G-MAC Indoor Performance List - Women

ICON KEY: DII Auto DII Prov
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60m

DII Auto   7.45 DII Prov   7.69
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Perry, Janelle JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 7.64 G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
2 Glass, Milani SR-4 Findlay 7.70 Findlay Meet For Everyone! Feb 16, 2018
3 Eby, Zalonya FR-1 Hillsdale 7.76 G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Moran, Ashlee SR-4 Hillsdale 7.77 G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Fletcher, Tea SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 7.80 G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Mokros, Katie SR-4 Walsh 7.81 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
7 Shea, Fiona SR-4 Hillsdale 7.82 G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Hill, Crystle SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 7.82 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 12, 2018
9 Johannson, Kajsa Hillsdale 7.86 SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 1, 2017
10 Bernard, Samantha SR-4 Cedarville 7.93 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 2, 2017
10 Moncrieffe , Moesha SO-2 Davis & Elkins 7.93 G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Smith, Lyndsey JR-3 Cedarville 7.93 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
13 Hartman , Luca FR-1 Lake Erie 7.95 G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 Hardin, Aneya JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 7.97 G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
15 Perrin, Jakeya SO-2 Davis & Elkins 8.02 WVU Open Jan 13, 2018
16 Moyer, Cyann FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 8.03 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
17 Fennell, Meredith SR-4 Walsh 8.04 Kent St. Golden Flash Gala Dec 8, 2017
18 Pierre, Gesnide SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 8.06 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
19 Temple, Kamiyah FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 8.07 Bucknell Tune-Up Feb 9, 2018
20 Wichman, Victoria SR-4 Hillsdale 8.10 Michigan Wolverine Invitational Jan 13, 2018
21 Opoku, Gloria FR-1 Malone 8.12 Kent St. Golden Flash Gala Dec 8, 2017
22 Gisstand, Ciara FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 8.13 Kent St. Golden Flash Gala Dec 8, 2017
23 Kotoch, Rachael SO-2 Walsh 8.17 G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
24 Stevens, Shaunqueza SO-2 Ohio Dominican 8.20 Findlay Meet For Everyone! Feb 16, 2018
25 Patton, McKenzie SO-2 Lake Erie 8.21 G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018

200m

DII Auto   23.94 DII Prov   24.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Perry, Janelle JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 24.64 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
2 Eby, Zalonya Hillsdale 24.67 SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 1, 2017
3 Hill, Crystle SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 24.81# G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Moran, Ashlee SR-4 Hillsdale 25.04# G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Glass, Milani SR-4 Findlay 25.37 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
6 Shea, Fiona SR-4 Hillsdale 25.47# Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 17, 2018
6 Wichman, Victoria Hillsdale 25.47 SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 1, 2017
8 Hemmings, Semoy SO-2 Findlay 25.51 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
9 Mokros, Katie SR-4 Walsh 25.63 Kent St. Golden Flash Gala Dec 8, 2017
10 Hardin, Aneya JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 25.67# G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
11 Perrin, Jakeya SO-2 Davis & Elkins 25.83# G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Clemence, Lorina SO-2 Hillsdale 25.88# Conference Crossover-Hosted by Hillsdale College Jan 20, 2018
13 Cooper, Elisha SO-2 Malone 25.91# G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 Shipman, Jenna SO-2 Findlay 26.14# Findlay Meet For Everyone! Feb 16, 2018
15 Moncrieffe , Moesha SO-2 Davis & Elkins 26.17# G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
16 Temple, Kamiyah FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 26.21# G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
17 Smith, Lyndsey JR-3 Cedarville 26.25 GVSU Big Meet- Saturday Feb 10, 2018
18 Gisstand, Ciara FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 26.30 Kent St. Golden Flash Gala Dec 8, 2017
19 Barber, Bryanna SO-2 Ohio Dominican 26.39# G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
20 Pierre, Gesnide SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 26.43 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
20 Smith, Jetaiya JR-3 Walsh 26.43 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
22 Hartman , Luca FR-1 Lake Erie 26.50# G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
23 Poorman, Maggie JR-3 Malone 26.54# G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
23 Botha, Carmen FR-1 Hillsdale 26.54# Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 17, 2018
25 Fletcher, Tea SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 26.57 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018

