Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
G-MAC Indoor Performance List
G-MAC Outdoor Performance List (2024)
Great Midwest Indoor Performance List (2024)
G-MAC Outdoor Performance List (2023)
Great Midwest Indoor Performance List (2023)
G-MAC Outdoor Performance List (2022)
Great Midwest Indoor Performance List (2022)
Great Midwest Outdoor Performance List (2021)
G-MAC Indoor Performance List (2021)
G-MAC Outdoor Performance List (2020)
G-MAC Indoor Performance List (2020)
G-MAC Outdoor Performance List (2019)
G-MAC Indoor Performance List (2019)
G-MAC Outdoor Performance List (2018)
G-MAC Indoor Performance List (2018)
G-MAC Outdoor Performance List (2017)
G-MAC Indoor Performance List (2017)
G-MAC Outdoor Performance List (2016)
G-MAC Indoor Performance List (2016)
G-MAC Outdoor Performance List (2015)
G-MAC Indoor Performance List (2015)
G-MAC Outdoor Performance List (2014)
G-MAC Indoor Performance List (2014)
ICON KEY:
DII Auto
DII Prov
DISPLAYING
DII Auto
DII Prov
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
60 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
500 Meters
800 Meters
Mile
3000 Meters
5000 Meters
60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay
Distance Medley Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Weight Throw
Pentathlon
Heptathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Alderson Broaddus
Cedarville
Davis & Elkins
Findlay
Hillsdale
Kentucky Wesleyan
Lake Erie
Malone
Ohio Dominican
Ohio Valley
Trevecca Nazarene
Ursuline (Ohio)
Walsh
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abercrombie, Madison (F) - Findlay
Ackerman, Haley (F) - Ohio Valley
Adams, Jack (M) - Findlay
Adams, Janessa (F) - Ohio Valley
Adamski, Rachel (F) - Alderson Broaddus
Adkins, Joshua (M) - Cedarville
Adoboe-Herrera, Kwami (M) - Walsh
Agbola, Daniel (M) - Findlay
Allen, Jonathan (M) - Findlay
Allen, Justin (M) - Ohio Valley
Almasy, Ashlynn (F) - Malone
Anaraodo, Ndidiamaka (F) - Walsh
Anderson, Austin (M) - Cedarville
Anderson, Marcus (M) - Alderson Broaddus
Ansiel, Tommy (M) - Cedarville
Appleby, Timothy (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Applegate, Natalie (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Archer, Sheldon (M) - Walsh
Augustine , Megan (F) - Davis & Elkins
Averesch, Holly (F) - Findlay
Ayeni, Babafemi (M) - Findlay
Bailey, Sabrina (F) - Findlay
Bakan, Bre (F) - Walsh
Baker, Matthew (M) - Findlay
Balfour, Kayla (F) - Walsh
Ballentine, Austin (M) - Cedarville
Barber, Bryanna (F) - Ohio Dominican
Barber, Kaitlyn (F) - Walsh
Barnes, Madeline (F) - Cedarville
Barth, Emma (F) - Ohio Dominican
Barton, Jessica (F) - Cedarville
Bass, Draven (M) - Ohio Dominican
Bassette, Elizabeth (F) - Cedarville
Bassette, Kathryn (F) - Hillsdale
Baucke, Camden (M) - Malone
Baumann, Andre (M) - Cedarville
Beachy, Trenton (M) - Walsh
Beauregard, Sage (F) - Lake Erie
Beck, Tyler (M) - Findlay
Beisel, Catherine (F) - Lake Erie
Berger, Sarah (F) - Walsh
Berman, Chris (M) - Davis & Elkins
Bernard, Josiah (M) - Cedarville
Bernard, Samantha (F) - Cedarville
Bernarde, Nathan (M) - Alderson Broaddus
Blair, Alan (M) - Alderson Broaddus
Blasiole, Maria (F) - Malone
Bodary, Andrea (F) - Hillsdale
Bogantz, Bobby (M) - Ohio Dominican
Boldt, Grant (M) - Cedarville
Bolender, Molly (F) - Cedarville
Boles, Micah (M) - Ohio Valley
Bonser, Caylin (F) - Hillsdale
Borders, Eryca (F) - Ohio Dominican
Borer, Madisen (F) - Findlay
Botello, Alex (M) - Ohio Dominican
Botha, Carmen (F) - Hillsdale
Bouchard, Adam (M) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Bowen, Zac (M) - Cedarville
Boxer, Josh (M) - Cedarville
Boyer, Nate (M) - Malone
Bradley, Sam (M) - Hillsdale
Brammer, Brandon (M) - Ohio Valley
Brandon, Dashia (F) - Trevecca Nazarene
Brandt, Micaela (F) - Trevecca Nazarene
Brannen, Dylan (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Branney, Olga (F) - Malone
Bredeson, Luke (M) - Cedarville
Breehl, Payton (F) - Walsh
Brefford, Donovan (M) - Ohio Dominican
Brenner, Collyn (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Brown , Madeline (F) - Davis & Elkins
Brown, Abigail (F) - Cedarville
Brown, Ian (M) - Hillsdale
Brown, Travell (M) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Brunelle, Rachel (F) - Ohio Valley
Bryan, Brandon (M) - Lake Erie
Buckheit, Alex (M) - Alderson Broaddus
Bugaj, Jared (M) - Walsh
Burdge, Sydney (F) - Trevecca Nazarene
Burns, Leslie (F) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Bush, Aaron (M) - Ohio Valley
Campbell, Hannah (F) - Malone
Campbell-Fowler , Timothy (M) - Davis & Elkins
Canada, Merrick (M) - Hillsdale
Caniford, Jacob (M) - Walsh
Cannon, Christopher (M) - Malone
Capek, Daniel (M) - Hillsdale
Capers, Khalil (M) - Findlay
Carmany, Dan (M) - Malone
Carr, Rebekah (F) - Malone
Carrico, Caleb (M) - Cedarville
Carroll, Justin (M) - Ohio Dominican
Carroll, Micaela (F) - Ohio Dominican
Casaletto, Kayla (F) - Cedarville
Casciato, Amanda (F) - Lake Erie
Catalan, Ricardo (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Cavender , Austin (M) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Chambers, Roxine (F) - Davis & Elkins
Chaplik, Nick (M) - Malone
Chaplik, Noah (M) - Malone
Chapman , Matthew (M) - Davis & Elkins
Chapman, Taryn (F) - Malone
Chase, David (M) - Hillsdale
Chelanga, Mevin (F) - Ohio Valley
Chustz, Tydus (M) - Ohio Dominican
Clark, Maria (F) - Walsh
Classen, Trent (M) - Cedarville
Clemence, Lorina (F) - Hillsdale
Collins, Monea (F) - Alderson Broaddus
Combs, Austin (M) - Findlay
Compton, Kristen (F) - Trevecca Nazarene
Conant, Dylan (M) - Lake Erie
Cook, Ben (M) - Ohio Dominican
Cool, Kayla (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Cooley, Connor (M) - Ohio Dominican
Cooper, Elisha (F) - Malone
Corbitt, Chloe (F) - Alderson Broaddus
Cornwall, Evan (M) - Cedarville
Cortelletti, Brett (M) - Malone
Coudriet, Joey (M) - Malone
Covington, Thomas (M) - Lake Erie
Coy, Brianna (F) - Walsh
Creamer, Morgan (F) - Alderson Broaddus
Crites, Kelsie (F) - Findlay
Crofford, Sevahna (F) - Walsh
Crosby, Leondre (M) - Walsh
Cruise, Mariah (F) - Cedarville
Crum, Claire (F) - Findlay
Culhane, Clarise (F) - Walsh
Curren, Maria (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Cutright, Reba (F) - Davis & Elkins
Dackin, Taylor (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Dalton, Alexandra (F) - Malone
Davidson, Rachel (F) - Cedarville
Davis, Brandon (M) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Davis, Kaylon (M) - Lake Erie
Davis, Luke (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Davis, Madaline (F) - Findlay
Depies, Maryssa (F) - Hillsdale
DeVaughn, Montrell (M) - Lake Erie
DeVincentis, Alex (F) - Findlay
Diouf, Jovan (M) - Malone
Dobbs, Tyler (M) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Dolinar, Michael (M) - Findlay
