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2018
23 Wottawa, Matthew FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:04.39# RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
24 Dorsey lll, George FR-1 Holy Family 2:04.41 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
25 Johnson, Erik SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:05.15 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018

1000m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Augustin , Taurai SR-4 Holy Family 2:33.73 Spartan Invite 2018 Jan 12, 2018
2 Edwards , Lance SR-4 LIU Post 2:34.67 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Russell, Aidan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:36.21 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Reyes, Jeffrey SO-2 LIU Post 2:36.33 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Lipina, Tyler FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:36.73 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Louk, Nathan FR-1 Daemen 2:40.98# Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26, 2018
7 Johnson, Erik SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:42.49# Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26, 2018
8 Vazquez, Vincent SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:43.27 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Rodriguez, Jason FR-1 Georgian Court 2:43.32 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Bodnar, Joshua SO-2 Daemen 2:44.20# Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26, 2018
11 Barbaro, Stephen SO-2 Molloy 2:44.21 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Dorso, Joseph FR-1 LIU Post 2:44.37 Seahawk Shootout Dec 8, 2017
13 Lipari, Joseph JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:46.19 Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open) Jan 25, 2018
14 Craun, Tanner JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 2:46.61# Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26, 2018
15 Browne, Carey JR-3 Molloy 2:49.53 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
16 Hunt, Joe SO-2 Molloy 2:49.92 Spartan Invite 2018 Jan 12, 2018
17 Wilburn, Cameron FR-1 Holy Family 2:50.28 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 19, 2018
18 Wottawa, Matthew FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:50.36# Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26, 2018
19 Richards, Jonathan SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:51.19# Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26, 2018
20 Etienne, Clivensky FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 2:52.67 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
21 Gallagher, Brendan JR-3 Molloy 2:55.94 Spartan Invite 2018 Jan 12, 2018
22 Cruz, Christian FR-1 Molloy 2:56.14 Spartan Invite 2018 Jan 12, 2018
23 Saeed, Stefan SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:56.55 Seahawk Shootout Dec 8, 2017
24 Johnson, Matt SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:56.94# Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26, 2018
25 Campos Castro, Luis JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 2:58.90 Spartan Invite 2018 Jan 12, 2018

Mile

DII Auto   4:02.59 DII Prov   4:11.67
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Michels, Brian JR-3 Molloy 4:14.41 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
2 Guidicipietro, Robert SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:21.28 Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open) Jan 25, 2018
3 Augustin , Taurai SR-4 Holy Family 4:21.48 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
4 Cannon, Nathan SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:23.19# 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
5 Sims, Christopher FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:24.65# RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
6 Forino, Bryan FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:24.67# RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
7 Bodnar, Joshua SO-2 Daemen 4:29.59# Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
8 Shaffer, Justin JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4:30.03# RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
9 Mirtile, Ian JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:30.25 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Russell, Aidan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:30.59 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
11 Canales, Lucas JR-3 Daemen 4:33.70# Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
12 Edwards , Lance SR-4 LIU Post 4:35.44# St. Joseph's College Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2018
13 Louk, Nathan FR-1 Daemen 4:36.78# Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
14 Silvestri, Cale SO-2 Daemen 4:36.93# Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
15 Barbaro, Stephen SO-2 Molloy 4:37.46 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
16 Johnson, Erik SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 4:38.91# Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
17 Finnegan, James SO-2 Molloy 4:39.04 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
18 Kondracki, Kyle SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:40.82 Spartan Invite 2018 Jan 12, 2018
19 Hunt, Joe SO-2 Molloy 4:41.84 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
20 Fitzsimmons, John FR-1 Molloy 4:42.09# St. Joseph's College Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2018
21 Betts, James FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:42.48# Highlander Invitational Jan 19, 2018
22 Poole, Timothy JR-3 Daemen 4:42.62# Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
23 Lipina, Tyler FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:43.61# Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
24 Dowd, James SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:43.86 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
25 Ittari, Matteo FR-1 Molloy 4:45.22# St. Joseph's College Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2018