400m

DII Auto   54.01 DII Prov   56.70
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hill, Crystle SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 56.40 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
2 Hemmings, Semoy SO-2 Findlay 57.13# G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Wichman, Victoria SR-4 Hillsdale 57.64 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 27, 2018
4 Smith, Jetaiya JR-3 Walsh 57.80# G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Botha, Carmen FR-1 Hillsdale 58.07# G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Clemence, Lorina Hillsdale 58.12 SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 1, 2017
7 Carr, Rebekah SO-2 Malone 58.16# G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Moran, Ashlee SR-4 Hillsdale 58.33 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 27, 2018
9 Watts, Hannah SR-4 Hillsdale 58.78 GVSU Big Meet- Saturday Feb 10, 2018
10 Porter, Abbie Hillsdale 58.93 SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 1, 2017
11 Shipman, Jenna SO-2 Findlay 59.01 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
12 Edwards, Chelsea JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 59.13# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
13 Hardin, Aneya JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:00.02# Engineer Invitational Jan 26, 2018
14 Moyer, Cyann FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:00.07# G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
15 Murphy, Amber SO-2 Malone 1:00.42# G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
16 Krieger, Ashley JR-3 Malone 1:00.52# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 10, 2018
17 Johnson, Hanah SO-2 Cedarville 1:00.71# 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
18 Cooper, Elisha SO-2 Malone 1:00.84# G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
19 Perrin, Jakeya SO-2 Davis & Elkins 1:01.03 VMI Winter Relays Feb 9, 2018
20 Smith, Lyndsey JR-3 Cedarville 1:01.18# Jessica Starks Open Jan 27, 2018
21 Nielsen, Hailey SO-2 Lake Erie 1:01.19 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
22 Kirk , Samantha FR-1 Davis & Elkins 1:01.29 VMI Winter Relays Feb 9, 2018
23 Stevens, Shaunqueza SO-2 Ohio Dominican 1:02.16# G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
24 Pierre, Gesnide SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:02.19# Joe Banks Invitational 2018 Feb 3, 2018
25 Hartman , Luca FR-1 Lake Erie 1:02.26# Dragon Grand Prix Feb 10, 2018

800m

DII Auto   2:08.91 DII Prov   2:14.06
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Porter, Abbie FR-1 Hillsdale 2:12.48# G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
2 Berger, Sarah SR-4 Walsh 2:14.10# G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Watts, Hannah SR-4 Hillsdale 2:14.30# G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Lehotay, Andra SO-2 Walsh 2:15.93# G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Rose, Carly SR-4 Cedarville 2:16.38# G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Grimes, Katie JR-3 Malone 2:16.55# G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Sweeney, Rachel FR-1 Cedarville 2:17.57# Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018 Feb 2, 2018
8 Soehnlen, Megan FR-1 Walsh 2:19.11# Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 3, 2018
9 Edwards, Chelsea JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:19.53 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
10 Reeves, Tori SR-4 Walsh 2:19.86# G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
11 Norman, Grace SO-2 Cedarville 2:21.25 GVSU Big Meet- Saturday Feb 10, 2018
12 Borer, Madisen SO-2 Findlay 2:21.45# G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Ewing, Marie FR-1 Cedarville 2:22.02# G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 Blasiole, Maria FR-1 Malone 2:23.08# G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
15 Burns, Leslie JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:23.83# G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
16 Bassette, Elizabeth SR-4 Cedarville 2:23.87# G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
17 Poole, Megan FR-1 Hillsdale 2:25.27# Conference Crossover-Hosted by Hillsdale College Jan 20, 2018
18 Wilson, Erin JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:26.01# G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
19 Schwartz, Amanda SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:26.30 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
20 Parsons, Lily SO-2 Ohio Valley 2:26.95# G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
21 Manns, Aubreah SO-2 Findlay 2:27.02# G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
22 VanHoy, Hailey SR-4 Lake Erie 2:27.59# Mount Union Tune-Up (College Meet-No HS) Feb 17, 2018
23 Goff, Sydney JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:27.62# G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
24 Peterson, Lauren FR-1 Hillsdale 2:28.07# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
25 Koons, Rachel JR-3 Malone 2:28.44 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018