Dossett, Ethan (M) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Dowdell, Andrew (M) - Walsh
Downey, David (M) - Hillsdale
Downour, Makaylah (F) - Ohio Dominican
Drummond, Danny (M) - Hillsdale
Duffey, Dakota (M) - Ohio Dominican
Duke, Zoa (F) - Alderson Broaddus
Dulin, Arrington (M) - Malone
Dulin, Ashton (M) - Malone
Durham, Matt (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Eads, Allysen (F) - Hillsdale
Earl, Daizon (M) - Walsh
Ebersole, Logan (M) - Lake Erie
Eby, Zalonya (F) - Hillsdale
Edwards, Amanda (F) - Cedarville
Edwards, Chelsea (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Edwards, Kyleigh (F) - Hillsdale
Effah, George (M) - Findlay
Egan, Mary (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Eldridge, Nate (M) - Hillsdale
Ellis, Chad (M) - Ohio Dominican
Elson, Jr., Joseph (M) - Lake Erie
Errichetti, Noah (M) - Cedarville
Esbenshade, Conrad (M) - Cedarville
Etsey, Martin (M) - Findlay
Evans, Chandler (M) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Everett, Trey (M) - Findlay
Ewing, Marie (F) - Cedarville
Fahey, Annie (F) - Walsh
Farrand, Skyler (F) - Cedarville
Fennell, Korey (M) - Alderson Broaddus
Fennell, Meredith (F) - Walsh
Fiegl, Christine (F) - Walsh
Fiene, Nick (M) - Hillsdale
Fisher, Zoie (F) - Ohio Dominican
Flemming, Sierra (F) - Trevecca Nazarene
Flemming, Sierra (F) - Trevecca Nazarene
Fletcher, Tea (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Fletcher, Zach (M) - Alderson Broaddus
Foreman, Kendrick (M) - Ohio Valley
Foster, Antwon (M) - Alderson Broaddus
Francisco, Ian (M) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Freeman, Caleb (M) - Walsh
Freeman, Kristin (F) - Hillsdale
Fresenko, Zach (M) - Malone
Fructuoso, Luis (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Funkhouser, Forrest (M) - Ohio Valley
Gaj, Annabelle (F) - Walsh
Gallitz, Bradley (M) - Walsh
Gallup , Anna (F) - Davis & Elkins
Gamble, Alexis (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Gamble, Chase (M) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Garrison, Josiah (M) - Cedarville
Gatchell, Ethan (M) - Cedarville
Gatchell, Joel (M) - Cedarville
Gateless, Kirsten (F) - Davis & Elkins
Gavin, Alyssa (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Geier, Jesse (M) - Malone
Gibbs, David (M) - Cedarville
Gideon, Kevin (M) - Cedarville
Gidorkis, Luke (M) - Walsh
Gillespie, Thomas (M) - Lake Erie
Gilliland, Trevor (M) - Ohio Valley
Gisstand, Ciara (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Glass, Milani (F) - Findlay
Gleason, Ty (M) - Findlay
Goff, Sydney (F) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Gooch, Terry (M) - Malone
Gould, Joshua (M) - Alderson Broaddus
Green , Azaria (F) - Davis & Elkins
Green, Krista (F) - Cedarville
Greenlee, Brooke (F) - Findlay
Greiner, Madilyn (F) - Findlay
Grieger, Kurt (M) - Findlay
Griffith, Mary (F) - Alderson Broaddus
Grimes, Katie (F) - Malone
Groves, Paige (F) - Walsh
Gruet, Chase (M) - Cedarville
Guthrie, Austin (M) - Findlay
Hadley, Caitlyn (F) - Walsh
Hadley, Mark (M) - Walsh
Hadley, Nathan (M) - Walsh
Hampton, Caroline (F) - Trevecca Nazarene
Hampton, Caroline (F) - Trevecca Nazarene
Hardin, Aleisa (F) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Hardin, Aneya (F) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Harper, Samuel (M) - Cedarville
Harrison, Bradley (M) - Ohio Valley
Harrison, Hayden (M) - Davis & Elkins
Harroun, Tyler (M) - Malone
Hartman , Luca (F) - Lake Erie
Haynes, Danielle (F) - Davis & Elkins
Hemmings, Semoy (F) - Findlay
Hendricks, Christian (M) - Walsh
Henley, Gina (F) - Lake Erie
Henry, Sugar (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Hill, Christopher (M) - Alderson Broaddus
Hill, Crystle (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Hill, Jacob (M) - Findlay
Hines, Jessica (F) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Hluch, Conner (M) - Walsh
Hluch, Lane (M) - Cedarville
Holbrook, Charles (M) - Hillsdale
Honda, Ryoya (M) - Findlay
Honesty, Kayla (F) - Ohio Valley
Hopkins, Crystal (F) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Hornacek, Michael (M) - Malone
Houmbie, Dickson (M) - Ohio Valley
Huber, Lucas (M) - Malone
Hudson, Kelsey (F) - Alderson Broaddus
Huezo, David (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Humes, Joseph (M) - Hillsdale
Humphrey, Benny (M) - Cedarville
Hunter, Tiara (F) - Alderson Broaddus
Hykes, Jayme (F) - Alderson Broaddus
Ickes, Shane (M) - Davis & Elkins
Irvine, Dalton (M) - Davis & Elkins
Jackson, James (M) - Malone
Jacobs, Dylan (M) - Findlay
Jalloh, Omar (M) - Ohio Dominican
Jankowski, Mike (M) - Malone
Jarrell, Daniel (M) - Davis & Elkins
Jellison, Zach (M) - Findlay
Jenkins, Cheyne (M) - Malone
Jennings, Sierra (F) - Malone
Jeptoo, Nancy (F) - Alderson Broaddus
Jeruto, Matilda (F) - Findlay
Jesson, Christy (F) - Cedarville
Johannson, Kajsa (F) - Hillsdale
Johnson, Chelsea (F) - Walsh
Johnson, Hanah (F) - Cedarville
Johnson, Jodi (F) - Cedarville
Johnson, Jonathan (M) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Johnson, Mia (F) - Findlay
Johnson, Sarah (F) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Jones, Ashton (M) - Findlay
Jones, Danielle (F) - Hillsdale
Jones, Nathan (M) - Hillsdale
Jones, Raquel (F) - Walsh
Jordan, Melody (F) - Malone
Joyce, Emily (F) - Walsh
Kaiser, Rebecca (F) - Hillsdale
Kapes, Steven (M) - Walsh
Karayan, Hannah (F) - Cedarville
Keeley, Rachel (F) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Kelley, Kara (F) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Kemp, James (M) - Ohio Valley
Kernell, Jacob (M) - Walsh
Kibet, Xavier (M) - Lake Erie
King, Jaden (M) - Lake Erie
King, Olivia (F) - Walsh
Kirk , Samantha (F) - Davis & Elkins
Kise, Maggie (F) - Findlay
Kitony, Alex (M) - Ohio Valley
Knoch, Lane (M) - Walsh
Knott, Taryne (F) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Kohout, Ryan (M) - Findlay
Konhaus , Aidan (M) - Davis & Elkins
Koons, Rachel (F) - Malone
Kotoch, Rachael (F) - Walsh
Kraemer , Sven (M) - Davis & Elkins
Krieger, Ashley (F) - Malone
Kroll, Maggie (F) - Walsh
Kyser, Wade (M) - Cedarville
Lacroix, Isaac (M) - Cedarville
LaFlamme, Jaylyn (F) - Cedarville
LaFrance, Hailey (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Landadio, Chris (M) - Cedarville
Laubacher, John (M) - Walsh
Lauck, Joe (M) - Findlay
Lauer, Sabrina (F) - Ohio Valley
LaVictoire, Noah (M) - Walsh
Laws, Brandon (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Layton, Derek (M) - Ohio Valley
Layton, John (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Lee , Aaron (M) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Lehotay, Andra (F) - Walsh
LeMasters , Lavania (F) - Davis & Elkins
LeMesurier, Andrew (M) - Cedarville
Leppelmeier, Alexa (F) - Walsh
Lewis, Arena (F) - Hillsdale
Limo, Stephen (M) - Ohio Valley