3000m

DII Auto   8:06.36 DII Prov   8:24.32
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Guidicipietro, Robert SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 8:38.92 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
2 Sims, Christopher FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 8:42.10# 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
3 Ottolini, Josiah SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 8:46.85# Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
4 Shaffer, Justin JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 8:51.35# 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
5 Cannon, Nathan SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 8:53.99# Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
6 Fiore, Paolo SR-4 LIU Post 8:58.53 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
7 Canales, Lucas JR-3 Daemen 9:03.24# Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
8 Forino, Bryan FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 9:05.71 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Elmeshad, Hussein SO-2 Georgian Court 9:10.35 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 19, 2018
10 Mirtile, Ian JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:10.97# St. Joseph's College Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2018
11 Bodnar, Joshua SO-2 Daemen 9:15.79# Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
12 Casullo, Anthony JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 9:20.32# Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
13 Parr, Patrick SR-4 Georgian Court 9:22.80 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 Matz, Benjamin SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 9:24.43# Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
15 Silvestri, Cale SO-2 Daemen 9:28.32# Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
16 Michels, Brian JR-3 Molloy 9:29.21# 8th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 7, 2017
17 Irwin, Connor SO-2 Holy Family 9:29.94 Seahawk Shootout Dec 8, 2017
18 Russell, Aidan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:30.65 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
19 Tina, Matthew FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:30.71 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 19, 2018
20 Gallagher, Liam SR-4 Molloy 9:30.91# St. Joseph's College Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2018
21 Swiniarski, Michael FR-1 Daemen 9:31.59# Highlander Invitational #2 Feb 10, 2018
22 Finnegan, James SO-2 Molloy 9:31.84# St. Joseph's College Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2018
23 Orozco, John SO-2 Holy Family 9:32.09 Seahawk Shootout Dec 8, 2017
24 Johnson, Matt SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 9:37.72# Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
25 Etienne, Clivensky FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 9:37.93# St. Joseph's College Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2018

5000m

DII Auto   14:06.70 DII Prov   14:42.70
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sims, Christopher FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 15:25.18 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
2 Shaffer, Justin JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 15:25.86 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Canales, Lucas JR-3 Daemen 15:32.87 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Parr, Patrick SR-4 Georgian Court 15:47.39 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Kondracki, Kyle SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 16:11.60 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Casullo, Anthony JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 16:15.91 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Finnegan, James SO-2 Molloy 16:20.51# 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
8 Tina, Matthew FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 16:23.07 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Elmeshad, Hussein SO-2 Georgian Court 16:30.91# Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
10 Daigler, Carl SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 16:32.22# Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
11 Gallagher, Liam SR-4 Molloy 16:42.16# 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
12 Etienne, Clivensky FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 16:46.59 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 19, 2018
13 Matz, Benjamin SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 16:56.66 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 Orozco, John SO-2 Holy Family 17:14.39# 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
15 Healy, Matthew SO-2 Molloy 17:17.39# 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
16 Irwin, Connor SO-2 Holy Family 17:27.55# 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018

Long Jump

DII Auto   7.59m DII Prov   7.08m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Dante FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.03m 23' 0.75" Seahawk Shootout Dec 8, 2017
2 Guardado, Elias JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.68m 21' 11" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Omari, Kennedy SO-2 Georgian Court 6.67m 21' 10.75" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Donovan, David SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 6.65m 21' 10" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Ifthikar, Mohamed SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.53m 21' 5.25" Elm City Challenge Dec 1, 2017
5 Wardle, Cameron JR-3 Georgian Court 6.53m 21' 5.25" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Diodonet, St. Jacob JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.53m 21' 5.25" St. Joseph's College Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2018
8 Corrica, Shaquille SR-4 Daemen 6.47m 21' 2.75" Golden Eagle Invite Feb 17, 2018
9 Deloatch, Kesigh FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.38m 20' 11.25" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Williams, Michael FR-1 Georgian Court 6.30m 20' 8" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
11 McKenzie, Twary SO-2 LIU Post 6.22m 20' 5" Seahawk Shootout Dec 8, 2017
12 Harrison, Tracey SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 6.21m 20' 4.5" RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 7, 2017
13 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn SO-2 Georgian Court 6.18m 20' 3.5" Spartan Invite 2018 Jan 12, 2018
14 Velez, Joseph FR-1 LIU Post 5.97m 19' 7" Seahawk Shootout Dec 8, 2017
15 Green, Jaylen FR-1 Holy Family 5.96m 19' 6.75" Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
16 Hillard, Wendell SR-4 Holy Family 5.91m 19' 4.75" 2018 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 3, 2018
17 Butler, Morjess SO-2 Holy Family 5.90m 19' 4.25" Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
18 LeDuc, Sean JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5.87m 19' 3.25" Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
19 Fortune, Stephane FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5.83m 19' 1.5" Elm City Challenge Dec 1, 2017
20 Cabaci, Eren FR-1 Molloy 5.79m 19' 0" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
21 Ortega, Justin SO-2 LIU Post 5.70m 18' 8.5" Seahawk Shootout Dec 8, 2017
22 Jarvis, Elijah FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5.46m 17' 11" RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 7, 2017
23 Suarez, Michael FR-1 Georgian Court 5.44m 17' 10.25" Spartan Invite 2018 Jan 12, 2018
23 Abelard, Kevin FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5.44m 17' 10.25" Seahawk Shootout Dec 8, 2017
25 Faucher, Zach SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5.37m 17' 7.5" Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017