Mile

DII Auto   4:45.13 DII Prov   4:59.70
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Berger, Sarah SR-4 Walsh 4:45.52 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
2 McIntyre, Hannah SR-4 Hillsdale 4:46.77# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
3 Lehotay, Andra SO-2 Walsh 4:48.24 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
4 Eads, Allysen JR-3 Hillsdale 4:54.39 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
5 Sawyer, Christina FR-1 Hillsdale 5:00.20# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
6 Reeves, Tori SR-4 Walsh 5:02.91 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
7 Thompson, Hannah JR-3 Malone 5:06.22 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
8 Smith, Jade SR-4 Malone 5:06.36# G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Reagle, Amanda SR-4 Hillsdale 5:07.35# G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Rauch, Addison SO-2 Hillsdale 5:08.35# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
11 Norman, Grace SO-2 Cedarville 5:08.36# Jessica Starks Open Jan 27, 2018
12 Sweeney, Rachel FR-1 Cedarville 5:08.39# Jessica Starks Open Jan 27, 2018
13 Rose, Carly SR-4 Cedarville 5:08.96# 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
14 Leppelmeier, Alexa FR-1 Walsh 5:13.43 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
15 Bakan, Bre JR-3 Walsh 5:16.13# G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
16 Campbell, Hannah SR-4 Malone 5:18.18 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
17 Kroll, Maggie SR-4 Walsh 5:19.48 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
18 Hampton, Caroline JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 5:19.89 Samford Open Indoor 2018 Feb 9, 2018
19 Casaletto, Kayla JR-3 Cedarville 5:22.75# Jessica Starks Open Jan 27, 2018
20 Vanderstelt, Kate SO-2 Hillsdale 5:23.72# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
21 Koons, Rachel SR-4 Malone 5:24.98 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
22 Haynes, Danielle JR-3 Davis & Elkins 5:25.58# G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
23 Soper, Lydia SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 5:25.99 Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open) Jan 25, 2018
24 Hadley, Caitlyn FR-1 Walsh 5:26.36 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
25 Dalton, Alexandra FR-1 Malone 5:26.86 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018

3000m

DII Auto   9:29.29 DII Prov   9:59.49
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McIntyre, Hannah SR-4 Hillsdale 9:29.04# G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
2 Depies, Maryssa FR-1 Hillsdale 9:45.76# G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Smith, Jade SR-4 Malone 9:50.80 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
4 Berger, Sarah SR-4 Walsh 9:52.52 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
5 Lewis, Arena SO-2 Hillsdale 9:52.85# G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Thompson, Hannah JR-3 Malone 9:54.41 Univ. of Akron - College Invitational Feb 2, 2018
7 Sawyer, Christina FR-1 Hillsdale 9:54.90 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 27, 2018
8 Edwards, Kyleigh FR-1 Hillsdale 10:01.65# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
9 Spears, Alaina SR-4 Cedarville 10:12.80# 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
10 Norman, Grace SO-2 Cedarville 10:18.11# 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
11 Casaletto, Kayla JR-3 Cedarville 10:24.04# 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
12 Rauch, Addison SO-2 Hillsdale 10:24.31 GVSU Big Meet- Saturday Feb 10, 2018
13 Leppelmeier, Alexa FR-1 Walsh 10:26.03# Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 3, 2018
14 Campbell, Hannah JR-3 Malone 10:27.85 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
15 Coy, Brianna SO-2 Walsh 10:28.69 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
16 Kroll, Maggie SR-4 Walsh 10:32.63# G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
17 Southgate, Emily SO-2 Hillsdale 10:35.60# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
18 Vanderstelt, Kate SO-2 Hillsdale 10:37.59# Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 17, 2018
19 Koons, Rachel JR-3 Malone 10:37.68 GVSU Big Meet- Saturday Feb 10, 2018
20 Jesson, Christy SR-4 Cedarville 10:38.32# Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018 Feb 2, 2018
21 Bodary, Andrea JR-3 Hillsdale 10:40.87# Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 17, 2018
22 Johnson, Chelsea FR-1 Walsh 10:42.48 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
23 Farrand, Skyler FR-1 Cedarville 10:50.57# 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
24 Robertson, Claire FR-1 Walsh 10:50.78 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
25 Penrod, Jordan FR-1 Cedarville 10:51.10 GVSU Big Meet- Saturday Feb 10, 2018