Line, Savannah (F) - Malone
Llewelyn, Olivia (F) - Hillsdale
Logan, Jacob (M) - Cedarville
Losasso, Julia (F) - Walsh
Loughman, Evan (M) - Lake Erie
Lovell, Dequan (M) - Findlay
Lowery, ShaTavia (F) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Lowther, John (M) - Davis & Elkins
Luea, Maria (F) - Hillsdale
Luther, Katelyn (F) - Walsh
Lynch, Macy (F) - Walsh
Lyons, Andrew (M) - Ohio Valley
Lyons, Megan (F) - Findlay
Magda, David (M) - Davis & Elkins
Mallory, Morrisa (F) - Walsh
Maloney, Konnor (M) - Hillsdale
Manns, Aubreah (F) - Findlay
March, Danielle (F) - Trevecca Nazarene
Marino, Nick (M) - Walsh
Maroni, Justin (M) - Walsh
Marsch, George (M) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Martin, Ashleigh (F) - Alderson Broaddus
Martin, Javian (M) - Findlay
Martin, Maria (F) - Malone
Martinez, Shantal (F) - Ohio Valley
Mason, Taleia (F) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Matheny, Evan (M) - Ohio Valley
Matheny, John (M) - Ohio Valley
Maye, Kemi (F) - Alderson Broaddus
McCallum, Tahj (M) - Alderson Broaddus
McCartney, George (M) - Malone
McClaskey, Zachary (M) - Walsh
McDaniel, Ciara (F) - Alderson Broaddus
McDermott, Madelynn (F) - Malone
McElroy, Ford (M) - Cedarville
McHenry, Marcella (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
McIntyre, Hannah (F) - Hillsdale
McKanna, Micah (M) - Cedarville
McMillan, Clara (F) - Trevecca Nazarene
McNeal, Deondre (M) - Alderson Broaddus
Metts, Amir (M) - Ohio Dominican
Meyer, Alan (M) - Cedarville
Michalski, Daniel (M) - Cedarville
Michaud, Sheridan (F) - Hillsdale
Michel, Josh (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Middlesworth, Nick (M) - Ohio Dominican
Miller, Luke (M) - Hillsdale
Moeller, Johanna (F) - Lake Erie
Mokros, Katie (F) - Walsh
Moncrieffe , Moesha (F) - Davis & Elkins
Montag, Jacob (M) - Findlay
Moran, Ashlee (F) - Hillsdale
Morgan, Travis (M) - Malone
Morris, Mitchell (M) - Ohio Valley
Morrison, Morgan (M) - Hillsdale
Moser, Mason (M) - Cedarville
Mouafo, Issa (M) - Davis & Elkins
Moyer, Cyann (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Murdock, Anaya (F) - Ohio Dominican
Murphy, Amber (F) - Malone
Murphy, Annelise (F) - Trevecca Nazarene
Murray, Noah (M) - Walsh
Myers, Marcus (M) - Walsh
Neal, Brandyn (M) - Walsh
Neihart, Zeke (M) - Malone
Nesland, Scott (M) - Alderson Broaddus
Nielsen, Hailey (F) - Lake Erie
Noecker, Kristen (F) - Ohio Dominican
Norman, Grace (F) - Cedarville
Nunan, Taylor (F) - Cedarville
Obunaka, Dominic (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Ohlgren, Chloe (F) - Hillsdale
Ohrn, Emily (F) - Ohio Valley
Opoku, Gloria (F) - Malone
Oquist, Alex (M) - Hillsdale
Ostheimer, Bryce (M) - Walsh
Pace, Tyler (M) - Walsh
Pagan, Lauren (F) - Lake Erie
Pando, Nathan (M) - Hillsdale
Parsons, Lily (F) - Ohio Valley
Patrick, Austin (M) - Walsh
Patrick, Bryce (M) - Walsh
Patrick, Zak (M) - Walsh
Patton, McKenzie (F) - Lake Erie
Patton, Stephanie (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Payton, Teairra (F) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Pearce, Joseph (M) - Lake Erie
Pelima, Varney (M) - Walsh
Pell, Caleb (M) - Alderson Broaddus
Penrod, Jordan (F) - Cedarville
Pensworth, Joel (M) - Cedarville
Penza, Dante (M) - Walsh
Perrin, Jakeya (F) - Davis & Elkins
Perry, Janelle (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Perry, Natasha (F) - Malone
Perschbacher, Bryan (M) - Cedarville
Peterson, Lauren (F) - Hillsdale
Pickering , Travis (M) - Davis & Elkins
Pierre, Gesnide (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Pipher, Wes (M) - Ohio Dominican
Plante, Madison (F) - Lake Erie
Plaugher , Rosa (F) - Davis & Elkins
Poole, Megan (F) - Hillsdale
Poorman, Maggie (F) - Malone
Porter, Abbie (F) - Hillsdale
Poth, Eli (M) - Hillsdale
Pucella, Ashley (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Pullins, Abigail (F) - Cedarville
Purdy, Torrie (F) - Findlay
Putnam, Bethany (F) - Cedarville
Quaderer, McKenna (F) - Walsh
Quire, Patrick (M) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Radabaugh, Nicholas (M) - Findlay
Radwany, Gracey (F) - Walsh
Rager, Ryan (M) - Cedarville
Rauch, Addison (F) - Hillsdale
Raven, Brian (M) - Lake Erie
Reagle, Amanda (F) - Hillsdale
Reed, Jeremy (M) - Alderson Broaddus
Reeves, Anthony (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Reeves, Tori (F) - Walsh
Reid, Taylor (F) - Trevecca Nazarene
Reimund, Alexander (M) - Walsh
Reynolds , Gabrielle (F) - Davis & Elkins
Richards, Madeline (F) - Hillsdale
Riddle, Tevin (M) - Malone
Riesterer, Eric (M) - Walsh
Risinger, Kylee (F) - Ohio Dominican
Risley, Dana (F) - Malone
Rivers, Pasha (F) - Ohio Dominican
Roberts, Madison (F) - Cedarville
Robertson, Claire (F) - Walsh
Robertson, Garrett (M) - Alderson Broaddus
Robinson, Ronald (M) - Walsh
Rockwell, Brandon (M) - Alderson Broaddus
Rodgers, Alexandra (F) - Walsh
Rose, Carly (F) - Cedarville
Ross, Madison (F) - Alderson Broaddus
Russell, Jimmy (M) - Malone
Ryan, Lauren (F) - Cedarville
Rymer, Aleksandar (M) - Walsh
Sallee, Desmond (M) - Malone
Sanner, Chad (M) - Malone
Saunders, Jenna (F) - Malone
Sawyer, Christina (F) - Hillsdale
Saylor, Seth (M) - Findlay
Scarangello, Nicolas (M) - Davis & Elkins
Scarberry, Nicole (F) - Findlay
Schaller, Aaron (M) - Malone
Schierloh, Katherine (F) - Walsh
Schipper, Jared (M) - Hillsdale
Schwartz, Amanda (F) - Ursuline (Ohio)
Scouten, Jonathan (M) - Cedarville
Sekowski, Todd (M) - Alderson Broaddus
Serna, Alex (M) - Ohio Dominican
Seymour, Clayton (M) - Ohio Dominican
Shea, Fiona (F) - Hillsdale
Shelby III, Lenell (M) - Findlay
Shelley, Jack (M) - Hillsdale
Shipman, Jenna (F) - Findlay
Sholl, Andrew (M) - Cedarville
Shontz, Helene (F) - Malone
Shultz, Jimmy (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Shutt, Valerie (F) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Skledar, Carolyn (F) - Malone
Smart, Micah (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Smith, Chayse (M) - Ohio Dominican
Smith, Erin (F) - Trevecca Nazarene
Smith, Isaiah (M) - Ohio Dominican
Smith, Jade (F) - Malone
Smith, Jetaiya (F) - Walsh
Smith, Jimmie (M) - Ohio Dominican
Smith, Lyndsey (F) - Cedarville
Smith-Ouwens, Kierin (M) - Alderson Broaddus
Snider, Jaymie (F) - Alderson Broaddus
Snyder, Caleb (M) - Cedarville
Soehnlen, Megan (F) - Walsh
Sonneberger, Karissa (F) - Walsh
Soper, Lydia (F) - Trevecca Nazarene
Southgate, Emily (F) - Hillsdale
Spears, Alaina (F) - Cedarville
Speicher, Peyton (M) - Walsh
Spence, Qui-ana (F) - Lake Erie
Stansberry , Dylan (M) - Davis & Elkins
Starkey, Camdyn (F) - Ohio Valley
Stepansky, Gavin (M) - Findlay
Stephens, John (M) - Ohio Valley
Stevens, Brady (M) - Malone
Stevens, Shaunqueza (F) - Ohio Dominican
Stout, Derek (M) - Walsh
Strausbaugh, Lorne (M) - Malone
Studer, Logan (M) - Malone
Sturgeon, Aaron (M) - Cedarville