Shot Put

DII Auto   17.97m DII Prov   15.92m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Opont, Rickssen SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 16.01m 52' 6.5" Elm City Challenge Dec 1, 2017
2 Al-Shrouf, Alaa SR-4 Georgian Court 14.42m 47' 3.75" Spartan Invite 2018 Jan 12, 2018
3 Laird, Zach SR-4 Daemen 13.80m 45' 3.5" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Bass, Troy SO-2 Georgian Court 13.00m 42' 8" Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
5 Keller, Sullivan SO-2 Daemen 12.71m 41' 8.5" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 White, Leon SO-2 Georgian Court 12.70m 41' 8" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Faranda, Tim SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 12.63m 41' 5.25" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Lassiter, Kurt SO-2 LIU Post 12.09m 39' 8" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Fradalakis, Evangelos JR-3 LIU Post 12.01m 39' 5" Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2017
10 Morely, Benjamin FR-1 Holy Family 11.90m 39' 0.5" Spartan Invite 2018 Jan 12, 2018
11 Coupe, Jared JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 11.72m 38' 5.5" 2017 Yale Season Opener Dec 9, 2017
12 Saulpaugh, Andrew FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 11.67m 38' 3.5" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Hendricks , Liam SO-2 LIU Post 11.21m 36' 9.5" Seahawk Shootout Dec 8, 2017
14 LeDuc, Sean JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 10.02m 32' 10.5" Brockport Multi and Invitational Jan 26, 2018
15 Strobele, Andrew JR-3 Daemen 9.72m 31' 10.75" Highlander Invitational Jan 19, 2018
16 Farahani, Henry FR-1 Molloy 9.52m 31' 3" St. Joseph's College Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2018
17 Muir, Kyle FR-1 Georgian Court 9.06m 29' 8.75" Seahawk Shootout Dec 8, 2017
18 Cousino, David JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 8.94m 29' 4" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
19 Carter, Caleb FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 8.73m 28' 7.75" RIT February Invitational Feb 2, 2018
20 Emrani, Josh SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 8.70m 28' 6.5" St. Joseph's College Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2018
21 Shapiro, Solomon FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 8.45m 27' 8.75" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
22 Veltre, Eric FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 8.12m 26' 7.75" Highlander Invitational Jan 19, 2018
23 Faucher, Zach SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 7.68m 25' 2.5" Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017

Weight Throw

DII Auto   21.14m DII Prov   17.46m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 White, Leon SO-2 Georgian Court 16.43m 53' 11" Seahawk Shootout Dec 8, 2017
2 Saulpaugh, Andrew FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 15.61m 51' 2.75" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Opont, Rickssen SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 14.83m 48' 8" Elm City Challenge Dec 1, 2017
4 Bass, Troy SO-2 Georgian Court 13.86m 45' 5.75" Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
5 Fradalakis, Evangelos JR-3 LIU Post 13.24m 43' 5.25" Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2018
6 Laird, Zach SR-4 Daemen 12.54m 41' 1.75" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Keller, Sullivan SO-2 Daemen 12.39m 40' 7.75" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Cousino, David JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 11.82m 38' 9.5" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Coupe, Jared JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 11.14m 36' 6.75" 2017 Yale Season Opener Dec 9, 2017
10 Hendricks , Liam SO-2 LIU Post 11.11m 36' 5.5" Seahawk Shootout Dec 8, 2017
11 Lassiter, Kurt SO-2 LIU Post 10.88m 35' 8.5" 2018 Yale Collegiate Invitational Jan 13, 2018
12 Farahani, Henry FR-1 Molloy 10.28m 33' 8.75" 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
13 Strobele, Andrew JR-3 Daemen 10.24m 33' 7.25" Highlander Invitational Jan 19, 2018
14 Emrani, Josh SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 9.77m 32' 0.75" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
15 Carter, Caleb FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 9.16m 30' 0.75" Brockport Thursday Night Invite Feb 8, 2018
16 Veltre, Eric FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 8.08m 26' 6.25" Brockport Thursday Night Invite Feb 8, 2018
17 Shapiro, Solomon FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 7.90m 25' 11" ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018

Heptathlon

DII Auto   5332 DII Prov   4671
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 LeDuc, Sean JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 3496 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017
2 Faucher, Zach SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 3142 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Dec 1, 2017