5000m

DII Auto   16:35.42 DII Prov   17:30.57
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McIntyre, Hannah SR-4 Hillsdale 16:23.65 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 27, 2018
2 Lewis, Arena SO-2 Hillsdale 16:44.82 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 27, 2018
3 Berger, Sarah SR-4 Walsh 16:53.34 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
4 Thompson, Hannah SO-2 Malone 16:55.76# G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Depies, Maryssa FR-1 Hillsdale 16:58.33 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
6 Spears, Alaina SR-4 Cedarville 17:11.92# 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
7 Edwards, Kyleigh FR-1 Hillsdale 17:17.89# G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Smith, Jade SR-4 Malone 17:22.68 Kent St. Golden Flash Gala Dec 8, 2017
9 Coy, Brianna SO-2 Walsh 17:30.79 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
10 Campbell, Hannah JR-3 Malone 17:47.05 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
11 Johnson, Chelsea SR-4 Walsh 18:04.90 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
12 Casaletto, Kayla JR-3 Cedarville 18:05.67# 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
13 Rauch, Addison SO-2 Hillsdale 18:06.07 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 27, 2018
14 Reeves, Tori SR-4 Walsh 18:18.25 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
15 Kroll, Maggie SR-4 Walsh 18:19.71 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
16 Robertson, Claire FR-1 Walsh 18:22.78# G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
17 Hampton, Caroline JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 18:26.56 Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open) Jan 25, 2018
18 Balfour, Kayla SR-4 Walsh 18:31.29 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
19 Bodary, Andrea JR-3 Hillsdale 18:34.40# G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
20 Tweedie, Laura JR-3 Malone 18:38.07 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
21 Southgate, Emily SO-2 Hillsdale 18:40.69 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
22 Farrand, Skyler FR-1 Cedarville 18:47.50# G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
23 Luther, Katelyn JR-3 Walsh 19:06.48 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
24 Wentworth, Rachel SO-2 Malone 19:14.69 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
25 Losasso, Julia FR-1 Walsh 19:34.10 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018

60H

DII Auto   8.43 DII Prov   8.81
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Perry, Janelle JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 8.22 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
2 Glass, Milani SR-4 Findlay 8.36 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
3 Fennell, Meredith SR-4 Walsh 8.66 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
4 Moyer, Cyann FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 8.96 G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Botha, Carmen FR-1 Hillsdale 9.03 G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Opoku, Gloria FR-1 Malone 9.13 G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Moeller, Johanna SO-2 Lake Erie 9.26 Mount Union Tune-Up (College Meet-No HS) Feb 17, 2018
8 Hines, Jessica FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 9.33 G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Townsend, Calli FR-1 Hillsdale 9.45 G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Kirk , Samantha FR-1 Davis & Elkins 9.49 G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
11 Rodgers, Alexandra SO-2 Walsh 9.62 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
12 Svendsen, Paige SO-2 Malone 9.66 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
12 Plaugher , Rosa FR-1 Davis & Elkins 9.66 G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 Llewelyn, Olivia SR-4 Hillsdale 9.67 Conference Crossover-Hosted by Hillsdale College Jan 20, 2018
15 Warren, Brooklyn FR-1 Cedarville 9.73 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
16 Plante, Madison SO-2 Lake Erie 9.86 G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
17 McDermott, Madelynn SO-2 Malone 9.88 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
18 Green , Azaria SO-2 Davis & Elkins 9.91(55) Marietta Alumni Open Feb 2, 2018
19 Nielsen, Hailey SO-2 Lake Erie 10.03 G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
19 Jones, Raquel FR-1 Walsh 10.03 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
21 Radwany, Gracey FR-1 Walsh 10.05 G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
22 Hardin, Aleisa SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 10.06 DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
23 Snider, Jaymie JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 10.08(55) Marietta Open Jan 13, 2018
24 Adams, Janessa SO-2 Ohio Valley 10.10(55) Marietta Alumni Open Feb 2, 2018
25 Maye, Kemi SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 10.58(55) Marietta Alumni Open Feb 2, 2018