Sullivan, Ethan (M) - Cedarville
Sumpter, Avery (M) - Ohio Dominican
Svendsen, Paige (F) - Malone
Sweeney, Rachel (F) - Cedarville
Tamasovich, Megan (F) - Ohio Dominican
Tandy, Evan (M) - Hillsdale
Tanner, Joseph (M) - Findlay
Taylor, Michael (M) - Findlay
Temple, Kamiyah (F) - Alderson Broaddus
Testen, Samuel (M) - Findlay
Thayer, Anna (F) - Cedarville
Thomas, Cornelia (F) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Thompson, Hannah (F) - Malone
Thomsen, Ryan (M) - Hillsdale
Todokou, Robert (M) - Ohio Valley
Tolbert, Zane (M) - Walsh
Tolsma, Rachael (F) - Hillsdale
Towalski, Sidney (F) - Findlay
Townsend, Calli (F) - Hillsdale
Traffie, Avery (M) - Cedarville
Tran, Terissa (F) - Findlay
Treadway, Taylor (F) - Alderson Broaddus
Turley, Malia (F) - Walsh
Turner, Jacob (M) - Walsh
Tweedie, Laura (F) - Malone
Tyska, Jordan (F) - Trevecca Nazarene
Underwood , Olivia (F) - Davis & Elkins
Vandergriff, Nolan (M) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Vandermarliere, Ethan (M) - Ohio Dominican
Vanderstelt, Kate (F) - Hillsdale
VanHoy, Hailey (F) - Lake Erie
Vanhoy, Sydney (F) - Malone
Vaughan, Paris (M) - Alderson Broaddus
Verdow, Isaac (M) - Walsh
Vincent, Amanda (F) - Walsh
Viola, Alyssa (F) - Hillsdale
Wade, Adam (M) - Hillsdale
Walling, Ashley (F) - Trevecca Nazarene
Walsh, Ed (M) - Walsh
Warner, Camren (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Warren, Brooklyn (F) - Cedarville
Warren, Lance (M) - Ohio Dominican
Washington, Dominique (F) - Ohio Dominican
Watson, Skylee (F) - Davis & Elkins
Watts, Hannah (F) - Hillsdale
Weatherford, Thomas (M) - Ohio Valley
Weber, Alex (M) - Cedarville
Webster, Justin (M) - Cedarville
Weiford, R.J. (M) - Davis & Elkins
Weinhold, Alec (M) - Cedarville
Welch, Tareeq (M) - Lake Erie
Wells, Lee (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Wentworth, Rachel (F) - Malone
West, Ty (M) - Malone
Westall, Julia (F) - Malone
White, Lane (M) - Hillsdale
Whittington, Noah (M) - Malone
Wichman, Victoria (F) - Hillsdale
Wiley, Brooklyn (F) - Ohio Valley
Williams , Brianna (F) - Davis & Elkins
Williams, Blake (M) - Davis & Elkins
Williams, Haley (F) - Ohio Valley
Williams, Hunter (M) - Walsh
Williams, Jaye (M) - Findlay
Williams, Wesley (M) - Cedarville
Willow, Lauren (F) - Cedarville
Wilson, Erin (F) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Wirick, Spencer (M) - Walsh
Wodicka, Clay (M) - Malone
Woika, Joshua (M) - Malone
Wondaal, Anthony (M) - Hillsdale
Wondaal, Nicholas (M) - Hillsdale
Wonner, Devin (M) - Walsh
Woods, Austin (M) - Trevecca Nazarene
Woods, Konnell (M) - Lake Erie
Woolverton, Josh (M) - Cedarville
Wyse, Levi (M) - Hillsdale
Yator, Bronzon (M) - Kentucky Wesleyan
Yoder, Liza (F) - Walsh
Yoder, Solomon (M) - Walsh
Young, Peyton (F) - Trevecca Nazarene
Zavarelli, Joseph (M) - Malone
Zayed, Rheeme (F) - Cedarville
Zeiter, Owen (M) - Malone
QUICK LINKS:
60
200
400
500
800
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Pent
Choose an Event
60
200
400
500
800
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Pent
60 Meters
DII Auto 7.45
DII Prov 7.69
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Perry, Janelle
JR-3
Ursuline (Ohio)
7.64
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
2
Glass, Milani
SR-4
Findlay
7.70
Findlay Meet For Everyone!
Feb 16, 2018
3
Eby, Zalonya
FR-1
Hillsdale
7.76
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
4
Moran, Ashlee
SR-4
Hillsdale
7.77
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
5
Fletcher, Tea
SO-2
Ursuline (Ohio)
7.80
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
6
Mokros, Katie
SR-4
Walsh
7.81
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
Jan 26, 2018
7
Shea, Fiona
SR-4
Hillsdale
7.82
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
7
Hill, Crystle
SR-4
Ursuline (Ohio)
7.82
GVSU Bob Eubanks Open
Jan 12, 2018
9
Johannson, Kajsa
Hillsdale
7.86
SVSU Holiday Open and Multis
Dec 1, 2017
10
Bernard, Samantha
SR-4
Cedarville
7.93
Tiffin Alumni Open
Dec 2, 2017
10
Moncrieffe , Moesha
SO-2
Davis & Elkins
7.93
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
10
Smith, Lyndsey
JR-3
Cedarville
7.93
2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship
Feb 16, 2018
13
Hartman , Luca
FR-1
Lake Erie
7.95
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
14
Hardin, Aneya
JR-3
Kentucky Wesleyan
7.97
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
15
Perrin, Jakeya
SO-2
Davis & Elkins
8.02
WVU Open
Jan 13, 2018
16
Moyer, Cyann
FR-1
Ursuline (Ohio)
8.03
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
17
Fennell, Meredith
SR-4
Walsh
8.04
Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
Dec 8, 2017
18
Pierre, Gesnide
SO-2
Ursuline (Ohio)
8.06
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
19
Temple, Kamiyah
FR-1
Alderson Broaddus
8.07
Bucknell Tune-Up
Feb 9, 2018
20
Wichman, Victoria
SR-4
Hillsdale
8.10
Michigan Wolverine Invitational
Jan 13, 2018
21
Opoku, Gloria
FR-1
Malone
8.12
Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
Dec 8, 2017
22
Gisstand, Ciara
FR-1
Ursuline (Ohio)
8.13
Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
Dec 8, 2017
23
Kotoch, Rachael
SO-2
Walsh
8.17
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
24
Stevens, Shaunqueza
SO-2
Ohio Dominican
8.20
Findlay Meet For Everyone!
Feb 16, 2018
25
Patton, McKenzie
SO-2
Lake Erie
8.21
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
200 Meters
DII Auto 23.94
DII Prov 24.90
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Perry, Janelle
JR-3
Ursuline (Ohio)
24.64
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
Jan 26, 2018
+0.0
2
Eby, Zalonya
Hillsdale
24.67
SVSU Holiday Open and Multis
Dec 1, 2017
+0.0
3
Hill, Crystle
SR-4
Ursuline (Ohio)
24.81
#
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
4
Moran, Ashlee
SR-4
Hillsdale
25.04
#
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
5
Glass, Milani
SR-4
Findlay
25.37
GVSU Big Meet- Friday
Feb 9, 2018
+0.0
6
Shea, Fiona
SR-4
Hillsdale
25.47
#
Hillsdale "Tune-Up"
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
6
Wichman, Victoria
Hillsdale
25.47
SVSU Holiday Open and Multis
Dec 1, 2017
+0.0
8
Hemmings, Semoy
SO-2
Findlay
25.51
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
9
Mokros, Katie
SR-4
Walsh
25.63
Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
Dec 8, 2017
+0.0
10
Hardin, Aneya
JR-3
Kentucky Wesleyan
25.67
#
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
11
Perrin, Jakeya
SO-2
Davis & Elkins
25.83
#
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
12
Clemence, Lorina
SO-2
Hillsdale
25.88
#
Conference Crossover-Hosted by Hillsdale College
Jan 20, 2018
+0.0
13
Cooper, Elisha
SO-2
Malone
25.91
#
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
14
Shipman, Jenna
SO-2
Findlay
26.14
#
Findlay Meet For Everyone!
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
15
Moncrieffe , Moesha
SO-2
Davis & Elkins
26.17
#
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
16
Temple, Kamiyah
FR-1
Alderson Broaddus
26.21
#
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
17
Smith, Lyndsey
JR-3
Cedarville
26.25
GVSU Big Meet- Saturday
Feb 10, 2018
+0.0
18
Gisstand, Ciara
FR-1
Ursuline (Ohio)
26.30
Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
Dec 8, 2017
+0.0
19
Barber, Bryanna
SO-2
Ohio Dominican
26.39
#
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
20
Pierre, Gesnide
SO-2
Ursuline (Ohio)
26.43
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
20
Smith, Jetaiya
JR-3
Walsh
26.43
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
22
Hartman , Luca
FR-1
Lake Erie
26.50
#
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
23
Poorman, Maggie
JR-3
Malone
26.54
#
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
23
Botha, Carmen
FR-1
Hillsdale
26.54
#
Hillsdale "Tune-Up"
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
25
Fletcher, Tea
SO-2
Ursuline (Ohio)
26.57
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
Jan 26, 2018
+0.0
400 Meters
DII Auto 54.01
DII Prov 56.70
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hill, Crystle
SR-4
Ursuline (Ohio)
56.40
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 9, 2018
2
Hemmings, Semoy
SO-2
Findlay
57.13
#
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
3
Wichman, Victoria
SR-4
Hillsdale
57.64
GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open
Jan 27, 2018
4
Smith, Jetaiya
JR-3
Walsh
57.80
#
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
5
Botha, Carmen
FR-1
Hillsdale
58.07
#
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
6
Clemence, Lorina
Hillsdale
58.12
SVSU Holiday Open and Multis
Dec 1, 2017
7
Carr, Rebekah
SO-2
Malone
58.16
#
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
8
Moran, Ashlee
SR-4
Hillsdale
58.33
GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open
Jan 27, 2018
9
Watts, Hannah
SR-4
Hillsdale
58.78
GVSU Big Meet- Saturday
Feb 10, 2018
10
Porter, Abbie
Hillsdale
58.93
SVSU Holiday Open and Multis
Dec 1, 2017
11
Shipman, Jenna
SO-2
Findlay
59.01
GVSU Big Meet- Friday
Feb 9, 2018
12
Edwards, Chelsea
JR-3
Ursuline (Ohio)
59.13
#
Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic
Feb 2, 2018
13
Hardin, Aneya
JR-3
Kentucky Wesleyan
1:00.02
#
Engineer Invitational
Jan 26, 2018
14
Moyer, Cyann
FR-1
Ursuline (Ohio)
1:00.07
#
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
15
Murphy, Amber
SO-2
Malone
1:00.42
#
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
16
Krieger, Ashley
JR-3
Malone
1:00.52
#
Dragon Grand Prix
Feb 10, 2018
17
Johnson, Hanah
SO-2
Cedarville
1:00.71
#
2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship
Feb 16, 2018
18
Cooper, Elisha
SO-2
Malone
1:00.84
#
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
19
Perrin, Jakeya
SO-2
Davis & Elkins
1:01.03
VMI Winter Relays
Feb 9, 2018
20
Smith, Lyndsey
JR-3
Cedarville
1:01.18
#
Jessica Starks Open
Jan 27, 2018
21
Nielsen, Hailey
SO-2
Lake Erie
1:01.19
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
22
Kirk , Samantha
FR-1
Davis & Elkins
1:01.29
VMI Winter Relays
Feb 9, 2018
23
Stevens, Shaunqueza
SO-2
Ohio Dominican
1:02.16
#
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
24
Pierre, Gesnide
SO-2
Ursuline (Ohio)
1:02.19
#
Joe Banks Invitational 2018
Feb 3, 2018
25
Hartman , Luca
FR-1
Lake Erie
1:02.26
#
Dragon Grand Prix
Feb 10, 2018
500 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Grimes, Katie
JR-3
Malone
1:18.34
Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
Dec 8, 2017
2
Johnson, Hanah
SO-2
Cedarville
1:20.47
#
Tiffin Alumni Open
Dec 2, 2017
3
Murphy, Amber
SO-2
Malone
1:22.92
Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
Dec 8, 2017
4
Stevens, Shaunqueza
SO-2
Ohio Dominican
1:25.88
#
Joe Banks Invitational 2018
Feb 3, 2018
5
Svendsen, Paige
SO-2
Malone
1:27.00
Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
Dec 8, 2017
6
Adams, Janessa
SO-2
Ohio Valley
1:28.59
#
Marietta First Glimpse
Dec 9, 2017
7
Hunter, Tiara
SO-2
Alderson Broaddus
1:31.47
#
Marietta Alumni Open
Feb 2, 2018
8
Corbitt, Chloe
JR-3
Alderson Broaddus
1:41.70
Liberty Kickoff 2018
Jan 26, 2018
800 Meters
DII Auto 2:08.91
DII Prov 2:14.06
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Porter, Abbie
FR-1
Hillsdale
2:12.48
#
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
2
Berger, Sarah
SR-4
Walsh
2:14.10
#
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
3
Watts, Hannah
SR-4
Hillsdale
2:14.30
#
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
4
Lehotay, Andra
SO-2
Walsh
2:15.93
#
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
5
Rose, Carly
SR-4
Cedarville
2:16.38
#
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
6
Grimes, Katie
JR-3
Malone
2:16.55
#
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
7
Sweeney, Rachel
FR-1
Cedarville
2:17.57
#
Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018
Feb 2, 2018
8
Soehnlen, Megan
FR-1
Walsh
2:19.11
#
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
9
Edwards, Chelsea
JR-3
Ursuline (Ohio)
2:19.53
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
10
Reeves, Tori
SR-4
Walsh
2:19.86
#
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
11
Norman, Grace
SO-2
Cedarville
2:21.25
GVSU Big Meet- Saturday
Feb 10, 2018
12
Borer, Madisen
SO-2
Findlay
2:21.45
#
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
13
Ewing, Marie
FR-1
Cedarville
2:22.02
#
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
14
Blasiole, Maria
FR-1
Malone
2:23.08
#
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
15
Burns, Leslie
JR-3
Kentucky Wesleyan
2:23.83
#
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
16
Bassette, Elizabeth
SR-4
Cedarville
2:23.87
#
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
17
Poole, Megan
FR-1
Hillsdale
2:25.27
#
Conference Crossover-Hosted by Hillsdale College
Jan 20, 2018
18
Wilson, Erin
JR-3
Kentucky Wesleyan
2:26.01
#
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
19
Schwartz, Amanda
SO-2
Ursuline (Ohio)
2:26.30
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
Jan 26, 2018
20
Parsons, Lily
SO-2
Ohio Valley
2:26.95
#
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
21
Manns, Aubreah
SO-2
Findlay
2:27.02
#
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
22
VanHoy, Hailey
SR-4
Lake Erie
2:27.59
#
Mount Union Tune-Up (College Meet-No HS)
Feb 17, 2018
23
Goff, Sydney
JR-3
Kentucky Wesleyan
2:27.62
#
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
24
Peterson, Lauren
FR-1
Hillsdale
2:28.07
#
Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic
Feb 2, 2018
25
Koons, Rachel
JR-3
Malone
2:28.44
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
Mile
DII Auto 4:45.13
DII Prov 4:59.70
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Berger, Sarah
SR-4
Walsh
4:45.52
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
Jan 26, 2018
2
McIntyre, Hannah
SR-4
Hillsdale
4:46.77
#
Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic
Feb 2, 2018
3
Lehotay, Andra
SO-2
Walsh
4:48.24
GVSU Big Meet- Friday
Feb 9, 2018
4
Eads, Allysen
JR-3
Hillsdale
4:54.39
GVSU Big Meet- Friday
Feb 9, 2018
5
Sawyer, Christina
FR-1
Hillsdale
5:00.20
#
Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic
Feb 2, 2018
6
Reeves, Tori
SR-4
Walsh
5:02.91
GVSU Big Meet- Friday
Feb 9, 2018
7
Thompson, Hannah
JR-3
Malone
5:06.22
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
8
Smith, Jade
SR-4
Malone
5:06.36
#
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
9
Reagle, Amanda
SR-4
Hillsdale
5:07.35
#
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
10
Rauch, Addison
SO-2
Hillsdale
5:08.35
#
Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic
Feb 2, 2018
11
Norman, Grace
SO-2
Cedarville
5:08.36
#
Jessica Starks Open
Jan 27, 2018
12
Sweeney, Rachel
FR-1
Cedarville
5:08.39
#
Jessica Starks Open
Jan 27, 2018
13
Rose, Carly
SR-4
Cedarville
5:08.96
#
2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship
Feb 16, 2018
14
Leppelmeier, Alexa
FR-1
Walsh
5:13.43
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