High Jump

DII Auto   1.77m DII Prov   1.67m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Branney, Olga SO-2 Malone 1.70m 5' 7" Dragon Grand Prix Feb 10, 2018
2 Perry, Janelle JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 1.67m 5' 5.75" Conference Crossover-Hosted by Hillsdale College Jan 20, 2018
2 Tamasovich, Megan SO-2 Ohio Dominican 1.67m 5' 5.75" G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
2 Willow, Lauren FR-1 Cedarville 1.67m 5' 5.75" G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 Plante, Madison SO-2 Lake Erie 1.65m 5' 5" Mount Union Tune-Up (College Meet-No HS) Feb 17, 2018
6 Dackin, Taylor SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 1.63m 5' 4.25" SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
7 Freeman, Kristin Hillsdale 1.58m 5' 2.25" SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 1, 2017
8 Nielsen, Hailey SO-2 Lake Erie 1.55m 5' 1" Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge Jan 20, 2018
9 Saunders, Jenna FR-1 Malone 1.53m 5' 0.25" SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
10 Fiegl, Christine SO-2 Walsh 1.52m 4' 11.75" Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
10 Schierloh, Katherine SR-4 Walsh 1.52m 4' 11.75" G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Rodgers, Alexandra SO-2 Walsh 1.49m 4' 10.5" G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Burdge, Sydney JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 1.49m 4' 10.5" G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 Luea, Maria Hillsdale 1.48m 4' 10.25" SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 1, 2017
15 Cool, Kayla SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 1.45m 4' 9" Kent St. Golden Flash Gala Dec 8, 2017
16 Fisher, Zoie FR-1 Ohio Dominican 1.43m 4' 8.25" Jessica Starks Open Jan 27, 2018

Long Jump

DII Auto   6.16m DII Prov   5.63m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Perry, Janelle JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 6.19m 20' 3.75" NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
2 Shipman, Jenna SO-2 Findlay 5.40m 17' 8.75" Findlay Meet For Everyone! Feb 16, 2018
3 Moeller, Johanna SO-2 Lake Erie 5.38m 17' 8" G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Ohlgren, Chloe JR-3 Hillsdale 5.37m 17' 7.5" G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Fennell, Meredith SR-4 Walsh 5.37m 17' 7.5" Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
6 Smith, Lyndsey JR-3 Cedarville 5.36m 17' 7" 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
7 Hines, Jessica FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 5.22m 17' 1.5" Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
8 Nielsen, Hailey SO-2 Lake Erie 5.10m 16' 8.75" G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Henry, Sugar FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 5.00m 16' 5" Conference Crossover-Hosted by Hillsdale College Jan 20, 2018
10 Cool, Kayla SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 4.98m 16' 4.25" Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
11 Rodgers, Alexandra SO-2 Walsh 4.95m 16' 3" Tiffin Dragon Open Jan 20, 2018
12 Schwartz, Amanda SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 4.94m 16' 2.5" G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Hardin, Aleisa SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 4.89m 16' 0.5" Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
14 Jones, Danielle SO-2 Hillsdale 4.87m 15' 11.75" Conference Crossover-Hosted by Hillsdale College Jan 20, 2018
15 Lowery, ShaTavia JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 4.81m 15' 9.5" Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
16 Reynolds , Gabrielle FR-1 Davis & Elkins 4.80m 15' 9" Marietta Alumni Open Feb 2, 2018
17 Luea, Maria FR-1 Hillsdale 4.73m 15' 6.25" G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
18 Ross, Madison SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 4.71m 15' 5.5" Marietta Alumni Open Feb 2, 2018
19 Snider, Jaymie JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 4.70m 15' 5" Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
20 Hykes, Jayme JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 4.49m 14' 8.75" Marietta Alumni Open Feb 2, 2018
21 Kaiser, Rebecca JR-3 Hillsdale 4.45m 14' 7.25" Conference Crossover-Hosted by Hillsdale College Jan 20, 2018
22 Burdge, Sydney JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 4.29m 14' 1" G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
23 Knott, Taryne SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 4.10m 13' 5.5" G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
23 Krieger, Ashley JR-3 Malone 4.10m 13' 5.5" G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
25 Freeman, Kristin JR-3 Hillsdale 3.82m 12' 6.5" G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018