15
Bakan, Bre
JR-3
Walsh
5:16.13
#
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
16
Campbell, Hannah
SR-4
Malone
5:18.18
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
17
Kroll, Maggie
SR-4
Walsh
5:19.48
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
18
Hampton, Caroline
JR-3
Trevecca Nazarene
5:19.89
Samford Open Indoor 2018
Feb 9, 2018
19
Casaletto, Kayla
JR-3
Cedarville
5:22.75
#
Jessica Starks Open
Jan 27, 2018
20
Vanderstelt, Kate
SO-2
Hillsdale
5:23.72
#
Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic
Feb 2, 2018
21
Koons, Rachel
SR-4
Malone
5:24.98
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
Jan 26, 2018
22
Haynes, Danielle
JR-3
Davis & Elkins
5:25.58
#
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
23
Soper, Lydia
SO-2
Trevecca Nazarene
5:25.99
Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open)
Jan 25, 2018
24
Hadley, Caitlyn
FR-1
Walsh
5:26.36
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
25
Dalton, Alexandra
FR-1
Malone
5:26.86
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
Jan 26, 2018
3000 Meters
DII Auto 9:29.29
DII Prov 9:59.49
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
McIntyre, Hannah
SR-4
Hillsdale
9:29.04
#
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
2
Depies, Maryssa
FR-1
Hillsdale
9:45.76
#
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
3
Smith, Jade
SR-4
Malone
9:50.80
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
4
Berger, Sarah
SR-4
Walsh
9:52.52
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
5
Lewis, Arena
SO-2
Hillsdale
9:52.85
#
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
6
Thompson, Hannah
JR-3
Malone
9:54.41
Univ. of Akron - College Invitational
Feb 2, 2018
7
Sawyer, Christina
FR-1
Hillsdale
9:54.90
GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open
Jan 27, 2018
8
Edwards, Kyleigh
FR-1
Hillsdale
10:01.65
#
Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic
Feb 2, 2018
9
Spears, Alaina
SR-4
Cedarville
10:12.80
#
2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship
Feb 16, 2018
10
Norman, Grace
SO-2
Cedarville
10:18.11
#
2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship
Feb 16, 2018
11
Casaletto, Kayla
JR-3
Cedarville
10:24.04
#
2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship
Feb 16, 2018
12
Rauch, Addison
SO-2
Hillsdale
10:24.31
GVSU Big Meet- Saturday
Feb 10, 2018
13
Leppelmeier, Alexa
FR-1
Walsh
10:26.03
#
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
14
Campbell, Hannah
JR-3
Malone
10:27.85
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
15
Coy, Brianna
SO-2
Walsh
10:28.69
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
16
Kroll, Maggie
SR-4
Walsh
10:32.63
#
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
17
Southgate, Emily
SO-2
Hillsdale
10:35.60
#
Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic
Feb 2, 2018
18
Vanderstelt, Kate
SO-2
Hillsdale
10:37.59
#
Hillsdale "Tune-Up"
Feb 17, 2018
19
Koons, Rachel
JR-3
Malone
10:37.68
GVSU Big Meet- Saturday
Feb 10, 2018
20
Jesson, Christy
SR-4
Cedarville
10:38.32
#
Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018
Feb 2, 2018
21
Bodary, Andrea
JR-3
Hillsdale
10:40.87
#
Hillsdale "Tune-Up"
Feb 17, 2018
22
Johnson, Chelsea
FR-1
Walsh
10:42.48
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
23
Farrand, Skyler
FR-1
Cedarville
10:50.57
#
2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship
Feb 16, 2018
24
Robertson, Claire
FR-1
Walsh
10:50.78
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
Jan 26, 2018
25
Penrod, Jordan
FR-1
Cedarville
10:51.10
GVSU Big Meet- Saturday
Feb 10, 2018
5000 Meters
DII Auto 16:35.42
DII Prov 17:30.57
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
McIntyre, Hannah
SR-4
Hillsdale
16:23.65
GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open
Jan 27, 2018
2
Lewis, Arena
SO-2
Hillsdale
16:44.82
GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open
Jan 27, 2018
3
Berger, Sarah
SR-4
Walsh
16:53.34
Youngstown St. Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2017
4
Thompson, Hannah
SO-2
Malone
16:55.76
#
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
5
Depies, Maryssa
FR-1
Hillsdale
16:58.33
GVSU Big Meet- Friday
Feb 9, 2018
6
Spears, Alaina
SR-4
Cedarville
17:11.92
#
2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship
Feb 16, 2018
7
Edwards, Kyleigh
FR-1
Hillsdale
17:17.89
#
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
8
Smith, Jade
SR-4
Malone
17:22.68
Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
Dec 8, 2017
9
Coy, Brianna
SO-2
Walsh
17:30.79
GVSU Big Meet- Friday
Feb 9, 2018
10
Campbell, Hannah
JR-3
Malone
17:47.05
GVSU Big Meet- Friday
Feb 9, 2018
11
Johnson, Chelsea
SR-4
Walsh
18:04.90
GVSU Big Meet- Friday
Feb 9, 2018
12
Casaletto, Kayla
JR-3
Cedarville
18:05.67
#
2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship
Feb 16, 2018
13
Rauch, Addison
SO-2
Hillsdale
18:06.07
GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open
Jan 27, 2018
14
Reeves, Tori
SR-4
Walsh
18:18.25
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
Jan 26, 2018
15
Kroll, Maggie
SR-4
Walsh
18:19.71
GVSU Big Meet- Friday
Feb 9, 2018
16
Robertson, Claire
FR-1
Walsh
18:22.78
#
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
17
Hampton, Caroline
JR-3
Trevecca Nazarene
18:26.56
Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open)
Jan 25, 2018
18
Balfour, Kayla
SR-4
Walsh
18:31.29
GVSU Big Meet- Friday
Feb 9, 2018
19
Bodary, Andrea
JR-3
Hillsdale
18:34.40
#
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
20
Tweedie, Laura
JR-3
Malone
18:38.07
GVSU Big Meet- Friday
Feb 9, 2018
21
Southgate, Emily
SO-2
Hillsdale
18:40.69
GVSU Big Meet- Friday
Feb 9, 2018
22
Farrand, Skyler
FR-1
Cedarville
18:47.50
#
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
23
Luther, Katelyn
JR-3
Walsh
19:06.48
Youngstown St. Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2017
24
Wentworth, Rachel
SO-2
Malone
19:14.69
GVSU Big Meet- Friday
Feb 9, 2018
25
Losasso, Julia
FR-1
Walsh
19:34.10
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
60 Hurdles
DII Auto 8.43
DII Prov 8.81
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Perry, Janelle
JR-3
Ursuline (Ohio)
8.22
NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
2
Glass, Milani
SR-4
Findlay
8.36
NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
3
Fennell, Meredith
SR-4
Walsh
8.66
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
Jan 26, 2018
4
Moyer, Cyann
FR-1
Ursuline (Ohio)
8.96
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
5
Botha, Carmen
FR-1
Hillsdale
9.03
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
6
Opoku, Gloria
FR-1
Malone
9.13
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
7
Moeller, Johanna
SO-2
Lake Erie
9.26
Mount Union Tune-Up (College Meet-No HS)
Feb 17, 2018
8
Hines, Jessica
FR-1
Kentucky Wesleyan
9.33
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
9
Townsend, Calli
FR-1
Hillsdale
9.45
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
10
Kirk , Samantha
FR-1
Davis & Elkins
9.49
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
11
Rodgers, Alexandra
SO-2
Walsh
9.62
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
12
Svendsen, Paige
SO-2
Malone
9.66
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
12
Plaugher , Rosa
FR-1
Davis & Elkins
9.66
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
14
Llewelyn, Olivia
SR-4
Hillsdale
9.67
Conference Crossover-Hosted by Hillsdale College
Jan 20, 2018
15
Warren, Brooklyn
FR-1
Cedarville
9.73
2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship
Feb 16, 2018
16
Plante, Madison
SO-2
Lake Erie
9.86
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
17
McDermott, Madelynn
SO-2
Malone
9.88
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
18
Green , Azaria
SO-2
Davis & Elkins
9.91
(55)
Marietta Alumni Open
Feb 2, 2018
19
Nielsen, Hailey
SO-2
Lake Erie
10.03
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
19
Jones, Raquel
FR-1
Walsh
10.03
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
Jan 26, 2018
21
Radwany, Gracey
FR-1
Walsh
10.05
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
22
Hardin, Aleisa
SO-2
Kentucky Wesleyan
10.06
DePauw Indoor Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
23
Snider, Jaymie
JR-3
Alderson Broaddus
10.08
(55)
Marietta Open
Jan 13, 2018
24
Adams, Janessa
SO-2
Ohio Valley
10.10
(55)
Marietta Alumni Open
Feb 2, 2018
25
Maye, Kemi
SO-2
Alderson Broaddus
10.58
(55)
Marietta Alumni Open
Feb 2, 2018
4 x 400 Relay
DII Auto 3:43.87
DII Prov 3:51.19
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hillsdale
3:49.71
Wichman
,
Eby
,
Moran
,
Clemence
GVSU Big Meet- Friday
Feb 9, 2018
2
Malone
3:58.77
#
Grimes
,
Cooper
,
Krieger
,
Carr
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
3
Ursuline (Ohio)
3:59.90
#
Hill
,
Edwards
,
Henry
,
Perry
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
4
Cedarville
4:00.59
#
Bassette
,
Bolender
,
Smith
,
Sweeney
2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship
Feb 16, 2018
5
Findlay
4:04.17
#
Glass
,
Manns
,
Shipman
,
Hemmings
Tiffin Dragon Open
Jan 20, 2018
6
Walsh
4:05.62
#
Smith
,
Kotoch
,
Bakan
,
Soehnlen
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
7
Kentucky Wesleyan
4:06.17
#
Hardin
,
Burns
,
Kelley
,
Payton
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
8
Davis & Elkins
4:09.10
#
Kirk
,
Perrin
,
Chambers
,
Moncrieffe
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
9
Ohio Dominican
4:09.33
#
Barber
,
Tamasovich
,
Fodor
,
Stevens
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
10
Lake Erie
4:12.01
#
Hartman
,
VanHoy
,
Nielsen
,
Moeller
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
11
Alderson Broaddus
4:18.00
#
Temple
,
Ross
,
Martin
,
Maye
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
12
Ohio Valley
4:20.21
#
Adams
,
Starkey
,
Ohrn
,
Parsons
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
13
Trevecca Nazarene
4:39.56
#
Tyska
,
McMillan
,
Brandt
,
Soper
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
Distance Medley Relay
DII Auto 11:35.43
DII Prov 12:05.41
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Walsh
11:30.22
Lehotay
,
Smith
,
Reeves
,
Berger
NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
2
Hillsdale
11:45.59
#
Eads
,
Watts
,
Porter
,
McIntyre
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
3
Malone
11:59.27
Smith
,
Campbell
,
Grimes
,
Thompson
GVSU Big Meet- Saturday
Feb 10, 2018
4
Cedarville
12:20.46
#
Sweeney
,
Johnson
,
Rose
,
Norman
2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship
Feb 16, 2018
5
Davis & Elkins
12:57.65
#
Haynes
,
Kirk
,
Underwood
,
Cutright
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
6
Kentucky Wesleyan
13:08.04
#
Wilson
,
Goff
,
Burns
,
Keeley
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
7
Trevecca Nazarene
13:09.17
#
Young
,
March
,
Soper
,
Flemming
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
8
Findlay
13:19.54
#
Crum
,
Johnson
,
Manns
,
Borer
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
9
Ursuline (Ohio)
13:21.31
#
Schwartz
,
Pierre
,
Edwards
,
Curren
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
10
Alderson Broaddus
13:27.44
#
Martin
,
Maye
,
Hunter
,
Treadway
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
11
Lake Erie
13:36.02
#
Henley
,
Patton
,
VanHoy
,
Beisel
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
12
Ohio Valley
13:37.70
#
Parsons
,
Starkey
,
Adams
,
Honesty
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
High Jump
DII Auto 1.77m
DII Prov 1.67m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Branney, Olga
SO-2
Malone
1.70m
5' 7"
Dragon Grand Prix
Feb 10, 2018
2
Perry, Janelle
JR-3
Ursuline (Ohio)
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Conference Crossover-Hosted by Hillsdale College
Jan 20, 2018
2
Tamasovich, Megan
SO-2
Ohio Dominican
1.67m
5' 5.75"
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
2
Willow, Lauren
FR-1
Cedarville
1.67m
5' 5.75"
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
5
Plante, Madison
SO-2
Lake Erie
1.65m
5' 5"
Mount Union Tune-Up (College Meet-No HS)
Feb 17, 2018
6
Dackin, Taylor
SR-4
Ursuline (Ohio)
1.63m
5' 4.25"
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
Jan 26, 2018
7
Freeman, Kristin
Hillsdale
1.58m
5' 2.25"
SVSU Holiday Open and Multis
Dec 1, 2017
8
Nielsen, Hailey
SO-2
Lake Erie
1.55m
5' 1"
Indianapolis Collegiate Challenge
Jan 20, 2018
9
Saunders, Jenna
FR-1
Malone
1.53m
5' 0.25"
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
Jan 26, 2018
10
Fiegl, Christine
SO-2
Walsh
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
10
Schierloh, Katherine
SR-4
Walsh
1.52m
4' 11.75"
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
12
Rodgers, Alexandra
SO-2
Walsh
1.49m
4' 10.5"
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
12
Burdge, Sydney
JR-3
Trevecca Nazarene
1.49m
4' 10.5"
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
14
Luea, Maria
Hillsdale
1.48m
4' 10.25"
SVSU Holiday Open and Multis
Dec 1, 2017
15
Cool, Kayla
SR-4
Ursuline (Ohio)
1.45m
4' 9"
Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
Dec 8, 2017
16
Fisher, Zoie
FR-1
Ohio Dominican
1.43m
4' 8.25"
Jessica Starks Open
Jan 27, 2018
Pole Vault
DII Auto 4.01m
DII Prov 3.57m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Barber, Kaitlyn
SR-4
Walsh
4.02m
13' 2.25"
Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
Dec 8, 2017
2
Barnes, Madeline
FR-1
Cedarville
3.72m
12' 2.5"
Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018
Feb 2, 2018
3
Bassette, Kathryn
SO-2
Hillsdale
3.57m
11' 8.5"
Hillsdale "Tune-Up"
Feb 17, 2018
4
Michaud, Sheridan
FR-1
Hillsdale
3.32m
10' 10.75"
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
5
Barton, Jessica
FR-1
Cedarville
3.19m
10' 5.5"
2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship
Feb 16, 2018
5
Edwards, Amanda
SO-2
Cedarville
3.19m
10' 5.5"
2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship
Feb 16, 2018
7
Scarberry, Nicole
FR-1
Findlay
2.89m
9' 5.75"
Findlay Meet For Everyone!
Feb 16, 2018
7
Nunan, Taylor
SO-2
Cedarville
2.89m
9' 5.75"
2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship
Feb 16, 2018
9
Greenlee, Brooke
FR-1
Findlay
2.80m
9' 2.25"
Findlay Classic & Elite Throws
Jan 26, 2018
10
Viola, Alyssa
FR-1
Hillsdale
2.77m
9' 1"
Hillsdale "Tune-Up"
Feb 17, 2018
11
Fennell, Meredith
SR-4
Walsh
2.71m
8' 10.75"
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
12
Davis, Madaline
FR-1
Findlay
2.50m
8' 2.5"
Tiffin Dragon Open
Jan 20, 2018
12
Crites, Kelsie
Findlay
2.50m
8' 2.5"
Tiffin Dragon Open
Jan 20, 2018
14
Williams, Haley
SO-2
Ohio Valley
2.29m
7' 6"
Marietta Open
Jan 13, 2018
Long Jump
DII Auto 6.16m
DII Prov 5.63m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Perry, Janelle
JR-3
Ursuline (Ohio)
6.19m
20' 3.75"
NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
+0.0
2
Shipman, Jenna
SO-2
Findlay
5.40m
17' 8.75"
Findlay Meet For Everyone!
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
3
Moeller, Johanna
SO-2
Lake Erie
5.38m
17' 8"
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
4
Ohlgren, Chloe
JR-3
Hillsdale
5.37m
17' 7.5"
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
4
Fennell, Meredith
SR-4
Walsh
5.37m
17' 7.5"
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
+0.0
6
Smith, Lyndsey
JR-3
Cedarville
5.36m
17' 7"
2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
7
Hines, Jessica
FR-1
Kentucky Wesleyan
5.22m
17' 1.5"
Indianapolis Season Opener
Dec 2, 2017
+0.0
8
Nielsen, Hailey
SO-2
Lake Erie
5.10m
16' 8.75"
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
9
Henry, Sugar
FR-1
Ursuline (Ohio)
5.00m
16' 5"
Conference Crossover-Hosted by Hillsdale College
Jan 20, 2018
+0.0
10
Cool, Kayla
SR-4
Ursuline (Ohio)
4.98m
16' 4.25"
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
11
Rodgers, Alexandra
SO-2
Walsh
4.95m
16' 3"
Tiffin Dragon Open
Jan 20, 2018
+0.0
12
Schwartz, Amanda
SO-2
Ursuline (Ohio)
4.94m
16' 2.5"
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
13
Hardin, Aleisa
SO-2
Kentucky Wesleyan
4.89m
16' 0.5"
Indianapolis Season Opener
Dec 2, 2017
+0.0
14
Jones, Danielle
SO-2
Hillsdale
4.87m
15' 11.75"
Conference Crossover-Hosted by Hillsdale College
Jan 20, 2018
+0.0
15
Lowery, ShaTavia
JR-3
Kentucky Wesleyan
4.81m
15' 9.5"
Indianapolis Season Opener
Dec 2, 2017
+0.0
16
Reynolds , Gabrielle
FR-1