Shot Put

DII Auto   15.69m DII Prov   13.49m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 DeVincentis, Alex SR-4 Findlay 15.56m 51' 0.75" NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
2 Averesch, Holly JR-3 Findlay 14.63m 48' 0" Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Jan 26, 2018
3 Thomas, Cornelia SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 13.68m 44' 10.75" G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Mallory, Morrisa SO-2 Walsh 13.55m 44' 5.5" Dragon Grand Prix Feb 10, 2018
5 Tolsma, Rachael SR-4 Hillsdale 13.41m 44' 0" G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Hopkins, Crystal SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 13.40m 43' 11.75" DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
7 Cruise, Mariah SR-4 Cedarville 12.49m 40' 11.75" G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Brown, Abigail FR-1 Cedarville 12.43m 40' 9.5" GVSU Big Meet- Saturday Feb 10, 2018
9 Reid, Taylor FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 12.25m 40' 2.25" G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Anaraodo, Ndidiamaka FR-1 Walsh 12.00m 39' 4.5" G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
11 Groves, Paige FR-1 Walsh 11.96m 39' 3" Dragon Grand Prix Feb 10, 2018
12 Bailey, Sabrina JR-3 Findlay 11.78m 38' 7.75" Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2017
13 Rivers, Pasha FR-1 Ohio Dominican 11.75m 38' 6.75" Marietta First Glimpse Dec 9, 2017
14 Turley, Malia JR-3 Walsh 11.22m 36' 9.75" G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
15 Shontz, Helene FR-1 Malone 10.84m 35' 6.75" SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
16 Lyons, Megan JR-3 Findlay 10.83m 35' 6.5" Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Jan 26, 2018
17 Hudson, Kelsey JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 10.68m 35' 0.5" Ohio State Univ. - Buckeye Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
18 Barth, Emma SO-2 Ohio Dominican 10.34m 33' 11.25" G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
19 Gavin, Alyssa SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 10.21m 33' 6" Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
20 Johnson, Sarah SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 9.49m 31' 1.75" DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
21 Pagan, Lauren JR-3 Lake Erie 9.43m 30' 11.25" Dragon Grand Prix Feb 10, 2018
22 Rodgers, Alexandra SO-2 Walsh 9.37m 30' 9" Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 3, 2018
23 LaFlamme, Jaylyn JR-3 Cedarville 9.34m 30' 7.75" G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
24 Ackerman, Haley SO-2 Ohio Valley 9.19m 30' 2" G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
25 Plante, Madison SO-2 Lake Erie 9.10m 29' 10.25" Mount Union Tune-Up (College Meet-No HS) Feb 17, 2018

Weight Throw

DII Auto   20.15m DII Prov   16.77m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hopkins, Crystal SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 18.12m 59' 5.5" G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
2 DeVincentis, Alex SR-4 Findlay 17.94m 58' 10.25" Findlay Meet For Everyone! Feb 16, 2018
3 Tolsma, Rachael SR-4 Hillsdale 17.92m 58' 9.5" G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Thomas, Cornelia SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 17.20m 56' 5.25" DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
5 Averesch, Holly JR-3 Findlay 16.96m 55' 7.75" Findlay Meet For Everyone! Feb 16, 2018
6 Turley, Malia JR-3 Walsh 16.48m 54' 1" G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Cruise, Mariah SR-4 Cedarville 15.44m 50' 8" GVSU Big Meet- Saturday Feb 10, 2018
8 Breehl, Payton JR-3 Walsh 14.89m 48' 10.25" Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
9 King, Olivia JR-3 Walsh 14.66m 48' 1.25" Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
10 Bailey, Sabrina JR-3 Findlay 14.37m 47' 1.75" Findlay Meet For Everyone! Feb 16, 2018
11 Chapman, Taryn SR-4 Malone 14.32m 46' 11.75" SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
12 Fahey, Annie JR-3 Walsh 14.16m 46' 5.5" Dragon Grand Prix Feb 10, 2018
13 Barth, Emma SO-2 Ohio Dominican 13.83m 45' 4.5" Marietta First Glimpse Dec 9, 2017
14 Bonser, Caylin FR-1 Hillsdale 13.42m 44' 0.5" Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 17, 2018
15 LaFlamme, Jaylyn JR-3 Cedarville 13.21m 43' 4.25" Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018 Feb 2, 2018
16 Yoder, Liza SO-2 Walsh 13.18m 43' 3" Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 2, 2017
17 Groves, Paige FR-1 Walsh 12.90m 42' 4" Dragon Grand Prix Feb 10, 2018
18 Lyons, Megan JR-3 Findlay 12.79m 41' 11.5" G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
19 Rivers, Pasha FR-1 Ohio Dominican 12.78m 41' 11.25" Jessica Starks Open Jan 27, 2018
20 Johnson, Sarah SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 11.97m 39' 3.25" DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
21 Hudson, Kelsey JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 11.82m 38' 9.5" Marietta Alumni Open Feb 2, 2018
22 Corbitt, Chloe JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 11.55m 37' 10.75" Marty Pushkin Track Classic Dec 2, 2017
23 Gavin, Alyssa SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 11.33m 37' 2.25" Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
24 Patton, Stephanie SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 11.14m 36' 6.75" G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
24 Hykes, Jayme JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 11.14m 36' 6.75" Marty Pushkin Track Classic Dec 2, 2017