Davis & Elkins
4.80m
15' 9"
Marietta Alumni Open
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
17
Luea, Maria
FR-1
Hillsdale
4.73m
15' 6.25"
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
18
Ross, Madison
SO-2
Alderson Broaddus
4.71m
15' 5.5"
Marietta Alumni Open
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
19
Snider, Jaymie
JR-3
Alderson Broaddus
4.70m
15' 5"
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
+0.0
20
Hykes, Jayme
JR-3
Alderson Broaddus
4.49m
14' 8.75"
Marietta Alumni Open
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
21
Kaiser, Rebecca
JR-3
Hillsdale
4.45m
14' 7.25"
Conference Crossover-Hosted by Hillsdale College
Jan 20, 2018
+0.0
22
Burdge, Sydney
JR-3
Trevecca Nazarene
4.29m
14' 1"
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
23
Knott, Taryne
SO-2
Kentucky Wesleyan
4.10m
13' 5.5"
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
23
Krieger, Ashley
JR-3
Malone
4.10m
13' 5.5"
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
25
Freeman, Kristin
JR-3
Hillsdale
3.82m
12' 6.5"
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
Triple Jump
DII Auto 12.43m
DII Prov 11.63m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Henry, Sugar
FR-1
Ursuline (Ohio)
11.33m
37' 2.25"
Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
2
Ohlgren, Chloe
JR-3
Hillsdale
11.19m
36' 8.5"
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
3
Gamble, Alexis
SO-2
Ursuline (Ohio)
10.98m
36' 0.25"
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
4
Jones, Danielle
SO-2
Hillsdale
10.45m
34' 3.5"
Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
5
Cool, Kayla
SR-4
Ursuline (Ohio)
10.41m
34' 2"
Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
6
Fiegl, Christine
SO-2
Walsh
10.28m
33' 8.75"
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
7
Lowery, ShaTavia
JR-3
Kentucky Wesleyan
10.09m
33' 1.25"
Indianapolis Season Opener
Dec 2, 2017
+0.0
8
Kaiser, Rebecca
JR-3
Hillsdale
10.03m
32' 11"
Conference Crossover-Hosted by Hillsdale College
Jan 20, 2018
+0.0
9
Hardin, Aleisa
SO-2
Kentucky Wesleyan
9.84m
32' 3.5"
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
10
Knott, Taryne
SO-2
Kentucky Wesleyan
9.81m
32' 2.25"
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
11
Tran, Terissa
FR-1
Findlay
9.80m
32' 2"
Findlay Classic & Elite Throws
Jan 26, 2018
+0.0
12
Fisher, Zoie
FR-1
Ohio Dominican
9.64m
31' 7.5"
Marietta First Glimpse
Dec 9, 2017
+0.0
12
Goff, Sydney
JR-3
Kentucky Wesleyan
9.64m
31' 7.5"
Indianapolis Season Opener
Dec 2, 2017
+0.0
Shot Put
DII Auto 15.69m
DII Prov 13.49m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
DeVincentis, Alex
SR-4
Findlay
15.56m
51' 0.75"
NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
2
Averesch, Holly
JR-3
Findlay
14.63m
48' 0"
Findlay Classic & Elite Throws
Jan 26, 2018
3
Thomas, Cornelia
SR-4
Kentucky Wesleyan
13.68m
44' 10.75"
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
4
Mallory, Morrisa
SO-2
Walsh
13.55m
44' 5.5"
Dragon Grand Prix
Feb 10, 2018
5
Tolsma, Rachael
SR-4
Hillsdale
13.41m
44' 0"
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
6
Hopkins, Crystal
SR-4
Kentucky Wesleyan
13.40m
43' 11.75"
DePauw Indoor Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
7
Cruise, Mariah
SR-4
Cedarville
12.49m
40' 11.75"
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
8
Brown, Abigail
FR-1
Cedarville
12.43m
40' 9.5"
GVSU Big Meet- Saturday
Feb 10, 2018
9
Reid, Taylor
FR-1
Trevecca Nazarene
12.25m
40' 2.25"
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
10
Anaraodo, Ndidiamaka
FR-1
Walsh
12.00m
39' 4.5"
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
11
Groves, Paige
FR-1
Walsh
11.96m
39' 3"
Dragon Grand Prix
Feb 10, 2018
12
Bailey, Sabrina
JR-3
Findlay
11.78m
38' 7.75"
Oiler Opener
Dec 8, 2017
13
Rivers, Pasha
FR-1
Ohio Dominican
11.75m
38' 6.75"
Marietta First Glimpse
Dec 9, 2017
14
Turley, Malia
JR-3
Walsh
11.22m
36' 9.75"
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
15
Shontz, Helene
FR-1
Malone
10.84m
35' 6.75"
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
Jan 26, 2018
16
Lyons, Megan
JR-3
Findlay
10.83m
35' 6.5"
Findlay Classic & Elite Throws
Jan 26, 2018
17
Hudson, Kelsey
JR-3
Alderson Broaddus
10.68m
35' 0.5"
Ohio State Univ. - Buckeye Tune-Up
Feb 16, 2018
18
Barth, Emma
SO-2
Ohio Dominican
10.34m
33' 11.25"
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
19
Gavin, Alyssa
SO-2
Ursuline (Ohio)
10.21m
33' 6"
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
20
Johnson, Sarah
SO-2
Kentucky Wesleyan
9.49m
31' 1.75"
DePauw Indoor Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
21
Pagan, Lauren
JR-3
Lake Erie
9.43m
30' 11.25"
Dragon Grand Prix
Feb 10, 2018
22
Rodgers, Alexandra
SO-2
Walsh
9.37m
30' 9"
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
23
LaFlamme, Jaylyn
JR-3
Cedarville
9.34m
30' 7.75"
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
24
Ackerman, Haley
SO-2
Ohio Valley
9.19m
30' 2"
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
25
Plante, Madison
SO-2
Lake Erie
9.10m
29' 10.25"
Mount Union Tune-Up (College Meet-No HS)
Feb 17, 2018
Weight Throw
DII Auto 20.15m
DII Prov 16.77m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hopkins, Crystal
SR-4
Kentucky Wesleyan
18.12m
59' 5.5"
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
2
DeVincentis, Alex
SR-4
Findlay
17.94m
58' 10.25"
Findlay Meet For Everyone!
Feb 16, 2018
3
Tolsma, Rachael
SR-4
Hillsdale
17.92m
58' 9.5"
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
4
Thomas, Cornelia
SR-4
Kentucky Wesleyan
17.20m
56' 5.25"
DePauw Indoor Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
5
Averesch, Holly
JR-3
Findlay
16.96m
55' 7.75"
Findlay Meet For Everyone!
Feb 16, 2018
6
Turley, Malia
JR-3
Walsh
16.48m
54' 1"
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
7
Cruise, Mariah
SR-4
Cedarville
15.44m
50' 8"
GVSU Big Meet- Saturday
Feb 10, 2018
8
Breehl, Payton
JR-3
Walsh
14.89m
48' 10.25"
Youngstown St. Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2017
9
King, Olivia
JR-3
Walsh
14.66m
48' 1.25"
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
10
Bailey, Sabrina
JR-3
Findlay
14.37m
47' 1.75"
Findlay Meet For Everyone!
Feb 16, 2018
11
Chapman, Taryn
SR-4
Malone
14.32m
46' 11.75"
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
Jan 26, 2018
12
Fahey, Annie
JR-3
Walsh
14.16m
46' 5.5"
Dragon Grand Prix
Feb 10, 2018
13
Barth, Emma
SO-2
Ohio Dominican
13.83m
45' 4.5"
Marietta First Glimpse
Dec 9, 2017
14
Bonser, Caylin
FR-1
Hillsdale
13.42m
44' 0.5"
Hillsdale "Tune-Up"
Feb 17, 2018
15
LaFlamme, Jaylyn
JR-3
Cedarville
13.21m
43' 4.25"
Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018
Feb 2, 2018
16
Yoder, Liza
SO-2
Walsh
13.18m
43' 3"
Mount Union Toy Drive Invite
Dec 2, 2017
17
Groves, Paige
FR-1
Walsh
12.90m
42' 4"
Dragon Grand Prix
Feb 10, 2018
18
Lyons, Megan
JR-3
Findlay
12.79m
41' 11.5"
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
19
Rivers, Pasha
FR-1
Ohio Dominican
12.78m
41' 11.25"
Jessica Starks Open
Jan 27, 2018
20
Johnson, Sarah
SO-2
Kentucky Wesleyan
11.97m
39' 3.25"
DePauw Indoor Invitational
Feb 10, 2018
21
Hudson, Kelsey
JR-3
Alderson Broaddus
11.82m
38' 9.5"
Marietta Alumni Open
Feb 2, 2018
22
Corbitt, Chloe
JR-3
Alderson Broaddus
11.55m
37' 10.75"
Marty Pushkin Track Classic
Dec 2, 2017
23
Gavin, Alyssa
SO-2
Ursuline (Ohio)
11.33m
37' 2.25"
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
24
Patton, Stephanie
SO-2
Ursuline (Ohio)
11.14m
36' 6.75"
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
24
Hykes, Jayme
JR-3
Alderson Broaddus
11.14m
36' 6.75"
Marty Pushkin Track Classic
Dec 2, 2017
Pentathlon
DII Auto 3869
DII Prov 3295
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Nielsen, Hailey
SO-2
Lake Erie
2991
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
2
Rodgers, Alexandra
SO-2
Walsh
2814
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
3
Freeman, Kristin
JR-3
Hillsdale
2254
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
4
Burdge, Sydney
JR-3
Trevecca Nazarene
2140
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
5
Krieger, Ashley
JR-3
Malone
1800
G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018